14:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Perfect Power silk
    12 (10)
    Perfect Power J: Paul Hanagan 14/1
  2. Go Bears Go silk
    3 (5)
    Go Bears Go J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/1
  3. Project Dante silk
    13 (16)
    Project Dante J: Graham Lee 6/1
    1. Cadamosto silk
      2 (2)
      Cadamosto t J: Ryan Moore 5/1F
    2. Lucci silk
      9 (11)
      Lucci tb J: John R Velazquez 7/1
    3. Khunan silk
      5 (13)
      Khunan J: Daniel Tudhope 16/1
    4. Twilight Jet silk
      16 (9)
      Twilight Jet J: Leigh Roche 25/1
    5. Nakatomi silk
      10 (4)
      Nakatomi tb J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    6. Korker silk
      7 (6)
      Korker J: Clifford Lee 18/1
    7. Andreas Vesalius silk
      1 (14)
      Andreas Vesalius J: Shane Crosse 40/1
    8. Navello silk
      11 (3)
      Navello J: Nicola Currie 22/1
    9. Second Wind silk
      14 (15)
      Second Wind J: Tom Marquand 11/1
    10. Little Earl silk
      8 (12)
      Little Earl J: Ray Dawson 50/1
    11. King Of Speed silk
      6 (7)
      King Of Speed J: Hollie Doyle 50/1
    12. Straits Of Moyle silk
      15 (1)
      Straits Of Moyle J: Luke Morris 150/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: hd, nse, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Mohaafeth silk
    3 (3)
    Mohaafeth J: Jim Crowley 11/8F
  2. Roman Empire silk
    7 (2)
    Roman Empire J: Ryan Moore 14/1
  3. Secret Protector silk
    8 (10)
    Secret Protector J: James Doyle 11/1
    1. Snapraeterea silk
      9 (6)
      Snapraeterea J: Frankie Dettori 14/1
    2. Movin Time silk
      4 (8)
      Movin Time J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
    3. The Rosstafarian silk
      10 (7)
      The Rosstafarian J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
    4. One Ruler silk
      1 (1)
      One Ruler J: William Buick 9/2
    5. Matchless silk
      2 (4)
      Matchless b J: Seamie Heffernan 40/1
    6. Notre Belle Bete silk
      5 (5)
      Notre Belle Bete J: Silvestre De Sousa 40/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Loving Dream silk
    9 (12)
    Loving Dream J: Robert Havlin 18/1
  2. Eshaada silk
    6 (11)
    Eshaada J: Jim Crowley 17/2
  3. Nicest silk
    10 (1)
    Nicest J: Gavin Ryan 28/1
    1. Divinely silk
      4 (6)
      Divinely J: Ryan Moore 7/1
    2. Dubai Fountain silk
      5 (10)
      Dubai Fountain J: William Buick 9/2
    3. Noon Star silk
      11 (8)
      Noon Star J: James Doyle 2/1F
    4. Gloria Mundi silk
      7 (2)
      Gloria Mundi J: Frankie Dettori 9/1
    5. Aristia silk
      3 (5)
      Aristia J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    6. Taslima silk
      12 (9)
      Taslima J: David Egan 33/1
    7. Annerville silk
      2 (13)
      Annerville J: Ben Coen 16/1
    8. Ad Infinitum silk
      1 (4)
      Ad Infinitum h J: Jamie Spencer 20/1
    9. Gwenhwyvar silk
      8 (7)
      Gwenhwyvar J: Tom Marquand 150/1
    10. Twisted Reality silk
      13 (3)
      Twisted Reality J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 13

