13:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Good Earth silk
    3 (6)
    Good Earth J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1
  2. Idoapologise silk
    9 (3)
    Idoapologise J: Ben Robinson 11/2
  3. Little Muddy silk
    8 (5)
    Little Muddy J: Joanna Mason 25/1
    1. Dark Shot silk
      5 (10)
      Dark Shot v J: Jonathan Fisher 5 33/1
    2. Hail Sezer silk
      7 (2)
      Hail Sezer J: Daniel Tudhope 2/1F
    3. Cottam Lane silk
      1 (8)
      Cottam Lane J: Alex Jary 7 17/2
    4. Triggered silk
      2 (7)
      Triggered et J: James Doyle 9/1
    5. Redzone silk
      4 (1)
      Redzone p J: Gianluca Sanna 7 10/1
    6. Cool Spirit silk
      10 (9)
      Cool Spirit h J: Cam Hardie 80/1
    7. After John silk
      6 (4)
      After John J: Jamie Gormley 8/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Herrington
Distances: hd, 1, nk
Runners: 10

13:35 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Forca Timao silk
    4 (7)
    Forca Timao J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
  2. Courageous Knight silk
    2 (2)
    Courageous Knight J: James Doyle 4/5F
  3. Utilis silk
    7 (6)
    Utilis J: Ben Robinson 80/1
    1. Ezaj silk
      3 (4)
      Ezaj J: Jim Crowley 11/2
    2. Afterlife silk
      1 (5)
      Afterlife J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 12/1
    3. Sir Jock Bennett silk
      6 (3)
      Sir Jock Bennett J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
    4. Quinault silk
      5 (1)
      Quinault J: Daniel Muscutt 7/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nk, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

14:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Master Of Combat silk
    2 (2)
    Master Of Combat J: Rossa Ryan 4/1C
  2. Thrave silk
    4 (7)
    Thrave b J: Alistair Rawlinson 12/1
  3. Antagonize silk
    5 (8)
    Antagonize J: Gianluca Sanna 7 4/1C
    1. Truth In Jest silk
      6 (10)
      Truth In Jest J: Faye McManoman 3 5/1
    2. Night Ranger silk
      7 (4)
      Night Ranger J: Ben Robinson 28/1
    3. Ebury silk
      3 (3)
      Ebury J: Jonathan Fisher 5 4/1C
    4. Frog And Toad silk
      1 (6)
      Frog And Toad t J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    5. Hardy silk
      10 (9)
      Hardy v J: Oliver Stammers 3 25/1
    6. Sideshift silk
      8 (1)
      Sideshift J: Graham Lee 50/1
    7. Rum Runner silk
      9 (5)
      Rum Runner J: David Nolan 17/2
Winning Trainer: Kevin Frost
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 10

14:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Nietzsche's Star silk
    5 (4)
    Nietzsche's Star J: Daniel Muscutt 7/4
  2. Tropez Power silk
    4 (2)
    Tropez Power J: Rossa Ryan 15/2
  3. Maytree Respite silk
    3 (1)
    Maytree Respite J: Daniel Tudhope 5/4F
    1. Bayraq silk
      2 (5)
      Bayraq h J: Jim Crowley 5/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: nk, 3, 1
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Croachill silk
    2 (2)
    Croachill J: Cameron Noble 3 11/4
  2. Love You Grandpa silk
    3 (3)
    Love You Grandpa J: Jim Crowley 15/8
  3. Royal Scandal silk
    1 (1)
    Royal Scandal J: Daniel Muscutt 5/4F
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Mugader silk
    2 (3)
    Mugader J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
  2. Nova Legend silk
    1 (2)
    Nova Legend v J: Daniel Muscutt 7/4F
  3. Levitate silk
    5 (5)
    Levitate J: Oliver Stammers 3 10/1
    1. Highland Frolic silk
      4 (4)
      Highland Frolic b J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 6/1
    2. Buxted Reel silk
      6 (6)
      Buxted Reel h J: Alistair Rawlinson 14/1
    3. Havaila silk
      3 (1)
      Havaila J: Jim Crowley 100/30
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 6

16:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Hurt You Never silk
    6 (3)
    Hurt You Never J: Laura Coughlan 5 5/2F
  2. Almodovar Del Rio silk
    1 (6)
    Almodovar Del Rio J: Morgan Cole 7 7/1
  3. Chelsea Annie silk
    2 (9)
    Chelsea Annie J: Ryan Sexton 5 12/1
    1. Tiberio Smile silk
      3 (5)
      Tiberio Smile J: Cameron Noble 3 12/1
    2. Hilary's Boy silk
      8 (7)
      Hilary's Boy t J: Cam Hardie 100/30
    3. Eruption silk
      4 (4)
      Eruption J: Duran Fentiman 8/1
    4. Cheese The One silk
      7 (1)
      Cheese The One p J: Daniel Muscutt 25/1
    5. By Moonlight silk
      10 (8)
      By Moonlight p J: Joanna Mason 40/1
    6. He's So Brazen silk
      5 (2)
      He's So Brazen J: Ben Sanderson 3 6/1
    7. Two Worlds Collide silk
      9 (10)
      Two Worlds Collide v J: Ben Robinson 18/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Nicholls
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

13:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Lenny's Spirit silk
    1 (6)
    Lenny's Spirit tv J: Luke Catton 3 4/1
  2. McCann The Man silk
    2 (7)
    McCann The Man p J: Mollie Phillips 9/2
  3. Red Evelyn silk
    4 (5)
    Red Evelyn p J: Liam Wright 5 14/1
    1. Anglo Saxson silk
      7 (10)
      Anglo Saxson v J: George Bass 6/5F
    2. Shyjack silk
      5 (2)
      Shyjack p J: Aidan Keeley 3 12/1
    3. Dark Design silk
      3 (1)
      Dark Design p J: Christian Howarth 3 10/1
    4. Channel Packet silk
      8 (3)
      Channel Packet v J: Connor Planas 5 40/1
    5. Eljaytee silk
      9 (4)
      Eljaytee J: Aled Beech 28/1
    6. Amal silk
      10 (9)
      Amal J: Joe Bradnam 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 3 1/2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Liberation Bay silk
    7 (7)
    Liberation Bay J: Marco Ghiani 7/2
  2. Barlow Barlow silk
    5 (4)
    Barlow Barlow J: Harry Davies 5 16/1
  3. Inspirited silk
    3 (3)
    Inspirited J: Neil Callan 6/1
    1. Continuation silk
      2 (2)
      Continuation J: George Wood 7/2
    2. Diomed Spirit silk
      1 (9)
      Diomed Spirit J: Luke Catton 5 3/1F
    3. Georgia Madeleine silk
      6 (1)
      Georgia Madeleine J: Collen Storey 100/1
    4. Primrose Maid silk
      8 (5)
      Primrose Maid J: Joey Haynes 125/1
    5. Twinkle Twilight silk
      9 (8)
      Twinkle Twilight J: Luke Morris 25/1
    6. Artistic Girl silk
      4 (6)
      Artistic Girl J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 9

14:55 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Ludus silk
    3 (1)
    Ludus J: Trevor Whelan 14/1
  2. Captain Howse silk
    5 (2)
    Captain Howse v J: Luke Morris 6/5F
  3. Appier silk
    1 (5)
    Appier J: Harry Davies 5 15/8
    1. Balgowan silk
      2 (4)
      Balgowan J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    2. Thermometer silk
      4 (3)
      Thermometer p J: Jack Duern 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Harry & Roger Charlton
Distances: 1, nk, nk
Runners: 5

15:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Air To Air silk
    1 (1)
    Air To Air J: Kieran Shoemark 13/8F
  2. Spirited Guest silk
    2 (4)
    Spirited Guest J: Harry Davies 5 11/4
  3. Tamaska silk
    3 (2)
    Tamaska p J: Martin Harley 11/4
    1. Corvair silk
      4 (3)
      Corvair tp J: Luke Morris 22/1
    2. Wyvern silk
      5 (5)
      Wyvern J: Marco Ghiani 13/2
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 5

16:05 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Han Solo Berger silk
    5 (6)
    Han Solo Berger v J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
  2. Haveoneyerself silk
    6 (1)
    Haveoneyerself J: Collen Storey 28/1
  3. Thegreatestshowman silk
    1 (5)
    Thegreatestshowman b J: Stefano Cherchi 3 11/4F
    1. Grandfather Tom silk
      7 (2)
      Grandfather Tom v J: Harry Davies 5 8/1
    2. Wajd silk
      4 (7)
      Wajd t J: Marco Ghiani 4/1
    3. High Velocity silk
      3 (4)
      High Velocity J: Neil Callan 3/1
    4. Colombe silk
      2 (3)
      Colombe J: Kieran Shoemark 9/2
Winning Trainer: Robert Cowell
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 7

