13:35 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Shaiyzar Silk
    7
    Shaiyzar p J: Thomas Dowson 3 9/2
  2. Veauce De Sivola Silk
    10
    Veauce De Sivola t J: Rachael McDonald 5 12/1
  3. Scorpo Silk
    9
    Scorpo b J: Mr Charlie Todd 7 14/1
    1. Robin Deuz Pois Silk
      3
      Robin Deuz Pois p J: Paddy Brennan 3/1F
    2. Forever Dylan Silk
      2
      Forever Dylan p J: Alain Cawley 20/1
    3. Notonebuttwo Silk
      8
      Notonebuttwo J: Kane Yeoman 10 9/1
    4. Alto Des Mottes Silk
      6
      Alto Des Mottes b J: Jamie Hamilton 7/1
    5. Apache Pilot Silk
      4
      Apache Pilot tp J: Dale Irving 3 11/1
    6. So Satisfied Silk
      1
      So Satisfied p J: Ross Chapman 4/1
    7. Flabello Silk
      5
      Flabello b J: Grant Cockburn 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: David Thompson
Distances: 1 3/4, 13, 7
Runners: 10

14:05 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Ingleby Hollow Silk
    2
    Ingleby Hollow t J: Richard Johnson 10/11F
  2. Groveman Silk
    6
    Groveman J: Joe Colliver 100/30
  3. Groveman Silk
    6
    Groveman J: Joe Colliver 100/30
    1. Ettila De Sivola Silk
      1
      Ettila De Sivola J: Brian Hughes 9/4
    2. Darsi's Jewel Silk
      4
      Darsi's Jewel J: Sam Coltherd 5 150/1
    3. Crimson Skies Silk
      12
      Crimson Skies J: Sean Quinlan 33/1
    4. Madam Scully Silk
      8
      Madam Scully J: Thomas Dowson 3 200/1
    5. Bobndave Silk
      3
      Bobndave J: Danny Cook 33/1
    6. Tour De Pub Silk
      5
      Tour De Pub J: Jamie Hamilton 25/1
    7. Duba Plains Silk
      10
      Duba Plains J: Mr Charlie Todd 7 250/1
    8. Thunder Boy Silk
      11
      Thunder Boy J: Alain Cawley 66/1
    9. Jo Cashflow Silk
      7
      Jo Cashflow J: Callum Bewley 200/1
    10. Piccalilli Pie Silk
      9
      Piccalilli Pie J: Jonathan England 200/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 10, 10, 3/4
Runners: 12

14:40 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Cap Du Nord Silk
    4
    Cap Du Nord J: James Bowen 10/11F
  2. Mistercobar Silk
    3
    Mistercobar h J: Lee Edwards 11/2
  3. Flying Jack Silk
    5
    Flying Jack t J: Dale Irving 3 10/1
    1. Lucky Robin Silk
      1
      Lucky Robin J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    2. Braavos Silk
      2
      Braavos J: Callum Bewley 6/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 3 1/4, 12, 6
Runners: 5

15:15 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. I'm To Blame Silk
    1
    I'm To Blame h J: Brian Hughes 2/5F
  2. Quest For Life Silk
    2
    Quest For Life p J: Jamie Hamilton 13/2
  3. Mountain Hawk Silk
    3
    Mountain Hawk J: Connor King 11/2
    1. Blunder Buss Silk
      4
      Blunder Buss J: Callum Bewley 12/1
    2. Braddan Head Silk
      5
      Braddan Head t J: Sean Quinlan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 8, 17, 15
Runners: 5

15:50 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Beyondtemptation Silk
    7
    Beyondtemptation ht J: Thomas Dowson 3 6/1
  2. Desert Island Dusk Silk
    4
    Desert Island Dusk t J: Dale Irving 3 6/1
  3. Blottos Silk
    1
    Blottos J: Danny Cook 5/2F
    1. Big Chip And Pin Silk
      8
      Big Chip And Pin J: James Bowen 4/1
    2. Paris Protocol Silk
      5
      Paris Protocol J: Joe Colliver 15/2
    3. Sporting Press Silk
      3
      Sporting Press J: Brian Hughes 5/1
    4. Tunnel Creek Silk
      9
      Tunnel Creek v J: Grant Cockburn 3 40/1
    5. Chosen Flame Silk
      6
      Chosen Flame J: Craig Nichol 25/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Haynes
Distances: 9, 7, 20
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Roxyfet Silk
    4
    Roxyfet J: Billy Garritty 7 9/2
  2. Don Des Fosses Silk
    2
    Don Des Fosses tv J: Richard Johnson 7/1
  3. Ringaringarosie Silk
    6
    Ringaringarosie J: Craig Nichol 22/1
    1. Newquay Cards Silk
      5
      Newquay Cards t J: James Bowen 6/1
    2. Jokers And Rogues Silk
      1
      Jokers And Rogues J: Conor O'Farrell 6/4F
    3. Kilcullen Lady Silk
      7
      Kilcullen Lady p J: Jamie Hamilton 25/1
    4. Bertielicious Silk
      11
      Bertielicious hp J: Thomas Dowson 3 66/1
    5. Duhallowcountry Silk
      10
      Duhallowcountry b J: Mr Charlie Todd 7 50/1
    6. Gin Cobbler Silk
      9
      Gin Cobbler J: Mr Joe Williamson 7 40/1
    7. Rapid Fritz Silk
      12
      Rapid Fritz t J: Sean Quinlan 200/1
    8. Trooblue Silk
      3
      Trooblue J: Danny Cook 6/1
    9. Leonasisland Silk
      8
      Leonasisland t J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 3/4, 4, 10
Runners: 12

17:00 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Top Man Tim Silk
    7
    Top Man Tim J: Paddy Brennan 9/4F
  2. Dontdelay Silk
    4
    Dontdelay J: Emma Smith-Chaston 10 13/2
  3. Millrose Bell Silk
    10
    Millrose Bell p J: Mr Charlie Todd 7 22/1
    1. Cavalry Scout Silk
      6
      Cavalry Scout p J: Brian Hughes 5/2
    2. Broadway Belle Silk
      5
      Broadway Belle J: Dillan Hurst 10 18/1
    3. Monsieur Bagot Silk
      1
      Monsieur Bagot p J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 11/1
    4. Invisible Clouds Silk
      3
      Invisible Clouds p J: Richard Johnson 6/1
    5. The Junior Man Silk
      8
      The Junior Man tp J: Colm McCormack 3 66/1
    6. Kilmacallogue Bay Silk
      9
      Kilmacallogue Bay b J: Jonathan England 16/1
    7. Miss Mayfair Silk
      2
      Miss Mayfair tb J: Tom Scudamore 16/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Gallagher
Distances: 13, 12, 13
Runners: 10

