12:30 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Stellar Magic silk
    3
    Stellar Magic J: Tom O'Brien 7/2
  2. Alaphilippe silk
    1
    Alaphilippe J: Paddy Brennan 4/1
  3. Tile Tapper silk
    12
    Tile Tapper J: Bryan Carver 3 10/11F
    1. Revels Hill silk
      9
      Revels Hill J: Kevin Brogan 5 50/1
    2. Seelotmorebusiness silk
      2
      Seelotmorebusiness J: Bryony Frost 11/2
    3. Green Dolphin silk
      6
      Green Dolphin J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 20/1
    4. Port O'Clock silk
      8
      Port O'Clock ht J: James Best 80/1
    5. The Boat silk
      11
      The Boat J: Conor Ring 3 200/1
    6. Myfanwy's Jewel silk
      13
      Myfanwy's Jewel J: Cillin Leonard 7 250/1
    7. Get On Jeremy silk
      5
      Get On Jeremy J: Micheal Nolan 250/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 3/4, 4 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

13:05 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Russian Service silk
    4
    Russian Service tp J: Liam Harrison 7 11/2
  2. Miss Harriett silk
    14
    Miss Harriett t J: Ben Poste 20/1
  3. Banana Joe silk
    10
    Banana Joe J: Tom O'Brien 6/1
    1. Galactic Power silk
      12
      Galactic Power J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 8/1
    2. That's Me silk
      5
      That's Me J: Alan Johns 40/1
    3. Tactical Manoeuvre silk
      2
      Tactical Manoeuvre J: Luca Morgan 7 4/1F
    4. St Lawrence Gap silk
      1
      St Lawrence Gap tb J: Lewis Stones 7 16/1
    5. Youvebrokenmydream silk
      8
      Youvebrokenmydream h J: Jay Tidball 10 80/1
    6. Linguine silk
      9
      Linguine p J: James Best 20/1
    7. Milreu Has silk
      3
      Milreu Has J: Aidan Coleman 11/2
    8. Present Destiny silk
      6
      Present Destiny J: Ben Jones 3 8/1
    9. Ifandabut silk
      13
      Ifandabut p J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 40/1
    10. What A Baloo silk
      7
      What A Baloo J: Bryony Frost 16/1
    11. Panatos silk
      11
      Panatos J: Cillin Leonard 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Samuel Drinkwater
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 14

13:35 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Pyramid Place silk
    7
    Pyramid Place h J: Paddy Brennan 100/30
  2. Torcello silk
    2
    Torcello J: Lilly Pinchin 5 4/1
  3. Chinwag silk
    1
    Chinwag t J: Harry Reed 3 11/8F
    1. Bran silk
      3
      Bran p J: James Best 40/1
    2. Detatched silk
      6
      Detatched p J: Millie Wonnacott 7 6/1
    3. State Crown silk
      5
      State Crown J: Tom O'Brien 17/2
    4. Oxford Blu silk
      8
      Oxford Blu J: Tabitha Worsley 5 100/1
    5. Lill Smith silk
      4
      Lill Smith t J: Lee Edwards 50/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 3 3/4, shd, 9 1/2
Runners: 8

14:10 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Yala Enki silk
    7
    Yala Enki J: Bryony Frost 8/13F
  2. If The Cap Fits silk
    2
    If The Cap Fits J: James Bowen 9/4
  3. Rock The Kasbah silk
    4
    Rock The Kasbah p J: Tom O'Brien 12/1
    1. Sizing Codelco silk
      5
      Sizing Codelco J: Harry Kimber 100/1
    2. Al Roc silk
      1
      Al Roc J: Lee Edwards 28/1
    3. The Mighty Don silk
      6
      The Mighty Don J: James Davies 16/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 5, 24, 28
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Brewin'upastorm silk
    1
    Brewin'upastorm t J: Aidan Coleman 3/1F
  2. Jolly's Cracked It silk
    5
    Jolly's Cracked It tp J: Bryan Carver 3 6/1
  3. Gortroe Joe silk
    7
    Gortroe Joe J: Liam Harrison 7 5/1
    1. Westend Story silk
      4
      Westend Story t J: Tom O'Brien 25/1
    2. Amour De Nuit silk
      2
      Amour De Nuit J: Angus Cheleda 7 4/1
    3. Eamon An Cnoic silk
      10
      Eamon An Cnoic tb J: David Noonan 33/1
    4. Swift Crusador silk
      8
      Swift Crusador J: Robert Dunne 33/1
    5. Thibault silk
      9
      Thibault t J: Nathan Brennan 7 9/2
    6. Air Horse One silk
      6
      Air Horse One tb J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 17/2
    7. Canyon City silk
      3
      Canyon City J: Bryony Frost 40/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 11, hd, 3 3/4
Runners: 10

