13:30 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Bell Ex One silk
    4
    Bell Ex One J: Jack Foley 7 4/1
  2. Realist silk
    1
    Realist J: Jordan Gainford 5 100/30
  3. Calvados silk
    11
    Calvados J: Simon Torrens 13/2
    1. Too Bright silk
      2
      Too Bright t J: Sean Flanagan 11/4
    2. Inca Prince silk
      6
      Inca Prince J: Adam Short 125/1
    3. Virtual Hug silk
      10
      Virtual Hug t J: Ricky Doyle 33/1
    4. Feigh silk
      12
      Feigh J: Paul Townend 9/4F
    5. Willows Way silk
      13
      Willows Way t J: J J Slevin 250/1
    6. Rich Law No Law silk
      9
      Rich Law No Law J: Mike O'Connor 5 250/1
    7. Astrophysicist silk
      3
      Astrophysicist J: Gearoid Brouder 5 100/1
    8. Putonthenews silk
      8
      Putonthenews J: Gavin Brouder 7 250/1
    9. King Wasp silk
      7
      King Wasp ht J: Darragh O'Keeffe 250/1
Winning Trainer: R P Cody
Distances: 3, 4, 2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Listowel

Full Result
  1. French Made silk
    1
    French Made J: Paul Townend 13/8F
  2. Say Goodbye silk
    10
    Say Goodbye t J: Jordan Gainford 5 11/2
  3. No Memory silk
    2
    No Memory J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 100/1
    1. Brave Way silk
      4
      Brave Way J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/2
    2. Fame And Joy silk
      9
      Fame And Joy J: Sean O'Keeffe 12/1
    3. Whosgotyanow silk
      7
      Whosgotyanow J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
    4. Coulonces silk
      5
      Coulonces J: Jack Gilligan 7 25/1
    5. Molly Wedger silk
      6
      Molly Wedger J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 5/1
    6. Faith Du Val silk
      8
      Faith Du Val t J: L P Dempsey 14/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1 1/2, 4 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Kilashee silk
    10
    Kilashee J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 9/2
  2. Outlier silk
    7
    Outlier h J: Mark Walsh 7/2F
  3. Shes Some Doll silk
    6
    Shes Some Doll t J: L P Dempsey 5/1
    1. Shannon Gray silk
      12
      Shannon Gray J: Richard Deegan 5 10/1
    2. Getting In Touch silk
      15
      Getting In Touch J: Darragh O'Keeffe 10/1
    3. Something Sweet silk
      4
      Something Sweet J: Liam Quinlan 5 20/1
    4. Lunastar silk
      9
      Lunastar t J: Eoin G Kelly 7 14/1
    5. Owenacurra Lass silk
      2
      Owenacurra Lass J: Denis O'Regan 33/1
    6. Courting Vickie silk
      14
      Courting Vickie J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 14/1
    7. Toor Moment silk
      8
      Toor Moment J: Hugh Morgan 3 28/1
    8. Courtin Bb silk
      17
      Courtin Bb J: Gavin Brouder 7 28/1
    9. Rathnaleen Tou silk
      11
      Rathnaleen Tou J: G B Noonan 7 12/1
    10. Gone Galavanting silk
      13
      Gone Galavanting t J: Sean O'Keeffe 66/1
    11. Haunting Vocals silk
      16
      Haunting Vocals t J: Philip Donovan 5 100/1
    12. Miss Arccol silk
      5
      Miss Arccol J: Kevin Sexton 9/1
    13. Mega Mindy silk
      1
      Mega Mindy J: Mr S Fenelon 7 18/1
Winning Trainer: John Patrick Ryan
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Butterflyvespiere silk
    3
    Butterflyvespiere J: James O'Sullivan 5 3/1F
  2. Farrawaybay silk
    11
    Farrawaybay t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/1
  3. Influential Lady silk
    17
    Influential Lady J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 66/1
    1. Misty Millie silk
      7
      Misty Millie t J: Conor Orr 40/1
    2. Beechmount Maisie silk
      16
      Beechmount Maisie J: G B Noonan 7 40/1
    3. Capture The Action silk
      4
      Capture The Action b J: Mike O'Connor 5 28/1
    4. Citizen's Army silk
      10
      Citizen's Army J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 11/1
    5. Dympnas Well silk
      8
      Dympnas Well t J: Sean O'Keeffe 13/2
    6. Elite Des Mottes silk
      14
      Elite Des Mottes J: Richard Deegan 5 11/2
    7. Irregularheartbeat silk
      5
      Irregularheartbeat t J: Denis O'Regan 22/1
    8. Metersandmasks silk
      2
      Metersandmasks J: Jack Foley 7 14/1
    9. Arizona Flyer silk
      9
      Arizona Flyer v J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 16/1
    10. Class Bishop Lady silk
      12
      Class Bishop Lady b J: Jordan Gainford 5 22/1
    11. Derridae silk
      13
      Derridae J: Jonathan Moore 50/1
    12. She's Commanche silk
      6
      She's Commanche h J: Sean Flanagan 8/1
    13. Swiss Brid silk
      15
      Swiss Brid p J: J J Slevin 14/1
    14. Seafield Fox silk
      18
      Seafield Fox t J: Gearoid Brouder 5 100/1
    15. Prussia With Love silk
      1
      Prussia With Love J: Niall Prendergast 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 18

