13:05 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Street Life silk
    2 (3)
    Street Life p J: Morgan Cole 7 7/4F
  2. Glasstrees silk
    8 (5)
    Glasstrees p J: Alistair Rawlinson 12/1
  3. Amasova silk
    5 (4)
    Amasova J: Kieran O'Neill 100/30
    1. Symbol Of Hope silk
      1 (8)
      Symbol Of Hope p J: Aidan Keeley 5 12/1
    2. Madame Fenella silk
      6 (1)
      Madame Fenella J: Joanna Mason 100/30
    3. Bluebell Time silk
      3 (6)
      Bluebell Time J: Trevor Whelan 22/1
    4. Duke Of Firenze silk
      4 (7)
      Duke Of Firenze J: Phil Dennis 8/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Morris
Distances: nse, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lady Hamana silk
    11 (3)
    Lady Hamana J: P J McDonald 9/4
  2. Princeville silk
    1 (5)
    Princeville J: Harry Davies 5 1/2F
  3. Borough silk
    3 (10)
    Borough J: David Probert 12/1
    1. Kelpie Grey silk
      6 (4)
      Kelpie Grey J: Harrison Shaw 25/1
    2. Jive King silk
      5 (1)
      Jive King J: George Downing 20/1
    3. Arnie Angell silk
      2 (9)
      Arnie Angell J: Phil Dennis 80/1
    4. Eternal Life silk
      4 (2)
      Eternal Life J: Joshua Bryan 100/1
    5. Universi Dominici silk
      7 (7)
      Universi Dominici J: George Wood 100/1
    6. Urban Terms silk
      8 (6)
      Urban Terms J: Stevie Donohoe 25/1
    7. Ginny Jo silk
      9 (8)
      Ginny Jo J: Joanna Mason 150/1
    8. L'Sarafina silk
      10 (11)
      L'Sarafina J: Jonathan Fisher 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 3 3/4, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

14:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Eagle Court silk
    1 (1)
    Eagle Court v J: Martin Harley 4/1
  2. Zillion silk
    6 (7)
    Zillion J: Trevor Whelan 40/1
  3. Winklevi silk
    2 (8)
    Winklevi J: David Probert 7/2
    1. Miss Blennerhasset silk
      8 (4)
      Miss Blennerhasset J: Stevie Donohoe EvensF
    2. Lindwall silk
      3 (6)
      Lindwall t J: Harrison Shaw 12/1
    3. Gold Souk silk
      5 (3)
      Gold Souk t J: Joshua Bryan 12/1
    4. Sinndarella silk
      9 (5)
      Sinndarella J: Joanna Mason 28/1
    5. Samara Star silk
      7 (2)
      Samara Star J: Jonathan Fisher 5 80/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Ward
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/2, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rebel Redemption silk
    4 (1)
    Rebel Redemption b J: Jonathan Fisher 5 11/4
  2. Sir Gregory silk
    5 (3)
    Sir Gregory p J: Theodore Ladd 11/8F
  3. Obtain silk
    2 (6)
    Obtain tp J: Kieran O'Neill 5/1
    1. Clarets Glory silk
      3 (5)
      Clarets Glory heb J: Phil Dennis 7/2
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: nk, 1, nk
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

15:25 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gangway silk
    4 (3)
    Gangway J: Neeraj Rawal 11/4F
  2. Carey Street silk
    2 (9)
    Carey Street J: David Probert 16/1
  3. Taskheer silk
    1 (4)
    Taskheer t J: Joshua Bryan 15/2
    1. Wurlitzer silk
      7 (7)
      Wurlitzer J: Martin Harley 6/1
    2. Hot Team silk
      8 (8)
      Hot Team v J: Harry Davies 5 17/2
    3. Unplugged silk
      5 (1)
      Unplugged J: Shane Gray 14/1
    4. Visibility silk
      3 (5)
      Visibility J: Jonathan Fisher 5 5/1
    5. Yellow Bear silk
      6 (6)
      Yellow Bear t J: Harrison Shaw 13/2
    6. Broken Rifle silk
      9 (2)
      Broken Rifle J: Joanna Mason 12/1
    7. Dewey Road silk
      10 (10)
      Dewey Road p J: Alistair Rawlinson 25/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

16:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. One Step Beyond silk
    6 (10)
    One Step Beyond b J: Rhiain Ingram 3 8/1
  2. Opticality silk
    4 (1)
    Opticality J: Aidan Keeley 5 10/1
  3. Virgo silk
    2 (5)
    Virgo p J: Stevie Donohoe 7/1
    1. Rose Fandango silk
      3 (4)
      Rose Fandango t J: David Probert 11/4F
    2. Pacino silk
      10 (12)
      Pacino p J: Owen Lewis 7 28/1
    3. Pope Gregory silk
      5 (7)
      Pope Gregory J: Phil Dennis 13/2
    4. Latent Heat silk
      1 (6)
      Latent Heat J: George Downing 9/1
    5. Aviary silk
      7 (2)
      Aviary h J: Harry Davies 5 40/1
    6. Headshot silk
      8 (9)
      Headshot J: P J McDonald 12/1
    7. Dew You Believe silk
      12 (8)
      Dew You Believe p J: Theodore Ladd 4/1
    8. Fire In The Rain silk
      11 (3)
      Fire In The Rain J: Shane Gray 18/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Ingram
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Glen Cove silk
    6 (5)
    Glen Cove J: Joey Haynes 7/1
  2. Al Gaiya silk
    7 (4)
    Al Gaiya J: Kieran O'Neill 7/2
  3. Thunder Flash silk
    4 (1)
    Thunder Flash b J: Harry Davies 5 8/13F
    1. Velvet And Steel silk
      3 (3)
      Velvet And Steel J: David Probert 16/1
    2. Arabist silk
      5 (7)
      Arabist p J: Luke Catton 5 40/1
    3. Lopes Dancer silk
      2 (6)
      Lopes Dancer J: Joanna Mason 12/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: shd, 4, 2 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 York

Full Result
  1. Bergerac silk
    18 (2)
    Bergerac b J: Tom Eaves 22/1
  2. King Of Stars silk
    8 (22)
    King Of Stars p J: Silvestre De Sousa 33/1
  3. Atalis Bay silk
    11 (6)
    Atalis Bay J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    1. Nomadic Empire silk
      15 (15)
      Nomadic Empire v J: Jason Watson 25/1
    2. Makanah silk
      5 (1)
      Makanah J: Paul Hanagan 15/2J
    3. Live In The Dream silk
      14 (11)
      Live In The Dream J: Ryan Moore 14/1
    4. Ghathanfar silk
      19 (17)
      Ghathanfar p J: Dale Swift 16/1
    5. Bond Chairman silk
      12 (12)
      Bond Chairman J: Graham Lee 33/1
    6. Gis A Sub silk
      13 (7)
      Gis A Sub p J: Kevin Stott 16/1
    7. Good Eye silk
      10 (16)
      Good Eye b J: James Doyle 12/1
    8. Sunday Sovereign silk
      17 (8)
      Sunday Sovereign t J: William Buick 20/1
    9. Mondammej silk
      3 (14)
      Mondammej h J: Cam Hardie 18/1
    10. Project Dante silk
      9 (4)
      Project Dante J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    11. Ancient Times silk
      20 (13)
      Ancient Times J: Hayley Turner 12/1
    12. Dakota Gold silk
      4 (21)
      Dakota Gold J: Connor Beasley 15/2J
    13. Zarzyni silk
      2 (18)
      Zarzyni p J: Ben Curtis 8/1
    14. Mountain Peak silk
      1 (9)
      Mountain Peak J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    15. Copper Knight silk
      6 (10)
      Copper Knight t J: Sean Kirrane 3 20/1
    16. Significantly silk
      7 (5)
      Significantly t J: Clifford Lee 25/1
    17. Count D'orsay silk
      21 (20)
      Count D'orsay J: David Allan 28/1
    18. Look Out Louis silk
      16 (3)
      Look Out Louis p J: Ryan Sexton 5 14/1
    19. Dusky Lord silk
      22 (19)
      Dusky Lord b J: David Egan 11/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: shd, shd, 1 1/2
Runners: 22