14:00 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Real Steel Silk
    2
    Real Steel J: Paul Townend 10/11F
  2. Landofhopeandglory Silk
    5
    Landofhopeandglory tb J: Mark Walsh 4/1
  3. Landofhopeandglory Silk
    5
    Landofhopeandglory tb J: Mark Walsh 4/1
    1. Jett Silk
      1
      Jett J: Robbie Power 7/1
    2. Moon Over Germany Silk
      4
      Moon Over Germany J: Rachael Blackmore 3/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 10, 10, 2 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Mrs Lovett Silk
    1
    Mrs Lovett J: Jack Kennedy 15/8
  2. Sweet Destination Silk
    5
    Sweet Destination p J: Danny Mullins 16/1
  3. Sweet Destination Silk
    5
    Sweet Destination p J: Danny Mullins 16/1
    1. Miss Titanic Silk
      6
      Miss Titanic p J: Andrew Ring 200/1
    2. Whats Your Beef Silk
      7
      Whats Your Beef J: Paddy Kennedy 100/1
    3. Dawn Shadow Silk
      2
      Dawn Shadow J: Mark Walsh 6/4F
    4. Nellie Pledge Silk
      3
      Nellie Pledge J: Liam Gilligan 7 9/2
    5. Nellie Pledge Silk
      3
      Nellie Pledge J: Liam Gilligan 7 9/2
    6. Oh Me Oh My Silk
      4
      Oh Me Oh My J: Phillip Enright 6/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 9 1/2, 9 1/2, dist
Runners: 7

15:05 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Go Another One Silk
    1
    Go Another One t J: Robbie Power 6/1
  2. Notebook Silk
    5
    Notebook t J: Rachael Blackmore 9/2
  3. Denwork Silk
    2
    Denwork tp J: Mark Walsh 9/2
    1. Dream Conti Silk
      3
      Dream Conti J: Sean Flanagan 4/1
    2. Satoshi Silk
      6
      Satoshi J: Jack Kennedy 6/1
    3. Harrie Silk
      4
      Harrie J: R Walsh 9/4F
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 2 3/4, 4 3/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 6

15:40 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Invincible Cave Silk
    1
    Invincible Cave b J: Jack Kennedy 4/1
  2. The Longest Time Silk
    6
    The Longest Time p J: Barry Geraghty 12/1
  3. Baily Gorse Silk
    7
    Baily Gorse J: Mark Enright 7/2
    1. Castle North Silk
      3
      Castle North J: Paul Townend 100/30
    2. Narcissistic Silk
      5
      Narcissistic t J: Sean Flanagan 6/4F
    3. Go Hard Or Go Home Silk
      4
      Go Hard Or Go Home J: Andrew Ring 100/1
    4. Kilbeg Bernie Silk
      9
      Kilbeg Bernie J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    5. Buckbasil Silk
      8
      Buckbasil p J: Danny Mullins 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 36, 6, 31
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Thurles

Full Result
  1. The Gatechecker Silk
    1
    The Gatechecker b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 11/1
  2. Citizen Al Silk
    7
    Citizen Al J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 8/1
  3. Diggin Deep Silk
    6
    Diggin Deep J: William Kennedy 11/2
    1. The White Volcano Silk
      3
      The White Volcano J: Danny Hand 7 7/1
    2. Getaday Silk
      5
      Getaday J: Danny Mullins 5/1
    3. Duke's Girl Silk
      12
      Duke's Girl t J: Mark Enright 11/1
    4. Duke's Girl Silk
      12
      Duke's Girl t J: Mark Enright 11/1
    5. The Ballyboys Silk
      9
      The Ballyboys b J: Donal McInerney 3 16/1
    6. Monition Silk
      4
      Monition J: Jack Kennedy 10/1
    7. Pleasant Hill Silk
      8
      Pleasant Hill J: Daniel Holden 7 16/1
    8. Thomas O'Malley Silk
      10
      Thomas O'Malley tv J: Liam Quinlan 7 33/1
    9. Everyone's Invited Silk
      11
      Everyone's Invited J: Rachael Blackmore 9/1
    10. Jack Fiasco Silk
      2
      Jack Fiasco p J: Robbie Power 4/1F
    11. Hollow Crest Silk
      13
      Hollow Crest J: Gavin Brouder 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Hourigan
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 2 3/4
Runners: 13

16:50 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Chosen Hour Silk
    3
    Chosen Hour J: Miss S Ahern 7 7/2
  2. Marino Marvel Silk
    10
    Marino Marvel p J: Miss H Mooney 7 11/4F
  3. Galuppi Silk
    9
    Galuppi v J: Miss J Walton 7 7/1
    1. Galuppi Silk
      9
      Galuppi v J: Miss J Walton 7 7/1
    2. Montys Angel Silk
      4
      Montys Angel J: Miss A B O'Connor 5 12/1
    3. Hughies Bay Silk
      7
      Hughies Bay t J: Miss C Daffy 7 8/1
    4. Ricky Langford Silk
      8
      Ricky Langford J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 33/1
    5. Rebel Turn Silk
      2
      Rebel Turn p J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 12/1
    6. Serious Ego Silk
      1
      Serious Ego b J: Ms L O'Neill 6/1
    7. Neatly Put Silk
      6
      Neatly Put t J: Miss S Larkin 7 8/1
    8. Tsarina Sophia Silk
      11
      Tsarina Sophia J: Miss Evanna McCutcheon 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Sean Aherne
Distances: 4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Coromandel Lady Silk
    3
    Coromandel Lady J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 9/4
  2. Lady Of Elysium Silk
    6
    Lady Of Elysium J: Mr P W Mullins 3/1
  3. Dolly Dancer Silk
    4
    Dolly Dancer t J: Mr Derek O'Connor 15/8F
    1. Lady V Silk
      7
      Lady V h J: Ms L O'Neill 18/1
    2. Monsoon Miss Silk
      1
      Monsoon Miss J: Mr W J Gleeson 7 14/1
    3. Purple Polly Silk
      8
      Purple Polly J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 100/1
    4. Gotta Getaway Silk
      5
      Gotta Getaway t J: Mr R Deegan 5 25/1
    5. Canadian Honey Silk
      2
      Canadian Honey J: Mr N McParlan 3 50/1
    6. The Girl That Sang Silk
      9
      The Girl That Sang h J: Mr R P Quinlan 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 2 1/4, 5 1/2, 8
Runners: 9

