13:00 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Knight Salute silk
    2
    Knight Salute h J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 9/2
  2. Impulsive One silk
    1
    Impulsive One ht J: Daryl Jacob 5/6F
  3. Painless Potter silk
    3
    Painless Potter J: Tom Bellamy 100/30
    1. Rhebus Road silk
      4
      Rhebus Road J: Jonathan Burke 15/2
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 2, 6 1/2, 34
Runners: 4

13:30 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Isolate silk
    4
    Isolate J: Jonathan Burke 5/4F
  2. Light N Strike silk
    3
    Light N Strike J: Tom Bellamy 3/1
  3. Pencreek silk
    2
    Pencreek t J: Luca Morgan 5 6/1
    1. Naizagai silk
      5
      Naizagai tp J: Max Kendrick 9/2
    2. Ballinsker silk
      1
      Ballinsker J: Adam Wedge 11/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 8, 4, 4 3/4
Runners: 5

14:05 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Balko Saint silk
    1
    Balko Saint J: Chester Williams 7/2
  2. Tulin silk
    4
    Tulin t J: Harry Cobden 100/30
  3. Cobblers Dream silk
    2
    Cobblers Dream ht J: Jonathan Burke 10/11F
    1. Hammersmith silk
      3
      Hammersmith tb J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Jane Williams
Distances: 3 1/4, 3 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 4

14:40 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Mercian Prince silk
    1
    Mercian Prince tb J: Jack Quinlan 13/8F
  2. Goa Lil silk
    6
    Goa Lil J: Sam Twiston-Davies 15/8
  3. Fairway Freddy silk
    3
    Fairway Freddy J: Tabitha Worsley 5 9/1
    1. Versatility silk
      2
      Versatility J: Jonathan Burke 16/1
    2. Tikkinthebox silk
      4
      Tikkinthebox t J: Bryan Carver 3 18/1
    3. Master Work silk
      5
      Master Work p J: Tom O'Brien 5/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: nse, 15, 13
Runners: 6

15:15 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Sceau Royal silk
    1
    Sceau Royal J: Daryl Jacob 7/4
  2. Silver Streak silk
    2
    Silver Streak J: Adam Wedge 4/6F
  3. Teqany silk
    4
    Teqany t J: Paddy Brennan 9/1
    1. Aleatoric silk
      3
      Aleatoric b J: Nick Scholfield 150/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/2, 97
Runners: 4

15:50 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Hawk's Well silk
    2
    Hawk's Well p J: Tom Bellamy 2/1F
  2. Ebony Gale silk
    5
    Ebony Gale tp J: Tom O'Brien 9/1
  3. Mister Tickle silk
    4
    Mister Tickle tb J: Niall Houlihan 5 9/4
    1. The Composeur silk
      3
      The Composeur J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/2
    2. Wye Aye silk
      1
      Wye Aye h J: Joe Williamson 5 13/2
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 15, 4, 12
Runners: 5

16:25 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Gentleman Valley silk
    4
    Gentleman Valley J: Charlie Deutsch 11/2
  2. Zafar silk
    1
    Zafar p J: Miss Abbie McCain 5 3/1
  3. Cardboard Gangster silk
    2
    Cardboard Gangster tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
    1. Gala De Corton silk
      3
      Gala De Corton J: Harry Cobden 9/4F
    2. Wild Wilbur silk
      5
      Wild Wilbur J: Tom Bellamy 4/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 1/2, 12, 11
Runners: 5

