12:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Omar Maretti silk
    1
    Omar Maretti J: Kielan Woods 4/6F
  2. Geromino silk
    4
    Geromino t J: Theo Gillard 7 66/1
  3. El Jefe silk
    13
    El Jefe h J: Nathan Moscrop 3 11/1
    1. Very Patient silk
      9
      Very Patient J: Ryan Mania 25/1
    2. Whitechurch silk
      10
      Whitechurch J: Abbie McCain 5 66/1
    3. Tom Cody silk
      8
      Tom Cody t J: John Kington 250/1
    4. Ned's Escape silk
      6
      Ned's Escape tp J: Brian Hughes 40/1
    5. Cimetta silk
      11
      Cimetta J: Sean Quinlan 250/1
    6. Hallowed Ground silk
      5
      Hallowed Ground t J: Colm McCormack 3 300/1
    7. Red Opium silk
      12
      Red Opium J: Page Fuller 250/1
    8. Beforeypushdachair silk
      3
      Beforeypushdachair J: Aaron Anderson 7 250/1
    9. Ribeye silk
      7
      Ribeye J: Henry Brooke 250/1
    10. Real Stone silk
      2
      Real Stone t J: Harry Skelton 11/8
Winning Trainer: Alex Hales
Distances: 6, 15, 6
Runners: 13

13:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Whoshotthesheriff silk
    2
    Whoshotthesheriff J: Sean Quinlan 100/30
  2. Evander silk
    1
    Evander t J: Brian Hughes 11/4
  3. Castletown silk
    4
    Castletown b J: Kevin Brogan 5 28/1
    1. Captain Cuckoo silk
      3
      Captain Cuckoo J: Fergus Gillard 5 300/1
    2. Flow Away silk
      6
      Flow Away J: Kielan Woods 10/1
    3. West To The Bridge silk
      5
      West To The Bridge h J: Harry Skelton 11/10F
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 15, 1 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 6

13:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Stepney Causeway silk
    11
    Stepney Causeway t J: Harry Skelton 15/8
  2. Designer Destiny silk
    7
    Designer Destiny J: Alan Johns 11/1
  3. Chuvelo silk
    1
    Chuvelo J: Brian Hughes 5/4F
    1. Pablobar silk
      3
      Pablobar J: Henry Brooke 300/1
    2. Zip Pearl silk
      9
      Zip Pearl J: Ross Turner 5 300/1
    3. I Can't Remember silk
      10
      I Can't Remember J: Craig Nichol 25/1
    4. Space Safari silk
      4
      Space Safari J: Ryan Mania 18/1
    5. Arctic Fox silk
      6
      Arctic Fox J: Sean Quinlan 11/1
    6. Colinthecaterpilar silk
      2
      Colinthecaterpilar J: Harry Reed 200/1
    7. Petite Dame silk
      8
      Petite Dame J: Kielan Woods 7/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 14, 35, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. William Of Orange silk
    5
    William Of Orange t J: Joe Williamson 7 7/2
  2. Ask Paddy silk
    4
    Ask Paddy tp J: Jonathan England 9/4F
  3. Caventara silk
    6
    Caventara p J: Ryan Mania 13/2
    1. Justforjames silk
      2
      Justforjames p J: Alain Cawley 20/1
    2. Another Emotion silk
      3
      Another Emotion b J: Harry Bannister 9/2
    3. Strong Resemblance silk
      7
      Strong Resemblance b J: Henry Brooke 18/1
    4. Captain Moirette silk
      1
      Captain Moirette J: Sean Quinlan 9/2
Winning Trainer: Mark Walford
Distances: 2 1/4, 18, 15
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. First Man silk
    6
    First Man v J: Ross Turner 5 11/2
  2. Wbee silk
    5
    Wbee J: Danny Burton 5 5/2
  3. Gold Runner silk
    1
    Gold Runner J: Jonathan England 2/1F
    1. Dubh Des Champs silk
      7
      Dubh Des Champs v J: Ross Chapman 14/1
    2. Seapoint silk
      8
      Seapoint b J: Lilly Pinchin 5 13/2
    3. Maison D'Or silk
      4
      Maison D'Or J: Alain Cawley 16/1
    4. Handy Hollow silk
      2
      Handy Hollow J: Peter Kavanagh 10 18/1
    5. Stacey Sue silk
      3
      Stacey Sue t J: Kielan Woods 20/1
    6. Milanvera silk
      9
      Milanvera t J: Thomas Dowson 40/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall
Distances: nk, nse, 9 1/2
Runners: 9

15:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Miss Amelia silk
    6
    Miss Amelia J: Henry Brooke 100/30
  2. Relkadam silk
    4
    Relkadam tp J: Nathan Moscrop 3 10/11F
  3. Article Fifty silk
    3
    Article Fifty t J: Jonathon Bewley 3 50/1
    1. Monsieur Co silk
      1
      Monsieur Co tp J: Conor O'Farrell 12/1
    2. Halcyon Days silk
      5
      Halcyon Days p J: Tom Midgley 10 8/1
    3. Pull Green silk
      2
      Pull Green J: Brian Hughes 5/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Walford
Distances: 9, 10, nk
Runners: 6

15:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Mr Chua silk
    2
    Mr Chua tp J: Bryan Carver 6/4F
  2. Bird On The Wire silk
    8
    Bird On The Wire t J: Theo Gillard 6 28/1
  3. Sincerely Resdev silk
    9
    Sincerely Resdev p J: Aidan Macdonald 10 15/2
    1. Getaway Bay silk
      12
      Getaway Bay J: Alexander Fielding 10 50/1
    2. Leading Knight silk
      6
      Leading Knight t J: Kevin Brogan 11/1
    3. On We Go silk
      11
      On We Go p J: Alison Johnson 7 66/1
    4. Blunder Buss silk
      7
      Blunder Buss v J: Charlie Price 3 11/1
    5. Finisher silk
      3
      Finisher p J: Fergus Gillard 15/2
    6. Tumbling Dice silk
      10
      Tumbling Dice J: Sam Coltherd 3 10/1
    7. Silkstone silk
      4
      Silkstone b J: Paul O'Brien 17/2
    8. Lleyton silk
      1
      Lleyton J: Oakley Brown 3 13/2
    9. Raise Your Hand silk
      5
      Raise Your Hand t J: Dillan Hurst 10 100/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: 5 1/2, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Don Herbager silk
    4
    Don Herbager J: Charlie Deutsch 3/1
  2. Midnight Mustang silk
    12
    Midnight Mustang b J: Harrison Beswick 5 50/1
  3. Catlin silk
    7
    Catlin J: Charlie Hammond 3 100/30
    1. Do It For Thy Sen silk
      2
      Do It For Thy Sen p J: Richard Patrick 8/1
    2. Maasai Warrior silk
      11
      Maasai Warrior J: James Best 28/1
    3. Royal Act silk
      10
      Royal Act b J: William Kennedy 20/1
    4. Rock On Aussie silk
      9
      Rock On Aussie tb J: Ciaran Gethings 16/1
    5. Max Dynamo silk
      6
      Max Dynamo h J: Jordan Nailor 3 12/1
    6. L'Es Fremantle silk
      8
      L'Es Fremantle J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 250/1
    7. Ring The Moon silk
      1
      Ring The Moon tp J: Adam Wedge 11/4F
    8. Linenhall silk
      3
      Linenhall b J: Nico de Boinville 11/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 3, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Doukarov silk
    4
    Doukarov h J: James Davies 7/1
  2. Jack Valentine silk
    3
    Jack Valentine J: Charlie Deutsch 6/4F
  3. Court Royale silk
    1
    Court Royale J: Adam Wedge 16/1
    1. Getabuck silk
      5
      Getabuck J: James Bowen 11/2
    2. Grain De Thaix silk
      8
      Grain De Thaix ht J: David Noonan 10/1
    3. Present From Dubai silk
      2
      Present From Dubai h J: Daniel Hiskett 3 10/1
    4. Man Of The North silk
      9
      Man Of The North J: Lee Edwards 16/1
    5. Tidal Watch silk
      6
      Tidal Watch J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 10/1
    6. Kapdad silk
      7
      Kapdad J: Joshua Moore 17/2
Winning Trainer: Sean Curran
Distances: 5 1/2, 11, 3/4
Runners: 9

