13:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Thundering silk
    4 (8)
    Thundering J: Kevin Stott 3/1J
  2. Pons Aelius silk
    7 (7)
    Pons Aelius J: Franny Norton 5/1
  3. State Legend silk
    1 (5)
    State Legend J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1
    1. Lizzie Jean silk
      3 (3)
      Lizzie Jean h J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1J
    2. Nikhi silk
      5 (4)
      Nikhi J: Jack Garritty 10/1
    3. Outsmart silk
      2 (2)
      Outsmart J: Ben Robinson 14/1
    4. The Churchill Lad silk
      8 (6)
      The Churchill Lad h J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    5. Liquid Metric silk
      6 (1)
      Liquid Metric J: P J McDonald 10/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 8

13:35 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Revision silk
    7 (7)
    Revision J: Kevin Stott 10/11F
  2. Shine's Ambition silk
    8 (9)
    Shine's Ambition J: Jason Hart 25/1
  3. Hernan Cortes silk
    5 (5)
    Hernan Cortes J: Tom Eaves 10/1
    1. Corporate Raider silk
      2 (10)
      Corporate Raider J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
    2. Conquest Of Power silk
      1 (11)
      Conquest Of Power J: Owen Lewis 7 12/1
    3. Arbour Lane silk
      9 (8)
      Arbour Lane J: Oisin Orr 10/1
    4. Frank Ross Is Out silk
      4 (6)
      Frank Ross Is Out J: Tony Hamilton 18/1
    5. Dickieburd silk
      3 (4)
      Dickieburd J: Sam James 40/1
    6. Tollerton Forest silk
      11 (3)
      Tollerton Forest J: Jonny Peate 5 125/1
    7. Miss Raindrop silk
      10 (1)
      Miss Raindrop J: Dale Swift 66/1
    8. Megatron silk
      6 (2)
      Megatron J: P J McDonald 9/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: hd, 5 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11

14:10 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rocket Rod silk
    4 (3)
    Rocket Rod J: Jonny Peate 5 3/1
  2. Biplane silk
    3 (8)
    Biplane p J: Paul Hanagan 22/1
  3. Fergie Time silk
    8 (7)
    Fergie Time J: Callum Rodriguez 11/8F
    1. Thaayer silk
      6 (11)
      Thaayer J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    2. Odd Socks Havana silk
      5 (10)
      Odd Socks Havana tp J: P J McDonald 6/1
    3. Hoi An Beach silk
      9 (2)
      Hoi An Beach v J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/1
    4. Audit silk
      11 (6)
      Audit J: James Sullivan 50/1
    5. Distinction silk
      1 (12)
      Distinction p J: Kevin Stott 11/1
    6. Aoife's Joy silk
      2 (9)
      Aoife's Joy t J: Jack Garritty 33/1
    7. Pacopash silk
      10 (13)
      Pacopash J: Paula Muir 3 80/1
    8. Perseption silk
      13 (4)
      Perseption J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    9. Lantana Dancer silk
      7 (1)
      Lantana Dancer J: Sam James 80/1
Winning Trainer: Geoffrey Harker
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Shining Blue silk
    3 (5)
    Shining Blue J: Daniel Tudhope 8/13F
  2. La Tihaty silk
    1 (3)
    La Tihaty J: David Egan 9/1
  3. Irish Admiral silk
    2 (2)
    Irish Admiral J: Cieren Fallon 4/1
    1. Bowland Park silk
      6 (4)
      Bowland Park J: James Sullivan 25/1
    2. Hartswood silk
      5 (6)
      Hartswood J: Cam Hardie 22/1
    3. Baldomero silk
      4 (1)
      Baldomero J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, shd
Runners: 6

15:20 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lovely Mana silk
    1 (7)
    Lovely Mana p J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1
  2. Silky Wilkie silk
    3 (4)
    Silky Wilkie J: Sam Feilden 7 11/4F
  3. Iur Cinn Tra silk
    5 (2)
    Iur Cinn Tra J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
    1. Mega Marvel silk
      7 (1)
      Mega Marvel J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/1
    2. Angle Land silk
      4 (5)
      Angle Land J: Kevin Stott 9/1
    3. Kape Moss silk
      2 (3)
      Kape Moss J: David Egan 11/2
    4. Hot Diggity Dog silk
      6 (6)
      Hot Diggity Dog v J: Franny Norton 5/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 3, 1/2, nk
Runners: 7

