13:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Miquelon silk
    1 (8)
    Miquelon p J: Hollie Doyle 3/1F
  2. Delicate Kiss silk
    5 (6)
    Delicate Kiss v J: George Rooke 3 7/1
  3. Shackleton Hero silk
    7 (2)
    Shackleton Hero J: Joey Haynes 25/1
    1. Starry Eyes silk
      4 (5)
      Starry Eyes b J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    2. Wonder Ajaya silk
      10 (1)
      Wonder Ajaya J: J F Egan 100/1
    3. Mumtaaz silk
      6 (4)
      Mumtaaz J: William Buick 7/2
    4. Sayifyouwill silk
      8 (7)
      Sayifyouwill b J: Rob Hornby 11/1
    5. Ford Madox Brown silk
      3 (3)
      Ford Madox Brown J: Jason Watson 10/1
    6. Prince Rock silk
      9 (10)
      Prince Rock J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    7. Discomatic silk
      2 (9)
      Discomatic J: Callum Hutchinson 5 11/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 10

13:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Halcyon Spirit silk
    2 (5)
    Halcyon Spirit v J: Dougie Costello 7/2
  2. Wonder Elmossman silk
    6 (7)
    Wonder Elmossman J: J F Egan 10/11F
  3. Danni California silk
    4 (2)
    Danni California J: Angus Villiers 3 7/2
    1. Breakfastatiffanys silk
      7 (4)
      Breakfastatiffanys J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    2. Moel Arthur silk
      5 (1)
      Moel Arthur J: Daniel Muscutt 66/1
    3. Drag Race silk
      3 (6)
      Drag Race J: Saffie Osborne 5 22/1
    4. Think Trigger silk
      1 (3)
      Think Trigger J: Tom Queally 40/1
Winning Trainer: Marcus Tregoning
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 7

14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Shamlaan silk
    9 (5)
    Shamlaan J: Jason Watson 3/1
  2. Brown Owl silk
    7 (1)
    Brown Owl tp J: Tom Marquand 11/1
  3. Nordic Glory silk
    8 (4)
    Nordic Glory J: William Carson 10/1
    1. Sidcot Swallet silk
      5 (7)
      Sidcot Swallet J: Joey Haynes 80/1
    2. Chimgan silk
      1 (3)
      Chimgan p J: Hector Crouch 11/1
    3. Zoltan Star silk
      3 (9)
      Zoltan Star J: Sean Levey 15/2
    4. Black Hill Storm silk
      2 (2)
      Black Hill Storm J: Gina Mangan 5 11/4F
    5. Gift Horse silk
      6 (8)
      Gift Horse J: William Buick 11/2
    6. Whistledown silk
      4 (6)
      Whistledown h J: David Probert 12/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1/2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 9

14:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Storm Melody silk
    3 (6)
    Storm Melody b J: Robert Havlin 9/2
  2. Trouser The Cash silk
    8 (2)
    Trouser The Cash b J: Callum Shepherd 100/30F
  3. Thegreyvtrain silk
    7 (3)
    Thegreyvtrain J: Adam Farragher 5 13/2
    1. Clownsman silk
      5 (7)
      Clownsman J: Tom Marquand 13/2
    2. Kath's Lustre silk
      4 (8)
      Kath's Lustre b J: William Buick 7/1
    3. Lothian silk
      2 (5)
      Lothian J: William Carson 14/1
    4. Excelinthejungle silk
      6 (4)
      Excelinthejungle J: Tom Queally 12/1
    5. Ocean Eyes silk
      9 (10)
      Ocean Eyes p J: Angus Villiers 3 12/1
    6. Sir Hector silk
      1 (9)
      Sir Hector J: Trevor Whelan 9/1
    7. Santorini Sal silk
      10 (1)
      Santorini Sal J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
Winning Trainer: Ali Stronge
Distances: 2 3/4, 1, shd
Runners: 10

15:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Retrospect silk
    8 (2)
    Retrospect J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  2. Nicks Not Wonder silk
    3 (9)
    Nicks Not Wonder J: Saffie Osborne 5 11/4F
  3. Bird For Life silk
    7 (6)
    Bird For Life p J: Nicola Currie 12/1
    1. Arabescato silk
      2 (8)
      Arabescato J: Neil Callan 7/2
    2. Lady Pendragon silk
      4 (7)
      Lady Pendragon J: Tom Marquand 17/2
    3. Gavlar silk
      9 (4)
      Gavlar v J: Joey Haynes 33/1
    4. Manucci silk
      1 (3)
      Manucci J: Tom Queally 25/1
    5. Severus Alexander silk
      6 (1)
      Severus Alexander etb J: William Carson 125/1
    6. Tindrum silk
      5 (5)
      Tindrum h J: Jason Watson 4/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir & Chris Grassick
Distances: 2, 2, 3/4
Runners: 9

15:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Emblem Empire silk
    3 (7)
    Emblem Empire t J: Robert Havlin 10/11F
  2. Cu Chulainn silk
    2 (4)
    Cu Chulainn t J: William Buick 12/1
  3. Gaassee silk
    4 (3)
    Gaassee J: Tom Marquand 9/4
    1. Almaan silk
      1 (6)
      Almaan v J: Jim Crowley 10/1
    2. Rogue Power silk
      6 (5)
      Rogue Power J: Neil Callan 150/1
    3. Master Of Souls silk
      5 (1)
      Master Of Souls J: Cameron Noble 3 9/1
    4. Victory Roll silk
      8 (8)
      Victory Roll J: Trevor Whelan 33/1
    5. Smooth Connection silk
      7 (2)
      Smooth Connection J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 3/4, 2, 1/2
Runners: 8

16:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Noble Peace silk
    7 (8)
    Noble Peace t J: David Probert 25/1
  2. Lightening Shore silk
    6 (3)
    Lightening Shore p J: David Egan 5/1
  3. Mafia Power silk
    1 (1)
    Mafia Power J: Sean Levey 4/1
    1. Pride Of England silk
      3 (5)
      Pride Of England p J: Adam Kirby 6/1
    2. Abrag silk
      8 (2)
      Abrag p J: Robert Havlin 12/1
    3. Time Interval silk
      5 (4)
      Time Interval h J: Trevor Whelan 3/1F
    4. Fox Leicester silk
      9 (9)
      Fox Leicester p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 12/1
    5. Avarice silk
      4 (10)
      Avarice J: Grace McEntee 5 20/1
    6. Subliminal silk
      10 (6)
      Subliminal p J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    7. Badrah silk
      2 (7)
      Badrah J: William Buick 9/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Pearce
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 10

13:20 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Silky Wilkie silk
    6 (4)
    Silky Wilkie J: Clifford Lee 6/4F
  2. Rambuso Creek silk
    4 (7)
    Rambuso Creek J: Tom Eaves 4/1
  3. Stylish Icon silk
    9 (11)
    Stylish Icon J: Paul Mulrennan 9/2
    1. Tilly The Filly silk
      10 (5)
      Tilly The Filly J: Graham Lee 5/1
    2. Lucky Lucky Lucky silk
      3 (6)
      Lucky Lucky Lucky J: Faye McManoman 3 17/2
    3. Frankito silk
      5 (2)
      Frankito J: Stefano Cherchi 3 12/1
    4. Dalglish silk
      2 (3)
      Dalglish J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    5. Lady Ardad silk
      11 (10)
      Lady Ardad J: Lewis Edmunds 66/1
    6. Audit silk
      1 (8)
      Audit J: Connor Beasley 50/1
    7. The Covex Kid silk
      7 (1)
      The Covex Kid J: Kevin Stott 150/1
    8. Cotai Creek silk
      8 (9)
      Cotai Creek J: Barry McHugh 100/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 1/2
Runners: 11

13:55 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Golden War silk
    2 (1)
    Golden War h J: Paul Mulrennan 5/4F
  2. Sydney Street silk
    7 (3)
    Sydney Street b J: Kevin Stott 7/2
  3. The Predictor silk
    8 (8)
    The Predictor J: Tony Hamilton 16/1
    1. Ha Long Bay silk
      3 (2)
      Ha Long Bay J: Ryan Sexton 7 66/1
    2. Rich King silk
      5 (4)
      Rich King J: P J McDonald 5/2
    3. Samuel Spade silk
      6 (5)
      Samuel Spade J: Cam Hardie 28/1
    4. Cavendish silk
      1 (7)
      Cavendish J: Joe Fanning 10/1
    5. Testing Times silk
      9 (6)
      Testing Times J: Jason Hart 50/1
    6. Marbuzet silk
      4 (9)
      Marbuzet J: David Allan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 4, hd, 5
Runners: 9

