13:30 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Confederation silk
    1 (1)
    Confederation J: Neil Callan 11/10
  2. Beau Roc silk
    2 (3)
    Beau Roc J: Saffie Osborne 3 10/11F
  3. Furnicoe silk
    3 (2)
    Furnicoe J: Luke Morris 12/1
    1. Vim And Vigour silk
      4 (4)
      Vim And Vigour J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: 4, 5, 11
Runners: 4

14:00 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Marsh Benham silk
    6 (1)
    Marsh Benham J: Pat Cosgrave 15/2
  2. River Wharfe silk
    2 (6)
    River Wharfe p J: Cieren Fallon 22/1
  3. Brynteg silk
    5 (4)
    Brynteg J: Saffie Osborne 3 EvensF
    1. De Vegas Kid silk
      3 (2)
      De Vegas Kid J: Luke Morris 11/4
    2. Kratos silk
      1 (3)
      Kratos b J: Cameron Noble 3 7/1
    3. Dawn View silk
      4 (5)
      Dawn View ht J: Marco Ghiani 10/1
Winning Trainer: George Baker
Distances: 1/2, 2, 3/4
Runners: 6

14:30 Brighton

Full Result
  1. On The Nose silk
    6 (1)
    On The Nose b J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 4/1
  2. Global Style silk
    8 (2)
    Global Style J: Luke Morris 5/1
  3. Regulator silk
    3 (5)
    Regulator t J: Daniel Muscutt 8/1
    1. Retrouvailles silk
      5 (6)
      Retrouvailles p J: George Wood 14/1
    2. Toybox silk
      2 (7)
      Toybox J: Tyler Saunders 5 3/1
    3. Surrey Princess silk
      1 (3)
      Surrey Princess h J: Trevor Whelan 5/2F
    4. Marcie silk
      7 (4)
      Marcie J: Cieren Fallon 16/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: nse, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Due A Rum silk
    5 (7)
    Due A Rum h J: Cieren Fallon 16/1
  2. Rita Rana silk
    8 (6)
    Rita Rana J: Trevor Whelan 12/1
  3. Shut Up And Dance silk
    7 (1)
    Shut Up And Dance J: Saffie Osborne 3 5/6F
    1. Klip Klopp silk
      6 (2)
      Klip Klopp b J: Tom Queally 11/1
    2. Sandy Paradise silk
      2 (8)
      Sandy Paradise J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
    3. Mrembo silk
      1 (5)
      Mrembo J: Hector Crouch 17/2
    4. Aurelia Gold silk
      4 (4)
      Aurelia Gold J: William Cox 3 16/1
    5. Manshoodah silk
      3 (3)
      Manshoodah J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 1, 3, 3/4
Runners: 8

15:35 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Positive Impact silk
    2 (2)
    Positive Impact J: Ross Coakley 1/66F
  2. Lady Spiritus silk
    3 (1)
    Lady Spiritus J: Luke Morris 20/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 21
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Ideal Guest silk
    6 (4)
    Ideal Guest v J: Tom Queally 9/2
  2. King Of War silk
    1 (6)
    King Of War t J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 2/1F
  3. My Boy Jack silk
    4 (3)
    My Boy Jack v J: Neil Callan 4/1
    1. Somedayonedaynever silk
      7 (5)
      Somedayonedaynever J: Luke Morris 22/1
    2. Quel Kaima silk
      5 (1)
      Quel Kaima v J: Marco Ghiani 14/1
    3. Sun Emperor silk
      3 (2)
      Sun Emperor J: Ross Coakley 3/1
    4. Days Like This silk
      2 (7)
      Days Like This J: Cameron Noble 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: George Margarson
Distances: 2 3/4, 2, nk
Runners: 7

16:45 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Soyounique silk
    4 (8)
    Soyounique t J: Luke Catton 5 10/1
  2. Pontius silk
    6 (7)
    Pontius J: Daniel Muscutt 100/30
  3. Spanish Mane silk
    3 (3)
    Spanish Mane p J: Rose Dawes 7 5/2F
    1. Porterinthejungle silk
      1 (2)
      Porterinthejungle J: Neil Callan 8/1
    2. Local Bay silk
      2 (4)
      Local Bay J: Cieren Fallon 9/2
    3. Eastern Star silk
      7 (1)
      Eastern Star J: Luke Morris 13/2
    4. Sly Madam silk
      5 (6)
      Sly Madam p J: Trevor Whelan 14/1
    5. Dillydingdillydong silk
      8 (5)
      Dillydingdillydong J: Alec Voikhansky 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