13:10 Naas

Full Result
  1. Siesta Beach silk
    11 (4)
    Siesta Beach J: Leigh Roche 11/4
  2. Knocklane Lass silk
    8 (13)
    Knocklane Lass J: Colin Keane 12/1
  3. Karkiyna silk
    7 (17)
    Karkiyna p J: Ben Coen 5/2F
    1. Enjoymyslipstream silk
      5 (1)
      Enjoymyslipstream J: Ronan Whelan 25/1
    2. Sceolan silk
      10 (14)
      Sceolan v J: W J Lee 100/1
    3. Un Bacio Ancora silk
      17 (2)
      Un Bacio Ancora J: Chris Hayes 28/1
    4. Brostaigh silk
      1 (8)
      Brostaigh J: Mikey Sheehy 5 7/2
    5. Upbeat silk
      18 (10)
      Upbeat J: Shane Foley 15/2
    6. True Horizon silk
      16 (15)
      True Horizon t J: Kevin Manning 15/2
    7. El Valle silk
      4 (12)
      El Valle J: Gary Halpin 50/1
    8. Mymacushla silk
      9 (5)
      Mymacushla J: Conor Maxwell 300/1
    9. Solar Breeze silk
      13 (6)
      Solar Breeze J: Robbie Colgan 28/1
    10. Cailin Saoirse silk
      2 (11)
      Cailin Saoirse J: Gavin Ryan 200/1
    11. Tia Dalma silk
      14 (7)
      Tia Dalma p J: Nathan Crosse 3 100/1
    12. Heledd silk
      6 (9)
      Heledd J: Gary Carroll 150/1
    13. Carna Blue silk
      3 (16)
      Carna Blue J: Jamie Powell 7 200/1
    14. Sloanstar silk
      12 (3)
      Sloanstar J: Wayne Lordan 16/1
    15. Trinidad Lady silk
      15 (18)
      Trinidad Lady J: Declan McDonogh 33/1
Winning Trainer: M D O'Callaghan
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 18

13:40 Naas

Full Result
  1. Pearle D'or silk
    8 (7)
    Pearle D'or J: Chris Hayes 13/2
  2. El Magnifique silk
    2 (4)
    El Magnifique J: Leigh Roche 9/4
  3. Lucky San Jore silk
    5 (5)
    Lucky San Jore J: Shane Foley 7/4F
    1. Gun Dog silk
      3 (1)
      Gun Dog b J: W J Lee 16/1
    2. Tamazu silk
      10 (6)
      Tamazu J: Gavin Ryan 66/1
    3. The Dazzer silk
      11 (8)
      The Dazzer J: Robert Whearty 7 150/1
    4. Ballincrea Bud silk
      1 (3)
      Ballincrea Bud J: Shane Crosse 20/1
    5. Man Is King silk
      6 (2)
      Man Is King J: N G McCullagh 125/1
    6. Morning Soldier silk
      7 (9)
      Morning Soldier J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
    7. Kirsapp silk
      4 (10)
      Kirsapp J: Colin Keane 4/1
    8. Shur Lookit silk
      9 (11)
      Shur Lookit J: Donagh O'Connor 25/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 5
Runners: 11

14:15 Naas

Full Result
  1. Lady Of Inishfree silk
    15 (11)
    Lady Of Inishfree J: Chris Hayes 7/2
  2. Corporal Violette silk
    13 (19)
    Corporal Violette J: Colin Keane 11/4F
  3. Seeingisbelieving silk
    9 (2)
    Seeingisbelieving J: Gary Carroll 11/1
    1. Threebagsfull silk
      2 (9)
      Threebagsfull J: Shane B Kelly 9/1
    2. De Vega's Warrior silk
      5 (6)
      De Vega's Warrior t J: Shane Crosse 25/1
    3. Malayan silk
      12 (4)
      Malayan J: Kevin Manning 20/1
    4. Capitulation silk
      14 (18)
      Capitulation J: Gavin Ryan 33/1
    5. Nectaris silk
      3 (3)
      Nectaris J: Scott McCullagh 18/1
    6. Joe Masseria silk
      8 (8)
      Joe Masseria b J: Ronan Whelan 22/1
    7. Chestnutter silk
      16 (5)
      Chestnutter J: Wayne Lordan 20/1
    8. Butterfly Island silk
      10 (7)
      Butterfly Island b J: W J Lee 25/1
    9. Snapius silk
      1 (14)
      Snapius J: Mikey Sheehy 50/1
    10. Chicago Soldier silk
      4 (13)
      Chicago Soldier J: Ben Coen 12/1
    11. Nawraq silk
      17 (16)
      Nawraq b J: Joe Doyle 125/1
    12. Giselles Ausie silk
      11 (10)
      Giselles Ausie J: Leigh Roche 14/1
    13. Tut Tut silk
      7 (1)
      Tut Tut J: Shane Foley 11/2
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

