SPECIAL OFFERS
Close Icon
888
10/1 Stradivarius To Win The Ascot Gold Cup
T&Cs apply
CLAIM
New customers only. £10 minimum deposit using promo code "BOOST" required. Qualifying bet must be placed at the normal odds. Max bet £5. Extra winnings paid in FREE BETS and added within 72 hrs of qualifying bet settlement. Free bet stakes not included in bet returns. Free bets expire 7 days after credit. This offer may not be combined with any other offer. Deposit balance is available for withdrawal at any time. General deposit method,withdrawal restrictions & Full T&C’s apply.
CLAIM HERE
Paddy Power
Win £70 In Cash & Free Bets If Stradivarius Wins
T&Cs apply
CLAIM
New customer offer, max stake €10, winnings paid in cash at the normal odds and are topped up to the enhanced price in free bets, free bets are valid for 7 days, only deposits with cards, Apple Pay & PayPal count, multiple bets & in-play bets are excluded, T&Cs apply.
CLAIM HERE
888
£5 Free Bet For EVERY Royal Ascot Race On Thursday
T&Cs apply
CLAIM
New customers only - Deposit with promo code RACE888 - Selected Meetings only – Min Bet £/€/$10 at odds of 1/2 (1.5) or greater on first race – Free Bets credited immediately following qualifying bet settlement and expire after 7 days. Free bet tokens cannot be redeemed on each way, multiple or Permutation bets, and are not included in any returns.
CLAIM HERE

14:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Raffle Prize Silk
    23 (25)
    Raffle Prize J: Frankie Dettori 18/1
  2. Kimari Silk
    16 (18)
    Kimari b J: John R Velazquez 13/2
  3. Final Song Silk
    9 (23)
    Final Song J: Christophe Soumillon 6/1F
    1. Liberty Beach Silk
      18 (6)
      Liberty Beach J: Jason Hart 16/1
    2. Al Raya Silk
      1 (24)
      Al Raya J: Andrea Atzeni 14/1
    3. Mighty Spirit Silk
      20 (11)
      Mighty Spirit J: P J McDonald 20/1
    4. Flaming Princess Silk
      10 (27)
      Flaming Princess J: Barry McHugh 33/1
    5. Flippa The Strippa Silk
      11 (14)
      Flippa The Strippa J: James McDonald 20/1
    6. Tango Silk
      25 (2)
      Tango J: Ryan Moore 9/1
    7. Lambeth Walk Silk
      17 (20)
      Lambeth Walk J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    8. Theory Of Time Silk
      26 (16)
      Theory Of Time J: James Doyle 7/1
    9. Multiply By Eight Silk
      21 (26)
      Multiply By Eight J: Silvestre De Sousa 33/1
    10. Shadn Silk
      24 (12)
      Shadn J: David Probert 40/1
    11. Divine Spirit Silk
      7 (17)
      Divine Spirit J: Kerrin McEvoy 13/2
    12. Too Shy Shy Silk
      27 (7)
      Too Shy Shy J: Jason Watson 100/1
    13. Anna's Fast Silk
      3 (22)
      Anna's Fast tb J: Tyler Gaffalione 16/1
    14. Ventura Flame Silk
      28 (1)
      Ventura Flame J: Paul Mulrennan 100/1
    15. Isabeau Silk
      14 (15)
      Isabeau b J: Leigh Roche 40/1
    16. Partridge Silk
      22 (21)
      Partridge J: Pat Dobbs 33/1
    17. Love Bracelet Silk
      19 (8)
      Love Bracelet J: Donnacha O'Brien 25/1
    18. American Lady Silk
      2 (28)
      American Lady J: Chris Hayes 50/1
    19. Applecross Silk
      4 (4)
      Applecross J: Hayley Turner 66/1
    20. Brand New Day Silk
      5 (5)
      Brand New Day p J: Antoine Hamelin 33/1
    21. Daughter In Law Silk
      6 (19)
      Daughter In Law b J: Jim Crowley 25/1
    22. Ickworth Silk
      13 (3)
      Ickworth J: W J Lee 11/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: hd, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 25 | Non Runners: 3

15:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Dashing Willoughby Silk
    3 (6)
    Dashing Willoughby J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
  2. Barbados Silk
    2 (12)
    Barbados J: Wayne Lordan 20/1
  3. Nayef Road Silk
    9 (8)
    Nayef Road J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    1. Moonlight Spirit Silk
      7 (7)
      Moonlight Spirit J: Kerrin McEvoy 17/2
    2. Eminent Authority Silk
      4 (3)
      Eminent Authority t J: Jamie Spencer 11/1
    3. Harpo Marx Silk
      5 (10)
      Harpo Marx b J: Seamie Heffernan 25/1
    4. Almost Midnight Silk
      1 (13)
      Almost Midnight J: James McDonald 50/1
    5. Themaxwecan Silk
      12 (2)
      Themaxwecan J: Silvestre De Sousa 20/1
    6. Norway Silk
      10 (4)
      Norway J: Ryan Moore 11/4F
    7. Nate The Great Silk
      8 (11)
      Nate The Great J: Hollie Doyle 9/1
    8. Pythion Silk
      11 (1)
      Pythion J: Colin Keane 33/1
    9. Western Australia Silk
      13 (5)
      Western Australia J: Donnacha O'Brien 6/1
    10. Jalmoud Silk
      6 (9)
      Jalmoud J: James Doyle 7/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 13

15:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Crystal Ocean Silk
    1 (6)
    Crystal Ocean J: Frankie Dettori 3/1
  2. Magical Silk
    7 (1)
    Magical J: Ryan Moore 13/8F
  3. Waldgeist Silk
    4 (8)
    Waldgeist J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 4/1
    1. Hunting Horn Silk
      3 (7)
      Hunting Horn J: Donnacha O'Brien 25/1
    2. Sea Of Class Silk
      8 (5)
      Sea Of Class J: James Doyle 5/1
    3. Deirdre Silk
      6 (3)
      Deirdre J: Yutaka Take 33/1
    4. Zabeel Prince Silk
      5 (2)
      Zabeel Prince J: Andrea Atzeni 9/1
    5. Desert Encounter Silk
      2 (4)
      Desert Encounter h J: Jim Crowley 66/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/4, 2
Runners: 8

16:20 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Move Swiftly Silk
    9 (11)
    Move Swiftly J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
  2. Rawdaa Silk
    13 (3)
    Rawdaa J: Frankie Dettori 4/1
  3. I Can Fly Silk
    1 (2)
    I Can Fly J: Ryan Moore 7/2F
    1. Veracious Silk
      17 (12)
      Veracious t J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
    2. Di Fede Silk
      6 (5)
      Di Fede J: Harry Bentley 20/1
    3. Anna Nerium Silk
      3 (4)
      Anna Nerium J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    4. Nyaleti Silk
      10 (8)
      Nyaleti J: P J McDonald 33/1
    5. Red Tea Silk
      14 (6)
      Red Tea J: Donnacha O'Brien 14/1
    6. Shenanigans Silk
      15 (9)
      Shenanigans J: Andrea Atzeni 33/1
    7. Indian Blessing Silk
      8 (17)
      Indian Blessing J: Jamie Spencer 33/1
    8. Agrotera Silk
      2 (14)
      Agrotera J: Gerald Mosse 8/1
    9. Threading Silk
      16 (13)
      Threading J: Silvestre De Sousa 28/1
    10. Pretty Baby Silk
      12 (1)
      Pretty Baby J: James Doyle 7/1
    11. Preening Silk
      11 (7)
      Preening J: Kerrin McEvoy 20/1
    12. Hand On Heart Silk
      7 (10)
      Hand On Heart J: Chris Hayes 28/1
    13. Bella Ragazza Silk
      4 (15)
      Bella Ragazza J: David Probert 50/1
    14. Dan's Dream Silk
      5 (16)
      Dan's Dream J: Ronan Whelan 33/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 17

