12:30 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Broken Halo silk
    1
    Broken Halo t J: Lorcan Williams 3 11/2
  2. Mocacreme Has silk
    9
    Mocacreme Has J: Aidan Coleman 6/4F
  3. Will Carver silk
    14
    Will Carver J: Nico de Boinville 10/1
    1. Seven No Trumps silk
      12
      Seven No Trumps J: Harry Skelton 100/30
    2. Opening Bid silk
      11
      Opening Bid h J: James Davies 200/1
    3. Inishbiggle silk
      8
      Inishbiggle t J: Daryl Jacob 9/2
    4. Gentleman Kap silk
      6
      Gentleman Kap J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 125/1
    5. Minella Beag silk
      16
      Minella Beag J: Millie Wonnacott 7 250/1
    6. Drumlee Watar silk
      2
      Drumlee Watar J: Gavin Sheehan 11/1
    7. Niteinshininarmour silk
      10
      Niteinshininarmour J: Fergus Gillard 5 125/1
    8. Maid On Mendip silk
      15
      Maid On Mendip J: Jack Tudor 3 150/1
    9. Famoso silk
      3
      Famoso t J: Bryony Frost 28/1
    10. Streets Of London silk
      13
      Streets Of London J: David Noonan 200/1
    11. Flick The Switch silk
      5
      Flick The Switch J: Lilly Pinchin 5 300/1
    12. Get On Jeremy silk
      7
      Get On Jeremy t J: Tom O'Brien 250/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 6, 4 1/4, shd
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Five Star Getaway silk
    3
    Five Star Getaway J: Jack Tudor 3 2/1F
  2. Baignard silk
    2
    Baignard J: Fergus Gillard 5 4/1
  3. Catlow silk
    8
    Catlow ht J: James Davies 33/1
    1. Bolving silk
      4
      Bolving b J: Ciaran Gethings 12/1
    2. Bredon Hill Leo silk
      7
      Bredon Hill Leo J: Sean Houlihan 3 40/1
    3. Dont Be Robin silk
      6
      Dont Be Robin b J: Richie McLernon 10/1
    4. Scaramucci silk
      10
      Scaramucci J: Micheal Nolan 11/2
    5. Glorious Boru silk
      9
      Glorious Boru b J: James Bowen 13/2
    6. Apple's Queen silk
      5
      Apple's Queen J: Daryl Jacob 12/1
    7. Duc Kauto silk
      1
      Duc Kauto t J: Brendan Powell 16/1
    8. Lawsons Thorns silk
      11
      Lawsons Thorns h J: James Best 150/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 6, 3/4, 3
Runners: 11

13:30 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Balko Saint silk
    14
    Balko Saint J: Chester Williams 5 6/5
  2. Robin's Dream silk
    6
    Robin's Dream J: Jamie Moore 11/10F
  3. Earth Lord silk
    4
    Earth Lord t J: Richard Johnson 22/1
    1. Delta Rose silk
      11
      Delta Rose J: James Davies 80/1
    2. Triple Trade silk
      9
      Triple Trade J: Harry Kimber 7 50/1
    3. Chives silk
      3
      Chives J: Nico de Boinville 9/2
    4. Power Home silk
      13
      Power Home J: Jonathan Burke 100/1
    5. Eagle's First silk
      16
      Eagle's First J: James Best 250/1
    6. That Ole Chestnut silk
      8
      That Ole Chestnut J: Matt Griffiths 50/1
    7. Alramz silk
      1
      Alramz J: Sean Houlihan 3 250/1
    8. Bees And Honey silk
      10
      Bees And Honey J: Ciaran Gethings 300/1
    9. Lady Wolf silk
      12
      Lady Wolf J: Ben Poste 300/1
    10. Antidote silk
      2
      Antidote J: Kevin Jones 3 250/1
    11. Serjeant Painter silk
      7
      Serjeant Painter t J: David Noonan 300/1
    12. Presgrave silk
      15
      Presgrave J: Bryony Frost 250/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Jane Williams
Distances: nk, 21, 1
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Paddy's Poem silk
    2
    Paddy's Poem J: James Davies 15/2
  2. Saint De Reve silk
    5
    Saint De Reve t J: Bryony Frost 5/1
  3. Molineaux silk
    4
    Molineaux J: Richard Johnson 7/2
    1. Keep Moving silk
      7
      Keep Moving J: Tom O'Brien 8/1
    2. Earlofthecotswolds silk
      1
      Earlofthecotswolds p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/4F
    3. Enrichissant silk
      6
      Enrichissant p J: Brendan Powell 11/2
    4. Drumcliff silk
      3
      Drumcliff t J: Richie McLernon 12/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Gifford
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, shd
Runners: 7