14:25 York

Full Result
  1. Chaldean silk
    1 (9)
    Chaldean J: Ryan Moore 7/2
  2. Indestructible silk
    5 (7)
    Indestructible J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
  3. Oviedo silk
    8 (1)
    Oviedo J: Kevin Stott 7/1
    1. Mill Stream silk
      7 (2)
      Mill Stream J: Adam Kirby 18/5
    2. Local Dynasty silk
      6 (6)
      Local Dynasty J: William Buick 5/2F
    3. Hectic silk
      4 (8)
      Hectic J: Pat Dobbs 14/1
    4. Feel The Need silk
      3 (3)
      Feel The Need J: Daniel Tudhope 50/1
    5. Chillhi silk
      2 (4)
      Chillhi J: Ben Robinson 50/1
    6. Shaquille silk
      9 (5)
      Shaquille J: Sean Levey 11/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

15:00 York

Full Result
  1. Deauville Legend silk
    2 (2)
    Deauville Legend J: Daniel Muscutt 5/2F
  2. Secret State silk
    5 (6)
    Secret State J: William Buick 3/1
  3. El Bodegon silk
    3 (3)
    El Bodegon J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
    1. Walk Of Stars silk
      6 (4)
      Walk Of Stars J: James Doyle 9/2
    2. Grand Alliance silk
      4 (5)
      Grand Alliance p J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    3. Aikhal silk
      1 (1)
      Aikhal J: Ryan Moore 100/30
Winning Trainer: James Ferguson
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 6

15:35 York

Full Result
  1. Baaeed silk
    2 (6)
    Baaeed J: Jim Crowley 2/5F
  2. Mishriff silk
    5 (5)
    Mishriff J: James Doyle 4/1
  3. Sir Busker silk
    6 (1)
    Sir Busker v J: Ben Curtis 100/1
    1. Dubai Honour silk
      3 (3)
      Dubai Honour t J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    2. Native Trail silk
      7 (4)
      Native Trail J: William Buick 8/1
    3. High Definition silk
      4 (7)
      High Definition J: Ryan Moore 40/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 6 1/2, 2 1/2, shd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 York

Full Result
  1. Alfred Boucher silk
    7 (11)
    Alfred Boucher J: William Buick 5/1
  2. Frankenstella silk
    11 (7)
    Frankenstella b J: James Sullivan 15/2
  3. Zoffee silk
    10 (2)
    Zoffee J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    1. Red Flyer silk
      14 (12)
      Red Flyer J: Hayley Turner 25/1
    2. Thunderous silk
      1 (13)
      Thunderous b J: Ryan Moore 7/1
    3. Withhold silk
      2 (15)
      Withhold p J: James Doyle 33/1
    4. Praiano silk
      12 (8)
      Praiano b J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
    5. Rock Eagle silk
      5 (6)
      Rock Eagle t J: Rob Hornby 12/1
    6. Master Milliner silk
      4 (5)
      Master Milliner J: Sean Levey 11/2
    7. Monsieur Lambrays silk
      15 (1)
      Monsieur Lambrays v J: J F Egan 28/1
    8. Red Verdon silk
      6 (10)
      Red Verdon p J: Tom Marquand 40/1
    9. Soapy Stevens silk
      8 (14)
      Soapy Stevens J: Franny Norton 4/1F
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 3, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

16:45 York

Full Result
  1. Designer silk
    11 (5)
    Designer J: David Egan 14/1
  2. Pink Crystal silk
    14 (11)
    Pink Crystal J: Tom Marquand 9/2F
  3. Sandbeck silk
    6 (17)
    Sandbeck J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
    1. Cuban Breeze silk
      5 (9)
      Cuban Breeze v J: Ryan Moore 11/2
    2. Sound Of Iona silk
      18 (4)
      Sound Of Iona J: Amie Waugh 5 22/1
    3. Peggy Sioux silk
      10 (15)
      Peggy Sioux J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    4. Attagirl silk
      4 (12)
      Attagirl J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
    5. Corazon silk
      3 (8)
      Corazon t J: William Buick 9/1
    6. Guilded silk
      2 (10)
      Guilded p J: Clifford Lee 14/1
    7. Fast Response silk
      13 (16)
      Fast Response J: Sam Feilden 7 16/1
    8. Hellomydarlin silk
      8 (19)
      Hellomydarlin J: Connor Planas 7 33/1
    9. International Girl silk
      15 (2)
      International Girl J: Cam Hardie 9/1
    10. Selby's Pride silk
      16 (6)
      Selby's Pride p J: Kieran Schofield 5 50/1
    11. Sophie's Star silk
      7 (13)
      Sophie's Star J: Jonny Peate 5 25/1
    12. Anadora silk
      9 (3)
      Anadora J: Kevin Stott 16/1
    13. Ey Up It's Maggie silk
      12 (1)
      Ey Up It's Maggie v J: Barry McHugh 8/1
    14. Mejthaam silk
      17 (18)
      Mejthaam J: Silvestre De Sousa 25/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: 2 1/2, hd, 3/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 2

