12:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Bird On The Wire silk
    3
    Bird On The Wire t J: Mr William Maggs 5 8/1
  2. Ribeye silk
    9
    Ribeye J: Jack Hogan 3 50/1
  3. Banana Joe silk
    10
    Banana Joe p J: Mr Ben Bromley 8/1
    1. After The Fox silk
      5
      After The Fox p J: Miss Anna Johnston 5 5/1
    2. Veshenskaya silk
      7
      Veshenskaya h J: Conor Rabbitt 3 5/1
    3. Green Or Black silk
      1
      Green Or Black J: Mr Edward Rees 5 33/1
    4. Vinnie's Getaway silk
      6
      Vinnie's Getaway v J: Mr Jamie Brace 3 12/1
    5. My Keepsake silk
      11
      My Keepsake b J: Miss Ella Herbison 5 16/1
    6. Definite Wisdom silk
      4
      Definite Wisdom v J: Dylan Johnston 3 14/1
    7. Immortal Fame silk
      2
      Immortal Fame J: Dylan Kitts 3 11/4F
    8. Dorado Dollar silk
      12
      Dorado Dollar v J: Mr Luke Scott 3 10/1
    9. Ballyfarsoon silk
      8
      Ballyfarsoon J: Mr Frederick Procter 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 4 1/4, 4, 3
Runners: 12

12:35 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Manintheshadows silk
    4
    Manintheshadows p J: Mr A J O'Neill 3 9/1
  2. Pottlerath silk
    6
    Pottlerath t J: Mr Charlie Case 3 3/1F
  3. The Longest Day silk
    8
    The Longest Day tp J: Miss Roisin Leech 5 20/1
    1. Akentrick silk
      5
      Akentrick J: Mr Toby McCain-Mitchell 5 15/2
    2. Hurricane Dylan silk
      1
      Hurricane Dylan p J: Mr Adam O'Shea 3 10/1
    3. Canastero silk
      2
      Canastero J: Jack Martin 5 8/1
    4. Gumbo Flyer silk
      7
      Gumbo Flyer p J: Miss Eleanor Williams 3 22/1
    5. Now Is The Winter silk
      11
      Now Is The Winter b J: Mr Beau Morgan 3 11/2
    6. Lily Glitters silk
      3
      Lily Glitters v J: Miss Alice Stevens 3 4/1
    7. Magic Of Milan silk
      9
      Magic Of Milan tp J: Dillan Hurst 16/1
    8. Miss Charlton silk
      10
      Miss Charlton p J: Mark Galligan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 5, 14, 2
Runners: 11

13:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Wonderwall silk
    17
    Wonderwall J: James Bowen 6/4
  2. City Chief silk
    3
    City Chief J: Nico de Boinville 4/5F
  3. Lubeat Foras silk
    7
    Lubeat Foras J: Brian Hughes 18/1
    1. The Street silk
      13
      The Street J: Tom Bellamy 10/1
    2. Stony Man silk
      12
      Stony Man J: Kevin Brogan 3 40/1
    3. Pearly Island silk
      9
      Pearly Island J: Bryony Frost 66/1
    4. Fingal's Hill silk
      5
      Fingal's Hill J: Henry Brooke 150/1
    5. Watergrange Jack silk
      16
      Watergrange Jack J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
    6. Poet's Corner silk
      10
      Poet's Corner J: Jack Quinlan 100/1
    7. Mixedwave silk
      8
      Mixedwave J: Paul O'Brien 150/1
    8. Hors Guard silk
      6
      Hors Guard J: Harry Bannister 125/1
    9. Third Street silk
      14
      Third Street J: Jordan Nailor 3 66/1
    10. Ask The Judge silk
      1
      Ask The Judge J: Sean Quinlan 200/1
    11. Sister Michael silk
      11
      Sister Michael t J: Max Kendrick 80/1
    12. Time Please silk
      15
      Time Please t J: Jack Andrews 5 200/1
    13. C'Mon Sharpy silk
      2
      C'Mon Sharpy t J: Fergus Gregory 200/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Spencer
Distances: 3, 1 1/2, 12
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Erne River silk
    6
    Erne River J: Charlie Hammond 5/1
  2. Beakstown silk
    5
    Beakstown tp J: Harry Skelton 6/1
  3. Sam Barton silk
    8
    Sam Barton tp J: Tom Bellamy 5/1
    1. Champagnesuperover silk
      4
      Champagnesuperover t J: A P Heskin 6/1
    2. Chaptal silk
      9
      Chaptal J: Jonathan Burke 33/1
    3. Gallyhill silk
      3
      Gallyhill J: Nico de Boinville 8/1
    4. Our Power silk
      1
      Our Power p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/1
    5. The Golden Rebel silk
      2
      The Golden Rebel J: Jack Andrews 5 7/2F
Winning Trainer: Nick Kent
Distances: 6, 21, 19
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Moriko De Vassy silk
    1
    Moriko De Vassy J: Aidan Coleman 9/4
  2. Great Heart'Jac silk
    4
    Great Heart'Jac J: Liam Harrison 3 5/1
  3. Russian Ruler silk
    7
    Russian Ruler J: Nico de Boinville 13/8F
    1. Raymond Tusk silk
      6
      Raymond Tusk J: Tom Cannon 5/2
    2. Bridge Road silk
      2
      Bridge Road J: Sean Quinlan 66/1
    3. Doors Breaker silk
      3
      Doors Breaker J: Richie McLernon 200/1
    4. Twistedfirestarter silk
      9
      Twistedfirestarter J: James Bowen 100/1
    5. Sulbrick silk
      8
      Sulbrick J: Alex Edwards 3 50/1
    6. Willa silk
      10
      Willa J: Callum Bewley 300/1
    7. Leading Man silk
      5
      Leading Man h J: Page Fuller 300/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Symonds
Distances: nk, 7 1/2, 12
Runners: 10

