13:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Boudica Bay silk
    10 (1)
    Boudica Bay b J: Gianluca Sanna 14/1
  2. So Smart silk
    6 (2)
    So Smart J: William Pyle 3 9/4F
  3. Evasive Power silk
    8 (9)
    Evasive Power J: Morgan Cole 28/1
    1. Dawson Lane silk
      9 (7)
      Dawson Lane J: Aiden Brookes 12/1
    2. May Blossom silk
      4 (8)
      May Blossom v J: Mark Winn 3 17/2
    3. Van Gerwen silk
      2 (3)
      Van Gerwen J: Brandon Wilkie 5 18/1
    4. Holbache silk
      7 (5)
      Holbache J: Emma Taff 5 7/1
    5. Not On Your Nellie silk
      3 (10)
      Not On Your Nellie p J: Sophie Clements 7 11/1
    6. First Company silk
      1 (6)
      First Company t J: Paige Hopper 7 13/2
    7. Lotus Rose silk
      5 (4)
      Lotus Rose J: Jonny Peate 9/2
Winning Trainer: Eric Alston
Distances: 1/2, 1, shd
Runners: 10

13:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Arctic Fox silk
    3 (6)
    Arctic Fox p J: David Nolan 10/1
  2. Storm Chaser silk
    8 (1)
    Storm Chaser J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/11F
  3. Lucky Draw silk
    9 (2)
    Lucky Draw J: Laura Coughlan 5 9/2
    1. East End Girl silk
      5 (7)
      East End Girl J: Ben Curtis 11/1
    2. Can Can Girl silk
      4 (4)
      Can Can Girl v J: Kevin Stott 18/1
    3. Iconique silk
      7 (9)
      Iconique J: James Doyle 4/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Todhunter
Distances: nk, nk, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

14:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Soulcombe silk
    8 (3)
    Soulcombe b J: Tom Marquand 100/30
  2. Hilts silk
    2 (7)
    Hilts J: Jack Garritty 2/1F
  3. Tuddenham Green silk
    6 (8)
    Tuddenham Green J: James Doyle 6/1
    1. Sharp Combo silk
      1 (2)
      Sharp Combo J: Jason Hart 12/1
    2. Echo Chamber silk
      7 (5)
      Echo Chamber J: Laura Pearson 3 17/2
    3. Codswallop silk
      9 (4)
      Codswallop J: Sean Kirrane 3 10/1
    4. Go Beyond silk
      10 (9)
      Go Beyond J: Tyler Heard 3 7/1
    5. Mr Moonstorm silk
      5 (10)
      Mr Moonstorm J: David Allan 22/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3 1/2, 3, 3 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Desert Hero silk
    2 (9)
    Desert Hero J: Tom Marquand 4/1
  2. Captain Winters silk
    1 (1)
    Captain Winters J: Andrea Atzeni 9/4F
  3. New Endeavour silk
    9 (6)
    New Endeavour J: David Egan 5/2
    1. Nights Over Egypt silk
      10 (11)
      Nights Over Egypt J: P J McDonald 11/2
    2. Jinxster silk
      7 (8)
      Jinxster J: Ryan Sexton 5 125/1
    3. Edmund Ironside silk
      3 (7)
      Edmund Ironside J: Clifford Lee 12/1
    4. Return Of The King silk
      12 (12)
      Return Of The King J: Kevin Stott 25/1
    5. Hawkes Bay silk
      6 (5)
      Hawkes Bay J: Robert Havlin 66/1
    6. Moltisanti silk
      8 (10)
      Moltisanti J: Ben Curtis 10/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 2 3/4, 2, 4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

15:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Skittlebombz silk
    5 (4)
    Skittlebombz p J: P J McDonald 9/1
  2. Liamarty Dreams silk
    7 (3)
    Liamarty Dreams J: Clifford Lee 10/1
  3. Thunder Legend silk
    2 (8)
    Thunder Legend p J: Tom Marquand 2/1F
    1. Haymaker silk
      4 (6)
      Haymaker J: James Doyle 9/2
    2. Beluga Gold silk
      3 (1)
      Beluga Gold J: Jason Hart 7/2
    3. Espressoo silk
      1 (2)
      Espressoo J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    4. Monsieur Jumbo silk
      8 (7)
      Monsieur Jumbo p J: Tom Eaves 25/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: shd, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Substantial silk
    5 (2)
    Substantial J: Tom Marquand 7/2C
  2. Gweedore silk
    2 (5)
    Gweedore J: Jason Hart 7/2C
  3. Wobwobwob silk
    3 (9)
    Wobwobwob J: Ryan Sexton 5 9/1
    1. Lost In Time silk
      4 (3)
      Lost In Time p J: Andrea Atzeni 5/1
    2. Aristobulus silk
      8 (1)
      Aristobulus J: James Doyle 7/2C
    3. Buckshaw Village silk
      9 (6)
      Buckshaw Village t J: Cam Hardie 18/1
    4. Ugo Gregory silk
      6 (7)
      Ugo Gregory tp J: David Allan 16/1
    5. Cold Stare silk
      1 (4)
      Cold Stare tp J: David Nolan 11/1
    6. Palifico silk
      7 (8)
      Palifico h J: Barry McHugh 66/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

16:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Hamaki silk
    5 (2)
    Hamaki t J: Tom Marquand 100/30
  2. Knight Of Honour silk
    2 (5)
    Knight Of Honour J: Robert Havlin 13/8F
  3. Broadspear silk
    4 (4)
    Broadspear J: David Egan 4/1
    1. Noonie silk
      6 (3)
      Noonie J: P J McDonald 14/1
    2. Secret Image silk
      1 (6)
      Secret Image h J: James Doyle 9/1
    3. Paradias silk
      3 (1)
      Paradias J: Liam Keniry 15/2
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1/2, 2, 2
Runners: 6

13:40 Perth

Full Result
  1. Noble Birth silk
    4
    Noble Birth J: Sean Bowen 1/3F
  2. Holmes St Georges silk
    2
    Holmes St Georges J: Daryl Jacob 13/2
  3. Sarsen silk
    5
    Sarsen J: Tom Cannon 14/1
    1. Kilbrainy silk
      3
      Kilbrainy J: Ryan Mania 7/1
    2. Nowinittowinit silk
      6
      Nowinittowinit J: James Bowen 22/1
    3. Charlie's Rockstar silk
      1
      Charlie's Rockstar h J: Sean Quinlan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 13, 4, 4
Runners: 6

14:10 Perth

Full Result
  1. Glen Ava silk
    3
    Glen Ava J: Conor O'Farrell 6/1
  2. Petite Rhapsody silk
    2
    Petite Rhapsody J: Patrick Wadge 10 6/1
  3. Lockdown Leader silk
    9
    Lockdown Leader tp J: Edward Austin 5 12/1
    1. Go Bob Go silk
      5
      Go Bob Go p J: Ryan Mania 9/2
    2. Balkalin silk
      4
      Balkalin t J: Stephen Mulqueen 28/1
    3. Grumpy McGrumpface silk
      11
      Grumpy McGrumpface t J: Nathan Moscrop 11/1
    4. West Lawn silk
      8
      West Lawn J: Harry Reed 18/1
    5. Cliffs Of Dooneen silk
      7
      Cliffs Of Dooneen t J: Craig Nichol 17/2
    6. Halcyon Dreams silk
      10
      Halcyon Dreams J: Sean Quinlan 66/1
    7. Release The Kraken silk
      1
      Release The Kraken b J: Brian Hughes 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 5, 3/4, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Perth

Full Result
  1. Ash Tree Meadow silk
    3
    Ash Tree Meadow t J: Sean Bowen 13/8F
  2. Grisbi De Berce silk
    4
    Grisbi De Berce J: Tom Bellamy 5/1
  3. Saint Arvans silk
    6
    Saint Arvans t J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    1. Stoner's Choice silk
      2
      Stoner's Choice t J: Max Kendrick 100/30
    2. Pat's Pick silk
      5
      Pat's Pick J: James Bowen 25/1
    3. Saint D'oroux silk
      1
      Saint D'oroux t J: Daryl Jacob 9/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 14, 2 3/4, 12
Runners: 6

15:10 Perth

Full Result
  1. Kayfast Warrior silk
    5
    Kayfast Warrior b J: Brian Hughes 100/30
  2. Copperwell silk
    3
    Copperwell J: Sean Bowen 3/1
  3. Curious Times silk
    1
    Curious Times tp J: James Bowen 14/1
    1. Punxsutawney Phil silk
      4
      Punxsutawney Phil J: Henry Brooke 15/8F
    2. Malangen silk
      6
      Malangen J: Thomas Dowson 5/1
    3. Roma Bangkok silk
      7
      Roma Bangkok t J: Stephen Mulqueen 33/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 2, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Perth

