12:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Balkotic silk
    6
    Balkotic tv J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 12/1
  2. Sure Touch silk
    1
    Sure Touch J: Daire Davis 10 2/1
  3. Spike Jones silk
    4
    Spike Jones ht J: Danny Burton EvensF
    1. Native Fighter silk
      3
      Native Fighter p J: Charlotte Jones 33/1
    2. Scottish Accent silk
      5
      Scottish Accent tp J: Aaron Anderson 12/1
    3. Dedanser silk
      2
      Dedanser J: Theo Gillard 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: hd, 10, 5
Runners: 6

12:45 Catterick

Full Result
  1. The Churchill Lad silk
    1
    The Churchill Lad h J: Nathan Moscrop 4/6F
  2. Eclairant Le Monde silk
    8
    Eclairant Le Monde h J: Brian Hughes 11/4
  3. Agilulf silk
    2
    Agilulf J: Dylan Johnston 7 28/1
    1. Fiftyshadesaresdev silk
      4
      Fiftyshadesaresdev p J: Conor O'Farrell 5/1
    2. Regal Vision silk
      7
      Regal Vision J: Jamie Hamilton 20/1
    3. Ballynaveen Boy silk
      3
      Ballynaveen Boy J: Charlie Todd 150/1
    4. Methinks silk
      5
      Methinks J: Paul O'Brien 33/1
    5. Park Street silk
      6
      Park Street he J: Stephen Mulqueen 50/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 7, 5, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

13:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Bolsover Bill silk
    5
    Bolsover Bill tp J: Conor O'Farrell 3/1
  2. Spot On Soph silk
    4
    Spot On Soph t J: Jonathan England EvensF
  3. The Very Thing silk
    6
    The Very Thing v J: Miss Becky Smith 16/1
    1. Von Melas silk
      7
      Von Melas J: Charlie Todd 15/2
    2. Relkadam silk
      2
      Relkadam tp J: Nathan Moscrop 9/2
Winning Trainer: Warren Greatrex
Distances: 2 1/4, 7 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

13:55 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Getaway Luv silk
    5
    Getaway Luv J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
  2. Midnight Centurion silk
    4
    Midnight Centurion J: Gavin Sheehan 5/2
  3. High Moon silk
    2
    High Moon J: Nathan Moscrop 9/2
    1. Masked Crusader silk
      1
      Masked Crusader J: Brian Hughes 11/8F
    2. Mac Suibhne silk
      6
      Mac Suibhne t J: Conor O'Farrell 11/2
    3. Mr Coldstone silk
      3
      Mr Coldstone p J: Charlie Todd 80/1
Winning Trainer: Lizzie Quinlan
Distances: 2 3/4, shd, 5
Runners: 6

14:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Imperial Merlin silk
    5
    Imperial Merlin J: Billy Garritty 6/4F
  2. Fenna's Loss silk
    1
    Fenna's Loss J: Jamie Hamilton 12/1
  3. Ballyporeen silk
    2
    Ballyporeen J: Nathan Moscrop 9/2
    1. Cartonne silk
      3
      Cartonne h J: Brian Hughes 13/8
    2. Visite Officielle silk
      9
      Visite Officielle tp J: Emma Smith-Chaston 5 14/1
    3. Shir I Dont Know silk
      7
      Shir I Dont Know J: Conor O'Farrell 50/1
    4. Jimvale silk
      6
      Jimvale J: Callum Bewley 100/1
    5. Edgar Allan Poe silk
      4
      Edgar Allan Poe J: Thomas Willmott 3 50/1
    6. Lastordersplease silk
      8
      Lastordersplease h J: Charlie Price 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 17, hd, 2 1/2
Runners: 9

15:05 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Ladronne silk
    5
    Ladronne t J: Sean Quinlan 11/4F
  2. Potters Legend silk
    3
    Potters Legend J: Brian Hughes 7/1
  3. High Stakes silk
    1
    High Stakes J: Conor O'Farrell 4/1
    1. Frimeur De Lancray silk
      6
      Frimeur De Lancray p J: Ross Chapman 11/2
    2. Morozov Cocktail silk
      7
      Morozov Cocktail p J: Jamie Hamilton 13/2
    3. Manwell silk
      4
      Manwell t J: Jonathan England 33/1
    4. Mr Muldoon silk
      2
      Mr Muldoon p J: Lee Edwards 22/1
    5. Who's In The Box silk
      8
      Who's In The Box p J: Paul O'Brien 4/1
Winning Trainer: Tjade Collier
Distances: 1, 8, 10
Runners: 8

