13:00 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Reversion silk
    5 (9)
    Reversion J: Tom Queally 16/1
  2. Desert Team silk
    6 (6)
    Desert Team J: Robert Havlin 13/8F
  3. Infrared silk
    1 (10)
    Infrared J: Tom Marquand 7/2
    1. Mary Of Modena silk
      7 (8)
      Mary Of Modena J: William Carson 80/1
    2. Level Up silk
      3 (4)
      Level Up b J: Rob Hornby 8/1
    3. Too Funky silk
      10 (5)
      Too Funky J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
    4. Poet silk
      4 (2)
      Poet J: Ray Dawson 5/1
    5. Seven Springs silk
      8 (7)
      Seven Springs J: Martin Dwyer 14/1
    6. Taaqat silk
      9 (3)
      Taaqat J: Neil Callan 8/1
    7. Last Roar silk
      2 (1)
      Last Roar J: Nicola Currie 125/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10

13:30 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Seneca Chief silk
    1 (1)
    Seneca Chief J: Tom Marquand 100/30
  2. Glamorous Breeze silk
    5 (2)
    Glamorous Breeze p J: William Cox 3 5/4F
  3. Mister Bluebird silk
    7 (5)
    Mister Bluebird p J: Ray Dawson 11/2
    1. Street Parade silk
      4 (6)
      Street Parade p J: William Carson 10/1
    2. Wings Of A Dove silk
      3 (4)
      Wings Of A Dove p J: Rob Hornby 17/2
    3. Enduring silk
      6 (7)
      Enduring J: Nicola Currie 14/1
Winning Trainer: Daniel & Claire Kubler
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Natasha silk
    1 (6)
    Natasha J: Robert Havlin 1/4F
  2. Maggie And Me silk
    3 (3)
    Maggie And Me J: Tom Marquand 12/1
  3. River Of Stars silk
    5 (1)
    River Of Stars J: Rob Hornby 8/1
    1. Making Music silk
      4 (5)
      Making Music J: Martin Dwyer 8/1
    2. Typical Woman silk
      6 (4)
      Typical Woman J: Ray Dawson 100/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Kettle Hill silk
    5 (8)
    Kettle Hill J: Tom Marquand 11/8F
  2. Arqoob silk
    9 (6)
    Arqoob J: Josephine Gordon 10/1
  3. Carolus Magnus silk
    8 (7)
    Carolus Magnus J: Rob Hornby 10/1
    1. Lyndon B silk
      6 (3)
      Lyndon B p J: William Cox 3 40/1
    2. The Turpinator silk
      4 (9)
      The Turpinator J: Martin Dwyer 11/2
    3. Huddleton Mac silk
      7 (1)
      Huddleton Mac J: Nicola Currie 22/1
    4. Farasi Lane silk
      3 (2)
      Farasi Lane p J: Robert Havlin 7/2
    5. Dubai Legacy silk
      1 (4)
      Dubai Legacy J: Ray Dawson 11/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Marshal Dan silk
    7 (7)
    Marshal Dan J: Ray Dawson 6/1
  2. Al Rufaa silk
    1 (9)
    Al Rufaa h J: Robert Havlin 4/1
  3. Ivatheengine silk
    5 (1)
    Ivatheengine J: Kieran O'Neill 9/1
    1. Jack's Point silk
      3 (6)
      Jack's Point p J: Laura Pearson 3 12/1
    2. Fox Champion silk
      2 (8)
      Fox Champion J: Rob Hornby 11/4F
    3. Spanish Star silk
      9 (3)
      Spanish Star J: Martin Dwyer 15/2
    4. Revolutionise silk
      8 (4)
      Revolutionise t J: Nicola Currie 8/1
    5. Tintoretto silk
      4 (2)
      Tintoretto b J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    6. Arigato silk
      6 (5)
      Arigato p J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
Winning Trainer: Heather Main
Distances: 3/4, hd, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