14:50 Naas

Full Result
  1. Elysium silk
    7 (2)
    Elysium J: Chris Hayes 9/1
  2. Emphatic Answer silk
    9 (12)
    Emphatic Answer J: Shane Crosse 11/1
  3. Oodnadatta silk
    16 (7)
    Oodnadatta p J: Shane Foley 11/4F
    1. Maud Gonne Spirit silk
      2 (6)
      Maud Gonne Spirit p J: N G McCullagh 14/1
    2. Moddy Poddle silk
      13 (9)
      Moddy Poddle t J: Robbie Colgan 17/2
    3. Neptune Rock silk
      15 (16)
      Neptune Rock J: Mark Gallagher 25/1
    4. Friendly silk
      10 (10)
      Friendly J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    5. Himalayan Beauty silk
      11 (4)
      Himalayan Beauty J: Conor Hoban 80/1
    6. River Eden silk
      17 (15)
      River Eden t J: Declan McDonogh 13/2
    7. Rocket Science silk
      4 (18)
      Rocket Science t J: Mikey Sheehy 16/1
    8. Royal Canford silk
      5 (17)
      Royal Canford v J: Leigh Roche 40/1
    9. Thinking Of You silk
      18 (11)
      Thinking Of You J: Gary Halpin 28/1
    10. Martinique silk
      12 (14)
      Martinique J: Michael Hussey 40/1
    11. Emaniya silk
      8 (8)
      Emaniya J: Colin Keane 4/1
    12. Plum Perfect silk
      3 (1)
      Plum Perfect J: J M Sheridan 40/1
    13. Awhile silk
      6 (13)
      Awhile J: Seamie Heffernan 11/1
    14. Mother Country silk
      14 (5)
      Mother Country J: W J Lee 18/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Naas

Full Result
  1. Insignia Of Rank silk
    1 (2)
    Insignia Of Rank J: Tom Kiely Marshall 2 11/2
  2. Saywhatyouwant silk
    12 (12)
    Saywhatyouwant J: Wesley Joyce 50/1
  3. Prime Chief silk
    6 (14)
    Prime Chief J: Jake Coen 2 8/1
    1. Sequoiaspirit silk
      7 (4)
      Sequoiaspirit J: Conor Clarke 2 11/2
    2. Evergreen And Red silk
      14 (6)
      Evergreen And Red J: Jack Kearney 4 7/2F
    3. Chummie silk
      19 (11)
      Chummie J: Chloe Byrne 2 22/1
    4. Dusty Winds silk
      8 (7)
      Dusty Winds J: Julie McDonald 2 28/1
    5. Miss Florentine silk
      3 (3)
      Miss Florentine J: Robert Whearty 5/1
    6. Lady Georgie silk
      10 (1)
      Lady Georgie J: Cillian McConnell 2 22/1
    7. Angel's Trumpet silk
      18 (9)
      Angel's Trumpet b J: Hugh Horgan 28/1
    8. Silent Performance silk
      4 (8)
      Silent Performance p J: Daniel King 2 4/1
    9. Supershock silk
      5 (13)
      Supershock t J: Jamie Powell 20/1
    10. Katzoff silk
      15 (15)
      Katzoff J: Sorcha Woods 100/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph G Murphy
Distances: nse, hd, 3
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 6

16:00 Naas

Full Result
  1. Admiral D silk
    1 (4)
    Admiral D J: Jake Coen 10 11/4F
  2. Bobby Dassler silk
    3 (7)
    Bobby Dassler J: Chris Hayes 16/1
  3. Messa Concertata silk
    2 (9)
    Messa Concertata J: Gary Carroll 8/1
    1. It's Snowing silk
      4 (2)
      It's Snowing J: Shane Foley 3/1
    2. Princess Rajj silk
      8 (6)
      Princess Rajj J: Colin Keane 4/1
    3. Tommorah silk
      7 (8)
      Tommorah J: J M Sheridan 3 25/1
    4. Beau Amir silk
      9 (5)
      Beau Amir v J: Wayne Lordan 25/1
    5. Hot Sunset silk
      5 (3)
      Hot Sunset tp J: Joe Doyle 25/1
    6. Pulse Of Poppy silk
      6 (1)
      Pulse Of Poppy J: Mikey Sheehy 5 9/2
Winning Trainer: M D O'Callaghan
Distances: 4 1/2, 2 1/2, 1
Runners: 9