15:37 Catterick

Full Result
  1. You Some Girl silk
    9
    You Some Girl J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
  2. City Roller silk
    5
    City Roller hp J: Charlie Price 3 16/1
  3. Boomslang silk
    4
    Boomslang J: Nathan Moscrop 15/2
    1. Moonshine Spirit silk
      7
      Moonshine Spirit J: Liam Harrison 3 5/4F
    2. Jet Of Dreams silk
      6
      Jet Of Dreams J: Brian Hughes 15/8
    3. Barley Breeze silk
      2
      Barley Breeze J: Thomas Dowson 20/1
    4. Admiral Horatio silk
      1
      Admiral Horatio J: Billy Garritty 28/1
    5. Ben Ten silk
      3
      Ben Ten h J: Thomas Willmott 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 4 1/4, 3 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

12:20 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Crambo silk
    2
    Crambo J: Connor Brace 3/1F
  2. Hands Off silk
    10
    Hands Off J: Daryl Jacob 25/1
  3. Awaythelad silk
    1
    Awaythelad t J: Kielan Woods 9/2
    1. Holetown Hero silk
      6
      Holetown Hero t J: Harry Cobden 8/1
    2. Jet Smart silk
      11
      Jet Smart J: Tom Scudamore 12/1
    3. Filanderer silk
      4
      Filanderer J: Tom O'Brien 16/1
    4. Eyed silk
      3
      Eyed J: Richie McLernon 40/1
    5. Boom Boom silk
      8
      Boom Boom J: Nico de Boinville 9/2
    6. The Bandit silk
      7
      The Bandit h J: Jack Quinlan 250/1
    7. Broughshane silk
      9
      Broughshane J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 100/30
    8. Forest Jump silk
      5
      Forest Jump J: Tom Cannon 80/1
    9. Kylenoe Dancer silk
      12
      Kylenoe Dancer J: Sean Houlihan 300/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 3 3/4, hd, 2 3/4
Runners: 12

12:55 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Thunder Rock silk
    1
    Thunder Rock J: A P Heskin 7/4J
  2. Solo silk
    2
    Solo t J: Harry Cobden 7/4J
  3. Iamastar silk
    5
    Iamastar J: Mr David Maxwell 3 14/1
    1. Garry Clermont silk
      3
      Garry Clermont J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/2
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 8 1/2, 32
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Persian Time silk
    8
    Persian Time J: A P Heskin 3/1
  2. Diyaken silk
    1
    Diyaken t J: Jamie Moore 9/1
  3. Kandoo Kid silk
    2
    Kandoo Kid t J: Harry Cobden 9/4F
    1. Don Hollow silk
      5
      Don Hollow J: Harry Skelton 8/1
    2. Bubble Dubi silk
      4
      Bubble Dubi J: Ciaran Gethings 11/2
    3. Mister Mose silk
      7
      Mister Mose J: Sean Houlihan 150/1
    4. Schelem silk
      3
      Schelem J: Niall Houlihan 80/1
    5. Master Chewy silk
      6
      Master Chewy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 8

14:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Your Darling silk
    12
    Your Darling J: Kielan Woods 100/30F
  2. Revels Hill silk
    7
    Revels Hill J: Kevin Brogan 11/1
  3. Flegmatik silk
    6
    Flegmatik t J: Harry Skelton 20/1
    1. Janika silk
      4
      Janika tp J: Daryl Jacob 11/1
    2. Do Your Job silk
      2
      Do Your Job t J: Luca Morgan 3 7/2
    3. Belargus silk
      10
      Belargus J: Niall Houlihan 3 14/1
    4. Tamaroc Du Mathan silk
      3
      Tamaroc Du Mathan tp J: Harry Cobden 12/1
    5. Espoir De Guye silk
      1
      Espoir De Guye J: Charlie Deutsch 11/1
    6. Elixir De Nutz silk
      5
      Elixir De Nutz t J: Brendan Powell 22/1
    7. Foxboro silk
      13
      Foxboro p J: Bryan Carver 10/1
    8. Zhiguli silk
      9
      Zhiguli J: Jamie Moore 16/1
    9. High Up In The Air silk
      11
      High Up In The Air J: Tom Cannon 80/1
    10. Bothwell Bridge silk
      8
      Bothwell Bridge J: Nico de Boinville 7/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 3 3/4, nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 13

14:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Larry silk
    7
    Larry tp J: Jamie Moore 13/2
  2. Smarty Wild silk
    6
    Smarty Wild J: Tom O'Brien 9/1
  3. Bobhopeornohope silk
    1
    Bobhopeornohope tp J: David Bass 11/2
    1. Kapga De Lily silk
      5
      Kapga De Lily J: Charlie Deutsch 17/2
    2. Cat Tiger silk
      3
      Cat Tiger t J: Mr David Maxwell 3 11/4F
    3. Regal Encore silk
      9
      Regal Encore t J: Richie McLernon 8/1
    4. Copperhead silk
      2
      Copperhead J: Brendan Powell 18/5
    5. Head To The Stars silk
      8
      Head To The Stars J: Hugh Nugent 3 25/1
    6. El Presente silk
      4
      El Presente v J: Ciaran Gethings 16/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 6, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Monviel silk
    9
    Monviel J: Tom O'Brien 15/2
  2. Shanroe silk
    1
    Shanroe t J: Donagh Meyler 8/1
  3. Whizz Kid silk
    6
    Whizz Kid t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 14/1
    1. Get Back Get Back silk
      10
      Get Back Get Back t J: Ben Bromley 7 7/2
    2. Gipsy De Choisel silk
      5
      Gipsy De Choisel J: Daryl Jacob 5/1
    3. In The Air silk
      7
      In The Air J: Jamie Moore 18/1
    4. Lively Citizen silk
      8
      Lively Citizen J: Kielan Woods 12/1
    5. Onemorefortheroad silk
      3
      Onemorefortheroad J: Jack Quinlan 9/4F
    6. Doctor Parnassus silk
      4
      Doctor Parnassus J: Harry Skelton 22/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 8 1/2, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Ascot

Full Result
  1. The Questioner silk
    9
    The Questioner p J: Henry Brooke 15/8F
  2. General Probus silk
    6
    General Probus J: Sam Twiston-Davies 17/2
  3. Golden Cosmos silk
    2
    Golden Cosmos J: Luke Scott 7 33/1
    1. Halifax silk
      4
      Halifax t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/1
    2. Betterforeveryone silk
      3
      Betterforeveryone J: Tom Cannon 3/1
    3. Four Horsemen silk
      8
      Four Horsemen J: Donagh Meyler 18/1
    4. One For The Wall silk
      5
      One For The Wall J: Harry Cobden 17/2
    5. Buttsbury Lady silk
      7
      Buttsbury Lady J: Nico de Boinville 8/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
Distances: 1, 10, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

12:35 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Bobo Mac silk
    1
    Bobo Mac p J: Caoilin Quinn 3 4/1
  2. Lanspark silk
    3
    Lanspark J: Freddie Gingell 7 5/2F
  3. Sam's The Man silk
    5
    Sam's The Man p J: Fergus Gillard 7/2
    1. Amadorio silk
      4
      Amadorio J: Jack Hogan 6 100/30
    2. Holdbacktheriver silk
      7
      Holdbacktheriver J: Isabel Williams 3 8/1
    3. Tel'Art silk
      2
      Tel'Art tp J: Conor Ring 28/1
    4. Looks Like Power silk
      6
      Looks Like Power t J: Joe Anderson 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Symonds
Distances: 4, 1 3/4, 3
Runners: 7