16:55 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Macs Dilemma silk
    1 (4)
    Macs Dilemma p J: Gina Mangan 5 11/4
  2. Eye Of The Water silk
    6 (1)
    Eye Of The Water J: William Carson 6/1
  3. Madrinho silk
    4 (5)
    Madrinho J: David Probert 16/1
    1. Above It All silk
      7 (8)
      Above It All b J: Tom Marquand 100/30
    2. Bolly Bullet silk
      3 (2)
      Bolly Bullet ht J: Liam Keniry 50/1
    3. San Francisco Bay silk
      8 (3)
      San Francisco Bay J: Dane O'Neill 14/1
    4. Sir Plato silk
      2 (7)
      Sir Plato b J: Georgia Dobie 3 7/4F
Winning Trainer: John O'Shea
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Greased Lightning silk
    4 (9)
    Greased Lightning J: Charles Bishop 6/1
  2. Evolicatt silk
    7 (3)
    Evolicatt J: George Downing 7/1
  3. Blue Curacao silk
    8 (7)
    Blue Curacao J: Rossa Ryan 100/30
    1. Crosstitch silk
      2 (8)
      Crosstitch v J: David Egan 2/1F
    2. Ceilidh silk
      1 (1)
      Ceilidh J: Liam Keniry 10/1
    3. Tamarosey silk
      9 (6)
      Tamarosey J: Christian Howarth 5 40/1
    4. Top Of The Shot silk
      5 (4)
      Top Of The Shot J: Darragh Keenan 28/1
    5. Dresden Green silk
      3 (2)
      Dresden Green J: Tom Marquand 5/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Rhubarb silk
    9 (5)
    Rhubarb J: Tom Marquand 11/1
  2. Astrophysics silk
    4 (6)
    Astrophysics J: Dougie Costello 5/1
  3. Hagia Sophia silk
    8 (7)
    Hagia Sophia h J: Gina Mangan 5 33/1
    1. Creek Harbour silk
      7 (3)
      Creek Harbour J: Christian Howarth 5 20/1
    2. Quarter Blue silk
      11 (12)
      Quarter Blue t J: Liam Keniry 11/1
    3. Connie's Rose silk
      15 (15)
      Connie's Rose J: Rossa Ryan 4/1F
    4. Epeius silk
      14 (2)
      Epeius v J: Taylor Fisher 7 50/1
    5. Our Man In Havana silk
      2 (4)
      Our Man In Havana J: Mollie Phillips 5 11/1
    6. Diamond Cottage silk
      6 (16)
      Diamond Cottage h J: Callum Hutchinson 5 9/2
    7. Tawaafoq silk
      5 (9)
      Tawaafoq h J: Tyler Heard 3 25/1
    8. Ailish T silk
      12 (1)
      Ailish T J: David Egan 25/1
    9. Maison Beau silk
      16 (14)
      Maison Beau J: Harry Davies 5 16/1
    10. Macon Belle silk
      13 (13)
      Macon Belle J: Darragh Keenan 13/2
    11. Danny Bleu silk
      3 (10)
      Danny Bleu v J: Georgia Dobie 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Price
Distances: hd, hd, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

18:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Streets Of Gold silk
    2 (6)
    Streets Of Gold J: Charles Bishop 15/8
  2. Jive King silk
    4 (7)
    Jive King J: George Downing 12/1
  3. No Saint silk
    1 (3)
    No Saint J: David Egan 5/4F
    1. Sweet Idea silk
      8 (1)
      Sweet Idea J: Tom Marquand 15/2
    2. Jimmy Mark silk
      3 (5)
      Jimmy Mark J: Liam Keniry 16/1
    3. Let's Celebrate silk
      9 (8)
      Let's Celebrate J: Darragh Keenan 66/1
    4. Jax Edge silk
      7 (9)
      Jax Edge J: Gina Mangan 5 16/1
    5. The Cream Rises silk
      6 (2)
      The Cream Rises J: Georgia Dobie 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 4, 1 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Infiniti silk
    6 (4)
    Infiniti J: Aiden Brookes 7 7/4F
  2. Cloudy Rose silk
    10 (13)
    Cloudy Rose J: Harry Davies 5 6/1
  3. Tulane silk
    5 (11)
    Tulane t J: Kieran Shoemark 7/1
    1. Gavin silk
      8 (8)
      Gavin h J: David Egan 12/1
    2. Uncle Henry silk
      2 (10)
      Uncle Henry J: Jimmy Quinn 8/1
    3. Swiss Mistress silk
      1 (9)
      Swiss Mistress J: Callum Hutchinson 5 10/1
    4. Rakish Paddy silk
      13 (12)
      Rakish Paddy J: Gina Mangan 5 80/1
    5. Longville Lilly silk
      12 (7)
      Longville Lilly J: William Carver 3 33/1
    6. Bird For Life silk
      7 (6)
      Bird For Life p J: Isobel Francis 7 6/1
    7. Zamarkhan silk
      4 (3)
      Zamarkhan J: Darragh Keenan 80/1
    8. Blue Galaxy silk
      11 (2)
      Blue Galaxy p J: Laura Coughlan 5 50/1
    9. Secret Secret silk
      9 (5)
      Secret Secret tp J: Rob Hornby 28/1
    10. Signal Twenty Nine silk
      3 (1)
      Signal Twenty Nine t J: Tyler Heard 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Frost
Distances: nk, 4 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 13

19:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Purple Reign silk
    5 (4)
    Purple Reign p J: Richard Kingscote 3/1
  2. Edinburgh Rock silk
    1 (5)
    Edinburgh Rock J: Rob Hornby 11/8F
  3. The Green Amigo silk
    3 (7)
    The Green Amigo J: David Egan 6/1
    1. Tarbat Ness silk
      7 (3)
      Tarbat Ness J: Harry Davies 5 14/1
    2. Goodison Girl silk
      6 (6)
      Goodison Girl J: Darragh Keenan 50/1
    3. Bascinet silk
      4 (1)
      Bascinet b J: Charles Bishop 9/1
    4. Cicely silk
      2 (2)
      Cicely J: Tom Marquand 11/2
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

20:05 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Hellavaheart silk
    10 (8)
    Hellavaheart J: George Downing 16/1
  2. Typewritten silk
    5 (9)
    Typewritten p J: Tom Marquand 5/1
  3. Windy Cove silk
    6 (6)
    Windy Cove h J: Harry Davies 5 4/1
    1. Itsallaboutluck silk
      3 (2)
      Itsallaboutluck tp J: Dougie Costello 7/1
    2. Dizzy Ed silk
      7 (10)
      Dizzy Ed tp J: Darragh Keenan 28/1
    3. Fellowship silk
      8 (5)
      Fellowship v J: David Egan 5/2F
    4. For Love Of Louise silk
      2 (7)
      For Love Of Louise J: Kieran Shoemark 9/1
    5. Street View silk
      4 (3)
      Street View J: William Carver 3 18/1
    6. Got Carter silk
      9 (4)
      Got Carter v J: Rob Hornby 6/1
    7. Echo Brava silk
      1 (1)
      Echo Brava J: Liam Keniry 28/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: shd, 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 10

17:10 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Pandora Lovegood silk
    5 (10)
    Pandora Lovegood J: Gary Carroll 3/1F
  2. Texas Boy silk
    7 (8)
    Texas Boy J: Gary Halpin 7/2
  3. Ard Mhacha silk
    2 (4)
    Ard Mhacha J: Ben Coen 40/1
    1. O'Banion silk
      6 (6)
      O'Banion J: Colin Keane 16/1
    2. Who Not What silk
      8 (3)
      Who Not What J: Ronan Whelan 8/1
    3. Montesilvano silk
      4 (7)
      Montesilvano J: Shane Crosse 9/2
    4. Palace Gardens silk
      10 (2)
      Palace Gardens J: Wayne Lordan 8/1
    5. Roman Moon silk
      9 (5)
      Roman Moon J: Kevin Manning 7/2
    6. Majestic Hills silk
      3 (1)
      Majestic Hills J: Emmet McNamara 22/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph G Murphy
Distances: 5, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:40 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Girl Crush silk
    6 (4)
    Girl Crush J: Gary Carroll 11/5
  2. Dabana silk
    4 (8)
    Dabana tb J: Chris Hayes 2/1F
  3. Glamourista silk
    7 (9)
    Glamourista J: Kevin Manning 10/1
    1. Miss Abby Jools silk
      11 (13)
      Miss Abby Jools J: Ronan Whelan 5/1
    2. Auriela silk
      1 (1)
      Auriela J: Killian Leonard 25/1
    3. Millyupdahilly silk
      10 (11)
      Millyupdahilly J: Mark Gallagher 5/1
    4. Fast Beth silk
      5 (3)
      Fast Beth h J: Gavin Ryan 16/1
    5. Theresathought silk
      13 (6)
      Theresathought J: J Cleary 7 40/1
    6. Kayleigh Grace silk
      9 (2)
      Kayleigh Grace J: Cian Horgan 7 100/1
    7. Joven De Corazon silk
      8 (7)
      Joven De Corazon J: Conor Maxwell 28/1
    8. Croughmore silk
      3 (5)
      Croughmore J: Mark Enright 125/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Anthony Murray
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

