15:40 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Rewritetherules silk
    1
    Rewritetherules t J: Mr T Hamilton EvensF
  2. Alpha Male silk
    2
    Alpha Male p J: Mr B O'Neill 11/4
  3. Beyond Redemption silk
    3
    Beyond Redemption t J: Mr J J Codd 100/30
    1. Enniskillen silk
      6
      Enniskillen tp J: Mr B O Walsh 7 14/1
    2. Change Your Story silk
      4
      Change Your Story p J: Miss M O'Sullivan 5 40/1
    3. Covert Field silk
      5
      Covert Field t J: Mr H C Swan 7 40/1
    4. Swallow Watch silk
      7
      Swallow Watch J: Mr T P Harney 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Hanlon
Distances: 8, 3/4, 25
Runners: 7

16:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Asterion Forlonge silk
    1
    Asterion Forlonge t J: B J Cooper 11/4F
  2. Walk Away silk
    10
    Walk Away t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 20/1
  3. Port Stanley silk
    13
    Port Stanley p J: Robbie Power 8/1
    1. I'm A Game Changer silk
      6
      I'm A Game Changer ht J: Peter Carberry 100/1
    2. Fan De Blues silk
      9
      Fan De Blues h J: Brian Hayes 7/1
    3. School Boy Hours silk
      11
      School Boy Hours J: Mark Walsh 6/1
    4. Notice To Close silk
      15
      Notice To Close tp J: Sean O'Keeffe 33/1
    5. Antey silk
      8
      Antey J: Danny Mullins 14/1
    6. Duc D'allier silk
      14
      Duc D'allier J: J J Slevin 40/1
    7. Ificudiwud silk
      16
      Ificudiwud p J: Jordan Gainford 7 25/1
    8. Dostal Phil silk
      5
      Dostal Phil J: Simon Torrens 3 5/1
    9. January Jets silk
      3
      January Jets J: Rachael Blackmore 18/1
    10. Rebel Gold silk
      4
      Rebel Gold ht J: Paddy Kennedy 50/1
    11. Fils D'oudairies silk
      2
      Fils D'oudairies J: Donagh Meyler 28/1
    12. A Wave Of The Sea silk
      7
      A Wave Of The Sea J: Jody McGarvey 22/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 14, 4 3/4, 8
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Rapid Response silk
    11
    Rapid Response J: Sean O'Keeffe 9/1
  2. Scarlet And Dove silk
    5
    Scarlet And Dove J: Jordan Gainford 7 3/1F
  3. Abbey Magic silk
    6
    Abbey Magic J: Rachael Blackmore 18/1
    1. Flirting Lesa silk
      13
      Flirting Lesa J: Simon Torrens 3 150/1
    2. Waitnsee silk
      10
      Waitnsee J: Kevin Brouder 6/1
    3. Demi Plie silk
      8
      Demi Plie b J: Mark Walsh 14/1
    4. Bridge Native silk
      7
      Bridge Native t J: Conor Orr 3 50/1
    5. Agusta Gold silk
      4
      Agusta Gold J: Brian Hayes 4/1
    6. Contingency silk
      9
      Contingency J: B J Cooper 25/1
    7. Ellie Mac silk
      12
      Ellie Mac b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 28/1
    8. Salsaretta silk
      3
      Salsaretta J: Danny Mullins 8/1
    9. Magic Of Light silk
      1
      Magic Of Light p J: Robbie Power 18/1
    10. Court Maid silk
      2
      Court Maid J: Jack Foley 7 17/2
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: nk, 8, nk
Runners: 13

17:25 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Honeysuckle silk
    8
    Honeysuckle J: Rachael Blackmore 4/7F
  2. Sharjah silk
    6
    Sharjah t J: Mr P W Mullins 9/1
  3. Epatante silk
    7
    Epatante J: Aidan Coleman 9/2
    1. Abacadabras silk
      1
      Abacadabras t J: Jack Kennedy 14/1
    2. Goshen silk
      4
      Goshen J: Jamie Moore 8/1
    3. Darver Star silk
      3
      Darver Star t J: Jonathan Moore 100/1
    4. Jason The Militant silk
      5
      Jason The Militant t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 33/1
    5. Aspire Tower silk
      2
      Aspire Tower J: Robbie Power 33/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 2 1/4, 10, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

