13:15 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Bellosa silk
    2 (4)
    Bellosa J: Oisin Murphy 7/2J
  2. Verreaux Eagle silk
    9 (8)
    Verreaux Eagle J: Mark Crehan 5 40/1
  3. Danni California silk
    3 (9)
    Danni California J: Angus Villiers 5 40/1
    1. Allerby silk
      1 (2)
      Allerby J: David Probert 16/1
    2. Shalanez silk
      8 (1)
      Shalanez J: Ryan Moore 9/2
    3. Queen Of Zabeel silk
      6 (10)
      Queen Of Zabeel J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 12/1
    4. Vision Of Victory silk
      10 (5)
      Vision Of Victory J: Andrea Atzeni 15/2
    5. Privacy silk
      4 (11)
      Privacy J: William Buick 14/1
    6. Puy Mary silk
      5 (7)
      Puy Mary J: David Egan 11/2
    7. White Lady silk
      11 (3)
      White Lady J: Kieran Shoemark 33/1
    8. Qurtajana silk
      7 (6)
      Qurtajana J: Frankie Dettori 7/2J
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: 7, 1 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 11

13:50 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Creative Force silk
    6 (7)
    Creative Force J: William Buick 11/4F
  2. Significantly silk
    5 (1)
    Significantly J: Clifford Lee 15/2
  3. Jumby silk
    2 (5)
    Jumby J: Charles Bishop 4/1
    1. Cairn Island silk
      4 (3)
      Cairn Island J: Andrea Atzeni 11/2
    2. Rohaan silk
      1 (10)
      Rohaan J: Ryan Moore 8/1
    3. Bravado silk
      3 (2)
      Bravado J: Franny Norton 8/1
    4. Razor Glass silk
      8 (8)
      Razor Glass J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/1
    5. Skibo Castle silk
      10 (4)
      Skibo Castle J: Hayley Turner 25/1
    6. Sir Benedict silk
      9 (9)
      Sir Benedict J: David Egan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Peter The Great silk
    7 (4)
    Peter The Great J: Nicky Mackay 11/1
  2. Southern Voyage silk
    10 (8)
    Southern Voyage J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
  3. Nagano silk
    6 (7)
    Nagano J: David Egan 14/1
    1. Sir Rumi silk
      9 (5)
      Sir Rumi J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
    2. Kingsofthemidlands silk
      5 (1)
      Kingsofthemidlands J: Silvestre De Sousa 2/1F
    3. Valiant Prince silk
      11 (6)
      Valiant Prince J: William Buick 5/2
    4. Caramelised silk
      1 (3)
      Caramelised J: Sean Levey 28/1
    5. Rajmeister silk
      8 (9)
      Rajmeister J: Jack Mitchell 50/1
    6. Chipping Away silk
      2 (11)
      Chipping Away J: Lewis Edmunds 40/1
    7. Full Moon Rising silk
      3 (2)
      Full Moon Rising J: Andrea Atzeni 28/1
    8. Ironside silk
      4 (10)
      Ironside J: James Doyle 7/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1, hd, 1/2
Runners: 11

15:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Summerghand silk
    5 (2)
    Summerghand v J: Daniel Tudhope 7/1
  2. Oxted silk
    3 (7)
    Oxted J: Ryan Moore 8/13F
  3. Emaraaty Ana silk
    1 (5)
    Emaraaty Ana J: Andrea Atzeni 13/2
    1. Shine So Bright silk
      4 (3)
      Shine So Bright J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/1
    2. Exalted Angel silk
      2 (1)
      Exalted Angel J: Clifford Lee 20/1
    3. Jouska silk
      6 (4)
      Jouska J: David Probert 20/1
    4. Marly silk
      7 (6)
      Marly v J: James Doyle 50/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3/4, hd, 3 1/2
Runners: 7