Full Result
  1. Golden Taipan silk
    1
    Golden Taipan t J: Liam Harrison 3 7/2
  2. Getaway Goldie silk
    4
    Getaway Goldie J: Sean Bowen 5/6F
  3. School Lane silk
    5
    School Lane J: Brian Hughes 9/2
    1. Get Out The Gate silk
      3
      Get Out The Gate t J: Ryan Mania 13/2
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/2, 10, 9
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Perth

Full Result
  1. Cardboard Gangster silk
    4
    Cardboard Gangster J: Kielan Woods 5/2F
  2. Get With It silk
    3
    Get With It t J: Craig Nichol 7/2
  3. Oishin silk
    5
    Oishin tv J: Stephen Mulqueen 20/1
    1. Racks Cross silk
      6
      Racks Cross J: Brian Hughes 100/30
    2. Big Difference silk
      1
      Big Difference J: Harry Reed 15/2
    3. Gun Merchant silk
      2
      Gun Merchant J: Sean Quinlan 4/1
Winning Trainer: D J Jeffreys
Distances: 2, 16, 4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Perth

Full Result
  1. Keepthefaithinme silk
    1
    Keepthefaithinme p J: Corey McGivern 5 9/2
  2. Golden Chancer silk
    7
    Golden Chancer tv J: Peter Kavanagh 4/1
  3. Topkapi Star silk
    6
    Topkapi Star J: Liam Harrison 7/2
    1. New Zealander silk
      8
      New Zealander b J: Thomas Willmott 33/1
    2. A Place Apart silk
      4
      A Place Apart tp J: Patrick Wadge 5 40/1
    3. Iron Heart silk
      2
      Iron Heart tb J: Philip Armson 3 13/8F
    4. Oot Ma Way silk
      5
      Oot Ma Way p J: Bruce Lynn 11/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 13, 3 3/4, 2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Alpha King silk
    4 (4)
    Alpha King J: Connor Planas 5 11/2
  2. The Thunderer silk
    3 (6)
    The Thunderer J: Kaiya Fraser 5 11/2
  3. True Courage silk
    1 (5)
    True Courage v J: Joe Bradnam 5 5/4F
    1. Bakersboy silk
      2 (3)
      Bakersboy J: Molly Presland 3 11/1
    2. Engrave silk
      6 (2)
      Engrave p J: Sam Feilden 5 12/1
    3. Franco Grasso silk
      5 (1)
      Franco Grasso p J: Owen Lewis 9/2
Winning Trainer: P Charalambous & J Clutterbuck
Distances: 6, 7, 3 3/4
Runners: 6

14:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Capla Blue silk
    6 (6)
    Capla Blue J: Luke Morris 9/1
  2. Noble Peace silk
    3 (8)
    Noble Peace J: Ray Dawson 14/1
  3. Young Winston silk
    5 (2)
    Young Winston h J: Harry Davies 5 11/4F
    1. Mighty Mind silk
      1 (3)
      Mighty Mind J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 13/2
    2. City Of Life silk
      4 (7)
      City Of Life J: Cieren Fallon 5/1
    3. Just Percy silk
      8 (1)
      Just Percy J: Joey Haynes 50/1
    4. Big Little Lie silk
      2 (4)
      Big Little Lie hb J: Saffie Osborne 3 11/2
    5. Imperial Eclipse silk
      7 (5)
      Imperial Eclipse p J: William Buick 7/2
Winning Trainer: Gay Kelleway
Distances: nse, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

14:50 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Pembrokeshire silk
    5 (3)
    Pembrokeshire J: Neil Callan 50/1
  2. Princeville silk
    6 (6)
    Princeville J: William Buick 11/5F
  3. Lord Uhtred silk
    3 (7)
    Lord Uhtred J: Cieren Fallon 100/30
    1. Hover On The Wind silk
      2 (5)
      Hover On The Wind J: Thore Hammer Hansen 9/1
    2. Alif Power silk
      1 (2)
      Alif Power J: Ray Dawson 9/4
    3. Musical Tribute silk
      8 (1)
      Musical Tribute J: Hayley Turner 11/1
    4. Twilight Guest silk
      7 (8)
      Twilight Guest J: Luke Morris 18/1
    5. Nibras Rainbow silk
      4 (4)
      Nibras Rainbow J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: William Jarvis
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 8

15:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Ikhtiraaq silk
    4 (3)
    Ikhtiraaq J: William Buick 7/4F
  2. Western Writer silk
    3 (4)
    Western Writer tp J: Harry Davies 5 2/1
  3. Conservative silk
    2 (1)
    Conservative J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 5/2
    1. Notions silk
      1 (2)
      Notions J: Saffie Osborne 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: nse, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 4

15:50 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Islay Of Anglesey silk
    6 (4)
    Islay Of Anglesey J: Ray Dawson 15/8F
  2. Bunker Bay silk
    9 (6)
    Bunker Bay J: Neil Callan 15/2
  3. State Secretary silk
    2 (9)
    State Secretary ht J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 11/1
    1. Rogue Star silk
      7 (5)
      Rogue Star J: Luke Morris 5/2
    2. Asdaa silk
      1 (1)
      Asdaa p J: Andrew Breslin 3 33/1
    3. Social Contact silk
      5 (7)
      Social Contact J: Hayley Turner 28/1
    4. Cuban Beat silk
      4 (2)
      Cuban Beat h J: Cieren Fallon 6/1
    5. Yester silk
      3 (3)
      Yester tb J: Stefano Cherchi 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 2 1/4, 7, 2 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Cubanista silk
    9 (12)
    Cubanista p J: Ray Dawson 6/1
  2. Heer's Sadie silk
    7 (9)
    Heer's Sadie J: Sam Feilden 7 18/1
  3. Must Be Royale silk
    2 (4)
    Must Be Royale J: Harry Davies 5 6/1
    1. Lelabad silk
      5 (10)
      Lelabad p J: Neil Callan 7/2
    2. Clipsham Gold silk
      10 (8)
      Clipsham Gold J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 9/4F
    3. Night Traveller silk
      8 (7)
      Night Traveller J: Cieren Fallon 14/1
    4. Hi Ho Silver silk
      4 (6)
      Hi Ho Silver J: Kaiya Fraser 7 25/1
    5. Smitten silk
      3 (3)
      Smitten h J: Stevie Donohoe 40/1
    6. Epic Express silk
      1 (2)
      Epic Express J: Stefano Cherchi 3 14/1
    7. Clement Danes silk
      12 (11)
      Clement Danes J: William Buick 7/1
    8. Kraka silk
      11 (13)
      Kraka v J: Frederick Larson 5 66/1
    9. Silver Kitten silk
      6 (5)
      Silver Kitten J: Andrew Breslin 3 40/1
    10. Sonny Brown silk
      13 (1)
      Sonny Brown v J: Joey Haynes 125/1
Winning Trainer: Pam Sly
Distances: 5 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 13

16:50 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Ubahha silk
    5 (3)
    Ubahha h J: Frederick Larson 5 9/4F
  2. Shamshon silk
    1 (8)
    Shamshon J: Lorenzo Atzori 7 12/1
  3. Mr Fayez silk
    2 (5)
    Mr Fayez tb J: Josephine Gordon 7/2
    1. The Grey Lass silk
      8 (7)
      The Grey Lass p J: Joanna Mason 5/2
    2. Iesha silk
      3 (6)
      Iesha p J: Harry Davies 5 8/1
    3. Man On A Mission silk
      6 (4)
      Man On A Mission J: Luke Morris 14/1
    4. Swell Song silk
      7 (2)
      Swell Song v J: Hayley Turner 22/1
    5. Enchanted Night silk
      4 (1)
      Enchanted Night J: Joey Haynes 40/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

16:35 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. All Things Nice silk
    3 (4)
    All Things Nice J: Mikey Sheehy 3 EvensF
  2. Semantics silk
    6 (2)
    Semantics J: Colin Keane 9/4
  3. Starry Heavens silk
    2 (8)
    Starry Heavens J: Shane Foley 6/1
    1. Aurifodina silk
      9 (9)
      Aurifodina J: Kevin Manning 11/1
    2. Florida Taiga silk
      10 (10)
      Florida Taiga J: Chris Hayes 12/1
    3. Samantha Maguire silk
      12 (7)
      Samantha Maguire J: Nathan Crosse 3 16/1
    4. Reigles silk
      5 (6)
      Reigles J: Ronan Whelan 50/1
    5. Liberated Girl silk
      1 (5)
      Liberated Girl J: Andrew Slattery 22/1
    6. Nelliestar silk
      11 (3)
      Nelliestar J: Joe Doyle 200/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: hd, 3 1/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