16:15 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Subjectivist silk
    12 (4)
    Subjectivist J: Joe Fanning 13/2
  2. Princess Zoe silk
    13 (5)
    Princess Zoe J: J M Sheridan 28/1
  3. Spanish Mission silk
    3 (6)
    Spanish Mission J: William Buick 7/1
    1. Stradivarius silk
      4 (8)
      Stradivarius J: Frankie Dettori 5/6F
    2. Emperor Of The Sun silk
      9 (13)
      Emperor Of The Sun J: Gavin Ryan 16/1
    3. Nayef Road silk
      1 (9)
      Nayef Road J: Ben Curtis 50/1
    4. Santiago silk
      10 (11)
      Santiago J: Seamie Heffernan 11/1
    5. Serpentine silk
      11 (3)
      Serpentine p J: Ryan Moore 11/1
    6. Twilight Payment silk
      6 (7)
      Twilight Payment tp J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    7. Rip Van Lips silk
      2 (1)
      Rip Van Lips b J: James Doyle 66/1
    8. Amhran Na Bhfiann silk
      7 (2)
      Amhran Na Bhfiann b J: Wayne Lordan 40/1
    9. Ben Lilly silk
      8 (12)
      Ben Lilly J: Graham Lee 150/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 5, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Perotto silk
    8 (19)
    Perotto J: Oisin Murphy 18/1
  2. Liffey River silk
    15 (25)
    Liffey River t J: Shane Crosse 20/1
  3. Quintillus silk
    20 (28)
    Quintillus J: William Buick 28/1
    1. Dubai Honour silk
      23 (10)
      Dubai Honour t J: Tom Marquand 28/1
    2. Beautiful Bertie silk
      14 (21)
      Beautiful Bertie J: Jason Watson 33/1
    3. Mithras silk
      9 (15)
      Mithras t J: Frankie Dettori 8/1
    4. Qaader silk
      7 (7)
      Qaader J: Jim Crowley 18/1
    5. Raadobarg silk
      5 (24)
      Raadobarg J: Jack Mitchell 17/2
    6. Air To Air silk
      29 (8)
      Air To Air J: Jamie Spencer 11/2F
    7. Horoscope silk
      2 (2)
      Horoscope tb J: Ryan Moore 25/1
    8. Aerion Power silk
      10 (1)
      Aerion Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/1
    9. Siam Fox silk
      22 (32)
      Siam Fox J: David Probert 20/1
    10. Emperor Spirit silk
      30 (12)
      Emperor Spirit J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    11. Royal Pleasure silk
      25 (3)
      Royal Pleasure J: Luke Morris 12/1
    12. Laelaps silk
      16 (5)
      Laelaps J: John R Velazquez 33/1
    13. George Peabody silk
      28 (14)
      George Peabody J: Callum Shepherd 20/1
    14. Emporio silk
      1 (9)
      Emporio t J: Gavin Ryan 66/1
    15. Royal Scimitar silk
      4 (27)
      Royal Scimitar p J: Adam Kirby 80/1
    16. Longlai silk
      24 (18)
      Longlai J: Pat Dobbs 80/1
    17. Dinoo silk
      17 (22)
      Dinoo J: David Egan 50/1
    18. Tawleed silk
      27 (30)
      Tawleed b J: Robert Havlin 20/1
    19. Big Narstie silk
      13 (29)
      Big Narstie t J: Hayley Turner 40/1
    20. Star Of Orion silk
      11 (6)
      Star Of Orion J: Rob Hornby 25/1
    21. Gioia Cieca silk
      12 (23)
      Gioia Cieca J: Callum Rodriguez 100/1
    22. Akmaam silk
      3 (31)
      Akmaam b J: Dane O'Neill 28/1
    23. Legal Attack silk
      6 (13)
      Legal Attack p J: Mark Crehan 3 66/1
    24. Ataser silk
      26 (11)
      Ataser J: Ray Dawson 3 40/1
    25. Grid silk
      21 (16)
      Grid J: Seamie Heffernan 28/1
    26. Summa Peto silk
      19 (17)
      Summa Peto J: Joe Fanning 20/1
Winning Trainer: Marcus Tregoning
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 29 | Non Runners: 1

17:35 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Surefire silk
    16 (17)
    Surefire J: Hector Crouch 5/1
  2. Sir Lamorak silk
    1 (11)
    Sir Lamorak J: Ryan Moore 4/1F
  3. Parachute silk
    15 (21)
    Parachute J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    1. Siskany silk
      2 (10)
      Siskany J: William Buick 15/2
    2. Military Mission silk
      14 (15)
      Military Mission p J: Oisin Murphy 18/1
    3. Nagano silk
      4 (2)
      Nagano J: David Egan 12/1
    4. First Light silk
      11 (7)
      First Light J: Frankie Dettori 17/2
    5. Marshall Plan silk
      8 (8)
      Marshall Plan t J: Robert Havlin 16/1
    6. Tashkhan silk
      19 (1)
      Tashkhan J: Ben Robinson 18/1
    7. Just Fine silk
      7 (6)
      Just Fine J: Richard Kingscote 28/1
    8. Francesco Guardi silk
      6 (13)
      Francesco Guardi J: Daniel Muscutt 100/1
    9. Sir William Bruce silk
      10 (16)
      Sir William Bruce J: Seamie Heffernan 22/1
    10. Soapy Stevens silk
      18 (3)
      Soapy Stevens J: Franny Norton 20/1
    11. Too Friendly silk
      12 (22)
      Too Friendly p J: Callum Shepherd 40/1
    12. Act Of Wisdom silk
      5 (14)
      Act Of Wisdom p J: James Doyle 25/1
    13. San Martino silk
      13 (5)
      San Martino J: Wayne Lordan 100/1
    14. Kondo Isami silk
      9 (9)
      Kondo Isami J: Ben Curtis 17/2
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 2