15:25 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Spirit Of Rome silk
    12
    Spirit Of Rome tp J: Archie Bellamy 7 9/2J
  2. Follow That silk
    11
    Follow That J: David England 17/2
  3. Broke Away silk
    14
    Broke Away h J: Ben Jones 3 7/1
    1. Queen Of The Court silk
      8
      Queen Of The Court J: Tom O'Brien 11/1
    2. Menapian silk
      9
      Menapian J: Paul O'Brien 3 9/2J
    3. Sad Eyed Dylan silk
      1
      Sad Eyed Dylan ht J: Charlie Price 5 28/1
    4. Cobra Angel silk
      4
      Cobra Angel J: James Davies 10/1
    5. The Weasel silk
      5
      The Weasel J: Conor Brassil 5 9/1
    6. Full Of Roque silk
      2
      Full Of Roque t J: Alan Johns 9/1
    7. City Flame silk
      3
      City Flame J: James Bowen 22/1
    8. Silver Quay silk
      7
      Silver Quay J: Bryony Frost 14/1
    9. Cropley silk
      13
      Cropley p J: Robert Dunne 40/1
    10. Legende De Minuit silk
      6
      Legende De Minuit tp J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Keiran Burke
Distances: 3 1/2, 1, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Molly Carew silk
    8
    Molly Carew J: Millie Wonnacott 7 100/30F
  2. Whatsdastory silk
    4
    Whatsdastory J: Lee Edwards 10/1
  3. Ellens Way silk
    9
    Ellens Way tp J: Lorcan Williams 3 7/1
    1. Oriental Cross silk
      5
      Oriental Cross t J: Alan Johns 22/1
    2. Theatre Mix silk
      10
      Theatre Mix J: James Best 13/2
    3. Jubilympics silk
      3
      Jubilympics J: Ben Jones 3 13/2
    4. Fally Jem silk
      7
      Fally Jem t J: Robert Dunne 14/1
    5. Agent Valdez silk
      6
      Agent Valdez t J: Paddy Brennan 4/1
    6. Lucca Lady silk
      1
      Lucca Lady J: Ben Poste 50/1
    7. Born In Borris silk
      2
      Born In Borris J: Tom O'Brien 8/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 2, 2, 3/4
Runners: 10

16:30 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Mayhem Mya silk
    13
    Mayhem Mya J: Bryan Carver 3 9/4F
  2. Blue Bikini silk
    1
    Blue Bikini J: Paddy Brennan 16/1
  3. Universal Brook silk
    12
    Universal Brook J: James Bowen 40/1
    1. Drash On Ruby silk
      3
      Drash On Ruby J: Lorcan Williams 3 5/2
    2. Lily Glitters silk
      8
      Lily Glitters J: Tom O'Brien 14/1
    3. Gwennoline silk
      6
      Gwennoline h J: Kieren Buckley 7 66/1
    4. Mizz Moondance silk
      10
      Mizz Moondance J: Sean Houlihan 3 250/1
    5. Miss Marette silk
      9
      Miss Marette J: James Davies 125/1
    6. Familiar Spirit silk
      4
      Familiar Spirit J: Caoilin Quinn 10 33/1
    7. Groovy Kind silk
      5
      Groovy Kind t J: Megan Nicholls 9/1
    8. Jet Fantastique silk
      7
      Jet Fantastique h J: Aidan Coleman 28/1
    9. Sanguinaire silk
      11
      Sanguinaire J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 10/1
    10. Legendary Grace silk
      14
      Legendary Grace J: Tabitha Worsley 5 9/2
Winning Trainer: Chris Honour
Distances: 3 1/2, 8, 3 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

12:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Tritonic silk
    8
    Tritonic J: A P Heskin 5/4F
  2. Casa Loupi silk
    2
    Casa Loupi J: Jamie Moore 15/2
  3. Vulcan silk
    9
    Vulcan J: Richard Johnson 13/8
    1. Punctuation silk
      4
      Punctuation J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    2. Stepney Causeway silk
      6
      Stepney Causeway t J: Harry Skelton 14/1
    3. Sarceaux silk
      10
      Sarceaux J: Charlie Deutsch 66/1
    4. Hooroo silk
      3
      Hooroo J: Sean Bowen 40/1
    5. Salamanca School silk
      5
      Salamanca School J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 50/1
    6. Blue Slate silk
      1
      Blue Slate p J: David Bass 100/1
    7. Tenfold silk
      7
      Tenfold J: Joshua Moore 40/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 1, 18, 15
Runners: 10

13:15 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Roksana silk
    2
    Roksana J: Harry Skelton 8/15F
  2. Magic Of Light silk
    1
    Magic Of Light p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/2
  3. Eglantine Du Seuil silk
    4
    Eglantine Du Seuil t J: Harry Cobden 4/1
    1. Coded Message silk
      3
      Coded Message p J: Kielan Woods 40/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 8, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Craigneiche silk
    12
    Craigneiche J: Tom Cannon 14/1
  2. Arrivederci silk
    7
    Arrivederci t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6/1
  3. Kateson silk
    4
    Kateson tp J: Brian Hughes 11/1
    1. Dans Le Vent silk
      10
      Dans Le Vent J: Isabel Williams 5 14/1
    2. Paddys Motorbike silk
      11
      Paddys Motorbike t J: Jordan Nailor 5 9/2F
    3. Botox Has silk
      2
      Botox Has J: Joshua Moore 10/1
    4. Danny Kirwan silk
      9
      Danny Kirwan J: Harry Cobden 14/1
    5. Lightly Squeeze silk
      3
      Lightly Squeeze t J: Sean Bowen 9/1
    6. Janika silk
      1
      Janika J: Daryl Jacob 5/1
    7. War Lord silk
      6
      War Lord J: Richard Johnson 9/1
    8. I K Brunel silk
      8
      I K Brunel J: A P Heskin 9/1
    9. Nordano silk
      5
      Nordano p J: Jamie Moore 50/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 7, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

14:25 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Enqarde silk
    12
    Enqarde J: Charlie Hammond 3 4/1
  2. Cobolobo silk
    2
    Cobolobo tp J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6/1
  3. Crossley Tender silk
    11
    Crossley Tender J: Richard Johnson 7/1
    1. Yalltari silk
      5
      Yalltari J: Charlie Deutsch 11/2
    2. De Forgotten One silk
      8
      De Forgotten One ht J: William Kennedy 100/30F
    3. Townshend silk
      4
      Townshend t J: Jamie Neild 10 28/1
    4. Classic Ben silk
      9
      Classic Ben p J: Ciaran Gethings 8/1
    5. Flintham silk
      13
      Flintham p J: Sean Bowen 18/1
    6. Bigirononhiship silk
      7
      Bigirononhiship J: Craig Nichol 28/1
    7. Fauburg Rosetgri silk
      1
      Fauburg Rosetgri t J: Daryl Jacob 66/1
    8. Favorito Buck's silk
      10
      Favorito Buck's b J: Harry Cobden 16/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 3 1/2, 2, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Dashel Drasher silk
    3
    Dashel Drasher J: Matt Griffiths 6/1
  2. Bennys King silk
    1
    Bennys King J: Harry Skelton 5/1
  3. Jerrysback silk
    8
    Jerrysback J: Richard Johnson 8/1
    1. Espoir De Guye silk
      4
      Espoir De Guye t J: Charlie Deutsch 6/1
    2. Good Boy Bobby silk
      7
      Good Boy Bobby J: Daryl Jacob 3/1F
    3. Windsor Avenue silk
      6
      Windsor Avenue J: Brian Hughes 9/1
    4. Louis' Vac Pouch silk
      14
      Louis' Vac Pouch J: William Kennedy 50/1
    5. Touch Kick silk
      12
      Touch Kick p J: John Kington 125/1
    6. Domaine De L'Isle silk
      11
      Domaine De L'Isle tb J: David Bass 16/1
    7. Young Wolf silk
      10
      Young Wolf J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 40/1
    8. Capeland silk
      2
      Capeland tp J: Harry Cobden 18/1
    9. Jonniesofa silk
      9
      Jonniesofa J: Craig Nichol 33/1
    10. Acting Lass silk
      5
      Acting Lass t J: Sean Bowen 18/1
    11. Colorado Doc silk
      13
      Colorado Doc J: Connor Brace 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Scott
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 14

