13:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Captain Square silk
    1
    Captain Square J: Finn Lambert 7 8/13F
  2. Anger Management silk
    3
    Anger Management J: Jack Hogan 7 16/1
  3. Via Serica silk
    4
    Via Serica J: James Davies 6/4
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 12, 35
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. We'll Go Again silk
    3
    We'll Go Again J: Jonathan England 5/2F
  2. Kingston Sunflower silk
    7
    Kingston Sunflower h J: Jack Hogan 7 4/1
  3. Flighty Bride silk
    6
    Flighty Bride J: Max Kendrick 6/1
    1. Boundsy Boy silk
      4
      Boundsy Boy tp J: Toby Wynne 7 11/2
    2. Nastasiya silk
      9
      Nastasiya h J: Nathan Moscrop 11/1
    3. Liberated Lad silk
      5
      Liberated Lad tp J: Tom Buckley 3 11/2
    4. Codey Jones silk
      1
      Codey Jones J: Finn Lambert 7 12/1
    5. Luke San silk
      2
      Luke San J: Alex Edwards 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Sam England
Distances: 2 1/2, 18, 9 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Pencreek silk
    1
    Pencreek tp J: Dylan Whelan 7 8/11F
  2. Due Reward silk
    2
    Due Reward tp J: Paul O'Brien 4/1
  3. Dindin silk
    4
    Dindin tb J: Philip Armson 5 7/2
    1. Thomas Todd silk
      3
      Thomas Todd p J: Patrick Cowley 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 3 1/2, 8, 2 1/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Kinondo Kwetu silk
    5
    Kinondo Kwetu J: Jonathan England 9/4F
  2. Kauto D'Amour silk
    7
    Kauto D'Amour J: Thomas Willmott 3 11/1
  3. Eureu Du Boulay silk
    6
    Eureu Du Boulay tv J: Philip Armson 5 11/4
    1. Zoffalee silk
      2
      Zoffalee t J: Aaron Anderson 5 6/1
    2. Railway Muice silk
      3
      Railway Muice tp J: Jay Tidball 7 4/1
    3. Royal Village silk
      1
      Royal Village p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 5 9/1
Winning Trainer: Sam England
Distances: 1 1/2, 8, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Landen Calling silk
    1
    Landen Calling tb J: Jack Hogan 7 11/4J
  2. Belles Benefit silk
    2
    Belles Benefit J: Mr Joseph Stevenson 7 9/2
  3. Mac Suibhne silk
    5
    Mac Suibhne t J: Emma Smith-Chaston 5 11/4J
    1. Jack Thunder silk
      7
      Jack Thunder J: Harriet Tucker 7 9/2
    2. Martalmix'jac silk
      6
      Martalmix'jac J: Alex Edwards 3 25/1
    3. Tumbling Dice silk
      9
      Tumbling Dice J: Thomas Willmott 3 28/1
    4. Belvedere Blast silk
      3
      Belvedere Blast J: Tom Midgley 5 7/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 22, 6, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Good Bye silk
    3
    Good Bye p J: Philip Armson 5 2/1F
  2. Brickadank silk
    9
    Brickadank J: Miss Becky Smith 10/1
  3. Seaborough silk
    6
    Seaborough J: Aaron Anderson 5 6/1
    1. Willa silk
      10
      Willa J: Ben Ffrench Davis 7 100/1
    2. My Poem silk
      8
      My Poem J: Toby Wynne 7 7/1
    3. Stigwood silk
      7
      Stigwood J: Harriet Tucker 7 18/1
    4. Ince silk
      5
      Ince J: Connor Brace 7/2
    5. Rukwa silk
      1
      Rukwa t J: Tom Midgley 5 9/1
    6. Finalshot silk
      2
      Finalshot h J: Alex Edwards 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Sara Ender
Distances: 4 3/4, 1, 6 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Cawthorne silk
    5
    Cawthorne t J: Toby Wynne 7 5/4F
  2. Fox's Socks silk
    3
    Fox's Socks J: Harriet Tucker 7 9/4
  3. Casamari Abbey silk
    7
    Casamari Abbey p J: John Kington 11/2
    1. Call Me Jezza silk
      9
      Call Me Jezza h J: Thomas Willmott 3 40/1
    2. Across The Channel silk
      6
      Across The Channel J: Emma Smith-Chaston 5 20/1
    3. Tilsworth Sammy silk
      8
      Tilsworth Sammy v J: David Noonan 100/1
    4. Herecomeshogan silk
      1
      Herecomeshogan p J: Finn Lambert 7 13/2
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
Distances: 12, 15, 9
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:50 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Lady Stanwix silk
    2
    Lady Stanwix t J: Callum Bewley 10/1
  2. Tomona silk
    6
    Tomona J: Connor Brace 5/4F
  3. Sea Poem silk
    5
    Sea Poem t J: David Noonan 5/2
    1. Emily Wade silk
      1
      Emily Wade J: Tom Midgley 5 7/1
    2. Wisteriarose silk
      7
      Wisteriarose t J: Jack Hogan 7 6/1
    3. Little Mariella silk
      3
      Little Mariella J: Aaron Anderson 5 150/1
    4. Little Pumpkin silk
      4
      Little Pumpkin J: Ben Ffrench Davis 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Justin Landy
Distances: 4 1/4, 1, 6 1/2
Runners: 7

