13:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Set Point silk
    10 (8)
    Set Point J: Ben Curtis 7/2
  2. Encounter Order silk
    3 (11)
    Encounter Order J: Ryan Moore 5/1
  3. Soapy Stevens silk
    11 (4)
    Soapy Stevens J: P J McDonald 20/1
    1. Adayar silk
      1 (1)
      Adayar J: William Buick 11/5F
    2. Handsome silk
      5 (2)
      Handsome J: Cieren Fallon 18/1
    3. Imperial Sun silk
      6 (10)
      Imperial Sun J: Frankie Dettori 4/1
    4. Patrolman silk
      8 (6)
      Patrolman J: Kieran O'Neill 7/1
    5. Graystone silk
      4 (9)
      Graystone J: Paul Hanagan 40/1
    6. Ron O silk
      9 (3)
      Ron O J: Lewis Edmunds 80/1
    7. Carpentier silk
      2 (7)
      Carpentier J: Ryan Tate 200/1
    8. Mesopotamia silk
      7 (5)
      Mesopotamia J: Sean Levey 66/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 11

13:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Noon Star silk
    5 (3)
    Noon Star J: Ryan Moore 11/4
  2. Ocean Road silk
    6 (8)
    Ocean Road J: Cieren Fallon 12/1
  3. Mrs Fitzherbert silk
    4 (6)
    Mrs Fitzherbert J: P J McDonald 18/1
    1. Horsefly silk
      1 (9)
      Horsefly J: Kieran Shoemark 100/1
    2. Our New Buddy silk
      7 (7)
      Our New Buddy J: Rob Hornby 9/2
    3. Missile silk
      3 (1)
      Missile J: Frankie Dettori 2/1F
    4. Wootton Creek silk
      10 (10)
      Wootton Creek J: William Buick 7/2
    5. Kalma silk
      2 (5)
      Kalma J: Hector Crouch 80/1
    6. Twilley silk
      8 (2)
      Twilley J: Lewis Edmunds 150/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 3 1/4, 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Gordonstoun silk
    7 (12)
    Gordonstoun p J: Cieren Fallon 4/1J
  2. Coul Kat silk
    10 (10)
    Coul Kat J: Adam Kirby 4/1J
  3. Sammy Sunshine silk
    12 (14)
    Sammy Sunshine J: Rob Hornby 13/2
    1. Distinction silk
      9 (7)
      Distinction J: Clifford Lee 25/1
    2. International Lady silk
      14 (8)
      International Lady J: Paul Hanagan 50/1
    3. Joy Choi silk
      11 (3)
      Joy Choi J: Ryan Moore 12/1
    4. Luxy Lou silk
      1 (11)
      Luxy Lou J: Sean Levey 14/1
    5. Mind That Jet silk
      3 (9)
      Mind That Jet t J: Hector Crouch 20/1
    6. Mark Of Respect silk
      2 (6)
      Mark Of Respect J: Ben Curtis 14/1
    7. Menai Bridge silk
      5 (5)
      Menai Bridge J: Kieran Shoemark 15/2
    8. Four Clubs silk
      15 (4)
      Four Clubs b J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
    9. Scots Gold silk
      6 (13)
      Scots Gold v J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    10. Full Marks silk
      13 (2)
      Full Marks p J: Ryan Tate 17/2
    11. True Courage silk
      8 (1)
      True Courage J: William Buick 14/1
Winning Trainer: Paul & Oliver Cole
Distances: 1, hd, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Lunar Jet silk
    6 (8)
    Lunar Jet J: Phil Dennis 12/1
  2. Kryptos silk
    1 (1)
    Kryptos J: William Buick 7/2
  3. Badenscoth silk
    2 (9)
    Badenscoth J: George Downing 9/1
    1. Vulcan silk
      3 (3)
      Vulcan J: Dylan Hogan 3 15/8F
    2. Music Seeker silk
      7 (4)
      Music Seeker t J: Cian MacRedmond 7 9/2
    3. Furzig silk
      5 (2)
      Furzig J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
    4. Manigordo silk
      4 (5)
      Manigordo J: Sean Levey 16/1
Winning Trainer: John Mackie
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 2 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Fantasy Master silk
    3 (1)
    Fantasy Master J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1
  2. Dark Illusion silk
    2 (5)
    Dark Illusion J: Charles Bishop 13/8F
  3. West Way Never silk
    5 (2)
    West Way Never J: Ben Curtis 3/1
    1. Hot Scoop silk
      1 (3)
      Hot Scoop J: Adam Kirby 10/1
    2. Julie Johnston silk
      4 (4)
      Julie Johnston J: P J McDonald 15/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1, 2 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 5