16:40 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Amor De Mi Vida silk
    1 (6)
    Amor De Mi Vida p J: Hollie Doyle 10/11F
  2. Snow Berry silk
    4 (5)
    Snow Berry p J: Theodore Ladd 5/1
  3. Minhaaj silk
    2 (4)
    Minhaaj p J: Christian Howarth 5 5/1
    1. Aish silk
      3 (1)
      Aish p J: Luke Morris 12/1
    2. Seven Springs silk
      6 (2)
      Seven Springs J: Tyler Heard 3 14/1
    3. Enchanted Night silk
      5 (3)
      Enchanted Night J: Joey Haynes 15/2
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 3
Runners: 6

17:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Sir Rodneyredblood silk
    6 (8)
    Sir Rodneyredblood p J: Harry Davies 5 13/2
  2. Torious silk
    9 (6)
    Torious J: Laura Pearson 3 5/4F
  3. Nigg Bay silk
    1 (7)
    Nigg Bay etb J: Molly Presland 7 8/1
    1. Cappananty Con silk
      2 (3)
      Cappananty Con p J: Christian Howarth 5 7/2
    2. Chocco Star silk
      4 (1)
      Chocco Star b J: Joey Haynes 14/1
    3. Cazeva Princess silk
      3 (4)
      Cazeva Princess J: Luke Morris 6/1
    4. Beloved Of All silk
      7 (9)
      Beloved Of All v J: Aidan Keeley 7 50/1
    5. Sian Mist silk
      8 (5)
      Sian Mist b J: Martin Harley 80/1
Winning Trainer: J R Jenkins
Distances: shd, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Cartmel

Full Result
  1. On We Go silk
    5
    On We Go J: Mr John Dawson 6/4F
  2. Ange Endormi silk
    7
    Ange Endormi J: Mr James King 20/1
  3. Dan Gun silk
    8
    Dan Gun J: Mr William Easterby 7/1
    1. Grageelagh Girl silk
      1
      Grageelagh Girl J: Miss Fern O'Brien 5 7/2
    2. Rip Rocks Paddy Ok silk
      10
      Rip Rocks Paddy Ok t J: Mr John Dixon 3 125/1
    3. The Steward silk
      2
      The Steward b J: Miss Leah Noreci 7 28/1
    4. Prince Of Bad Lins silk
      6
      Prince Of Bad Lins t J: Mr Beau Morgan 5 40/1
    5. L'Es Fremantle silk
      11
      L'Es Fremantle J: Miss Kiah Adams 7 150/1
    6. Ballyfarsoon silk
      9
      Ballyfarsoon v J: Mr James Waggott 7 50/1
    7. Bagan silk
      4
      Bagan J: Mr Joshua Newman 100/30
    8. Shaws Bridge silk
      3
      Shaws Bridge J: Miss Becky Smith 11/1
Winning Trainer: Gillian Boanas
Distances: 1 1/2, 22, 1
Runners: 11

14:30 Cartmel

Full Result
  1. Free Handshake silk
    2
    Free Handshake J: Sean Flanagan 13/8
  2. Ballyquin Bay silk
    7
    Ballyquin Bay J: Sean Bowen 11/8F
  3. Our Sam silk
    4
    Our Sam J: William Shanahan 7 12/1
    1. Wee Rupert silk
      6
      Wee Rupert t J: Mr O McGill 7 28/1
    2. Nechako silk
      3
      Nechako J: Charlotte Jones 3 13/2
    3. Mr Sundancer silk
      8
      Mr Sundancer J: Brian Hughes 16/1
    4. Copper Point silk
      1
      Copper Point t J: Jonathan Burke 50/1
    5. Watch Law silk
      5
      Watch Law h J: Conor O'Farrell 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 3 3/4, 11, 12
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Cartmel

