11:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kendergarten Kop silk
    4 (1)
    Kendergarten Kop eb J: David Nolan 6/1
  2. Arju silk
    8 (2)
    Arju J: Hollie Doyle 18/1
  3. Mr Mac silk
    11 (9)
    Mr Mac v J: Rob Hornby 4/1
    1. Fujaira King silk
      10 (4)
      Fujaira King tp J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    2. Chetan silk
      5 (8)
      Chetan J: Joshua Bryan 3 16/1
    3. Corrida De Toros silk
      6 (6)
      Corrida De Toros J: David Probert 12/1
    4. Sweet Joanna silk
      7 (3)
      Sweet Joanna J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
    5. Desert Land silk
      1 (5)
      Desert Land J: Shane Kelly 7/2F
    6. Four Mile Bridge silk
      12 (7)
      Four Mile Bridge J: Josephine Gordon 13/2
    7. Roca Magica silk
      2 (12)
      Roca Magica J: James Doyle 7/1
    8. Lord Clenaghcastle silk
      3 (10)
      Lord Clenaghcastle J: Tom Queally 25/1
Winning Trainer: David Flood
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

12:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Isola Rossa silk
    7 (8)
    Isola Rossa J: William Buick 11/4F
  2. Sweet Believer silk
    12 (13)
    Sweet Believer J: Tom Marquand 15/2
  3. Puy Mary silk
    8 (5)
    Puy Mary J: Jack Mitchell 11/2
    1. Hidden Breeze silk
      5 (9)
      Hidden Breeze J: Nicky Mackay 3/1
    2. Adelita silk
      1 (2)
      Adelita J: Hayley Turner 7/1
    3. Belle Rouge silk
      2 (11)
      Belle Rouge J: Ryan Moore 16/1
    4. Under Wraps silk
      13 (4)
      Under Wraps J: Kieran O'Neill 7/1
    5. Cool Leader silk
      3 (1)
      Cool Leader J: Hollie Doyle 66/1
    6. Reina Del Mar silk
      9 (7)
      Reina Del Mar J: James Doyle 33/1
    7. Honey Pot silk
      6 (3)
      Honey Pot J: Liam Keniry 200/1
    8. Enthral silk
      4 (6)
      Enthral J: Cieren Fallon 40/1
    9. Scheherazade silk
      11 (10)
      Scheherazade J: Rob Hornby 80/1
    10. Safe Passage silk
      10 (12)
      Safe Passage J: Rossa Ryan 28/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, nse
Runners: 13

12:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Unforgiving Minute silk
    3 (1)
    Unforgiving Minute J: Grace McEntee 5 33/1
  2. Lequinto silk
    4 (2)
    Lequinto J: Tom Marquand 9/4F
  3. Mr Tyrrell silk
    8 (7)
    Mr Tyrrell J: Ryan Moore 40/1
    1. Tipperary Jack silk
      5 (9)
      Tipperary Jack J: Jack Mitchell 4/1
    2. Markazi silk
      2 (8)
      Markazi v J: William Buick 11/1
    3. Little Brown Trout silk
      10 (6)
      Little Brown Trout J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    4. Molivaliente silk
      9 (3)
      Molivaliente J: James Doyle 9/2
    5. Nirodha silk
      7 (4)
      Nirodha v J: Rossa Ryan 22/1
    6. Radetsky silk
      6 (10)
      Radetsky J: David Probert 13/2
    7. Airshow silk
      1 (5)
      Airshow h J: Daniel Muscutt 66/1
Winning Trainer: Sean Curran
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 10

13:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Obtuse silk
    6 (1)
    Obtuse b J: Tom Queally 8/1
  2. Patsy Fagan silk
    5 (3)
    Patsy Fagan p J: Paul Hanagan 9/4F
  3. Split Elevens silk
    4 (5)
    Split Elevens J: David Probert 15/2
    1. Jaffathegaffa silk
      7 (8)
      Jaffathegaffa b J: Jack Mitchell 11/4
    2. Nortonthorpe Boy silk
      2 (6)
      Nortonthorpe Boy J: Grace McEntee 5 18/1
    3. Millie's Angel silk
      1 (2)
      Millie's Angel J: William Buick 7/2
    4. Jennivere silk
      3 (4)
      Jennivere J: Cieren Fallon 14/1
    5. Performante silk
      9 (7)
      Performante b J: Kieran O'Neill 50/1
    6. Wish May Luck silk
      8 (9)
      Wish May Luck J: Josephine Gordon 80/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 3/4
Runners: 9

13:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mammasaidknockuout silk
    1 (2)
    Mammasaidknockuout J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
  2. Olivia Mary silk
    2 (4)
    Olivia Mary J: Shane Kelly 100/30F
  3. Decadent silk
    5 (3)
    Decadent p J: James Doyle 4/1
    1. Youllovemewheniwin silk
      3 (1)
      Youllovemewheniwin J: Jack Mitchell 4/1
    2. Pontius silk
      4 (6)
      Pontius J: Tom Marquand 5/1
    3. Lady Roseta silk
      6 (8)
      Lady Roseta J: Tom Queally 50/1
    4. Trixie Mitskie silk
      9 (9)
      Trixie Mitskie b J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    5. Bama Lama silk
      7 (7)
      Bama Lama J: David Probert 14/1
    6. Copper Kitten silk
      8 (5)
      Copper Kitten J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9

14:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Comeatchoo silk
    8 (9)
    Comeatchoo J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
  2. Pastfact silk
    2 (2)
    Pastfact p J: Liam Keniry 18/5
  3. Knockabout Queen silk
    9 (6)
    Knockabout Queen J: David Probert 7/2F
    1. Spreadsheet silk
      7 (7)
      Spreadsheet h J: Shane Kelly 4/1
    2. Cool Strutter silk
      11 (4)
      Cool Strutter p J: Jane Elliott 28/1
    3. Rainbow Mirage silk
      3 (1)
      Rainbow Mirage J: Cieren Fallon 7/1
    4. Little Floozie silk
      12 (3)
      Little Floozie J: William Carson 50/1
    5. Waseem Faris silk
      4 (10)
      Waseem Faris J: Rob Hornby 18/1
    6. The Lacemaker silk
      5 (12)
      The Lacemaker tp J: Darragh Keenan 3 11/1
    7. Ginniano silk
      1 (8)
      Ginniano J: Paul Hanagan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

14:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Saratoga Gold silk
    5 (7)
    Saratoga Gold J: Tom Marquand 13/2
  2. Branwell silk
    2 (2)
    Branwell b J: William Buick 7/4F
  3. Where You At silk
    6 (8)
    Where You At J: Liam Keniry 15/2
    1. Free Dancer silk
      8 (4)
      Free Dancer J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
    2. Andonno silk
      1 (1)
      Andonno J: Ryan Moore 11/4
    3. Star Of Screen silk
      7 (3)
      Star Of Screen J: Stevie Donohoe 20/1
    4. Dr T J Eckleburg silk
      4 (6)
      Dr T J Eckleburg J: Cieren Fallon 22/1
    5. Book Of Secrets silk
      3 (5)
      Book Of Secrets t J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 1, 3 1/4, hd
Runners: 8

15:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hasty Sailor silk
    4 (5)
    Hasty Sailor t J: Ryan Moore 10/11F
  2. Pledge Of Peace silk
    5 (8)
    Pledge Of Peace p J: Hollie Doyle 28/1
  3. Rafiot silk
    1 (3)
    Rafiot J: Tom Queally 33/1
    1. Ivaquestion silk
      10 (11)
      Ivaquestion J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
    2. Hi There Silver silk
      11 (2)
      Hi There Silver J: Isobel Francis 7 125/1
    3. Licit silk
      3 (7)
      Licit J: Jack Mitchell 4/1
    4. Bravo Faisal silk
      2 (9)
      Bravo Faisal J: David Probert 66/1
    5. Tawtheef silk
      7 (4)
      Tawtheef J: Cieren Fallon 18/1
    6. Bruyere silk
      6 (1)
      Bruyere h J: Tom Marquand 18/1
    7. Rainbird silk
      8 (6)
      Rainbird t J: Daniel Muscutt 8/1
    8. Lep silk
      9 (10)
      Lep J: Liam Keniry 50/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 11

