13:05 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Gilbert silk
    5 (5)
    Gilbert J: Sean Kirrane 3 11/4
  2. Richard P Smith silk
    2 (6)
    Richard P Smith J: Harry Davies 5 7/1
  3. Fast Danseuse silk
    3 (4)
    Fast Danseuse J: David Probert 13/2
    1. Lark Lane silk
      6 (1)
      Lark Lane J: Rose Dawes 7 12/1
    2. Greg The Great silk
      1 (2)
      Greg The Great J: Georgia Dobie 3 9/4F
    3. Somedayonedaynever silk
      8 (7)
      Somedayonedaynever J: Mollie Phillips 5 14/1
    4. Coul Universe silk
      4 (3)
      Coul Universe J: Oliver Stammers 3 7/1
    5. Isemel silk
      9 (9)
      Isemel p J: Alec Voikhansky 7 25/1
    6. Sunsets Dreamers silk
      7 (8)
      Sunsets Dreamers v J: J F Egan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Adam West
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 9

13:35 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Shawnee Warrior silk
    2 (1)
    Shawnee Warrior J: Hector Crouch 11/10F
  2. All Go silk
    8 (6)
    All Go J: Callum Hutchinson 5 5/2
  3. Snooze Lane silk
    4 (3)
    Snooze Lane J: Joshua Bryan 125/1
    1. Foursome silk
      7 (5)
      Foursome J: David Probert 9/4
    2. Kotyonok silk
      3 (8)
      Kotyonok J: Alistair Rawlinson 33/1
    3. Strictlyaprince silk
      5 (7)
      Strictlyaprince J: J F Egan 28/1
    4. Egoiste silk
      1 (4)
      Egoiste J: Marie Perrault 7 40/1
    5. Diamond Girl silk
      6 (2)
      Diamond Girl t J: Nicola Currie 50/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: nk, 8 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8

14:10 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. King Of War silk
    1 (7)
    King Of War t J: Tyler Heard 3 2/1J
  2. Connie's Rose silk
    6 (1)
    Connie's Rose J: Callum Hutchinson 5 14/1
  3. Clement Danes silk
    5 (3)
    Clement Danes J: Hector Crouch 10/1
    1. Agapanther silk
      2 (6)
      Agapanther J: Harry Davies 5 2/1J
    2. Sir Duke silk
      7 (4)
      Sir Duke tp J: Gina Mangan 5 25/1
    3. Amjad silk
      4 (2)
      Amjad J: David Probert 4/1
    4. You Are Everything silk
      3 (5)
      You Are Everything J: J F Egan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Alexandra Dunn
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

14:45 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Diamond Cottage silk
    9 (4)
    Diamond Cottage h J: Callum Hutchinson 5 12/1
  2. Soldier's Son silk
    10 (3)
    Soldier's Son tp J: Mollie Phillips 5 14/1
  3. Iconic Knight silk
    2 (12)
    Iconic Knight J: Harry Davies 5 11/4
    1. More Than Likely silk
      6 (11)
      More Than Likely J: Nicola Currie 28/1
    2. Bondi Girl silk
      7 (1)
      Bondi Girl p J: Alistair Rawlinson 13/2
    3. Hope Probe silk
      5 (7)
      Hope Probe b J: Gina Mangan 5 9/2
    4. Dylan's Ruby silk
      12 (5)
      Dylan's Ruby J: J F Egan 50/1
    5. Diva Dancer silk
      4 (10)
      Diva Dancer J: Shariq Mohd 7 33/1
    6. Jackmeister Rudi silk
      3 (9)
      Jackmeister Rudi J: David Probert 2/1F
    7. Aquadabra silk
      11 (2)
      Aquadabra J: Zak Wheatley 5 100/1
    8. Wiff Waff silk
      8 (8)
      Wiff Waff p J: Tyler Heard 3 28/1
    9. Aviary silk
      1 (6)
      Aviary J: Georgia Dobie 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Malcolm Saunders
Distances: 1, hd, 3/4
Runners: 12