Full Result
  1. Rapid Flight silk
    1
    Rapid Flight J: Charlotte Jones 3 7/2
  2. Western Run silk
    5
    Western Run J: Brian Hughes 3/1
  3. Shantou Express silk
    3
    Shantou Express J: David Bass 4/5F
    1. Taxmeifyoucan silk
      4
      Taxmeifyoucan v J: Craig Nichol 18/1
    2. Oishin silk
      2
      Oishin t J: Stephen Mulqueen 100/1
Winning Trainer: James Moffatt
Distances: hd, 7 1/2, 17
Runners: 5

15:40 Cartmel

Full Result
  1. Miraculous Getaway silk
    10
    Miraculous Getaway tp J: Jonathan England 13/2
  2. Post No Bills silk
    5
    Post No Bills t J: Callum Bewley 9/2
  3. Glan Y Gors silk
    4
    Glan Y Gors J: Tabitha Worsley 3 18/1
    1. Amber Run silk
      12
      Amber Run tp J: Conor O'Farrell 16/1
    2. Grey Atlantic Way silk
      6
      Grey Atlantic Way tp J: Henry Brooke 8/1
    3. Scottsdale silk
      11
      Scottsdale J: John Kington 80/1
    4. Mah Mate Bob silk
      3
      Mah Mate Bob b J: Thomas Willmott 3 9/4F
    5. Passnotalegend silk
      2
      Passnotalegend ht J: Thomas Dowson 50/1
    6. Darius Des Sources silk
      7
      Darius Des Sources tv J: Tom Midgley 5 10/1
    7. Goldrapper silk
      9
      Goldrapper J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    8. Astute Boy silk
      8
      Astute Boy tp J: Derek Fox 18/1
    9. Follow Your Fire silk
      1
      Follow Your Fire p J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Sam England
Distances: hd, 2 3/4, 12
Runners: 12

16:15 Cartmel

Full Result
  1. Larry Looby silk
    5
    Larry Looby p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 5 6/1
  2. Loughermore silk
    1
    Loughermore J: William Shanahan 7 11/2
  3. Good Man Vinnie silk
    4
    Good Man Vinnie b J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    1. High Counsel silk
      8
      High Counsel b J: Kevin Brogan 15/2
    2. Well Cliche silk
      7
      Well Cliche t J: Conor O'Farrell 4/1
    3. Simply Mani silk
      6
      Simply Mani p J: Danny McMenamin 20/1
    4. Tumbling Dice silk
      9
      Tumbling Dice p J: Thomas Willmott 3 10/1
    5. Oceans Red silk
      3
      Oceans Red p J: Henry Brooke 7/2F
    6. Lough Salt silk
      2
      Lough Salt p J: John Kington 12/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 2 1/4, 33, 2 1/2
Runners: 9

16:47 Cartmel

Full Result
  1. A Mere Bagatelle silk
    7
    A Mere Bagatelle J: Brian Hughes 8/1
  2. Redwood Queen silk
    8
    Redwood Queen J: Daryl Jacob 22/1
  3. Calliope silk
    11
    Calliope b J: Danny McMenamin 9/2F
    1. Malina Ocarina silk
      6
      Malina Ocarina J: Kevin Brogan 7/1
    2. Demi Sang silk
      1
      Demi Sang J: Jack Hogan 7 6/1
    3. Burnage Boy silk
      12
      Burnage Boy p J: Miss Becky Smith 3 10/1
    4. Golden Town silk
      2
      Golden Town J: Charlotte Jones 3 5/1
    5. Kilfinan Bay silk
      10
      Kilfinan Bay J: Conor O'Farrell 11/1
    6. Tommydan silk
      3
      Tommydan p J: Sean Quinlan 12/1
    7. Oakmont silk
      5
      Oakmont J: William Shanahan 7 11/2
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Hanlon
Distances: 3, 2 1/2, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:20 Cartmel