14:15 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Hear The Chimes Silk
    5
    Hear The Chimes J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
  2. Indian Reel Silk
    17
    Indian Reel b J: Connor Brace 7 40/1
  3. Blue Rhythm Silk
    13
    Blue Rhythm b J: Andrew Tinkler 12/1
    1. Ermyn's Emerald Silk
      10
      Ermyn's Emerald J: Niall Houlihan 7 9/2F
    2. Galactic Power Silk
      6
      Galactic Power b J: Jack Quinlan 13/2
    3. Gamekeeper Bill Silk
      12
      Gamekeeper Bill p J: Thomas Garner 20/1
    4. Age Of Wisdom Silk
      7
      Age Of Wisdom p J: Joshua Moore 9/1
    5. Age Of Wisdom Silk
      7
      Age Of Wisdom p J: Joshua Moore 9/1
    6. Realms Of Fire Silk
      11
      Realms Of Fire J: Harry Skelton 13/2
    7. Keynote Silk
      15
      Keynote J: Mr Philip Armson 7 50/1
    8. Glorious Boru Silk
      1
      Glorious Boru J: Tom Cheesman 5 33/1
    9. Druid's Folly Silk
      4
      Druid's Folly J: Bryony Frost 14/1
    10. Patience Tony Silk
      9
      Patience Tony t J: Aiden Blakemore 7 50/1
    11. Loud As Lions Silk
      2
      Loud As Lions J: James Davies 11/1
    12. Western Morning Silk
      14
      Western Morning tv J: Kevin Jones 3 6/1
    13. Zante Silk
      8
      Zante p J: Jamie Moore 16/1
    14. Monk's View Silk
      3
      Monk's View J: Nico de Boinville 10/1
Winning Trainer: Shaun Harris
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 11
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Hes No Trouble Silk
    4
    Hes No Trouble J: David Bass 15/8
  2. Chaparral Prince Silk
    9
    Chaparral Prince b J: Nico de Boinville 9/4
  3. Chaparral Prince Silk
    9
    Chaparral Prince b J: Nico de Boinville 9/4
    1. Clondaw Storm Silk
      2
      Clondaw Storm J: Dave Crosse 100/1
    2. Fransham Silk
      3
      Fransham J: Kielan Woods 10/1
    3. Anytime Will Do Silk
      1
      Anytime Will Do J: Harry Skelton 6/5F
    4. Captain Speaking Silk
      8
      Captain Speaking J: Jack Quinlan 50/1
    5. Royal Reef Silk
      6
      Royal Reef tv J: Charlie Hammond 5 125/1
    6. Madam Anna Silk
      7
      Madam Anna J: Tom Cannon 100/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 14, 14, 3
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Dyliev Silk
    11
    Dyliev h J: Sean Bowen 8/1
  2. Dyliev Silk
    11
    Dyliev h J: Sean Bowen 8/1
  3. The Knot Is Tied Silk
    9
    The Knot Is Tied J: Bryony Frost 5/1
    1. Thounder Silk
      2
      Thounder J: Niall Houlihan 10 5/2F
    2. Oriental Flame Silk
      13
      Oriental Flame h J: Harry Bannister 14/1
    3. The Vollan Silk
      7
      The Vollan J: Jonathan Burke 16/1
    4. Texan Nomad Silk
      10
      Texan Nomad h J: Lorcan Williams 5 10/1
    5. Celtic Joy Silk
      8
      Celtic Joy J: Aidan Coleman 9/2
    6. Endless Credit Silk
      5
      Endless Credit J: Aiden Blakemore 7 50/1
    7. Endless Credit Silk
      5
      Endless Credit J: Aiden Blakemore 7 50/1
    8. First Quest Silk
      3
      First Quest J: Marc Goldstein 13/2
    9. Knight Destroyer Silk
      1
      Knight Destroyer J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5 10/1
    10. Looks Frozen Silk
      12
      Looks Frozen J: Sam Twiston-Davies 40/1
Winning Trainer: Caroline Bailey
Distances: hd, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Clondaw Castle Silk
    1
    Clondaw Castle J: Ciaran Gethings 8/11F
  2. Peppay Le Pugh Silk
    3
    Peppay Le Pugh t J: Harry Skelton 3/1
  3. Railroad Junkie Silk
    4
    Railroad Junkie t J: Sean Bowen 9/2
    1. Holryale Silk
      2
      Holryale t J: Bridget Andrews 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 12, 26
Runners: 4

16:35 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Air De Rock Silk
    5
    Air De Rock J: Charlie Deutsch 2/1F
  2. Sackett Silk
    4
    Sackett J: Bryony Frost 6/1
  3. Zamparelli Silk
    1
    Zamparelli t J: Harry Skelton 9/2
    1. The Captain Silk
      7
      The Captain b J: Sean Bowen 10/1
    2. Klepht Silk
      6
      Klepht t J: Daryl Jacob 33/1
    3. Againn Dul Aghaidh Silk
      8
      Againn Dul Aghaidh J: Brendan Powell 33/1
    4. General Bux Silk
      3
      General Bux J: Ciaran Gethings 4/1
    5. Vocaliser Silk
      2
      Vocaliser J: Charlie Poste 11/2
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 5, 21, 1/2
Runners: 8

17:10 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Loveherandleaveher Silk
    8
    Loveherandleaveher J: Nico de Boinville 6/4F
  2. Sixty's Belle Silk
    13
    Sixty's Belle J: Wayne Hutchinson 13/2
  3. Little Millie Silk
    7
    Little Millie J: Bryony Frost 11/2
    1. Festival Dawn Silk
      5
      Festival Dawn J: Tom O'Brien 5/2
    2. Miss Delighted Silk
      9
      Miss Delighted J: David England 40/1
    3. Cassis De Reine Silk
      1
      Cassis De Reine h J: Mr Ryan Withey 7 100/1
    4. Illuminated Beauty Silk
      6
      Illuminated Beauty t J: David Bass 9/1
    5. Blame Me Forever Silk
      14
      Blame Me Forever b J: Jack Quinlan 16/1
    6. Perle's An Icon Silk
      12
      Perle's An Icon J: Paul O'Brien 3 125/1
    7. Easyontheeye Silk
      4
      Easyontheeye J: Brendan Powell 200/1
    8. Deise Bless Silk
      3
      Deise Bless J: Ross Chapman 66/1
    9. Miss Molinari Silk
      10
      Miss Molinari J: Jonathan Burke 66/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, 4 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:25 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Baron Run Silk
    4 (12)
    Baron Run J: Rhona Pindar 7 12/1
  2. Greyzee Silk
    11 (9)
    Greyzee J: Joey Haynes 3/1F
  3. Foxrush Take Time Silk
    10 (2)
    Foxrush Take Time e/s J: Philip Prince 18/1
    1. Break The Silence Silk
      5 (14)
      Break The Silence b J: Theodore Ladd 5 12/1
    2. Compass Point Silk
      1 (3)
      Compass Point J: Andrew Mullen 14/1
    3. Going Native Silk
      8 (13)
      Going Native J: Rachel Richardson 12/1
    4. Trouble Shooter Silk
      12 (1)
      Trouble Shooter v J: Hollie Doyle 17/2
    5. Act Of Magic Silk
      13 (5)
      Act Of Magic J: Kieran O'Neill 4/1
    6. Bee Machine Silk
      2 (10)
      Bee Machine t J: Zak Wheatley 7 12/1
    7. Bee Machine Silk
      2 (10)
      Bee Machine t J: Zak Wheatley 7 12/1
    8. Molten Lava Silk
      3 (7)
      Molten Lava p J: Luke Morris 14/1
    9. Iberica Road Silk
      7 (4)
      Iberica Road b J: Sam James 22/1
    10. Cash N Carrie Silk
      6 (6)
      Cash N Carrie J: Lewis Edmunds 20/1
    11. Ronni Layne Silk
      9 (11)
      Ronni Layne J: Callum Shepherd 66/1
    12. Made In Lewisham Silk
      14 (8)
      Made In Lewisham b J: Paddy Mathers 66/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 14

15:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Thunder Buddy Silk
    7 (10)
    Thunder Buddy p J: Clifford Lee 5/2F
  2. Catapult Silk
    11 (9)
    Catapult J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
  3. Bond Angel Silk
    1 (6)
    Bond Angel J: Katherine Begley 5 7/2
    1. Newstead Abbey Silk
      3 (2)
      Newstead Abbey p J: Phil Dennis 3 16/1
    2. Alpha Tauri Silk
      6 (7)
      Alpha Tauri J: Ben Sanderson 5 11/1
    3. Sooqaan Silk
      2 (4)
      Sooqaan p J: Cam Hardie 8/1
    4. Grinty Silk
      10 (3)
      Grinty p J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
    5. Grey Destiny Silk
      4 (5)
      Grey Destiny p J: Kieran Schofield 7 10/1
    6. Shearian Silk
      5 (14)
      Shearian J: Cian MacRedmond 7 40/1
    7. Daze Out Silk
      12 (12)
      Daze Out p J: Paddy Mathers 50/1
    8. Coiste Bodhar Silk
      14 (8)
      Coiste Bodhar p J: Jamie Gormley 3 66/1
    9. Seaquinn Silk
      13 (13)
      Seaquinn J: Luke Morris 25/1
    10. War Of Succession Silk
      8 (11)
      War Of Succession J: Callum Shepherd 25/1
    11. Astrojewel Silk
      9 (1)
      Astrojewel J: Theodore Ladd 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 14