15:35 Ascot

Full Result
  1. First Flow silk
    5
    First Flow J: David Bass 14/1
  2. Politologue silk
    7
    Politologue t J: Harry Cobden 11/8F
  3. Waiting Patiently silk
    8
    Waiting Patiently p J: Brian Hughes 5/2
    1. Fanion D'Estruval silk
      4
      Fanion D'Estruval J: Charlie Deutsch 10/1
    2. Defi Du Seuil silk
      2
      Defi Du Seuil J: Richard Johnson 9/2
    3. Le Patriote silk
      6
      Le Patriote b J: Charlie Hammond 100/1
    4. Duc Des Genievres silk
      3
      Duc Des Genievres t J: Daryl Jacob 18/1
    5. Bun Doran silk
      1
      Bun Doran J: Sean Bowen 80/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 7, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 8

16:10 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Gladiateur Allen silk
    6
    Gladiateur Allen J: Chester Williams 5 9/2
  2. Valleres silk
    4
    Valleres J: Daryl Jacob 15/8F
  3. Tupelo Mississippi silk
    3
    Tupelo Mississippi J: Brian Hughes 5/1
    1. Buzz De Turcoing silk
      1
      Buzz De Turcoing t J: Jack Tudor 3 15/2
    2. Diakosaint silk
      5
      Diakosaint J: William Kennedy 150/1
    3. Jeremy Pass silk
      2
      Jeremy Pass t J: Harry Cobden 11/4
Winning Trainer: Mrs Jane Williams
Distances: 7 1/2, 2 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 6

12:55 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Silver Hallmark silk
    4
    Silver Hallmark J: Adam Wedge 2/1
  2. Marown silk
    3
    Marown J: Sean Quinlan 9/2
  3. Galahad Quest silk
    5
    Galahad Quest J: Sam Twiston-Davies 25/1
    1. Allart silk
      1
      Allart J: Nico de Boinville 10/11F
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 4 1/2, 8
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Faivoir silk
    2
    Faivoir J: Bridget Andrews 7/1
  2. Minella Drama silk
    3
    Minella Drama J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/4
  3. Nada To Prada silk
    4
    Nada To Prada J: Richard Patrick 5/1
    1. Anythingforlove silk
      5
      Anythingforlove t J: Gavin Sheehan 10/1
    2. Llandinabo Lad silk
      1
      Llandinabo Lad J: Nico de Boinville 13/8F
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: nk, 13, 4 3/4
Runners: 5

14:05 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Potters Hedger silk
    4
    Potters Hedger v J: Jack Quinlan 18/1
  2. Farrants Way silk
    5
    Farrants Way J: Tom Scudamore 4/1
  3. Milvale silk
    8
    Milvale J: Ryan Mania 6/1
    1. Diger Daudaie silk
      7
      Diger Daudaie b J: Tom Buckley 5 25/1
    2. Clyne silk
      2
      Clyne J: Adam Wedge 13/2
    3. Chef D'Oeuvre silk
      6
      Chef D'Oeuvre t J: Jonathan England 13/2
    4. Donna's Diamond silk
      1
      Donna's Diamond J: Sean Quinlan 22/1
    5. Hijack silk
      3
      Hijack J: Nico de Boinville 100/30F
    6. Brummie Boys silk
      9
      Brummie Boys J: Kai Lenihan 10 6/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 9