17:20 York

Full Result
  1. Streets Of Gold silk
    5 (5)
    Streets Of Gold J: Charles Bishop 7/2F
  2. Misty Blues silk
    17 (20)
    Misty Blues J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
  3. Lost Angel silk
    12 (18)
    Lost Angel J: Saffie Osborne 3 40/1
    1. Silencer silk
      4 (12)
      Silencer t J: Cieren Fallon 11/1
    2. Ramazan silk
      9 (10)
      Ramazan J: Oisin Orr 13/2
    3. Utilis silk
      14 (8)
      Utilis h J: Ben Robinson 40/1
    4. Rogue Spirit silk
      7 (16)
      Rogue Spirit J: Connor Planas 7 11/1
    5. Braveheart Boy silk
      15 (19)
      Braveheart Boy J: David Allan 12/1
    6. Cathy Come Home silk
      3 (9)
      Cathy Come Home J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
    7. Legend Of Xanadu silk
      1 (4)
      Legend Of Xanadu J: James Doyle 10/1
    8. Shandy Star silk
      10 (15)
      Shandy Star J: Clifford Lee 28/1
    9. Bakeel silk
      2 (11)
      Bakeel J: Jack Mitchell 25/1
    10. Mrs U S A silk
      16 (2)
      Mrs U S A J: William Buick 4/1
    11. Shine's Ambition silk
      18 (7)
      Shine's Ambition J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    12. Kuwait City silk
      11 (17)
      Kuwait City J: Daniel Muscutt 33/1
    13. Beautiful Eyes silk
      13 (1)
      Beautiful Eyes J: Franny Norton 25/1
    14. Gifted Angel silk
      20 (3)
      Gifted Angel p J: Hayley Turner 20/1
    15. Monte Forte silk
      19 (6)
      Monte Forte J: Josephine Gordon 50/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, hd
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Good Measure silk
    2 (7)
    Good Measure tb J: Paul Mulrennan 8/15F
  2. Irish Approach silk
    3 (1)
    Irish Approach J: David Nolan 7/4
  3. Monroe Gold silk
    7 (3)
    Monroe Gold J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
    1. Banner Road silk
      6 (5)
      Banner Road J: Oliver Stammers 3 25/1
    2. Just Dottie silk
      4 (6)
      Just Dottie J: Billy Garritty 100/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1/2, 6, 4 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Leading Company silk
    4 (5)
    Leading Company b J: Jason Hart 8/11F
  2. Jim's Cracker silk
    3 (1)
    Jim's Cracker p J: Sam James 5/2
  3. Jinxster silk
    1 (4)
    Jinxster J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
    1. What A Dude silk
      2 (2)
      What A Dude t J: Harry Russell 3 11/2
    2. Cwenhild silk
      6 (3)
      Cwenhild J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 2 3/4, nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Canaria Prince silk
    6 (3)
    Canaria Prince b J: Jason Hart 9/4J
  2. Sixcor silk
    1 (5)
    Sixcor p J: Harry Russell 3 9/4J
  3. Impressor silk
    2 (6)
    Impressor J: Rowan Scott 4/1
    1. Lord Of The Glen silk
      7 (1)
      Lord Of The Glen b J: Shannon Watts 7 17/2
    2. Earn Your Stripes silk
      5 (7)
      Earn Your Stripes p J: Paddy Mathers 9/2
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3/4, nse, 4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Manigordo silk
    7 (3)
    Manigordo tp J: Jason Hart 13/2
  2. Gweedore silk
    1 (4)
    Gweedore J: Billy Garritty 4/1
  3. Wobwobwob silk
    3 (5)
    Wobwobwob J: Paul Mulrennan 15/8F
    1. My Little Tip silk
      4 (1)
      My Little Tip J: David Nolan 18/1
    2. Toussarok silk
      2 (10)
      Toussarok J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
    3. Ramon Di Loria silk
      9 (2)
      Ramon Di Loria J: Aiden Brookes 5 7/1
    4. Abduction silk
      5 (8)
      Abduction J: Sam James 7/2
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