17:00 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Afaak Silk
    13 (21)
    Afaak J: Jim Crowley 20/1
  2. Clon Coulis Silk
    27 (18)
    Clon Coulis h J: Jamie Spencer 16/1
  3. Raising Sand Silk
    14 (32)
    Raising Sand J: Nicola Currie 8/1
    1. Stylehunter Silk
      30 (25)
      Stylehunter b J: Robert Havlin 22/1
    2. Kynren Silk
      19 (3)
      Kynren J: Robert Winston 11/2J
    3. Roc Angel Silk
      16 (6)
      Roc Angel J: Christophe Soumillon 33/1
    4. Vale Of Kent Silk
      29 (29)
      Vale Of Kent J: P J McDonald 33/1
    5. Red Starlight Silk
      22 (13)
      Red Starlight J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    6. So Beloved Silk
      7 (4)
      So Beloved h J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    7. Mordin Silk
      4 (22)
      Mordin p J: Pat Cosgrave 14/1
    8. War Glory Silk
      31 (20)
      War Glory J: Sean Levey 50/1
    9. What's The Story Silk
      25 (26)
      What's The Story p J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
    10. Beringer Silk
      28 (2)
      Beringer p J: Andrea Atzeni 18/1
    11. Chief Ironside Silk
      12 (28)
      Chief Ironside J: Jason Watson 33/1
    12. Key Victory Silk
      10 (17)
      Key Victory p J: James Doyle 16/1
    13. Zwayyan Silk
      23 (31)
      Zwayyan J: Silvestre De Sousa 22/1
    14. Mitchum Swagger Silk
      2 (8)
      Mitchum Swagger J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 20/1
    15. Chilean Silk
      21 (9)
      Chilean J: Rob Hornby 25/1
    16. New Graduate Silk
      9 (1)
      New Graduate J: Frankie Dettori 11/2J
    17. Robin Of Navan Silk
      6 (15)
      Robin Of Navan J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
    18. Circus Couture Silk
      18 (24)
      Circus Couture v J: J F Egan 25/1
    19. Comin' Through Silk
      3 (5)
      Comin' Through t J: Dylan Hogan 5 100/1
    20. Zhui Feng Silk
      11 (14)
      Zhui Feng p J: Pat Dobbs 40/1
    21. Petrus Silk
      26 (16)
      Petrus p J: Martin Dwyer 22/1
    22. King's Field Silk
      15 (11)
      King's Field J: Donnacha O'Brien 25/1
    23. Cardsharp Silk
      1 (33)
      Cardsharp J: Jason Hart 50/1
    24. Settle For Bay Silk
      8 (7)
      Settle For Bay t J: W J Lee 20/1
    25. Glendevon Silk
      17 (19)
      Glendevon h J: Shane Kelly 66/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: nse, 2, hd
Runners: 28 | Non Runners: 3

17:35 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Southern Hills Silk
    14 (24)
    Southern Hills J: Ryan Moore 7/1
  2. Platinum Star Silk
    10 (22)
    Platinum Star J: Christophe Soumillon 8/1
  3. Glasvegas Silk
    5 (23)
    Glasvegas J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
    1. Symbolize Silk
      16 (11)
      Symbolize J: David Probert 6/1J
    2. Illusionist Silk
      7 (19)
      Illusionist b J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
    3. Summer Sands Silk
      15 (9)
      Summer Sands J: Barry McHugh 10/1
    4. Electric Ladyland Silk
      20 (20)
      Electric Ladyland J: Luke Morris 66/1
    5. Taxiwala Silk
      17 (12)
      Taxiwala b J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    6. Red Epaulette Silk
      12 (4)
      Red Epaulette b J: Leigh Roche 28/1
    7. Rayong Silk
      11 (14)
      Rayong J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/1
    8. Wheels On Fire Silk
      19 (1)
      Wheels On Fire p J: Antoine Hamelin 50/1
    9. Bill Neigh Silk
      2 (7)
      Bill Neigh J: Cieren Fallon 33/1
    10. Temple Of Heaven Silk
      18 (10)
      Temple Of Heaven J: Sean Levey 6/1J
    11. Dylan De Vega Silk
      4 (3)
      Dylan De Vega J: Tony Hamilton 18/1
    12. Karak Silk
      22 (18)
      Karak b J: Tyler Gaffalione 10/1
    13. Iffraaz Silk
      6 (8)
      Iffraaz J: Frankie Dettori 8/1
    14. Iva Reflection Silk
      8 (2)
      Iva Reflection J: Richard Kingscote 50/1
    15. Charlemaine Silk
      3 (21)
      Charlemaine J: Raul Da Silva 50/1
    16. Paper Star Silk
      24 (15)
      Paper Star J: Nicola Currie 100/1
    17. Foolish Humor Silk
      21 (5)
      Foolish Humor tb J: John R Velazquez 20/1
    18. Better The Devil Silk
      1 (13)
      Better The Devil J: Edward Greatrex 25/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, hd, hd
Runners: 21 | Non Runners: 3

13:50 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Dandizette Silk
    5 (7)
    Dandizette J: Andrew Mullen 100/30
  2. Teenar Silk
    3 (5)
    Teenar J: Sean Davis 3 28/1
  3. Rose Bandit Silk
    7 (2)
    Rose Bandit J: Shane Gray 33/1
    1. Hidden Spell Silk
      6 (1)
      Hidden Spell J: Ben Curtis 13/8F
    2. Auckland Lodge Silk
      4 (6)
      Auckland Lodge J: Harrison Shaw 5 28/1
    3. Birkenhead Silk
      1 (3)
      Birkenhead v J: Faye McManoman 5 4/1
    4. Probable Cause Silk
      2 (4)
      Probable Cause J: Paul Hanagan 7/2
Winning Trainer: Adrian Nicholls
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, nse
Runners: 7

14:20 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. The New Marwan Silk
    4 (1)
    The New Marwan J: Sean Davis 3 9/4F
  2. One Hart Silk
    7 (3)
    One Hart J: Franny Norton 5/1
  3. Matera Silk
    3 (7)
    Matera J: Kevin Stott 4/1
    1. Corndavon Lad Silk
      2 (2)
      Corndavon Lad J: Paul Hanagan 9/1
    2. Haldane Silk
      6 (4)
      Haldane J: Sam James 7/2
    3. Aberama Gold Silk
      5 (6)
      Aberama Gold J: Shane Gray 8/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, 2 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Jordan Electrics Silk
    8 (5)
    Jordan Electrics h J: Ben Robinson 3 9/2
  2. Epeius Silk
    2 (3)
    Epeius v J: Andrew Mullen 5/1
  3. Friendly Advice Silk
    6 (1)
    Friendly Advice J: Shane Gray 11/2
    1. Mr Wagyu Silk
      4 (8)
      Mr Wagyu v J: Kevin Stott 5/1
    2. Scuzeme Silk
      1 (4)
      Scuzeme h J: Sam James 9/4F
    3. Requinto Dawn Silk
      3 (7)
      Requinto Dawn p J: Sean Davis 3 14/1
    4. Highly Focussed Silk
      5 (2)
      Highly Focussed J: Paul Hanagan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Linda Perratt
Distances: 3/4, shd, hd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Five Helmets Silk
    9 (11)
    Five Helmets p J: Jamie Gormley 3 6/1
  2. Ivory Charm Silk
    6 (1)
    Ivory Charm J: Sean Davis 3 9/4F
  3. Eesha's Smile Silk
    2 (4)
    Eesha's Smile J: David Nolan 4/1
    1. Startego Silk
      5 (9)
      Startego p J: Paul Hanagan 10/1
    2. Gremoboy Silk
      12 (6)
      Gremoboy J: Duran Fentiman 16/1
    3. Euro No More Silk
      11 (3)
      Euro No More p J: Shane Gray 14/1
    4. Castle Quarter Silk
      7 (10)
      Castle Quarter J: Ben Robinson 3 14/1
    5. Fiction Writer Silk
      3 (8)
      Fiction Writer J: Andrew Breslin 5 4/1
    6. Delectable Silk
      13 (2)
      Delectable J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 3, 4, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 4