14:50 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Niceandeasy silk
    6
    Niceandeasy p J: Conor O'Farrell 8/1
  2. Bretney silk
    7
    Bretney p J: Richard Patrick 15/8F
  3. The Macon Lugnatic silk
    4
    The Macon Lugnatic J: Luca Morgan 5 5/1
    1. Muckamore silk
      1
      Muckamore t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/1
    2. On Call silk
      3
      On Call p J: Conor Ring 3 7/1
    3. Anax silk
      5
      Anax p J: James Bowen 20/1
    4. Quick Draw silk
      2
      Quick Draw p J: Tom Bellamy 11/2
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 2 1/4, nse, 12
Runners: 7

15:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Inishbiggle silk
    15
    Inishbiggle t J: Kevin Brogan 3 9/1
  2. Peejaybee silk
    4
    Peejaybee J: James Bowen 13/8F
  3. Glencassley silk
    5
    Glencassley J: Paul O'Brien 11/2
    1. Pebbly New Moon silk
      14
      Pebbly New Moon J: Harrison Beswick 5 16/1
    2. Grooveur silk
      9
      Grooveur J: Alex Edwards 3 16/1
    3. Come On Gruff silk
      6
      Come On Gruff J: Jonathan Burke 5/1
    4. Emphatic Qualm silk
      11
      Emphatic Qualm h J: Eddie Edge 10 16/1
    5. Dakota Beat silk
      12
      Dakota Beat t J: Callum Bewley 100/1
    6. Near Kettering silk
      13
      Near Kettering t J: Jonathan England 50/1
    7. Getareason silk
      2
      Getareason tp J: Nathan Moscrop 3 16/1
    8. Jan Maat silk
      1
      Jan Maat p J: Bryony Frost 66/1
    9. Known silk
      8
      Known J: Richie McLernon 16/1
    10. One Touch silk
      10
      One Touch J: Luca Morgan 5 10/1
    11. Red Tornado silk
      3
      Red Tornado J: John Kington 150/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 3/4, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Everyonesgame silk
    3
    Everyonesgame J: Brian Hughes 7/1
  2. Nollyador silk
    8
    Nollyador J: Tom Bellamy 100/30
  3. Roll With It silk
    10
    Roll With It h J: James Bowen 14/1
    1. Bashers Reflection silk
      1
      Bashers Reflection h J: Jack Andrews 5 25/1
    2. Smugglers Cliff silk
      11
      Smugglers Cliff J: Luca Morgan 5 15/2
    3. Bayraat silk
      2
      Bayraat J: Billy Garritty 125/1
    4. Martalmix'jac silk
      7
      Martalmix'jac J: Alex Edwards 3 125/1
    5. The Skiffle King silk
      13
      The Skiffle King J: Jack Quinlan 66/1
    6. Take Centre Stage silk
      12
      Take Centre Stage J: Nathan Moscrop 3 10/1
    7. High Yield silk
      4
      High Yield t J: Paul O'Brien 66/1
    8. Punta Prima silk
      9
      Punta Prima J: Theo Gillard 5 25/1
    9. Hurricane Le Dun silk
      5
      Hurricane Le Dun J: Nico de Boinville 13/8F
    10. Jonjonthegingesson silk
      6
      Jonjonthegingesson J: Mr Jamie Neild 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 10
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