14:25 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Ugo Gregory silk
    8 (10)
    Ugo Gregory tp J: David Allan 6/1
  2. Arranmore silk
    5 (5)
    Arranmore p J: Cam Hardie 9/1
  3. La Rav silk
    2 (7)
    La Rav J: Joanna Mason 3 11/2
    1. Danielsflyer silk
      7 (1)
      Danielsflyer p J: Connor Beasley 12/1
    2. Urban War silk
      4 (13)
      Urban War v J: Stefano Cherchi 3 9/2
    3. Give It Some Teddy silk
      6 (2)
      Give It Some Teddy J: Duran Fentiman 3/1F
    4. King's Pavilion silk
      12 (9)
      King's Pavilion J: Lewis Edmunds 33/1
    5. Blu Boy silk
      10 (8)
      Blu Boy b J: P J McDonald 11/2
    6. Little Jo silk
      9 (3)
      Little Jo J: Gemma Tutty 3 10/1
    7. Quiet Assassin silk
      3 (12)
      Quiet Assassin J: Ryan Sexton 7 66/1
    8. Blowing Wind silk
      11 (6)
      Blowing Wind b J: Tom Eaves 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Danzeno silk
    1 (1)
    Danzeno J: Ray Dawson 100/30
  2. Dubai Station silk
    2 (4)
    Dubai Station p J: P J McDonald 12/1
  3. Brando silk
    4 (2)
    Brando J: Tom Eaves 5/6F
    1. Tarboosh silk
      3 (3)
      Tarboosh J: Kevin Stott 7/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 5
Runners: 4

15:35 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Guilded silk
    4 (1)
    Guilded J: Clifford Lee 1/3F
  2. Dreams Of Thunder silk
    2 (4)
    Dreams Of Thunder h J: Barry McHugh 11/4
  3. Madame Fenella silk
    5 (3)
    Madame Fenella J: Cam Hardie 200/1
    1. Seven Springs silk
      6 (5)
      Seven Springs J: Lewis Edmunds 50/1
    2. Vadamiah silk
      7 (2)
      Vadamiah J: Graham Lee 28/1
    3. El Divine silk
      3 (7)
      El Divine J: Jason Hart 80/1
    4. Coffee Mehmas silk
      1 (6)
      Coffee Mehmas J: Kevin Stott 16/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 5, 3, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

16:10 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Broctune Red silk
    12 (7)
    Broctune Red J: Joanna Mason 3 8/1
  2. Captain Corelli silk
    10 (2)
    Captain Corelli J: Paul Mulrennan 3/1F
  3. Liam's Lass silk
    11 (13)
    Liam's Lass J: Louis Steward 16/1
    1. Ventura Gold silk
      13 (15)
      Ventura Gold p J: Graham Lee 25/1
    2. Lincoln Gamble silk
      8 (5)
      Lincoln Gamble J: Tony Hamilton 4/1
    3. Brazen Prince silk
      15 (14)
      Brazen Prince v J: Billy Garritty 3 10/1
    4. Wild Thunder silk
      6 (9)
      Wild Thunder J: Connor Beasley 14/1
    5. Bluetech silk
      3 (16)
      Bluetech t J: Kevin Stott 17/2
    6. Silkstone silk
      7 (3)
      Silkstone J: Ray Dawson 6/1
    7. Mikmak silk
      1 (6)
      Mikmak p J: David Allan 9/1
    8. Donnelly's Rainbow silk
      4 (8)
      Donnelly's Rainbow J: Sam James 28/1
    9. Power On silk
      9 (10)
      Power On J: Tom Eaves 66/1
    10. Van Dijk silk
      14 (11)
      Van Dijk b J: Cam Hardie 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gillian Boanas
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