15:10 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Somekindofstar silk
    5
    Somekindofstar b J: Jack Quinlan 6/1
  2. Scorpion Haze silk
    4
    Scorpion Haze tp J: James Bowen 12/1
  3. Destin D'ajonc silk
    2
    Destin D'ajonc t J: Richard Johnson 7/2
    1. Corri Lindo silk
      3
      Corri Lindo J: Lee Edwards 10/1
    2. Brianstorm silk
      1
      Brianstorm J: Charlie Deutsch 6/4F
    3. To Be Sure silk
      6
      To Be Sure J: Adam Wedge 4/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 10, 14, 10
Runners: 6

15:40 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Happy News silk
    5
    Happy News t J: Jordan Nailor 3 17/2
  2. Arqalina silk
    6
    Arqalina J: Charlie Deutsch 11/4F
  3. Episode silk
    8
    Episode t J: Joshua Moore 5/1
    1. Roseisaroseisarose silk
      4
      Roseisaroseisarose J: Ben Poste 13/2
    2. Phoenix Rock silk
      1
      Phoenix Rock J: James Bowen 33/1
    3. Kilganer Queen silk
      3
      Kilganer Queen t J: Lee Edwards 14/1
    4. Festival Dawn silk
      2
      Festival Dawn J: Richard Johnson 4/1
    5. Boro Babe silk
      9
      Boro Babe J: David Noonan 11/1
    6. Miss Zip silk
      7
      Miss Zip v J: Adam Wedge 10/1
Winning Trainer: John Groucott
Distances: 7 1/2, 5, 6 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Fumet D'oudairies silk
    6
    Fumet D'oudairies J: Bridget Andrews 5/2F
  2. I'm Wiser Now silk
    7
    I'm Wiser Now t J: Liam Harrison 7 3/1
  3. Barrack Hill silk
    1
    Barrack Hill p J: Archie Bellamy 7 150/1
    1. The Triple Pillar silk
      11
      The Triple Pillar J: Sean Bowen 11/4
    2. Captain McGinley silk
      3
      Captain McGinley t J: Connor Brace 7/1
    3. Chase Me silk
      4
      Chase Me J: Micheal Nolan 33/1
    4. Clondaw Bunny silk
      5
      Clondaw Bunny tp J: Philip Armson 7 200/1
    5. Rebel Dawn Rising silk
      9
      Rebel Dawn Rising J: Jack Quinlan 15/2
    6. Schiap Hill silk
      10
      Schiap Hill p J: Charlie Deutsch 20/1
    7. Montarlot silk
      8
      Montarlot t J: Shane Quinlan 5 200/1
    8. Bold Gesture silk
      2
      Bold Gesture h J: Alex Edwards 3 20/1
    9. Where Now silk
      13
      Where Now p J: James Bowen 200/1
    10. Vic The Vandal silk
      12
      Vic The Vandal t J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: T Ellis
Distances: 6, 6 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 13

16:40 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Cat Tiger silk
    3
    Cat Tiger t J: Harry Cobden 4/9F
  2. Tango De Juilley silk
    9
    Tango De Juilley J: Charlie Deutsch 6/1
  3. Killaro Boy silk
    1
    Killaro Boy h J: Lee Edwards 4/1
    1. Dr Des silk
      4
      Dr Des p J: James Bowen 9/1
    2. Behind Time silk
      2
      Behind Time b J: Charlie Todd 5 50/1
    3. Heist silk
      6
      Heist tv J: Thomas Garner 80/1
    4. Goodtoknow silk
      5
      Goodtoknow p J: Richard Patrick 80/1
    5. Wes Hardin silk
      10
      Wes Hardin J: Tom Bellamy 50/1
    6. Straidnahanna silk
      8
      Straidnahanna t J: Nathan Brennan 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1 1/2, 20, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. An Epic Song silk
    1
    An Epic Song J: Darragh O'Keeffe 10/1
  2. Easca Peasca silk
    4
    Easca Peasca J: Sean O'Keeffe 3/1
  3. Vischio silk
    16
    Vischio J: R Deegan 5 28/1
    1. Kashi silk
      6
      Kashi J: Donagh Meyler 150/1
    2. Son Of Hypnos silk
      11
      Son Of Hypnos J: Sean Flanagan 100/30
    3. Park Hind silk
      14
      Park Hind J: Phillip Enright 28/1
    4. Swift Sonnet silk
      15
      Swift Sonnet h J: Conor Orr 3 66/1
    5. Call Me Rocky silk
      3
      Call Me Rocky J: Shane Mulcahy 7 2/1F
    6. Avondale Smiles silk
      12
      Avondale Smiles J: Adam Williams 7 50/1
    7. Silvertown silk
      10
      Silvertown J: Jonathan Moore 25/1
    8. Mephisto silk
      7
      Mephisto J: Ricky Doyle 18/1
    9. Molly Fantasy silk
      13
      Molly Fantasy J: Danny Mullins 40/1
    10. One Horse Army silk
      8
      One Horse Army J: Jody McGarvey 14/1
    11. Sheer Bravado silk
      9
      Sheer Bravado J: Keith Donoghue 28/1
    12. Gallaside silk
      5
      Gallaside J: Denis O'Regan 18/1
    13. Batalha silk
      2
      Batalha J: Conor Maxwell 200/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Brassil
Distances: 3 1/4, 27, 26
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

