13:00 Bath

Full Result
  1. Glamorous Force silk
    6 (12)
    Glamorous Force J: Mark Crehan 3 3/1F
  2. Gherkin silk
    8 (7)
    Gherkin b J: Kieran Shoemark 11/2
  3. Atyaaf silk
    12 (3)
    Atyaaf J: Kieran O'Neill 9/2
    1. Blue Venture silk
      10 (16)
      Blue Venture J: Marco Ghiani 11/1
    2. I'm Mable silk
      3 (11)
      I'm Mable p J: Tyler Heard 5 28/1
    3. Prince Of Rome silk
      2 (5)
      Prince Of Rome e/s J: Robert Tart 11/1
    4. Coronation Cottage silk
      1 (13)
      Coronation Cottage J: Gina Mangan 5 9/1
    5. Red Allure silk
      15 (14)
      Red Allure v J: Jane Elliott 33/1
    6. Tilsworth Rose silk
      14 (15)
      Tilsworth Rose b J: Thore Hammer Hansen 66/1
    7. La Chica Lobo silk
      16 (9)
      La Chica Lobo h J: Morgan Cole 7 125/1
    8. Papas Girl silk
      9 (6)
      Papas Girl J: Joshua Bryan 25/1
    9. Lady Florence silk
      11 (8)
      Lady Florence J: Martin Harley 40/1
    10. King Crimson silk
      7 (10)
      King Crimson p J: George Wood 40/1
    11. Snow Berry silk
      4 (2)
      Snow Berry p J: David Probert 13/2
    12. Bama Lama silk
      13 (1)
      Bama Lama J: William Carver 3 12/1
    13. Thegreyvtrain silk
      5 (4)
      Thegreyvtrain J: Trevor Whelan 18/1
Winning Trainer: Ronald Harris
Distances: nk, nk, 1/2
Runners: 16

13:35 Bath

Full Result
  1. Glamorous Express silk
    5 (2)
    Glamorous Express J: Trevor Whelan 22/1
  2. Mr Beaufort silk
    6 (7)
    Mr Beaufort J: Jack Mitchell 85/40
  3. Willoughby Bay silk
    3 (3)
    Willoughby Bay J: Kieran Shoemark EvensF
    1. Ridicule silk
      13 (6)
      Ridicule J: Adam Farragher 5 6/1
    2. May Blossom silk
      2 (4)
      May Blossom b J: Callum Hutchinson 5 16/1
    3. Miss Britain silk
      7 (1)
      Miss Britain J: Jane Elliott 28/1
    4. Adaay Atatime silk
      4 (10)
      Adaay Atatime p J: Hector Crouch 28/1
    5. Agapanther silk
      10 (13)
      Agapanther J: Marco Ghiani 80/1
    6. Notre Maison silk
      12 (5)
      Notre Maison J: Kieran O'Neill 200/1
    7. Dusky Prince silk
      1 (11)
      Dusky Prince b J: Charlie Bennett 20/1
    8. Too Funky silk
      15 (15)
      Too Funky J: Angus Villiers 3 40/1
    9. Spoonful Of Sugar silk
      8 (14)
      Spoonful Of Sugar J: Sean Levey 200/1
    10. Seven Springs silk
      14 (12)
      Seven Springs J: Nicola Currie 66/1
    11. Darcy's Rock silk
      11 (9)
      Darcy's Rock J: William Cox 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Ronald Harris
Distances: shd, 3, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Bath

Full Result
  1. Wholelotafun silk
    10 (4)
    Wholelotafun p J: J F Egan 14/1
  2. Meadram silk
    9 (2)
    Meadram J: Dane O'Neill 5/1
  3. Beryl Burton silk
    14 (9)
    Beryl Burton J: Thore Hammer Hansen 6/1
    1. Just Jacob silk
      1 (3)
      Just Jacob J: Adam Farragher 5 7/1
    2. Mummy's Boy silk
      5 (1)
      Mummy's Boy J: Kieran Shoemark 18/1
    3. My Boy Charles silk
      12 (14)
      My Boy Charles J: Tyler Heard 5 17/2
    4. Beowulf silk
      4 (10)
      Beowulf J: Ross Coakley 10/1
    5. Lisdarragh silk
      13 (8)
      Lisdarragh J: Harry Burns 5 12/1
    6. Her Way silk
      8 (13)
      Her Way b J: Jimmy Quinn 40/1
    7. Limited Edition silk
      6 (5)
      Limited Edition J: Sean Levey 9/2F
    8. Swinton Noon silk
      7 (7)
      Swinton Noon v J: Theodore Ladd 3 33/1
    9. Eton Blue silk
      2 (6)
      Eton Blue p J: Pat Cosgrave 9/1
    10. Night Eagle silk
      11 (12)
      Night Eagle tp J: Hector Crouch 15/2
    11. Arsonist silk
      3 (11)
      Arsonist J: Charles Bishop 150/1
Winning Trainer: J S Moore
Distances: 1, hd, hd
Runners: 14