18:10 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Dutch Schaefer silk
    17 (15)
    Dutch Schaefer J: Sean D Bowen 4 28/1
  2. Princess Sela silk
    2 (9)
    Princess Sela b J: Jamie Powell 4 6/1
  3. Coviglia silk
    4 (7)
    Coviglia J: Danny Gilligan 7 6/1
    1. Manhattan Dandy silk
      14 (17)
      Manhattan Dandy J: Robert Whearty 4 28/1
    2. Men Of Dreams silk
      5 (4)
      Men Of Dreams p J: Cillian McConnell 4 15/2
    3. Vormir silk
      8 (14)
      Vormir J: Sean Bird 7 50/1
    4. Cleveleys silk
      1 (18)
      Cleveleys J: Jake Coen 2 8/1
    5. Hell Left Loose silk
      6 (2)
      Hell Left Loose t J: Cian Horgan 4 9/4F
    6. Rocket Carnival silk
      16 (6)
      Rocket Carnival J: Daniel King 4 12/1
    7. Salt Whistle Bay silk
      7 (1)
      Salt Whistle Bay J: Cian MacRedmond 2 10/1
    8. Talking Tough silk
      10 (12)
      Talking Tough J: Jack Kearney 4 17/2
    9. Speedy Pix silk
      15 (10)
      Speedy Pix v J: James Ryan 4 50/1
    10. Cactus Tree silk
      18 (16)
      Cactus Tree b J: J Cleary 4 12/1
    11. Hands Down silk
      13 (11)
      Hands Down p J: Conor Stone-Walsh 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: nk, nse, nse
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

18:40 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Herring Island silk
    1 (9)
    Herring Island J: Declan McDonogh 12/1
  2. Mister Wilson silk
    7 (4)
    Mister Wilson J: Gary Carroll 4/1J
  3. Dark Vega silk
    4 (7)
    Dark Vega J: Shane Foley 11/2
    1. Joe Masseria silk
      6 (10)
      Joe Masseria b J: Chris Hayes 20/1
    2. Hymn Book Too silk
      5 (2)
      Hymn Book Too t J: Kevin Manning 10/1
    3. Ghasham silk
      3 (13)
      Ghasham J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 11/2
    4. Global Energy silk
      9 (6)
      Global Energy J: Robbie Colgan 20/1
    5. Allihies silk
      2 (5)
      Allihies J: John Allen 66/1
    6. Eighty Eight silk
      8 (12)
      Eighty Eight J: Ben Coen 15/2
    7. Steps In The Sand silk
      14 (1)
      Steps In The Sand t J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    8. Verbal Sparring silk
      13 (3)
      Verbal Sparring J: Leigh Roche 33/1
    9. Elmos Fire silk
      11 (11)
      Elmos Fire J: Ronan Whelan 4/1J
    10. Knocklane Lass silk
      10 (14)
      Knocklane Lass J: Colin Keane 12/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

19:10 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Dha Leath silk
    6 (7)
    Dha Leath t J: Gary Carroll 5/2F
  2. Loingseoir silk
    7 (4)
    Loingseoir J: J Cleary 7 100/30
  3. Pachmena silk
    11 (1)
    Pachmena p J: Robert Whearty 7 6/1
    1. Knocknakilla silk
      17 (6)
      Knocknakilla J: Shane Foley 12/1
    2. Coins Cross silk
      12 (11)
      Coins Cross J: Declan McDonogh 17/2
    3. Tiger Voice silk
      1 (8)
      Tiger Voice t J: Wayne Lordan 40/1
    4. Dare To Flare silk
      10 (13)
      Dare To Flare J: Cian Horgan 7 28/1
    5. Burren Song silk
      9 (5)
      Burren Song t J: Andrew Slattery 16/1
    6. Hurricane Cliff silk
      5 (10)
      Hurricane Cliff J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 10/1
    7. Miss Myers silk
      4 (16)
      Miss Myers J: Gavin Ryan 7/1
    8. Doolin Dancer silk
      8 (12)
      Doolin Dancer J: Ronan Whelan 28/1
    9. Sasta silk
      3 (14)
      Sasta p J: Kevin Manning 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 5