12:20 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Dynamite Kentucky silk
    6
    Dynamite Kentucky b J: Cillin Leonard 3 7/2
  2. Chloe's Court silk
    7
    Chloe's Court tp J: Angus Cheleda 14/1
  3. Voyburg silk
    8
    Voyburg J: Jay Tidball 5 100/30F
    1. Johnny B silk
      5
      Johnny B J: Joe Anderson 3 6/1
    2. Terrierman silk
      1
      Terrierman p J: Thomas Doggrell 3 8/1
    3. Daydream Aulmes silk
      2
      Daydream Aulmes J: Ellis Collier 8 20/1
    4. Dan's Chosen silk
      4
      Dan's Chosen J: Jack Wildman 5 7/2
    5. Itacare silk
      3
      Itacare tb J: Philip Armson 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 4 1/2, 32, nse
Runners: 8

12:50 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Tallow For Coal silk
    5
    Tallow For Coal J: Gavin Sheehan 100/30
  2. Coeur Serein silk
    1
    Coeur Serein p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 4/1
  3. Faustinovick silk
    6
    Faustinovick t J: Brendan Powell 9/2
    1. Fuji Flight silk
      4
      Fuji Flight J: Charlie Deutsch 5/2F
    2. Illegal Model silk
      2
      Illegal Model t J: Sean Bowen 6/1
    3. Thegallantway silk
      3
      Thegallantway J: Connor Brace 14/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 10, 1, 1/2
Runners: 6

13:20 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Honneur D'Ajonc silk
    4
    Honneur D'Ajonc J: Chester Williams 3 3/1
  2. Esprit Du Large silk
    1
    Esprit Du Large J: Adam Wedge 18/1
  3. Blackjack Magic silk
    5
    Blackjack Magic h J: Nick Scholfield 11/2
    1. Kissesforkatie silk
      3
      Kissesforkatie J: Lorcan Williams 11/4J
    2. Georges Saint silk
      6
      Georges Saint J: Charlie Deutsch 11/4J
    3. Breffniboy silk
      2
      Breffniboy J: Tom O'Brien 9/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Jane Williams
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

13:55 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Dancing With Deco silk
    2
    Dancing With Deco J: Nick Scholfield 11/8F
  2. Thruthelookinglass silk
    7
    Thruthelookinglass J: David Bass 8/1
  3. Universal Secret silk
    8
    Universal Secret J: Charlie Price 3 125/1
    1. Walk Away Now silk
      9
      Walk Away Now J: Brendan Powell 11/1
    2. Langley Hundred silk
      4
      Langley Hundred t J: Tom O'Brien 85/40
    3. Percy Veering silk
      5
      Percy Veering J: Ciaran Gethings 50/1
    4. Bluffmeifyoucan silk
      1
      Bluffmeifyoucan t J: Sean Houlihan 18/1
    5. Sarim silk
      6
      Sarim p J: Gavin Sheehan 22/1
    6. Clarendon Cross silk
      11
      Clarendon Cross J: Lucy Gardner 250/1
    7. Earth Star silk
      3
      Earth Star h J: Alan Johns 8/1
    8. Rays Rabble silk
      10
      Rays Rabble J: James Best 250/1
Winning Trainer: Alastair Ralph
Distances: 1 1/4, 5, 5
Runners: 11