16:45 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Billy Roberts silk
    4 (9)
    Billy Roberts J: Paul Mulrennan 7/1
  2. Delph Crescent silk
    2 (11)
    Delph Crescent p J: Billy Garritty 3 17/2
  3. Puckle silk
    1 (5)
    Puckle p J: Joe Fanning 10/1
    1. Possible Ambition silk
      7 (3)
      Possible Ambition J: Jason Hart 13/8F
    2. Your Love Is King silk
      9 (2)
      Your Love Is King v J: Dylan Hogan 9/1
    3. Nine Elms silk
      10 (4)
      Nine Elms J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
    4. Don't Joke silk
      11 (10)
      Don't Joke J: Aiden Brookes 7 14/1
    5. Bit Of A Quirke silk
      5 (6)
      Bit Of A Quirke J: Tom Eaves 9/1
    6. Bigbadboy silk
      12 (8)
      Bigbadboy J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    7. Ring Of Gold silk
      3 (7)
      Ring Of Gold b J: Graham Lee 11/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Whitaker
Distances: 1/2, 1, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:15 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Carey Street silk
    2 (1)
    Carey Street J: Joanna Mason 3 13/2
  2. Le Bayou silk
    7 (12)
    Le Bayou b J: P J McDonald 7/1
  3. Captain St Lucifer silk
    11 (9)
    Captain St Lucifer tp J: Tony Hamilton 25/1
    1. Broken Rifle silk
      4 (5)
      Broken Rifle J: Cam Hardie 14/1
    2. Highlight Reel silk
      10 (4)
      Highlight Reel J: Aiden Brookes 7 9/2
    3. Romeo's Bond silk
      6 (8)
      Romeo's Bond J: Graham Lee 40/1
    4. Buford silk
      5 (3)
      Buford J: Sam James 6/4F
    5. Gloryella silk
      12 (11)
      Gloryella b J: Paddy Mathers 250/1
    6. Her Way silk
      3 (2)
      Her Way b J: Gemma Tutty 3 8/1
    7. Blue Honey silk
      8 (7)
      Blue Honey J: Connor Beasley 12/1
    8. Aine Jordan silk
      9 (10)
      Aine Jordan J: Joe Fanning 50/1
Winning Trainer: Linda Stubbs
Distances: hd, nse, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Aikhal silk
    1 (8)
    Aikhal J: Seamie Heffernan EvensF
  2. Fiach McHugh silk
    4 (5)
    Fiach McHugh J: Andrew Slattery 20/1
  3. Seeingisbelieving silk
    7 (9)
    Seeingisbelieving J: Gary Carroll 14/1
    1. Common Practice silk
      2 (7)
      Common Practice J: Declan McDonogh 125/1
    2. Golden Beach silk
      5 (2)
      Golden Beach v J: Chris Hayes 8/1
    3. Sen Ding silk
      8 (10)
      Sen Ding b J: Colin Keane 4/1
    4. Shaky Operator silk
      9 (15)
      Shaky Operator J: Shane Foley 40/1
    5. Yokkell silk
      15 (4)
      Yokkell J: Ronan Whelan 100/1
    6. Auriela silk
      12 (11)
      Auriela J: W J Lee 100/30
    7. Fearless Futures silk
      16 (6)
      Fearless Futures p J: Shane Crosse 18/1
    8. Wyckham B silk
      11 (3)
      Wyckham B J: Gearoid Brouder 7 250/1
    9. Waiere Falls silk
      14 (14)
      Waiere Falls J: Paddy Harnett 7 250/1
    10. Helplessly Hoping silk
      13 (1)
      Helplessly Hoping J: Joe Doyle 250/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: hd, nk, 3 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

14:17 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Pimstrel silk
    14 (13)
    Pimstrel p J: Leigh Roche 7/2F
  2. Well Suited silk
    2 (3)
    Well Suited h J: Shane Crosse 9/1
  3. Approachcautiously silk
    10 (1)
    Approachcautiously p J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
    1. Ask Delaney silk
      16 (5)
      Ask Delaney J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 15/2
    2. Champagne Breath silk
      15 (7)
      Champagne Breath ht J: Mark Enright 11/1
    3. Youceeyouceecee silk
      8 (6)
      Youceeyouceecee p J: W J Lee 9/1
    4. Cloch Liath silk
      11 (17)
      Cloch Liath p J: Chris Hayes 25/1
    5. Lust For Life silk
      9 (2)
      Lust For Life J: Shane Foley 28/1
    6. Get Noticed silk
      4 (9)
      Get Noticed tb J: Sam Ewing 5 25/1
    7. Skontonovski silk
      1 (14)
      Skontonovski v J: Ronan Whelan 9/2
    8. Florence Thompson silk
      3 (16)
      Florence Thompson J: Izzy Clifton 7 17/2
    9. Jjs Ascot silk
      6 (12)
      Jjs Ascot J: J M Sheridan 3 50/1
    10. Tyrion's Dream silk
      7 (15)
      Tyrion's Dream tb J: Colin Keane 7/1
    11. Ellona silk
      12 (4)
      Ellona J: Joe Doyle 125/1
    12. Fascinating Spirit silk
      13 (10)
      Fascinating Spirit b J: Gavin Ryan 20/1
Winning Trainer: Jarlath P Fahey
Distances: 3, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

