12:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Mayhem Mya silk
    9
    Mayhem Mya J: David Noonan 30/100F
  2. Jen's Georgie silk
    8
    Jen's Georgie J: Danny Burton 5 22/1
  3. Not Long Now silk
    3
    Not Long Now J: Adam Wedge 40/1
    1. Twilight Glory silk
      7
      Twilight Glory J: Alan Johns 6/1
    2. Telefina silk
      10
      Telefina J: Page Fuller 100/1
    3. Shot Boii silk
      6
      Shot Boii J: Tom Scudamore 33/1
    4. Roman Knows silk
      5
      Roman Knows J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 125/1
    5. Bert Wilson silk
      1
      Bert Wilson J: Tom Buckley 5 11/1
    6. Pilgrims King silk
      4
      Pilgrims King J: James Bowen 9/1
    7. Culverwell silk
      2
      Culverwell J: James Best 66/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Honour
Distances: 17, 10, 3/4
Runners: 10

13:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Lanspark silk
    7
    Lanspark J: Brendan Powell 10/1
  2. Caswell Bay silk
    3
    Caswell Bay J: Isabel Williams 5 6/1
  3. Red Lion Lad silk
    2
    Red Lion Lad p J: Tom Scudamore 13/2
    1. Delgany Monarch silk
      5
      Delgany Monarch J: Niall Houlihan 3 7/2
    2. The Lion Dancer silk
      9
      The Lion Dancer b J: Harry Bannister 14/1
    3. Le Tueur silk
      6
      Le Tueur p J: James Bowen 9/1
    4. Hard To Forget silk
      4
      Hard To Forget v J: Ben Godfrey 3 11/1
    5. Rabski silk
      1
      Rabski J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 12/1
    6. Kenyan Cowboy silk
      8
      Kenyan Cowboy J: Max Kendrick 3/1F
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 1, 5 1/2, 7
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Everything'Sontick silk
    3
    Everything'Sontick t J: David Bass 5/2
  2. Buck's Boggle silk
    1
    Buck's Boggle J: Tom Scudamore 2/1F
  3. Sam's The Man silk
    11
    Sam's The Man J: Ben Poste 18/1
    1. Hauraki Gulf silk
      4
      Hauraki Gulf J: Gearoid Harney 7 7/1
    2. One For The Wall silk
      9
      One For The Wall J: Tom Cannon 17/2
    3. Wetanwindy silk
      12
      Wetanwindy J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 125/1
    4. Post No Bills silk
      10
      Post No Bills t J: Lorcan Williams 10/1
    5. Monbeg Lane silk
      7
      Monbeg Lane J: Alan Johns 9/2
    6. Duke Of Luckley silk
      2
      Duke Of Luckley J: James Best 80/1
    7. Helios De Grugy silk
      5
      Helios De Grugy J: Adam Wedge 100/1
    8. Off My Rocco silk
      8
      Off My Rocco J: David Noonan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Lawney Hill
Distances: 11, 3/4, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Frenchy Du Large silk
    3
    Frenchy Du Large J: Charlie Deutsch 11/8F
  2. Eden Du Houx silk
    1
    Eden Du Houx tp J: Tom Scudamore 16/5
  3. Firak silk
    4
    Firak t J: Harry Skelton 11/2
    1. Farne silk
      2
      Farne J: Paddy Brennan 3/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 1, 9, 23
Runners: 4

14:35 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. West To The Bridge silk
    1
    West To The Bridge t J: Harry Skelton 9/4F
  2. Bellatrixsa silk
    3
    Bellatrixsa J: Harry Bannister 5/1
  3. Nordano silk
    2
    Nordano v J: Jamie Moore 3/1
    1. Champagne Rhythm silk
      4
      Champagne Rhythm t J: Isabel Williams 5 15/2
    2. Investment Manager silk
      5
      Investment Manager J: Brendan Powell 3/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 9 1/2, 22, 2 1/4
Runners: 5