13:50 Chester

Full Result
  1. Kiss N Cuddle silk
    1 (9)
    Kiss N Cuddle v J: Ben Curtis 5/4F
  2. Have Secret silk
    2 (2)
    Have Secret J: Oisin Orr 100/30
  3. Midnight Flame silk
    3 (1)
    Midnight Flame J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    1. In The Storm silk
      6 (4)
      In The Storm J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    2. Chuck Taylor silk
      4 (5)
      Chuck Taylor J: Franny Norton 15/2
    3. Emerald Duchess silk
      9 (6)
      Emerald Duchess J: Duran Fentiman 14/1
    4. Pink Stripes silk
      8 (7)
      Pink Stripes J: Sam James 50/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: hd, 6 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Chester

Full Result
  1. Frankness silk
    7 (2)
    Frankness J: Rob Hornby 9/4
  2. Endeared silk
    2 (1)
    Endeared J: Silvestre De Sousa EvensF
  3. Three Yorkshiremen silk
    5 (4)
    Three Yorkshiremen J: Oisin Orr 16/1
    1. Utilis silk
      6 (6)
      Utilis J: Ben Robinson 10/1
    2. Zephina silk
      8 (7)
      Zephina J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    3. Smile And Pay silk
      4 (8)
      Smile And Pay J: Sam James 200/1
    4. Edmund Ironside silk
      1 (5)
      Edmund Ironside J: Clifford Lee 80/1
    5. Perfect Play silk
      3 (3)
      Perfect Play J: Jason Hart 13/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 3 1/4, 2 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 8

14:55 Chester

Full Result
  1. Ebro River silk
    3 (2)
    Ebro River b J: Ben Curtis 5/2J
  2. Princess Shabnam silk
    10 (5)
    Princess Shabnam J: Nicola Currie 7/2
  3. Ventura Diamond silk
    5 (1)
    Ventura Diamond J: Oisin Orr 5/2J
    1. Tippy Toes silk
      7 (3)
      Tippy Toes J: Jason Hart 15/2
    2. Bielsa silk
      1 (10)
      Bielsa p J: Kevin Stott 7/1
    3. Illustrating silk
      9 (9)
      Illustrating J: Sam James 18/1
    4. Hellomydarlin silk
      8 (8)
      Hellomydarlin J: Clifford Lee 16/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, nse
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

15:30 Chester

Full Result
  1. Fools Rush In silk
    1 (9)
    Fools Rush In tp J: Harry Davies 5 13/2
  2. Red Mirage silk
    2 (3)
    Red Mirage J: David Probert 4/1F
  3. Paws For Thought silk
    6 (12)
    Paws For Thought J: Paul Mulrennan 20/1
    1. Sweeping silk
      9 (10)
      Sweeping J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    2. Master Zoffany silk
      4 (11)
      Master Zoffany J: Oisin Orr 13/2
    3. Tollard Royal silk
      11 (8)
      Tollard Royal h J: Ben Curtis 8/1
    4. Gifted Ruler silk
      8 (13)
      Gifted Ruler J: Jack Mitchell 20/1
    5. Yanifer silk
      12 (4)
      Yanifer J: Cam Hardie 6/1
    6. Gabrial The Devil silk
      7 (5)
      Gabrial The Devil J: Jack Garritty 22/1
    7. Artaois silk
      14 (7)
      Artaois J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    8. Gabrial The Wire silk
      13 (6)
      Gabrial The Wire J: Connor Murtagh 33/1
    9. Oneforthegutter silk
      5 (2)
      Oneforthegutter J: Silvestre De Sousa 13/2
    10. My Little Tip silk
      10 (1)
      My Little Tip J: Tom Marquand 14/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Chester