18:10 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Highfield Princess silk
    30 (31)
    Highfield Princess J: Jason Hart 18/1
  2. Danyah silk
    8 (18)
    Danyah h J: Dane O'Neill 10/1
  3. Riot silk
    27 (24)
    Riot p J: Oisin Murphy 18/1
    1. Lord Rapscallion silk
      28 (29)
      Lord Rapscallion t J: Marco Ghiani 3 25/1
    2. Aldaary silk
      16 (21)
      Aldaary t J: Jim Crowley 100/30F
    3. Raising Sand silk
      6 (3)
      Raising Sand p J: Saffie Osborne 5 40/1
    4. Symbolize silk
      5 (5)
      Symbolize J: David Probert 33/1
    5. Bielsa silk
      11 (25)
      Bielsa p J: Silvestre De Sousa 18/1
    6. Tomfre silk
      3 (10)
      Tomfre J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    7. Total Commitment silk
      23 (30)
      Total Commitment J: Jason Watson 66/1
    8. Corvair silk
      25 (26)
      Corvair t J: Mark Crehan 3 33/1
    9. Ropey Guest silk
      12 (6)
      Ropey Guest J: Tom Queally 33/1
    10. Shelir silk
      17 (12)
      Shelir J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    11. Boardman silk
      18 (9)
      Boardman J: David Allan 8/1
    12. Magical Wish silk
      24 (20)
      Magical Wish J: Liam Browne 7 100/1
    13. Lord Campari silk
      7 (19)
      Lord Campari J: Andrea Atzeni 12/1
    14. Whatharm silk
      20 (16)
      Whatharm J: Conor Hoban 66/1
    15. Blue Mist silk
      13 (7)
      Blue Mist t J: Ryan Moore 22/1
    16. Dance Fever silk
      19 (14)
      Dance Fever J: Adam Kirby 25/1
    17. Dubai Mirage silk
      10 (13)
      Dubai Mirage p J: Stefano Cherchi 5 16/1
    18. Bedouin's Story silk
      1 (2)
      Bedouin's Story p J: Frankie Dettori 16/1
    19. Documenting silk
      4 (1)
      Documenting J: Trevor Whelan 80/1
    20. Karibana silk
      21 (11)
      Karibana J: Pat Dobbs 40/1
    21. Jack's Point silk
      14 (4)
      Jack's Point J: Jack Mitchell 28/1
    22. Full Authority silk
      29 (8)
      Full Authority t J: Paul Hanagan 125/1
    23. Persuasion silk
      15 (28)
      Persuasion J: James Doyle 11/1
    24. Volatile Analyst silk
      9 (32)
      Volatile Analyst J: Callum Rodriguez 18/1
    25. On The Warpath silk
      2 (15)
      On The Warpath J: William Buick 22/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/2, shd
Runners: 28 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Mot And The Messer silk
    2 (2)
    Mot And The Messer J: Paul Mulrennan EvensF
  2. Boondoggle silk
    1 (1)
    Boondoggle J: P J McDonald 11/2
  3. Shaladar silk
    4 (5)
    Shaladar J: Tom Eaves 3/1
    1. Between The Sheets silk
      6 (3)
      Between The Sheets J: Dylan Hogan 3 7/1
    2. The Dunkirk Lads silk
      5 (6)
      The Dunkirk Lads J: Duran Fentiman 22/1
    3. Regrettably silk
      3 (4)
      Regrettably J: Harrison Shaw 28/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 5 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

