12:30 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Auenwirbel silk
    9
    Auenwirbel J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 33/1
  2. The Weasel silk
    5
    The Weasel p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/1
  3. Flanagans Field silk
    12
    Flanagans Field b J: Lewis Stones 7 20/1
    1. Vicenzo Mio silk
      10
      Vicenzo Mio tv J: Nathan Brennan 7 13/2
    2. Shadow's Girl silk
      13
      Shadow's Girl p J: Charlie Price 5 14/1
    3. Invicta Lake silk
      17
      Invicta Lake tb J: Tom Buckley 5 10/1
    4. Linguine silk
      11
      Linguine v J: Isabel Williams 5 11/2
    5. Candyman Can silk
      16
      Candyman Can h J: Page Fuller 16/1
    6. Dan Gun silk
      8
      Dan Gun h J: Connor Brace 22/1
    7. Airton silk
      3
      Airton tv J: Fergus Gillard 5 13/2
    8. Polo The Mumm silk
      14
      Polo The Mumm tb J: Bryony Frost 28/1
    9. Earthly silk
      6
      Earthly tb J: Robert Williams 3 40/1
    10. Dubheen silk
      4
      Dubheen p J: Jason Dixon 7 9/2F
    11. Fethard Flyer silk
      15
      Fethard Flyer t J: Tom O'Brien 50/1
    12. Zero To Hero silk
      1
      Zero To Hero J: A P Heskin 7/1
    13. Rathnure Ranger silk
      7
      Rathnure Ranger h J: Ben Poste 50/1
Winning Trainer: Laura Young
Distances: 10, 5 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Allavina silk
    1
    Allavina J: Aidan Coleman 13/8F
  2. Lilly Pedlar silk
    8
    Lilly Pedlar J: Nico de Boinville 100/30
  3. Buttsbury Lady silk
    4
    Buttsbury Lady J: James Bowen 11/2
    1. Global Harmony silk
      2
      Global Harmony J: Harry Skelton 5/2
    2. Rock On Rita silk
      9
      Rock On Rita J: Richie McLernon 50/1
    3. Home Farm House silk
      6
      Home Farm House J: Tom Scudamore 18/1
    4. Sakandi silk
      10
      Sakandi J: Sean Houlihan 3 300/1
    5. Cucumber Gin silk
      5
      Cucumber Gin t J: Matt Griffiths 200/1
    6. The Tithe silk
      11
      The Tithe J: Stan Sheppard 300/1
    7. Lady In Hiding silk
      7
      Lady In Hiding J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
    8. Wee Fly Too silk
      12
      Wee Fly Too t J: Rex Dingle 300/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 6 1/2, 11, 11
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Taunton

Full Result
  1. The Widdow Maker silk
    9
    The Widdow Maker h J: Harry Cobden 13/8F
  2. Young O'Leary silk
    11
    Young O'Leary J: David Prichard 7 11/2
  3. Lusitanien silk
    6
    Lusitanien h J: Adam Wedge 10/1
    1. That Ole Chestnut silk
      8
      That Ole Chestnut J: Matt Griffiths 14/1
    2. Kingcormac silk
      5
      Kingcormac J: Micheal Nolan 22/1
    3. Courtly Love silk
      12
      Courtly Love ht J: James Davies 200/1
    4. Tibbie Dunbar silk
      14
      Tibbie Dunbar J: Tom Scudamore 20/1
    5. Flaming Red silk
      13
      Flaming Red J: Sean Houlihan 3 300/1
    6. Worth Knowing silk
      10
      Worth Knowing J: Kai Lenihan 7 300/1
    7. Blackthorn Winter silk
      2
      Blackthorn Winter J: Conor Brassil 5 50/1
    8. Big Chief silk
      1
      Big Chief J: Conor O'Farrell 125/1
    9. Second Chapter silk
      7
      Second Chapter J: James Best 150/1
    10. Frankeur silk
      4
      Frankeur t J: Harry Skelton 3/1
    11. Druim Samhraidh silk
      3
      Druim Samhraidh J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 11/2
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 6 1/2, 4 1/4, 16
Runners: 14