18:00 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Gaillard Du Mesnil silk
    4
    Gaillard Du Mesnil h J: Paul Townend 1/2F
  2. Ashdale Bob silk
    1
    Ashdale Bob J: Robbie Power 7/2
  3. N'golo silk
    6
    N'golo ht J: Danny Mullins 12/1
    1. Ganapathi silk
      5
      Ganapathi J: B J Cooper 15/2
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 2 1/4, 45
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

18:35 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Bob And Co silk
    3
    Bob And Co ht J: Mr David Maxwell 5 3/1
  2. Billaway silk
    2
    Billaway J: Mr P W Mullins 9/4F
  3. Staker Wallace silk
    13
    Staker Wallace J: Mr Derek O'Connor 5/1
    1. Dylrow silk
      5
      Dylrow t J: Mr B W Harvey 7 125/1
    2. It Came To Pass silk
      8
      It Came To Pass J: Miss M O'Sullivan 5 18/1
    3. Poli Roi silk
      11
      Poli Roi t J: Mr B G Crawford 7 200/1
    4. Solomn Grundy silk
      12
      Solomn Grundy h J: Mr J W Hendrick 7 12/1
    5. Auvergnat silk
      1
      Auvergnat J: Mr R W Barron 7 80/1
    6. Timewaitsfornoone silk
      14
      Timewaitsfornoone J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 100/1
    7. Caid Du Berlais silk
      4
      Caid Du Berlais t J: Mr William Biddick 3/1
    8. From Eden silk
      6
      From Eden v J: Mr H O'Neill 7 250/1
    9. Jury Duty silk
      9
      Jury Duty tv J: Mr J J Codd 20/1
    10. On The Sod silk
      10
      On The Sod J: Mr B O'Neill 28/1
    11. Gusty Rocky silk
      7
      Gusty Rocky t J: Mr D Allen 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: nse, 8, 10
Runners: 14

19:05 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. El Barra silk
    2
    El Barra J: Sean O'Keeffe 12/1
  2. Get My Drift silk
    4
    Get My Drift t J: Mark Walsh 17/2
  3. M C Muldoon silk
    10
    M C Muldoon h J: Mr P W Mullins 2/1F
    1. Gua Du Large silk
      6
      Gua Du Large J: Rachael Blackmore 20/1
    2. Fire Attack silk
      12
      Fire Attack ht J: Jack Kennedy 9/2
    3. Kalkas silk
      7
      Kalkas J: Darragh O'Keeffe 28/1
    4. Keskonrisk silk
      8
      Keskonrisk t J: Donagh Meyler 7/2
    5. Dreamsrmadeofthis silk
      15
      Dreamsrmadeofthis J: Jody McGarvey 16/1
    6. Lieutenant Command silk
      9
      Lieutenant Command J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
    7. Wearapinkribbon silk
      11
      Wearapinkribbon J: B J Cooper 22/1
    8. Elite Charboniere silk
      3
      Elite Charboniere t J: Brian Hayes 40/1
    9. Ballyeden Lass silk
      13
      Ballyeden Lass J: J J Slevin 300/1
    10. Grand Bornand silk
      5
      Grand Bornand ht J: Danny Mullins 25/1
    11. Rhyme'n Rhythm silk
      14
      Rhyme'n Rhythm J: Richard Condon 7 300/1
    12. Happy Dancing silk
      16
      Happy Dancing J: James O'Sullivan 5 300/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: hd, 3, 7
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

