13:30 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Endless Escape silk
    1
    Endless Escape J: Ben Jones 5/2
  2. Vicki Vale silk
    13
    Vicki Vale J: Harry Skelton 8/15F
  3. King Of Brazil silk
    4
    King Of Brazil J: Ben Poste 33/1
    1. Thunderclap silk
      11
      Thunderclap J: Jonathan Burke 7/1
    2. Madaket silk
      6
      Madaket J: Tom O'Brien 9/1
    3. Ito Ditto silk
      3
      Ito Ditto h J: James Bowen 66/1
    4. Lelant silk
      5
      Lelant J: Adam Wedge 50/1
    5. Coal Fire silk
      2
      Coal Fire J: Sean Bowen 200/1
    6. State Of Honor silk
      15
      State Of Honor J: Charlie Price 3 80/1
    7. Modern Monarch silk
      8
      Modern Monarch J: Conor Ring 3 150/1
    8. Pencil silk
      10
      Pencil h J: Lorcan Williams 150/1
    9. Western Baron silk
      14
      Western Baron J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 125/1
    10. Twp Stori silk
      12
      Twp Stori J: Robert Dunne 250/1
    11. Mix Master silk
      7
      Mix Master J: Tabitha Worsley 3 250/1
    12. Nordy Lordy silk
      9
      Nordy Lordy J: Alan Johns 150/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Clarke
Distances: 2, 4 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 15

14:00 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Hercules Morse silk
    4
    Hercules Morse J: Kielan Woods 100/30
  2. Uncle Bert silk
    14
    Uncle Bert J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/6F
  3. Rouge De L'Quest silk
    12
    Rouge De L'Quest J: Sean Bowen 9/1
    1. Propelled silk
      9
      Propelled J: Nico de Boinville 17/2
    2. Kap Chidley silk
      7
      Kap Chidley J: Alan Johns 20/1
    3. The Big Reveal silk
      13
      The Big Reveal J: Conor Ring 3 10/1
    4. Puddlesinthepark silk
      10
      Puddlesinthepark J: Isabel Williams 3 50/1
    5. Gladiatus silk
      3
      Gladiatus J: Jack Tudor 28/1
    6. Also Known As silk
      1
      Also Known As J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 50/1
    7. Merveillo silk
      8
      Merveillo J: Richie McLernon 50/1
    8. Ideallko silk
      5
      Ideallko J: Adam Wedge 250/1
    9. Rolling River silk
      11
      Rolling River J: Gavin Sheehan 50/1
    10. Bryn Black Sam silk
      2
      Bryn Black Sam J: James Bowen 200/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 2 3/4, 13, 3 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Regal Blue silk
    10
    Regal Blue J: Nick Scholfield 4/1
  2. Mylesfromwicklow silk
    8
    Mylesfromwicklow J: Harry Skelton 13/8F
  3. Militaire silk
    7
    Militaire J: James Bowen 15/8
    1. Stellar Stream silk
      12
      Stellar Stream J: Ben Godfrey 3 33/1
    2. Realm Of Glory silk
      9
      Realm Of Glory J: Charlie Deutsch 33/1
    3. Frankie Roy silk
      2
      Frankie Roy t J: Mitchell Bastyan 150/1
    4. Filanderer silk
      1
      Filanderer t J: Jonathan Burke 13/2
    5. Wonder Of The Seas silk
      13
      Wonder Of The Seas J: Sam Twiston-Davies 66/1
    6. Scarpered silk
      11
      Scarpered J: Nico de Boinville 25/1
    7. Keaden Hill silk
      4
      Keaden Hill J: Alan Johns 100/1
    8. Larrikin silk
      5
      Larrikin J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 3 80/1
    9. Palmagreen silk
      14
      Palmagreen J: Adam Wedge 200/1
    10. Imperial Measure silk
      3
      Imperial Measure J: Isabel Williams 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 7, 14, 3 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Real Stone silk
    3
    Real Stone t J: Harry Skelton 8/1
  2. Another Crick silk
    5
    Another Crick p J: Tom O'Brien 11/1
  3. Mongol Emperor silk
    4
    Mongol Emperor ht J: Tom Scudamore 3/1
    1. Prime Pretender silk
      8
      Prime Pretender J: Adam Wedge 3/1
    2. Thor De Cerisy silk
      1
      Thor De Cerisy p J: Luca Morgan 9/4F
    3. Rooster Cogburn silk
      7
      Rooster Cogburn h J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    4. Est Illic silk
      6
      Est Illic p J: William Kennedy 66/1
    5. File Illico silk
      2
      File Illico J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 18/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1/2, 9 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