15:10 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Eleanor Bob silk
    1
    Eleanor Bob J: Charlie Deutsch 7/2
  2. Barden Bella silk
    3
    Barden Bella J: Jack Tudor 3 3/1F
  3. Glorious Lady silk
    5
    Glorious Lady t J: Tabitha Worsley 3 15/2
    1. Leave My Alone silk
      7
      Leave My Alone t J: Richie McLernon 17/2
    2. Leverock Lass silk
      4
      Leverock Lass J: Harry Reed 100/30
    3. Maid On Mendip silk
      6
      Maid On Mendip J: Adam Wedge 11/2
    4. No No Juliet silk
      2
      No No Juliet p J: Liam Harrison 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 4 1/4, 12, 3 3/4
Runners: 7

15:45 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Rock Of Star silk
    2
    Rock Of Star J: Adam Wedge 4/1J
  2. Breizh Alko silk
    1
    Breizh Alko J: Sean Bowen 4/1J
  3. True Thoughts silk
    10
    True Thoughts tb J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 9/2
    1. Janeslittlevoice silk
      6
      Janeslittlevoice J: Lorcan Williams 12/1
    2. Advantura silk
      7
      Advantura J: Tom O'Brien 17/2
    3. The Wire Flyer silk
      5
      The Wire Flyer b J: Isabel Williams 5 9/2
    4. Bilboa River silk
      8
      Bilboa River J: Lilly Pinchin 5 12/1
    5. Gyllen silk
      4
      Gyllen J: Alan Johns 25/1
    6. Thebellsofshandon silk
      3
      Thebellsofshandon J: Micheal Nolan 25/1
    7. Jesse's Lady silk
      9
      Jesse's Lady J: Charlie Price 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Alexandra Dunn
Distances: 4 1/2, 8, 7
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. After The Fox silk
    4
    After The Fox p J: Chester Williams 3 3/1J
  2. Mickyh silk
    9
    Mickyh tp J: Page Fuller 10/1
  3. C'est Quelqu'un silk
    2
    C'est Quelqu'un p J: David Bass 17/2
    1. Shutthegate silk
      7
      Shutthegate J: Jamie Moore 3/1J
    2. Beau Haze silk
      3
      Beau Haze J: Conor Ring 3 4/1
    3. Pollards Fen silk
      11
      Pollards Fen hp J: Tabitha Worsley 3 50/1
    4. Puzzle Cache silk
      5
      Puzzle Cache p J: Joe Anderson 7 16/1
    5. Kenny George silk
      1
      Kenny George J: Marc Goldstein 25/1
    6. Noter Le silk
      8
      Noter Le J: Isabel Williams 5 9/1
    7. Vians Hill silk
      6
      Vians Hill J: Adam Wedge 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Jane Williams
Distances: 3 1/4, 4 1/4, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

12:50 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. The Tide Turns silk
    13
    The Tide Turns J: Jack Kennedy 9/4F
  2. HMS Seahorse silk
    8
    HMS Seahorse J: B J Cooper 100/30
  3. Igraine silk
    16
    Igraine J: J J Slevin 28/1
    1. Brazil silk
      1
      Brazil J: Simon Torrens 10/1
    2. Vera Verto silk
      20
      Vera Verto t J: L P Dempsey 3/1
    3. Gamigin silk
      5
      Gamigin t J: Conor Maxwell 50/1
    4. Magic Word silk
      21
      Magic Word J: Jonathan Moore 125/1
    5. Charlie's Yard silk
      4
      Charlie's Yard J: Brian Hayes 80/1
    6. Great Realisation silk
      6
      Great Realisation J: James O'Sullivan 5 150/1
    7. Alice Kitty silk
      15
      Alice Kitty p J: Sam Ewing 3 40/1
    8. Queenie Newall silk
      19
      Queenie Newall J: Sean Flanagan 150/1
    9. Brehon Star silk
      2
      Brehon Star J: Ian Power 125/1
    10. I Doubt That silk
      9
      I Doubt That J: Donagh Meyler 250/1
    11. Numidia silk
      11
      Numidia J: Ricky Doyle 250/1
    12. Halcyon Spirit silk
      7
      Halcyon Spirit J: Keith Donoghue 150/1
    13. To Dream silk
      14
      To Dream t J: Philip Donovan 5 250/1
    14. Lakomet Of Saints silk
      10
      Lakomet Of Saints J: Danny Mullins 50/1
    15. Champion Green silk
      3
      Champion Green h J: Mark Walsh 5/2
    16. The Role Model silk
      12
      The Role Model J: J B Kane 5 100/1
    17. Kodi Moma silk
      17
      Kodi Moma J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 3/4, 4 1/2, shd
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 3