13:10 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Firestream silk
    5
    Firestream t J: Aidan Coleman 3/1F
  2. Sponthus silk
    13
    Sponthus J: Finn Lambert 7 25/1
  3. Hold Up La Colmine silk
    9
    Hold Up La Colmine J: Ben Jones 7/2
    1. Lord Snootie silk
      10
      Lord Snootie J: Jack Tudor 7/1
    2. Prince Des Malvaux silk
      11
      Prince Des Malvaux J: Mr Daniel Kyne 7 150/1
    3. Hermes Du Gouet silk
      7
      Hermes Du Gouet J: Shane Quinlan 5 15/2
    4. Grave La Klass silk
      6
      Grave La Klass J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
    5. Canty Bay silk
      2
      Canty Bay J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
    6. Loop Head silk
      14
      Loop Head J: Adam Wedge 9/1
    7. Bampton Star silk
      1
      Bampton Star J: Rex Dingle 50/1
    8. Inchagoill Lady silk
      15
      Inchagoill Lady J: David Prichard 5 66/1
    9. Hero silk
      8
      Hero J: Sean Bowen 9/2
    10. Deal Em High silk
      4
      Deal Em High J: Harry Reed 200/1
    11. Sandalwood silk
      12
      Sandalwood t J: Lorcan Williams 14/1
    12. Shee's A Stella silk
      16
      Shee's A Stella J: Alexander Thorne 5 200/1
    13. Champersgalore silk
      3
      Champersgalore J: Alan Johns 200/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 21, 5 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 16

13:45 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Credo silk
    1
    Credo J: Rex Dingle 11/4J
  2. Flowing Cadenza silk
    5
    Flowing Cadenza J: Ned Fox 7 11/4J
  3. Bolintlea silk
    2
    Bolintlea J: Charlie Hammond 8/1
    1. Auditoria silk
      4
      Auditoria J: Sean Bowen 17/2
    2. Instant De Bonheur silk
      8
      Instant De Bonheur J: Tom Buckley 3 6/1
    3. The Toojumpa silk
      7
      The Toojumpa J: Paddy Brennan 17/2
    4. Astra Via silk
      6
      Astra Via t J: Adam Wedge 15/2
    5. Ballybough Nora silk
      3
      Ballybough Nora t J: Lorcan Williams 33/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 19, 4, 3 3/4
Runners: 8

14:20 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Doyen Star silk
    4
    Doyen Star J: Adam Wedge 5/2
  2. Mountain Leopard silk
    6
    Mountain Leopard J: Shane Quinlan 5 6/1
  3. Picks Lad silk
    10
    Picks Lad J: Jonathan Burke 13/8F
    1. Leissieres Express silk
      5
      Leissieres Express J: Lorcan Williams 50/1
    2. Oman silk
      8
      Oman J: Tom Bellamy 9/2
    3. Bertie Wooster silk
      2
      Bertie Wooster J: Harry Kimber 5 28/1
    4. Scherbobalob silk
      11
      Scherbobalob J: Jay Tidball 7 66/1
    5. The Rain King silk
      12
      The Rain King t J: Fergus Gillard 3 33/1
    6. Mr Snow Way silk
      7
      Mr Snow Way J: Rex Dingle 50/1
    7. Arthalot silk
      1
      Arthalot p J: Alan Johns 18/1
    8. Whenthepennydrops silk
      15
      Whenthepennydrops J: Bridget Andrews 16/1
    9. Unspeakable silk
      13
      Unspeakable J: Jack Tudor 50/1
    10. Clay silk
      3
      Clay h J: Bryony Frost 40/1
    11. Double Or Quits silk
      14
      Double Or Quits J: Philip Armson 3 150/1
    12. Onnaroll silk
      9
      Onnaroll h J: David Noonan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 15

14:55 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Saint Segal silk
    4
    Saint Segal t J: David Noonan 7/2F
  2. Marta Des Mottes silk
    7
    Marta Des Mottes p J: Ben Poste 9/2
  3. Grandeur D'Ame silk
    2
    Grandeur D'Ame J: Tom Bellamy 6/1
    1. Fulgurix silk
      1
      Fulgurix J: Charlie Hammond 16/1
    2. Hatos silk
      6
      Hatos J: Rex Dingle 13/2
    3. Higgs silk
      9
      Higgs J: William Kennedy 100/1
    4. Rock Of Star silk
      10
      Rock Of Star J: Philip Armson 3 10/1
    5. Hititi silk
      5
      Hititi t J: Stan Sheppard 5/1
    6. The Grey Falco silk
      3
      The Grey Falco J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
    7. Flamenco De Kerser silk
      8
      Flamenco De Kerser h J: James Bowen 20/1
    8. Treasure Dillon silk
      11
      Treasure Dillon J: Adam Wedge 25/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Williams
Distances: 4 1/2, 2 1/2, 18
Runners: 11

15:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Operation Manna silk
    4
    Operation Manna J: Stan Sheppard 9/4F
  2. Iberio silk
    5
    Iberio p J: Micheal Nolan 5/2
  3. Rossbeigh Strand silk
    9
    Rossbeigh Strand J: Finn Lambert 7 8/1
    1. Cawthorne Lad silk
      2
      Cawthorne Lad J: Jamie Brace 7 17/2
    2. Charlie's Glance silk
      1
      Charlie's Glance t J: James Martin 7 16/5
    3. Method Madness silk
      6
      Method Madness h J: Jonathan Burke 22/1
    4. Winds Of Fire silk
      3
      Winds Of Fire J: Isabel Williams 3 20/1
    5. Barrowmount silk
      7
      Barrowmount J: James Best 125/1
    6. The Wire Flyer silk
      10
      The Wire Flyer b J: Robert Dunne 66/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 5, nk, 6
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Spirits Bay silk
    13
    Spirits Bay J: Finn Lambert 7 18/1
  2. Go West silk
    4
    Go West J: Lorcan Williams 2/1F
  3. Talkingtothemoon silk
    14
    Talkingtothemoon J: Aidan Coleman 4/1
    1. Inoui Machin silk
      6
      Inoui Machin J: Sean Bowen 18/1
    2. Jail No Bail silk
      8
      Jail No Bail t J: Rex Dingle 14/1
    3. Rollo's Kingdom silk
      12
      Rollo's Kingdom J: David Prichard 5 50/1
    4. Ito Ditto silk
      7
      Ito Ditto J: James Bowen 11/1
    5. Big Blue Moon silk
      2
      Big Blue Moon J: Stan Sheppard 9/1
    6. Harbour Shore silk
      5
      Harbour Shore J: Adam Wedge 33/1
    7. Not Long Left silk
      10
      Not Long Left J: Jack Tudor 17/2
    8. Keepitfrombecky silk
      9
      Keepitfrombecky t J: Ben Godfrey 3 22/1
    9. Bizzy Moon silk
      16
      Bizzy Moon J: Bridget Andrews 25/1
    10. Connolly silk
      3
      Connolly J: Tom Bellamy 8/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 3, 4, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

16:10 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Super Den silk
    5 (7)
    Super Den J: Levi Williams 7 4/1
  2. Wadacre Grace silk
    2 (3)
    Wadacre Grace J: Ryan Sexton 3 11/2
  3. River Wharfe silk
    4 (2)
    River Wharfe p J: Mollie Phillips 16/1
    1. Solanna silk
      10 (10)
      Solanna J: Taylor Fisher 5 15/2
    2. Motawaafeq silk
      1 (5)
      Motawaafeq J: Billy Loughnane 7 10/1
    3. Always Fearless silk
      12 (4)
      Always Fearless b J: Tyrese Cameron 7 7/2
    4. Hul Ah Bah Loo silk
      6 (11)
      Hul Ah Bah Loo J: Paddy Bradley 25/1
    5. Dourado silk
      13 (9)
      Dourado v J: Rhys Clutterbuck 14/1
    6. Silastar silk
      3 (1)
      Silastar J: Anna Gibson 7 100/30F
    7. Fitzrovia silk
      9 (8)
      Fitzrovia J: William Cox 50/1
    8. Peruvian Summer silk
      11 (12)
      Peruvian Summer J: Aidan Keeley 3 33/1
    9. Recorwoman silk
      8 (6)
      Recorwoman ht J: Elle-May Croot 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: T J Kent
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. J J Stingleton silk
    3 (8)
    J J Stingleton J: Joshua Bryan 7/1
  2. Downtown Dubai silk
    9 (6)
    Downtown Dubai J: Jason Hart 6/4F
  3. Man Made Of Smoke silk