15:30 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Captain Kangaroo silk
    4
    Captain Kangaroo J: Paul Townend 6/5F
  2. Bite That silk
    2
    Bite That J: Jack Foley 7 50/1
  3. Aikenbreakinheart silk
    1
    Aikenbreakinheart t J: Mr D L Queally 50/1
    1. Flurry Yeats silk
      7
      Flurry Yeats J: Mark McDonagh 7 9/1
    2. Bout Time Bobby silk
      3
      Bout Time Bobby t J: Brian Hayes 11/2
    3. Lanziano silk
      9
      Lanziano p J: Adam Short 22/1
    4. Wall Of Fame silk
      13
      Wall Of Fame J: Jack Kennedy 7/4
    5. Moakland silk
      11
      Moakland J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 11/1
    6. City Limits silk
      6
      City Limits t J: Gavin Brouder 7 28/1
    7. Lightning Star silk
      10
      Lightning Star t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 125/1
    8. Carry On Buddy silk
      5
      Carry On Buddy J: Mr S J P Baragry 7 200/1
    9. Churchtown Queen silk
      15
      Churchtown Queen J: Simon Torrens 100/1
    10. O Mio Babbino silk
      17
      O Mio Babbino J: G B Noonan 7 200/1
    11. Red Romeo silk
      12
      Red Romeo J: Conor Orr 250/1
    12. I'll Ask The Uncle silk
      8
      I'll Ask The Uncle J: Kevin Sexton 250/1
    13. Western Lad silk
      14
      Western Lad J: Jody McGarvey 125/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Coach Carter silk
    2
    Coach Carter h J: Davy Russell 14/1
  2. Gevrey silk
    3
    Gevrey J: Jack Kennedy 7/2
  3. Presented Well silk
    6
    Presented Well J: Daniel Holden 7 28/1
    1. Slige Dala silk
      7
      Slige Dala t J: J J Slevin 5/2J
    2. Mattie's Mountain silk
      4
      Mattie's Mountain J: Richard Deegan 5 28/1
    3. Grange Walk silk
      1
      Grange Walk J: B J Cooper 100/30
    4. Poseidon silk
      5
      Poseidon J: Sean O'Keeffe 5/2J
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 10, nk, nse
Runners: 7

16:30 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Easy Game silk
    2
    Easy Game J: Paul Townend 6/4
  2. Ballyoisin silk
    3
    Ballyoisin J: Mark Walsh EvensF
  3. The Storyteller silk
    1
    The Storyteller J: Jordan Gainford 5 9/2
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3 1/2
Runners: 3