14:52 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Drombeg Duke silk
    9 (15)
    Drombeg Duke J: Gavin Ryan 100/30F
  2. Talking Tough silk
    2 (5)
    Talking Tough J: Wesley Joyce 7 6/1
  3. Sahreej silk
    13 (3)
    Sahreej t J: Rory Cleary 18/1
    1. Conversant silk
      1 (2)
      Conversant b J: J M Sheridan 3 11/2
    2. Dutch Schaefer silk
      10 (6)
      Dutch Schaefer p J: Colin Keane 10/1
    3. Clear Quartz silk
      4 (12)
      Clear Quartz p J: Conor Hoban 16/1
    4. Inductive silk
      7 (14)
      Inductive t J: Kevin Manning 40/1
    5. Upstate New York silk
      15 (4)
      Upstate New York p J: Joe Doyle 4/1
    6. Dark Kris silk
      5 (10)
      Dark Kris p J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    7. Hot Bell silk
      3 (13)
      Hot Bell J: Jake Coen 10 18/1
    8. Edge Of My Seat silk
      8 (17)
      Edge Of My Seat J: Mark Enright 40/1
    9. Spanish Class silk
      6 (8)
      Spanish Class J: Shane Foley 8/1
    10. Jm Barrie silk
      11 (11)
      Jm Barrie tb J: Seamie Heffernan 10/1
    11. Talk Now silk
      14 (7)
      Talk Now J: Wayne Lordan 66/1
    12. Performance Plus silk
      12 (18)
      Performance Plus p J: Danny Sheehy 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Eoin Christopher McCarthy
Distances: 6 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

15:27 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Mutasarref silk
    13 (11)
    Mutasarref p J: Colin Keane 7/4F
  2. Stately Home silk
    1 (14)
    Stately Home J: Joe Doyle 7/2
  3. Indulging silk
    8 (17)
    Indulging J: W J Lee 5/1
    1. Mickey The Steel silk
      10 (1)
      Mickey The Steel t J: Shane Foley 3/1
    2. Rufus Saxton silk
      14 (16)
      Rufus Saxton J: Wayne Lordan 200/1
    3. Equus Deus silk
      5 (12)
      Equus Deus t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 100/30
    4. Boxing Hero silk
      3 (5)
      Boxing Hero J: Chris Hayes 50/1
    5. Mr Rango silk
      12 (10)
      Mr Rango J: Mark Gallagher 200/1
    6. Colleen's Prince silk
      4 (2)
      Colleen's Prince J: Ronan Whelan 200/1
    7. Erikson silk
      6 (6)
      Erikson J: Izzy Clifton 7 150/1
    8. Gemini Man silk
      7 (9)
      Gemini Man J: Shane B Kelly 150/1
    9. Rural Capital silk
      15 (8)
      Rural Capital J: Gavin Ryan 150/1
    10. Touton Le Beau silk
      2 (15)
      Touton Le Beau J: Rory Cleary 250/1
    11. Moi Garcon silk
      11 (7)
      Moi Garcon J: J M Sheridan 3 250/1
    12. Jimmy McGill silk
      9 (3)
      Jimmy McGill J: Seamie Heffernan 125/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 1 3/4, 4 1/2, hd
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

16:02 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Petticoat Rule silk
    9 (8)
    Petticoat Rule p J: Wayne Lordan 7/2
  2. Emilie Gray silk
    4 (5)
    Emilie Gray J: Colin Keane 3/1F
  3. Royal Canford silk
    1 (7)
    Royal Canford v J: Nathan Crosse 3 11/1
    1. Dilawara silk
      3 (3)
      Dilawara h J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 7/2
    2. Maud Gonne Spirit silk
      6 (2)
      Maud Gonne Spirit p J: Shane Foley 4/1
    3. Claonadh silk
      7 (4)
      Claonadh J: W J Lee 9/1
    4. Affable silk
      5 (6)
      Affable t J: J M Sheridan 3 22/1
    5. Magic Carousel silk
      8 (1)
      Magic Carousel J: Mikey Sheehy 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Gillian Scott
Distances: nk, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:37 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Visualisation silk
    10 (11)
    Visualisation J: Declan McDonogh 7/2