13:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Ange De L'Amour silk
    1 (4)
    Ange De L'Amour J: Sam James 11/4F
  2. Hi Clare silk
    4 (1)
    Hi Clare J: Franny Norton 100/30
  3. Sanguis Diamond silk
    10 (12)
    Sanguis Diamond J: Harrison Shaw 11/1
    1. Miss Gallagher silk
      7 (9)
      Miss Gallagher J: Jim Crowley 5/1
    2. Havechatma silk
      3 (2)
      Havechatma J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 33/1
    3. Narasha silk
      8 (5)
      Narasha J: Luke Morris 25/1
    4. Leonna silk
      5 (8)
      Leonna J: George Bass 5 14/1
    5. Union Joy silk
      12 (3)
      Union Joy J: Paddy Mathers 25/1
    6. Conceito silk
      2 (11)
      Conceito J: Joe Bradnam 7 80/1
    7. Poppaea silk
      9 (6)
      Poppaea J: Paul Hanagan 11/1
    8. Twilight Jazz silk
      11 (7)
      Twilight Jazz J: Frederick Larson 5 66/1
    9. Michiko silk
      6 (10)
      Michiko J: David Egan 4/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

13:45 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Harrogate silk
    4 (3)
    Harrogate J: David Nolan 5/1
  2. Atty's Edge silk
    1 (5)
    Atty's Edge J: Gina Mangan 5 16/1
  3. Tilia Cordata silk
    3 (8)
    Tilia Cordata J: Alistair Rawlinson 80/1
    1. Porfin silk
      2 (4)
      Porfin J: Grace McEntee 3 9/1
    2. Ubahha silk
      7 (2)
      Ubahha h J: Frederick Larson 5 5/2F
    3. Grandfather Tom silk
      5 (7)
      Grandfather Tom v J: Luke Morris 5/1
    4. Coley's Koko silk
      8 (6)
      Coley's Koko v J: Paul Hanagan 11/2
    5. No Guts No Glory silk
      6 (1)
      No Guts No Glory J: Barry McHugh 4/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: 2 1/4, shd, 3/4
Runners: 8

14:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Good Luck Fox silk
    7 (2)
    Good Luck Fox J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
  2. Dusky Prince silk
    4 (1)
    Dusky Prince b J: Luke Morris 13/2
  3. Abate silk
    3 (3)
    Abate J: Barry McHugh 7/1
    1. Silky Wilkie silk
      2 (6)
      Silky Wilkie J: Sam James 4/6F
    2. Leodis Dream silk
      5 (7)
      Leodis Dream J: David Nolan 6/1
    3. Jojo Rabbit silk
      1 (4)
      Jojo Rabbit J: James Sullivan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Indemnify silk
    3 (5)
    Indemnify J: David Egan 1/7F
  2. Just Another One silk
    4 (4)
    Just Another One J: Tom Buckley 5 66/1
  3. Total Joy silk
    6 (3)
    Total Joy J: George Wood 25/1
    1. Punto Banco silk
      5 (6)
      Punto Banco J: Sam James 14/1
    2. Orbit Of Iolite silk
      1 (1)
      Orbit Of Iolite J: Raul Da Silva 125/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 8 1/2, 3 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Alpine Stroll silk
    4 (2)
    Alpine Stroll b J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 9/2
  2. Pons Aelius silk
    8 (4)
    Pons Aelius J: Franny Norton 11/4F
  3. First Officer silk
    5 (3)
    First Officer J: Ryan Moore 100/30
    1. Red Force One silk
      1 (5)
      Red Force One p J: Ryan Sexton 5 4/1
    2. High Wells silk
      2 (7)
      High Wells b J: Taylor Fisher 7 12/1
    3. Rushford silk
      6 (6)
      Rushford p J: Luke Morris 6/1
    4. Ranco silk
      3 (1)
      Ranco t J: Barry McHugh 50/1
    5. I Have A Voice silk
      7 (8)
      I Have A Voice p J: Tom Buckley 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ed de Giles
Distances: 2 1/4, 4 1/4, 1
Runners: 8

15:55 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Shaara silk
    1 (2)
    Shaara J: Jim Crowley 11/4
  2. Persist silk
    2 (3)
    Persist J: Paul Hanagan 9/4
  3. Qabilah silk
    4 (4)
    Qabilah J: David Egan 8/1
    1. Terra Mitica silk
      3 (1)
      Terra Mitica J: Ryan Moore 6/4F
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 4