13:45 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Coley's Koko silk
    7 (7)
    Coley's Koko J: Rowan Scott 11/4F
  2. Atiyah silk
    2 (4)
    Atiyah b J: Connor Beasley 3/1
  3. Mokaman silk
    4 (1)
    Mokaman J: Sam James 5/1
    1. Dan De Light silk
      6 (3)
      Dan De Light e/s J: James Sullivan 11/2
    2. Salsoul silk
      1 (6)
      Salsoul J: David Nolan 14/1
    3. Country Charm silk
      3 (5)
      Country Charm J: Lewis Edmunds 13/2
    4. Sugar Baby silk
      5 (2)
      Sugar Baby J: Cam Hardie 11/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 1/2, 1, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

14:15 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Harlem Soul silk
    2 (4)
    Harlem Soul J: Connor Beasley 13/8F
  2. Impulsive One silk
    1 (2)
    Impulsive One t J: Dougie Costello 100/30
  3. Fight For It silk
    3 (1)
    Fight For It J: P J McDonald 5/2
    1. Myristica silk
      4 (3)
      Myristica J: Paul Mulrennan 5/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 4

14:50 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Baryshnikov silk
    5 (5)
    Baryshnikov J: Connor Beasley 11/4F
  2. Dontaskmeagain silk
    6 (4)
    Dontaskmeagain J: Andrew Breslin 5 11/1
  3. Delph Crescent silk
    8 (8)
    Delph Crescent p J: Andrew Mullen 22/1
    1. Highwaygrey silk
      1 (7)
      Highwaygrey J: James Sullivan 4/1
    2. Briardale silk
      7 (6)
      Briardale J: P J McDonald 7/1
    3. Benadalid silk
      2 (3)
      Benadalid J: Paul Mulrennan 3/1
    4. Glasses Up silk
      4 (1)
      Glasses Up J: Paddy Mathers 5/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: 1, 3 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Hurstwood silk
    6 (4)
    Hurstwood J: Harry Russell 5 16/1
  2. Ustath silk
    2 (3)
    Ustath J: Ben Sanderson 3 16/1
  3. Mo Henry silk
    10 (2)
    Mo Henry v J: Dylan Hogan 3 25/1
    1. Hard Solution silk
      9 (8)
      Hard Solution v J: Sean Kirrane 5 5/1
    2. Gullane One silk
      5 (1)
      Gullane One tp J: Ella McCain 5 3/1F
    3. Burtonwood silk
      7 (14)
      Burtonwood J: Rowan Scott 25/1
    4. Quercus silk
      12 (6)
      Quercus J: James Sullivan 16/1
    5. Cazeva Princess silk
      15 (10)
      Cazeva Princess J: Cam Hardie 100/1
    6. Excessable silk
      1 (12)
      Excessable tp J: Duran Fentiman 12/1
    7. Point Of Woods silk
      13 (9)
      Point Of Woods J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
    8. Billy Dylan silk
      11 (13)
      Billy Dylan h J: Paddy Mathers 9/1
    9. Joshua R silk
      3 (15)
      Joshua R J: Connor Beasley 8/1
    10. Decision Maker silk
      14 (5)
      Decision Maker J: Kieran Schofield 5 11/2
    11. Brazen Bolt silk
      4 (7)
      Brazen Bolt J: Connor Murtagh 3 18/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Niven
Distances: nse, 2 3/4, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Ripon

Full Result
  1. True Courage silk
    1 (6)
    True Courage v J: Dylan Hogan 3 5/2
  2. Aletoile silk
    3 (3)
    Aletoile p J: P J McDonald 10/1
  3. Nibras Gold silk
    2 (1)
    Nibras Gold h J: Dougie Costello 2/1F
    1. Moorland Queen silk
      4 (4)
      Moorland Queen J: Paul Mulrennan 3/1
    2. Make A Spark silk
      8 (7)
      Make A Spark J: Duran Fentiman 25/1
    3. Freewheelin silk
      5 (2)
      Freewheelin J: James Sullivan 9/1
    4. Madame Cholet silk
      7 (5)
      Madame Cholet J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    5. Bar None silk
      6 (8)
      Bar None J: Cam Hardie 28/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 2 1/2, 4 3/4, nk
Runners: 8