15:35 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fair Alibi Silk
    2 (5)
    Fair Alibi J: James Sullivan 10/1
  2. So Hi Speed Silk
    4 (3)
    So Hi Speed J: Luke Morris 11/8F
  3. Gupta Silk
    3 (6)
    Gupta J: Paul Mulrennan 7/1
    1. Kadiz Silk
      8 (4)
      Kadiz b J: Finley Marsh 3 13/8
    2. Termonator Silk
      5 (1)
      Termonator J: Sam James 25/1
    3. Atwaar Silk
      7 (8)
      Atwaar J: Noel Garbutt 3 33/1
    4. Killer Queen Silk
      1 (2)
      Killer Queen J: Phil Dennis 3 66/1
    5. Abbi Dab Silk
      6 (7)
      Abbi Dab J: Kevin Lundie 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Tate
Distances: 1, 1, 1/2
Runners: 8

16:10 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Zylan Silk
    1 (4)
    Zylan J: Ben Sanderson 5 9/1
  2. Crosse Fire Silk
    10 (3)
    Crosse Fire p J: Theodore Ladd 5 7/1
  3. The Great Wall Silk
    3 (7)
    The Great Wall p J: Andrew Mullen 11/2
    1. Samovar Silk
      9 (5)
      Samovar b J: Jamie Gormley 3 16/1
    2. Kamra Silk
      4 (1)
      Kamra tb J: Daniel Muscutt 6/1
    3. Angel Palanas Silk
      2 (8)
      Angel Palanas p J: Jonathan Fisher 7 7/2
    4. Top Boy Silk
      8 (6)
      Top Boy v J: Paddy Mathers 33/1
    5. Top Boy Silk
      8 (6)
      Top Boy v J: Paddy Mathers 33/1
    6. Related Silk
      7 (2)
      Related J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
    7. Black Salt Silk
      6 (10)
      Black Salt J: Lewis Edmunds 11/4F
    8. Russian Realm Silk
      5 (9)
      Russian Realm J: Graham Lee 16/1
    9. Russian Realm Silk
      5 (9)
      Russian Realm J: Graham Lee 16/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 3 1/4, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

16:45 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Argus Silk
    3 (5)
    Argus J: Thore Hammer Hansen 7 10/1
  2. Harbour Quay Silk
    6 (1)
    Harbour Quay J: Paul Mulrennan 8/1
  3. Epitaph Silk
    5 (2)
    Epitaph v J: Andrew Mullen 7/4F
    1. Mearing Silk
      1 (7)
      Mearing p J: Jamie Gormley 3 11/4
    2. Love Rat Silk
      7 (3)
      Love Rat v J: Theodore Ladd 5 7/2
    3. Shades Of Silver Silk
      2 (4)
      Shades Of Silver J: Ben Robinson 3 40/1
    4. Shades Of Silver Silk
      2 (4)
      Shades Of Silver J: Ben Robinson 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Alexandra Dunn
Distances: 2 3/4, 7, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gorgeous General Silk
    2 (4)
    Gorgeous General J: William Carver 7 EvensF
  2. Twentysvnthlancers Silk
    1 (1)
    Twentysvnthlancers J: Paul Mulrennan 11/1
  3. Intense Starlet Silk
    8 (2)
    Intense Starlet p J: Ben Robinson 3 12/1
    1. Kyllukey Silk
      7 (8)
      Kyllukey t J: Theodore Ladd 5 11/2
    2. Novabridge Silk
      6 (13)
      Novabridge b J: Clifford Lee 25/1
    3. Geography Teacher Silk
      11 (10)
      Geography Teacher J: Jamie Gormley 3 6/1
    4. Ascot Dreamer Silk
      12 (7)
      Ascot Dreamer p J: Dayverson De Barros 16/1
    5. Champagne Mondays Silk
      13 (11)
      Champagne Mondays p J: James Sullivan 20/1
    6. Tina Teaspoon Silk
      9 (6)
      Tina Teaspoon h J: Raul Da Silva 50/1
    7. Tally's Song Silk
      10 (3)
      Tally's Song p J: Keelan Baker 7 100/1
    8. Leeshaan Silk
      3 (9)
      Leeshaan J: Phil Dennis 3 25/1
    9. Archie Stevens Silk
      4 (5)
      Archie Stevens J: Tim Clark 3 50/1
    10. Crikeyitswhykie Silk
      5 (12)
      Crikeyitswhykie v J: Paddy Mathers 40/1
Winning Trainer: Lawrence Mullaney
Distances: 3/4, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 13

17:05 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Citta D'Oro Silk
    9 (9)
    Citta D'Oro p J: Rob Hornby 28/1
  2. Duke Of Alba Silk
    8 (3)
    Duke Of Alba J: Joe Fanning 7/4F
  3. Kilbaha Lady Silk
    6 (10)
    Kilbaha Lady J: Jason Hart 15/2
    1. Anif Silk
      2 (4)
      Anif J: Eoin Walsh 11/4
    2. Anif Silk
      2 (4)
      Anif J: Eoin Walsh 11/4
    3. Zarkavon Silk
      11 (12)
      Zarkavon J: Faye McManoman 5 18/1
    4. Destinys Rock Silk
      4 (5)
      Destinys Rock J: Liam Jones 10/1
    5. Clive Clifton Silk
      12 (8)
      Clive Clifton p J: Kieran O'Neill 9/1
    6. Doctor Wonderful Silk
      5 (2)
      Doctor Wonderful J: Joshua Bryan 3 12/1
    7. Vincent's Forever Silk
      7 (13)
      Vincent's Forever J: David Probert 66/1
    8. Duchess Of Avon Silk
      3 (11)
      Duchess Of Avon J: Hector Crouch 16/1
    9. Reshaan Silk
      1 (1)
      Reshaan J: Rossa Ryan 25/1
    10. Blue Candy Silk
      10 (7)
      Blue Candy h J: Gabriele Malune 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: James Unett
Distances: hd, 2 1/2, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

17:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Colony Queen Silk
    6 (1)
    Colony Queen J: Kieran O'Neill 4/1
  2. Paradise Boy Silk
    2 (3)
    Paradise Boy J: Rob Hornby 11/10F
  3. Global Style Silk
    1 (7)
    Global Style J: George Downing 14/1
    1. Oliver Hardy Silk
      4 (6)
      Oliver Hardy J: David Probert 3/1
    2. Mi Manchi Silk
      8 (8)
      Mi Manchi J: Gabriele Malune 3 22/1
    3. Truckingby Silk
      5 (4)
      Truckingby b J: Joe Fanning 20/1
    4. Fields Of Dreams Silk
      3 (2)
      Fields Of Dreams J: Edward Greatrex 12/1
    5. Maiden Navigator Silk
      7 (5)
      Maiden Navigator h J: Darragh Keenan 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: nk, hd, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

18:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Boom The Groom Silk
    6 (6)
    Boom The Groom J: Liam Jones 8/1
  2. Shamshon Silk
    5 (8)
    Shamshon J: Kieran O'Neill 3/1J
  3. Shamshon Silk
    5 (8)
    Shamshon J: Kieran O'Neill 3/1J
    1. Tropics Silk
      3 (5)
      Tropics h J: Jack Duern 3 20/1
    2. Lancelot Du Lac Silk
      1 (3)
      Lancelot Du Lac h J: Adam Kirby 15/2
    3. Lancelot Du Lac Silk
      1 (3)
      Lancelot Du Lac h J: Adam Kirby 15/2
    4. Mokaatil Silk
      7 (4)
      Mokaatil J: Joe Fanning 17/2
    5. Foxy Forever Silk
      8 (7)
      Foxy Forever tb J: Cam Hardie 14/1
    6. Orvar Silk
      4 (2)
      Orvar J: Luke Morris 7/2
    7. Doctor Sardonicus Silk
      2 (1)
      Doctor Sardonicus J: Alistair Rawlinson 3/1J
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 8

18:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Liberation Day Silk
    8 (7)
    Liberation Day p J: David Probert 11/2
  2. Uncle Jerry Silk
    4 (4)
    Uncle Jerry b J: Finley Marsh 3 9/2
  3. Coolagh Magic Silk
    5 (2)
    Coolagh Magic p J: Paul Hanagan 5/2F
    1. Oberyn Martell Silk
      1 (6)
      Oberyn Martell J: Georgia Dobie 7 10/1
    2. Beleaguerment Silk
      6 (3)
      Beleaguerment b J: Edward Greatrex 10/1
    3. Fares Kodiac Silk
      2 (5)
      Fares Kodiac J: Marc Monaghan 9/2
    4. Klass Action Silk
      7 (8)
      Klass Action p J: Luke Morris 8/1
    5. Lovin Silk
      3 (1)
      Lovin J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: nk, 3/4, shd
Runners: 8

19:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. War Tiger Silk
    1 (3)
    War Tiger J: Tony Hamilton 8/11F
  2. Gantier Silk
    3 (4)
    Gantier b J: Kieran O'Neill 3/1
  3. Water's Edge Silk
    2 (2)
    Water's Edge J: Adam Kirby 4/1
    1. Water's Edge Silk
      2 (2)
      Water's Edge J: Adam Kirby 4/1
    2. Smoki Smoka Silk
      4 (1)
      Smoki Smoka J: Luke Morris 12/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 4

19:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gabrial The Tiger Silk
    7 (4)
    Gabrial The Tiger J: Paul Hanagan 9/2
  2. Call Me Grumpy Silk
    2 (2)
    Call Me Grumpy b J: Luke Morris 11/8F
  3. Call Me Grumpy Silk
    2 (2)
    Call Me Grumpy b J: Luke Morris 11/8F
    1. Mr Minerals Silk
      1 (5)
      Mr Minerals t J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    2. Mr Minerals Silk
      1 (5)
      Mr Minerals t J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    3. Dark Alliance Silk
      6 (1)
      Dark Alliance J: Megan Nicholls 5 2/1
    4. Highly Sprung Silk
      4 (6)
      Highly Sprung J: Conor McGovern 3 40/1
    5. Malaspina Silk
      5 (8)
      Malaspina J: Gabriele Malune 3 20/1
    6. Showdance Kid Silk
      8 (3)
      Showdance Kid J: Jason Hart 14/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, hd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

20:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Masked Identity Silk
    1 (4)
    Masked Identity J: Joe Fanning 10/1
  2. Plumette Silk
    7 (2)
    Plumette J: Barry McHugh 8/13F
  3. Twpsyn Silk
    5 (5)
    Twpsyn J: Eoin Walsh 12/1
    1. Remembering You Silk
      8 (7)
      Remembering You J: David Probert 28/1
    2. April Wine Silk
      6 (6)
      April Wine J: Luke Morris 13/2
    3. Sharrabang Silk
      4 (3)
      Sharrabang J: Finley Marsh 3 66/1
    4. Paddy's Pursuit Silk
      3 (1)
      Paddy's Pursuit J: Liam Jones 5/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Frost
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:50 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Time To Reason Silk
    3 (1)
    Time To Reason p J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 3/1J
  2. Big Time Maybe Silk
    1 (3)
    Big Time Maybe p J: Scott McCullagh 5/1
  3. Hurricane Alert Silk
    7 (6)
    Hurricane Alert J: Aled Beech 25/1
    1. Dandilion Silk
      5 (4)
      Dandilion t J: Cieren Fallon 5 7/2
    2. Point Zero Silk
      2 (2)
      Point Zero v J: Mark Crehan 3 3/1J
    3. Entertaining Ben Silk
      4 (7)
      Entertaining Ben p J: Grace McEntee 5 10/1
    4. Red Stripes Silk
      6 (5)
      Red Stripes b J: Ellie MacKenzie 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Wallis
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 7

18:25 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Always A Drama Silk
    1 (1)
    Always A Drama J: Cieren Fallon 7 4/6F
  2. Lalania Silk
    2 (4)
    Lalania J: Sean Levey 6/1
  3. Dreamboat Annie Silk
    6 (3)
    Dreamboat Annie p J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    1. Dotted Swiss Silk
      3 (2)
      Dotted Swiss b J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    2. Avon Green Silk
      5 (5)
      Avon Green J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    3. War No More Silk
      4 (6)
      War No More J: Charlie Bennett 10/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

18:55 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Executive Force Silk
    1 (2)
    Executive Force p J: J F Egan 9/4
  2. Forbidden Planet Silk
    2 (4)
    Forbidden Planet J: Ryan Moore 10/11F
  3. Forbidden Planet Silk
    2 (4)
    Forbidden Planet J: Ryan Moore 10/11F
    1. Wimpole Hall Silk
      3 (1)
      Wimpole Hall p J: Cieren Fallon 7 5/1
    2. Central City Silk
      4 (3)
      Central City p J: Stevie Donohoe 10/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Wigham
Distances: nk, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 4

19:25 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Red Bond Silk
    2 (3)
    Red Bond J: Sean Levey 8/1
  2. Harvey Dent Silk
    1 (4)
    Harvey Dent J: Hollie Doyle 5/2
  3. Albert Finney Silk
    3 (5)
    Albert Finney h J: Ryan Moore 6/4F
    1. Torolight Silk
      6 (2)
      Torolight J: Shane Kelly 4/1
    2. Wall Of Sapphire Silk
      5 (1)
      Wall Of Sapphire b J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    3. Whenapoet Silk
      4 (6)
      Whenapoet p J: Mark Crehan 7 20/1
    4. Whenapoet Silk
      4 (6)
      Whenapoet p J: Mark Crehan 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: hd, nse, 2 1/2
Runners: 6