14:00 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Ring The Moon silk
    4
    Ring The Moon tp J: Adam Wedge 13/8F
  2. Leave My Alone silk
    9
    Leave My Alone t J: Richie McLernon 11/2
  3. Minella Voucher silk
    3
    Minella Voucher t J: Kielan Woods 22/1
    1. Avoir De Soins silk
      2
      Avoir De Soins J: Rex Dingle 13/2
    2. Bellamy's Grey silk
      7
      Bellamy's Grey J: Micheal Nolan 18/1
    3. Great Tempo silk
      5
      Great Tempo p J: Fergus Gillard 5 13/2
    4. Rossderrin silk
      1
      Rossderrin J: Tom Scudamore 28/1
    5. Triple Chief silk
      6
      Triple Chief tp J: Bryony Frost 20/1
    6. All Kings silk
      10
      All Kings J: Joe Anderson 7 12/1
    7. Midnight Calamity silk
      8
      Midnight Calamity b J: Jay Tidball 10 9/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 2 3/4, 12, 15
Runners: 10

14:30 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Rockadenn silk
    4
    Rockadenn t J: Bryony Frost 17/2
  2. Pic D'Orhy silk
    1
    Pic D'Orhy t J: Harry Cobden 9/1
  3. King Roland silk
    2
    King Roland ht J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/4F
    1. Masters Legacy silk
      3
      Masters Legacy J: Micheal Nolan 5/2
    2. Totterdown silk
      5
      Totterdown J: Liam Harrison 7 6/1
    3. River Bray silk
      7
      River Bray tp J: Ciaran Gethings 11/1
    4. Getaway Fred silk
      6
      Getaway Fred J: A P Heskin 20/1
    5. Pinson Du Rheu silk
      8
      Pinson Du Rheu J: Kielan Woods 125/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: hd, 7, 11
Runners: 8

15:05 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Putdecashonthedash silk
    8
    Putdecashonthedash tp J: Tom Bellamy 9/1
  2. Storm Home silk
    1
    Storm Home t J: Harry Kimber 7 4/1J
  3. Jean Genie silk
    6
    Jean Genie t J: Charlie Price 5 8/1
    1. Seemingly So silk
      7
      Seemingly So b J: Aidan Coleman 4/1J
    2. Wagner silk
      5
      Wagner t J: Rex Dingle 5/1
    3. Broadclyst silk
      4
      Broadclyst tp J: James Davies 9/2
    4. Rathlin Rose silk
      2
      Rathlin Rose b J: Tom Scudamore 14/1
    5. Sandy Boy silk
      3
      Sandy Boy b J: Richard Johnson 15/2
Winning Trainer: Keiran Burke
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/4, 18
Runners: 8

15:40 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Puzzle Cache silk
    11
    Puzzle Cache p J: Charlie Hammond 3 5/1
  2. Follow That silk
    12
    Follow That J: Aidan Coleman 2/1F
  3. Sound Of Music silk
    5
    Sound Of Music J: Paddy Brennan 17/2
    1. Arctic Footprint silk
      2
      Arctic Footprint J: Joe Anderson 7 8/1
    2. Always Able silk
      4
      Always Able p J: Thomas Doggrell 7 8/1
    3. Annual Flavour silk
      6
      Annual Flavour J: Page Fuller 33/1
    4. Emmas Dilemma silk
      14
      Emmas Dilemma v J: Nathan Brennan 7 50/1
    5. Kingsmill Gin silk
      7
      Kingsmill Gin h J: James Best 10/1
    6. Autumn Gold silk
      10
      Autumn Gold J: Conor Brassil 5 50/1
    7. Golden Glory silk
      1
      Golden Glory t J: Sean Houlihan 3 14/1
    8. Shoot To Fame silk
      3
      Shoot To Fame tp J: Fergus Gillard 5 7/1
    9. Princess Roania silk
      15
      Princess Roania t J: Micheal Nolan 50/1
    10. Secret Palace silk
      17
      Secret Palace J: Ben Poste 125/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Down
Distances: nk, 3, 8 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