14:45 Bath

Full Result
  1. Carp Kid silk
    14 (6)
    Carp Kid p J: Kieran O'Neill 7/1
  2. Knowing silk
    9 (5)
    Knowing J: Adam Farragher 5 4/1J
  3. Fierospeed silk
    5 (1)
    Fierospeed J: Sean Levey 4/1J
    1. Zambezi Magic silk
      10 (4)
      Zambezi Magic h J: Callum Hutchinson 5 16/1
    2. Glencora silk
      13 (11)
      Glencora J: J F Egan 8/1
    3. Fantasy Believer silk
      2 (13)
      Fantasy Believer J: Kieran Shoemark 9/1
    4. Lord Neidin silk
      1 (3)
      Lord Neidin J: Martin Harley 7/1
    5. Dream Machine silk
      12 (10)
      Dream Machine tv J: Aidan Keeley 7 25/1
    6. Rains Of Castamere silk
      6 (14)
      Rains Of Castamere J: Charles Bishop 20/1
    7. The City's Phantom silk
      4 (7)
      The City's Phantom J: Angus Villiers 3 16/1
    8. Andaleep silk
      7 (8)
      Andaleep t J: Dougie Costello 11/1
    9. Millions Memories silk
      11 (2)
      Millions Memories J: Charlie Bennett 18/1
Winning Trainer: John Flint
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 3
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Bath

Full Result
  1. Barshaa silk
    8 (9)
    Barshaa t J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
  2. Brains silk
    4 (6)
    Brains b J: Nicola Currie 7/2
  3. Mumtaaz silk
    13 (12)
    Mumtaaz J: Pat Cosgrave 13/2
    1. Last Sunset silk
      1 (8)
      Last Sunset J: Adam Farragher 5 17/2
    2. Il Bandito silk
      3 (10)
      Il Bandito J: Dane O'Neill 3/1F
    3. Zwelela silk
      6 (14)
      Zwelela h J: Sean Levey 11/1
    4. Mykonos St John silk
      5 (3)
      Mykonos St John J: Trevor Whelan 14/1
    5. Dawndiva silk
      11 (7)
      Dawndiva J: Thomas Greatrex 3 28/1
    6. De Vegas Kid silk
      10 (11)
      De Vegas Kid J: George Downing 40/1
    7. Sir Plato silk
      14 (4)
      Sir Plato v J: Angus Villiers 3 50/1
    8. Flatley silk
      7 (13)
      Flatley h J: David Probert 9/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

15:55 Bath

Full Result
  1. Never Said Nothing silk
    2 (1)
    Never Said Nothing J: Philip Prince 9/1
  2. Mabo silk
    6 (9)
    Mabo b J: Trevor Whelan 18/1
  3. Blue Hero silk
    9 (4)
    Blue Hero h J: Tyler Heard 5 11/4F
    1. Pride Of Hawridge silk
      4 (13)
      Pride Of Hawridge p J: Ross Coakley 10/1
    2. Accrington Stanley silk
      5 (7)
      Accrington Stanley t J: Callum Hutchinson 5 13/2
    3. Breakaway silk
      12 (10)
      Breakaway J: David Probert 40/1
    4. Ascraeus silk
      10 (6)
      Ascraeus J: Charlie Bennett 66/1
    5. Arctic Victory silk
      3 (11)
      Arctic Victory ht J: Jordan Williams 7 20/1
    6. Headora silk
      8 (8)
      Headora J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
    7. Lippy Lady silk
      11 (14)
      Lippy Lady J: Marco Ghiani 10/1
    8. Fitzrovia silk
      7 (2)
      Fitzrovia J: Pat Cosgrave 7/1
    9. Champagne Highlife silk
      13 (3)
      Champagne Highlife b J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
    10. Turquoise Kingdom silk
      1 (12)
      Turquoise Kingdom J: Howard Cheng 7/1
    11. Stepaside Boy silk
      14 (5)
      Stepaside Boy J: Darragh Keenan 250/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Loughnane
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 14