16:05 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Southern Rock Silk
    8 (2)
    Southern Rock J: David Nolan 2/1F
  2. Four Kingdoms Silk
    6 (8)
    Four Kingdoms J: Ben Sanderson 5 12/1
  3. Wild Hope Silk
    3 (4)
    Wild Hope J: Kevin Stott 7/2
    1. Jacob Black Silk
      2 (1)
      Jacob Black v J: Shane Gray 10/1
    2. Harvey Dent Silk
      7 (6)
      Harvey Dent J: Paul Hanagan 5/2
    3. Indian Sounds Silk
      4 (3)
      Indian Sounds J: Andrew Breslin 5 14/1
    4. Morticia Silk
      1 (5)
      Morticia J: Sean Davis 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Hector's Here Silk
    7 (7)
    Hector's Here J: Trevor Whelan 5/1
  2. Don't Be Surprised Silk
    3 (8)
    Don't Be Surprised J: Ben Robinson 3 14/1
  3. Move In Faster Silk
    1 (12)
    Move In Faster J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
    1. Allux Boy Silk
      2 (6)
      Allux Boy J: Faye McManoman 5 7/2
    2. Three Castles Silk
      5 (2)
      Three Castles J: Shane Gray 100/30F
    3. Broctune Red Silk
      6 (1)
      Broctune Red J: Phil Dennis 8/1
    4. I Am Dandy Silk
      4 (3)
      I Am Dandy tp J: Kevin Stott 9/2
    5. Highwayman Silk
      10 (5)
      Highwayman J: Jamie Gormley 3 8/1
    6. Happy Hannah Silk
      12 (10)
      Happy Hannah h J: Cam Hardie 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

17:20 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Restive Silk
    1 (2)
    Restive J: Ben Robinson 3 9/2
  2. Neileta Silk
    9 (1)
    Neileta p J: Duran Fentiman 2/1F
  3. Mi Laddo Silk
    11 (12)
    Mi Laddo tp J: Shane Gray 33/1
    1. You Little Beauty Silk
      12 (6)
      You Little Beauty J: Cam Hardie 14/1
    2. Followme Followyou Silk
      8 (4)
      Followme Followyou J: Franny Norton 6/1
    3. Optima Petamus Silk
      3 (8)
      Optima Petamus b J: Phil Dennis 11/1
    4. Splash Of Verve Silk
      4 (10)
      Splash Of Verve J: Toby Eley 7 6/1
    5. Crazy Tornado Silk
      2 (5)
      Crazy Tornado h J: Ben Sanderson 5 5/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/2, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 4

17:55 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Ninepin Bowler Silk
    2 (8)
    Ninepin Bowler J: Harrison Shaw 3 6/1
  2. Cold Harbour Silk
    1 (9)
    Cold Harbour t J: Paula Muir 3 9/4J
  3. Life Knowledge Silk
    5 (6)
    Life Knowledge p J: Jonathan Fisher 5 13/2
    1. Dew Pond Silk
      3 (5)
      Dew Pond tb J: Danny Redmond 3 9/4J
    2. Pammi Silk
      4 (3)
      Pammi p J: Corey Madden 7 5/1
    3. Kissesforeveryone Silk
      9 (1)
      Kissesforeveryone J: Rowan Scott 50/1
    4. Go Guarantor Silk
      6 (4)
      Go Guarantor tp J: Andrew Breslin 3 33/1
    5. Mullion Dreams Silk
      8 (2)
      Mullion Dreams J: Ben Robinson 28/1
    6. Judith Gardenier Silk
      7 (7)
      Judith Gardenier tp J: Conor McGovern 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ann Duffield
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, 3/4
Runners: 9

14:10 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Mrs Miggins Silk
    2
    Mrs Miggins tp J: Tom Scudamore 17/2
  2. Theatre Act Silk
    8
    Theatre Act J: Harry Skelton 4/7F
  3. Celtic Sally Silk
    5
    Celtic Sally J: Paddy Brennan 20/1
    1. Infiniti Silk
      9
      Infiniti t J: Sean Bowen 14/1
    2. Mileva Roller Silk
      13
      Mileva Roller J: Danny McMenamin 7 40/1
    3. Lee Side Lady Silk
      7
      Lee Side Lady p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
    4. Wild Eve Silk
      12
      Wild Eve J: Connor Brace 5 33/1
    5. Remember Nerja Silk
      10
      Remember Nerja tp J: Lewis Stones 7 50/1
    6. Macca's Stowaway Silk
      11
      Macca's Stowaway J: James Bowen 9/1
    7. Lace Bonnet Silk
      4
      Lace Bonnet p J: Nick Scholfield 33/1
    8. Moor Freedom Silk
      1
      Moor Freedom J: Jeremiah McGrath 33/1
    9. Influential Lady Silk
      6
      Influential Lady p J: Richard Johnson 40/1
    10. Kalaniti Silk
      3
      Kalaniti J: Brian Hughes 14/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 13

14:45 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Feel The Pinch Silk
    3
    Feel The Pinch J: Paddy Brennan 33/1
  2. Dontcounturchikens Silk
    2
    Dontcounturchikens t J: Aidan Coleman 4/1
  3. Teddy's Acre Silk
    7
    Teddy's Acre t J: Harry Skelton 4/11F
    1. Parisian Affair Silk
      10
      Parisian Affair J: Bryony Frost 20/1
    2. Mega Move Silk
      9
      Mega Move J: William Marshall 7 28/1
    3. Connective Silk
      8
      Connective t J: Henry Brooke 22/1
    4. Perpignan Silk
      5
      Perpignan J: Nick Scholfield 9/1
    5. Detatched Silk
      1
      Detatched J: Jeremiah McGrath 18/1
    6. Pinot Noir Silk
      6
      Pinot Noir J: Chris Ward 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1 3/4, 13, 4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Doubly Clever Silk
    3
    Doubly Clever J: Tom Cannon 15/8
  2. Skeaping Silk
    1
    Skeaping tb J: Richard Johnson 11/10F
  3. Vancouver Silk
    2
    Vancouver h J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
    1. Keynote Silk
      7
      Keynote J: Mr Philip Armson 7 150/1
    2. Franchel Silk
      5
      Franchel p J: Tabitha Worsley 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Blake
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 1/2, 27
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

15:55 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Court Duty Silk
    5
    Court Duty J: Paddy Brennan 7/4F
  2. Ratoute Yutty Silk
    1
    Ratoute Yutty t J: Harry Skelton 5/2
  3. Adman Sam Silk
    3
    Adman Sam J: Tom O'Brien 9/2
    1. Delgany Demon Silk
      4
      Delgany Demon J: Bridget Andrews 11/2
    2. Corri Lindo Silk
      2
      Corri Lindo t J: Liam Heard 7/1
Winning Trainer: John Flint
Distances: 5, 10, 15
Runners: 5