17:10 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. The Pargey Bee silk
    5 (3)
    The Pargey Bee J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 5/1
  2. Clarinbridge silk
    11 (1)
    Clarinbridge p J: Cian MacRedmond 5 14/1
  3. Bayou Belle silk
    14 (6)
    Bayou Belle J: Jamie Powell 7 17/2
    1. Celtic Revival silk
      9 (2)
      Celtic Revival p J: Ben Coen 14/1
    2. Nyla Rua silk
      4 (12)
      Nyla Rua J: Colin Keane 20/1
    3. Hot Sunset silk
      6 (13)
      Hot Sunset t J: Joe Doyle 9/1
    4. The Last Swallow silk
      7 (16)
      The Last Swallow t J: Gary Carroll 4/1J
    5. Dahomey silk
      13 (7)
      Dahomey J: James Ryan 7 28/1
    6. Molly's Gamble silk
      3 (18)
      Molly's Gamble tp J: Mark Enright 16/1
    7. Circles silk
      1 (5)
      Circles J: Danny Sheehy 3 11/1
    8. Black Bridie silk
      12 (17)
      Black Bridie J: Conor Maxwell 40/1
    9. Victory Lantern silk
      15 (11)
      Victory Lantern h J: Rory Cleary 66/1
    10. Breezy Zoff silk
      2 (9)
      Breezy Zoff t J: Robert Whearty 7 4/1J
    11. Carslake silk
      10 (15)
      Carslake v J: Gary Halpin 33/1
    12. The Rabbit Catcher silk
      8 (10)
      The Rabbit Catcher p J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 10/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 1/2, hd, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

17:45 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. The Bog Bank silk
    12 (16)
    The Bog Bank p J: James Ryan 7 17/2
  2. Heer At Dawn silk
    14 (9)
    Heer At Dawn J: Gary Carroll 6/1
  3. Breakfast Club silk
    9 (1)
    Breakfast Club t J: Shane Foley 17/2
    1. Cool Leader silk
      7 (12)
      Cool Leader J: Colin Keane 4/1F
    2. Atlas silk
      5 (4)
      Atlas v J: Robert Whearty 7 12/1
    3. Indiana Grey silk
      10 (10)
      Indiana Grey tb J: Jake Coen 7 9/1
    4. Tribute To Jade silk
      16 (7)
      Tribute To Jade J: Danny Sheehy 3 40/1
    5. Royal Tribute silk
      4 (11)
      Royal Tribute b J: Seamie Heffernan 8/1
    6. Mullacash Buzz silk
      3 (3)
      Mullacash Buzz t J: J Cleary 7 15/2
    7. Nevada Brave silk
      8 (2)
      Nevada Brave J: Chris Hayes 13/2
    8. Never Back Down silk
      18 (8)
      Never Back Down t J: Joe Doyle 18/1
    9. Nana Patsy silk
      6 (13)
      Nana Patsy ht J: Donagh O'Connor 11/1
Winning Trainer: T G McCourt
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 6

18:20 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Sod's Law silk
    14 (13)
    Sod's Law p J: Chris Hayes 12/1
  2. Take My Hand silk
    6 (3)
    Take My Hand J: Gary Carroll 10/1
  3. Philly's Hope silk
    8 (15)
    Philly's Hope p J: James Ryan 7 6/1
    1. Barnhill Rose silk
      9 (17)
      Barnhill Rose J: Ben Coen 9/1
    2. Dinamine silk
      4 (5)
      Dinamine J: Nathan Crosse 3 5/1F
    3. Catherine Chroi silk
      10 (2)
      Catherine Chroi p J: Seamie Heffernan 40/1
    4. Designer Cailin silk
      11 (6)
      Designer Cailin h J: Jake Coen 7 15/2
    5. Beleaguerment silk
      7 (11)
      Beleaguerment tp J: Shane Foley 18/1
    6. Cometh The Man silk
      2 (1)
      Cometh The Man J: Ronan Whelan 12/1
    7. Fine Distraction silk
      12 (12)
      Fine Distraction J: Colin Keane 6/1
    8. St Cianans Fire silk
      5 (14)
      St Cianans Fire t J: Donagh O'Connor 22/1
    9. Company Keeping silk
      3 (8)
      Company Keeping t J: Emmet McNamara 14/1