16:30 Bath

Full Result
  1. Just Amber silk
    6 (11)
    Just Amber J: Hector Crouch 7/2
  2. Aviary silk
    7 (6)
    Aviary J: Ross Coakley 18/1
  3. Order Of St John silk
    5 (10)
    Order Of St John p J: Dougie Costello 12/1
    1. Apache Jewel silk
      12 (9)
      Apache Jewel J: Nicola Currie 11/1
    2. Alezan silk
      1 (14)
      Alezan J: Georgia Dobie 3 11/4F
    3. Magical Dragon silk
      4 (8)
      Magical Dragon v J: David Probert 6/1
    4. Luscifer silk
      9 (1)
      Luscifer J: Marco Ghiani 28/1
    5. Kenstone silk
      3 (12)
      Kenstone p J: Tyler Heard 5 4/1
    6. Twiggys Pride silk
      11 (13)
      Twiggys Pride J: Adam Farragher 5 200/1
    7. Fortune And Glory silk
      2 (2)
      Fortune And Glory h J: Darragh Keenan 40/1
    8. Actaea silk
      8 (3)
      Actaea ht J: Sean Levey 16/1
    9. Celtic Force silk
      13 (7)
      Celtic Force J: Callum Hutchinson 5 22/1
    10. Air Of York silk
      14 (4)
      Air Of York p J: Trevor Whelan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1 1/2, 4, nse
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Bath

Full Result
  1. My Brother Mike silk
    2 (10)
    My Brother Mike J: Mr Adam O'Shea 5 9/2F
  2. Street Jester silk
    13 (3)
    Street Jester J: Miss Zoe Lewis 7 5/1
  3. Limelighter silk
    6 (7)
    Limelighter p J: Miss Megan McLoughlin 7 10/1
    1. Estrela Star silk
      3 (4)
      Estrela Star p J: Miss Sophie Smith 11/2
    2. Cafe Sydney silk
      9 (11)
      Cafe Sydney J: Miss Sarah Bowen 3 15/2
    3. Pride Of Nepal silk
      7 (14)
      Pride Of Nepal J: Miss Taryn Langley 7 10/1
    4. Shifting Gold silk
      10 (6)
      Shifting Gold J: Miss Jodie Wingrove 7 80/1
    5. Nabhan silk
      5 (1)
      Nabhan tb J: Miss Jessica Llewellyn 5 20/1
    6. Cherokee Dance silk
      4 (9)
      Cherokee Dance p J: Mr Josh Agar 7 16/1
    7. Percy Prosecco silk
      8 (13)
      Percy Prosecco b J: Miss Brodie Hampson 6/1
    8. Urban Forest silk
      14 (2)
      Urban Forest J: Mr Oscar Palmer 7 9/1
    9. Para Mio silk
      11 (8)
      Para Mio J: Miss Isabelle Ryder 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: John Stimpson
Distances: hd, 5 1/2, 2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Greenbarn silk
    11 (10)
    Greenbarn J: Connor Beasley 11/4
  2. Manila Scouse silk
    7 (4)
    Manila Scouse J: Paul Mulrennan EvensF
  3. Barneys Gift silk
    3 (8)
    Barneys Gift J: Billy Garritty 3 14/1
    1. Miss Calculation silk
      1 (7)
      Miss Calculation J: Callum Rodriguez 11/2
    2. Inspirationellie silk
      12 (12)
      Inspirationellie J: Joanna Mason 3 16/1
    3. Fantasy Navigator silk
      5 (2)
      Fantasy Navigator J: Andrew Mullen 150/1
    4. Dubai Jungle silk
      8 (9)
      Dubai Jungle J: Tom Eaves 66/1
    5. Min Till silk
      9 (5)
      Min Till J: Shane Gray 125/1
    6. Captainhughjampton silk
      2 (3)
      Captainhughjampton J: Phil Dennis 250/1
    7. Berra Go silk
      4 (6)
      Berra Go J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
    8. Finbar's Lad silk
      6 (1)
      Finbar's Lad J: Jason Hart 16/1
    9. Thin Lizzy silk
      10 (11)
      Thin Lizzy J: Graham Lee 20/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 5 1/2
Runners: 12