15:55 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lion Of War silk
    1 (5)
    Lion Of War J: Cieren Fallon 8/11F
  2. Henzar silk
    2 (4)
    Henzar J: Jonny Peate 5 20/1
  3. Tuther One silk
    6 (3)
    Tuther One J: Barry McHugh 16/1
    1. Sprezzatura silk
      5 (2)
      Sprezzatura J: Jason Hart 11/1
    2. Post Office Road silk
      4 (1)
      Post Office Road J: Ben Curtis 100/30
    3. Maximilian Caesar silk
      3 (6)
      Maximilian Caesar J: P J McDonald 7/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 10, 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 6

16:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Canny Fettle silk
    7 (7)
    Canny Fettle p J: David Egan 8/1
  2. Tickets silk
    1 (4)
    Tickets J: P J McDonald 8/1
  3. Vince Lombardi silk
    6 (13)
    Vince Lombardi J: Sam James 6/1
    1. Macchiavello silk
      9 (11)
      Macchiavello h J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2J
    2. Show Maker silk
      4 (10)
      Show Maker tp J: Callum Rodriguez 9/2J
    3. Sweet Mist silk
      5 (6)
      Sweet Mist J: Paul Hanagan 40/1
    4. Dynamic Talent silk
      3 (5)
      Dynamic Talent t J: Liam Wright 7 6/1
    5. Bond Boy silk
      8 (12)
      Bond Boy v J: Daniel Muscutt 14/1
    6. Ey Up Its The Boss silk
      10 (8)
      Ey Up Its The Boss p J: Kieran Schofield 5 13/2
    7. Cloch Nua silk
      13 (9)
      Cloch Nua J: Duran Fentiman 25/1
    8. Sezaam silk
      2 (1)
      Sezaam b J: Tom Eaves 66/1
    9. Round Acre silk
      11 (2)
      Round Acre b J: Kevin Stott 40/1
    10. Ba Na Hills silk
      12 (3)
      Ba Na Hills p J: Jason Hart 14/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 1/2, nk
Runners: 13

13:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Wahaaj silk
    7 (6)
    Wahaaj J: Louis Steward 8/1
  2. The Toff silk
    5 (5)
    The Toff J: James Doyle 15/8F
  3. Tuddenham Mill silk
    6 (2)
    Tuddenham Mill J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 5/2
    1. More Than A Grey silk
      3 (9)
      More Than A Grey J: Robert Havlin 7/1
    2. Helloyouforever silk
      2 (10)
      Helloyouforever J: Rowan Scott 33/1
    3. Pedro And The Bear silk
      10 (8)
      Pedro And The Bear J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 20/1
    4. Revolucion silk
      4 (4)
      Revolucion J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 12/1
    5. Wilde And Dandy silk
      8 (7)
      Wilde And Dandy J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    6. Heart Of Acklam silk
      1 (1)
      Heart Of Acklam J: Lewis Edmunds 66/1
    7. Mehlody Maker silk
      9 (3)
      Mehlody Maker J: Darragh Keenan 18/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Owens
Distances: 3 1/2, 1, 6
Runners: 10

13:45 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Prince Of Bel Lir silk
    1 (2)
    Prince Of Bel Lir p J: James Doyle 5/2
  2. Aphelios silk
    3 (4)
    Aphelios J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 11/8F
  3. As If By Chance silk
    2 (1)
    As If By Chance v J: Rowan Scott 11/4
    1. Miss Calculation silk
      4 (3)
      Miss Calculation v J: Robert Havlin 10/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Parr
Distances: 1, 3, 6
Runners: 4

14:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Qabilah silk
    6 (1)
    Qabilah J: Jefferson Smith 11/1
  2. Wonderful Times silk
    7 (3)
    Wonderful Times J: Robert Havlin 2/9F
  3. Night Sparkle silk
    4 (6)
    Night Sparkle J: James Doyle 13/2
    1. Mountain Queen silk
      3 (5)
      Mountain Queen J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 33/1
    2. Missy's Hobbs silk
      2 (4)
      Missy's Hobbs J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 28/1
    3. Coercion silk
      1 (7)
      Coercion t J: Darragh Keenan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Border Edge silk
    2 (2)
    Border Edge J: James Doyle 7/4
  2. Counsel silk
    1 (3)
    Counsel J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 EvensF
  3. Super Chief silk
    7 (1)
    Super Chief J: Robert Havlin 9/2
    1. Hopeforthebest silk
      3 (5)
      Hopeforthebest J: Darragh Keenan 200/1
    2. Solar Prophet silk
      6 (7)
      Solar Prophet J: Hector Crouch 66/1
    3. Irish Approach silk
      4 (6)
      Irish Approach J: Alistair Rawlinson 28/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Snapcracklepop silk
    4 (3)
    Snapcracklepop J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
  2. Flaming Lord silk
    3 (1)
    Flaming Lord J: George Wood 6/4F
  3. Kaasirr silk
    1 (4)
    Kaasirr J: James Doyle 7/2
    1. Adjudicator silk
      2 (2)
      Adjudicator J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 11/4
    2. Muveran silk
      5 (5)
      Muveran J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir & Chris Grassick
Distances: nk, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 5

16:05 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Stone Circle silk
    2 (1)
    Stone Circle J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 11/10F
  2. Eeh Bah Gum silk
    3 (2)
    Eeh Bah Gum J: Oisin McSweeney 5 2/1
  3. Zapper Cass silk
    4 (3)
    Zapper Cass v J: Alistair Rawlinson 14/1
    1. High Security silk
      1 (5)
      High Security J: Rowan Scott 11/2
    2. Lucky Shake silk
      5 (4)
      Lucky Shake J: Ryan Sexton 5 11/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 5

16:40 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Storm Chaser silk
    3 (8)
    Storm Chaser J: Rose Dawes 7/2
  2. Hidden Pearl silk
    8 (1)
    Hidden Pearl J: Alex Jary 13/2
  3. Diamond Cutter silk
    2 (5)
    Diamond Cutter J: Connor Planas 5 3/1F
    1. Russian Rumour silk
      1 (6)
      Russian Rumour p J: Olivia Tubb 7 7/2
    2. Henry The Fifth silk
      5 (3)
      Henry The Fifth tp J: Molly Gunn 5 11/1
    3. Master Grey silk
      6 (4)
      Master Grey p J: Oliver Searle 5 8/1
    4. Destinado silk
      7 (2)
      Destinado J: Emma Taff 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 26, nk, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Rogue Lightning silk
    2 (4)
    Rogue Lightning J: Jack Mitchell 6/4
  2. Metahorse silk
    1 (6)
    Metahorse J: Rossa Ryan 11/8F
  3. Gareeb silk
    5 (5)
    Gareeb J: Joe Fanning 5/1
    1. Tabsheer silk
      3 (1)
      Tabsheer J: Tom Marquand 12/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: 4 1/2, 1, 6 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Vaynor silk
    5 (6)
    Vaynor J: Tom Marquand 7/2
  2. Jalea Moon silk
    6 (3)
    Jalea Moon J: Robert Tart 6/1
  3. Ward Castle silk
    3 (1)
    Ward Castle p J: Marco Ghiani 6/1
    1. Eight Of Diamonds silk
      4 (2)
      Eight Of Diamonds p J: Harry Davies 5 5/2J
    2. World Without Love silk
      2 (5)
      World Without Love J: Joe Fanning 5/2J
    3. Shirbo silk
      1 (4)
      Shirbo J: Thore Hammer Hansen 50/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, 2
Runners: 6

14:35 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Leap Abroad silk
    1 (6)
    Leap Abroad t J: Mohammed Tabti 7 17/2
  2. Lethal Levi silk
    2 (2)
    Lethal Levi J: Clifford Lee 7/2
  3. Bear Profit silk
    5 (4)
    Bear Profit J: Marco Ghiani 11/2
    1. Chrysos silk
      4 (1)
      Chrysos J: Jim Crowley 28/1
    2. Devaste silk
      6 (3)
      Devaste J: Harry Davies 5 6/4F
    3. Neptunian silk
      3 (5)
      Neptunian J: Tom Marquand 4/1
Winning Trainer: Paul & Oliver Cole
Distances: nk, hd, nse
Runners: 6