16:25 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Bicep silk
    5 (5)
    Bicep J: Sam James 5/1
  2. Timbukone silk
    4 (6)
    Timbukone v J: Callum Rodriguez 11/5F
  3. Yeeeaah silk
    7 (11)
    Yeeeaah p J: Oliver Stammers 3 9/1
    1. Trust Bertie silk
      3 (2)
      Trust Bertie J: Faye McManoman 3 4/1
    2. The Gay Blade silk
      10 (3)
      The Gay Blade J: Andrew Mullen 6/1
    3. Tafsir silk
      11 (7)
      Tafsir J: Shannon Watts 7 80/1
    4. Ruby Port silk
      6 (10)
      Ruby Port J: Jason Hart 12/1
    5. St Andrew's Castle silk
      1 (8)
      St Andrew's Castle v J: Paul Mulrennan 17/2
    6. Kitty Pi silk
      9 (1)
      Kitty Pi J: Billy Garritty 66/1
Winning Trainer: Grant Tuer
Distances: 1 3/4, 5, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

16:56 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Sophiesticate silk
    5 (5)
    Sophiesticate J: Paul Mulrennan 16/5
  2. Will He Dance silk
    7 (7)
    Will He Dance tv J: Billy Garritty 7/2
  3. Red Bond silk
    2 (4)
    Red Bond p J: Callum Rodriguez 9/4F
    1. Starlyte silk
      9 (2)
      Starlyte J: Rowan Scott 16/1
    2. Cuban Cigar silk
      3 (6)
      Cuban Cigar p J: Oliver Stammers 3 17/2
    3. Wadacre Tir silk
      6 (1)
      Wadacre Tir J: Andrew Mullen 10/1
    4. World Cruise silk
      8 (8)
      World Cruise J: David Nolan 20/1
    5. Motarajja silk
      1 (3)
      Motarajja t J: Dougie Costello 9/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 1/4, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:29 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Anightinlambourn silk
    3
    Anightinlambourn J: Kielan Woods 5/1
  2. Midnight Jewel silk
    6
    Midnight Jewel J: Lilly Pinchin 3 9/4F
  3. Princess Midnight silk
    7
    Princess Midnight t J: Brendan Powell 3/1
    1. Easkey Lad silk
      8
      Easkey Lad t J: James Bowen 8/1
    2. Ensel Du Perche silk
      10
      Ensel Du Perche J: David Noonan 33/1
    3. Abaya Du Mathan silk
      1
      Abaya Du Mathan tb J: Tom Scudamore 10/1
    4. Whoshotwho silk
      4
      Whoshotwho b J: Charlie Hammond 28/1
    5. Willcollins silk
      11
      Willcollins t J: Ben Poste 18/1
    6. Old Harry Rocks silk
      12
      Old Harry Rocks p J: Ciaran Gethings 11/1
    7. Storm Rising silk
      9
      Storm Rising tb J: James Best 40/1
    8. Gosuatri silk
      5
      Gosuatri tb J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 18/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 3 1/4, 15, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Peterborough silk
    1
    Peterborough p J: Isabel Williams 3 15/2
  2. Glajou silk
    2
    Glajou tp J: Tom Scudamore 7/2
  3. Chess Player silk
    6
    Chess Player J: Kielan Woods 5/6F
    1. Atlantic Storm silk
      4
      Atlantic Storm t J: Chris Ward 5 4/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 4 1/2, 10, 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

17:32 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Peregrine Run silk
    1
    Peregrine Run b J: Sam Ewing 3 5/1
  2. Oscar Montel silk
    9
    Oscar Montel v J: Brian Hughes 15/8F
  3. Organdi silk
    3
    Organdi J: Sam Twiston-Davies 20/1
    1. Bbold silk
      5
      Bbold b J: Charlie Hammond 12/1
    2. Irish Prophecy silk
      2
      Irish Prophecy p J: Tom Bellamy 14/1
    3. El Paso Wood silk