17:00 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Johnny Cigar silk
    5
    Johnny Cigar J: Miss M O'Sullivan 5 18/1
  2. Tempo Chapter Two silk
    11
    Tempo Chapter Two J: Mr P W Mullins 8/11F
  3. Diamondinthemud silk
    14
    Diamondinthemud J: Mr J C Barry 5 14/1
    1. Kingston Retreat silk
      15
      Kingston Retreat J: Mr K Callaghan 7 80/1
    2. Beeverstown Bullet silk
      2
      Beeverstown Bullet J: Mr D Kiely 7 22/1
    3. Gekkota silk
      4
      Gekkota J: Mr N J O'Mara 7 200/1
    4. Quantum Realm silk
      9
      Quantum Realm J: Mr J J Codd 9/4
    5. Pyramid Hill silk
      8
      Pyramid Hill J: Mr J Dunne 7 8/1
    6. Whispering Chance silk
      13
      Whispering Chance J: Mr Derek O'Connor 16/1
    7. Up The Club silk
      12
      Up The Club J: Mr Finian Maguire 66/1
    8. Miss Fanta silk
      16
      Miss Fanta J: Mr M McGuane 7 80/1
    9. Endless Days silk
      3
      Endless Days J: Mr C J Byrne 7 100/1
    10. Ballykeeran silk
      1
      Ballykeeran J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 40/1
    11. Leading The Way silk
      6
      Leading The Way J: Mr R W Barron 7 50/1
    12. Shandrum Dan silk
      10
      Shandrum Dan h J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 125/1
    13. Swift Beauty silk
      17
      Swift Beauty t J: Mr R P Geoghegan 7 100/1
    14. Memories Never Die silk
      7
      Memories Never Die J: Mr C P Millar 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: P F O'Donnell
Distances: hd, 2 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 17

13:45 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Sharvara silk
    6 (2)
    Sharvara J: Ben Curtis 3/1
  2. Dark Mystery silk
    3 (3)
    Dark Mystery J: P J McDonald 15/2
  3. Qitaal silk
    5 (5)
    Qitaal J: Dane O'Neill 13/8F
    1. Evocative Spark silk
      1 (6)
      Evocative Spark t J: Oisin Murphy 2/1
    2. Bellslea silk
      2 (1)
      Bellslea J: Callum Rodriguez 66/1
    3. Nicolas Andry silk
      4 (4)
      Nicolas Andry h J: Rowan Scott 125/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 4, 1 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 6

14:20 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Alpha Cru silk
    3 (4)
    Alpha Cru J: Ben Curtis 2/1F
  2. Voice Of Wisdom silk
    1 (1)
    Voice Of Wisdom J: P J McDonald 3/1
  3. Urban Violet silk
    2 (2)
    Urban Violet J: Oisin Murphy 9/4
    1. Omany Amber silk
      4 (3)
      Omany Amber v J: Clifford Lee 9/2
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1, nk, 3
Runners: 4

14:50 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Trusty Scout silk
    7 (2)
    Trusty Scout J: Oisin Murphy 16/5
  2. Caballero silk
    1 (7)
    Caballero v J: Callum Rodriguez 3/1
  3. Lexington Force silk
    2 (4)
    Lexington Force v J: Ben Curtis 11/8F
    1. Arctic Victory silk
      4 (3)
      Arctic Victory h J: Graham Lee 7/1
    2. New Delhi Express silk
      3 (5)
      New Delhi Express J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
    3. Sleight silk
      6 (8)
      Sleight p J: Tom Eaves 28/1
    4. Wee Dracula silk
      8 (9)
      Wee Dracula J: Jamie Gormley 66/1
    5. Hallow Hallie silk
      9 (1)
      Hallow Hallie J: Paddy Mathers 20/1
    6. Mustavim silk
      5 (6)
      Mustavim J: Kieran Schofield 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 3/4, 3, nk
Runners: 9