15:45 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Dakota Gold silk
    1 (8)
    Dakota Gold J: Connor Beasley 7/4F
  2. Aljady silk
    3 (9)
    Aljady p J: Charles Bishop 4/1
  3. Wonderwork silk
    6 (5)
    Wonderwork J: Ben Curtis 28/1
    1. Moss Gill silk
      2 (3)
      Moss Gill J: P J McDonald 6/1
    2. Maygold silk
      8 (10)
      Maygold J: Silvestre De Sousa 20/1
    3. Blue De Vega silk
      4 (1)
      Blue De Vega t J: Ryan Moore 14/1
    4. Peggie Sue silk
      9 (6)
      Peggie Sue J: Kieran Shoemark 50/1
    5. Tis Marvellous silk
      5 (4)
      Tis Marvellous t J: Adam Kirby 13/2
    6. Star In The Making silk
      10 (7)
      Star In The Making J: Hector Crouch 25/1
    7. Al Raya silk
      7 (2)
      Al Raya J: William Buick 8/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

16:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Wrenthorpe silk
    5 (1)
    Wrenthorpe J: Graham Lee 9/2
  2. Free Love silk
    8 (10)
    Free Love J: Theodore Ladd 3 14/1
  3. Case Key silk
    10 (2)
    Case Key b J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    1. Royal Context silk
      1 (4)
      Royal Context J: Paul Mulrennan 9/1
    2. The Daley Express silk
      6 (11)
      The Daley Express J: William Buick 5/1
    3. Dylan De Vega silk
      3 (7)
      Dylan De Vega J: Tony Hamilton 22/1
    4. Just Glamorous silk
      4 (5)
      Just Glamorous J: Charles Bishop 12/1
    5. Fantasy Keeper silk
      9 (9)
      Fantasy Keeper J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1F
    6. Shepherds Way silk
      7 (6)
      Shepherds Way J: Tom Eaves 5/1
    7. Equitation silk
      2 (8)
      Equitation t J: P J McDonald 12/1
Winning Trainer: Bryan Smart
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Tilsworth Rose silk
    11 (1)
    Tilsworth Rose b J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 13/2
  2. Mecca's Hot Steps silk
    3 (5)
    Mecca's Hot Steps b J: Connor Beasley 6/1
  3. Not On Your Nellie silk
    2 (2)
    Not On Your Nellie J: Faye McManoman 5 11/2
    1. Hawk In The Sky silk
      8 (13)
      Hawk In The Sky b J: Phil Dennis 85/40F
    2. Solemn Pledge silk
      1 (8)
      Solemn Pledge J: Harrison Shaw 3 22/1
    3. Honey Gg silk
      10 (10)
      Honey Gg b J: Zak Wheatley 7 12/1
    4. Oriental Splendour silk
      12 (4)
      Oriental Splendour b J: James Sullivan 25/1
    5. Awsaaf silk
      7 (3)
      Awsaaf J: Rob Hornby 18/1
    6. Navajo Dawn silk
      6 (6)
      Navajo Dawn J: Kieran O'Neill 22/1
    7. Harrogate silk
      4 (12)
      Harrogate p J: Adam Kirby 11/2
Winning Trainer: J R Jenkins
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

17:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Balancing Act silk
    1 (5)
    Balancing Act J: Jack Garritty 17/2
  2. Charles Le Brun silk
    11 (1)
    Charles Le Brun J: Duran Fentiman 18/1
  3. Lydiate Lady silk
    7 (9)
    Lydiate Lady p J: Gemma Tutty 3 12/1
    1. Sheepscar Lad silk
      6 (10)
      Sheepscar Lad J: Faye McManoman 5 7/1
    2. Shesadabber silk
      5 (7)
      Shesadabber b J: Phil Dennis 9/2
    3. Harbour Point silk
      9 (4)
      Harbour Point v J: Theodore Ladd 3 18/1
    4. Good Earth silk
      4 (11)
      Good Earth J: Adam Kirby 17/2
    5. Lordsbridge Boy silk
      2 (8)
      Lordsbridge Boy J: George Downing 9/2
    6. Atty's Edge silk
      3 (3)
      Atty's Edge J: Charles Bishop 4/1F
    7. Tiltilys Rock silk
      10 (12)
      Tiltilys Rock J: Harrison Shaw 3 25/1
    8. Leo Minor silk
      8 (2)
      Leo Minor t J: William Buick 12/1
    9. Tilsworth Emerald silk
      12 (6)
      Tilsworth Emerald J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: shd, 3/4, 2
Runners: 12

13:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Eskylane silk
    5
    Eskylane J: Keith Donoghue 8/11F
  2. Gabynako silk
    7
    Gabynako J: Conor Maxwell 18/1
  3. Barbary Master silk
    2
    Barbary Master J: Sean Flanagan 7/2
    1. Buddy Rich silk
      3
      Buddy Rich ht J: Mr J J Codd 15/2
    2. Highstreet Roller silk
      16
      Highstreet Roller t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 33/1
    3. Guiri silk
      9
      Guiri J: Mark Walsh 14/1
    4. Ballywilliam Boy silk
      19
      Ballywilliam Boy J: Mrs M M McDonagh 7 200/1
    5. She's All Vintage silk
      18
      She's All Vintage J: Ryan Treacy 3 200/1
    6. Give Me A Moment silk
      8
      Give Me A Moment J: Adam Short 200/1
    7. Charcor silk
      4
      Charcor t J: Paddy Kennedy 13/2
    8. Miracles In May silk
      11
      Miracles In May J: Phillip Enright 150/1
    9. Karawaan silk
      10
      Karawaan t J: J J Slevin 40/1
    10. Next Train's Gone silk
      13
      Next Train's Gone J: L P Dempsey 300/1
    11. Pani Problem silk
      14
      Pani Problem J: Donagh Meyler 150/1
    12. Forty One Winks silk
      6
      Forty One Winks J: Patrick Corbett 150/1
    13. Mister Saxman silk
      12
      Mister Saxman b J: Mr T Reilly 7 300/1
    14. White Desert silk
      15
      White Desert h J: Conor Orr 5 80/1
    15. Morning Glisten silk
      17
      Morning Glisten J: Ian McCarthy 250/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1/2, 4 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

13:45 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Wait Here silk
    3
    Wait Here t J: Simon Torrens 5 10/1
  2. Breezy Bell silk
    9
    Breezy Bell t J: Chris Timmons 3 14/1
  3. Pottlerath silk
    5
    Pottlerath J: Richard Condon 7 7/1
    1. Cousin Harry silk
      13
      Cousin Harry t J: James O'Sullivan 7 15/2
    2. Sirjack Thomas silk
      10
      Sirjack Thomas h J: Darragh O'Keeffe 13/2
    3. Presenting Sun silk
      6
      Presenting Sun p J: Sean Flanagan 16/1
    4. Banjo silk
      1
      Banjo p J: Conor McNamara 5 13/2
    5. Shamad silk
      7
      Shamad J: Kevin Sexton 20/1
    6. Howluckycanwebe silk
      16
      Howluckycanwebe J: Jody McGarvey 50/1
    7. Balaclava silk
      18
      Balaclava J: Gavin Brouder 7 25/1
    8. Jubatus silk
      11
      Jubatus J: Tommy Brett 7 50/1
    9. Badness Backfires silk
      17
      Badness Backfires J: Denis O'Regan 9/2F
    10. Tennesse Waltz silk
      12
      Tennesse Waltz J: Paddy Kennedy 100/1
    11. Alterno silk
      15
      Alterno J: Ryan Treacy 3 125/1
    12. Old Town Road silk
      14
      Old Town Road h J: L P Dempsey 28/1
    13. The Wonky Tonk silk
      2
      The Wonky Tonk p J: Rachael Blackmore 9/1
    14. Empirion silk
      4
      Empirion J: Keith Donoghue 13/2
Winning Trainer: Augustine Leahy
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Red Gerry silk
    8
    Red Gerry b J: Sean Flanagan 11/4
  2. Humm Baby silk
    5
    Humm Baby J: Mark McDonagh 7 15/2
  3. Rebel Waltz silk
    11
    Rebel Waltz p J: Gavin Brouder 7 6/1
    1. Futurum Regem silk
      13
      Futurum Regem J: Conor Orr 5 18/1
    2. Make My Heart Fly silk
      4
      Make My Heart Fly t J: E O'Connell 5 40/1
    3. Golden Jewel silk
      1
      Golden Jewel t J: Chris Timmons 3 14/1
    4. Scalino silk
      9
      Scalino J: M P Fogarty 9/4F
    5. Dasmyhoss silk
      12
      Dasmyhoss J: Adam Short 200/1
    6. Bread And Butter silk
      2
      Bread And Butter t J: Conor McNamara 5 13/2
    7. Kildorrery silk
      6
      Kildorrery J: Denis O'Regan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 5, 3 1/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