16:35 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Darling Miss Silk
    2
    Darling Miss p J: Richard Johnson 4/6F
  2. Stolberg Silk
    7
    Stolberg tp J: Shane Quinlan 7 28/1
  3. Cougar Kid Silk
    6
    Cougar Kid p J: Miss Brodie Hampson 5 5/2
    1. Doctor Look Here Silk
      4
      Doctor Look Here J: Lucy Gardner 10/1
    2. Brotherly Company Silk
      3
      Brotherly Company J: Henry Brooke 20/1
    3. Cliffside Park Silk
      1
      Cliffside Park tp J: Lewis Stones 7 100/1
    4. Grove Silver Silk
      5
      Grove Silver b J: Brian Hughes 20/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 10, 4 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 7

17:10 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Max Do Brazil Silk
    4
    Max Do Brazil tb J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
  2. Sackett Silk
    1
    Sackett J: Bryony Frost 6/1
  3. Sporting Boy Silk
    3
    Sporting Boy tv J: Nick Scholfield 3/1
    1. Day Of Roses Silk
      6
      Day Of Roses J: Henry Brooke 14/1
    2. Very First Time Silk
      5
      Very First Time J: Harry Skelton 7/4F
    3. Danseur Du Large Silk
      7
      Danseur Du Large J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 3/4, 1, 29
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:45 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Ask Catkin Silk
    1
    Ask Catkin p J: James Nixon 5 9/2
  2. Nordenfelt Silk
    8
    Nordenfelt t J: Lucy Gardner 20/1
  3. Hot Ryan Silk
    4
    Hot Ryan t J: Tom Scudamore 4/1F
    1. Isla Di Milano Silk
      9
      Isla Di Milano p J: Tom O'Brien 9/2
    2. Vereina Silk
      11
      Vereina J: Henry Brooke 12/1
    3. Pure Affection Silk
      3
      Pure Affection p J: William Kennedy 5/1
    4. Wondergirl Silk
      10
      Wondergirl tb J: Tabitha Worsley 5 50/1
    5. White Lilac Silk
      2
      White Lilac p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/1
    6. Oborne Lady Silk
      7
      Oborne Lady J: Kevin Jones 3 7/1
    7. Catlin Silk
      5
      Catlin h J: Charlie Hammond 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Symonds
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, 10
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Buttevant Lady Silk
    1
    Buttevant Lady J: Ricky Doyle 5 80/1
  2. Hello Pilgrim Silk
    2
    Hello Pilgrim J: Sean Flanagan 8/1
  3. Kaletto Silk
    7
    Kaletto J: Dillon Maxwell 7 9/1
    1. Honey Come Home Silk
      4
      Honey Come Home J: Davy Russell 11/2
    2. Mangan Dream Silk
      9
      Mangan Dream J: Adam Short 5 20/1
    3. That's My Dubai Silk
      13
      That's My Dubai J: Mikey Hamill 3 50/1
    4. I Will Walk Silk
      5
      I Will Walk h J: Patrick Corbett 100/1
    5. Kananaskis Silk
      8
      Kananaskis J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 100/1
    6. Hidden Marble Silk
      3
      Hidden Marble h J: Paddy Kennedy 66/1
    7. Presenting Hunzy Silk
      12
      Presenting Hunzy J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 100/1
    8. Impulsive Way Silk
      6
      Impulsive Way J: Phillip Enright 33/1
    9. Villa Moura Silk
      14
      Villa Moura J: Rachael Blackmore 15/8F
    10. Positive Outlook Silk
      11
      Positive Outlook J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 2/1
Winning Trainer: Timothy Townend
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

18:00 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Cash Me Outside Silk
    5
    Cash Me Outside J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 4/7F
  2. Capture The Action Silk
    4
    Capture The Action p J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
  3. Caddy Shack Silk
    3
    Caddy Shack J: Mr J P Berry 7 33/1
    1. Somethinboutangela Silk
      13
      Somethinboutangela J: Phillip Enright 7/1
    2. Golden Symphony Silk
      10
      Golden Symphony J: Mikey Hamill 3 20/1
    3. Dubai Rock Silk
      7
      Dubai Rock t J: Donagh Meyler 66/1
    4. Dathuil Dearg Silk
      14
      Dathuil Dearg J: Mark Bolger 80/1
    5. My First Symphony Silk
      11
      My First Symphony t J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 33/1
    6. Getawaytonewbay Silk
      9
      Getawaytonewbay J: Danny Mullins 28/1
    7. Forever Smiling Silk
      8
      Forever Smiling J: Shane Shortall 100/1
    8. Angelic Symphony Silk
      2
      Angelic Symphony t J: James O'Sullivan 7 66/1
    9. Shaunna's Gift Silk
      12
      Shaunna's Gift J: Conor McNamara 7 16/1
    10. Aileens Joy Silk
      1
      Aileens Joy J: Ryan Treacy 5 14/1
    11. Cushinstown Finest Silk
      6
      Cushinstown Finest p J: Paddy Kennedy 11/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nolan
Distances: 1/2, 14, 19
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

18:30 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Effernock Fizz Silk
    11
    Effernock Fizz J: Adam Short 5 5/1
  2. Soldier At War Silk
    1
    Soldier At War t J: Jack Kennedy 9/4
  3. Bachelor Silk
    8
    Bachelor t J: Mr N McParlan 5 6/4F
    1. Do Ya Feel Lucky Silk
      7
      Do Ya Feel Lucky J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 5/1
    2. Elegant Dan Silk
      4
      Elegant Dan J: Sean Flanagan 25/1
    3. Artic Quest Silk
      2
      Artic Quest J: Mr J P Berry 7 50/1
    4. Likable Chancer Silk
      5
      Likable Chancer J: Miss C Daffy 7 50/1
    5. Dunkereen Silk
      3
      Dunkereen J: Paddy Kennedy 33/1
    6. Sparta Maestro Silk
      6
      Sparta Maestro J: Jonathan Moore 66/1
    7. Louve Island Silk
      12
      Louve Island t J: Phillip Enright 150/1
    8. Kashid Silk
      10
      Kashid J: Liam McKenna 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Miss Katy Brown
Distances: 3 1/4, 6, 22
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Buttons And Bows Silk
    5
    Buttons And Bows J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 7/1
  2. Song Of Namibia Silk
    6
    Song Of Namibia J: Davy Russell 9/10F
  3. Miss Sassie Silk
    9
    Miss Sassie t J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 20/1
    1. Pass Hymn Silk
      10
      Pass Hymn ht J: Sean Flanagan 12/1
    2. Room To Roam Silk
      4
      Room To Roam J: Kevin Sexton 14/1
    3. Antimatter Silk
      3
      Antimatter p J: Katie O'Farrell 5 33/1
    4. Monbeg Chit Chat Silk
      1
      Monbeg Chit Chat J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
    5. Roi De Dubai Silk
      2
      Roi De Dubai J: Patrick McGrath 7 33/1
    6. Tintown Robin Silk
      11
      Tintown Robin J: Phillip Enright 25/1
    7. Cloak Of Darkness Silk
      14
      Cloak Of Darkness J: Jack Kennedy 16/1
    8. Tashman Silk
      13
      Tashman J: Jonathan Moore 50/1
    9. Play The Part Silk
      7
      Play The Part b J: Cathal Landers 5 20/1
    10. Fleurys Fort Silk
      12
      Fleurys Fort h J: Ryan Treacy 5 50/1
    11. Reine Fee Silk
      8
      Reine Fee tp J: Donagh Meyler 9/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick J Flynn
Distances: nk, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