15:35 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Global Acclaim silk
    5 (7)
    Global Acclaim t J: John Fahy 17/2
  2. Alezan silk
    8 (4)
    Alezan J: Nicola Currie 8/1
  3. Pearl Bay silk
    6 (6)
    Pearl Bay J: George Rooke 3 3/1J
    1. Makinitup silk
      4 (1)
      Makinitup J: Cameron Noble 3 3/1J
    2. Sayifyouwill silk
      7 (8)
      Sayifyouwill p J: Rob Hornby 11/1
    3. Areehaa silk
      1 (3)
      Areehaa J: Tom Queally 5/1
    4. Capla Berry silk
      3 (5)
      Capla Berry t J: Ray Dawson 10/1
    5. Trixie Waterbury silk
      2 (2)
      Trixie Waterbury J: Tom Marquand 10/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 8

16:05 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Lady Reset silk
    9 (9)
    Lady Reset tp J: Laura Pearson 3 7/1
  2. Mount Marcy silk
    6 (2)
    Mount Marcy J: Robert Havlin 11/2
  3. Andaleep silk
    5 (3)
    Andaleep t J: George Rooke 3 14/1
    1. Sky Power silk
      1 (7)
      Sky Power J: Rob Hornby 9/4F
    2. Dogged silk
      7 (6)
      Dogged h J: Jonny Peate 7 13/2
    3. King Of Tsavo silk
      8 (8)
      King Of Tsavo b J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    4. Roscioli silk
      4 (1)
      Roscioli t J: Joshua Bryan 11/2
    5. Enthused silk
      3 (4)
      Enthused J: Darragh Keenan 50/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 1, nk, 5
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Thunder Max silk
    14 (17)
    Thunder Max J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
  2. Leuven Power silk
    9 (6)
    Leuven Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
  3. Unilateralism silk
    16 (15)
    Unilateralism J: Ben Curtis 9/1
    1. The Cookstown Cafu silk
      13 (12)
      The Cookstown Cafu J: Kevin Stott 66/1
    2. Galiac silk
      4 (13)
      Galiac J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    3. Head Chef silk
      6 (3)
      Head Chef J: Daniel Tudhope 80/1
    4. Kingdom Come silk
      8 (1)
      Kingdom Come J: Adam Kirby 7/2
    5. Tack silk
      12 (11)
      Tack J: Oisin Murphy 17/2
    6. Kennet silk
      7 (2)
      Kennet J: David Egan 9/1
    7. Bay Of Honour silk
      2 (8)
      Bay Of Honour J: William Buick 11/4F
    8. Dougies Dream silk
      3 (9)
      Dougies Dream J: Faye McManoman 3 125/1
    9. Another Investment silk
      1 (7)
      Another Investment J: Rowan Scott 40/1
    10. Sweet Mist silk
      17 (4)
      Sweet Mist J: Graham Lee 125/1
    11. Total Lockdown silk
      15 (5)
      Total Lockdown J: Tom Eaves 300/1
    12. Rushford silk
      11 (16)
      Rushford J: Luke Morris 200/1
    13. Geopolitic silk
      5 (10)
      Geopolitic J: Ryan Moore 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nk, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Noble Truth silk
    8 (1)
    Noble Truth h J: William Buick 9/1
  2. Hoo Ya Mal silk
    5 (5)
    Hoo Ya Mal h J: Oisin Murphy 2/1F
  3. Gwan So silk
    4 (3)
    Gwan So J: Jamie Spencer 40/1
    1. Alflaila silk
      1 (10)
      Alflaila J: Dane O'Neill 10/1
    2. Ribhi silk
      10 (4)
      Ribhi J: Ryan Moore 7/2
    3. Razzle Dazzle silk
      9 (2)
      Razzle Dazzle J: Andrea Atzeni 11/2
    4. Eldrickjones silk
      2 (9)
      Eldrickjones J: Ben Curtis 11/1
    5. Find silk
      3 (7)
      Find J: David Egan 15/2
    6. Leopold Bloom silk
      6 (6)
      Leopold Bloom J: Rossa Ryan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: nse, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Caturra silk
    3 (7)
    Caturra J: Adam Kirby 7/1
  2. Armor silk
    1 (10)
    Armor J: Ryan Moore 5/4F
  3. Corazon silk
    10 (2)
    Corazon J: William Buick 11/1
    1. Papa Don't Preach silk
      6 (11)
      Papa Don't Preach p J: Hollie Doyle 40/1
    2. Thunder Love silk
      11 (9)
      Thunder Love J: Rossa Ryan 33/1
    3. Attagirl silk
      9 (1)
      Attagirl J: Daniel Tudhope 15/2
    4. Up Above silk
      8 (5)
      Up Above J: Leigh Roche 40/1
    5. Bond Chairman silk
      2 (4)
      Bond Chairman J: Graham Lee 40/1
    6. Chipotle silk
      4 (8)
      Chipotle J: Charles Bishop 17/2
    7. The Organiser silk
      7 (3)
      The Organiser J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
    8. Korker silk
      5 (6)
      Korker J: Clifford Lee 25/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: nk, nk, 1/2
Runners: 11

14:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Stradivarius silk
    2 (5)
    Stradivarius J: Frankie Dettori 4/11F
  2. Alerta Roja silk
    7 (3)
    Alerta Roja J: Luke Morris 16/1
  3. Nayef Road silk
    4 (1)
    Nayef Road J: Andrea Atzeni 10/1
    1. Rodrigo Diaz silk
      5 (7)
      Rodrigo Diaz J: Jamie Spencer 11/2
    2. Eagles By Day silk
      3 (6)
      Eagles By Day t J: Daniel Tudhope 40/1
    3. The Grand Visir silk
      6 (2)
      The Grand Visir tv J: Richard Kingscote 22/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 2 1/2, 4, 3 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Rhythmic Intent silk
    4 (5)
    Rhythmic Intent J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
  2. HMS President silk
    9 (10)
    HMS President p J: Ryan Moore 11/2
  3. Future Investment silk
    2 (4)
    Future Investment p J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2F
    1. Lucky Deal silk
      6 (6)
      Lucky Deal v J: Joe Fanning 22/1
    2. Uber Cool silk
      10 (12)
      Uber Cool J: Robert Tart 11/2
    3. Sevenna Star silk
      13 (1)
      Sevenna Star ht J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 11/2
    4. Khatm silk
      12 (3)
      Khatm J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    5. Sovereign Duke silk
      11 (13)
      Sovereign Duke J: Saffie Osborne 5 12/1
    6. Speedo Boy silk
      8 (2)
      Speedo Boy tp J: William Buick 8/1
    7. Sir Chauvelin silk
      3 (8)
      Sir Chauvelin h J: Paul Mulrennan 80/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 2 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

15:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Able Kane silk
    9 (4)
    Able Kane J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
  2. Raatea silk
    5 (8)
    Raatea h J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
  3. Chairmanoftheboard silk
    7 (11)
    Chairmanoftheboard J: David Egan 6/1
    1. Bernardo O'Reilly silk
      10 (10)
      Bernardo O'Reilly J: Angus Villiers 5 12/1
    2. Summer Sands silk
      4 (9)
      Summer Sands J: Tony Hamilton 66/1
    3. Desert Doctor silk
      8 (7)
      Desert Doctor J: Luke Morris 20/1
    4. Kimifive silk
      11 (2)
      Kimifive J: William Buick 12/1
    5. Mitrosonfire silk
      12 (3)
      Mitrosonfire J: P J McDonald 6/1
    6. Gale Force Maya silk
      2 (5)
      Gale Force Maya p J: Paul Mulrennan 15/2
    7. Lampang silk
      1 (1)
      Lampang t J: Silvestre De Sousa 18/1
    8. Asjad silk
      3 (6)
      Asjad J: Dane O'Neill 3/1F
    9. Giorgio Vasari silk
      13 (12)
      Giorgio Vasari v J: Sam James 125/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Sea La Rosa silk
    5 (5)
    Sea La Rosa J: Adam Farragher 5 2/1
  2. Viola silk
    2 (7)
    Viola J: Daniel Muscutt 11/2
  3. Ms Gandhi silk
    6 (6)
    Ms Gandhi J: Andrea Atzeni 5/1
    1. Thousand Oaks silk
      3 (1)
      Thousand Oaks J: Oisin Murphy 7/4F
    2. Kepala silk
      4 (3)
      Kepala p J: Charles Bishop 50/1
    3. Makawee silk
      1 (4)
      Makawee J: Daniel Tudhope 16/1
    4. Basilicata silk
      7 (2)
      Basilicata J: David Egan 25/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 7