19:35 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. My Mate Mozzie silk
    11
    My Mate Mozzie J: Mr P W Mullins 9/4F
  2. Gortmillish silk
    5
    Gortmillish J: Mr J J Codd 9/2
  3. Monishter Are Mwee silk
    22
    Monishter Are Mwee J: Mr J P Kirwan 7 100/1
    1. Time Marches On silk
      17
      Time Marches On J: Mr B O'Neill 11/1
    2. Brideswell Lad silk
      1
      Brideswell Lad J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 50/1
    3. Supreme Jet silk
      14
      Supreme Jet J: Mr J C Barry 5 10/1
    4. Leitrim Chief silk
      9
      Leitrim Chief J: Mr B G Crawford 7 14/1
    5. Stone Mad silk
      13
      Stone Mad t J: Mr Derek O'Connor 5/2
    6. Petit Lady silk
      24
      Petit Lady J: Mr N T Prendergast 7 300/1
    7. Young Fitzy silk
      18
      Young Fitzy J: Mr L P Gilligan 7 125/1
    8. Daghdha silk
      3
      Daghdha J: Mr D G Lavery 3 10/1
    9. Mrs Underwood silk
      23
      Mrs Underwood J: Miss J Townend 7 125/1
    10. Sight Nor Seen silk
      12
      Sight Nor Seen J: Mr M J Sweeney 7 250/1
    11. Merry Dreamer silk
      10
      Merry Dreamer J: Mr D L Queally 3 18/1
    12. Sweet Scotch silk
      25
      Sweet Scotch J: Mr G Rutledge 7 300/1
    13. Legacy Of Dreams silk
      8
      Legacy Of Dreams J: Mr B J Walsh 7 80/1
    14. Lanziano silk
      7
      Lanziano J: Mr J P Sutton 7 50/1
    15. Bubbles In May silk
      20
      Bubbles In May t J: Mr Finian Maguire 33/1
    16. Aintree Gin silk
      19
      Aintree Gin J: Mr H C Swan 7 80/1
    17. King Mason silk
      6
      King Mason b J: Mr P J O'Neill 7 250/1
    18. Gearoid silk
      4
      Gearoid J: Mr A Murphy 7 125/1
    19. Focus On The Line silk
      21
      Focus On The Line h J: Mr P Rogan 7 200/1
    20. Call Me Rocco silk
      2
      Call Me Rocco J: Mr J G Murphy 7 40/1
    21. Thomas Ashe silk
      16
      Thomas Ashe t J: Ms L O'Neill 80/1
    22. The Pint Depot silk
      15
      The Pint Depot J: Mr B T Tully 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 8 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 25 | Non Runners: 3

13:00 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Atalanta's Boy silk
    2 (4)
    Atalanta's Boy h J: Thomas Greatrex 3 5/2
  2. Bimble silk
    6 (3)
    Bimble J: Ryan Moore 9/4F
  3. Concierge silk
    5 (5)
    Concierge J: Luke Morris 6/1
    1. Open Wide silk
      1 (6)
      Open Wide J: Jim Crowley 9/2
    2. Minhaaj silk
      7 (2)
      Minhaaj J: William Carson 16/1
    3. Top Breeze silk
      3 (7)
      Top Breeze b J: David Egan 13/2
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Canonized silk
    5 (7)
    Canonized J: Tom Marquand 15/8F
  2. Koda Legend silk
    2 (8)
    Koda Legend J: Hector Crouch 9/4
  3. Goldenhurst silk
    4 (3)
    Goldenhurst J: Sean Levey 20/1
    1. Rosa Mystica silk
      7 (2)
      Rosa Mystica J: David Egan 7/1
    2. Already Gone silk
      1 (4)
      Already Gone J: J F Egan 66/1
    3. Spoonful Of Sugar silk
      6 (6)
      Spoonful Of Sugar J: Callum Shepherd 18/1
    4. Lady Dollars silk
      8 (1)
      Lady Dollars J: Martin Dwyer 100/30
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 3 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Qaader silk
    3 (1)
    Qaader J: Jim Crowley 5/6F
  2. Legal Attack silk
    2 (4)
    Legal Attack J: James Doyle 9/2
  3. Dark Lion silk
    1 (2)
    Dark Lion J: David Egan 6/1
    1. Royal Scimitar silk
      4 (3)
      Royal Scimitar J: Hector Crouch 7/2
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: shd, 3, 3 1/4
Runners: 4

14:45 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Alpinista silk
    1 (3)
    Alpinista J: Luke Morris 13/8F
  2. Makawee silk
    3 (4)
    Makawee J: James Doyle 4/1
  3. Oriental Mystique silk
    4 (2)
    Oriental Mystique J: Jim Crowley 5/1
    1. Katara silk
      2 (1)
      Katara J: Ryan Moore 2/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: shd, 1, 14
Runners: 4