14:50 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Iberia silk
    5
    Iberia t J: Ricky Doyle 13/2
  2. Knight Of Malta silk
    6
    Knight Of Malta t J: D G Hogan 40/1
  3. Up With The Play silk
    13
    Up With The Play J: Darragh O'Keeffe 25/1
    1. Estepona Sun silk
      3
      Estepona Sun J: Shane Mulcahy 7 25/1
    2. Royal Sage silk
      10
      Royal Sage J: James O'Sullivan 7 66/1
    3. Anno Maximo silk
      17
      Anno Maximo J: Sean Flanagan 50/1
    4. Rich Belief silk
      9
      Rich Belief J: Donagh Meyler 28/1
    5. Dawn Wonder silk
      14
      Dawn Wonder J: Jonathan Moore 14/1
    6. Auckland silk
      1
      Auckland J: Danny Mullins 5/6F
    7. Shantou Lucky silk
      11
      Shantou Lucky J: Conor Maxwell 100/1
    8. Regal Statesman silk
      8
      Regal Statesman J: B J Cooper 50/1
    9. Hoganville silk
      4
      Hoganville J: Sean O'Keeffe 28/1
    10. Master Cornwall silk
      7
      Master Cornwall J: Brian Hayes 22/1
    11. Blue Raven silk
      2
      Blue Raven J: Adam Short 200/1
    12. Ya Ya Baby silk
      16
      Ya Ya Baby J: Paddy Kennedy 11/4
    13. Turkestan silk
      12
      Turkestan J: Phillip Enright 80/1
Winning Trainer: J Halley
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 9 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

15:20 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. No Grey Area's silk
    8
    No Grey Area's J: Mr P A King 5 8/1
  2. Street Value silk
    3
    Street Value J: B J Foley 5 5/2F
  3. Mon Lino silk
    1
    Mon Lino p J: Simon Torrens 5 11/1
    1. Swordsman silk
      2
      Swordsman p J: Jordan Gainford 7 28/1
    2. Misty Hollow silk
      14
      Misty Hollow h J: Phillip Enright 9/1
    3. Baltimore Bucko silk
      5
      Baltimore Bucko ht J: Mr John James O'Neill 7 7/2
    4. Majestic Maid silk
      7
      Majestic Maid t J: Paddy Kennedy 9/1
    5. Fit To Be Tied silk
      10
      Fit To Be Tied J: Mark Walsh 16/1
    6. Burlesque Queen silk
      6
      Burlesque Queen h J: James O'Sullivan 7 9/1
    7. Archies Charm silk
      4
      Archies Charm J: Hugh Morgan 5 22/1
    8. Runadrum silk
      13
      Runadrum h J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 22/1
    9. Amaulino silk
      11
      Amaulino t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 33/1
    10. Exit Eleven silk
      9
      Exit Eleven t J: Daniel Holden 7 28/1
    11. Frankly All Talk silk
      12
      Frankly All Talk J: Brian Hayes 50/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Hassett
Distances: 15, 2 1/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 14