14:40 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Royale Pagaille silk
    1
    Royale Pagaille J: Tom Scudamore 11/5F
  2. Potters Legend silk
    8
    Potters Legend p J: Jack Quinlan 8/1
  3. Just Your Type silk
    9
    Just Your Type b J: Sean Quinlan 18/1
    1. Crievehill silk
      3
      Crievehill J: Sam Twiston-Davies 14/1
    2. Smooth Stepper silk
      4
      Smooth Stepper J: Harry Bannister 9/1
    3. Lamanver Pippin silk
      6
      Lamanver Pippin J: Nico de Boinville 17/2
    4. Sam's Adventure silk
      5
      Sam's Adventure p J: Ryan Mania 11/4
    5. Acey Milan silk
      7
      Acey Milan tp J: Rex Dingle 15/2
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 16, 7, 15
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Navajo Pass silk
    2
    Navajo Pass J: Sean Quinlan 4/1
  2. Buveur D'Air silk
    3
    Buveur D'Air J: Nico de Boinville 8/11F
  3. Ballyandy silk
    1
    Ballyandy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/2
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 4 1/4, 14
Runners: 3

15:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Protek Des Flos silk
    1
    Protek Des Flos J: Richie McLernon 17/2
  2. Destined To Shine silk
    3
    Destined To Shine t J: Richard Patrick 100/30F
  3. Black Pirate silk
    5
    Black Pirate tp J: Danny McMenamin 3 13/2
    1. Finnegan's Garden silk
      10
      Finnegan's Garden J: Page Fuller 12/1
    2. Le Coeur Net silk
      6
      Le Coeur Net tp J: Ben Godfrey 5 16/1
    3. Pookie Pekan silk
      7
      Pookie Pekan J: Ryan Mania 11/1
    4. Zuckerberg silk
      8
      Zuckerberg t J: Sean Quinlan 13/2
    5. Templehills silk
      2
      Templehills h J: Jack Savage 7 14/1
    6. Reivers Lad silk
      4
      Reivers Lad J: Ryan Day 7/2
    7. Treshnish silk
      9
      Treshnish J: Sam Coltherd 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: 3 1/4, 7 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 10

16:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Serious Ego silk
    7
    Serious Ego J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
  2. Crackdeloust silk
    9
    Crackdeloust J: William Shanahan 7 20/1
  3. Fearless silk
    1
    Fearless J: Fergus Gregory 3 9/4F
    1. Imperial Acolyte silk
      4
      Imperial Acolyte J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
    2. Poucor silk
      6
      Poucor h J: Jason Dixon 7 14/1
    3. Aristo Du Plessis silk
      2
      Aristo Du Plessis J: Rachael McDonald 5 14/1
    4. Ruacana silk
      5
      Ruacana p J: Page Fuller 50/1
    5. Tawseef silk
      8
      Tawseef p J: Abbie McCain 5 25/1
    6. Nefyn Point silk
      10
      Nefyn Point J: Peter Kavanagh 10 3/1
    7. Jayaaah silk
      3
      Jayaaah J: Ryan Mania 9/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 7 1/2, 1/2, 3
Runners: 10

16:05 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Madeeh silk
    8 (6)
    Madeeh t J: Jack Mitchell 6/1
  2. King Of The South silk
    3 (2)
    King Of The South J: Callum Shepherd 6/4
  3. Great Esteem silk
    1 (8)
    Great Esteem J: Hollie Doyle 6/5F
    1. Michael's Mount silk
      4 (4)
      Michael's Mount J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
    2. Dubai Instinct silk
      5 (1)
      Dubai Instinct J: Joanna Mason 5 66/1
    3. Lleyton silk
      6 (7)
      Lleyton J: Oliver Stammers 5 11/1
    4. Faramman silk
      7 (5)
      Faramman b J: Barry McHugh 125/1
    5. Jack Yeats silk
      2 (3)
      Jack Yeats J: Jason Hart 33/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 1/2, 2, 4 3/4
Runners: 8

16:40 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. We Still Believe silk
    1 (8)
    We Still Believe J: Andrew Mullen 7/1
  2. Heatherdown Matron silk
    9 (9)
    Heatherdown Matron v J: Dylan Hogan 3 15/2
  3. Kingdom Found silk
    6 (1)
    Kingdom Found J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1F