15:15 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Stone Circle silk
    1 (8)
    Stone Circle J: Harry Davies 5 5/4F
  2. Pastfact silk
    7 (1)
    Pastfact p J: Gina Mangan 5 13/2
  3. Astrophysics silk
    5 (2)
    Astrophysics J: David Probert 4/1
    1. Shesadabber silk
      4 (9)
      Shesadabber J: Phil Dennis 7/2
    2. Liberty Bay silk
      2 (4)
      Liberty Bay J: Isobel Francis 7 10/1
    3. Lili Wen Fach silk
      9 (3)
      Lili Wen Fach tv J: Callum Hutchinson 5 33/1
    4. Eastern Delight silk
      6 (7)
      Eastern Delight hp J: William Cox 3 50/1
    5. Celerity silk
      8 (6)
      Celerity v J: Zak Wheatley 5 150/1
    6. For Peat's Sake silk
      3 (5)
      For Peat's Sake v J: Alistair Rawlinson 22/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, hd
Runners: 9

15:45 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Land Of Eagles silk
    5 (6)
    Land Of Eagles J: David Probert 10/11F
  2. City Streak silk
    2 (4)
    City Streak J: Callum Hutchinson 5 3/1
  3. Greenscape silk
    7 (5)
    Greenscape J: Hector Crouch 7/1
    1. Six O'Clock Swill silk
      1 (7)
      Six O'Clock Swill J: Joshua Bryan 200/1
    2. Cotai Star silk
      4 (1)
      Cotai Star p J: Sydney Cale 7 28/1
    3. Conquering silk
      3 (2)
      Conquering J: Nicola Currie 150/1
    4. Bellstreet Bridie silk
      6 (3)
      Bellstreet Bridie v J: Harry Davies 5 4/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: nk, 4, 14
Runners: 7

16:15 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Shut Up And Dance silk
    7 (3)
    Shut Up And Dance J: Nicola Currie 17/2
  2. Mutara silk
    1 (5)
    Mutara t J: Callum Hutchinson 5 11/4
  3. Lethal Touch silk
    2 (2)
    Lethal Touch J: Harry Davies 5 5/2F
    1. Hellavaheart silk
      5 (6)
      Hellavaheart J: David Probert 11/2
    2. Falmouth Ballerina silk
      6 (4)
      Falmouth Ballerina J: Taylor Fisher 7 28/1
    3. Couldn't Could He silk
      3 (8)
      Couldn't Could He J: Sean Kirrane 3 5/1
    4. The Residencies silk
      4 (1)
      The Residencies b J: Hector Crouch 7/1
    5. Urneyman silk
      8 (7)
      Urneyman J: Shariq Mohd 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 3/4, 3
Runners: 8