19:55 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kinver Edge Silk
    6 (7)
    Kinver Edge J: Shane Kelly 3/1
  2. White Coat Silk
    7 (8)
    White Coat J: Ryan Moore 1/2F
  3. White Coat Silk
    7 (8)
    White Coat J: Ryan Moore 1/2F
    1. Lovely Approach Silk
      2 (3)
      Lovely Approach h J: Tom Marquand 20/1
    2. Barossa Red Silk
      4 (4)
      Barossa Red J: William Cox 3 5/1
    3. Love Explodes Silk
      8 (5)
      Love Explodes J: Jane Elliott 3 12/1
    4. Bawaader Silk
      1 (2)
      Bawaader J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
    5. Georgearthurhenry Silk
      5 (1)
      Georgearthurhenry J: George Wood 100/1
    6. Noel Silk
      3 (6)
      Noel J: Fergus Sweeney 50/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 3/4, 3
Runners: 8

20:25 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cashel Silk
    3 (4)
    Cashel J: Tom Marquand EvensF
  2. Accomplice Silk
    4 (7)
    Accomplice J: Fergus Sweeney 14/1
  3. Classic Charm Silk
    6 (2)
    Classic Charm J: Shane Kelly 6/1
    1. The King's Steed Silk
      5 (3)
      The King's Steed tb J: Cieren Fallon 7 3/1
    2. Caledonian Gold Silk
      7 (5)
      Caledonian Gold h J: Joey Haynes 66/1
    3. Rippling Waters Silk
      2 (1)
      Rippling Waters t J: Dougie Costello 6/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2 3/4, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

10:55 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Secret Lady Silk
    4 (2)
    Secret Lady J: Alexis Badel 9/5F
  2. House Captain Silk
    2 (4)
    House Captain J: Williams Saraiva 16/5
  3. Amadeus Wolfe Tone Silk
    8 (5)
    Amadeus Wolfe Tone p J: Antoine Hamelin 93/10
    1. Rashiba Silk
      3 (8)
      Rashiba p J: Cristian Demuro 19/5
    2. Better On Sunday Silk
      1 (9)
      Better On Sunday p J: Tony Piccone 22/5
    3. Color Code Silk
      5 (3)
      Color Code J: Mlle Alison Massin 3 35/1
    4. Color Code Silk
      5 (3)
      Color Code J: Mlle Alison Massin 3 35/1
    5. Ferking Autrechene Silk
      6 (6)
      Ferking Autrechene J: Stephane Laurent 79/1
    6. Dub Steps Silk
      9 (1)
      Dub Steps J: Delphine Santiago 3 44/1
    7. Don Tommasino Silk
      7 (7)
      Don Tommasino b J: Jerome Moutard 3 218/10
Winning Trainer: Mme M Bollack-Badel
Distances: hd, 3 1/2, hd
Runners: 9

11:25 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Becquagold Silk
    4 (6)
    Becquagold J: Ioritz Mendizabal 58/10
  2. Becquagold Silk
    4 (6)
    Becquagold J: Ioritz Mendizabal 58/10
  3. Kanderas Silk
    2 (2)
    Kanderas J: Maxime Guyon 16/5
    1. Cigalera Silk
      6 (4)
      Cigalera J: Quentin Perrette 6 71/10
    2. Qu'Hubo Silk
      1 (1)
      Qu'Hubo J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 11/5J
    3. The Singer Silk
      3 (5)
      The Singer b J: Olivier Peslier 11/5J
    4. La Pergola Silk
      5 (3)
      La Pergola J: Cristian Demuro 16/1
Winning Trainer: O Trigodet
Distances: 3/4, snk, hd
Runners: 6

11:55 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Zemindari Silk
    1 (8)
    Zemindari J: Thierry Thulliez 9/10F
  2. Innenminister Silk
    6 (6)
    Innenminister J: Jerome Claudic 63/10
  3. Monde Chat Luna Silk
    8 (2)
    Monde Chat Luna p J: Pierre Bazire 44/1
    1. Green Bay Silk
      5 (9)
      Green Bay J: Frank Panicucci 183/10
    2. Edington Silk
      2 (4)
      Edington J: Bertrand Flandrin 19/5
    3. Edington Silk
      2 (4)
      Edington J: Bertrand Flandrin 19/5
    4. Freiheit Silk
      3 (5)
      Freiheit J: Jefferson Smith 49/10
    5. Kit Kat Jet Silk
      7 (7)
      Kit Kat Jet J: Thibault Speicher 33/1
    6. Rainbow Rising Silk
      9 (1)
      Rainbow Rising J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 44/1
    7. Zatorius Silk
      4 (3)
      Zatorius J: Quentin Perrette 25/1
Winning Trainer: H-F Devin
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

12:25 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Moonlight In Japan Silk
    3 (11)
    Moonlight In Japan b J: Thierry Thulliez 11/5F
  2. Arum Silk
    7 (5)
    Arum J: Julien Guillochon 84/10
  3. Urlucc Silk
    13 (10)
    Urlucc p J: Jerome Claudic 14/5
    1. Dandy Wine Silk
      1 (4)
      Dandy Wine b J: Benjamin Hubert 40/1
    2. Division Silk
      2 (9)
      Division p J: Yanis Aouabed 71/1
    3. Princesse Isabelle Silk
      6 (14)
      Princesse Isabelle p J: Damien Boutet 164/10
    4. Crop Over Queen Silk
      15 (8)
      Crop Over Queen J: Mlle Lea Bails 3 30/1
    5. Dolynska Silk
      9 (15)
      Dolynska p J: Flavien Masse 134/10
    6. High Proof Silk
      12 (1)
      High Proof J: Jefferson Smith 8/1
    7. Peinture Dillo Silk
      14 (12)
      Peinture Dillo J: Mlle Sophie Tison 3 118/1
    8. Blue Quartz Silk
      11 (7)
      Blue Quartz p J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 26/1
    9. Mine D'Ange Silk
      5 (6)
      Mine D'Ange J: Mlle Marie Trublet 4 104/1
    10. Peak A Goal Silk
      8 (3)
      Peak A Goal J: Pierre Bazire 6/1
Winning Trainer: Andrea Marcialis
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/2, snk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

13:02 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Pretreville Silk
    4 (6)
    Pretreville J: Cristian Demuro 2/5F
  2. Teenage Gal Silk
    10 (4)
    Teenage Gal J: Stephane Pasquier 209/10
  3. Wetrov Silk
    2 (3)
    Wetrov J: Mickael Berto 76/1
    1. Neguev Silk
      9 (5)
      Neguev J: Tony Piccone 44/1
    2. Soaring Eagle Silk
      5 (7)
      Soaring Eagle J: Vincent Cheminaud 25/1
    3. Soaring Eagle Silk
      5 (7)
      Soaring Eagle J: Vincent Cheminaud 25/1
    4. Nimr Silk
      1 (12)
      Nimr J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 77/10
    5. Nimr Silk
      1 (12)
      Nimr J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 77/10
    6. Passion Nonantaise Silk
      3 (10)
      Passion Nonantaise b J: Mlle Marie Velon 9 81/10
    7. Silver Cape Silk
      12 (11)
      Silver Cape J: Antoine Hamelin 117/10
    8. Liberty Lass Silk
      11 (9)
      Liberty Lass J: Maxime Guyon 223/10
    9. Tallinski Silk
      6 (1)
      Tallinski J: Mlle Laura Grosso 7 111/1
    10. Meerpat Silk
      7 (8)
      Meerpat J: Aurelien Lemaitre 67/1
    11. Espaldinha Silk
      8 (2)
      Espaldinha J: Clement Lecoeuvre 68/1
Winning Trainer: J-C Rouget
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 12