15:10 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Midnight Moll silk
    3 (3)
    Midnight Moll J: Kieran Shoemark 11/1
  2. Next Chapter silk
    4 (2)
    Next Chapter h J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
  3. Sea Tsarina silk
    1 (4)
    Sea Tsarina J: Tom Marquand 2/7F
    1. Asraabb silk
      2 (1)
      Asraabb J: Jack Mitchell 7/1
    2. Risk Averse silk
      5 (5)
      Risk Averse J: Harry Davies 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 6
Runners: 5

15:45 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Pensiero D'Amore silk
    1 (2)
    Pensiero D'Amore h J: Stefano Cherchi 3 14/1
  2. Lord Rapscallion silk
    5 (4)
    Lord Rapscallion J: Marco Ghiani 100/30
  3. Deodar silk
    4 (1)
    Deodar J: Rob Hornby 5/4F
    1. Dream Show silk
      6 (5)
      Dream Show J: Harry Davies 5 11/4
    2. Azano silk
      2 (6)
      Azano t J: Tom Marquand 12/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: nk, 3, 3
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Enforced silk
    2 (7)
    Enforced J: Jack Mitchell 11/4J
  2. Roxzoff silk
    3 (5)
    Roxzoff J: Kieran Shoemark 11/4J
  3. Uzincso silk
    6 (4)
    Uzincso J: Jim Crowley 17/2
    1. Nuvolari silk
      5 (2)
      Nuvolari J: Charles Bishop 18/5
    2. Tartan Chief silk
      7 (6)
      Tartan Chief b J: Mohammed Tabti 7 9/2
    3. Lalania silk
      1 (3)
      Lalania J: Georgia Dobie 3 20/1
    4. Recurrent Dream silk
      4 (1)
      Recurrent Dream J: Thore Hammer Hansen 14/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

16:55 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Dereham silk
    5 (7)
    Dereham J: Harry Davies 5 16/1
  2. Ghadbbaan silk
    4 (1)
    Ghadbbaan J: Tom Marquand 11/4J
  3. Calvinist silk
    6 (5)
    Calvinist J: Marco Ghiani 5/1
    1. Didtheyleaveuoutto silk
      3 (2)
      Didtheyleaveuoutto J: Dougie Costello 11/4J
    2. Sophar Sogood silk
      2 (6)
      Sophar Sogood J: Kieran Shoemark 9/1
    3. Mr Chua silk
      1 (3)
      Mr Chua tp J: Jim Crowley 4/1
    4. Far Too Beautiful silk
      7 (4)
      Far Too Beautiful p J: Joey Haynes 18/1
Winning Trainer: John Berry
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, hd
Runners: 7

17:15 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Naval Power silk
    1 (3)
    Naval Power J: William Buick 8/11F
  2. Solutre silk
    5 (1)
    Solutre J: Ross Coakley 5/2
  3. Oasis Power silk
    3 (2)
    Oasis Power J: Neil Callan 16/1
    1. Optiva Star silk
      4 (4)
      Optiva Star J: Pat Dobbs 13/2
    2. Nomaas silk
      2 (5)
      Nomaas h J: David Probert 18/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2 1/4, 6 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 5

17:45 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Thunder Flash silk
    4 (5)
    Thunder Flash p J: Richard Kingscote 5/2J
  2. Tribuna Uffizi silk
    5 (6)
    Tribuna Uffizi J: William Buick 5/2J
  3. Lednikov silk
    1 (2)
    Lednikov b J: J F Egan 9/2
    1. Pilot Wings silk
      2 (1)
      Pilot Wings J: Hollie Doyle 15/2
    2. Merweb silk
      3 (4)
      Merweb J: Pat Dobbs 17/2
    3. Owen Little silk
      6 (3)
      Owen Little J: David Probert 10/1
    4. I'm Grateful silk
      7 (7)
      I'm Grateful v J: Luke Morris 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: nse, hd, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

18:15 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Benjamin Bear silk
    3 (6)
    Benjamin Bear J: Martin Harley 11/2
  2. I Am The Sea silk
    1 (1)
    I Am The Sea J: Stevie Donohoe EvensF
  3. Sandy Paradise silk
    5 (2)
    Sandy Paradise J: Sean Levey 9/1
    1. Exceedingly Sonic silk
      2 (7)
      Exceedingly Sonic J: Luke Morris 28/1
    2. Salonica silk
      6 (5)
      Salonica p J: William Buick 15/2
    3. Malcolm silk
      7 (4)
      Malcolm J: Sean Kirrane 3 6/1
    4. Cap Dramont silk
      4 (3)
      Cap Dramont J: Richard Kingscote 10/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: nse, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