15:35 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Master Of The Seas silk
    6 (3)
    Master Of The Seas h J: William Buick 11/4F
  2. La Barrosa silk
    5 (2)
    La Barrosa J: James Doyle 4/1
  3. Mystery Smiles silk
    7 (6)
    Mystery Smiles J: Silvestre De Sousa 22/1
    1. Devilwala silk
      2 (1)
      Devilwala J: Rossa Ryan 15/2
    2. The Rosstafarian silk
      10 (8)
      The Rosstafarian J: Andrea Atzeni 12/1
    3. Sandhurst silk
      9 (7)
      Sandhurst J: Frankie Dettori 9/1
    4. Royal Air Force silk
      8 (9)
      Royal Air Force J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    5. Imperial Sands silk
      3 (10)
      Imperial Sands J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
    6. Akmaam silk
      1 (4)
      Akmaam J: Jim Crowley 15/2
    7. Khartoum silk
      4 (5)
      Khartoum J: Ryan Moore 9/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3/4, 3, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

16:10 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Al Waqidi silk
    1 (3)
    Al Waqidi J: William Buick 2/1F
  2. Scope silk
    3 (7)
    Scope J: Rossa Ryan 9/4
  3. Zoom Tiger silk
    7 (5)
    Zoom Tiger J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
    1. Daramethos silk
      2 (4)
      Daramethos J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 3/1
    2. Tio Mio silk
      6 (1)
      Tio Mio J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    3. Franco Grasso silk
      4 (2)
      Franco Grasso J: Luke Morris 18/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1/2, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Bullace silk
    4 (9)
    Bullace J: Hector Crouch 11/2
  2. Crossford silk
    2 (3)
    Crossford J: Ryan Moore 4/1
  3. Wobwobwob silk
    8 (7)
    Wobwobwob J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    1. Spirit Of Bermuda silk
      6 (1)
      Spirit Of Bermuda J: James Doyle 11/1
    2. Balearic silk
      10 (4)
      Balearic b J: Andrea Atzeni 3/1F
    3. Willyorwon't He silk
      11 (12)
      Willyorwon't He J: Callum Shepherd 28/1
    4. Choritzo silk
      1 (8)
      Choritzo J: Pat Cosgrave 14/1
    5. Distinction silk
      12 (2)
      Distinction p J: Clifford Lee 25/1
    6. Forever Forward silk
      5 (6)
      Forever Forward J: William Buick 18/1
    7. Rogue Force silk
      3 (11)
      Rogue Force J: Jack Mitchell 13/2
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

13:30 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Martello Sky silk
    5
    Martello Sky J: Aidan Coleman 10/11F
  2. Sandymount Rose silk
    6
    Sandymount Rose t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1
  3. Go Millie Go silk
    4
    Go Millie Go J: Ciaran Gethings 7/2
    1. Will Victory silk
      2
      Will Victory J: Harry Bannister 16/1
    2. Lost In Montmartre silk
      1
      Lost In Montmartre t J: Lee Edwards 50/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 2 3/4, 8, 18
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Her Indoors silk
    3
    Her Indoors J: A P Heskin 6/1
  2. Scholastic silk
    4
    Scholastic J: J J Slevin 9/4F
  3. Raffles Gitane silk
    5
    Raffles Gitane J: Daryl Jacob 40/1
    1. Table Mountain silk
      8
      Table Mountain p J: Ben Poste 11/2
    2. See The Eagle Fly silk
      7
      See The Eagle Fly t J: Alan Doyle 7 9/1
    3. Talking About You silk
      2
      Talking About You J: Kevin Brogan 5 12/1
    4. Fiveandtwenty silk
      1
      Fiveandtwenty J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    5. Sarceaux silk
      9
      Sarceaux J: Charlie Deutsch 66/1
    6. Progressive silk
      6
      Progressive J: Nico de Boinville 9/2
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 3 1/2, 7, nk
Runners: 9

14:40 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Bannixtown Glory silk
    4
    Bannixtown Glory p J: Brian Hughes 9/1
  2. Eglantine Du Seuil silk
    2
    Eglantine Du Seuil t J: Harry Skelton 5/2F
  3. Irish Roe silk
    5
    Irish Roe J: Sean Quinlan 10/1
    1. Regarding Ruth silk
      6
      Regarding Ruth p J: Aidan Coleman 100/30
    2. She'sasupermack silk
      7
      She'sasupermack J: Conor O'Farrell 16/1
    3. The Bay Birch silk
      12
      The Bay Birch t J: Sean Bowen 6/1
    4. Our Dot's Baby silk
      13
      Our Dot's Baby p J: Page Fuller 28/1
    5. Yeavering Belle silk
      9
      Yeavering Belle J: David Bass 6/1
    6. Another Theatre silk
      10
      Another Theatre J: Thomas Dowson 12/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 1 3/4, 11, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 4