15:20 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Warrior Brave silk
    1 (2)
    Warrior Brave p J: Tom Marquand 100/30
  2. Cahors silk
    4 (3)
    Cahors J: William Carson 33/1
  3. Nelson Gay silk
    2 (1)
    Nelson Gay p J: David Egan 4/9F
    1. Peerless silk
      3 (5)
      Peerless J: Luke Morris 6/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Marsabit silk
    5 (1)
    Marsabit J: David Egan 9/1
  2. Headingley silk
    2 (4)
    Headingley J: Joe Fanning 5/2
  3. Tasfeeq silk
    1 (2)
    Tasfeeq J: Jim Crowley 13/8F
    1. Freak Out silk
      4 (5)
      Freak Out J: Mark Crehan 5 5/1
    2. Clarendon Cross silk
      3 (3)
      Clarendon Cross J: Sean Levey 5/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 5

16:25 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Orin Swift silk
    4 (7)
    Orin Swift J: Tom Marquand 17/2
  2. Zuba silk
    6 (4)
    Zuba J: Hector Crouch 9/2
  3. Solar Screen silk
    5 (3)
    Solar Screen J: Jamie Spencer 5/2F
    1. Prince Imperial silk
      2 (5)
      Prince Imperial J: David Egan 3/1
    2. Thai Terrier silk
      1 (1)
      Thai Terrier J: Joe Fanning 12/1
    3. Platitude silk
      3 (2)
      Platitude J: Jim Crowley 4/1
    4. Cry Wolf silk
      7 (6)
      Cry Wolf p J: Luke Morris 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Portman
Distances: 1 1/4, nse, nk
Runners: 7

13:15 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Talbeyah silk
    7 (7)
    Talbeyah J: Ray Dawson 3 3/1
  2. Amy Beach silk
    6 (6)
    Amy Beach J: Edward Greatrex 7/1
  3. Auriferous silk
    4 (1)
    Auriferous J: David Probert 5/4F
    1. King Triton silk
      5 (2)
      King Triton J: Jack Mitchell 100/30
    2. Esprit De Somoza silk
      1 (5)
      Esprit De Somoza J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
    3. Ocean Reach silk
      3 (4)
      Ocean Reach J: George Rooke 3 125/1
    4. Home Made Wine silk
      2 (3)
      Home Made Wine J: William Carver 5 200/1
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: 6, nk, nk
Runners: 7