13:45 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Reelemin silk
    8 (6)
    Reelemin J: Jason Hart 3/1F
  2. Greatness Awaits silk
    11 (1)
    Greatness Awaits p J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
  3. Zimmerman silk
    12 (13)
    Zimmerman J: Duran Fentiman 66/1
    1. Shabano silk
      5 (7)
      Shabano J: Ryan Moore 15/2
    2. Battyeford Boy silk
      13 (8)
      Battyeford Boy b J: Shane Gray 28/1
    3. Young Winston silk
      6 (17)
      Young Winston h J: Joanna Mason 3 10/1
    4. Miss Wombleton silk
      17 (4)
      Miss Wombleton J: Kieran Schofield 5 40/1
    5. Everyday silk
      2 (9)
      Everyday J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    6. Grifter silk
      1 (2)
      Grifter J: Billy Garritty 3 4/1
    7. Fiftyshadesaresdev silk
      7 (11)
      Fiftyshadesaresdev J: P J McDonald 8/1
    8. Chelsea Annie silk
      9 (10)
      Chelsea Annie J: Sam James 50/1
    9. Sparka silk
      16 (3)
      Sparka J: Paul Hanagan 25/1
    10. Sandy Paradise silk
      10 (5)
      Sandy Paradise J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    11. Yeeeaah silk
      14 (14)
      Yeeeaah J: Connor Beasley 40/1
    12. Bellshill Beauty silk
      15 (12)
      Bellshill Beauty J: Hollie Doyle 40/1
    13. Cowboy silk
      3 (15)
      Cowboy J: Joe Fanning 66/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Mr Professor silk
    5 (2)
    Mr Professor J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/1
  2. Westover silk
    10 (3)
    Westover J: Ryan Moore 8/11F
  3. Approachability silk
    1 (4)
    Approachability J: Joe Fanning 8/1
    1. Mahagoni silk
      4 (1)
      Mahagoni J: Ryan Tate 12/1
    2. Thunder Max silk
      8 (6)
      Thunder Max J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
    3. Tuscan silk
      9 (11)
      Tuscan J: P J McDonald 25/1
    4. Nurseclaire silk
      11 (12)
      Nurseclaire h J: Billy Garritty 50/1
    5. Wheal Kitty silk
      12 (7)
      Wheal Kitty J: Graham Lee 150/1
    6. Nasim silk
      6 (8)
      Nasim J: Jason Watson 50/1
    7. Sweeping silk
      7 (9)
      Sweeping J: Hollie Doyle 13/2
    8. Flash The Dash silk
      2 (5)
      Flash The Dash J: Jack Garritty 33/1
Winning Trainer: Alice Haynes
Distances: nk, 3 3/4, 7
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Stag Horn silk
    1 (1)
    Stag Horn p J: Hollie Doyle 4/7F
  2. Notation silk
    5 (4)
    Notation J: Joe Fanning 9/1
  3. Warranty silk
    4 (2)
    Warranty J: Tom Marquand 50/1
    1. Flint Hill silk
      2 (5)
      Flint Hill J: Graham Lee 17/2
    2. Here And Now silk
      3 (3)
      Here And Now t J: Rossa Ryan 16/5
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 2 3/4, 4 1/2, 13
Runners: 5

15:30 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Thunderclap silk
    10 (2)
    Thunderclap J: Jason Hart 11/4F
  2. Molinari silk
    9 (3)
    Molinari J: David Nolan 15/2
  3. Myristica silk
    5 (4)
    Myristica J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
    1. Kayfast Warrior silk
      4 (1)
      Kayfast Warrior p J: Kieran Schofield 5 9/1
    2. Seasett silk
      3 (8)
      Seasett J: Billy Garritty 3 12/1
    3. Golden Dove silk
      11 (10)
      Golden Dove J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    4. Little Jo silk
      6 (7)
      Little Jo J: Gemma Tutty 3 16/1
    5. Where's Jeff silk
      7 (5)
      Where's Jeff J: Joanna Mason 3 8/1
    6. Sudona silk
      8 (11)
      Sudona J: Jason Watson 10/1
    7. Arctic Emperor silk
      2 (9)
      Arctic Emperor p J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    8. Tricorn silk
      1 (6)
      Tricorn p J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 5, nk, nk
Runners: 11

16:05 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Patsy Fagan silk
    9 (1)
    Patsy Fagan J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
  2. Stallone silk
    8 (2)
    Stallone v J: Connor Beasley 2/1F
  3. Dream Together silk
    1 (11)
    Dream Together J: Jack Garritty 16/1
    1. Dandy's Max silk
      12 (3)
      Dandy's Max J: Joe Fanning 12/1
    2. Cape Columbus silk
      6 (9)
      Cape Columbus J: Rossa Ryan 13/2
    3. Mr Orange silk
      11 (8)
      Mr Orange p J: Oisin McSweeney 5 11/1
    4. After John silk
      7 (10)
      After John p J: Sam James 12/1
    5. Mayelf silk
      4 (7)
      Mayelf J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
    6. True Mason silk
      2 (4)
      True Mason hp J: Ryan Sexton 7 9/1
    7. Pivoting silk
      5 (12)
      Pivoting J: Callum Rodriguez 12/1
    8. Dana Forever silk
      3 (5)
      Dana Forever J: Luke Catton 7 16/1
    9. Equidae silk
      10 (6)
      Equidae tp J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: hd, 5 1/2, hd
Runners: 12