19:30 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Bay Hill Silk
    2
    Bay Hill J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 13/2
  2. Jan Maat Silk
    4
    Jan Maat J: Rachael Blackmore 5/1
  3. Djingle Silk
    3
    Djingle h J: A P Heskin 20/1
    1. Morgan Silk
      8
      Morgan h J: Davy Russell 5/4F
    2. One In All In Silk
      9
      One In All In tp J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
    3. St Lawrence Gap Silk
      10
      St Lawrence Gap p J: Donagh Meyler 16/1
    4. Undefined Beauty Silk
      14
      Undefined Beauty t J: Paddy Kennedy 50/1
    5. Knock On Steel Silk
      5
      Knock On Steel h J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 9/1
    6. Thinkitplanitdoit Silk
      11
      Thinkitplanitdoit J: Denis O'Regan 80/1
    7. Messie Silk
      7
      Messie h J: Phillip Enright 33/1
    8. Inca Gold Silk
      12
      Inca Gold J: Shane Shortall 16/1
    9. Red Pearl Silk
      13
      Red Pearl t J: Danny Mullins 33/1
    10. Lambs Lane Silk
      6
      Lambs Lane J: Brian Hayes 66/1
    11. Awbeg Prince Silk
      1
      Awbeg Prince t J: Donal McInerney 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Padraig Roche
Distances: 1, 2, 3 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

20:00 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Smithscorner Silk
    6
    Smithscorner t J: Conor Orr 2 4/1
  2. Mega Mindy Silk
    3
    Mega Mindy J: Mikey Hamill 7/2J
  3. Little Haarth Silk
    5
    Little Haarth J: Ryan Treacy 10/1
    1. The Irregular Silk
      1
      The Irregular p J: Trevor Ryan 4 14/1
    2. Dundeedy Lad Silk
      10
      Dundeedy Lad p J: Sean O'Keeffe 4 7/2J
    3. Fairymount Boy Silk
      8
      Fairymount Boy J: Katie O'Farrell 2 13/2
    4. Ask Harry Silk
      7
      Ask Harry t J: Adam Short 25/1
    5. Attalco Silk
      9
      Attalco J: Daniel Holden 4 20/1
    6. Crazywork De Vassy Silk
      2
      Crazywork De Vassy J: Cathal Landers 2 16/1
    7. Da Baba Elephant Silk
      4
      Da Baba Elephant J: Darragh O'Keeffe 4 7/1
Winning Trainer: Michael G Kennedy
Distances: 6 1/2, 10, 2 3/4
Runners: 10

20:30 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Top Of The Charts Silk
    10
    Top Of The Charts t J: Jonathan Moore 5/1
  2. Churchtown Glen Silk
    1
    Churchtown Glen J: Donal McInerney 3 4/1F
  3. My Oakclahome Silk
    3
    My Oakclahome J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
    1. Unchago Silk
      12
      Unchago t J: Derek Fox 16/1
    2. Open To The World Silk
      11
      Open To The World p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 6/1
    3. Theatre Run Silk
      6
      Theatre Run J: Phillip Enright 10/1
    4. Blue Templar Silk
      17
      Blue Templar p J: Mr R W Barron 15/2
    5. Loch Luatha Silk
      9
      Loch Luatha p J: Daniel Holden 7 25/1
    6. Whoyakodding Silk
      8
      Whoyakodding p J: Danny Mullins 14/1
    7. Bridies Boy Silk
      7
      Bridies Boy b J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 25/1
    8. Drimsree Lad Silk
      4
      Drimsree Lad t J: Ricky Doyle 5 33/1
    9. Fergiethelegend Silk
      15
      Fergiethelegend v J: Cathal Landers 5 25/1
    10. Shanklys Dawn Silk
      13
      Shanklys Dawn tp J: Adam Short 5 25/1
    11. Goldmineinthesky Silk
      14
      Goldmineinthesky J: Patrick Corbett 20/1
    12. Mr Bolt Silk
      16
      Mr Bolt t J: Mr N McParlan 5 5/1
    13. Sir Ector Silk
      5
      Sir Ector J: L P Dempsey 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 3 1/4, 7 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

21:00 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Cabin Hill Silk
    15
    Cabin Hill J: Mr T Reilly 7 20/1
  2. Robaddan Silk
    2
    Robaddan J: Mr D L Queally 3 8/11F
  3. Conquering Tara Silk
    13
    Conquering Tara J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 8/1
    1. Forgetthesurprise Silk
      7
      Forgetthesurprise t J: Miss A B O'Connor 7 12/1
    2. Majestic Maid Silk
      14
      Majestic Maid J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 50/1
    3. Imperial Flash Silk
      9
      Imperial Flash t J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 12/1
    4. Love The Melody Silk
      11
      Love The Melody h J: Mr D Kiely 7 20/1
    5. Saol Iontach Silk
      12
      Saol Iontach J: Mr R Deegan 5 50/1
    6. Rum And Black Silk
      3
      Rum And Black J: Mr B Lawless 7 66/1
    7. Thomasisonit Silk
      5
      Thomasisonit h J: Mr John James O'Neill 7 50/1
    8. Jackyjoe Silk
      1
      Jackyjoe J: Mr H D Dunne 5 50/1
    9. Stormy Watar Silk
      4
      Stormy Watar J: Mr J P Berry 7 100/1
    10. Capall Iarann Silk
      6
      Capall Iarann J: Mr W T Cronin 7 33/1
    11. Kerrymaygold Silk
      10
      Kerrymaygold J: Mr P W Mullins 11/2
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

17:40 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Captain Dion Silk
    1 (3)
    Captain Dion b J: Gabriele Malune 3 9/4F
  2. Prince Rock Silk
    10 (13)
    Prince Rock h J: Nicky Mackay 20/1
  3. Brigand Silk
    4 (6)
    Brigand J: Adam Kirby 11/4
    1. Come On Bear Silk
      7 (12)
      Come On Bear v J: Joey Haynes 50/1
    2. Kafoo Silk
      2 (1)
      Kafoo v J: Alistair Rawlinson 7/1
    3. Cristal Pallas Cat Silk
      8 (11)
      Cristal Pallas Cat J: Fergus Sweeney 12/1
    4. Mezmaar Silk
      3 (8)
      Mezmaar p J: Gary Mahon 3 10/1
    5. Black Truffle Silk
      11 (7)
      Black Truffle p J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 33/1
    6. Hooriya Silk
      9 (2)
      Hooriya b J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
    7. The Special One Silk
      6 (14)
      The Special One t J: Grace McEntee 7 33/1
    8. Catalogue Silk
      14 (10)
      Catalogue J: Eoin Walsh 100/1
    9. Beg For Mercy Silk
      15 (5)
      Beg For Mercy v J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    10. Simba Samba Silk
      13 (9)
      Simba Samba t J: Danny Brock 5/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: 4 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

18:10 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Governor Of Punjab Silk
    2 (10)
    Governor Of Punjab J: Adam Kirby 6/4F
  2. Milltown Star Silk
    7 (6)
    Milltown Star J: David Egan 12/1
  3. Banmi Silk
    10 (1)
    Banmi J: Seamus Cronin 5 66/1
    1. Bacchalot Silk
      11 (4)
      Bacchalot J: Fergus Sweeney 14/1
    2. Gladice Silk
      12 (11)
      Gladice J: Hayley Turner 20/1
    3. Sparkling Diamond Silk
      13 (7)
      Sparkling Diamond J: Danny Brock 33/1
    4. Galispeed Silk
      1 (2)
      Galispeed J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
    5. Jungle Book Silk
      6 (3)
      Jungle Book J: Stevie Donohoe 11/4
    6. Pilsdon Pen Silk
      8 (9)
      Pilsdon Pen J: Liam Keniry 50/1
    7. Mac McCarthy Silk
      5 (5)
      Mac McCarthy J: Finley Marsh 3 16/1
    8. Star Of St Louis Silk
      9 (13)
      Star Of St Louis J: Eoin Walsh 100/1
    9. Indra Dawn Silk
      3 (8)
      Indra Dawn J: Adam McNamara 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, nse
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