13:20 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Bonnie Kellie silk
    9
    Bonnie Kellie J: Mr E Dwan 2 7/1
  2. Cosa Ban silk
    2
    Cosa Ban h J: Mr R James 10/1
  3. Magnor Glory silk
    5
    Magnor Glory h J: Mr D Allen 16/5F
    1. Junior Bee silk
      13
      Junior Bee J: Mr S Connor 2 6/1
    2. Five Buttons silk
      10
      Five Buttons J: Mr T Power Roche 2 20/1
    3. Call Me Rocky silk
      1
      Call Me Rocky J: Mr Damien Skehan 8/1
    4. The Truant silk
      7
      The Truant J: Mr Seamus Perry 2 9/2
    5. Hurricane Darwin silk
      4
      Hurricane Darwin t J: Mr A P Fahey 2 18/1
    6. Chapel Street silk
      11
      Chapel Street J: Mr A Harvey 2 50/1
    7. Big Bee Hive silk
      14
      Big Bee Hive t J: Miss P Elvin 2 125/1
    8. Keenaghan Lass silk
      17
      Keenaghan Lass J: Mr T P Harney 2 125/1
    9. Dontdooddson silk
      8
      Dontdooddson J: Mr E P O'Brien 5/1
    10. Vermilion Cliffs silk
      6
      Vermilion Cliffs J: Miss S Larkin 2 66/1
    11. Toughari silk
      3
      Toughari J: Mr C Mullins 22/1
    12. Dream Believe silk
      12
      Dream Believe J: Mr A P Ryan 4 80/1
Winning Trainer: S Curling
Distances: 5, 3, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Limerick Lace silk
    14
    Limerick Lace J: Mark Walsh 11/8F
  2. Broomfield Hall silk
    4
    Broomfield Hall t J: L P Dempsey 7/2
  3. Emily Roebling silk
    7
    Emily Roebling J: Declan Queally 8/1
    1. Feddans silk
      9
      Feddans J: Conor Maxwell 10/1
    2. Vibrance silk
      18
      Vibrance J: J J Slevin 17/2
    3. Happy D'ex silk
      11
      Happy D'ex J: Davy Russell 3/1
    4. Lily Of Dromard silk
      13
      Lily Of Dromard J: Darragh O'Keeffe 150/1
    5. Coolroe Lady silk
      6
      Coolroe Lady J: D G Hogan 250/1
    6. Townhill Penny silk
      17
      Townhill Penny J: Jordan Gainford 3 33/1
    7. Karetta Davis silk
      12
      Karetta Davis J: Niall Prendergast 7 125/1
    8. Beggers End silk
      2
      Beggers End J: Simon Torrens 250/1
    9. Nanny Tess silk
      16
      Nanny Tess J: Ryan Treacy 300/1
    10. Eye Of The Dragon silk
      8
      Eye Of The Dragon t J: Keith Donoghue 200/1
    11. Gallic Saafend silk
      10
      Gallic Saafend J: Richard Deegan 3 150/1
    12. Miss Polly Shelby silk
      15
      Miss Polly Shelby J: Donagh Meyler 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/4, 5
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