15:15 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Win My Wings silk
    1
    Win My Wings J: Nick Scholfield 9/2
  2. Madera Mist silk
    8
    Madera Mist t J: Alan Johns 9/1
  3. Goodnight Charlie silk
    9
    Goodnight Charlie b J: Harry Skelton 7/2F
    1. Black Tulip silk
      4
      Black Tulip p J: Tom O'Brien 12/1
    2. Whatsdastory silk
      2
      Whatsdastory J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/2
    3. Martha Brae silk
      6
      Martha Brae b J: Harry Bannister 14/1
    4. Rose Of Aghaboe silk
      3
      Rose Of Aghaboe J: Tabitha Worsley 5 6/1
    5. Jubilympics silk
      5
      Jubilympics J: Tom Bellamy 17/2
    6. Lucca Lady silk
      7
      Lucca Lady J: Ben Poste 9/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 10, 2 1/4, 9 1/2
Runners: 9

15:50 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Pink Legend silk
    3
    Pink Legend p J: Charlie Deutsch 11/2
  2. Danse Idol silk
    4
    Danse Idol J: Harry Skelton 4/1
  3. Roseisaroseisarose silk
    6
    Roseisaroseisarose J: Ben Poste 9/2
    1. Early Morning Rain silk
      1
      Early Morning Rain t J: Gavin Sheehan 8/1
    2. Flower Of Scotland silk
      5
      Flower Of Scotland J: Ryan Mania 7/1
    3. Liberty Bella silk
      2
      Liberty Bella J: Robert Dunne 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 2 1/2, 4 3/4, nk
Runners: 6

16:25 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Northern Beau silk
    4
    Northern Beau tb J: Brendan Powell 11/4J
  2. Miss Amelia silk
    5
    Miss Amelia J: Brian Hughes 100/30
  3. Vienna Court silk
    3
    Vienna Court J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
    1. Cut The Mustard silk
      1
      Cut The Mustard J: Harry Skelton 11/4J
    2. Little Light silk
      6
      Little Light b J: Aidan Coleman 11/1
    3. Sacre Coeur silk
      2
      Sacre Coeur h J: Harry Bannister 14/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: 14, 11, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

17:00 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. The Player Queen silk
    8
    The Player Queen J: Alex Edwards 11/2
  2. Game On For Glory silk
    4
    Game On For Glory J: Brian Hughes 9/4F
  3. Signal Point silk
    7
    Signal Point J: Harry Skelton 9/2
    1. Pop The Champagne silk
      2
      Pop The Champagne t J: Max Kendrick 12/1
    2. Merry Mistress silk
      1
      Merry Mistress J: Tom Bellamy 16/1
    3. Petticoat Lucy silk
      5
      Petticoat Lucy J: Lorcan Williams 7/1
    4. The Wild Wild Sea silk
      9
      The Wild Wild Sea J: Sean Quinlan 10/1
    5. Wind From The West silk
      11
      Wind From The West J: Mr Sam Waley-Cohen 10/1
    6. Saratoga Lass silk
      6
      Saratoga Lass J: Mr John Reddington 40/1
    7. Kadiyama silk
      10
      Kadiyama J: James Davies 40/1
    8. Flighty Bride silk
      3
      Flighty Bride h J: Kielan Woods 66/1
Winning Trainer: Mel Rowley
Distances: 3/4, 5 1/2, 5
Runners: 11