18:40 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ambassadorial Silk
    6 (7)
    Ambassadorial J: David Egan 8/1
  2. Charles Molson Silk
    1 (2)
    Charles Molson J: Daniel Muscutt 10/1
  3. That Is The Spirit Silk
    10 (9)
    That Is The Spirit J: Theodore Ladd 5 7/1
    1. Mustarrid Silk
      9 (4)
      Mustarrid J: Kieran Shoemark 25/1
    2. Areen Heart Silk
      7 (6)
      Areen Heart h J: Liam Keniry 25/1
    3. Papa Stour Silk
      12 (3)
      Papa Stour J: Hayley Turner 5/1
    4. Never Back Down Silk
      3 (10)
      Never Back Down J: Jack Mitchell 16/1
    5. Laieth Silk
      4 (1)
      Laieth p J: Adam Kirby 7/2F
    6. Walk On Walter Silk
      5 (5)
      Walk On Walter h J: Stevie Donohoe 8/1
    7. Sword Exceed Silk
      11 (11)
      Sword Exceed J: Gabriele Malune 3 14/1
    8. Maaward Silk
      2 (8)
      Maaward J: Dane O'Neill 9/2
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: 3 1/2, nk, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

19:10 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Indeed Silk
    6 (11)
    Indeed J: Liam Keniry 6/1
  2. Desert Fire Silk
    1 (6)
    Desert Fire p J: Pat Cosgrave 5/2
  3. Exec Chef Silk
    5 (1)
    Exec Chef J: Oisin Murphy 2/1F
    1. Michele Strogoff Silk
      10 (5)
      Michele Strogoff J: Theodore Ladd 5 33/1
    2. Ventura Knight Silk
      4 (10)
      Ventura Knight J: Silvestre De Sousa 14/1
    3. Simoon Silk
      11 (2)
      Simoon J: Hayley Turner 8/1
    4. Highbrow Silk
      7 (3)
      Highbrow J: Stevie Donohoe 9/1
    5. Dukhan Silk
      8 (8)
      Dukhan J: Jack Mitchell 16/1
    6. Petite Jack Silk
      2 (4)
      Petite Jack J: Adam Kirby 40/1
    7. Plutonian Silk
      3 (9)
      Plutonian J: Kieran Shoemark 22/1
Winning Trainer: Dominic Ffrench Davis
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

19:40 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tropics Silk
    2 (3)
    Tropics h J: Sophie Ralston 7 7/2C
  2. Royal Birth Silk
    3 (2)
    Royal Birth t J: Oisin Murphy 7/2C
  3. Embour Silk
    4 (9)
    Embour J: Seamus Cronin 5 9/2
    1. Lord Riddiford Silk
      6 (5)
      Lord Riddiford J: Jason Hart 7/2C
    2. Just That Lord Silk
      8 (1)
      Just That Lord J: Luke Morris 8/1
    3. Unabated Silk
      1 (4)
      Unabated e/s J: David Egan 9/1
    4. Spoof Silk
      5 (8)
      Spoof h J: Kieran Shoemark 11/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

20:10 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Billesdon Brook Silk
    2 (2)
    Billesdon Brook J: Sean Levey 5/1
  2. Crossing The Line Silk
    4 (9)
    Crossing The Line J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/1
  3. Solar Gold Silk
    10 (12)
    Solar Gold J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    1. Comedia Eria Silk
      3 (1)
      Comedia Eria t J: David Egan 33/1
    2. Island Of Life Silk
      7 (14)
      Island Of Life tp J: Daniel Tudhope 8/1
    3. Tiger Eye Silk
      11 (4)
      Tiger Eye J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    4. Pattie Silk
      8 (11)
      Pattie J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
    5. Heavenly Holly Silk
      6 (8)
      Heavenly Holly J: Jack Mitchell 7/1
    6. Vivianite Silk
      13 (5)
      Vivianite p J: Hollie Doyle 50/1
    7. Rock On Baileys Silk
      9 (3)
      Rock On Baileys p J: Lewis Edmunds 66/1
    8. Goodnight Girl Silk
      5 (10)
      Goodnight Girl p J: Kieran Shoemark 33/1
    9. Belated Breath Silk
      1 (13)
      Belated Breath J: Gerald Mosse 33/1
    10. Victory Wave Silk
      12 (7)
      Victory Wave h J: Pat Cosgrave 11/4F
    11. Yusra Silk
      14 (6)
      Yusra J: George Wood 66/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1, 1/2, nk
Runners: 14

20:40 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bayshore Freeway Silk
    3 (5)
    Bayshore Freeway J: Silvestre De Sousa 2/1F
  2. Lady Bergamot Silk
    5 (3)
    Lady Bergamot J: George Wood 4/1
  3. Highgarden Silk
    1 (4)
    Highgarden J: Robert Havlin 7/2
    1. White Chocolate Silk
      6 (2)
      White Chocolate J: Rosie Jessop 3 10/1
    2. Jedhi Silk
      7 (7)
      Jedhi J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    3. Maid Up Silk
      2 (1)
      Maid Up J: Rob Hornby 7/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1, nse, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

21:10 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Magicinthemaking Silk
    3 (10)
    Magicinthemaking J: Hollie Doyle 3/1F
  2. Tarseekh Silk
    4 (8)
    Tarseekh b J: David Egan 9/2
  3. Quick Monet Silk
    5 (5)
    Quick Monet J: Joey Haynes 9/2
    1. Ventriloquist Silk
      1 (7)
      Ventriloquist J: Tom Marquand 6/1
    2. Es Que Magic Silk
      7 (4)
      Es Que Magic J: Liam Keniry 5/1
    3. Diamond Pursuit Silk
      9 (13)
      Diamond Pursuit p J: Gabriele Malune 3 12/1
    4. Mr Potter Silk
      2 (1)
      Mr Potter v J: Philip Prince 8/1
    5. Malaysian Boleh Silk
      10 (15)
      Malaysian Boleh eb J: Grace McEntee 7 25/1
    6. Cala Sveva Silk
      15 (2)
      Cala Sveva p J: Isobel Francis 7 25/1
    7. Reformed Character Silk
      13 (12)
      Reformed Character J: Eoin Walsh 16/1
    8. Tattenhams Silk
      14 (3)
      Tattenhams J: Charlie Bennett 66/1
    9. Could Be Gold Silk
      11 (9)
      Could Be Gold h J: Darragh Keenan 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: John E Long
Distances: 1, 3 1/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

18:50 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Myklachi Silk
    7 (4)
    Myklachi h J: George Bass 7/1
  2. Ventura Bay Silk
    4 (2)
    Ventura Bay J: Joe Bradnam 11/8F
  3. Slaithwaite Silk
    8 (8)
    Slaithwaite J: Owen Payton 7/1
    1. Amy Blair Silk
      5 (5)
      Amy Blair J: Luke Bacon 9/1
    2. Arms Of The Angel Silk
      2 (9)
      Arms Of The Angel J: Aidan Redpath 3 6/1
    3. Amity Island Silk
      6 (6)
      Amity Island b J: Izzy Clifton 14/1
    4. Simon's Smile Silk
      3 (3)
      Simon's Smile p J: Gianluca Sanna 17/2
    5. X Rated Silk
      1 (7)
      X Rated J: Aiden Smithies 3 20/1
    6. Heldtoransom Silk
      9 (1)
      Heldtoransom h J: Mollie Phillips 50/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 9

19:20 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Pink Sands Silk
    10 (10)
    Pink Sands J: Liam Jones 4/9F
  2. Felicia Blue Silk
    3 (5)
    Felicia Blue J: Connor Murtagh 5 12/1
  3. Living In The Past Silk
    6 (4)
    Living In The Past J: Ben Curtis 8/1
    1. Aryaaf Silk
      2 (3)
      Aryaaf J: Kieran O'Neill 5/1
    2. Orlaith Silk
      9 (8)
      Orlaith J: James Sullivan 33/1
    3. Ice Skate Silk
      5 (9)
      Ice Skate J: David Allan 25/1
    4. Luckyforsome Silk
      7 (2)
      Luckyforsome J: Tom Eaves 50/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3 3/4, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