13:45 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Franigane silk
    4
    Franigane J: Gavin Sheehan 9/4
  2. Here Comes McCoy silk
    2
    Here Comes McCoy J: Robert Dunne 11/4
  3. Balleticon silk
    1
    Balleticon t J: David Bass 5/4F
    1. Sir Apollo silk
      7
      Sir Apollo J: Jonathan England 100/1
    2. Johnny Mac silk
      6
      Johnny Mac J: David Noonan 300/1
    3. Isle Of Aron silk
      5
      Isle Of Aron J: Alan Johns 40/1
    4. Slievegar silk
      8
      Slievegar t J: Theo Gillard 7 18/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Whittington
Distances: 11, 15, 12
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Relkadam silk
    5
    Relkadam tp J: Nathan Moscrop 3 7/2F
  2. Snougar silk
    7
    Snougar b J: Brian Hughes 5/1
  3. Lickpenny Larry silk
    8
    Lickpenny Larry t J: Robert Dunne 9/2
    1. Black Kettle silk
      10
      Black Kettle tp J: Alain Cawley 66/1
    2. Rollerruler silk
      6
      Rollerruler t J: Ross Chapman 4/1
    3. Calix Delafayette silk
      3
      Calix Delafayette b J: Danny McMenamin 3 16/1
    4. Ard Chros silk
      2
      Ard Chros p J: Sam Coltherd 3 12/1
    5. Ettila De Sivola silk
      1
      Ettila De Sivola p J: Rachael McDonald 5 6/1
    6. Las Tunas silk
      4
      Las Tunas t J: Ryan Mania 11/1
    7. My Renaissance silk
      9
      My Renaissance t J: Jonathan England 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 11, 2 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

14:45 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Dubai Days silk
    2
    Dubai Days h J: Bruce Lynn 5 100/30F
  2. Llantara silk
    4
    Llantara t J: Bryan Carver 3 7/1
  3. Smiths Cross silk
    1
    Smiths Cross b J: Richard Patrick 11/1
    1. En Couleur silk
      9
      En Couleur J: Sean Quinlan 7/2
    2. Ex S'Elance silk
      14
      Ex S'Elance J: Alain Cawley 12/1
    3. Panic Over silk
      13
      Panic Over h J: Sam Coltherd 3 200/1
    4. Cuban Sun silk
      10
      Cuban Sun J: Alexander Fielding 7 66/1
    5. Flamboyant Joyaux silk
      6
      Flamboyant Joyaux J: Ryan Mania 4/1
    6. Cilluirid silk
      11
      Cilluirid t J: Jamie Hamilton 12/1
    7. Drumochter silk
      8
      Drumochter t J: Jonathan England 66/1
    8. Western Rambler silk
      5
      Western Rambler J: Ryan Day 40/1
    9. Foxey silk
      7
      Foxey J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    10. Wishful Thinking silk
      12
      Wishful Thinking h J: Joe Colliver 200/1
    11. The Herds Garden silk
      3
      The Herds Garden J: Abbie McCain 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 6 1/2, nk, 5 1/2
Runners: 14