16:35 Naas

Full Result
  1. Half Nutz silk
    15 (12)
    Half Nutz J: Andrew Slattery 10/1
  2. Sounds Of Spring silk
    13 (13)
    Sounds Of Spring t J: N G McCullagh 8/1
  3. Huddle Up silk
    11 (14)
    Huddle Up v J: Nathan Crosse 3 33/1
    1. Not Now Zeb silk
      17 (5)
      Not Now Zeb J: Joe Doyle 18/1
    2. Gegenpressing silk
      16 (17)
      Gegenpressing t J: Leigh Roche 14/1
    3. Dilawara silk
      8 (11)
      Dilawara J: Declan McDonogh 9/1
    4. Rough Diamond silk
      9 (10)
      Rough Diamond J: Mikey Sheehy 5 7/2J
    5. Nordic Passage silk
      4 (15)
      Nordic Passage t J: Gary Carroll 25/1
    6. Texas Rock silk
      14 (16)
      Texas Rock p J: Wayne Lordan 18/1
    7. Heavenly Power silk
      12 (9)
      Heavenly Power J: Chris Hayes 7/2J
    8. Nebo silk
      1 (6)
      Nebo v J: Ben Coen 80/1
    9. Brushwork silk
      7 (3)
      Brushwork J: Donagh O'Connor 125/1
    10. Verhoyen silk
      2 (1)
      Verhoyen b J: W J Lee 9/1
    11. Shabaaby silk
      10 (7)
      Shabaaby p J: Colin Keane 14/1
    12. Blairmayne silk
      6 (4)
      Blairmayne J: Shane Foley 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ms Sheila Lavery
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

17:05 Naas

Full Result
  1. Thunder Kiss silk
    1 (16)
    Thunder Kiss J: Colin Keane 5/2
  2. Sweet Molly Malone silk
    14 (11)
    Sweet Molly Malone J: Emmet McNamara 66/1
  3. Barrington Court silk
    2 (15)
    Barrington Court J: Shane Foley 13/8F
    1. Pineapple Express silk
      6 (17)
      Pineapple Express J: Andrew Slattery 12/1
    2. Tashi silk
      8 (5)
      Tashi J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    3. Zawara silk
      9 (9)
      Zawara J: Chris Hayes 9/2
    4. Lovely Esteem silk
      12 (7)
      Lovely Esteem J: Declan McDonogh 25/1
    5. Lady Anner silk
      4 (14)
      Lady Anner tp J: Ben Coen 66/1
    6. Merroir silk
      5 (12)
      Merroir J: Shane Crosse 25/1
    7. Venice Biennale silk
      15 (3)
      Venice Biennale J: Ronan Whelan 22/1
    8. High Heels silk
      11 (2)
      High Heels b J: Seamie Heffernan 16/1
    9. Sasta silk
      7 (4)
      Sasta p J: Kevin Manning 100/1
    10. Flor De La Luna silk
      3 (13)
      Flor De La Luna J: W J Lee 18/1
    11. Woodland Garden silk
      16 (8)
      Woodland Garden J: Wayne Lordan 40/1
    12. Cecelia Clementine silk
      10 (10)
      Cecelia Clementine J: Gary Halpin 125/1
    13. Pappina silk
      13 (1)
      Pappina p J: Conor Hoban 80/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Cork

Full Result
  1. Chicago Time silk
    1
    Chicago Time J: Sean O'Keeffe 100/30
  2. Mahlers Dollar silk
    4
    Mahlers Dollar J: Jordan Gainford 5 4/1
  3. Mollys Glory silk
    13
    Mollys Glory J: Mark Walsh 100/30
    1. Babylon Beach silk
      6
      Babylon Beach J: Declan Queally 12/1
    2. Family Business silk
      12
      Family Business h J: Conor McNamara 10/1
    3. Kells Priory silk
      10
      Kells Priory J: Daniel Holden 7 66/1
    4. Alexharwill silk
      5
      Alexharwill J: Ryan Treacy 14/1
    5. Will You Win silk
      14
      Will You Win tp J: Barry Browne 3 16/1
    6. Hardy Bloke silk
      9
      Hardy Bloke J: Dylan Cleere 7 80/1
    7. Frontier General silk
      8
      Frontier General J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3/1F
    8. Ten Minutes silk
      11
      Ten Minutes J: Jonathan Moore 300/1
    9. Falcon Park silk
      7
      Falcon Park J: Danny Mullins 125/1
    10. Shamror Lass silk
      15
      Shamror Lass J: Shane Mulcahy 7 400/1
    11. Johnffrenchesforge silk
      3
      Johnffrenchesforge J: Conor Orr 300/1
Winning Trainer: M J Tynan
Distances: 1 1/2, 16, 1 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Cork