19:50 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Amber Spark Silk
    4 (1)
    Amber Spark J: Sean Davis 3 3/1
  2. Lady Alavesa Silk
    5 (2)
    Lady Alavesa p J: Josephine Gordon 6/1
  3. Existential Silk
    2 (4)
    Existential J: Hector Crouch 4/1
    1. Black Lotus Silk
      1 (3)
      Black Lotus J: David Allan 15/8F
    2. Camelot Rakti Silk
      3 (5)
      Camelot Rakti J: Tom Eaves 5/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 5

20:20 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Moss Gill Silk
    6 (7)
    Moss Gill J: Paul Hanagan 6/4F
  2. Good Luck Fox Silk
    5 (3)
    Good Luck Fox J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
  3. Tenax Silk
    3 (1)
    Tenax J: Faye McManoman 5 9/2
    1. Mark's Choice Silk
      2 (6)
      Mark's Choice J: James Sullivan 8/1
    2. Chitra Silk
      4 (4)
      Chitra J: Kieran O'Neill 6/1
    3. Look Out Louis Silk
      1 (5)
      Look Out Louis J: David Allan 9/2
    4. Scale Force Silk
      7 (2)
      Scale Force v J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
Winning Trainer: James Bethell
Distances: 1, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

20:50 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Appointed Silk
    4 (6)
    Appointed t J: David Allan 13/8F
  2. Remember The Days Silk
    1 (3)
    Remember The Days J: Tom Eaves 6/1
  3. Albert Boy Silk
    7 (1)
    Albert Boy J: Kieran O'Neill 6/1
    1. Card High Silk
      6 (5)
      Card High t J: Nathan Evans 25/1
    2. Mapped Silk
      3 (4)
      Mapped p J: Paul Hanagan 6/1
    3. Francophilia Silk
      2 (7)
      Francophilia J: Andrew Mullen 5/2
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3 3/4, 7, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

21:20 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Abate Silk
    1 (2)
    Abate J: Andrew Mullen 5/4F
  2. Attorney General Silk
    2 (6)
    Attorney General J: Ben Curtis 11/2
  3. Springwood Drive Silk
    14 (15)
    Springwood Drive J: David Allan 25/1
    1. Rangefield Express Silk
      7 (14)
      Rangefield Express J: Sam James 40/1
    2. Molaaheth Silk
      6 (12)
      Molaaheth t J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
    3. Gorgeous Gobolina Silk
      12 (1)
      Gorgeous Gobolina J: Harry Russell 7 100/1
    4. Chil Chil Silk
      10 (7)
      Chil Chil J: Josephine Gordon 11/2
    5. Baldwin Silk
      3 (4)
      Baldwin J: Tom Eaves 17/2
    6. Slieve Donard Silk
      8 (5)
      Slieve Donard v J: Cian MacRedmond 7 150/1
    7. Bluetta Silk
      9 (11)
      Bluetta J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    8. Key Choice Silk
      4 (8)
      Key Choice J: Jack Garritty 33/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Nicholls
Distances: 2 3/4, 2, 3
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 4

10:55 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Earthlight Silk
    4 (4)
    Earthlight J: Mickael Barzalona 11/10F
  2. Dutch Chop Silk
    1 (5)
    Dutch Chop J: Hugo Journiac 11/1
  3. Vinyl Track Silk
    3 (10)
    Vinyl Track J: Maxime Guyon 12/1
    1. Shinobi Silk
      9 (7)
      Shinobi J: Alexandre Gavilan 89/10
    2. Sunny Kid Silk
      5 (3)
      Sunny Kid J: Theo Bachelot 17/1
    3. London Memories Silk
      10 (6)
      London Memories J: Stephane Pasquier 43/5
    4. Moonlight Shadow Silk
      2 (8)
      Moonlight Shadow J: Jeremie Monteiro 8 30/1
    5. Hernan Silk
      6 (2)
      Hernan J: Olivier Peslier 66/10
    6. Untitled Silk
      7 (9)
      Untitled J: Alexis Badel 14/1
    7. Boundless Silk
      8 (1)
      Boundless J: Cristian Demuro 13/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: nk, 4 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10

11:25 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Fantastic Diamond Silk
    6 (9)
    Fantastic Diamond J: Vincent Cheminaud 178/10
  2. Marieta Silk
    2 (6)
    Marieta J: Tony Piccone 81/10
  3. La Reconquista Silk
    9 (11)
    La Reconquista J: Olivier Peslier 15/1
    1. Jarnac Silk
      11 (7)
      Jarnac J: Cristian Demuro 44/5
    2. Augustine Silk
      5 (1)
      Augustine J: Thibault Speicher 41/1
    3. Tropbeau Silk
      1 (5)
      Tropbeau J: Mickael Barzalona 17/5
    4. Wanaway Silk
      10 (8)
      Wanaway J: Stephane Pasquier 5/1
    5. Sambetta Silk
      4 (2)
      Sambetta J: Alexis Badel 14/1
    6. Cantonade Silk
      3 (10)
      Cantonade J: Alexandre Gavilan 13/5F
    7. Spinning Mist Silk
      8 (3)
      Spinning Mist J: Maxime Guyon 9/1
Winning Trainer: H-A Pantall
Distances: 1 1/2, 2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

11:55 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Bocciatore Silk
    7 (2)
    Bocciatore J: Stephane Pasquier 2/1F
  2. Come Say Hi Silk
    5 (5)
    Come Say Hi b J: Cristian Demuro 12/1
  3. Survoltee Silk
    4 (3)
    Survoltee b J: Thomas Trullier 5 7/2
    1. Carolingien Silk
      2 (9)
      Carolingien p J: Maxime Guyon 31/10
    2. Lucky Bird Silk
      1 (7)
      Lucky Bird J: Thibault Speicher 74/10
    3. La Pergola Silk
      6 (6)
      La Pergola J: Theo Bachelot 12/1
    4. Mummy's Satri Silk
      3 (1)
      Mummy's Satri J: Alexis Badel 18/1
    5. Amerikanane Silk
      9 (4)
      Amerikanane J: Quentin Perrette 5 30/1
    6. My Drama Queen Silk
      8 (8)
      My Drama Queen J: Aurelien Lemaitre 29/1
Winning Trainer: F Rossi
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 9

12:25 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Les Vertus Silk
    8 (9)
    Les Vertus J: Ronan Thomas 13/5F
  2. Silberpfeil Silk
    1 (5)
    Silberpfeil J: Bruno Panicucci 8 39/10
  3. Karma Seeker Silk
    5 (2)
    Karma Seeker J: Alexis Badel 14/1
    1. Canada Silk
      9 (1)
      Canada J: Fabrice Veron 15/1
    2. Amhara Silk
      6 (8)
      Amhara J: Stephane Pasquier 58/10
    3. Montbray Silk
      4 (3)
      Montbray J: Pierre Bazire 6/1
    4. Zalpa Silk
      7 (7)
      Zalpa J: Mickael Barzalona 54/10
    5. Ostia Silk
      2 (4)
      Ostia J: Thomas Trullier 5 9/1
    6. Mirasch Silk
      3 (6)
      Mirasch J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: F-H Graffard
Distances: 1, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 9