16:25 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Masque Of Anarchy silk
    1 (6)
    Masque Of Anarchy J: Mr Cole Harris 3 3/1C
  2. Prince Achille silk
    5 (8)
    Prince Achille b J: Mr Jonathan O'Keeffe 3 20/1
  3. Saulire Star silk
    3 (1)
    Saulire Star p J: Mr Thomas Easterby 3/1C
    1. Gilbert silk
      4 (4)
      Gilbert J: Mr Matthew Wilson 3 3/1C
    2. Turn Of Phrase silk
      6 (2)
      Turn Of Phrase t J: Miss Alex Garven 11/1
    3. Lhebayeb silk
      2 (3)
      Lhebayeb h J: Miss Heidi Stevens 3 7/2
    4. Undomiel silk
      7 (5)
      Undomiel h J: Mr Jack Cater 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Craig Lidster
Distances: 2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Hoof It Hoof It silk
    5 (9)
    Hoof It Hoof It J: Alec Voikhansky 7 16/1
  2. Cruella De Vill silk
    3 (5)
    Cruella De Vill J: Robert Havlin 17/2
  3. Love Affairs silk
    8 (14)
    Love Affairs J: Hollie Doyle 7/4F
    1. Centrefold silk
      2 (12)
      Centrefold J: Andrea Atzeni 2/1
    2. Vinaka silk
      14 (3)
      Vinaka J: Jack Mitchell 8/1
    3. Shot silk
      12 (6)
      Shot J: Sean Levey 9/1
    4. Kanawha silk
      7 (2)
      Kanawha J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    5. Intoxicata silk
      6 (13)
      Intoxicata J: David Probert 40/1
    6. Genepi silk
      4 (11)
      Genepi J: Ross Coakley 125/1
    7. Miss Helen silk
      9 (10)
      Miss Helen J: Rossa Ryan 150/1
    8. Tennessee Dream silk
      13 (7)
      Tennessee Dream J: Kieran Shoemark 18/1
    9. Por Ti Volare silk
      11 (1)
      Por Ti Volare J: Trevor Whelan 200/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Oj Lifestyle silk
    12 (3)
    Oj Lifestyle J: Tom Queally 125/1
  2. Leadman silk
    10 (9)
    Leadman J: David Probert 4/9F
  3. Bussento silk
    3 (13)
    Bussento J: Charles Bishop 11/4
    1. Cobalt Blue silk
      5 (2)
      Cobalt Blue J: Andrea Atzeni 11/1
    2. Hale End silk
      7 (1)
      Hale End J: Sean Levey 25/1
    3. Blanchland silk
      1 (5)
      Blanchland J: Adam Kirby 18/1
    4. Enochdhu silk
      6 (10)
      Enochdhu J: Rob Hornby 125/1
    5. Manuelito silk
      11 (6)
      Manuelito J: Pat Dobbs 25/1
    6. Racing Demon silk
      13 (7)
      Racing Demon J: Trevor Whelan 150/1
    7. Buy The Dip silk
      4 (4)
      Buy The Dip J: Hector Crouch 125/1
    8. Boxing Alex silk
      2 (8)
      Boxing Alex J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    9. Island King silk
      8 (11)
      Island King p J: Marco Ghiani 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: nse, 5, 2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Zulu Tracker silk
    5 (8)
    Zulu Tracker J: Kieran Shoemark 7/4F
  2. Chief Of Staff silk
    6 (2)
    Chief Of Staff p J: Marco Ghiani 8/1
  3. Hodler silk
    4 (3)
    Hodler J: Saffie Osborne 3 4/1
    1. Lord P silk
      3 (6)
      Lord P t J: Dougie Costello 12/1
    2. Mr Tyrrell silk
      7 (5)
      Mr Tyrrell J: Hollie Doyle 11/1
    3. Fiftyshadesofred silk
      2 (4)
      Fiftyshadesofred J: Jack Mitchell 16/1
    4. Dandys Derriere silk
      8 (1)
      Dandys Derriere J: Sean Levey 7/2
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 3/4, 4 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Cuban Mistress silk
    2 (5)
    Cuban Mistress J: Ross Coakley 16/1
  2. Union Court silk
    11 (2)
    Union Court J: Saffie Osborne 11/1
  3. Woolhampton silk
    12 (3)
    Woolhampton J: Trevor Whelan 25/1
    1. Minnetonka silk
      7 (7)
      Minnetonka J: Pat Dobbs 11/2
    2. Star Of Lady M silk
      9 (4)
      Star Of Lady M J: Jason Watson 20/1
    3. Katey Kontent silk
      4 (10)
      Katey Kontent J: Kieran Shoemark 4/1
    4. Carmela silk
      1 (6)
      Carmela J: Hollie Doyle 9/1
    5. Maylandsea silk
      5 (8)
      Maylandsea J: Andrea Atzeni 5/2F
    6. Terrimia silk
      10 (11)
      Terrimia J: David Probert 33/1
    7. Funny Story silk
      3 (12)
      Funny Story J: Hector Crouch 5/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Miss Attitude silk
    6 (2)
    Miss Attitude J: Charles Bishop 11/4
  2. Felix Natalis silk
    3 (3)
    Felix Natalis J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 2/1F
  3. Edgar Linton silk
    1 (5)
    Edgar Linton J: Kieran Shoemark 6/1
    1. Espirito silk
      4 (4)
      Espirito J: Charlie Bennett 17/2
    2. Armour Propre silk
      5 (1)
      Armour Propre J: Pat Dobbs 10/1
    3. Absolutelyflawless silk
      2 (6)
      Absolutelyflawless J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 2 1/2, 6 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 6

16:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Persian Royal silk
    5 (1)
    Persian Royal J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 11/10F
  2. Mango Boy silk
    1 (6)
    Mango Boy b J: Jack Mitchell 7/2
  3. Two Tempting silk
    6 (5)
    Two Tempting J: Rob Hornby 3/1
    1. Hot Chesnut silk
      4 (2)
      Hot Chesnut J: Charlie Bennett 10/1
    2. King Lewlew silk
      2 (3)
      King Lewlew J: Trevor Whelan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Harry & Roger Charlton
Distances: 4, 3 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Hot Team silk
    3 (2)
    Hot Team v J: Connor Planas 3 4/1
  2. Tele Red silk
    1 (5)
    Tele Red J: Sam Feilden 5 9/4
  3. Monet's Sunrise silk
    2 (1)
    Monet's Sunrise J: Alec Voikhansky 5 2/1F
    1. Mrembo silk
      5 (3)
      Mrembo J: Tyler Saunders 3/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Morris
Distances: 1/2, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sweet Fortune silk
    4 (8)
    Sweet Fortune p J: Jonny Peate 5 9/2
  2. Estehwadh silk
    2 (7)
    Estehwadh p J: Georgia Cox 3 22/1
  3. Amarillo Gold silk
    6 (1)
    Amarillo Gold J: Nicola Currie 5/1
    1. Moondial silk
      8 (6)
      Moondial J: Richard Kingscote 16/5F
    2. Bem Te Vi silk
      3 (4)
      Bem Te Vi J: Stefano Cherchi 3 7/2
    3. Tabsheer silk
      5 (5)
      Tabsheer t J: Thore Hammer Hansen 11/1
    4. A Day To Dream silk
      7 (2)
      A Day To Dream J: Ray Dawson 9/2
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Eldeyaar silk
    2 (2)
    Eldeyaar J: Ray Dawson 6/4F
  2. Primo silk
    4 (8)
    Primo J: Jonny Peate 5 11/1
  3. Chester Le Streak silk
    6 (3)
    Chester Le Streak J: Dylan Hogan 13/2
    1. Man On A Mission silk
      3 (1)
      Man On A Mission J: Richard Kingscote 100/30
    2. Sir Duke silk
      8 (5)
      Sir Duke tb J: Nicola Currie 33/1
    3. Hotter In Time silk
      1 (6)
      Hotter In Time J: Mark Winn 7 14/1
    4. Qwicken silk
      5 (4)
      Qwicken J: Harry Russell 3 12/1
    5. Thank The Lord silk
      7 (7)
      Thank The Lord v J: Theodore Ladd 11/2
Winning Trainer: Antony Brittain
Distances: 2, 1/2, shd
Runners: 8