18:45 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Nikki's Girl silk
    4 (7)
    Nikki's Girl p J: William Buick 9/2
  2. Mostallim silk
    3 (4)
    Mostallim p J: Frederick Larson 5 100/30J
  3. Blackheath silk
    2 (6)
    Blackheath v J: Sean Levey 17/2
    1. Madame Bonbon silk
      5 (1)
      Madame Bonbon J: Hollie Doyle 9/1
    2. Haseef silk
      1 (2)
      Haseef J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
    3. Blue Collar Lad silk
      7 (3)
      Blue Collar Lad J: Dylan Hogan 14/1
    4. Sense Of Security silk
      6 (5)
      Sense Of Security h J: David Probert 100/30J
    5. Van Zant silk
      8 (8)
      Van Zant J: Luke Morris 66/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 2
Runners: 8

19:15 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Golden Duke silk
    5 (3)
    Golden Duke J: Faye McManoman 3 5/1
  2. Distant Light silk
    1 (2)
    Distant Light J: William Buick 11/4
  3. Devon Envoy silk
    4 (1)
    Devon Envoy J: Ross Coakley 6/4F
    1. Burning Emotion silk
      3 (4)
      Burning Emotion J: David Probert 7/1
    2. Tyson silk
      2 (5)
      Tyson J: Pat Dobbs 13/2
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: hd, 2 1/2, 5
Runners: 5

19:45 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Strangerontheshore silk
    1 (3)
    Strangerontheshore J: Faye McManoman 3 14/1
  2. Kingdom Girl silk
    8 (2)
    Kingdom Girl J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  3. Naadyaa silk
    7 (1)
    Naadyaa J: David Probert 8/1
    1. Shahnaz silk
      10 (9)
      Shahnaz p J: Dylan Hogan 6/1
    2. Katie's Kitten silk
      3 (5)
      Katie's Kitten b J: Theodore Ladd 9/1
    3. First Dance silk
      2 (6)
      First Dance J: Richard Kingscote 18/1
    4. Brush Creek silk
      4 (11)
      Brush Creek J: Dane O'Neill 12/1
    5. Dark Enchantment silk
      6 (4)
      Dark Enchantment tp J: Luke Morris 25/1
    6. Mumma Mac silk
      9 (8)
      Mumma Mac J: William Buick 5/2F
    7. Shalfa silk
      11 (10)
      Shalfa p J: Neil Callan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 3 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

20:15 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Laguna Veneta silk
    5 (7)
    Laguna Veneta J: William Buick 9/4F
  2. Punda Maria silk
    6 (8)
    Punda Maria J: Stevie Donohoe 17/2
  3. Flintstone silk
    3 (3)
    Flintstone J: Sean Levey 11/4
    1. Cobra Kai silk
      7 (2)
      Cobra Kai J: Harrison Shaw 4/1
    2. Superior Council silk
      2 (6)
      Superior Council p J: David Nolan 9/1
    3. Caramello silk
      8 (1)
      Caramello J: Callum Hutchinson 5 50/1
    4. Lightening Gesture silk
      1 (4)
      Lightening Gesture J: Dylan Hogan 22/1
    5. Maguro silk
      4 (5)
      Maguro p J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 4, 4, 1
Runners: 8

18:00 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Tynwald silk
    1 (4)
    Tynwald J: Mr John Reddington 5 9/2
  2. Wickywickywheels silk
    2 (1)
    Wickywickywheels J: Mr Matthew Ennis 6/5F
  3. The Resdev Way silk
    4 (2)
    The Resdev Way J: Miss Becky Smith 9/4
    1. Chief Craftsman silk
      3 (3)
      Chief Craftsman p J: Miss Emily Easterby 9/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 4

18:30 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Florida Filly silk
    2 (6)
    Florida Filly J: Jamie Gormley 40/1
  2. Sparkling Red silk
    6 (1)
    Sparkling Red J: Connor Beasley 6/5F