Full Result
  1. Tostado silk
    6 (1)
    Tostado J: David Probert 12/1
  2. Cold Case silk
    1 (3)
    Cold Case J: Andrea Atzeni 11/8F
  3. Rogue Spirit silk
    2 (2)
    Rogue Spirit J: Jack Mitchell 13/8
    1. Priors Dell silk
      4 (6)
      Priors Dell J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/1
    2. Rock Of England silk
      5 (5)
      Rock Of England J: Kevin Stott 13/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1/2, nk, 9
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Chester

Full Result
  1. The Nu Form Way silk
    11 (2)
    The Nu Form Way J: Hollie Doyle 18/1
  2. Speak silk
    9 (12)
    Speak J: David Probert 4/1
  3. Wynter Wildes silk
    12 (7)
    Wynter Wildes J: Rowan Scott 16/5F
    1. Emiyn silk
      2 (4)
      Emiyn J: Harrison Shaw 11/2
    2. Lunar Jet silk
      8 (8)
      Lunar Jet J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
    3. Restorer silk
      7 (11)
      Restorer p J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    4. Midrarr silk
      5 (6)
      Midrarr t J: Ben Robinson 11/1
    5. Mythical silk
      6 (10)
      Mythical J: Phil Dennis 33/1
    6. Bamboo Bay silk
      10 (9)
      Bamboo Bay t J: Kevin Stott 28/1
    7. Heart Of Soul silk
      4 (1)
      Heart Of Soul v J: Harry Davies 5 10/1
    8. Enthused silk
      3 (3)
      Enthused p J: Daniel Muscutt 11/2
Winning Trainer: Stella Barclay
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 7
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Chester

Full Result
  1. Cormier silk
    1 (10)
    Cormier J: Harry Russell 3 15/2
  2. City Streak silk
    5 (7)
    City Streak J: Jason Watson 4/1
  3. Golden Melody silk
    3 (2)
    Golden Melody J: David Allan 6/1
    1. Baby Steps silk
      2 (9)
      Baby Steps e/s J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
    2. Precision Storm silk
      4 (11)
      Precision Storm J: Ray Dawson 14/1
    3. Tiempo Star silk
      6 (8)
      Tiempo Star J: Rob Hornby 12/1
    4. Natchez Trace silk
      8 (4)
      Natchez Trace t J: Harrison Shaw 9/1
    5. Typical Woman silk
      11 (6)
      Typical Woman J: Hollie Doyle 7/2F
    6. Wots The Wifi Code silk
      7 (3)
      Wots The Wifi Code p J: Kieran Schofield 5 16/1
    7. Unplugged silk
      9 (1)
      Unplugged J: Shane Gray 11/1
    8. Grifter silk
      10 (5)
      Grifter p J: Jack Garritty 14/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 2 1/2, 4, 5 1/2
Runners: 11

14:00 Galway

Full Result
  1. Teed Up silk
    11
    Teed Up J: Conor Clarke 4 4/6F
  2. Lariat silk
    14
    Lariat p J: Conor Brassil 2 16/1
  3. A Mere Bagatelle silk
    21
    A Mere Bagatelle J: P J O'Hanlon 2 4/1
    1. Darkened silk
      1
      Darkened tb J: Daniel King 4 4/1
    2. Eagle Terrace silk
      8
      Eagle Terrace J: Richard Condon 4 40/1
    3. Old Chap silk
      20
      Old Chap J: Jack G Gilligan 4 25/1
    4. Prince Zaltar silk
      15
      Prince Zaltar J: James O'Sullivan 14/1
    5. Presenting Dylan silk
      17
      Presenting Dylan t J: Alan King 4 80/1
Winning Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Distances: 7, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 15