14:25 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Gain De Cause silk
    3
    Gain De Cause J: Mark Walsh 11/4F
  2. Krabat silk
    1
    Krabat J: Mark McDonagh 7 6/1
  3. Hgranca De Thaix silk
    5
    Hgranca De Thaix J: Sean Flanagan 11/2
    1. Robindevidastar silk
      18
      Robindevidastar J: James O'Sullivan 5 9/1
    2. The Gradual Slope silk
      7
      The Gradual Slope J: Barry Browne 17/2
    3. Optional Mix silk
      6
      Optional Mix J: Aidan Kelly 7 14/1
    4. More Wine Lilly silk
      12
      More Wine Lilly J: Ian Power 16/1
    5. Brideswell Lad silk
      9
      Brideswell Lad J: Brian Hayes 20/1
    6. Good World silk
      8
      Good World J: Ricky Doyle 16/1
    7. Wild Hunt silk
      15
      Wild Hunt J: D G Hogan 33/1
    8. Majavango silk
      11
      Majavango J: Darragh O'Keeffe 40/1
    9. Confusionanddelay silk
      20
      Confusionanddelay J: Ryan Treacy 28/1
    10. Bright Flame silk
      17
      Bright Flame J: P J O'Hanlon 7 50/1
    11. Grand Cru Chatho silk
      14
      Grand Cru Chatho t J: Chris Timmons 3 33/1
    12. Na Caith Tobac silk
      2
      Na Caith Tobac J: Sam Ewing 3 66/1
    13. Finnians Row silk
      13
      Finnians Row ht J: Conor Maxwell 33/1
    14. The Broghie Man silk
      4
      The Broghie Man b J: Kevin Sexton 11/1
    15. King Lenox silk
      10
      King Lenox J: L P Dempsey 100/1
    16. Reflectionist silk
      19
      Reflectionist J: Jonathan Moore 50/1
    17. Stormy Master silk
      21
      Stormy Master b J: Conor Clarke 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: A J Martin
Distances: shd, 4, 6 1/2
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Minella Crooner silk
    11
    Minella Crooner J: Jack Kennedy 2/5F
  2. Eye Van silk
    6
    Eye Van J: Ryan Treacy 16/5
  3. Dublin Calling silk
    5
    Dublin Calling t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 15/2
    1. Cru Bourgeois silk
      3
      Cru Bourgeois J: Sean O'Keeffe 20/1
    2. Don't Tell Allen silk
      4
      Don't Tell Allen J: Denis O'Regan 28/1
    3. Friends N Commerce silk
      7
      Friends N Commerce J: Paul Cawley 7 80/1
    4. Greige silk
      12
      Greige tp J: Sam Ewing 3 50/1
    5. Listentillitellyea silk
      10
      Listentillitellyea J: James O'Sullivan 5 40/1
    6. Ballykeeffe silk
      1
      Ballykeeffe J: Daniel Holden 7 150/1
    7. Cardinal Rule silk
      2
      Cardinal Rule J: Charlie Hart 7 200/1
    8. Golas Tiep silk
      8
      Golas Tiep p J: B J Cooper 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 11, 18, 21
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Salmanino silk
    8
    Salmanino J: Sean Flanagan 9/1
  2. A Different World silk
    17
    A Different World tv J: Mark Walsh 15/2
  3. Kingston Kid silk
    7
    Kingston Kid J: Miss M O'Sullivan 5 10/1
    1. Kilbarry Chianti silk
      2
      Kilbarry Chianti J: Mike O'Connor 5 40/1
    2. Glenabo Bridge silk
      22
      Glenabo Bridge t J: Barry Browne 22/1
    3. Nicole's Milan silk
      3
      Nicole's Milan tb J: Sean O'Keeffe 33/1
    4. China Princess silk
      9
      China Princess J: Kevin Sexton 12/1
    5. Excelcior silk
      6
      Excelcior v J: Ben Mulligan 7 22/1
    6. Barefoot Man silk
      1
      Barefoot Man J: Mr D Allen 7 40/1
    7. Hymie Weiss silk
      4
      Hymie Weiss J: E Walsh 5 20/1
    8. Rose Milan silk
      14
      Rose Milan tp J: Jack Foley 5 12/1
    9. Island Glory silk
      13
      Island Glory J: Jordan Canavan 7 40/1
    10. Chelseas Friend silk
      20
      Chelseas Friend t J: Rachael Blackmore 28/1
    11. The Higher Road silk
      11
      The Higher Road J: Conor Maxwell 22/1
    12. Menindee silk
      25
      Menindee J: Jonathan Moore 100/1
    13. Worth Presenting silk
      19
      Worth Presenting J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 50/1
    14. Roped In silk
      15
      Roped In J: Mr J G Murphy 7 6/1
    15. Tuckmill silk
      23
      Tuckmill J: Danny Mullins 50/1
    16. Greenhill Damsel silk
      24
      Greenhill Damsel J: J J Slevin 3/1F
    17. Cushinstown Finest silk
      21
      Cushinstown Finest b J: Jordan Gainford 3 16/1
    18. The Ballyboys silk
      18
      The Ballyboys b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
    19. Call Me Freddie silk
      12
      Call Me Freddie b J: B J Cooper 14/1
Winning Trainer: Miss Elizabeth Doyle
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 22 | Non Runners: 3

