11:55 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Hurricane Harvey silk
    1
    Hurricane Harvey t J: Jack Hogan 6 5/2F
  2. Ballymagroarty Boy silk
    4
    Ballymagroarty Boy J: Tom Buckley 3/1
  3. Alkopop silk
    5
    Alkopop p J: Caoilin Quinn 15/2
    1. Jaytee silk
      7
      Jaytee J: Daire McConville 8 11/2
    2. Pilbara silk
      3
      Pilbara J: Liam Harrison 50/1
    3. Sacre Coeur silk
      2
      Sacre Coeur h J: Jamie Brace 6 10/1
    4. Gerolamo Cardano silk
      8
      Gerolamo Cardano J: Finn Lambert 3 6/1
    5. Little Red Lion silk
      6
      Little Red Lion b J: Fergus Gillard 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

12:25 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Hitching Jacking silk
    4
    Hitching Jacking J: Harry Skelton 9/2
  2. Saladam silk
    12
    Saladam J: Sean Bowen 3/1J
  3. Rock On Cowboy silk
    10
    Rock On Cowboy J: Kielan Woods 33/1
    1. Inch House silk
      6
      Inch House J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/2
    2. Ernest Gray silk
      3
      Ernest Gray J: Tom Cannon 3/1J
    3. King Alexander silk
      8
      King Alexander J: Nico de Boinville 8/1
    4. Caeruleum silk
      1
      Caeruleum J: Bryan Carver 125/1
    5. Imperial Lord silk
      5
      Imperial Lord J: Max Kendrick 150/1
    6. Isle Of Gold silk
      7
      Isle Of Gold J: David Bass 16/1
    7. Rolling Clouds silk
      11
      Rolling Clouds J: Adam Wedge 150/1
    8. Robynson silk
      9
      Robynson J: Tristan Durrell 5 125/1
    9. Unwanted Attention silk
      14
      Unwanted Attention J: Callum Bewley 150/1
    10. Divine Inspiration silk
      2
      Divine Inspiration J: Jack Quinlan 5/1
    11. Sleve Donard silk
      13
      Sleve Donard J: Mr James Turner 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 6, 5 1/2, 6
Runners: 14

12:55 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Missed Tee silk
    14
    Missed Tee J: Harry Skelton 3/1
  2. Astromachia silk
    2
    Astromachia J: Luke Scott 7 15/2
  3. Mardoof silk
    8
    Mardoof J: Charlie Price 3 50/1
    1. Equinus silk
      5
      Equinus J: Jordan Nailor 3 11/2
    2. Erigmoor silk
      6
      Erigmoor J: Ciaran Gethings 8/1
    3. Isabella Bee silk
      13
      Isabella Bee J: Max Kendrick 40/1
    4. Parc D'Amour silk
      11
      Parc D'Amour J: David Bass 5/2F
    5. Vokolohs silk
      12
      Vokolohs J: Lewis Stones 5 66/1
    6. Nashy silk
      9
      Nashy J: Peter Kavanagh 5 125/1
    7. Cottun silk
      3
      Cottun J: James Bowen 50/1
    8. Kaylen's Mischief silk
      7
      Kaylen's Mischief J: Brian Hughes 100/1
    9. Oman silk
      10
      Oman v J: Tom Cannon 15/2
    10. Danton silk
      4
      Danton J: Bryan Carver 10/1
    11. Arceno's Adventure silk
      1
      Arceno's Adventure J: Charlie Todd 300/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3/4, 3, 7
Runners: 14