13:50 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Zillion silk
    6 (9)
    Zillion J: David Probert 9/2
  2. Stormy Night silk
    5 (5)
    Stormy Night J: Shane Kelly 11/4F
  3. Royal Born silk
    10 (10)
    Royal Born J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
    1. Nelson River silk
      1 (6)
      Nelson River p J: Richard Kingscote 3/1
    2. Triple Nickle silk
      4 (7)
      Triple Nickle J: Ray Dawson 3 100/30
    3. Panatos silk
      8 (1)
      Panatos v J: Saffie Osborne 7 10/1
    4. Orsino silk
      3 (8)
      Orsino b J: Sean Bowen 16/1
    5. Scarlet Ruby silk
      7 (2)
      Scarlet Ruby p J: Adam McNamara 40/1
    6. Arty Campbell silk
      2 (3)
      Arty Campbell b J: Jordan Williams 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Gardner
Distances: 6, 12, 3
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Selsey Sizzler silk
    6 (4)
    Selsey Sizzler J: David Probert 6/4F
  2. Cogital silk
    1 (6)
    Cogital h J: Jordan Williams 7 10/1
  3. She's All In Gold silk
    2 (2)
    She's All In Gold J: Richard Kingscote 11/4
    1. Dynali silk
      4 (1)
      Dynali p J: Marco Ghiani 3 9/2
    2. Be Fair silk
      3 (8)
      Be Fair J: Ray Dawson 3 10/1
    3. Karakoram silk
      9 (7)
      Karakoram tb J: Callum Hutchinson 7 33/1
    4. Arthalot silk
      5 (3)
      Arthalot p J: Hayley Turner 16/1
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: shd, 7 1/2, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:55 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Grand Scheme silk
    2 (2)
    Grand Scheme J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
  2. Power Station silk
    1 (3)
    Power Station J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 5/2
  3. Luxy Lou silk
    5 (6)
    Luxy Lou J: Ray Dawson 3 16/1
    1. Coul Kat silk
      3 (4)
      Coul Kat J: Liam Keniry EvensF
    2. Musaytir silk
      6 (8)
      Musaytir J: Cameron Noble 3 50/1
    3. Fred Bear silk
      8 (5)
      Fred Bear J: Edward Greatrex 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Joy Choi silk
    3 (11)
    Joy Choi J: Josephine Gordon 12/1
  2. Emjaytwentythree silk
    1 (3)
    Emjaytwentythree J: Kieran O'Neill 6/1
  3. Ooh Is It silk
    7 (12)
    Ooh Is It J: Shane Kelly 3/1F
    1. Greycious Girl silk
      12 (1)
      Greycious Girl J: David Probert 9/2
    2. Sixcor silk
      11 (2)
      Sixcor J: George Bass 5 11/1
    3. Papas Girl silk
      8 (5)
      Papas Girl p J: Charles Bishop 11/1
    4. He Can Dance silk
      6 (6)
      He Can Dance J: Keelan Baker 7 18/1
    5. Holbache silk
      2 (4)
      Holbache J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
    6. Redheaded Stranger silk
      10 (9)
      Redheaded Stranger J: Pat Cosgrave 12/1
    7. Elland Road Boy silk
      4 (10)
      Elland Road Boy t J: Kieran Shoemark 16/1
    8. Mirror Kisses silk
      5 (7)
      Mirror Kisses J: Nicola Currie 40/1
Winning Trainer: Malcolm Saunders
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Tawaafoq silk
    9 (7)
    Tawaafoq h J: Georgia Dobie 5 22/1
  2. Rainbow Mirage silk
    8 (11)
    Rainbow Mirage J: David Probert 11/4F
  3. Major Valentine silk
    7 (9)
    Major Valentine t J: Hayley Turner 3/1
    1. Sarah's Verse silk
      6 (4)
      Sarah's Verse J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    2. Glamorous Crescent silk
      11 (3)
      Glamorous Crescent J: Tyler Heard 5 25/1
    3. Vape silk
      2 (6)
      Vape v J: Cameron Noble 3 5/1
    4. Iconic Knight silk
      1 (5)
      Iconic Knight J: Ray Dawson 3 33/1
    5. Peachey Carnehan silk
      10 (2)
      Peachey Carnehan v J: Josephine Gordon 11/1
    6. Jaganory silk
      12 (1)
      Jaganory p J: Isobel Francis 7 125/1
    7. Hooray Henry silk
      4 (10)
      Hooray Henry J: Nicola Currie 11/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Wintle
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

16:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Flip Mode silk
    6 (8)
    Flip Mode tp J: Callum Hutchinson 7 15/2
  2. Bluebell Time silk
    2 (1)
    Bluebell Time J: Josephine Gordon 2/1J
  3. Aquadabra silk
    7 (9)
    Aquadabra J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 10/1
    1. Rhubarb silk
      10 (10)
      Rhubarb h J: George Rooke 3 11/1
    2. Bring The Money silk
      4 (7)
      Bring The Money J: Edward Greatrex 2/1J
    3. David's Beauty silk
      3 (5)
      David's Beauty b J: Liam Jones 14/1
    4. Glamorous Force silk
      5 (6)
      Glamorous Force J: David Probert 22/1
    5. Island Memory silk
      9 (2)
      Island Memory t J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
Winning Trainer: John O'Shea
Distances: nse, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

17:05 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Sir Plato silk
    2 (3)
    Sir Plato v J: Angus Villiers 5 5/2
  2. Hedging silk
    5 (4)
    Hedging b J: Georgia Dobie 5 4/1
  3. Selecto silk
    3 (5)
    Selecto J: George Bass 5 9/1
    1. Air Of York silk
      7 (7)
      Air Of York p J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    2. Roller silk
      1 (2)
      Roller p J: Saffie Osborne 7 16/1
    3. Sherwood Forrester silk
      6 (1)
      Sherwood Forrester J: Hayley Turner 13/2
    4. Woodcock silk
      4 (6)
      Woodcock J: David Probert 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

14:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Bond Chairman silk
    2 (3)
    Bond Chairman J: Graham Lee 15/8
  2. Big Boy Harley silk
    1 (4)
    Big Boy Harley