13:37 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Fast Charlie Silk
    3 (7)
    Fast Charlie p J: Maxime Guyon 31/10F
  2. Kiwi Green Suite Silk
    1 (14)
    Kiwi Green Suite J: Cristian Demuro 192/10
  3. Gottingen Silk
    15 (17)
    Gottingen b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 29/1
    1. Gottingen Silk
      15 (17)
      Gottingen b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 29/1
    2. Saphirside Silk
      6 (5)
      Saphirside J: Mlle Aude Duporte 7 47/10
    3. Empiric Silk
      2 (10)
      Empiric J: Mlle Marie Velon 3 80/1
    4. Empiric Silk
      2 (10)
      Empiric J: Mlle Marie Velon 3 80/1
    5. Riveret Silk
      14 (3)
      Riveret J: Stefaan Francois 122/1
    6. Princess Emma Silk
      9 (15)
      Princess Emma J: Clement Lecoeuvre 156/10
    7. Neelanjali Silk
      8 (9)
      Neelanjali J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 48/1
    8. Ribot Dream Silk
      7 (8)
      Ribot Dream J: Jerome Claudic 30/1
    9. Kensai Silk
      4 (12)
      Kensai p J: Antoine Hamelin 43/10
    10. King Of Spades Silk
      5 (13)
      King Of Spades p J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 103/10
    11. Bubble Brook Silk
      16 (11)
      Bubble Brook J: Mlle Alison Massin 4 217/10
    12. Jack Muscolo Silk
      10 (16)
      Jack Muscolo J: Mlle Laura Grosso 3 38/1
    13. Godric Silk
      12 (4)
      Godric J: Quentin Perrette 3 91/1
    14. Voyager Silk
      17 (1)
      Voyager b J: Delphine Santiago 3 29/1
    15. Lie High Silk
      13 (6)
      Lie High J: Ioritz Mendizabal 121/10
    16. Don Papa Silk
      11 (2)
      Don Papa J: Tony Piccone 11/1
Winning Trainer: P Monfort
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 17

14:12 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Je Suis Charlie Silk
    16 (8)
    Je Suis Charlie J: Ioritz Mendizabal 183/10
  2. Inseo Silk
    2 (6)
    Inseo b J: Gregory Benoist 87/10
  3. Shamatorio Silk
    12 (9)
    Shamatorio b J: Quentin Perrette 3 12/1
    1. Mister Art Silk
      9 (4)
      Mister Art J: Antoine Hamelin 24/1
    2. Senator Frost Silk
      15 (3)
      Senator Frost b J: Delphine Santiago 3 103/10
    3. Late Comer Silk
      3 (12)
      Late Comer J: Jacky Nicoleau 5 64/1
    4. Danarosa Silk
      14 (7)
      Danarosa J: Mlle Frieda Valle Skar 6 225/10
    5. Hanabaal Tun Silk
      4 (13)
      Hanabaal Tun b J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 3/1F
    6. Duquesa Penguin Silk
      17 (17)
      Duquesa Penguin J: Aurelien Lemaitre 60/1
    7. Patchewollock Silk
      1 (15)
      Patchewollock J: Mlle Laura Grosso 3 119/1
    8. Fresco Silk
      13 (5)
      Fresco J: Stephane Pasquier 126/10
    9. Fresco Silk
      13 (5)
      Fresco J: Stephane Pasquier 126/10
    10. Royal Prize Silk
      11 (2)
      Royal Prize J: Clement Lecoeuvre 26/1
    11. Gran Pierino Silk
      7 (1)
      Gran Pierino J: Cristian Demuro 41/10
    12. Sombre Heros Silk
      10 (10)
      Sombre Heros J: Jerome Moutard 67/1
    13. Amarula Boy Silk
      6 (14)
      Amarula Boy J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 117/10
    14. Stormy Silk
      8 (11)
      Stormy J: Vincent Cheminaud 113/10
    15. Prost Silk
      5 (16)
      Prost p J: Tony Piccone 100/1
Winning Trainer: G Nicot
Distances: nk, 1/2, 2
Runners: 17

14:47 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Magny Cours Silk
    1 (8)
    Magny Cours J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 4/5F
  2. Mahoe Silk
    4 (5)
    Mahoe J: Olivier Peslier 77/10
  3. Magic Pivotal Silk
    8 (12)
    Magic Pivotal J: Ioritz Mendizabal 23/5
    1. Magic Pivotal Silk
      8 (12)
      Magic Pivotal J: Ioritz Mendizabal 23/5
    2. Lipstick Silk
      9 (7)
      Lipstick J: Mlle Aude Duporte 9 126/10
    3. O Fortuna Silk
      12 (17)
      O Fortuna p J: Maxime Guyon 9/1
    4. Kincade Silk
      5 (2)
      Kincade J: Tony Piccone 29/1
    5. Breuilpont Silk
      6 (11)
      Breuilpont J: Alexandre Chesneau 8 90/1
    6. Cashforpassover Silk
      3 (13)
      Cashforpassover J: Ludovic Boisseau 164/1
    7. Da Vinci Hand Silk
      2 (16)
      Da Vinci Hand J: Cristian Demuro 79/1
    8. Rue De Paradis Silk
      15 (3)
      Rue De Paradis J: Delphine Santiago 3 80/1
    9. Espoir A Realiser Silk
      14 (15)
      Espoir A Realiser J: Quentin Perrette 5 101/1
    10. Baguera De Vaige Silk
      11 (4)
      Baguera De Vaige J: Jerome Claudic 88/1
    11. Celtyk Dyroise Silk
      16 (9)
      Celtyk Dyroise J: Mlle Alison Massin 3 217/1
    12. Chariysma Rosetgri Silk
      17 (14)
      Chariysma Rosetgri p J: Stephane Laurent 213/1
    13. Exeat Silk
      13 (10)
      Exeat J: Antoine Hamelin 236/10
    14. Exeat Silk
      13 (10)
      Exeat J: Antoine Hamelin 236/10
    15. Lack Of Sleep Silk
      7 (6)
      Lack Of Sleep J: Mickael Berto 92/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Rodaini Silk
    6 (3)
    Rodaini t J: Connor Beasley 6/1
  2. Moqarrab Silk
    12 (10)
    Moqarrab J: Dane O'Neill 12/1
  3. Almanaara Silk
    11 (4)
    Almanaara v J: Jim Crowley 7/1
    1. Almanaara Silk
      11 (4)
      Almanaara v J: Jim Crowley 7/1
    2. Nine Below Zero Silk
      4 (2)
      Nine Below Zero J: Adrie de Vries 4/1
    3. Bochart Silk
      8 (5)
      Bochart t J: Richard Mullen 3/1F
    4. Bochart Silk
      8 (5)
      Bochart t J: Richard Mullen 3/1F
    5. Aqabah Silk
      5 (8)
      Aqabah J: James Doyle 8/1
    6. Gold Town Silk
      1 (6)
      Gold Town b J: William Buick 7/2
    7. Trickbag Silk
      10 (9)
      Trickbag tv J: Carlos Lopez 40/1
    8. Honorable Treasure Silk
      3 (1)
      Honorable Treasure tb J: Fernando Jara 25/1
    9. Good Effort Silk
      9 (7)
      Good Effort J: Fabrice Veron 20/1
    10. Good Effort Silk
      9 (7)
      Good Effort J: Fabrice Veron 20/1
Winning Trainer: A bin Harmash
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:05 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Ekhtiyaar Silk
    5 (2)
    Ekhtiyaar J: Jim Crowley 7/2C
  2. Riflescope Silk
    14 (7)
    Riflescope tp J: Richard Mullen 7/2C
  3. Dream Today Silk
    6 (4)
    Dream Today tp J: Chris Hayes 11/2
    1. Legendary Lunch Silk
      4 (10)
      Legendary Lunch J: Adrie de Vries 7/2C
    2. Another Batt Silk
      1 (6)
      Another Batt J: Connor Beasley 12/1
    3. Alfredo Arcano Silk
      10 (8)
      Alfredo Arcano ht J: Ben Curtis 16/1
    4. Glenamoy Lad Silk
      12 (12)
      Glenamoy Lad t J: Franny Norton 12/1
    5. Quayside Silk
      9 (14)
      Quayside tb J: Tadhg O'Shea 33/1
    6. Love Dreams Silk
      13 (3)
      Love Dreams b J: Royston Ffrench 33/1
    7. Log Out Island Silk
      3 (13)
      Log Out Island J: Antonio Fresu 50/1
    8. Double Up Silk
      11 (1)
      Double Up v J: Sam Hitchcott 33/1
    9. Double Up Silk
      11 (1)
      Double Up v J: Sam Hitchcott 33/1
    10. Never Back Down Silk
      8 (5)
      Never Back Down v J: Pat Cosgrave 33/1
    11. Fas Silk
      7 (9)
      Fas J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
    12. Intisaab Silk
      2 (11)
      Intisaab v J: James Doyle 25/1
Winning Trainer: Doug Watson
Distances: 5 1/4, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 14