14:45 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Next Second silk
    9 (2)
    Next Second J: Josephine Gordon 9/1
  2. Nacho silk
    6 (8)
    Nacho tp J: Harry Russell 3 8/1
  3. Gustav Graves silk
    1 (4)
    Gustav Graves h J: Ray Dawson 100/30
    1. Super Julius silk
      8 (3)
      Super Julius J: Joey Haynes 5/2F
    2. Tathmeen silk
      2 (11)
      Tathmeen p J: Richard Kingscote 15/2
    3. Independence Day silk
      4 (1)
      Independence Day J: Stefano Cherchi 3 17/2
    4. Qaaraat silk
      10 (6)
      Qaaraat J: Mark Winn 7 11/1
    5. Arkid silk
      11 (9)
      Arkid t J: Nicola Currie 25/1
    6. Mutasallem silk
      3 (10)
      Mutasallem J: Theodore Ladd 18/1
    7. Uckerby silk
      7 (7)
      Uckerby J: Oisin McSweeney 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:18 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mellow Yellow silk
    2 (2)
    Mellow Yellow J: Stevie Donohoe 2/1F
  2. Misty Dancer silk
    7 (5)
    Misty Dancer J: Harry Burns 5 8/1
  3. Pink Haze silk
    8 (3)
    Pink Haze J: Dylan Hogan 20/1
    1. Labiba silk
      6 (1)
      Labiba J: Ray Dawson 11/4
    2. Dancing Eagle silk
      3 (9)
      Dancing Eagle J: Thomas Greatrex 25/1
    3. Vision Of Hope silk
      9 (7)
      Vision Of Hope J: Joey Haynes 25/1
    4. Just Jersey silk
      5 (4)
      Just Jersey J: Nicola Currie 200/1
    5. Infinitive silk
      4 (8)
      Infinitive J: Richard Kingscote 9/4
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 2, 19, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:48 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dawahy silk
    2 (5)
    Dawahy J: Thore Hammer Hansen 6/5F
  2. Promotion silk
    3 (2)
    Promotion b J: Richard Kingscote 15/8
  3. Delightfilly silk
    4 (3)
    Delightfilly J: Ray Dawson 100/30
    1. Rita's Wish silk
      5 (4)
      Rita's Wish J: Stevie Donohoe 18/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 2, 1, 34
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:18 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Twilight Secret silk
    2 (9)
    Twilight Secret b J: Oisin McSweeney 7/1
  2. Tom Tulliver silk
    8 (2)
    Tom Tulliver b J: Kieran Schofield 12/1
  3. Ustath silk
    6 (1)
    Ustath J: Jonny Peate 11/4F
    1. Catesby silk
      5 (5)
      Catesby J: Jonathan Fisher 3/1
    2. Q Twenty Boy silk
      3 (3)
      Q Twenty Boy J: Isobel Francis 3 9/2
    3. Caleta Sunrise silk
      4 (6)
      Caleta Sunrise h J: Harry Burns 5/1
    4. Mutabaahy silk
      7 (7)
      Mutabaahy h J: Zak Wheatley 18/1
Winning Trainer: Grant Tuer
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:50 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Ferdia silk
    4
    Ferdia J: Danny Mullins 4/1
  2. Popong silk
    3
    Popong J: Rachael Blackmore 6/4F
  3. Tullybeg silk
    2
    Tullybeg t J: Jack Kennedy 100/30
    1. Bacardys silk
      1
      Bacardys tp J: Kieran Callaghan 7 3/1
Winning Trainer: John Patrick Ryan
Distances: 2 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Rule Of June silk
    9
    Rule Of June J: Sean Flanagan 4/1
  2. Rudy Catrail silk
    12
    Rudy Catrail J: P J O'Hanlon 5 17/2
  3. Different Strokes silk
    6
    Different Strokes p J: Sean O'Keeffe 8/1
    1. Dundeedy Lad silk
      11
      Dundeedy Lad tp J: Ricky Doyle 14/1
    2. Bellgrove silk
      18
      Bellgrove J: Jordan Gainford 15/2
    3. Repeat That silk
      7
      Repeat That b J: Phillip Enright 9/1
    4. Magic Piper silk
      2
      Magic Piper J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/1
    5. Blue Markie silk
      5
      Blue Markie tb J: Peter Carberry 33/1
    6. Walking The Walk silk
      13
      Walking The Walk tp J: Rachael Blackmore 7/2F
    7. Cantkidakidder silk
      16
      Cantkidakidder v J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 22/1
    8. Daicheadacuig silk
      1
      Daicheadacuig J: Richard Deegan 25/1
    9. Double Windsor silk
      14
      Double Windsor b J: J J Slevin 10/1
Winning Trainer: Liam Casey
Distances: 2, 1 1/2, 7
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 7