13:25 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Clonakilty silk
    2
    Clonakilty J: Sean Bowen 5/6F
  2. Ballydisco silk
    1
    Ballydisco J: Mr Ben Sutton 7 14/1
  3. Hokelami silk
    5
    Hokelami J: William Kennedy 18/1
    1. Doyen For Money silk
      3
      Doyen For Money J: Rex Dingle 5/2
    2. Sageburg County silk
      8
      Sageburg County J: Brian Hughes 9/1
    3. Embolden silk
      4
      Embolden J: Ben Poste 25/1
    4. Rainbow Jet silk
      13
      Rainbow Jet J: Peter Kavanagh 5 80/1
    5. Tellairsue silk
      9
      Tellairsue J: Jordan Nailor 3 66/1
    6. Kash Tara silk
      6
      Kash Tara J: Tristan Durrell 5 25/1
    7. Wind Of Fortune silk
      11
      Wind Of Fortune J: James Bowen 33/1
    8. White Rhino silk
      10
      White Rhino J: Craig Nichol 100/1
    9. Miss Mocktail silk
      12
      Miss Mocktail J: Chris Ward 3 125/1
    10. Nakedfarrier silk
      14
      Nakedfarrier J: Danny Burton 5 200/1
    11. Mr Biggs silk
      7
      Mr Biggs J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 40/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 4 1/2, 14, 2 1/2
Runners: 14

13:55 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Flintara silk
    11
    Flintara J: Rex Dingle 12/1
  2. Spitfire Girl silk
    12
    Spitfire Girl J: Gavin Sheehan 11/1
  3. Talk Of The Moon silk
    14
    Talk Of The Moon t J: David Bass 50/1
    1. Noplacetobe silk
      6
      Noplacetobe J: Luca Morgan 3 20/1
    2. Annie Day silk
      13
      Annie Day J: Bryan Carver 4/1
    3. Mad About Sally silk
      7
      Mad About Sally J: Max Kendrick 33/1
    4. Treefinch silk
      5
      Treefinch J: Ciaran Gethings 16/1
    5. Camembert Electric silk
      3
      Camembert Electric J: Stan Sheppard 18/5F
    6. Hay There Mona silk
      10
      Hay There Mona J: Ben Bromley 7 5/1
    7. Rio Silva silk
      15
      Rio Silva J: Sean Bowen 20/1
    8. Quiet Thunder silk
      9
      Quiet Thunder b J: Chris Ward 3 40/1
    9. Davitt Road Glory silk
      1
      Davitt Road Glory tp J: Caoilin Quinn 5 20/1
    10. Symbolic Spirit silk
      2
      Symbolic Spirit J: Jack Quinlan 12/1
    11. Sadie Hill silk
      8
      Sadie Hill t J: Ben Poste 16/1
    12. Well Done Dani silk
      16
      Well Done Dani ht J: Toby Wynne 5 14/1
    13. Martha Willow silk
      4
      Martha Willow J: Tom Cannon 18/1
Winning Trainer: Richard J Bandey
Distances: hd, 12, 5
Runners: 16

14:25 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Opening Bid silk
    9
    Opening Bid h J: Bryan Carver 7/2
  2. Begin The Luck silk
    11
    Begin The Luck h J: Robert Dunne 7/2
  3. Cousu Main silk
    6
    Cousu Main J: Richie McLernon 20/1
    1. Forever Des Long silk
      8
      Forever Des Long J: Jack Martin 7 40/1
    2. Toronto silk
      4
      Toronto h J: Thomas Doggrell 7 14/1
    3. Tanganyika silk
      1
      Tanganyika J: Charlie Deutsch 11/4F
    4. Ben Brody silk
      10
      Ben Brody b J: Finn Lambert 7 8/1
    5. Fiston De Becon silk
      3
      Fiston De Becon t J: Sean Bowen 4/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Down
Distances: 3/4, 23, 7
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

14:55 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. The Cob silk
    2
    The Cob J: Tom Cannon 6/1
  2. Cobblers Dream silk
    1
    Cobblers Dream ht J: Jack Quinlan 5/2F
  3. Latitude silk
    6
    Latitude J: Alex Edwards 3 9/2
    1. Barony Legends silk
      5
      Barony Legends J: Sean Bowen 10/1
    2. On My Command silk
      4
      On My Command J: Nico de Boinville 6/1
    3. Sholokjack silk
      3
      Sholokjack J: Harry Skelton 3/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 13, 4 1/4, 14
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Quick Draw silk
    2
    Quick Draw b J: Nico de Boinville 9/4F
  2. Art Decco silk
    11
    Art Decco J: Bryan Carver 12/1
  3. Animal silk
    7
    Animal J: Gavin Sheehan 7/2
    1. Eaton Collina silk
      4
      Eaton Collina J: Richard Patrick 4/1
    2. Windance silk
      5
      Windance t J: Rex Dingle 9/1
    3. Defi Sacre silk
      3
      Defi Sacre tv J: Brian Hughes 25/1
    4. Let's Have Another silk
      1
      Let's Have Another p J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    5. Royal Lake silk
      10
      Royal Lake p J: Tom Cannon 22/1
    6. Dawn Raider silk
      8
      Dawn Raider t J: Kevin Brogan 28/1
    7. Game Of War silk
      9
      Game Of War J: Charlie Todd 40/1
    8. Its Gonnahappen silk
      6
      Its Gonnahappen J: Jay Tidball 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 3/4, 10, 2 1/4
Runners: 11