13:55 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Clever Currency silk
    6
    Clever Currency t J: Keith Donoghue 17/2
  2. Buzz Light silk
    5
    Buzz Light J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
  3. Raamez silk
    11
    Raamez J: Jack Kennedy 9/1
    1. Bonnie Kellie silk
      13
      Bonnie Kellie J: R Deegan 5 11/1
    2. Easca Peasca silk
      1
      Easca Peasca J: Sean O'Keeffe 11/10F
    3. Knight Of Malta silk
      8
      Knight Of Malta t J: D G Hogan 6/1
    4. Gallaside silk
      2
      Gallaside t J: Denis O'Regan 15/2
    5. Windmill Lady silk
      14
      Windmill Lady J: Adam Short 200/1
    6. Slieve Bearnagh silk
      3
      Slieve Bearnagh J: Robbie Power 12/1
    7. Tidal Racer silk
      4
      Tidal Racer J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
    8. Hoganville silk
      7
      Hoganville J: B J Cooper 125/1
    9. Powerful Blue silk
      10
      Powerful Blue J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 50/1
    10. Avondale Smiles silk
      15
      Avondale Smiles J: Adam Williams 7 125/1
    11. Unforgetable Colt silk
      12
      Unforgetable Colt J: Conor Orr 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Paul W Flynn
Distances: 11, 3 3/4, 2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:30 Limerick

Full Result
  1. War God silk
    13
    War God t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/2
  2. Aboutagout silk
    1
    Aboutagout J: Kevin Brouder 100/1
  3. The Cathal Don silk
    12
    The Cathal Don J: Rachael Blackmore 11/8F
    1. Young Jack Yates silk
      14
      Young Jack Yates J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
    2. Made In Killarney silk
      9
      Made In Killarney J: Jody McGarvey 50/1
    3. Garm Colombe silk
      7
      Garm Colombe tb J: R Deegan 5 12/1
    4. Drummer silk
      4
      Drummer J: Shane Mulcahy 7 66/1
    5. Fix The Bill silk
      6
      Fix The Bill J: Miss M O'Sullivan 5 8/1
    6. Name Me Famous silk
      10
      Name Me Famous J: Keith Donoghue 40/1
    7. Living's Boy An Co silk
      8
      Living's Boy An Co t J: Michael Stenson 7 12/1
    8. Rochestown silk
      11
      Rochestown J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 50/1
    9. Boherlug silk
      2
      Boherlug J: Cathal Landers 5 33/1
    10. Collo Meo silk
      3
      Collo Meo J: Donal McInerney 9/2
    11. Effernock Manor silk
      5
      Effernock Manor J: Ricky Doyle 16/1
Winning Trainer: E Bolger
Distances: 5 1/2, 4 1/2, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:05 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Jody Ted silk
    7
    Jody Ted J: Mark McDonagh 7 11/1
  2. Cotteemcavennigoal silk
    1
    Cotteemcavennigoal J: Donagh Meyler 5/1
  3. First Touch silk
    10
    First Touch J: Donal McInerney 10/1
    1. Son Of Hypnos silk
      13
      Son Of Hypnos J: Cathal Landers 5 100/30F
    2. Scalor silk
      4
      Scalor ht J: James O'Sullivan 5 20/1
    3. Joeswayornoway silk
      8
      Joeswayornoway J: Philip Donovan 7 18/1
    4. Grange Walk silk
      2
      Grange Walk J: Danny Mullins 14/1
    5. The Broghie Man silk
      3
      The Broghie Man J: Kevin Sexton 9/2
    6. One Cool Poet silk
      12
      One Cool Poet tb J: Keith Donoghue 13/2
    7. Little Brother silk
      14
      Little Brother J: Gavin Brouder 7 18/1
    8. Hazran silk
      5
      Hazran t J: Miss M O'Sullivan 5 14/1
    9. Bulldoze silk
      15
      Bulldoze J: Rachael Blackmore 22/1
    10. Different Strokes silk
      9
      Different Strokes J: Adam Short 33/1
Winning Trainer: Eoin Griffin
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

15:40 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Cratloe silk
    5
    Cratloe J: Barry Browne 3 11/2
  2. Rich Belief silk
    14
    Rich Belief t J: Donagh Meyler 3/1F
  3. Kate Ill Know silk
    9
    Kate Ill Know J: Brian Hayes 11/1
    1. Rock On Seamie silk
      2
      Rock On Seamie J: Miss S Larkin 7 5/1
    2. Samba Dancer silk
      3
      Samba Dancer p J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    3. Laureate silk
      4
      Laureate t J: Sean Flanagan 22/1
    4. Trans Wood silk
      13
      Trans Wood J: Philip Donovan 7 33/1
    5. Hisdaywillcome silk
      15
      Hisdaywillcome h J: Mr R Sugrue 7 66/1
    6. Final Orders silk
      7
      Final Orders J: Simon Torrens 3 17/2
    7. Handsworth silk
      1
      Handsworth J: L P Dempsey 9/1
    8. Caridadi silk
      10
      Caridadi J: Mike O'Connor 7 16/1
    9. Clody Valley silk
      12
      Clody Valley t J: James O'Sullivan 5 14/1
    10. Forgetthesurprise silk
      8
      Forgetthesurprise t J: Jody McGarvey 14/1
Winning Trainer: Michael J McDonagh
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/4, 4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