Full Result
  1. Sweet Street silk
    7
    Sweet Street J: Ian Power 5/1
  2. Dedanann silk
    4
    Dedanann J: Trevor Ryan 5 100/30
  3. Fakir D'alene silk
    1
    Fakir D'alene p J: Jordan Gainford 5 11/8F
    1. Kingston Retreat silk
      6
      Kingston Retreat J: Cathal Landers 11/1
    2. The Dara Man silk
      3
      The Dara Man t J: Danny Mullins 4/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Joseph McGrath
Distances: 3 1/4, hd, 11
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Cork

Full Result
  1. She'stherightone silk
    6
    She'stherightone J: Denis O'Regan 14/1
  2. Lord Gillygooley silk
    1
    Lord Gillygooley tb J: B J Cooper 2/1F
  3. Ruler Of Dubai silk
    15
    Ruler Of Dubai J: Ryan Treacy 8/1
    1. Getaday silk
      10
      Getaday t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 14/1
    2. Not So Simple silk
      8
      Not So Simple J: J J Slevin 7/1
    3. Golden Glen silk
      17
      Golden Glen tp J: L P Dempsey 25/1
    4. Saeer silk
      12
      Saeer tp J: Jordan Gainford 5 13/2
    5. Oskar High silk
      13
      Oskar High p J: Gavin Brouder 7 11/1
    6. Rocky's Howya silk
      2
      Rocky's Howya J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 25/1
    7. Satin Sun silk
      5
      Satin Sun J: Mark McDonagh 7 14/1
    8. Celtic Dancer silk
      14
      Celtic Dancer p J: Conor McNamara 40/1
    9. Rose Milan silk
      11
      Rose Milan tp J: Donal McInerney 25/1
    10. Double Jubilee silk
      7
      Double Jubilee J: Danny Mullins 16/1
    11. Jetango silk
      3
      Jetango t J: Donagh Meyler 20/1
    12. Drimsree Lad silk
      18
      Drimsree Lad t J: Aileen O'Sullivan 7 50/1
    13. Tribelle silk
      19
      Tribelle v J: Cathal Landers 80/1
Winning Trainer: Denis W Cullen
Distances: hd, 8, 2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

15:05 Cork

Full Result
  1. More Wine Lilly silk
    2
    More Wine Lilly J: Ian Power 7/1
  2. All The Chimneys silk
    4
    All The Chimneys p J: Conor Brassil 5 100/1
  3. Orcadian Symphony silk
    23
    Orcadian Symphony J: Tommy Brett 7 28/1
    1. Fleurys Fort silk
      6
      Fleurys Fort p J: Ryan Treacy 20/1
    2. Musical Ava silk
      10
      Musical Ava J: Martin Burke 5 28/1
    3. Lighthouse Lady silk
      1
      Lighthouse Lady p J: Jordan Gainford 5 15/2
    4. Thebellsofshandon silk
      14
      Thebellsofshandon h J: Jamie Hayes 7 16/1
    5. Presenting Lad silk
      3
      Presenting Lad J: James O'Sullivan 5 18/1
    6. No Way Pedro silk
      19
      No Way Pedro b J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 4/1F
    7. Appian Way silk
      12
      Appian Way J: B J Cooper 11/2
    8. An Marcach silk
      11
      An Marcach p J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
    9. Buto silk
      9
      Buto J: Simon Torrens 16/1
    10. Just A Normal Day silk
      21
      Just A Normal Day tb J: Conor Orr 22/1
    11. Church Lane silk
      20
      Church Lane J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 100/1
    12. Swiss Cottage silk
      18
      Swiss Cottage t J: Jody McGarvey 66/1
    13. Rathnaleen Tou silk
      5
      Rathnaleen Tou J: G B Noonan 7 18/1
    14. All For Nothing silk
      8
      All For Nothing v J: Derek Thomas McGrath 7 50/1
    15. Kashi silk
      7
      Kashi J: Donagh Meyler 9/2
Winning Trainer: Roger Joseph McGrath
Distances: 1/2, 3, 1 1/2
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 5

15:40 Cork

Full Result
  1. Busselton silk
    3
    Busselton J: J J Slevin 1/3F
  2. Coach Carter silk
    2
    Coach Carter h J: Denis O'Regan 9/4
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 42
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Cork

Full Result
  1. Poseidon silk
    4
    Poseidon J: Sean O'Keeffe 7/2
  2. Grange Walk silk
    6
    Grange Walk J: Danny Mullins 8/1
  3. The West's Awake silk
    2
    The West's Awake tb J: Donal McInerney 14/1
    1. Halsafari silk
      7
      Halsafari p J: Brian Hayes 11/1