13:20 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Serjeant Painter silk
    7
    Serjeant Painter J: Kielan Woods EvensF
  2. Chapati silk
    4
    Chapati p J: Ned Fox 7 8/1
  3. Robin Des Mana silk
    2
    Robin Des Mana J: Mr Phillip York 5 25/1
    1. Running Cloud silk
      3
      Running Cloud J: Adam Wedge 9/2
    2. Willcollins silk
      6
      Willcollins J: Ben Poste 15/2
    3. Pawpaw silk
      1
      Pawpaw tp J: Ciaran Gethings 5/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 8 1/2, 6, 13
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Salley Gardens silk
    2
    Salley Gardens tp J: Sean Bowen 13/8
  2. Zoffalee silk
    3
    Zoffalee t J: Jack Hogan 7 7/2
  3. Captain Ivan silk
    4
    Captain Ivan tp J: Adam Wedge 11/10F
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 5 1/2
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Queens Highway silk
    2
    Queens Highway J: Kielan Woods 14/1
  2. Forever A Dove silk
    8
    Forever A Dove J: Max Kendrick 11/1
  3. Magistra Equitum silk
    12
    Magistra Equitum J: Tom Bellamy 8/1
    1. Tomona silk
      5
      Tomona J: Paddy Brennan 7/2J
    2. Run Rosie Run silk
      3
      Run Rosie Run h J: Adam Wedge 50/1
    3. Lockandload silk
      1
      Lockandload h J: Shane Quinlan 5 5/1
    4. Copper Vale silk
      6
      Copper Vale J: Mitchell Bastyan 7/2J
    5. Surooj silk
      4
      Surooj J: William Kennedy 16/1
    6. Leave Her To Me silk
      11
      Leave Her To Me J: Ned Fox 7 9/2
    7. Kaylyn silk
      9
      Kaylyn J: John Kington 50/1
    8. Excuisite silk
      7
      Excuisite J: Tom Midgley 5 25/1
    9. Lady Linchpin silk
      10
      Lady Linchpin J: Harriet Tucker 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Alex Hales
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Tardree silk
    3
    Tardree t J: Adam Wedge 1/12F
  2. Felino De Bersy silk
    2
    Felino De Bersy t J: Lee Edwards 17/2
  3. Switch Partner silk
    4
    Switch Partner J: Callum Bewley 22/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 15, 5
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Envol De La Cour silk
    2
    Envol De La Cour ht J: Luca Morgan 3 22/1
  2. Robeam silk
    7
    Robeam p J: Lewis Stones 5 9/1
  3. Get Phar silk
    11
    Get Phar J: Henry Brooke 10/1
    1. Friary Rock silk
      1
      Friary Rock tv J: Adam Wedge 3/1
    2. Viking Ruby silk
      3
      Viking Ruby tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 16/1
    3. Abington Park silk
      9
      Abington Park J: Harry Bannister 15/2
    4. Kings Creek silk
      4
      Kings Creek tp J: Tom Midgley 5 8/1
    5. Knotty Ash silk
      6
      Knotty Ash J: Harry Skelton 20/1
    6. Matchmaking silk
      10
      Matchmaking J: Sean Bowen 5/2F
    7. Lemon T silk
      5
      Lemon T b J: Callum Bewley 14/1
    8. Grannie Annie silk
      12
      Grannie Annie p J: Brian Hughes 25/1
    9. Happy Larry silk
      8
      Happy Larry J: Mr Phillip York 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Addosh silk
    1
    Addosh J: Ciaran Gethings 7/4F
  2. Maria Magdalena silk
    3
    Maria Magdalena J: Kielan Woods 100/30
  3. Windy Cove silk
    5
    Windy Cove h J: Sean Bowen 11/4
    1. Spes Energicall silk
      2
      Spes Energicall t J: A P Heskin 9/1
    2. Dylan's Sea Song silk
      4
      Dylan's Sea Song hp J: James Davies 15/2
Winning Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
Distances: 6, 4 3/4, 15
Runners: 5

16:30 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Presenting Pete silk
    9
    Presenting Pete J: Peter Kavanagh 15/8F
  2. London Eye silk
    3
    London Eye p J: Thomas Doggrell 3 4/1
  3. Rare Clouds silk
    8
    Rare Clouds J: Philip Armson 4/1
    1. Tinnahalla silk
      1
      Tinnahalla J: Daire Davis 10 25/1
    2. Technological silk
      5
      Technological p J: Bradley Harris 10 15/2
    3. Mauritian Bolt silk
      10
      Mauritian Bolt p J: Thomas Willmott 18/1
    4. Samos Island silk
      4
      Samos Island J: Ned Fox 5 22/1
    5. Uknowcarty silk
      2
      Uknowcarty J: Kevin Brogan 11/2
Winning Trainer: John Mackie
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 5 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

17:05 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Woodlands Charm silk
    3 (5)
    Woodlands Charm J: Rowan Scott 9/4F
  2. Musical Mystery silk
    1 (4)
    Musical Mystery J: Jim Crowley 11/2
  3. Ard Up silk
    12 (7)
    Ard Up J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
    1. Soi Dao silk
      6 (8)
      Soi Dao J: Ross Coakley 9/2
    2. Juanita silk
      10 (10)
      Juanita h J: Charles Bishop 12/1
    3. Jazzy Princess silk
      9 (1)
      Jazzy Princess J: Luke Morris 33/1
    4. Addie Boo Boo silk
      4 (2)
      Addie Boo Boo e/s J: Adam Kirby 8/1
    5. Outtatheblue silk
      11 (3)
      Outtatheblue p J: Aidan Keeley 7 25/1
    6. Romantic Memories silk
      8 (12)
      Romantic Memories J: Rob Hornby 11/2
    7. Essencial silk
      2 (9)
      Essencial t J: Morgan Cole 7 10/1
    8. Plantatree silk
      7 (6)
      Plantatree J: William Carson 50/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:35 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Al Karrar silk
    1 (1)
    Al Karrar J: Luke Morris 12/1
  2. Ancestral Land silk
    2 (6)
    Ancestral Land J: Adam Kirby 5/2F
  3. Chartwell House silk
    3 (8)
    Chartwell House J: Marco Ghiani 5/1
    1. Tarjeeh silk
      8 (10)
      Tarjeeh J: Jim Crowley 100/30
    2. Swift Asset silk
      7 (2)
      Swift Asset J: Rossa Ryan 11/4
    3. Tenjin silk
      9 (9)
      Tenjin h J: Neil Callan 14/1
    4. Opportunity Knocks silk
      5 (3)
      Opportunity Knocks J: Charlie Bennett 28/1
    5. Madam Pickle silk
      10 (7)
      Madam Pickle J: Ross Coakley 28/1
    6. Overland silk
      6 (4)
      Overland J: Joey Haynes 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: 3 3/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