16:15 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Carrolls Cottage silk
    1
    Carrolls Cottage J: Brian Hayes 3/1
  2. Oscar Montel silk
    6
    Oscar Montel p J: Robbie Power 14/1
  3. Quirt Evans silk
    12
    Quirt Evans J: Sean Flanagan 12/1
    1. Low Lie The Fields silk
      8
      Low Lie The Fields J: Rachael Blackmore 9/4F
    2. Brogine silk
      3
      Brogine J: Cathal Landers 5 50/1
    3. Sean Says silk
      10
      Sean Says p J: Ricky Doyle 18/1
    4. Humm Baby silk
      2
      Humm Baby J: T Joseph Kelly 7 25/1
    5. Deux Par Deux silk
      9
      Deux Par Deux t J: Keith Donoghue 40/1
    6. R'evelyn Pleasure silk
      4
      R'evelyn Pleasure p J: Mark McDonagh 7 5/1
    7. Wavelength silk
      14
      Wavelength p J: Conor McNamara 3 9/1
    8. The Trigger silk
      13
      The Trigger J: Danny Mullins 25/1
    9. Heatstroke silk
      11
      Heatstroke t J: Harry Cleary 7 150/1
    10. Jake Peter silk
      7
      Jake Peter J: Jody McGarvey 12/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Fenton
Distances: 3, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

16:50 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Definiteadare silk
    6
    Definiteadare J: B J Cooper 6/1
  2. Four Horsemen silk
    9
    Four Horsemen J: Darragh O'Keeffe 8/1
  3. Get Home silk
    7
    Get Home J: Rachael Blackmore 4/1
    1. Likable Chancer silk
      4
      Likable Chancer p J: Miss C Daffy 7 14/1
    2. Clonbury Bridge silk
      3
      Clonbury Bridge J: L P Dempsey 5/2F
    3. Carmels Gift silk
      2
      Carmels Gift J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 5/1
    4. Sky Tenor silk
      14
      Sky Tenor t J: Sean Flanagan 12/1
    5. Emir De Rots silk
      1
      Emir De Rots tb J: R Deegan 5 14/1
    6. Influential Lady silk
      10
      Influential Lady t J: Cathal Landers 5 40/1
    7. Trying My Best silk
      8
      Trying My Best J: Mr S Fenelon 7 50/1
    8. Sea Scorpion silk
      13
      Sea Scorpion J: Adam Short 100/1
    9. We've That Option silk
      5
      We've That Option J: Ian Power 25/1
    10. Loyal Lioness silk
      12
      Loyal Lioness tp J: Mr P C Bannon 7 125/1
    11. Howsitgoinglohan silk
      11
      Howsitgoinglohan p J: E O'Connell 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Cooper
Distances: 3, 1 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:20 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Mr Bercow silk
    6
    Mr Bercow J: Keith Donoghue 9/4F
  2. Esthers Marvel silk
    10
    Esthers Marvel J: Darragh O'Keeffe 10/1
  3. Get Phar silk
    3
    Get Phar J: Mark McDonagh 7 4/1
    1. Claude Greengrass silk
      5
      Claude Greengrass J: Mr P J O'Neill 7 50/1
    2. Diaspora silk
      11
      Diaspora J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
    3. Shean Glory silk
      7
      Shean Glory J: Simon Torrens 3 14/1
    4. Lotus Hill silk
      12
      Lotus Hill b J: Adam Williams 7 25/1
    5. Capture The Drama silk
      9
      Capture The Drama J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
    6. Drumconnor Girl silk
      13
      Drumconnor Girl J: Shane Mulcahy 7 10/1
    7. Keenaghan Lass silk
      14
      Keenaghan Lass J: Ian McCarthy 40/1
    8. Golden Ferret silk
      8