13:50 Chester

Full Result
  1. Artaois silk
    5 (2)
    Artaois J: David Probert 3/1
  2. Adjourn silk
    4 (4)
    Adjourn J: Sean Levey 14/1
  3. Spacer silk
    3 (5)
    Spacer J: Pat Cosgrave 3/1
    1. Red Power silk
      2 (3)
      Red Power J: Hayley Turner 10/1
    2. Luminous Light silk
      1 (1)
      Luminous Light J: Franny Norton 5/4F
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 2 1/2, 2 1/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 5

14:20 Chester

Full Result
  1. Unspoken silk
    1 (3)
    Unspoken J: David Probert 13/8F
  2. The Dunkirk Lads silk
    4 (7)
    The Dunkirk Lads J: David Allan 28/1
  3. Mercurial silk
    2 (1)
    Mercurial p J: Jane Elliott 12/1
    1. Way To Win silk
      3 (2)
      Way To Win J: Stefano Cherchi 3 3/1
    2. Truely Aclaimed silk
      5 (6)
      Truely Aclaimed J: Jason Hart 5/2
    3. Rickenbacker silk
      7 (5)
      Rickenbacker p J: Kieran Schofield 5 11/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: nse, 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Chester

Full Result
  1. Bookmark silk
    8 (2)
    Bookmark J: Hayley Turner 7/2F
  2. Farhan silk
    3 (7)
    Farhan J: Pat Cosgrave 4/1
  3. Rival silk
    4 (4)
    Rival J: David Probert 15/2
    1. Mr Excellency silk
      1 (1)
      Mr Excellency J: Franny Norton 7/1
    2. Qaasid silk
      5 (5)
      Qaasid J: Jason Hart 11/2
    3. Noble Crusade silk
      6 (6)
      Noble Crusade J: Callum Rodriguez 12/1
    4. Freak Out silk
      7 (8)
      Freak Out J: Gemma Tutty 3 22/1
    5. Fast Steps silk
      2 (3)
      Fast Steps p J: Sean Levey 4/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 3
Runners: 8

15:25 Chester

Full Result
  1. Muntadab silk
    4 (8)
    Muntadab J: Jason Hart 18/1
  2. Gabrial The Devil silk
    5 (1)
    Gabrial The Devil J: Paul Hanagan 6/1
  3. Ugo Gregory silk
    10 (3)
    Ugo Gregory tp J: David Allan 9/2
    1. The Kodi Kid silk
      8 (6)
      The Kodi Kid J: Hayley Turner 8/1
    2. National League silk
      3 (5)
      National League J: David Nolan 15/2
    3. Lincoln Park silk
      2 (7)
      Lincoln Park J: Jane Elliott 11/1
    4. Revich silk
      1 (4)
      Revich v J: Mark Crehan 3 5/2F
    5. Nebulosa silk
      9 (2)
      Nebulosa h J: David Probert 4/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 3/4, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Chester

Full Result
  1. Abbado silk
    1 (1)
    Abbado J: Ryan Tate 4/1
  2. Super Stars silk
    5 (6)
    Super Stars J: Franny Norton 11/2
  3. Aegis Power silk
    2 (2)
    Aegis Power J: David Probert 6/4F
    1. Bellshill Beauty silk
      7 (5)
      Bellshill Beauty J: Mark Crehan 3 40/1
    2. Hapap silk
      4 (7)
      Hapap J: Sean Levey 5/2
    3. Bazza The Barrel silk
      3 (3)
      Bazza The Barrel J: Ben Robinson 14/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Chester

Full Result
  1. It's Good To Laugh silk
    1 (2)
    It's Good To Laugh J: David Nolan 5/1
  2. Buriram silk
    3 (1)
    Buriram J: Sean Levey 3/1
  3. State Of Bliss silk
    4 (5)
    State Of Bliss J: Franny Norton 11/8F
    1. Gabrial The One silk
      6 (6)
      Gabrial The One J: Paul Hanagan 13/2
    2. Heart Of Soul silk
      5 (3)
      Heart Of Soul p J: David Allan 9/1
    3. Arabist silk
      7 (7)
      Arabist p J: Jason Hart 14/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 2, 4, 3 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Chester