19:40 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Beamish silk
    2 (2)
    Beamish J: Declan McDonogh 100/30
  2. Yaxeni silk
    5 (8)
    Yaxeni J: Colin Keane 3/1J
  3. Jason The Militant silk
    1 (3)
    Jason The Militant t J: Chris Hayes 3/1J
    1. Anchorage silk
      9 (5)
      Anchorage J: Seamie Heffernan 6/1
    2. Pineapple Express silk
      7 (9)
      Pineapple Express J: Andrew Slattery 25/1
    3. The Algarve silk
      11 (4)
      The Algarve J: Wayne Lordan 9/1
    4. Cycladic silk
      6 (1)
      Cycladic J: Shane Foley 18/1
    5. Startedwithakiss silk
      8 (7)
      Startedwithakiss J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 15/2
Winning Trainer: P Twomey
Distances: 1/2, 5, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

20:10 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Busselton silk
    1 (6)
    Busselton J: Declan McDonogh 9/4
  2. Thousand Tears silk
    9 (14)
    Thousand Tears J: Julie Burke 50/1
  3. Plains Indian silk
    4 (12)
    Plains Indian J: Andrew Slattery 8/1
    1. Royal Romeo silk
      5 (10)
      Royal Romeo J: Colin Keane 5/1
    2. White Quarry Rose silk
      16 (19)
      White Quarry Rose J: Robbie Colgan 200/1
    3. Indy System silk
      17 (5)
      Indy System h J: J Cleary 7 250/1
    4. The Gossiper silk
      8 (11)
      The Gossiper J: Ronan Whelan 5/4F
    5. Striking silk
      7 (13)
      Striking J: Nathan Crosse 3 20/1
    6. Sign From Above silk
      6 (7)
      Sign From Above J: Shane Foley 11/1
    7. Goldfinch silk
      12 (1)
      Goldfinch t J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    8. Elzvale silk
      2 (17)
      Elzvale J: Danny Gilligan 10 150/1
    9. No Hassle silk
      13 (8)
      No Hassle J: Seamie Heffernan 50/1
    10. Classy Kate silk
      11 (18)
      Classy Kate J: John Allen 200/1
    11. Sierra Nevada silk
      15 (9)
      Sierra Nevada h J: Luke McAteer 3 40/1
    12. Ceili House silk
      18 (3)
      Ceili House J: Killian Brophy 10 80/1
    13. Rievaulx silk
      14 (4)
      Rievaulx b J: Rory Cleary 150/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 4 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

18:20 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Carys' Commodity silk
    2
    Carys' Commodity p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6/5
  2. Calva D'Auge silk
    1
    Calva D'Auge J: Harry Cobden 4/6F
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 17
Runners: 2

18:50 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Sir Tivo silk
    2
    Sir Tivo t J: Sean Bowen 5/2
  2. Admiral's Sunset silk
    6
    Admiral's Sunset tp J: Page Fuller 16/1
  3. Atlantic Storm silk
    5
    Atlantic Storm t J: Charlie Hammond 15/8F
    1. Larch Hill silk
      3
      Larch Hill J: Brian Hughes 5/2
    2. Dino Velvet silk
      1
      Dino Velvet J: A P Heskin 15/2
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 1/2, 4, 6
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

19:20 Stratford

Full Result
  1. College Oak silk
    4
    College Oak b J: Gavin Sheehan 15/2
  2. Mr Yeats silk
    7
    Mr Yeats p J: Mitchell Bastyan 7/2
  3. Justified silk
    5
    Justified J: Jack Quinlan 2/1F
    1. Hidden Depths silk
      2
      Hidden Depths tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
    2. From The Heart silk
      3
      From The Heart tb J: Micheal Nolan 22/1
    3. Une De La Seniere silk
      1
      Une De La Seniere t J: Robert Law-Eadie 10 7/1