15:40 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Spotify Silk
    3 (3)
    Spotify p J: James Doyle 8/1
  2. Racing History Silk
    2 (2)
    Racing History v J: Christophe Soumillon 5/1
  3. Racing History Silk
    2 (2)
    Racing History v J: Christophe Soumillon 5/1
    1. First Nation Silk
      5 (5)
      First Nation J: William Buick 10/11F
    2. First Nation Silk
      5 (5)
      First Nation J: William Buick 10/11F
    3. Team Talk Silk
      7 (7)
      Team Talk h J: Pat Cosgrave 14/1
    4. Oasis Charm Silk
      6 (6)
      Oasis Charm p J: Brett Doyle 8/1
    5. Oasis Charm Silk
      6 (6)
      Oasis Charm p J: Brett Doyle 8/1
    6. Muzdawaj Silk
      1 (1)
      Muzdawaj J: Jim Crowley 33/1
    7. Muzdawaj Silk
      1 (1)
      Muzdawaj J: Jim Crowley 33/1
    8. Vintager Silk
      8 (8)
      Vintager J: Colm O'Donoghue 13/2
    9. Connect Silk
      4 (4)
      Connect h J: Connor Beasley 50/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: shd, shd, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

16:15 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Divine Image Silk
    4 (4)
    Divine Image J: William Buick 5/6F
  2. Swift Rose Silk
    2 (2)
    Swift Rose p J: Hayley Turner 40/1
  3. Swift Rose Silk
    2 (2)
    Swift Rose p J: Hayley Turner 40/1
    1. Razeena Silk
      12 (11)
      Razeena J: Pat Dobbs 40/1
    2. Habah Silk
      9 (8)
      Habah J: Sam Hitchcott 40/1
    3. Al Hayette Silk
      6 (6)
      Al Hayette h J: Fabrice Veron 12/1
    4. Al Shamkhah Silk
      1 (1)
      Al Shamkhah b J: Mickael Barzalona 25/1
    5. Starry Eyes Silk
      7 (7)
      Starry Eyes J: Pat Cosgrave 25/1
    6. Silva Silk
      10 (9)
      Silva J: Oisin Murphy 13/8
    7. Dream With You Silk
      5 (5)
      Dream With You t J: Adrie de Vries 66/1
    8. Mulhima Silk
      11 (10)
      Mulhima J: Connor Beasley 66/1
    9. Dubai Beauty Silk
      3 (3)
      Dubai Beauty h J: Christophe Soumillon 20/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: nk, nk, 3 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Mythical Magic Silk
    2 (2)
    Mythical Magic J: William Buick 5/2
  2. Century Dream Silk
    8 (8)
    Century Dream t J: Oisin Murphy 15/8F
  3. Century Dream Silk
    8 (8)
    Century Dream t J: Oisin Murphy 15/8F
    1. First Contact Silk
      5 (5)
      First Contact J: Colm O'Donoghue 12/1
    2. Wootton Silk
      6 (6)
      Wootton J: James Doyle 7/2
    3. Marinaresco Silk
      7 (7)
      Marinaresco b J: Bernard Fayd'Herbe 14/1
    4. Janoobi Silk
      1 (1)
      Janoobi J: Jim Crowley 33/1
    5. Comin' Through Silk
      4 (4)
      Comin' Through tb J: Pat Cosgrave 40/1
    6. Championship Silk
      3 (3)
      Championship t J: Connor Beasley 12/1
    7. Championship Silk
      3 (3)
      Championship t J: Connor Beasley 12/1
    8. Top Score Silk
      9 (9)
      Top Score tp J: Christophe Soumillon 16/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3, 3, 3/4
Runners: 9

17:25 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Major Partnership Silk
    10 (6)
    Major Partnership tp J: Kevin Stott 33/1
  2. Above N Beyond Silk
    7 (8)
    Above N Beyond tv J: Connor Beasley 12/1
  3. Above N Beyond Silk
    7 (8)
    Above N Beyond tv J: Connor Beasley 12/1
    1. Cliffs Of Capri Silk
      11 (11)
      Cliffs Of Capri p J: Pat Dobbs 12/1
    2. Freescape Silk
      12 (16)
      Freescape b J: W J Lee 16/1
    3. Bedouin's Story Silk
      13 (14)
      Bedouin's Story J: Pat Cosgrave 9/2
    4. Forjatt Silk
      2 (15)
      Forjatt J: Chris Hayes 33/1
    5. Eshtiraak Silk
      9 (2)
      Eshtiraak b J: Jim Crowley 20/1
    6. Jaaref Silk
      4 (3)
      Jaaref J: Dane O'Neill 50/1
    7. Kronprinz Silk
      5 (10)
      Kronprinz J: Antonio Fresu 33/1
    8. Hors De Combat Silk
      3 (5)
      Hors De Combat J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    9. Dark Red Silk
      8 (9)
      Dark Red b J: Ben Curtis 33/1
    10. Mutawathea Silk
      15 (1)
      Mutawathea p J: Franny Norton 50/1
    11. Mutawathea Silk
      15 (1)
      Mutawathea p J: Franny Norton 50/1
    12. Rocket Power Silk
      16 (13)
      Rocket Power J: Mickael Barzalona 33/1
    13. Symbolization Silk
      1 (4)
      Symbolization p J: William Buick 11/8F
    14. Symbolization Silk
      1 (4)
      Symbolization p J: William Buick 11/8F
    15. Aurum Silk
      6 (12)
      Aurum t J: James Doyle 14/1
    16. Aurum Silk
      6 (12)
      Aurum t J: James Doyle 14/1
    17. Completion Silk
      14 (7)
      Completion J: Brett Doyle 8/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: nk, nk, nk
Runners: 16
Please Gamble Responsibly