14:30 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Win My Wings silk
    3
    Win My Wings J: Nick Scholfield 28/1
  2. Run To Milan silk
    2
    Run To Milan J: Alan Johns 11/4F
  3. Musical Slave silk
    4
    Musical Slave J: Tom O'Brien 9/2
    1. Ede'iffs Elton silk
      10
      Ede'iffs Elton p J: James Best 100/30
    2. Eden Flight silk
      11
      Eden Flight J: Charlie Deutsch 14/1
    3. Another Emotion silk
      8
      Another Emotion p J: Caoilin Quinn 7 20/1
    4. Classic Ben silk
      7
      Classic Ben p J: Ciaran Gethings 4/1
    5. Drumlee Watar silk
      5
      Drumlee Watar tp J: Gavin Sheehan 20/1
    6. Poker Play silk
      6
      Poker Play t J: Tom Scudamore 17/2
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 26
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:05 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Raddon Top silk
    2
    Raddon Top p J: James Davies 17/2
  2. Sienna Royale silk
    7
    Sienna Royale p J: Rex Dingle 100/30F
  3. Flutiste silk
    10
    Flutiste tb J: David Prichard 5 15/2
    1. Lake Shore Drive silk
      9
      Lake Shore Drive tp J: Brendan Powell 50/1
    2. Lightonthewing silk
      5
      Lightonthewing J: Lucy Gardner 7/2
    3. Merchant In Milan silk
      12
      Merchant In Milan t J: Charlie Price 3 16/1
    4. Just Go For It silk
      6
      Just Go For It J: James Best 14/1
    5. Lightning Gold silk
      8
      Lightning Gold ht J: Jamie Moore 18/1
    6. Diamon Des Flos silk
      4
      Diamon Des Flos J: Adam Wedge 8/1
    7. Rosserk Abbey silk
      3
      Rosserk Abbey h J: Ben Godfrey 3 28/1
    8. Blackfinch silk
      1
      Blackfinch b J: Jack Tudor 3 15/2
    9. Fenrir Binding silk
      11
      Fenrir Binding J: Nick Scholfield 14/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Down
Distances: 1 3/4, 11, 6 1/2
Runners: 12

15:35 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Bellamy's Grey silk
    9
    Bellamy's Grey J: Micheal Nolan 9/2
  2. Kapitaliste silk
    11
    Kapitaliste p J: Jamie Moore 12/1
  3. Gosuatri silk
    4
    Gosuatri t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 4/1F
    1. Holly James silk
      2
      Holly James b J: Adam Wedge 14/1
    2. Scrumpy Boy silk
      12
      Scrumpy Boy J: Alan Johns 14/1
    3. Anuas Ar An Bpost silk
      5
      Anuas Ar An Bpost J: David Bass 9/1
    4. The Denholm Bandit silk
      6
      The Denholm Bandit p J: Kieron Edgar 5/1
    5. Baily Gorse silk
      3
      Baily Gorse J: Sean Houlihan 80/1
    6. Freddie Darling silk
      8
      Freddie Darling J: Sean Bowen 18/1
    7. Galactic Power silk
      10
      Galactic Power J: Charlie Deutsch 17/2
    8. Do Ya Feel Lucky silk
      1
      Do Ya Feel Lucky J: Tom Scudamore 10/1
    9. Golden Glory silk
      7
      Golden Glory tp J: Tom O'Brien 11/1
Winning Trainer: Carroll Gray
Distances: 11, 5, 8
Runners: 12

16:05 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Cruz Control silk
    1
    Cruz Control J: Stan Sheppard 10/11F
  2. Marty Byrde silk
    5
    Marty Byrde J: James Best 5/1
  3. Having A Barney silk
    4
    Having A Barney t J: Ben Jones 25/1
    1. Dreams Of Diamonds silk
      2
      Dreams Of Diamonds J: Sean Bowen 11/1
    2. Lady Amy silk
      8
      Lady Amy h J: Nick Scholfield 150/1
    3. Stormin Crossgales silk
      6
      Stormin Crossgales h J: Ciaran Gethings 20/1
    4. Feast silk
      3
      Feast J: Paddy Brennan 5/1
    5. Craan Run silk
      7
      Craan Run J: Charlie Deutsch 13/2
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: hd, 23, 5 1/2
Runners: 8

16:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Tron silk
    13 (1)
    The Tron v J: Morgan Cole 16/5F
  2. Miss Seafire silk
    5 (13)
    Miss Seafire J: Sam Feilden 5 20/1
  3. You're Cool silk
    3 (14)
    You're Cool t J: Rose Dawes 28/1
    1. Louis Treize silk
      10 (7)
      Louis Treize ht J: William Pyle 5 11/2
    2. Jeans Maite silk
      2 (11)
      Jeans Maite J: Levi Williams 9/2
    3. Glorious Charmer silk
      11 (4)
      Glorious Charmer t J: Aidan Keeley 9/1
    4. Rockett Man silk
      1 (8)
      Rockett Man v J: Jacob Clark 7 12/1
    5. Papas Girl silk
      12 (6)
      Papas Girl J: Christian Howarth 11/2
    6. Helmora silk
      6 (2)
      Helmora J: Aiden Brookes 40/1
    7. Astrophysics silk
      7 (12)
      Astrophysics J: Emma Taff 5 18/1
    8. Brandy Station silk
      4 (9)
      Brandy Station p J: Gianluca Sanna 20/1
    9. Paymaster silk
      14 (10)
      Paymaster J: Georgia King 5 100/1
    10. May The Sixth silk
      9 (5)
      May The Sixth b J: Molly Presland 3 28/1
    11. Gossip silk
      8 (3)
      Gossip p J: Liam Browne 14/1
Winning Trainer: Derek Shaw
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, shd
Runners: 14

16:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Phoenix Aquilus silk
    5 (6)
    Phoenix Aquilus J: Shane Kelly 11/4J
  2. Prince Abu silk
    12 (9)
    Prince Abu h J: Cam Hardie 7/2
  3. Mukha Magic silk
    3 (5)
    Mukha Magic v J: Luke Morris 12/1
    1. Beat The Breeze silk
      4 (1)
      Beat The Breeze p J: Kieran O'Neill 11/4J
    2. Nataleena silk
      11 (12)
      Nataleena J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
    3. Mutarabby silk
      1 (3)
      Mutarabby J: Harry Burns 5 11/1
    4. Dreaming Blue silk
      8 (10)
      Dreaming Blue tp J: Trevor Whelan 10/1
    5. Diaboleo silk
      10 (8)
      Diaboleo J: Graham Lee 66/1
    6. Kitten's Dream silk
      9 (11)
      Kitten's Dream v J: Jonathan Fisher 5 80/1
    7. Neverbeen To Paris silk
      2 (7)
      Neverbeen To Paris J: David Probert 17/2
Winning Trainer: Seamus Durack
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, shd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Charlie Arthur silk
    3 (2)
    Charlie Arthur J: William Carver 3 17/2
  2. Soaring Star silk
    7 (6)
    Soaring Star p J: Graham Lee 8/1
  3. Sagauteur silk
    4 (9)
    Sagauteur J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2
    1. Tom Collins silk
      1 (5)
      Tom Collins tp J: Cieren Fallon 100/30
    2. Mutaraafeq silk
      8 (8)
      Mutaraafeq J: Sean Levey 8/1
    3. Lopes Dancer silk
      5 (3)
      Lopes Dancer J: Joanna Mason 3 28/1
    4. Kells silk
      6 (4)
      Kells J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    5. Iconic Belle silk
      2 (1)
      Iconic Belle J: Dale Swift 125/1
    6. Johnny Boom silk
      9 (7)
      Johnny Boom J: Ben Robinson 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Simon Hodgson
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

17:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lammas silk
    4 (4)
    Lammas J: Laura Pearson 3 100/30
  2. Totally Charming silk
    1 (3)
    Totally Charming J: Callum Shepherd 4/9F
  3. Plastic Paddy silk
    6 (7)
    Plastic Paddy J: Frederick Larson 7 12/1
    1. Star Of St James silk
      7 (8)
      Star Of St James J: Connor Murtagh 3 40/1
    2. Harbour Vision silk
      5 (6)
      Harbour Vision J: Jonathan Fisher 5 28/1
    3. Battered silk
      3 (5)
      Battered J: Harry Davies 7 40/1
    4. Ulshaw Bridge silk
      2 (2)
      Ulshaw Bridge tb J: Ugne Mickute 7 33/1
    5. Pop Favorite silk
      9 (9)
      Pop Favorite b J: Kieran O'Neill 80/1
    6. Gypsy Whisper silk
      8 (1)
      Gypsy Whisper J: Jack Duern 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 9

18:20 Southwell (AW)