14:30 Galway

Full Result
  1. Nathaniel's Dream silk
    23
    Nathaniel's Dream t J: Sean O'Keeffe 12/1
  2. Perceval Legallois silk
    2
    Perceval Legallois J: Mark Walsh 100/30F
  3. Kells Priory silk
    12
    Kells Priory p J: Richard Condon 7 10/1
    1. Ballyadam Destiny silk
      7
      Ballyadam Destiny tp J: D G Hogan 16/1
    2. Rebellious Gale silk
      18
      Rebellious Gale t J: Peter Carberry 9/1
    3. Summer Tide silk
      6
      Summer Tide p J: Philip Byrnes 7 15/2
    4. Ramondo Dnzeo silk
      8
      Ramondo Dnzeo J: Donagh Meyler 8/1
    5. Loudest Whisper silk
      17
      Loudest Whisper p J: Conor Orr 6/1
    6. Not So Simple silk
      15
      Not So Simple b J: J J Slevin 14/1
    7. Sight Nor Seen silk
      20
      Sight Nor Seen p J: P J O'Hanlon 5 40/1
    8. Fierami silk
      11
      Fierami t J: Jack Kennedy 28/1
    9. Balinaboola Steel silk
      9
      Balinaboola Steel p J: Jody McGarvey 16/1
    10. Song Of Earth silk
      5
      Song Of Earth J: Danny Mullins 14/1
    11. Fill The Tank silk
      14
      Fill The Tank p J: Phillip Enright 28/1
    12. Siberian Star silk
      19
      Siberian Star tp J: Jack Foley 3 25/1
    13. Low Lie The Fields silk
      4
      Low Lie The Fields t J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
Winning Trainer: A J Martin
Distances: hd, 6, 2 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 7

15:05 Galway

Full Result
  1. Politesse silk
    7
    Politesse t J: Conor Orr 9/4
  2. Battleoverdoyen silk
    1
    Battleoverdoyen t J: Davy Russell 11/10F
  3. Snugsborough Benny silk
    4
    Snugsborough Benny J: Dillon Maxwell 7 33/1
    1. Dawn Raider silk
      5
      Dawn Raider t J: Kevin Brogan 40/1
    2. Doctor Duffy silk
      2
      Doctor Duffy v J: Phillip Enright 11/1
    3. Agusta Gold silk
      6
      Agusta Gold tb J: Paul Townend 9/2
Winning Trainer: Mrs Lorna Fowler
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 11
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Galway

Full Result
  1. Vado Forte silk
    2
    Vado Forte J: Jack Kennedy 16/1
  2. Benefit Run silk
    14
    Benefit Run p J: Conor Orr 13/2
  3. Ferdia silk
    10
    Ferdia J: Danny Mullins 11/4F
    1. January Jets silk
      4
      January Jets b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 12/1
    2. Russian Diamond silk
      6
      Russian Diamond J: Donagh Meyler 3/1
    3. Say It Ain't So silk
      12
      Say It Ain't So t J: Simon Torrens 22/1
    4. Powersbomb silk
      9
      Powersbomb t J: J J Slevin 16/1
    5. Ciankyle silk
      15
      Ciankyle J: Aileen O'Sullivan 7 40/1
    6. Robinnia silk
      8
      Robinnia J: Sean O'Keeffe 100/30
    7. Espion Du Chenet silk
      5
      Espion Du Chenet t J: Phillip Enright 16/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1/2, 4, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 5

16:10 Galway

Full Result
  1. Current Option silk
    7 (13)
    Current Option J: Cian MacRedmond 5 11/2
  2. On A Session silk
    12 (2)
    On A Session J: Leigh Roche 13/2
  3. Laugh A Minute silk
    17 (15)
    Laugh A Minute J: Ronan Whelan 40/1
    1. Sirjack Thomas silk
      16 (5)
      Sirjack Thomas J: Mikey Sheehy 3 12/1
    2. Spanish Tenor silk
      5 (16)
      Spanish Tenor J: Jake Coen 5 20/1
    3. Majestic Colt silk
      11 (6)
      Majestic Colt b J: J M Sheridan 3 14/1
    4. Casanova silk
      4 (9)
      Casanova J: Adam Caffrey 7 5/1F
    5. Baradar silk
      6 (18)
      Baradar J: Rossa Ryan 20/1
    6. Pierre Lapin silk
      14 (1)
      Pierre Lapin p J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 9/1
    7. No More Porter silk
      19 (7)
      No More Porter p J: Jamie Powell 7 6/1
    8. Nebo silk
      13 (4)
      Nebo v J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    9. Lord Dudley silk
      15 (3)
      Lord Dudley J: Declan McDonogh 9/1
    10. Downforce silk
      10 (17)
      Downforce b J: W J Lee 33/1
    11. Timourid silk
      18 (11)
      Timourid t J: Luke McAteer 3 33/1
    12. Saltonstall silk
      9 (8)
      Saltonstall tp J: Colin Keane 6/1
    13. Make A Challenge silk
      3 (19)
      Make A Challenge p J: Daniel King 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