14:40 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Peltwell silk
    16
    Peltwell p J: Millie Wonnacott 7 16/1
  2. No No Tonic silk
    14
    No No Tonic p J: Fergus Gillard 5 9/2
  3. A New Siege silk
    7
    A New Siege t J: David Noonan 25/1
    1. Poet's Reflection silk
      17
      Poet's Reflection J: Sean Houlihan 3 20/1
    2. Dylan's Sea Song silk
      8
      Dylan's Sea Song h J: James Davies 11/1
    3. Doyen Queen silk
      2
      Doyen Queen J: James Best 3/1F
    4. Miss Harriett silk
      15
      Miss Harriett t J: Ben Poste 17/2
    5. Fleur Du Seuil silk
      4
      Fleur Du Seuil b J: Sam Twiston-Davies 16/1
    6. City Flame silk
      9
      City Flame J: Cillin Leonard 7 33/1
    7. Malina Ocarina silk
      3
      Malina Ocarina h J: Charlie Todd 5 11/2
    8. Amelia's Dance silk
      6
      Amelia's Dance h J: Daryl Jacob 7/2
    9. Tamango silk
      12
      Tamango J: Fergus Gregory 3 40/1
    10. Tranquil Dawn silk
      5
      Tranquil Dawn J: Paul O'Brien 3 150/1
    11. Sue Be It silk
      11
      Sue Be It t J: Jamie Moore 66/1
    12. Mighty Meg silk
      10
      Mighty Meg J: David England 25/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: shd, 12, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

15:10 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Golden Emblem silk
    5
    Golden Emblem t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
  2. Soyouthinksoagain silk
    11
    Soyouthinksoagain p J: Harry Skelton 7/4F
  3. Grand Lord silk
    6
    Grand Lord J: Ciaran Gethings 9/2
    1. Akarita Lights silk
      4
      Akarita Lights J: Charlie Todd 5 6/1
    2. Who Shot Jr silk
      14
      Who Shot Jr tp J: Harry Kimber 7 33/1
    3. Guguss Collonges silk
      8
      Guguss Collonges J: Joshua Moore 10/1
    4. Folly Gate silk
      1
      Folly Gate t J: Chester Williams 5 33/1
    5. Soloist silk
      16
      Soloist J: Ben Jones 3 80/1
    6. Counteract silk
      18
      Counteract J: Micheal Nolan 80/1
    7. Freddie Darling silk
      2
      Freddie Darling t J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 14/1
    8. Winter Spice silk
      13
      Winter Spice h J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 200/1
    9. Conceal silk
      3
      Conceal J: Daryl Jacob 16/1
    10. Project Mars silk
      9
      Project Mars p J: Connor Brace 20/1
    11. Bellevarde Express silk
      12
      Bellevarde Express J: Matt Griffiths 9/1
    12. No Drama silk
      15
      No Drama J: Tom O'Brien 50/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 5 1/2, 10, 4 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

15:45 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Caid Du Berlais silk
    1
    Caid Du Berlais t J: Bryony Frost 2/1
  2. Golden Tobouggan silk
    8
    Golden Tobouggan J: Alex Edwards 3 10/1
  3. Dashing Perk silk
    3
    Dashing Perk J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/5F
    1. Tom Barton silk
      9
      Tom Barton b J: Daryl Jacob 40/1
    2. Capitaine silk
      5
      Capitaine J: Harry Skelton 5/1
    3. Eric The Third silk
      7
      Eric The Third J: David Noonan 125/1
    4. Doc Carver silk
      4
      Doc Carver t J: James Davies 33/1
    5. Dr Rhythm silk
      6
      Dr Rhythm J: David Prichard 7 40/1
    6. Conrad Hastings silk
      2
      Conrad Hastings J: Tom Cannon 25/1
Winning Trainer: S Loxton
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 1/2, 18
Runners: 9