17:50 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Doyenna silk
    11
    Doyenna t J: Kieren Buckley 5 6/1
  2. So Scottish silk
    8
    So Scottish J: Brian Hayes 5/6F
  3. Ingenious Stroke silk
    3
    Ingenious Stroke ht J: Rachael Blackmore 4/1
    1. Simpatico silk
      7
      Simpatico J: Jordan Gainford 18/1
    2. Wild Caprice silk
      15
      Wild Caprice J: Danny Mullins 10/1
    3. Vairue silk
      10
      Vairue t J: Conor Smithers 7 66/1
    4. Pretorius silk
      5
      Pretorius J: Denis O'Regan 7/1
    5. Use Your Illusion silk
      9
      Use Your Illusion J: P J O'Hanlon 5 200/1
    6. Sofias Castle silk
      14
      Sofias Castle t J: Ricky Doyle 80/1
    7. Hollow Spark silk
      12
      Hollow Spark J: Cathal Landers 100/1
    8. Oneforpaddy silk
      4
      Oneforpaddy J: Gavin Brouder 5 150/1
    9. Rathnageeragh silk
      13
      Rathnageeragh J: Shane Fenelon 7 150/1
    10. Eat My Dust silk
      2
      Eat My Dust t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 50/1
    11. Remembergenteljack silk
      6
      Remembergenteljack J: Mr A P Fahey 7 40/1
    12. Diamond Union silk
      1
      Diamond Union J: Phillip Enright 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Lorna Fowler
Distances: hd, 8, 12
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

18:20 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Molly Fantasy silk
    11
    Molly Fantasy h J: Danny Mullins 9/4
  2. Natural Look silk
    10
    Natural Look J: Jack Foley 3 6/4F
  3. Daisy Dufresne silk
    2
    Daisy Dufresne J: Jack Kennedy 17/2
    1. Y Fyn Duw A Fydd silk
      7
      Y Fyn Duw A Fydd h J: P J O'Hanlon 5 9/1
    2. Barbaha Queen silk
      5
      Barbaha Queen J: Niall Prendergast 7 11/1
    3. Ordered Lives silk
      1
      Ordered Lives J: Mr J L Gleeson 7 28/1
    4. Jazzelle silk
      9
      Jazzelle J: Sean Flanagan 28/1
    5. Borntobeyours silk
      6
      Borntobeyours t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/1
    6. Mullins Cross silk
      8
      Mullins Cross b J: Richard Deegan 33/1
    7. Donthavetime silk
      3
      Donthavetime tb J: Kieren Buckley 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Mullins
Distances: 3 1/2, 6 1/2, 6
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

18:55 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Historique Reconce silk
    16
    Historique Reconce J: Mr P W Mullins 7/4
  2. Beechroad Winnie silk
    3
    Beechroad Winnie J: James O'Sullivan 5 33/1
  3. Twoplustwo Equals silk
    14
    Twoplustwo Equals J: Danny Mullins 5/4F
    1. Cruisin Susan silk
      6
      Cruisin Susan h J: Mr J P Berry 7 50/1
    2. Another Bonnie silk
      2
      Another Bonnie J: Kieren Buckley 5 28/1
    3. Dot Cotton silk
      7
      Dot Cotton t J: Sean O'Keeffe 14/1
    4. Fairland silk
      8
      Fairland J: Cian Quirke 7 40/1
    5. Free View silk
      9
      Free View t J: Sean Flanagan 66/1
    6. Trishknowsbest silk
      18
      Trishknowsbest h J: Keith Donoghue 7/1
    7. Winnie Woodnutt silk
      15
      Winnie Woodnutt J: Mr B W Harvey 7 7/1
    8. Susie Miller silk
      13
      Susie Miller b J: Phillip Enright 12/1
    9. Stellar Symphony silk
      12
      Stellar Symphony J: Darragh O'Keeffe 18/1
    10. Croi Corcra silk
      5
      Croi Corcra p J: Jordan Gainford 25/1
    11. Brog Ban Espana silk
      4
      Brog Ban Espana J: Simon Torrens 125/1