16:40 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Yukon Mission silk
    3 (5)
    Yukon Mission b J: Jason Hart 4/1
  2. True Blue Moon silk
    4 (9)
    True Blue Moon tp J: Ella McCain 5 7/2F
  3. Elegant Erin silk
    8 (7)
    Elegant Erin b J: Graham Lee 4/1
    1. Proud Archi silk
      2 (4)
      Proud Archi p J: Connor Beasley 9/2
    2. Elladora silk
      10 (8)
      Elladora J: Phil Dennis 12/1
    3. Driftwood silk
      11 (10)
      Driftwood J: Kieran Schofield 5 33/1
    4. Impeller silk
      5 (2)
      Impeller tp J: Duran Fentiman 8/1
    5. Mashaan silk
      7 (1)
      Mashaan J: Paul Hanagan 14/1
    6. Thechildren'strust silk
      6 (11)
      Thechildren'strust J: Paul Mulrennan 50/1
    7. Gold Zabeel silk
      1 (3)
      Gold Zabeel J: Andrew Breslin 5 18/1
    8. Copper Queen silk
      9 (6)
      Copper Queen b J: Tom Eaves 33/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: nk, 3 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 11

17:15 Pontefract

Full Result
  1.  silk
    1 (1)
    Black Friday Andrew Breslin 11/2
  2.  silk
    6 (10)
    Show Me Show Me J Garritty 40/1
  3.  silk
    2 (4)
    Ey Up It's Maggie Kieran Schofield 4/1F
Winning Trainer: Tony Coyle
Distances: nk, 3 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 14

13:30 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Pale Moonlight silk
    10 (12)
    Pale Moonlight v J: Colin Keane 11/1
  2. Mister Wilson silk
    7 (2)
    Mister Wilson J: Nathan Crosse 3 6/1
  3. Dahomey silk
    12 (6)
    Dahomey J: Robert Whearty 7 80/1
    1. Chaos Control silk
      1 (4)
      Chaos Control J: Ronan Whelan 3/1F
    2. Purple Gown silk
      5 (13)
      Purple Gown J: Willie Byrne 7 12/1
    3. Say It So silk
      9 (8)
      Say It So b J: Joe Doyle 80/1
    4. Cryptos Dream silk
      6 (1)
      Cryptos Dream J: Mikey Sheehy 5 7/1
    5. Lottie Dend silk
      13 (7)
      Lottie Dend J: Chris Hayes 10/1
    6. Lamprog silk
      11 (9)
      Lamprog p J: Ben Coen 10/1
    7. Slamadoor silk
      2 (11)
      Slamadoor p J: Shane Foley 13/2
    8. Yokkell silk
      3 (10)
      Yokkell J: Leigh Roche 22/1
    9. Litteratus silk
      4 (3)
      Litteratus J: Kevin Manning 10/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 2, dht, 3 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:02 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Punakha silk
    12 (2)
    Punakha v J: W J Lee 13/8
  2. New York Angel silk
    10 (3)
    New York Angel J: Ben Coen 11/8F
  3. Inveterate silk
    9 (17)
    Inveterate J: Kevin Manning 7/1
    1. Star Of Burma silk
      16 (12)
      Star Of Burma t J: Robbie Colgan 40/1
    2. Fair Damsel silk
      6 (9)
      Fair Damsel J: Gary Carroll 150/1
    3. Simply Incredible silk
      15 (13)
      Simply Incredible J: Seamie Heffernan 13/2
    4. Everylittlestep silk
      5 (5)
      Everylittlestep J: Shane Foley 100/1
    5. Danceinthevillage silk
      3 (15)
      Danceinthevillage J: Conor Maxwell 22/1
    6. Fondant Fancie silk
      8 (8)
      Fondant Fancie J: Mark Enright 250/1
    7. Rock On Gurkha silk
      19 (11)
      Rock On Gurkha J: Luke McAteer 5 200/1
    8. Ellie Tom silk
      4 (19)
      Ellie Tom J: Killian Leonard 500/1