12:45 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Skatman silk
    6
    Skatman t J: Harry Cobden 5/4
  2. Presentandcounting silk
    4
    Presentandcounting J: Brian Hughes 8/13F
  3. Claret Dabbler silk
    1
    Claret Dabbler J: Callum Bewley 28/1
    1. Pure Surf silk
      7
      Pure Surf J: Conor O'Farrell 50/1
    2. Shoughall's Boy silk
      5
      Shoughall's Boy J: Thomas Dowson 200/1
    3. Famous Moment silk
      3
      Famous Moment J: Craig Nichol 50/1
    4. Epson Roque silk
      2
      Epson Roque J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 2 1/2, 21, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

13:15 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Roxboro Road silk
    5
    Roxboro Road v J: Alain Cawley 16/5F
  2. Shallow Run silk
    3
    Shallow Run tb J: Theo Gillard 7 8/1
  3. Eagle Ridge silk
    2
    Eagle Ridge t J: Brian Hughes 7/2
    1. Mannochmore silk
      6
      Mannochmore t J: Derek Fox 12/1
    2. Path To Freedom silk
      4
      Path To Freedom t J: Page Fuller 15/2
    3. Izzy's Champion silk
      1
      Izzy's Champion t J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 12/1
    4. Begoodtoyourself silk
      7
      Begoodtoyourself p J: Harry Reed 9/2
    5. Saltmarket silk
      8
      Saltmarket J: Ryan Mania 50/1
    6. Plan Of Escape silk
      9
      Plan Of Escape J: Sean Quinlan 13/2
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: 3 1/2, 5 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 9

13:50 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Millie The Minx silk
    12
    Millie The Minx J: Danny McMenamin 17/2
  2. Shanbally Rose silk
    15
    Shanbally Rose J: Craig Nichol 50/1
  3. Calliope silk
    3
    Calliope J: Ryan Mania 18/1
    1. Gemologist silk
      2
      Gemologist tp J: Blair Campbell 3 4/1
    2. Bravantina silk
      11
      Bravantina t J: Jamie Hamilton 5/1
    3. Bowderek silk
      10
      Bowderek J: Callum Bewley 14/1
    4. Smart Lass silk
      4
      Smart Lass p J: Conor O'Farrell 18/1
    5. Orient Sunset silk
      14
      Orient Sunset J: Derek Fox 18/1
    6. Leeswood Lily silk
      9
      Leeswood Lily J: Brian Hughes 9/1
    7. Eva's Diva silk
      8
      Eva's Diva t J: Kielan Woods 11/4F
    8. Shabba Dada Do silk
      7
      Shabba Dada Do tp J: Theo Gillard 7 25/1
    9. Lostnfound silk
      6
      Lostnfound J: Aaron Anderson 7 25/1
    10. Camile silk
      5
      Camile tp J: Oakley Brown 7 14/1
    11. Baby Jane silk
      13
      Baby Jane J: Nathan Moscrop 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Not The Chablis silk
    6
    Not The Chablis p J: Sean Quinlan EvensF
  2. Lord Condi silk
    3
    Lord Condi v J: Conor O'Farrell 9/2
  3. Choix Des Armes silk
    4
    Choix Des Armes h J: Ross Chapman 33/1
    1. Crystal Lad silk
      2
      Crystal Lad p J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 18/1
    2. The Reaping Race silk
      5
      The Reaping Race tp J: Nathan Moscrop 3 15/2
    3. Petite Ganache silk
      1
      Petite Ganache b J: Brian Hughes 100/30
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 4 1/4, 12, 2 1/4
Runners: 6

15:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Jorgie silk
    6
    Jorgie h J: Sean Quinlan 28/1
  2. Diamond State silk
    7
    Diamond State J: Derek Fox 17/2
  3. Fisher Green silk
    1
    Fisher Green t J: Ross Chapman 20/1
    1. Big Jim Dwyer silk
      5
      Big Jim Dwyer J: Craig Nichol 20/1
    2. Balranald silk
      10
      Balranald t J: Callum Bewley 9/2
    3. Sword Of Fate silk
      9
      Sword Of Fate J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    4. Totally Rejected silk
      4
      Totally Rejected ht J: Kielan Woods 9/1
    5. Set In Stone silk
      11
      Set In Stone J: Nathan Moscrop 3 4/1F
    6. Kings Creek silk
      3
      Kings Creek J: Theo Gillard 7 5/1
    7. Sarvi silk
      8
      Sarvi b J: Harry Reed 16/1
    8. Three Castles silk
      2
      Three Castles J: Conor O'Farrell 10/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 3, 3/4, nk
Runners: 11

15:35 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Alcala silk
    1
    Alcala t J: Harry Cobden 2/5F
  2. Point The Way silk
    6
    Point The Way J: Billy Garritty 3 18/1
  3. Looking Well silk
    3
    Looking Well p J: Ryan Day 11/2
    1. Killer Crow silk
      4
      Killer Crow J: Sam Coltherd 3 66/1
    2. Federici silk
      2
      Federici p J: Brian Hughes 9/2
    3. Supreme Steel silk
      7
      Supreme Steel J: Theo Gillard 7 80/1
    4. Lord Ballim silk
      5
      Lord Ballim J: Conor O'Farrell 100/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 3 1/4, 3 1/2, 21
Runners: 7

16:05 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Dora De Janeiro silk
    6
    Dora De Janeiro J: John Kington 16/5
  2. Get The Appeal silk
    1
    Get The Appeal J: Harry Cobden EvensF
  3. Henry's Joy silk
    5
    Henry's Joy b J: Theo Gillard 7 13/2
    1. River Icon silk
      3
      River Icon p J: Conor O'Farrell 22/1
    2. Order Of Thistle silk
      4
      Order Of Thistle p J: Blair Campbell 3 9/2
Winning Trainer: Simon West
Distances: 5 1/2, 16, 7
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Captain Buck's silk
    2
    Captain Buck's tp J: Harry Cobden 10/11F
  2. Dark Mahler silk
    4
    Dark Mahler J: Billy Garritty 3 7/2
  3. Six A Side silk
    8
    Six A Side p J: Jamie Hamilton 9/1
    1. Royal Chant silk
      7
      Royal Chant t J: Page Fuller 40/1
    2. Bletchley Castle silk
      1
      Bletchley Castle t J: Max Kendrick 3 14/1
    3. Midnight Request silk
      5
      Midnight Request p J: William Shanahan 7 50/1
    4. Peep O'Day Dell silk
      6
      Peep O'Day Dell t J: Craig Nichol 100/1
    5. Thyne For Gold silk
      9
      Thyne For Gold J: Joe Williamson 7 50/1
    6. Absainte silk
      11
      Absainte J: Philip Armson 7 4/1
    7. West Torr silk
      10
      West Torr p J: Tom Midgley 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: S Loxton
Distances: 12, 3 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. El Conquistador silk
    3 (13)
    El Conquistador t J: Rossa Ryan 6/5F
  2. Dawn Treader silk
    13 (7)
    Dawn Treader p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 11/2
  3. Cafe Milano silk
    8 (2)
    Cafe Milano p J: Luke Morris 11/1
    1. Hot Team silk
      10 (10)
      Hot Team J: Barry McHugh 16/1
    2. Rhyme Scheme silk
      5 (8)
      Rhyme Scheme J: Ben Curtis 20/1
    3. Curtiz silk
      1 (4)
      Curtiz J: Charlie Bennett 7/2
    4. Sing Out Loud silk
      11 (5)
      Sing Out Loud J: Daniel Muscutt 33/1
    5. Art Of America silk
      14 (1)
      Art Of America J: George Rooke 3 80/1
    6. Decora silk
      4 (14)
      Decora J: Charles Bishop 25/1
    7. Yorktown silk
      2 (3)
      Yorktown J: Robert Havlin 50/1
    8. Faramman silk
      12 (12)
      Faramman J: Tom Queally 100/1
    9. Departmentalize silk
      7 (9)
      Departmentalize h J: Shane Kelly 125/1
    10. Deleyll silk
      9 (11)
      Deleyll p J: Adam Kirby 8/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Anniemation silk
    1 (1)
    Anniemation t J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 6/1
  2. Famous Dynasty silk
    4 (7)
    Famous Dynasty J: Ben Curtis 100/30J
  3. Music Major silk
    10 (5)
    Music Major p J: Robert Havlin 6/1
    1. The Bull silk
      14 (12)
      The Bull tp J: Luke Morris 22/1
    2. New Look silk
      11 (2)
      New Look v J: Elisha Whittington 5 33/1
    3. Percy Toplis silk
      12 (8)
      Percy Toplis hv J: Darragh Keenan 3 66/1
    4. Chica Del Dia silk
      2 (13)
      Chica Del Dia J: Shane Kelly 40/1
    5. Mdina silk
      7 (9)
      Mdina v J: George Bass 5 28/1
    6. Socru silk
      13 (6)
      Socru p J: Rossa Ryan 100/30J
    7. Don't Be Surprised silk
      3 (11)
      Don't Be Surprised J: Barry McHugh 28/1
    8. Momtalik silk
      9 (4)
      Momtalik b J: Sean Levey 9/2
    9. Jumping Jack silk
      6 (3)
      Jumping Jack p J: George Rooke 3 150/1
    10. Mickey Drippin silk
      8 (10)
      Mickey Drippin J: Robbie Downey 40/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Barr
Distances: 1, nk, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Albert Camus silk
    3 (3)
    Albert Camus h J: Robert Havlin 7/4F
  2. Swinton Noon silk
    5 (2)
    Swinton Noon v J: Theodore Ladd 3 11/1
  3. Silvestris silk
    2 (4)
    Silvestris J: Ben Curtis 3/1
    1. Currency Exchange silk
      1 (5)
      Currency Exchange J: Daniel Muscutt 5/1
    2. Cheeky Az silk
      4 (1)
      Cheeky Az J: Gavin Ashton 7 7/2
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: shd, nse, hd
Runners: 5

15:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Four Adaay silk
    3 (4)
    Four Adaay J: Sean Levey 5/2
  2. Miss Seafire silk
    5 (2)
    Miss Seafire J: Clifford Lee 10/1
  3. Sugar Dumpling silk
    1 (5)
    Sugar Dumpling J: Angus Villiers 5 4/1
    1. Zen Dancer silk
      2 (1)
      Zen Dancer J: Adam Kirby EvensF
    2. Havana Queen silk
      4 (3)
      Havana Queen J: Liam Keniry 28/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 5

15:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Patsy Fagan silk
    8 (7)
    Patsy Fagan J: Barry McHugh 7/2
  2. Dacesa silk
    2 (9)
    Dacesa J: Darragh Keenan 3 16/1
  3. Propagation silk
    7 (1)
    Propagation J: Tyler Saunders 5 100/30
    1. Lothian silk
      6 (2)
      Lothian J: Robert Havlin 9/1
    2. Rosemary And Thyme silk
      1 (5)
      Rosemary And Thyme J: Ben Curtis 11/1
    3. River Wharfe silk
      5 (3)
      River Wharfe b J: Luke Morris 3/1F
    4. Power On silk
      4 (6)
      Power On J: Adam Kirby 4/1
    5. Shessweet silk
      9 (8)
      Shessweet v J: George Rooke 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, nse, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Shaqeeqa silk
    9 (10)
    Shaqeeqa J: Mark Crehan 5 100/30
  2. My Boy Frankie silk
    4 (5)
    My Boy Frankie J: Robert Havlin 12/1
  3. Day Trader silk
    1 (9)
    Day Trader J: Rossa Ryan 2/1F
    1. Zumaaty silk
      5 (8)
      Zumaaty p J: Adam McNamara 11/2
    2. G'Daay silk
      2 (11)
      G'Daay J: Ben Curtis 100/30
    3. Spirituoso silk
      10 (3)
      Spirituoso J: Tom Queally 10/1
    4. Broughtons Peace silk
      7 (1)
      Broughtons Peace J: Barry McHugh 80/1
    5. Kodi Gold silk
      3 (6)
      Kodi Gold t J: Liam Keniry 66/1
    6. Queen Sarabi silk
      8 (4)
      Queen Sarabi J: Clifford Lee 66/1
    7. Belletti silk
      6 (7)
      Belletti p J: Alistair Rawlinson