Full Result
  1. Parys Mountain silk
    4 (3)
    Parys Mountain ht J: Mr William Easterby 11/2
  2. Case Of The Ex silk
    12 (6)
    Case Of The Ex J: Mr Bradley Roberts 5 14/1
  3. King Of Tonga silk
    8 (9)
    King Of Tonga J: Mr Matthew Ennis 3 11/1
    1. Sir Benedict silk
      2 (1)
      Sir Benedict h J: Mr Toby Wynne 5 11/4
    2. Carnival Zain silk
      6 (12)
      Carnival Zain h J: Mr Freddie Mitchell 28/1
    3. Newton Jack silk
      1 (4)
      Newton Jack J: Mr Patrick Millman 9/4F
    4. Confrontational silk
      7 (8)
      Confrontational p J: Mr Ryan Holmes 5 17/2
    5. Pacino silk
      11 (11)
      Pacino J: Mr Eireann Cagney 5 11/1
    6. Espresso Freddo silk
      3 (5)
      Espresso Freddo v J: Mr Luke Scott 5 10/1
    7. Salam Zayed silk
      13 (13)
      Salam Zayed J: Mr Matt Brown 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, shd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

15:55 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Too Bright silk
    8
    Too Bright t J: Sean Flanagan 3/1
  2. Powerful Kieran silk
    5
    Powerful Kieran J: J J Slevin 5/2
  3. Razdan silk
    7
    Razdan t J: Chris Timmons 3 9/4F
    1. Gamigin silk
      2
      Gamigin t J: Conor Maxwell 11/1
    2. Catch Kodi silk
      11
      Catch Kodi h J: Jonathan Moore 33/1
    3. Prince Of Verona silk
      6
      Prince Of Verona J: Shane Mulcahy 7 15/2
    4. War Thunder silk
      10
      War Thunder J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
    5. Nakao silk
      3
      Nakao t J: L P Dempsey 150/1
    6. Uno Miligre silk
      9
      Uno Miligre t J: Sean O'Keeffe 80/1
    7. No Never Again silk
      4
      No Never Again J: Peter Carberry 50/1
    8. Television silk
      12
      Television J: E Walsh 5 15/2
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 2 1/2, 4 1/4, 8
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Betty Zane silk
    1
    Betty Zane h J: Conor Orr 5/1
  2. Erins Benefit silk
    3
    Erins Benefit J: Jack Foley 7 13/8F
  3. Shanacoole Dasy silk
    14
    Shanacoole Dasy t J: Denis O'Regan 5/1
    1. Cottie silk
      7
      Cottie t J: Sean Flanagan 2/1
    2. Millies Mite silk
      12
      Millies Mite t J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 12/1
    3. Lough Manor silk
      11
      Lough Manor J: B J Cooper 50/1
    4. Dawn Of The West silk
      2
      Dawn Of The West J: Jonathan Moore 40/1
    5. Can U Believe silk
      5
      Can U Believe h J: Sean O'Keeffe 33/1
    6. Future Glory silk
      16
      Future Glory h J: Jody McGarvey 150/1
    7. Gentle Snoopy silk
      9
      Gentle Snoopy J: Adam Short 200/1
    8. Corrigaleen silk
      6
      Corrigaleen t J: Philip Donovan 7 80/1
    9. Minnies Exhibition silk
      13
      Minnies Exhibition J: J J Slevin 66/1
    10. Yeat's Encore silk
      15
      Yeat's Encore t J: Richard Deegan 5 28/1
    11. Dardedze silk
      8
      Dardedze t J: E Walsh 5 200/1
    12. Boola Belle silk
      4
      Boola Belle J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Ciaran Murphy
Distances: 1 3/4, 8 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

17:00 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Oskar High silk
    18
    Oskar High p J: Gavin Brouder 7 11/1
  2. Dedanann silk
    9
    Dedanann J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 7/1
  3. Rare Conor silk
    7
    Rare Conor J: Darragh O'Keeffe 8/1
    1. Different Beat silk
      14
      Different Beat t J: Jonathan Moore 13/2
    2. Jenny's Getaway silk
      15
      Jenny's Getaway tp J: Jordan Gainford 5 15/2
    3. Let Her Flow silk
      16
      Let Her Flow