18:05 Windsor

Full Result
  1. A Sure Welcome silk
    7 (8)
    A Sure Welcome p J: Luke Morris 9/1
  2. Able Kane silk
    5 (7)
    Able Kane t J: Ross Coakley 100/30F
  3. Treacherous silk
    8 (9)
    Treacherous J: Trevor Whelan 13/2
    1. Mitrosonfire silk
      6 (5)
      Mitrosonfire J: P J McDonald 7/2
    2. Nelson Gay silk
      3 (1)
      Nelson Gay p J: William Buick 7/2
    3. Hello Me silk
      4 (3)
      Hello Me J: Rossa Ryan 7/2
Winning Trainer: John Spearing
Distances: nk, nse, 2 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

18:35 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Cliffs Of Fury silk
    2 (2)
    Cliffs Of Fury J: Neil Callan 2/1
  2. Victory silk
    1 (4)
    Victory J: William Buick 6/4F
  3. After Eight silk
    3 (3)
    After Eight J: William Carver 3 5/2
    1. Cowboy silk
      5 (1)
      Cowboy b J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
Winning Trainer: T J Kent
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 20
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

19:05 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Youthful King silk
    3 (6)
    Youthful King J: Marco Ghiani 7/4F
  2. Sharp Combo silk
    1 (5)
    Sharp Combo J: William Buick 11/1
  3. King Of The Kippax silk
    5 (1)
    King Of The Kippax J: David Egan 9/4
    1. A La Francaise silk
      4 (3)
      A La Francaise b J: Hayley Turner 14/1
    2. Sicilian Vito silk
      6 (2)
      Sicilian Vito J: Darragh Keenan 10/1
    3. Let's Fly Again silk
      2 (4)
      Let's Fly Again J: Adam Kirby 7/2
Winning Trainer: Luke Dace
Distances: 1 1/4, 4, 1/2
Runners: 6

19:35 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Space Tracker silk
    2 (7)
    Space Tracker J: William Buick 7/1
  2. Bling On The Music silk
    4 (9)
    Bling On The Music J: Kieran Shoemark 15/8
  3. La Yakel silk
    10 (5)
    La Yakel J: Tom Marquand 5/6F
    1. Kodiac Blue silk
      9 (12)
      Kodiac Blue J: David Egan 12/1
    2. Starjik silk
      1 (2)
      Starjik J: P J McDonald 50/1
    3. Glen Cove silk
      7 (3)
      Glen Cove J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    4. Ladybird silk
      13 (6)
      Ladybird J: Hayley Turner 150/1
    5. Footsy silk
      6 (10)
      Footsy J: Stevie Donohoe 40/1
    6. Permata silk
      3 (4)
      Permata J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 250/1
    7. V Twelve silk
      11 (1)
      V Twelve J: Ross Coakley 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 8 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

20:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Cabeza De Llave silk
    4 (7)
    Cabeza De Llave J: William Carson 17/2
  2. Notre Maison silk
    10 (4)
    Notre Maison J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
  3. Meganseigthteen silk
    1 (5)
    Meganseigthteen J: Tom Marquand 4/1
    1. Maybe Tonight silk
      8 (10)
      Maybe Tonight J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    2. Miss Anaco silk
      7 (12)
      Miss Anaco J: Ross Coakley 100/30F
    3. Darcy's Rock silk
      11 (13)
      Darcy's Rock J: David Egan 50/1
    4. Hot Legs Lil silk
      2 (1)
      Hot Legs Lil b J: Liam Keniry 14/1
    5. Elf Rising silk
      12 (9)
      Elf Rising J: Marco Ghiani 80/1
    6. Brace For Impact silk
      15 (2)
      Brace For Impact J: Josephine Gordon 40/1
    7. Sapphire's Moon silk
      6 (15)
      Sapphire's Moon J: Luke Morris 12/1
    8. Thank The Lord silk
      9 (3)
      Thank The Lord J: William Carver 3 4/1
    9. Miss Shirley silk
      14 (14)
      Miss Shirley J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
    10. Sparked silk
      5 (6)
      Sparked p J: Charlie Bennett 20/1
    11. Seven Springs silk
      13 (8)
      Seven Springs J: Grace McEntee 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Attwater
Distances: 3/4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Dark Note silk
    1 (3)
    Dark Note J: Jake Coen 2 2/1F
  2. Girl Crush silk
    3 (6)
    Girl Crush J: Wesley Joyce 4 7/1
  3. Eagles Perch silk
    8 (8)
    Eagles Perch J: Mikey Sheehy 28/1
    1. Shaky Operator silk
      5 (7)
      Shaky Operator p J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 8/1
    2. Together Aclaim silk
      6 (4)
      Together Aclaim t J: Robert Whearty 4 3/1
    3. Geri Hatrick silk
      7 (2)
      Geri Hatrick p J: Cian MacRedmond 14/1
    4. Gold Lunula silk
      4 (5)
      Gold Lunula J: J M Sheridan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:45 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Kirati Beach silk
    8 (8)
    Kirati Beach t J: W J Lee 85/40
  2. Explorers Way silk
    4 (1)
    Explorers Way J: Shane Crosse 2/1F
  3. Silent Prayer silk
    9 (2)
    Silent Prayer J: Chris Hayes 4/1
    1. Evans Secret silk
      3 (5)
      Evans Secret t J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 28/1
    2. Fiddlers Green silk
      5 (4)
      Fiddlers Green J: N G McCullagh 7/2
    3. Arktikos silk
      1 (10)
      Arktikos J: Ronan Whelan 33/1
    4. Griseo silk
      7 (6)
      Griseo J: Shane Foley 200/1
    5. Zebos Beanos silk
      10 (7)
      Zebos Beanos J: Mark Enright 200/1
    6. Cornmarket silk
      2 (9)
      Cornmarket J: Rory Cleary 125/1
Winning Trainer: P Twomey
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

18:15 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Arch Enemy silk
    1 (8)
    Arch Enemy J: Jake Coen 7 100/30J
  2. Butterfly Garden silk
    5 (5)
    Butterfly Garden J: Chris Hayes 12/1
  3. Easky Maid silk
    11 (7)
    Easky Maid J: Sean D Bowen 7 66/1
    1. Miss Vizeun silk
      2 (11)
      Miss Vizeun t J: Colin Keane 100/30J
    2. Aristovic silk
      7 (3)
      Aristovic J: Donagh O'Connor 10/1
    3. Basia silk
      9 (10)
      Basia J: Gary Carroll 16/1
    4. Drish Melody silk
      4 (1)
      Drish Melody tp J: Joe Doyle 17/2
    5. Lightly Spiced silk
      12 (4)
      Lightly Spiced tp J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 18/1
    6. Pessoa silk
      6 (6)
      Pessoa J: Robbie Colgan 6/1
    7. Testimone silk
      8 (9)
      Testimone p J: Shane Foley 17/2
    8. Dulargy Star silk
      10 (2)
      Dulargy Star p J: Wesley Joyce 7 33/1
    9. Dromore Glory silk
      3 (12)
      Dromore Glory b J: Luke McAteer 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Magee
Distances: shd, 4 1/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 12

18:45 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Imposing Supreme silk
    3 (11)
    Imposing Supreme J: Gary Carroll 13/2
  2. Talbot silk
    1 (7)
    Talbot t J: Jake Coen 7 11/4F
  3. Satono Chevalier silk
    7 (10)
    Satono Chevalier J: Ben Coen 13/2
    1. Kodiac Prince silk
      5 (3)
      Kodiac Prince p J: Rory Cleary 7/1
    2. Welcoming silk
      9 (1)
      Welcoming J: Nathan Crosse 3 33/1
    3. Church Mountain silk
      2 (9)
      Church Mountain t J: Daniel King 7 5/1
    4. Alhaajeb silk
      4 (8)
      Alhaajeb v J: Ronan Whelan 14/1