12:15 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. C'Est Le Bonheur silk
    3
    C'Est Le Bonheur h J: Brian Hughes 10/11F
  2. Hurricane Mitch silk
    5
    Hurricane Mitch J: Sean Bowen 5/4
  3. Swedishhorsemafia silk
    8
    Swedishhorsemafia J: Jordan Nailor 5 5/1
    1. Stitch Up silk
      7
      Stitch Up J: Thomas Dowson 50/1
    2. Ask The Question silk
      1
      Ask The Question J: Jamie Hamilton 33/1
    3. Euro Fou silk
      4
      Euro Fou J: Mr William Easterby 5 40/1
    4. Breaking The Ice silk
      2
      Breaking The Ice t J: Dillan Hurst 10 250/1
    5. Ifyoucareshare silk
      6
      Ifyoucareshare J: Ross Chapman 250/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 17, 2 1/2, 16
Runners: 8

12:46 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Cybalko silk
    1
    Cybalko tp J: Jonathan England 9/4
  2. Arizona Glory silk
    3
    Arizona Glory J: Brian Hughes 100/30
  3. Roll Of Thunder silk
    6
    Roll Of Thunder J: Conor O'Farrell 14/1
    1. Gold Fields silk
      7
      Gold Fields p J: Ross Chapman 15/8F
    2. Go To Court silk
      4
      Go To Court p J: Sam Coltherd 3 20/1
    3. Mac Cennetig silk
      5
      Mac Cennetig tp J: Miss Becky Smith 3 66/1
    4. Connerys Hill silk
      8
      Connerys Hill t J: Alison Johnson 7 125/1
    5. Bering Upsun silk
      2
      Bering Upsun p J: Nathan Moscrop 3 25/1
    6. Captains Run silk
      9
      Captains Run t J: Alain Cawley 14/1
    7. Pc Dixon silk
      10
      Pc Dixon p J: Mr Luke Scott 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Sam England
Distances: nk, 12, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

13:16 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. The Late Legend silk
    7
    The Late Legend t J: Sean Bowen 3/1
  2. Scoop The Pot silk
    4
    Scoop The Pot tp J: Alain Cawley 9/2
  3. Nortonthorpelegend silk
    5
    Nortonthorpelegend J: Brian Hughes 5/2F
    1. Derrick D'Anjou silk
      9
      Derrick D'Anjou p J: Conor O'Farrell 16/1
    2. Spirit Of Hale silk
      10
      Spirit Of Hale tv J: Sean Quinlan 9/1
    3. Buckled silk
      3
      Buckled J: Ryan Mania 9/1
    4. Skyhill silk
      2
      Skyhill ht J: Jamie Hamilton 10/1
    5. Chase The Wind silk
      1
      Chase The Wind t J: Danny Cook 11/1
    6. Imperial Prince silk
      8
      Imperial Prince p J: Thomas Willmott 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Weston
Distances: 7 1/2, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:46 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Minella Drama silk
    9
    Minella Drama J: Brian Hughes 4/7F
  2. Lord Torranaga silk
    2
    Lord Torranaga J: Thomas Dowson 5/2
  3. Busy Street silk
    3
    Busy Street J: Nathan Moscrop 3 7/1
    1. Cockney Beau silk
      4
      Cockney Beau J: Miss Becky Smith 3 10/1
    2. Kyoto Star silk
      8
      Kyoto Star J: Jamie Hamilton 40/1
    3. Black Kraken silk
      1
      Black Kraken p J: Richie McLernon 22/1
    4. Wheelbahri silk
      11
      Wheelbahri J: Sam Coltherd 3 200/1
    5. Snowy Burrows silk
      12
      Snowy Burrows J: Ross Chapman 250/1
    6. Urban Spirit silk
      10
      Urban Spirit J: Mr Aiden Blakemore 7 50/1
    7. Hey Blondie silk
      7
      Hey Blondie h J: Joe Colliver 250/1
    8. Fiery Mission silk
      6
      Fiery Mission p J: Sean Quinlan 150/1
    9. Detective silk
      5
      Detective p J: Conor O'Farrell 200/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 11, 13, 4 1/4
Runners: 12

14:16 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Equus Dancer silk
    3
    Equus Dancer J: Sean Bowen EvensF
  2. Onthefrontfoot silk
    2
    Onthefrontfoot h J: Brian Hughes 4/1
  3. Slanelough silk
    1
    Slanelough t J: Craig Nichol 4/1
    1. Ladronne silk
      4
      Ladronne J: Sam Coltherd 3 14/1
    2. Iwasthefutureonce silk
      6
      Iwasthefutureonce J: Mr William Easterby 5 25/1
    3. Just Call Me Al silk
      5
      Just Call Me Al J: Sean Quinlan 8/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 12, 2 1/2, 27
Runners: 6