12:35 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Jilaijone silk
    4
    Jilaijone t J: Tom Scudamore 22/1
  2. Aviles silk
    3
    Aviles J: Jamie Moore 100/30
  3. Wholeofthemoon silk
    5
    Wholeofthemoon J: Daryl Jacob 11/2
    1. Mombasa silk
      1
      Mombasa t J: Mr David Maxwell 3 100/30
    2. Achnamara silk
      2
      Achnamara J: Jonathan Burke 11/8F
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 7, 6, 2 1/4
Runners: 5

13:05 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Hipop Des Ongrais silk
    4
    Hipop Des Ongrais J: Daryl Jacob 9/4J
  2. Forward Plan silk
    1
    Forward Plan t J: Ben Godfrey 3 9/4J
  3. Harlem Soul silk
    2
    Harlem Soul J: Mr Gearoid Harney 7 4/1
    1. An Marcach silk
      3
      An Marcach b J: Charlie Hammond 11/1
    2. En Coeur silk
      5
      En Coeur t J: Micheal Nolan 13/2
    3. Master Blaze silk
      6
      Master Blaze tp J: Philip Armson 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Walford
Distances: 11, 7, 23
Runners: 6

13:35 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Alexandra Romanov silk
    4
    Alexandra Romanov J: Marc Goldstein 5/1
  2. Hesbehindyou silk
    8
    Hesbehindyou J: James Best 13/2
  3. Vengeance silk
    2
    Vengeance J: Daryl Jacob 4/1
    1. San Pedro silk
      6
      San Pedro J: Tom O'Brien 100/30F
    2. Aikenbreakinheart silk
      7
      Aikenbreakinheart J: Niall Houlihan 3 20/1
    3. Dusky Days silk
      1
      Dusky Days J: Jonathan Burke 4/1
    4. El Hageb Rose silk
      5
      El Hageb Rose J: Jamie Moore 11/1
    5. Prison Break silk
      3
      Prison Break J: Alan Johns 10/1
Winning Trainer: Sheena West
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

14:05 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Foxboro silk
    10
    Foxboro p J: Harry Kimber 3 13/2
  2. Vision Des Flos silk
    7
    Vision Des Flos t J: Freddie Gingell 7 15/2
  3. Sir Ivan silk
    5
    Sir Ivan tp J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 22/1
    1. Flagrant Delitiep silk
      8
      Flagrant Delitiep p J: Aidan Coleman 16/1
    2. Lieutenant Rocco silk
      3
      Lieutenant Rocco t J: Tom Scudamore 20/1
    3. Champagne Court silk
      6
      Champagne Court tp J: Lorcan Williams 8/1
    4. Family Business silk
      9
      Family Business t J: Lilly Pinchin 3 100/30
    5. Black Gerry silk
      1
      Black Gerry J: Jamie Moore 9/4F
    6. Le Cameleon silk
      4
      Le Cameleon t J: David Noonan 15/2
Winning Trainer: Robert Walford
Distances: 2 1/4, 3, 9 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Credrojava silk
    2
    Credrojava J: Jonathan Burke 8/15F
  2. Energy One silk
    3
    Energy One p J: Tom O'Brien 40/1
  3. Porter In The Park silk
    5
    Porter In The Park J: Tom Bellamy 22/1
    1. Lagonda silk
      4
      Lagonda J: Aidan Coleman 9/2
    2. Shelikesthelights silk
      6
      Shelikesthelights J: Tom Scudamore 4/1
    3. Cast's Tasha silk
      1
      Cast's Tasha J: Ben Jones 66/1
    4. Zyra's Lioness silk
      7
      Zyra's Lioness J: Marc Goldstein 50/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 15, 3 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