15:50 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Bachasson silk
    1
    Bachasson J: Paul Townend 4/11F
  2. Castlegrace Paddy silk
    2
    Castlegrace Paddy t J: B J Cooper 9/1
  3. Spyglass Hill silk
    6
    Spyglass Hill J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
    1. Annamix silk
      3
      Annamix t J: Danny Mullins 9/2
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 16, 5 1/2, 22
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Cedarwood Road silk
    4
    Cedarwood Road J: Mr Derek O'Connor 11/10F
  2. Antey silk
    1
    Antey J: Paul Townend 7/4
  3. Momus silk
    9
    Momus J: Sean Flanagan 20/1
    1. Et Dite silk
      13
      Et Dite p J: Danny Mullins 7/1
    2. Madison To Monroe silk
      8
      Madison To Monroe J: Paddy Kennedy 11/1
    3. Dont Go Yet silk
      6
      Dont Go Yet J: J J Slevin 33/1
    4. Black Samurai silk
      3
      Black Samurai t J: Sean O'Keeffe 250/1
    5. Da Big Fella silk
      5
      Da Big Fella J: Kevin Brouder 250/1
    6. Sunnyvilla silk
      10
      Sunnyvilla J: Phillip Enright 200/1
    7. Knockmoylan silk
      7
      Knockmoylan ht J: Denis O'Regan 16/1
    8. Well Chimed silk
      11
      Well Chimed J: Mr T O'Connor 7 250/1
    9. Arthur Fonzarelli silk
      2
      Arthur Fonzarelli t J: Hugh Morgan 5 50/1
    10. Routine Excellence silk
      12
      Routine Excellence J: Conor Maxwell 250/1
    11. Keep The Peace silk
      14
      Keep The Peace J: Jonathan Moore 200/1
Winning Trainer: Gearoid O'Loughlin
Distances: 2 3/4, 23, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

16:50 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Weihnachts silk
    7
    Weihnachts J: Simon Torrens 5 2/1F
  2. The Chapel Field silk
    5
    The Chapel Field J: Kevin Sexton 4/1
  3. Montagne D'argent silk
    3
    Montagne D'argent t J: Sean O'Keeffe 6/1
    1. Great Khan silk
      4
      Great Khan t J: Phillip Enright 12/1
    2. Benefit North silk
      10
      Benefit North t J: Conor McNamara 3 12/1
    3. Argumental silk
      1
      Argumental tp J: Rachael Blackmore 6/1
    4. Sil Ver Klass silk
      2
      Sil Ver Klass t J: Denis O'Regan 8/1
    5. Kilkeaskins First silk
      8
      Kilkeaskins First t J: L P Dempsey 18/1
    6. Good Luck Hope silk
      11
      Good Luck Hope J: Mike O'Connor 7 66/1
    7. Bitview Colin silk
      9
      Bitview Colin b J: Philip Donovan 7 33/1
    8. Rocky Shores silk
      6
      Rocky Shores b J: Sean Flanagan 40/1
Winning Trainer: P J Rothwell
Distances: 3, nse, 3 1/2
Runners: 11

17:20 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Jumping Jet silk
    9
    Jumping Jet J: Mr K Callaghan 7 14/1
  2. Choice Of Words silk
    5
    Choice Of Words t J: Mr Pat Taaffe 7 6/1
  3. Eyre Square silk
    6
    Eyre Square J: Mr Finian Maguire 4/1
    1. Ardera Ru silk
      1
      Ardera Ru J: Mr Derek O'Connor 5/2F
    2. Ballinclay Jet silk
      16
      Ballinclay Jet J: Mr J W Hendrick 7 16/1
    3. More Wine Lilly silk
      13
      More Wine Lilly J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 25/1
    4. Lecale Lass silk
      10
      Lecale Lass t J: Mr P C Bannon 7 25/1
    5. Charming Mollie silk
      4
      Charming Mollie J: Mr G Connolly 7 150/1
    6. Letthetruthbeknown silk
      11
      Letthetruthbeknown J: Mr J J Codd 7/1
    7. Ballinaboola Hazel silk
      2
      Ballinaboola Hazel J: Mr T Hamilton 100/1
    8. Whosgotyanow silk
      15
      Whosgotyanow J: Mr D Roche 5 100/30
    9. Gipsy Rhyme silk
      8
      Gipsy Rhyme J: Mr B T Stone 7 50/1
    10. Madaboutmadde silk
      12
      Madaboutmadde J: Mr D Kiely 7 200/1
    11. Runaway Gun silk
      17
      Runaway Gun h J: Mr C J Shine 7 50/1
    12. Can U Believe silk
      3
      Can U Believe J: James O'Sullivan 7 150/1
    13. Quins Court silk
      14
      Quins Court J: Richard Condon 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Barry J Fitzgerald
Distances: 29, 1 1/2, 7
Runners: 16