14:46 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Sincerely Resdev silk
    13
    Sincerely Resdev p J: Aidan Macdonald 3 14/1
  2. Evita Du Mesnil silk
    10
    Evita Du Mesnil J: Kevin Brogan 4/1
  3. Let's Sway silk
    9
    Let's Sway t J: Dillan Hurst 3 9/4F
    1. Comber Mill silk
      6
      Comber Mill J: Mr Ben Ffrench Davis 25/1
    2. Carry On silk
      3
      Carry On t J: Mr Toby McCain-Mitchell 5 100/30
    3. Deauville Society silk
      4
      Deauville Society J: William Marshall 100/1
    4. Cuba Ruba silk
      1
      Cuba Ruba p J: Tom Midgley 3 7/1
    5. Strong Team silk
      11
      Strong Team J: Philip Armson 3 16/1
    6. Instingtive silk
      14
      Instingtive J: Nathan Brennan 3 50/1
    7. Titus Bolt silk
      5
      Titus Bolt v J: Mr Kieren Buckley 15/2
    8. Silken Moonlight silk
      12
      Silken Moonlight J: Patrick Wadge 5 40/1
    9. Challow silk
      8
      Challow J: Mr Luke Scott 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: nse, 6, 4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:16 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Tardree silk
    8
    Tardree h J: Conor O'Farrell 7/2
  2. Risk D'Argent silk
    6
    Risk D'Argent J: Lee Edwards 11/2
  3. Northern Falcon silk
    5
    Northern Falcon J: Brian Hughes 11/4
    1. Dobryn silk
      1
      Dobryn J: Jordan Nailor 5 6/4F
    2. Fabuleux Du Clos silk
      3
      Fabuleux Du Clos J: John Kington 80/1
    3. Skipness silk
      7
      Skipness J: Jamie Hamilton 80/1
    4. More Beer silk
      4
      More Beer J: Thomas Dowson 22/1
    5. Cheeky Ches silk
      2
      Cheeky Ches J: Sean Quinlan 25/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: hd, 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 8

12:30 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Neverushacon silk
    1
    Neverushacon J: Paddy Kennedy 2/1F
  2. Ballyboker Bridge silk
    7
    Ballyboker Bridge p J: Mr J J Codd 7/2
  3. Some Neck silk
    15
    Some Neck J: Mr B W Harvey 7 20/1
    1. Josies Orders silk
      11
      Josies Orders J: Tom Kelly 7 18/1
    2. Blast Of Koeman silk
      8
      Blast Of Koeman t J: Phillip Enright 8/1
    3. Mr Diablo silk
      14
      Mr Diablo J: L P Dempsey 12/1
    4. Major Destination silk
      13
      Major Destination J: Sean Flanagan 7/2
    5. King's Song silk
      12
      King's Song t J: Denis O'Regan 40/1
    6. Call It Magic silk
      9
      Call It Magic b J: Keith Donoghue 20/1
    7. Stamp Your Feet silk
      3
      Stamp Your Feet J: Darragh O'Keeffe 22/1
    8. Artic Pearl silk
      5
      Artic Pearl t J: Sean O'Keeffe 33/1
    9. Walkers Point silk
      4
      Walkers Point t J: Simon Torrens 5 80/1
    10. Westmead silk
      17
      Westmead b J: Mr T Power Roche 7 100/1
    11. Hurricane Darwin silk
      10
      Hurricane Darwin J: Kevin Sexton 20/1
    12. Plinth silk
      2
      Plinth J: Mr R W Barron 7 14/1
    13. The Irregular silk
      16
      The Irregular J: J J Slevin 100/1
    14. Baily Fox silk
      6
      Baily Fox J: Donal McInerney 150/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 11, 3 3/4, 3
Runners: 17