Full Result
  1. Ted Hastings silk
    2
    Ted Hastings J: Sean Bowen 5/4F
  2. Battle Of Toro silk
    1
    Battle Of Toro p J: Charlotte Jones 3 11/8
  3. Ain't No Sunshine silk
    4
    Ain't No Sunshine J: Stephen Mulqueen 18/1
    1. Quoteline Direct silk
      6
      Quoteline Direct h J: Miss Becky Smith 3 28/1
    2. Haveyougotmymoney silk
      3
      Haveyougotmymoney J: Craig Nichol 6/1
    3. Rocambolas silk
      7
      Rocambolas t J: Henry Brooke 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 7 1/2, 4 1/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Just Hiss silk
    3 (3)
    Just Hiss p J: Mr Thomas Easterby 7 9/1
  2. Termonator silk
    7 (8)
    Termonator J: Miss Anna Tuer 7 7/2
  3. Reclaim Victory silk
    10 (5)
    Reclaim Victory p J: Mr Matt Brown 5 14/1
    1. Simulation Theory silk
      4 (10)
      Simulation Theory h J: Mr Simon Walker 6/1
    2. Parikarma silk
      11 (7)
      Parikarma J: Mr Fletcher Yarham 5 12/1
    3. Ralphy Boy Two silk
      8 (9)
      Ralphy Boy Two h J: Mr Eireann Cagney 3 33/1
    4. Martin's Brig silk
      9 (1)
      Martin's Brig p J: Mr Joshua Thompson 7 16/1
    5. Tiger Touch silk
      5 (2)
      Tiger Touch J: Mr Matthew Ennis 17/2
    6. Rocket Dancer silk
      6 (11)
      Rocket Dancer J: Miss Charlotte Crane 5 5/2F
    7. Kingson silk
      2 (12)
      Kingson J: Miss Lizzie Morton 5 11/1
    8. Frankeur silk
      12 (6)
      Frankeur t J: Miss Danielle Mooney 125/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Amaysmont silk
    3 (7)
    Amaysmont J: Oisin McSweeney 5 18/1
  2. Billyb silk
    13 (3)
    Billyb J: Paul Hanagan 16/1
  3. Jewel Maker silk
    9 (9)
    Jewel Maker J: Sean Kirrane 3 20/1
    1. Fiorina silk
      12 (6)
      Fiorina J: Sam James 16/1
    2. Gainsbourg silk
      5 (5)
      Gainsbourg J: Kevin Stott 11/1
    3. Clear Angel silk
      8 (4)
      Clear Angel h J: Harry Russell 3 11/2
    4. Bashful silk
      6 (8)
      Bashful J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    5. Holy Endeavour silk
      7 (1)
      Holy Endeavour J: P J McDonald 33/1
    6. Dual Identity silk
      1 (11)
      Dual Identity J: Ben Curtis 5/2F
    7. Mango Boy silk
      2 (10)
      Mango Boy J: Jack Mitchell 3/1
    8. Chief's Will silk
      11 (12)
      Chief's Will p J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    9. Danielsflyer silk
      4 (13)
      Danielsflyer p J: Connor Beasley 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nse, 3, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Runninwild silk
    1 (7)
    Runninwild J: David Allan 9/4F
  2. Buniann silk
    2 (9)
    Buniann J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
  3. Mews House silk
    7 (4)
    Mews House J: Ben Curtis 18/1
    1. Tantastic silk
      6 (11)
      Tantastic J: Zak Wheatley 5 10/1
    2. Water Of Leith silk
      4 (1)
      Water Of Leith J: Connor Beasley 11/2
    3. Wade's Magic silk
      8 (6)
      Wade's Magic p J: James Sullivan 11/1
    4. Glorious Rio silk
      3 (2)
      Glorious Rio b J: Jonny Peate 5 14/1
    5. Tanasoq silk
      9 (10)
      Tanasoq J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2
    6. Kraken Power silk
      5 (5)
      Kraken Power J: Sam James 25/1
    7. Young Tiger silk
      10 (3)
      Young Tiger h J: Billy Garritty 33/1
    8. Just Another silk
      11 (8)
      Just Another p J: Jason Hart 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ann Duffield
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, hd
Runners: 11

18:35 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. City Walk silk
    9 (4)
    City Walk J: Richard Kingscote 3/1F
  2. Dakota Gold silk
    4 (8)
    Dakota Gold J: Connor Beasley 16/1
  3. Makanah silk
    3 (2)
    Makanah J: Paul Hanagan 28/1
    1. Illusionist silk
      10 (10)
      Illusionist J: Sam James 16/1
    2. Digital silk
      11 (7)
      Digital p J: Kevin Stott 9/2
    3. Count D'orsay silk
      7 (5)
      Count D'orsay J: David Allan 14/1
    4. Intrinsic Bond silk
      14 (9)
      Intrinsic Bond J: Dale Swift 11/1
    5. Venturous silk
      1 (6)
      Venturous J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    6. Saluti silk
      13 (13)
      Saluti J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1