15:20 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Grange Ranger silk
    8
    Grange Ranger J: Alain Cawley 14/1
  2. Bollin Ace silk
    3
    Bollin Ace p J: Jamie Hamilton 18/1
  3. Cybalko silk
    1
    Cybalko tp J: Jonathan England 5/1
    1. Eceparti silk
      4
      Eceparti J: Charlie Deutsch 15/8F
    2. Manetti silk
      7
      Manetti J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    3. Oriental Cross silk
      6
      Oriental Cross t J: Alan Johns 13/2
    4. Diamond Brig silk
      9
      Diamond Brig J: Lee Edwards 7/1
    5. Mortens Leam silk
      2
      Mortens Leam J: Luca Morgan 7 8/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 2 1/2, 2 1/2, 16
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Midnightreflection silk
    1
    Midnightreflection p J: Bryan Carver 3 11/4J
  2. Sexy Lot silk
    7
    Sexy Lot J: David Noonan 11/4J
  3. Baby Ticker silk
    4
    Baby Ticker J: Theo Gillard 7 18/1
    1. Runasimi River silk
      5
      Runasimi River J: Millie Wonnacott 7 7/2
    2. Schiaparannie silk
      3
      Schiaparannie J: Aaron Anderson 7 8/1
    3. Desaray Girl silk
      2
      Desaray Girl J: Joe Colliver 4/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Case
Distances: hd, 2 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Duhallow Tornado silk
    4
    Duhallow Tornado b J: Charlie Deutsch 5/4J
  2. Snow Castle silk
    8
    Snow Castle J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 33/1
  3. Teeton Surprise silk
    11
    Teeton Surprise J: Alexander Thorne 5 12/1
    1. Greensalt silk
      3
      Greensalt t J: Nathan Moscrop 3 40/1
    2. Mr Pepperpot silk
      7
      Mr Pepperpot p J: Philip Armson 7 28/1
    3. Supreme Steel silk
      10
      Supreme Steel J: Theo Gillard 7 80/1
    4. Road To Rome silk
      1
      Road To Rome J: Charlie Todd 5 5/4J
    5. Asangy silk
      2
      Asangy J: Kevin Brogan 5 40/1
    6. Itstimeforapint silk
      6
      Itstimeforapint tp J: Jack Savage 5 18/1
    7. Stellar Notion silk
      9
      Stellar Notion p J: Colm McCormack 3 33/1
    8. Things Change silk
      12
      Things Change p J: Jamie Hamilton 80/1
    9. Greyed A silk
      5
      Greyed A p J: Henry Brooke 66/1
Winning Trainer: O J Pimlott
Distances: 10, 15, 7 1/2
Runners: 12

17:00 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Milans Edge silk
    2
    Milans Edge J: Brian Hughes 11/10F
  2. Wisteriarose silk
    4
    Wisteriarose t J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
  3. Jen's Georgie silk
    1
    Jen's Georgie J: Jack Tudor 3 33/1
    1. Haute Estime silk
      5
      Haute Estime J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 9/4
    2. Shighness silk
      7
      Shighness J: Alain Cawley 4/1
    3. Nightvisitingsong silk
      3
      Nightvisitingsong J: Joe Williamson 7 80/1
    4. Milianapower silk
      6
      Milianapower J: Ross Chapman 18/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 9 1/2, 3 1/2, 20
Runners: 7

16:40 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Caribeno silk
    6 (5)
    Caribeno p J: Luke Morris 5/6F
  2. Cleonte silk
    1 (2)
    Cleonte p J: Ben Curtis 12/1
  3. Busy Street silk
    4 (1)
    Busy Street J: Callum Rodriguez 7/2
    1. Glan Y Gors silk
      5 (4)
      Glan Y Gors t J: Clifford Lee 14/1
    2. Manjaam silk
      3 (3)
      Manjaam tp J: Oliver Stammers 5 9/2
    3. Taxmeifyoucan silk
      2 (6)
      Taxmeifyoucan p J: Billy Garritty 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 6