15:05 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Rose Of Arcadia silk
    3
    Rose Of Arcadia t J: Freddie Gingell 7 5/2J
  2. Bolintlea silk
    5
    Bolintlea J: Charlie Hammond 9/2
  3. Do You Think silk
    4
    Do You Think J: Tom Bellamy 3/1
    1. Swincombe Fleat silk
      2
      Swincombe Fleat J: Aidan Coleman 5/2J
    2. Aimee De Sivola silk
      1
      Aimee De Sivola J: David Noonan 12/1
Winning Trainer: Joe Tizzard
Distances: 22, 8 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Ray's The One silk
    4
    Ray's The One J: James Best 10/1
  2. Gorcombe Moonshine silk
    14
    Gorcombe Moonshine p J: Harry Kimber 3 6/1
  3. Mr Jack silk
    5
    Mr Jack p J: Daryl Jacob 11/1
    1. Tamaris silk
      8
      Tamaris J: Tom Scudamore 15/2
    2. Tiny Tantrum silk
      11
      Tiny Tantrum p J: Bradley Roberts 7 22/1
    3. Heure De Gloire silk
      2
      Heure De Gloire t J: Philip Armson 3 15/2
    4. Tommy Dillion silk
      13
      Tommy Dillion J: James Davies 8/1
    5. Muy Bien silk
      7
      Muy Bien J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 10/1
    6. Hier Encore silk
      15
      Hier Encore hb J: Conor Ring 3 20/1
    7. Vision Clear silk
      10
      Vision Clear b J: Niall Houlihan 3 11/1
    8. Zoltan Varga silk
      3
      Zoltan Varga J: Marc Goldstein 14/1
    9. George Bancroft silk
      6
      George Bancroft J: Aidan Coleman 4/1F
    10. Mrs Kinsella silk
      9
      Mrs Kinsella J: Harry Reed 22/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Pattinson
Distances: 9, shd, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

12:45 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Gaelic Warrior silk
    1
    Gaelic Warrior J: Paul Townend 1/12F
  2. Littel Flour silk
    13
    Littel Flour t J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 9/2
  3. Indulging silk
    3
    Indulging J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 33/1
    1. Ballygriffin Girl silk
      10
      Ballygriffin Girl J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 50/1
    2. Jaariam silk
      4
      Jaariam b J: Cian Cullinan 7 40/1
    3. Mahlers Cove silk
      6
      Mahlers Cove J: Phillip Enright 80/1
    4. Darkest Dawn silk
      11
      Darkest Dawn J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 125/1
    5. Emily's Fortune silk
      12
      Emily's Fortune J: P J O'Hanlon 5 100/1
    6. Lucky Zebo silk
      5
      Lucky Zebo J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
    7. Night Of Dreams silk
      7
      Night Of Dreams J: James O'Sullivan 5 200/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 86, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 6

13:15 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Gaoth Chuil silk
    1
    Gaoth Chuil J: Denis O'Regan 11/2
  2. Knockanard Lady silk
    2
    Knockanard Lady J: Jack Doyle 4/6F
  3. Walk In The Brise silk
    4
    Walk In The Brise J: Paul Townend 5/2
    1. Glen Na Tara silk
      8
      Glen Na Tara J: James O'Sullivan 5 80/1
    2. Jenny Flex silk
      9
      Jenny Flex J: Jack Kennedy 11/1
    3. Fortunefavorsdbold silk
      7
      Fortunefavorsdbold J: Jordan Gainford 33/1
    4. Cool Legacy silk
      6
      Cool Legacy J: Phillip Enright 80/1
    5. Gonedairy silk
      14
      Gonedairy J: Niall Prendergast 7 50/1
    6. Maggie Walsh silk
      11
      Maggie Walsh J: Cian Quirke 7 50/1
    7. Ballinclay Court silk
      5
      Ballinclay Court J: Michael O'Sullivan 5 66/1
    8. Mansoline silk
      3
      Mansoline J: B J Cooper 50/1
    9. One More Lass silk
      12
      One More Lass h J: Conor Smithers 7 125/1
    10. Stradbally Village silk
      13
      Stradbally Village J: Derek Thomas McGrath 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: T M Walsh
Distances: 1/2, 2 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