16:40 Galway

Full Result
  1. Evening's Empire silk
    10 (11)
    Evening's Empire J: Chris Hayes 11/4
  2. Roman Moon silk
    8 (4)
    Roman Moon v J: Kevin Manning 11/2
  3. Rattle And Hum silk
    5 (3)
    Rattle And Hum J: Declan McDonogh 5/2F
    1. Allesnick silk
      3 (5)
      Allesnick t J: W J Lee 16/1
    2. McCauley's Tavern silk
      1 (9)
      McCauley's Tavern J: Danny Gilligan 7 3/1
    3. Shangrilama silk
      11 (7)
      Shangrilama J: Wayne Lordan 11/1
    4. Master Garvey silk
      4 (1)
      Master Garvey t J: Joe Doyle 25/1
Winning Trainer: Eddie & Patrick Harty
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 4

17:10 Galway

Full Result
  1. Joe Masseria silk
    2 (11)
    Joe Masseria b J: Colin Keane 9/2
  2. Mr Trinket silk
    7 (16)
    Mr Trinket b J: Conor Hoban 12/1
  3. Lady Arwen silk
    4 (14)
    Lady Arwen J: Luke McAteer 3 4/1J
    1. Arch Enemy silk
      9 (6)
      Arch Enemy p J: Jake Coen 5 18/1
    2. Believe In Science silk
      8 (8)
      Believe In Science J: Kevin Manning 10/1
    3. Sovereignty silk
      17 (17)
      Sovereignty h J: Killian Leonard 18/1
    4. Elmos Fire silk
      3 (12)
      Elmos Fire J: W J Lee 4/1J
    5. Pessoa silk
      16 (1)
      Pessoa J: Wayne Lordan 11/1
    6. Girl Crush silk
      6 (4)
      Girl Crush J: Gary Carroll 10/1
    7. Nawraq silk
      14 (7)
      Nawraq J: Robert Whearty 7 33/1
    8. Brown Eagle silk
      12 (9)
      Brown Eagle b J: Robbie Colgan 9/1
    9. Way To Win silk
      5 (15)
      Way To Win J: Chris Hayes 16/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 1/2, 7, 2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 5

17:40 Galway

Full Result
  1. No Risk No Fun silk
    3
    No Risk No Fun J: Mr P W Mullins EvensF
  2. Spread Boss Ted silk
    4
    Spread Boss Ted J: Miss J Townend 5 85/40
  3. Mon Coeur silk
    2
    Mon Coeur J: Mr Pat Taaffe 7 5/1
    1. On The Sixth Day silk
      8
      On The Sixth Day J: Mr H C Swan 7 12/1
    2. Nouliak silk
      7
      Nouliak t J: Mr J Kelly Smith 7 33/1
    3. Komback silk
      6
      Komback J: Jack G Gilligan 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 2 3/4, 15, 6
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

01:37 Del Mar

Full Result
  1. American Theorem silk
    9 (8)
    American Theorem J: Joe Bravo 78/10
  2. Get Her Number silk
    10 (9)
    Get Her Number b J: Ramon A Vazquez 36/5
  3. Letsgetlucky silk
    7 (6)
    Letsgetlucky b J: Tyler Baze 94/10
    1. Shaaz silk
      2 (1)
      Shaaz b J: Juan J Hernandez 17/10F
    2. Principe Carlo silk
      5 (4)
      Principe Carlo b J: Victor Espinoza 97/10
    3. Drain The Clock silk
      4 (3)
      Drain The Clock J: Drayden Van Dyke 11/2
    4. Diamond Oops silk
      8 (7)
      Diamond Oops b J: Ryan Curatolo 13/1
    5. Bagboss silk
      3 (2)
      Bagboss J: Umberto Rispoli 32/5
    6. Howbeit silk
      6 (5)
      Howbeit b J: Abel Cedillo 27/1