15:20 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Elladora silk
    7 (5)
    Elladora J: Jason Hart 14/1
  2. Kats Bob silk
    8 (2)
    Kats Bob J: Andrew Mullen 9/2
  3. Patsy Fagan silk
    4 (4)
    Patsy Fagan J: Paul Hanagan 16/1
    1. Impeller silk
      3 (9)
      Impeller tp J: David Allan 16/1
    2. Iris Dancer silk
      5 (1)
      Iris Dancer J: Phil Dennis 4/1J
    3. Dandy's Max silk
      9 (7)
      Dandy's Max J: Paddy Mathers 9/1
    4. Toshack silk
      11 (3)
      Toshack J: Jamie Gormley 125/1
    5. The Thin Blue Line silk
      1 (8)
      The Thin Blue Line J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1J
    6. Water Of Leith silk
      2 (10)
      Water Of Leith J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    7. Basharat silk
      6 (11)
      Basharat J: Connor Beasley 8/1
Winning Trainer: Katie Scott
Distances: nk, nk, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Albegone silk
    4 (9)
    Albegone b J: David Allan 6/4F
  2. Mews House silk
    1 (5)
    Mews House J: Oisin Murphy 2/1
  3. Shesadabber silk
    5 (7)
    Shesadabber J: Phil Dennis 10/1
    1. Tomily silk
      2 (3)
      Tomily J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
    2. The Gloaming silk
      6 (6)
      The Gloaming J: Tom Eaves 11/1
    3. Lancashire Life silk
      9 (2)
      Lancashire Life J: Faye McManoman 3 40/1
    4. Economic Crisis silk
      3 (8)
      Economic Crisis J: Harry Russell 3 9/1
    5. Angel Eyes silk
      7 (1)
      Angel Eyes b J: Kieran Schofield 5 40/1
    6. Heer Me silk
      8 (4)
      Heer Me J: Joanna Mason 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3, 1 1/4, 3
Runners: 9

16:20 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. De Mazzaro silk
    9 (2)
    De Mazzaro h J: Phil Dennis 5/4F
  2. Port Or Starboard silk
    2 (8)
    Port Or Starboard p J: Jordan Williams 7 33/1
  3. G For Gabrial silk
    6 (1)
    G For Gabrial J: Paul Hanagan 7/1
    1. Dandy's Angel silk
      4 (10)
      Dandy's Angel J: Harry Russell 3 7/1
    2. The Brora Pobbles silk
      13 (14)
      The Brora Pobbles J: P J McDonald 22/1
    3. Mistamel silk
      11 (12)
      Mistamel J: Andrew Mullen 22/1
    4. Edgar Allan Poe silk
      8 (6)
      Edgar Allan Poe J: David Allan 18/1
    5. Ooh La Lah silk
      1 (13)
      Ooh La Lah t J: Graham Lee 8/1
    6. Well Planted silk
      5 (4)
      Well Planted p J: Jason Hart 17/2
    7. Cheese And Wine silk
      12 (9)
      Cheese And Wine p J: Rowan Scott 25/1
    8. Card High silk
      3 (7)
      Card High t J: Joanna Mason 3 12/1
    9. Ezanak silk
      7 (11)
      Ezanak p J: Tom Eaves 80/1
    10. Tsarmina silk
      14 (5)
      Tsarmina eb J: Faye McManoman 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Tristan Davidson
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Haveyoumissedme silk
    1 (4)
    Haveyoumissedme J: Andrew Mullen 11/4J
  2. Liberated Lad silk
    6 (6)
    Liberated Lad tp J: Ben Curtis 4/1
  3. Hellenista silk
    7 (7)
    Hellenista J: David Allan 4/1
    1. Prison Break silk
      3 (2)
      Prison Break J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    2. Berry Edge silk
      5 (1)
      Berry Edge J: Connor Beasley 8/1
    3. Doctor Parnassus silk
      2 (3)
      Doctor Parnassus J: Jason Hart 11/4J
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: shd, 3, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Galata Bridge silk
    3
    Galata Bridge J: Sam Twiston-Davies 2/7F
  2. Alioski silk
    2
    Alioski t J: Paul O'Brien 3 33/1
  3. Splinter silk
    5
    Splinter J: Kielan Woods 9/2
    1. On The Meter silk
      1
      On The Meter p J: Brendan Powell 5/1
    2. Carole's Tzarina silk
      6
      Carole's Tzarina tb J: Jack Quinlan 28/1
    3. City Escape silk
      8
      City Escape J: Nick Scholfield 50/1
    4. Mickey Drippin silk
      4
      Mickey Drippin J: Mattie Batchelor 125/1
    5. Anyonewhohadaheart silk
      7
      Anyonewhohadaheart J: Marc Goldstein 66/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 3 3/4, 26, 7 1/2
Runners: 8