16:05 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Knockanard Lady silk
    6
    Knockanard Lady J: Miss S Doyle 7 9/1
  2. Brookline silk
    1
    Brookline J: Mr P W Mullins 10/11F
  3. Nine Graces silk
    8
    Nine Graces J: Mr Derek O'Connor 5/1
    1. Saratoga Lass silk
      11
      Saratoga Lass t J: Mr John Reddington 7 28/1
    2. Covermeinsunshine silk
      4
      Covermeinsunshine J: Mr D N Nevin 7 125/1
    3. Jakes Dream silk
      5
      Jakes Dream J: Miss A L Fitzgibbon 7 200/1
    4. Clonmoyle silk
      3
      Clonmoyle J: Miss K O'Keeffe 7 33/1
    5. North Of Nashville silk
      9
      North Of Nashville J: Mr B O'Neill 13/2
    6. C'Est Rien silk
      2
      C'Est Rien J: Mr C Mullins 7 50/1
    7. Miss Sunset silk
      7
      Miss Sunset J: Mr Pat Taaffe 7 80/1
    8. Reine Machine silk
      10
      Reine Machine t J: Mr J J Codd 11/2
Winning Trainer: P M J Doyle
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 2 3/4
Runners: 11

13:10 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Good Impression silk
    6
    Good Impression J: Ben Jones 4/1
  2. One Last Glance silk
    3
    One Last Glance J: Kieren Buckley 5 6/4F
  3. Clear The Runway silk
    1
    Clear The Runway ht J: Tom Bellamy 9/4
    1. Touchthesoul silk
      2
      Touchthesoul t J: James Davies 14/1
    2. Luckello silk
      5
      Luckello J: David England 15/2
    3. Lady De Vega silk
      4
      Lady De Vega h J: Danny McMenamin 22/1
Winning Trainer: Dai Burchell
Distances: 3 1/2, 9, 8
Runners: 6

13:40 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Thirtyfourstitches silk
    3
    Thirtyfourstitches J: Tom Bellamy 9/4
  2. William Cody silk
    4
    William Cody J: Paul O'Brien 13/2
  3. Sure Touch silk
    2
    Sure Touch t J: Aidan Coleman 15/8F
    1. Glutnforpunishment silk
      1
      Glutnforpunishment J: Bryony Frost 3/1
    2. Petite Dame silk
      5
      Petite Dame J: Kielan Woods 14/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 32
Runners: 5

14:15 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Ajay's Ways silk
    6
    Ajay's Ways t J: Kielan Woods 13/8F
  2. Dubai Guest silk
    4
    Dubai Guest tb J: David England 4/1
  3. Rostello silk
    1
    Rostello tp J: Tom Bellamy 4/1
    1. Flowing Cadenza silk
      2
      Flowing Cadenza t J: Sean Houlihan 6/1
    2. Captain Cuckoo silk
      3
      Captain Cuckoo tp J: Fergus Gillard 3 8/1
    3. Storm Arcadio silk
      5
      Storm Arcadio J: Jack Andrews 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 6

14:50 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Midnight Mary silk
    2
    Midnight Mary t J: Ciaran Gethings 3/1
  2. Ratoute Yutty silk
    7
    Ratoute Yutty t J: Lewis Stones 7 50/1
  3. Tiny Tantrum silk
    3
    Tiny Tantrum v J: Jack Quinlan 6/5F
    1. Avithos silk
      6
      Avithos b J: Fergus Gillard 3 5/1
    2. Bolt N Brown silk
      4
      Bolt N Brown b J: Nick Scholfield 12/1
    3. Kilbrew Boy silk
      1
      Kilbrew Boy v J: Mr Charlie Case 7 16/1
    4. Eglantier silk
      5
      Eglantier h J: Miss Lily Bradstock 7 15/2
Winning Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 7

15:20 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Somekindofstar silk
    3
    Somekindofstar b J: Jack Quinlan 85/40F
  2. Doukarov silk
    2
    Doukarov h J: Kielan Woods 5/2
  3. Monarchofthegrange silk
    6
    Monarchofthegrange tp J: Philip Armson 7 25/1
    1. The Vollan silk
      5
      The Vollan tv J: Tom Bellamy 9/1
    2. Fairway Freddy silk
      1
      Fairway Freddy J: James Davies 11/2