17:10 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Raymond silk
    5 (5)
    Raymond J: Billy Garritty 3 13/2
  2. Toora Loora silk
    10 (7)
    Toora Loora p J: Luke Morris 7/2
  3. Bint Australia silk
    8 (4)
    Bint Australia J: Daniel Muscutt 5/1
    1. Desert Emperor silk
      1 (1)
      Desert Emperor J: Jason Hart 8/1
    2. Raiff silk
      4 (2)
      Raiff J: Kevin Stott 33/1
    3. Yankee Stadium silk
      7 (10)
      Yankee Stadium J: Ben Curtis 9/4F
    4. Strong Team silk
      6 (9)
      Strong Team J: Tony Hamilton 250/1
    5. Makeen silk
      3 (6)
      Makeen J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
    6. Jeane De Bellville silk
      9 (8)
      Jeane De Bellville J: Phil Dennis 300/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: shd, 1/2, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:40 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. United Front silk
    4 (5)
    United Front J: Josephine Gordon 9/2
  2. Toronado Queen silk
    8 (1)
    Toronado Queen J: Billy Garritty 3 9/1
  3. Artistic Rifles silk
    5 (3)
    Artistic Rifles t J: P J McDonald 10/1
    1. Dawaaleeb silk
      3 (4)
      Dawaaleeb v J: Lewis Edmunds 4/1
    2. Habit Rouge silk
      2 (6)
      Habit Rouge J: Ben Curtis 100/30F
    3. Spiorad silk
      1 (2)
      Spiorad t J: Shane Gray 4/1
    4. Red Bond silk
      6 (7)
      Red Bond J: Callum Rodriguez 11/1
    5. Daafr silk
      7 (8)
      Daafr v J: Cam Hardie 22/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, nk
Runners: 8

18:10 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Snash silk
    2 (3)
    Snash J: P J McDonald 8/1
  2. Zamaani silk
    5 (2)
    Zamaani v J: Jack Mitchell 7/4F
  3. Uncle Jumbo silk
    4 (4)
    Uncle Jumbo J: Kevin Stott 100/30
    1. Bravado silk
      1 (1)
      Bravado J: Franny Norton 4/1
    2. Tipperary Tiger silk
      3 (5)
      Tipperary Tiger J: Clifford Lee 4/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 3/4, nk, nse
Runners: 5

18:40 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tadleel silk
    11 (9)
    Tadleel J: James Sullivan 11/1
  2. Lord Of The Lodge silk
    2 (5)
    Lord Of The Lodge J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 12/1
  3. Edraak silk
    7 (1)
    Edraak J: Luke Morris 6/1
    1. Beat Le Bon silk
      1 (4)
      Beat Le Bon J: P J McDonald 22/1
    2. Papa Stour silk
      9 (10)
      Papa Stour t J: Marco Ghiani 3 22/1
    3. Sanaadh silk
      6 (11)
      Sanaadh t J: Franny Norton 6/1
    4. Diocles Of Rome silk
      8 (8)
      Diocles Of Rome J: Rossa Ryan 7/2F
    5. Revolutionise silk
      5 (7)
      Revolutionise t J: Jason Hart 6/1
    6. Repertoire silk
      4 (2)
      Repertoire J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    7. Rathbone silk
      10 (6)
      Rathbone J: Megan Nicholls 6/1
    8. Lord Rapscallion silk
      3 (3)
      Lord Rapscallion J: Callum Rodriguez 14/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 11

19:10 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ghost Rider silk
    1 (3)
    Ghost Rider J: P J McDonald 8/13F
  2. As If By Chance silk
    3 (7)
    As If By Chance J: Faye McManoman 3 100/30
  3. Ariel silk
    2 (5)
    Ariel J: Callum Shepherd 7/2
    1. Colinton silk
      5 (1)
      Colinton J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    2. Bar None silk
      4 (2)
      Bar None J: James Sullivan 50/1
    3. Peterbuilt silk
      6 (6)
      Peterbuilt J: Lewis Edmunds 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 3 1/2, shd, 6
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

19:40 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kind Review silk
    5 (1)
    Kind Review J: Tom Eaves 15/8F
  2. North Wind silk
    3 (5)
    North Wind J: Connor Beasley 4/1
  3. Prince Of Rome silk
    6 (8)
    Prince Of Rome h J: Phil Dennis 16/1
    1. Duke Of Firenze silk
      4 (7)
      Duke Of Firenze J: Graham Lee 16/1
    2. Watchable silk
      1 (6)
      Watchable p J: Sean Kirrane 5 10/1
    3. Be Proud silk
      8 (3)
      Be Proud J: James Sullivan 9/2
    4. Lomu silk
      2 (2)
      Lomu J: Luke Morris 11/2
    5. Secret Venture silk
      7 (4)
      Secret Venture b J: Shane Gray 18/1
Winning Trainer: Tracy Waggott
Distances: 1, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 8