14:40 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Glory And Fortune silk
    1
    Glory And Fortune ht J: Stan Sheppard 5/2J
  2. Constancio silk
    3
    Constancio b J: Brian Hughes 5/2J
  3. Manor Park silk
    4
    Manor Park t J: Patrick Cowley 3 5/1
    1. Sufi silk
      6
      Sufi tp J: Kevin Jones 3 17/2
    2. Leroy Leroy silk
      2
      Leroy Leroy J: Brendan Powell 13/2
    3. Zuba silk
      5
      Zuba J: James Davies 13/2
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 4 3/4, 11, 2 1/4
Runners: 6

15:10 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Away For Slates silk
    4
    Away For Slates J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 15/2
  2. Dogon silk
    3
    Dogon tb J: Bryony Frost 2/1
  3. Romanor silk
    1
    Romanor J: Daniel Sansom 3 7/4F
    1. Lord Schnapps silk
      2
      Lord Schnapps t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
    2. Court Jurado silk
      5
      Court Jurado p J: Brian Hughes 4/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 1 1/2, 3, 32
Runners: 5

15:40 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Impulsive One silk
    6
    Impulsive One ht J: James Bowen 11/4
  2. The Yellow Mini silk
    10
    The Yellow Mini p J: Gavin Sheehan 9/2
  3. Babajan silk
    3
    Babajan J: Jack Quinlan 40/1
    1. Dark Motive silk
      12
      Dark Motive J: Page Fuller 28/1
    2. Baby Sham silk
      11
      Baby Sham J: Alexander Thorne 5 50/1
    3. Fred Bear silk
      1
      Fred Bear J: Marc Goldstein 13/8F
    4. Aggagio silk
      2
      Aggagio J: Joshua Moore 7/2
    5. Prey For Glory silk
      7
      Prey For Glory J: Tom O'Brien 33/1
    6. Tara Iti silk
      9
      Tara Iti h J: Jamie Moore 33/1
    7. Business Flight silk
      4
      Business Flight t J: Paul O'Brien 3 250/1
    8. Sir Taweel silk
      8
      Sir Taweel h J: Bryony Frost 66/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 12, 3 3/4, 4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Strike The Flint silk
    11
    Strike The Flint b J: Harry Bannister 7/1
  2. Sixties Secret silk
    8
    Sixties Secret J: Marc Goldstein 8/1
  3. Andapa silk
    7
    Andapa p J: Tom O'Brien 13/2
    1. Imphal silk
      3
      Imphal p J: Joshua Moore 13/8F
    2. Bullsempire silk
      14
      Bullsempire eb J: Tabitha Worsley 5 80/1
    3. Bagan silk
      4
      Bagan b J: Kevin Jones 3 9/2
    4. One Handsome Dude silk
      1
      One Handsome Dude tp J: Lee Edwards 25/1
    5. Top Man silk
      2
      Top Man J: Tom Cannon 9/1
    6. Jumping Jack silk
      9
      Jumping Jack p J: Alexander Thorne 5 66/1
    7. Watchman silk
      12
      Watchman t J: Jason Dixon 5 40/1
    8. My Boy James silk
      5
      My Boy James J: Niall Houlihan 5 50/1
    9. Jumping Cats silk
      6
      Jumping Cats J: Jamie Moore 10/1
Winning Trainer: Suzy Smith
Distances: 5, 12, 2 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

16:40 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Pirate Sam silk
    6
    Pirate Sam h J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 9/1
  2. Hold Me Tight silk
    5
    Hold Me Tight t J: Nick Scholfield 4/1
  3. Air Hair Lair silk
    1
    Air Hair Lair J: Marc Goldstein 5/2F
    1. Game In The Park silk
      4
      Game In The Park ht J: Jack Quinlan 8/1
    2. Outlaw Jack silk
      3
      Outlaw Jack tb J: Brendan Powell 100/30
    3. Valentine's Turf silk
      2
      Valentine's Turf J: Adam Wedge 4/1
Winning Trainer: David Bridgwater
Distances: 9, nk, 16
Runners: 6

17:10 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Strensham Court silk
    1
    Strensham Court J: Danny Burton 5