16:35 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Whitwell silk
    5 (6)
    Whitwell J: Miss Serena Brotherton 11/8F
  2. Mutamaded silk
    3 (1)
    Mutamaded p J: Miss Emily Bullock 7/2
  3. Quoteline Direct silk
    6 (10)
    Quoteline Direct h J: Miss Becky Smith 15/2
    1. Dance King silk
      2 (9)
      Dance King p J: Miss Emily Easterby 5/1
    2. Little India silk
      4 (4)
      Little India p J: Miss Amie Waugh 12/1
    3. Nabhan silk
      1 (2)
      Nabhan tp J: Miss Jessica Llewellyn 8/1
    4. Ivors Involvement silk
      9 (7)
      Ivors Involvement J: Miss Alyson Deniel 66/1
    5. Allerthorpe silk
      7 (3)
      Allerthorpe tp J: Miss Rosie Hill 50/1
    6. Simul Amicis silk
      8 (5)
      Simul Amicis J: Miss Jessica Bedi 66/1
    7. Port Lairge silk
      10 (8)
      Port Lairge J: Miss Danielle Mooney 250/1
Winning Trainer: Michael & David Easterby
Distances: hd, 2 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

13:40 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Aristobulus silk
    3 (2)
    Aristobulus J: Cieren Fallon 6/1
  2. Pure Charmer silk
    10 (9)
    Pure Charmer p J: Joanna Mason 3 100/30
  3. Roccozaam silk
    5 (5)
    Roccozaam J: Jefferson Smith 8/1
    1. Helvetique silk
      9 (6)
      Helvetique J: Robbie Downey 3/1F
    2. Say Grace silk
      11 (8)
      Say Grace J: Pat Cosgrave 6/1
    3. Nemorum silk
      4 (7)
      Nemorum J: Josephine Gordon 18/1
    4. Sir Henry Cotton silk
      2 (11)
      Sir Henry Cotton J: William Cox 3 13/2
    5. Boadicea Belle silk
      8 (4)
      Boadicea Belle J: Ross Coakley 33/1
    6. Poweredbylightning silk
      1 (3)
      Poweredbylightning J: Ryan Tate 16/1
    7. Teasyweasy silk
      6 (10)
      Teasyweasy J: Danny Brock 150/1
    8. Miamay silk
      7 (1)
      Miamay J: William Carson 50/1
Winning Trainer: James Ferguson
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 11

14:10 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Royal Dynasty silk
    2 (2)
    Royal Dynasty J: Sean Levey 9/4
  2. Lovely Breeze silk
    5 (5)
    Lovely Breeze J: Cieren Fallon 2/1F
  3. Shining Success silk
    6 (6)
    Shining Success J: Royston Ffrench 8/1
    1. Minhaaj silk
      3 (1)
      Minhaaj J: William Carson 17/2
    2. Marly silk
      1 (4)
      Marly v J: Laura Pearson 5 9/2
    3. Red Fascinator silk
      4 (3)
      Red Fascinator J: Shane Kelly 14/1
Winning Trainer: Mohamed Moubarak
Distances: hd, 4 1/4, nk
Runners: 6

14:45 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Eagle One silk
    3 (2)
    Eagle One p J: Sean Levey 13/2
  2. The Tide Turns silk
    1 (3)
    The Tide Turns J: Ryan Tate 1/3F
  3. Lady Pacifico silk
    2 (1)
    Lady Pacifico p J: Laura Pearson 5 9/2
Winning Trainer: Amanda Perrett
Distances: nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 3

15:20 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Extrodinair silk
    5 (5)
    Extrodinair p J: Cieren Fallon 25/1
  2. Path Of Thunder silk
    2 (6)
    Path Of Thunder p J: Royston Ffrench 10/11F
  3. Newbolt silk
    3 (2)
    Newbolt v J: Robbie Downey 13/2
    1. Magnetised silk
      6 (1)
      Magnetised h J: George Rooke 3 12/1
    2. River Dawn silk
      4 (3)
      River Dawn t J: Mohammed Tabti 7 8/1
    3. Sky Commander silk
      1 (4)
      Sky Commander J: Sean Levey 100/30
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: 2 1/4, 7 1/2, 7
Runners: 6

15:55 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Prince Imperial silk
    1 (2)
    Prince Imperial b J: Pat Cosgrave 100/30
  2. Cedar Cage silk
    2 (5)
    Cedar Cage h J: Ryan Tate 11/8F
  3. Arabian King silk
    5 (1)
    Arabian King t J: Cieren Fallon 16/1
    1. Cochise silk
      4 (4)
      Cochise J: Sean Levey 6/1
    2. Solar Screen silk
      3 (3)
      Solar Screen J: Shane Kelly 100/30
    3. Revolutionary Man silk
      6 (6)
      Revolutionary Man J: George Rooke 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 6, 3/4, nk
Runners: 6