15:30 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Equinus silk
    9
    Equinus J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/2
  2. Whitehotchillifili silk
    4
    Whitehotchillifili t J: Ben Bromley 7 11/2
  3. Gladiateur Allen silk
    7
    Gladiateur Allen ht J: David Noonan 7/1
    1. Master Debonair silk
      3
      Master Debonair t J: Ellis Collier 7 22/1
    2. Pileon silk
      1
      Pileon J: Jack Tudor 25/1
    3. Blacko silk
      11
      Blacko J: Adam Wedge 66/1
    4. Sabbathical silk
      12
      Sabbathical J: Isabel Williams 3 28/1
    5. No Tackle silk
      10
      No Tackle t J: Robert Dunne 10/1
    6. Emmpressive Lady silk
      2
      Emmpressive Lady J: Sean Houlihan 33/1
    7. Jimmy Jimmy silk
      6
      Jimmy Jimmy p J: William Kennedy 100/1
    8. Rocky Man silk
      5
      Rocky Man J: Harry Skelton 13/8F
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 2 3/4, hd, 5 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Bobmahley silk
    4
    Bobmahley J: Alan Johns 5/1
  2. Eceparti silk
    3
    Eceparti J: Charlie Deutsch 12/1
  3. Dysania silk
    10
    Dysania p J: Sean Bowen 25/1
    1. Pilot Show silk
      1
      Pilot Show p J: James Bowen 4/1
    2. Airtothethrone silk
      2
      Airtothethrone J: Charlie Price 3 9/2
    3. Little Red Lion silk
      7
      Little Red Lion tb J: Philip Armson 3 12/1
    4. Mr Katanga silk
      8
      Mr Katanga tp J: Ben Jones 10/1
    5. Souriyan silk
      6
      Souriyan b J: Gavin Sheehan 200/1
    6. The Boat silk
      9
      The Boat p J: Adam Wedge 3/1F
    7. Sam's The Man silk
      5
      Sam's The Man p J: Fergus Gillard 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 4 3/4, 7 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 10

16:30 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Mr Harp silk
    2
    Mr Harp J: Sean Bowen 5/1
  2. Pride Rock silk
    10
    Pride Rock J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 14/1
  3. Bucks Dream silk
    13
    Bucks Dream J: James Bowen 14/1
    1. Shot Boii silk
      4
      Shot Boii p J: Tom Scudamore 11/4
    2. Pageant Material silk
      9
      Pageant Material J: Isabel Williams 3 10/1
    3. Prince Des Fichaux silk
      1
      Prince Des Fichaux t J: Finn Lambert 5 5/2F
    4. Shantou Sunset silk
      5
      Shantou Sunset p J: Alan Johns 40/1
    5. Cap St Vincent silk
      3
      Cap St Vincent tp J: Mitchell Bastyan 20/1
    6. Navegaon Gate silk
      6
      Navegaon Gate v J: Sam Twiston-Davies 8/1
    7. Ardenay silk
      11
      Ardenay J: Ellis Collier 7 12/1
    8. Merry Dreamer silk
      7
      Merry Dreamer tp J: Ben Jones 66/1
    9. Shesasuperstar silk
      16
      Shesasuperstar p J: Richard Patrick 125/1
    10. Sign Of War silk
      12
      Sign Of War tp J: Miss Eleanor Williams 7 28/1
    11. Dan Daly silk
      8
      Dan Daly J: Jack Tudor 16/1
    12. Tis But A Scratch silk
      15
      Tis But A Scratch J: Tabitha Worsley 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Gallagher
Distances: 4 1/4, nk, 15
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. All Dunn silk
    1 (7)
    All Dunn J: Saffie Osborne 2/1F
  2. Twilight Jazz silk
    7 (4)
    Twilight Jazz J: Theodore Ladd 16/1
  3. Ok Pal silk
    5 (3)
    Ok Pal J: Dougie Costello 7/2
    1. Scat Maggie silk
      6 (5)
      Scat Maggie v J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
    2. Dafyre silk
      2 (6)
      Dafyre J: David Probert 14/1
    3. Danchovska silk
      3 (2)
      Danchovska J: Connor Beasley 5/2
    4. Helianthus silk
      4 (1)
      Helianthus p J: Dale Swift 40/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: nse, 6 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

14:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Shine Honey Shine silk
    7 (2)
    Shine Honey Shine J: Sam James 2/1
  2. Savannah Smiles silk
    6 (6)
    Savannah Smiles J: Daniel Muscutt 14/1
  3. McLean House silk
    1 (3)
    McLean House J: David Probert 15/8F
    1. Wreck It Ryley silk
      5 (1)
      Wreck It Ryley J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    2. Climate Change silk
      2 (5)
      Climate Change J: Graham Lee 14/1
    3. We'renotreallyhere silk
      4 (4)
      We'renotreallyhere b J: Jason Hart 11/4
    4. Smart Shot silk
      3 (7)
      Smart Shot J: Dougie Costello 200/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

15:10 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Danni California silk
    3 (4)
    Danni California b J: Jason Hart 4/1
  2. Summertime Romance silk
    6 (2)
    Summertime Romance J: David Probert 11/4
  3. Temporize silk
    4 (1)
    Temporize p J: Daniel Muscutt 9/4F
    1. Mukha Magic silk
      2 (3)
      Mukha Magic tb J: Saffie Osborne 6/1
    2. Bearaway silk
      5 (5)
      Bearaway p J: Zak Wheatley 5 50/1
    3. Victory March silk
      1 (6)
      Victory March J: Dale Swift 9/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Spencer
Distances: 2 3/4, 3 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 6

15:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Alrehb silk
    4 (9)
    Alrehb J: David Probert 4/1
  2. Diderot silk
    3 (2)
    Diderot h J: Daniel Muscutt 5/1
  3. Court Of Session silk
    5 (6)
    Court Of Session J: Harry Burns 3 7/2J
    1. Zealot silk
      7 (3)
      Zealot p J: Alistair Rawlinson 7/2J
    2. Tothenines silk
      10 (8)
      Tothenines J: Richard Oliver 12/1
    3. Conservative silk
      8 (7)
      Conservative J: Connor Beasley 20/1
    4. Dark Pine silk
      1 (10)
      Dark Pine b J: Laura Pearson 3 40/1
    5. Perseverants silk
      9 (1)
      Perseverants J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    6. Counsel silk
      11 (11)
      Counsel ht J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
    7. Cliffs Of Capri silk
      6 (5)
      Cliffs Of Capri b J: Dougie Costello 20/1
    8. Hafeet Alain silk
      2 (4)
      Hafeet Alain J: Saffie Osborne 8/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Philippart De Foy
Distances: 1/2, 1, 2 1/4
Runners: 11

16:10 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Arthur's Victory silk
    2 (5)
    Arthur's Victory J: Harry Burns 3 5/1
  2. Wadacre Grace silk
    1 (3)
    Wadacre Grace J: Jason Hart 5/4F
  3. Fine Balance silk
    3 (2)
    Fine Balance J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1
    1. Sid's Annie silk
      5 (4)
      Sid's Annie J: Hayley Turner 3/1
    2. Luckyboylovelywife silk
      4 (1)
      Luckyboylovelywife b J: David Probert 20/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Parr
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 5

16:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Thismydream silk
    4 (2)
    Thismydream p J: Daniel Muscutt 9/4
  2. Let Em Have It silk
    3 (1)
    Let Em Have It tb J: Kieran O'Neill 2/1F
  3. Show Compassion silk
    5 (4)
    Show Compassion J: Connor Beasley 100/30
    1. Dalby Forest silk
      2 (5)
      Dalby Forest J: Hayley Turner 5/1
    2. Stylish Icon silk
      6 (6)
      Stylish Icon t J: Dylan Hogan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Attwater
Distances: 1/2, 1, 3 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Miss Belladonna silk
    10 (5)
    Miss Belladonna J: Cam Hardie 5/1
  2. Dark Side Prince silk
    5 (1)
    Dark Side Prince p J: Lewis Edmunds 4/1
  3. Phoenix Star silk
    7 (7)
    Phoenix Star p J: Harrison Shaw 14/1
    1. Indian Sounds silk
      2 (9)
      Indian Sounds J: Graham Lee 16/1
    2. Latin Five silk
      8 (3)
      Latin Five J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
    3. Ornate silk
      9 (10)
      Ornate J: Phil Dennis 10/1
    4. Blazing Hot silk
      3 (8)
      Blazing Hot b J: Oliver Stammers 3 7/2F
    5. Pepper Streak silk
      6 (6)
      Pepper Streak J: Connor Murtagh 16/1
    6. Frisky silk
      1 (2)
      Frisky J: David Probert 17/2
    7. Show Me A Sunset silk
      4 (4)
      Show Me A Sunset tp J: Daniel Muscutt 5/1
Winning Trainer: Derek Shaw
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1
Runners: 10

16:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Glorious Charmer silk
    6 (3)
    Glorious Charmer t J: Aidan Keeley 3 13/8J
  2. You're Cool silk
    5 (5)
    You're Cool tv J: Alex Jary 7 9/1
  3. Coast silk
    3 (1)
    Coast J: Elisha Whittington 3 20/1
    1. Hit Mac silk
      1 (4)
      Hit Mac tb J: Billy Loughnane 5 13/8J
    2. Big Impact silk
      4 (7)
      Big Impact J: Ryan Sexton 6/1
    3. Prince Of Rome silk
      2 (8)
      Prince Of Rome t J: Taylor Fisher 3 18/1
    4. Rockley Point silk
      7 (2)
      Rockley Point b J: Aiden Brookes 3 16/1
    5. Red Stripes silk
      8 (6)
      Red Stripes b J: Ben Sanderson 150/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Herrington
Distances: 2, nse, nk
Runners: 8

16:55 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Well Prepared silk
    6 (9)
    Well Prepared t J: Billy Loughnane 7 7/2
  2. Captain St Lucifer silk
    2 (2)
    Captain St Lucifer t J: Jack Mitchell 100/30
  3. Odd Socks Havana silk
    5 (1)
    Odd Socks Havana tp J: P J McDonald 3/1F
    1. Connie R silk
      10 (4)
      Connie R p J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    2. Bazalgette silk
      8 (12)
      Bazalgette p J: Taylor Fisher 5 10/1
    3. All Aboard silk
      7 (7)
      All Aboard p J: Kevin Stott 9/1
    4. Faithless Insomnia silk
      11 (5)
      Faithless Insomnia J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    5. Krystal Maze silk
      3 (6)
      Krystal Maze J: James Sullivan 12/1
    6. All Down To Rosie silk
      1 (3)
      All Down To Rosie t J: Ryan Sexton 3 40/1
    7. Kitty Pi silk
      12 (10)
      Kitty Pi J: Aiden Brookes 5 150/1
    8. Maykir silk
      4 (8)
      Maykir v J: Joe Bradnam 7 150/1
    9. Birkie Girl silk
      9 (11)
      Birkie Girl J: Jordan Williams 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Loughnane
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12

17:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Glittering Lights silk
    4 (8)
    Glittering Lights J: James Doyle 4/5F
  2. Sure Spirit silk
    8 (5)
    Sure Spirit J: Luke Morris 14/1
  3. Renesmee silk
    6 (3)
    Renesmee J: Billy Loughnane 7 5/2
    1. Class Member silk
      1 (4)
      Class Member J: Kevin Stott 9/1
    2. Creme De Cacao silk
      2 (2)
      Creme De Cacao J: Jack Mitchell 11/1
    3. Sparks Fly silk
      7 (1)
      Sparks Fly J: John Fahy 100/1
    4. Passing Storm silk
      5 (6)
      Passing Storm J: P J McDonald 50/1
    5. Galexia silk
      3 (7)
      Galexia J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2, hd, 3/4
Runners: 8

18:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Densetsu silk
    4 (3)
    Densetsu J: Billy Loughnane 7 9/4F
  2. Outrace silk
    6 (5)
    Outrace J: Tyrese Cameron 7 12/1
  3. Silky Smooth silk
    5 (8)
    Silky Smooth J: Jack Mitchell 4/1
    1. Sprezzatura silk
      3 (2)
      Sprezzatura p J: Andrew Mullen 14/1
    2. Berwick Law silk
      2 (7)
      Berwick Law p J: Franny Norton 11/2
    3. Corsican Caper silk
      1 (6)
      Corsican Caper J: Taylor Fisher 5 11/2
    4. Ski Jump silk
      8 (1)
      Ski Jump J: Billy Garritty 33/1
    5. Gasman silk
      7 (4)
      Gasman t J: Hector Crouch 9/2
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8

18:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rebel Angel silk
    2 (1)
    Rebel Angel J: Billy Loughnane 7 18/5
  2. Man Made Of Smoke silk
    1 (6)
    Man Made Of Smoke v J: Jordan Williams 5 7/2
  3. James Bradley silk
    3 (2)
    James Bradley J: Luke Morris 15/8F
    1. Fadi silk
      6 (3)
      Fadi J: Finley Marsh 5/1
    2. Champagny silk
      5 (5)
      Champagny J: Jonny Peate 5 6/1
    3. Deep Spirit silk
      4 (4)
      Deep Spirit h J: William Carson 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Usher
Distances: 1, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

19:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bond Boy silk
    7 (4)
    Bond Boy v J: Andrew Mullen 15/2
  2. One Step Beyond silk
    8 (8)
    One Step Beyond b J: Rhiain Ingram 3 13/2
  3. Exciting News silk
    3 (5)
    Exciting News p J: Kevin Stott 25/1
    1. They Don't Know silk
      5 (3)
      They Don't Know tb J: Liam Wright 7 15/2
    2. Into The Spotlight silk
      4 (1)
      Into The Spotlight h J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    3. Jenson Benson silk
      6 (7)
      Jenson Benson J: Kieran Shoemark 9/4F
    4. Harbour Vision silk
      1 (6)
      Harbour Vision v J: Elisha Whittington 5 9/1
    5. Dubai Immo silk
      2 (2)
      Dubai Immo p J: Billy Loughnane 7 3/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: nk, nk, 1
Runners: 8

19:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Aristobulus silk
    4 (5)
    Aristobulus J: Kevin Stott 4/1
  2. Jacks Profit silk
    6 (6)
    Jacks Profit v J: Jordan Williams 5 5/1
  3. Oriental Art silk
    5 (3)
    Oriental Art J: Jack Mitchell 7/2
    1. Percy Willis silk
      2 (2)
      Percy Willis p J: P J McDonald 7/1
    2. Lexington Knight silk
      1 (4)
      Lexington Knight J: Rossa Ryan 2/1F
    3. Bugle Major silk
      3 (1)
      Bugle Major b J: Taylor Fisher 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
Distances: 1/2, 1, hd
Runners: 6