13:07 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Wasmya Silk
    5 (3)
    Wasmya J: Stephane Pasquier 23/10F
  2. Siyak Silk
    2 (10)
    Siyak J: Theo Bachelot 49/1
  3. Zazen Silk
    11 (11)
    Zazen J: Maxime Guyon 42/10
    1. Funny Valentine Silk
      9 (9)
      Funny Valentine J: Mickael Barzalona 81/10
    2. Sosume Silk
      1 (7)
      Sosume J: Ronan Thomas 33/1
    3. Dezba Silk
      10 (2)
      Dezba J: Hugo Journiac 17/1
    4. Cigalera Silk
      7 (1)
      Cigalera J: Tony Piccone 3/1
    5. Dream Life Silk
      8 (4)
      Dream Life J: Vincent Cheminaud 17/1
    6. Third Of March Silk
      6 (6)
      Third Of March J: Thierry Thulliez 17/1
    7. Hold True Silk
      4 (8)
      Hold True J: Cristian Demuro 10/1
    8. Kilfrush Memories Silk
      3 (5)
      Kilfrush Memories b J: Thomas Trullier 6 22/1
Winning Trainer: F-H Graffard
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

13:42 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Chalandamarz Silk
    11 (3)
    Chalandamarz b J: Sibylle Vogt 3 135/10
  2. Run Ashore Silk
    1 (7)
    Run Ashore J: Glen Braem 67/10
  3. Viomenil Silk
    8 (9)
    Viomenil p J: Gabriele Congiu 2/1F
    1. Bright Crescent Silk
      6 (10)
      Bright Crescent J: Williams Saraiva 24/1
    2. Well De Vindecy Silk
      3 (1)
      Well De Vindecy J: Alexis Larue 58/10
    3. Chef D'Etat Silk
      10 (2)
      Chef D'Etat J: Mlle Alison Massin 3 91/1
    4. Alter Poseidon Silk
      7 (5)
      Alter Poseidon b J: Jerome Claudic 37/10
    5. Hector Bailey Silk
      9 (11)
      Hector Bailey J: Pierre Bazire 11/2
    6. Montilien Silk
      5 (8)
      Montilien b J: Emilien Revolte 17/1
    7. Pradoro Silk
      2 (6)
      Pradoro J: Sebastien Maillot 41/1
    8. Phil The Thrill Silk
      4 (4)
      Phil The Thrill p J: Alexis Pouchin 80/1
Winning Trainer: Carmen Bocskai
Distances: 3 1/2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 11

14:17 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Buster Silk
    2 (2)
    Buster J: Sylvain Ruis 8/1
  2. Wiseiten Silk
    12 (9)
    Wiseiten b J: Cristian Demuro 7/1
  3. Blocking Bet Silk
    16 (7)
    Blocking Bet J: Cyrille Stefan 17/1
    1. Ursus Silk
      6 (8)
      Ursus J: Vincent Cheminaud 67/10
    2. Kiunguja Silk
      1 (10)
      Kiunguja J: Quentin Perrette 3 24/1
    3. Saffo Silk
      3 (4)
      Saffo J: Pierre Bazire 34/1
    4. Pikes Peak Silk
      14 (18)
      Pikes Peak J: Mickael Barzalona 11/1
    5. Alzeer Silk
      8 (12)
      Alzeer J: Aurelien Lemaitre 19/5F
    6. Anotherfortheroad Silk
      11 (17)
      Anotherfortheroad p J: Thomas Trullier 4 31/1
    7. Mr Macfly Silk
      10 (6)
      Mr Macfly J: Stephane Pasquier 13/1
    8. Peaceful City Silk
      7 (16)
      Peaceful City J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 9/1
    9. Falcobello Silk
      15 (15)
      Falcobello J: Fabrice Veron 40/1
    10. Biella Silk
      13 (11)
      Biella b J: Mlle Lea Bails 7 54/1
    11. Fakir Bere Silk
      17 (5)
      Fakir Bere b J: Jerome Claudic 46/1
    12. Blue Pegasos Silk
      4 (1)
      Blue Pegasos b J: Sibylle Vogt 3 25/1
    13. Senza Fine Silk
      9 (13)
      Senza Fine p J: Delphine Santiago 3 28/1
    14. Plume Du Houley Silk
      5 (3)
      Plume Du Houley J: Tony Piccone 17/1
    15. Manu Chop Silk
      18 (14)
      Manu Chop b J: Sebastien Maillot 43/1
Winning Trainer: N Caullery
Distances: snk, 1 3/4, snk
Runners: 18

14:52 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Kingswood Silk
    6 (1)
    Kingswood J: Fabien Lefebvre 19/5F
  2. Agosta Silk
    15 (3)
    Agosta J: Delphine Santiago 4 10/1
  3. Tigresse Tianjin Silk
    16 (6)
    Tigresse Tianjin J: Mlle Lea Bails 7 62/1
    1. Story Begins Silk
      8 (8)
      Story Begins J: Sylvain Ruis 69/10
    2. Sketch Silk
      3 (2)
      Sketch b J: Mickael Barzalona 18/1
    3. Koosto Silk
      11 (4)
      Koosto J: Mickael Berto 28/1
    4. Crystal Blanc Silk
      12 (9)
      Crystal Blanc J: Jeremy Moisan 129/1
    5. Fire Gari Silk
      1 (10)
      Fire Gari J: Clement Cadel 17/1
    6. Sorority Silk
      2 (14)
      Sorority p J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 10/1
    7. Occhiobello Silk
      17 (12)
      Occhiobello J: Aurelien Lemaitre 8/1
    8. Pedro Del Rio Silk
      14 (18)
      Pedro Del Rio J: Cristian Demuro 84/10
    9. Descouvrir Baileys Silk
      5 (13)
      Descouvrir Baileys J: Jerome Claudic 46/1
    10. Vingtcoeurs Silk
      13 (5)
      Vingtcoeurs J: Quentin Perrette 4 78/10
    11. Horse Boreal Silk
      9 (15)
      Horse Boreal J: Cyrille Stefan 28/1
    12. Fight Tin Menantie Silk
      18 (7)
      Fight Tin Menantie J: Fabrice Veron 55/1
    13. Lune De Vati Silk
      7 (16)
      Lune De Vati J: Emmanuel Etienne 97/1
    14. Flatter Bere Silk
      10 (11)
      Flatter Bere p J: Pierre Bazire 14/1
    15. Sri La Frime Silk
      4 (17)
      Sri La Frime b J: Tony Piccone 27/1
Winning Trainer: L Cendra
Distances: nk, nk, 1
Runners: 18

17:55 Le Lion-D'Angers

Full Result
  1. Tresorerie Silk
    4 (8)
    Tresorerie J: Julien Auge 74/10
  2. Hermaphrodite Silk
    2 (5)
    Hermaphrodite J: Ronan Thomas 4/1F
  3. Amazing Lips Silk
    9 (11)
    Amazing Lips J: Gregory Benoist 8/1
    1. Spirit Of Nelson Silk
      11 (2)
      Spirit Of Nelson J: Maxime Guyon 9/2
    2. Ficelle Du Houley Silk
      10 (6)
      Ficelle Du Houley J: Jerome Cabre 47/10
    3. Sword Peinture Silk
      7 (9)
      Sword Peinture J: Eddy Hardouin 17/1
    4. River On The Hills Silk
      5 (3)
      River On The Hills J: Anthony Crastus 20/1
    5. Fierte D'Amour Silk
      3 (10)
      Fierte D'Amour J: Mathieu Androuin 66/1
    6. Strong And Stable Silk
      1 (1)
      Strong And Stable J: Theo Bachelot 13/1
    7. Palmyre Silk
      8 (4)
      Palmyre J: Alexis Badel 57/10
    8. Coeur D'amour Silk
      6 (7)
      Coeur D'amour J: Robbie Downey 15/1
Winning Trainer: C Ferland
Distances: 3/4, nk, snk
Runners: 11
Please Gamble Responsibly
0