13:45 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Wat Ua Doin silk
    1
    Wat Ua Doin J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/1
  2. Fons Vivus silk
    11
    Fons Vivus p J: Brian Hayes 20/1
  3. Karen's Gift silk
    7
    Karen's Gift p J: James O'Sullivan 5 20/1
    1. Carrig Carol silk
      4
      Carrig Carol J: Mr B Lawless 7 13/8F
    2. Knocknagappagh silk
      6
      Knocknagappagh J: Davy Russell 8/1
    3. What An Ocean silk
      10
      What An Ocean b J: Jack Kennedy 8/1
    4. Game And Glory silk
      9
      Game And Glory p J: P J O'Hanlon 5 8/1
    5. Clairmc silk
      3
      Clairmc t J: Keith Donoghue 7/1
    6. Paidi's Passion silk
      5
      Paidi's Passion J: Sam Ewing 7/1
    7. Swift Sonnet silk
      13
      Swift Sonnet tp J: Jordan Gainford 66/1
    8. Ordered Lives silk
      8
      Ordered Lives v J: Mr J L Gleeson 7 28/1
    9. Gracefromnaas silk
      12
      Gracefromnaas J: Michael O'Sullivan 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Matthew J Smith
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Cheerful Chap silk
    1
    Cheerful Chap J: Conor Brassil 5 11/2
  2. Esthers Marvel silk
    12
    Esthers Marvel tp J: Mike O'Connor 5 16/1
  3. Church Lane silk
    13
    Church Lane J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 66/1
    1. Getaway Abbey silk
      7
      Getaway Abbey J: Kieren Buckley 5 8/1
    2. Queen Kulina silk
      11
      Queen Kulina J: Shane Fenelon 7 50/1
    3. Ishan silk
      8
      Ishan J: Phillip Enright 18/1
    4. Nights Of Doyen silk
      5
      Nights Of Doyen t J: Daniel King 5 28/1
    5. Eclipseofardkilly silk
      9
      Eclipseofardkilly h J: Donagh Meyler 100/1
    6. Danegeld silk
      4
      Danegeld J: Brian Hayes 50/1
    7. Kilkenny Star silk
      2
      Kilkenny Star J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 20/1
    8. Arctic Ambition silk
      6
      Arctic Ambition J: Jack Kennedy 4/11F
    9. Mullins Cross silk
      10
      Mullins Cross J: James O'Sullivan 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: N Dooly
Distances: 7, 16, 4 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 4

14:45 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Indie Belle silk
    10
    Indie Belle J: Davy Russell 6/4F
  2. Prince Zaltar silk
    6
    Prince Zaltar J: James O'Sullivan 5 22/1
  3. Malinas Glory silk
    4
    Malinas Glory t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 8/1
    1. Who's Houdini silk
      7
      Who's Houdini J: Jordan Gainford 10/1
    2. Wild Caprice silk
      12
      Wild Caprice J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 12/1
    3. Kingston Kid silk
      3
      Kingston Kid t J: Michael O'Sullivan 5 11/2
    4. Doyouthinkso silk
      2
      Doyouthinkso t J: Danny Mullins 11/2
    5. Golden Glen silk
      9
      Golden Glen t J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 33/1
    6. Eveningofsummer silk
      13
      Eveningofsummer tp J: Daniel King 5 50/1
    7. Intersky Sunset silk
      11
      Intersky Sunset J: Mr D McGill 7 40/1
    8. Pictures Of Home silk
      5
      Pictures Of Home J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 9/1
    9. Caddy Shack silk
      8
      Caddy Shack p J: Mr J P Berry 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Widger
Distances: 3/4, 2, 3 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Walking The Walk silk
    6
    Walking The Walk tb J: Jack Kennedy 11/8F
  2. Costalita silk
    10
    Costalita p J: P J O'Hanlon 5 14/1