13:00 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Colreevy silk
    6
    Colreevy J: Paul Townend 13/8F
  2. Popong silk
    3
    Popong J: Hugh Morgan 5 25/1
  3. The Big Dog silk
    11
    The Big Dog J: Kevin Sexton 12/1
    1. Thatsy silk
      10
      Thatsy t J: Jack Kennedy 9/2
    2. Vis Ta Loi silk
      12
      Vis Ta Loi J: David Mullins 9/2
    3. Carrigmoorna Pine silk
      5
      Carrigmoorna Pine h J: Phillip Enright 150/1
    4. Got Trumped silk
      2
      Got Trumped J: Paddy Kennedy 80/1
    5. Gran Geste silk
      9
      Gran Geste J: Jody McGarvey 22/1
    6. Royal Thief silk
      4
      Royal Thief p J: Rachael Blackmore 11/2
    7. Fils D'oudairies silk
      8
      Fils D'oudairies J: J J Slevin 10/1
    8. Jack Hackett silk
      1
      Jack Hackett J: Simon Torrens 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 15, 12, 3
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Screaming Colours silk
    1
    Screaming Colours tp J: Danny Hand 7 22/1
  2. Miracle In Medinah silk
    6
    Miracle In Medinah p J: Jody McGarvey 10/1
  3. Askann silk
    3
    Askann p J: Simon Torrens 5 11/4F
    1. Loch Luatha silk
      13
      Loch Luatha p J: Shane Mulcahy 7 14/1
    2. Wee Small Hours silk
      9
      Wee Small Hours t J: Adam Short 33/1
    3. Call Of The Loon silk
      10
      Call Of The Loon b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 18/1
    4. Carrignagapple silk
      5
      Carrignagapple J: Danny Mullins 16/5
    5. Chesterville silk
      7
      Chesterville J: G B Noonan 7 11/1
    6. Larry Looby silk
      11
      Larry Looby J: Conor McNamara 5 14/1
    7. Trappist Monk silk
      4
      Trappist Monk J: Sean Flanagan 12/1
    8. Wake Up Early silk
      8
      Wake Up Early p J: Mark Walsh 13/2
    9. Wishmoor silk
      2
      Wishmoor p J: Ricky Doyle 10/1
Winning Trainer: William Durkan
Distances: 8 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Alexei Vronsky silk
    1
    Alexei Vronsky J: Jody McGarvey 100/30
  2. Loved Out silk
    2
    Loved Out J: David Mullins 5/4F
  3. Peckham Springs silk
    4
    Peckham Springs J: Harry Cleary 7 9/4
    1. Roma Delight silk
      8
      Roma Delight J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 20/1
    2. Wyett Earp silk
      6
      Wyett Earp J: Danny Mullins 16/1
    3. Movie King silk
      3
      Movie King J: Adam Short 12/1
    4. Stage Power silk
      5
      Stage Power J: Trevor Ryan 5 50/1
    5. Rizannon silk
      7
      Rizannon J: Ricky Doyle 80/1
Winning Trainer: Padraig Roche
Distances: 1 3/4, 4 1/2, 15
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Blue Lord silk
    1
    Blue Lord J: Paul Townend 3/1
  2. Julies Stowaway silk
    6
    Julies Stowaway J: Danny Mullins EvensF
  3. Hamundarson silk
    4
    Hamundarson t J: Jack Kennedy 11/2
    1. Glens Of Antrim silk
      14
      Glens Of Antrim J: Mark Walsh 100/30
    2. Call The Tune silk
      3
      Call The Tune J: Mark Bolger 28/1
    3. Insignia Of Rank silk
      5
      Insignia Of Rank J: B J Cooper 40/1
    4. Rocco Storm silk
      8
      Rocco Storm J: M P Fogarty 200/1
    5. Wanchu Bach silk
      9
      Wanchu Bach J: J J Slevin 25/1
    6. Cabin Hill silk
      2
      Cabin Hill J: Brian Hayes 66/1
    7. Liam Eile silk
      7
      Liam Eile t J: Donagh Meyler 200/1
    8. Brosna Aran silk
      16
      Brosna Aran J: Peter Carberry 200/1
    9. Wild Eelin silk
      18
      Wild Eelin J: Jack Foley 7 150/1
    10. Der Mc silk
      10
      Der Mc J: Richard Condon 7 50/1
    11. Indevango silk
      12
      Indevango J: Phillip Enright 200/1
    12. Hammer To Fall silk
      11
      Hammer To Fall J: Ben Kennedy 7 200/1
    13. Wave Walker silk
      13
      Wave Walker J: Conor D Walsh 7 200/1
    14. Ronnoco Katie silk
      15
      Ronnoco Katie h J: Darragh O'Keeffe 200/1
    15. Future Romance silk
      17
      Future Romance J: Simon Torrens 5 200/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1/2, 6 1/2, 11
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

15:00 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Born Patriot silk
    8
    Born Patriot J: Kevin Sexton 80/1
  2. All About Joe silk
    7
    All About Joe J: M P Fogarty 6/4F
  3. Churchstonewarrior silk