14:50 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Zarkareva silk
    6
    Zarkareva t J: Dylan Robinson 5/1
  2. Polished Steel silk
    1
    Polished Steel t J: Sean O'Keeffe 12/1
  3. A Wave Of The Sea silk
    5
    A Wave Of The Sea J: Mark Walsh 15/8F
    1. Popong silk
      4
      Popong J: Rachael Blackmore 5/2
    2. Razoul silk
      3
      Razoul J: Donagh Meyler 7/2
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. The Storyteller silk
    6
    The Storyteller J: Keith Donoghue 2/1F
  2. Tout Est Permis silk
    7
    Tout Est Permis J: Sean Flanagan 5/2
  3. Shattered Love silk
    8
    Shattered Love tp J: Mark Walsh 5/1
    1. Balko Des Flos silk
      4
      Balko Des Flos J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
    2. Alpha Des Obeaux silk
      3
      Alpha Des Obeaux tb J: B J Cooper 11/1
    3. Ravenhill silk
      2
      Ravenhill J: Denis O'Regan 20/1
    4. Jett silk
      1
      Jett p J: Paddy Kennedy 14/1
    5. Freewheelin Dylan silk
      5
      Freewheelin Dylan t J: Ricky Doyle 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 7 1/2, 13, 14
Runners: 8

16:00 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Sunrise Lady silk
    7
    Sunrise Lady J: Mr B O'Neill 11/1
  2. Top Question silk
    11
    Top Question J: Mr C J Shine 7 11/1
  3. Makeyourcall silk
    14
    Makeyourcall t J: Mr J C Gainford 7 25/1
    1. I'm Not Alone silk
      13
      I'm Not Alone tp J: Miss A B O'Connor 5 8/1
    2. I'll Be That Lady silk
      15
      I'll Be That Lady J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 15/2
    3. Dubai Devils silk
      2
      Dubai Devils p J: Mr B Lawless 7 16/1
    4. School Lane silk
      3
      School Lane J: Mr N McParlan 3 22/1
    5. West Is Best silk
      10
      West Is Best J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 9/1
    6. Pegase Amour silk
      8
      Pegase Amour J: Mr T Reilly 7 50/1
    7. Gold Seal silk
      5
      Gold Seal tp J: Mr Derek O'Connor 14/1
    8. Night Sir silk
      18
      Night Sir J: Miss A O'Sullivan 7 125/1
    9. Divin Desir silk
      17
      Divin Desir J: Mr J Hogan 7 50/1
    10. Justmemyselfandi silk
      1
      Justmemyselfandi tb J: Mr T Power Roche 7 20/1
    11. Bishops Quarter silk
      12
      Bishops Quarter t J: Mr J J Codd 16/5F
    12. Ask And Answer silk
      4
      Ask And Answer t J: Mr R James 7 7/1
    13. Captain Cruiser silk
      16
      Captain Cruiser t J: Ms L O'Neill 18/1
    14. Crimson Chief silk
      6
      Crimson Chief J: Mr J C Barry 5 17/2
    15. Celtic Dancer silk
      9
      Celtic Dancer p J: Mr P J O'Neill 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Conor O'Dwyer
Distances: 5 1/2, 6 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 18

16:35 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Any Givin Sunday silk
    4
    Any Givin Sunday J: Miss A B O'Connor 5 11/2
  2. Sin A Bhfuil silk
    7
    Sin A Bhfuil J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 7/1
  3. Mars Harper silk
    2
    Mars Harper J: Mr J J Codd 13/8F
    1. Gordon's Jet silk
      1
      Gordon's Jet J: Ms L O'Neill 2/1
    2. Staging Post silk
      3
      Staging Post t J: Mr J C Barry 5 20/1
    3. Samos Island silk
      6
      Samos Island J: Mr T Feeney 7 16/1
    4. Tarqueens Glory silk
      8
      Tarqueens Glory J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: T J Taaffe
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Bath

Full Result
  1. Michaels Choice silk
    3 (8)
    Michaels Choice b J: Tom Marquand 7/1
  2. Essaka silk
    15 (12)
    Essaka J: Sophie Ralston 5 28/1
  3. Pastfact silk
    14 (16)
    Pastfact p J: David Egan 17/2
    1. Secret Potion silk
      9 (3)
      Secret Potion p J: Joshua Bryan 3 12/1
    2. Alba Del Sole silk
      12 (5)
      Alba Del Sole p J: Dougie Costello 22/1
    3. Under Curfew silk
      11 (9)
      Under Curfew J: Mollie Phillips 7 10/1
    4. Gleeds Girl silk
      13 (6)
      Gleeds Girl J: Stevie Donohoe 11/1
    5. Bring The Money silk
      10 (10)
      Bring The Money J: Franny Norton 12/1
    6. Big Lachie silk
      2 (1)
      Big Lachie J: Richard Kingscote 18/1
    7. Saras Hope silk
      6 (2)
      Saras Hope h J: Andrew Breslin 5 17/2
    8. Shoot The Moon silk
      7 (15)
      Shoot The Moon v J: Thomas Greatrex 3 14/1
    9. Trotter silk
      17 (7)
      Trotter J: Tyler Heard 7 40/1
    10. Desert Land silk
      8 (11)
      Desert Land J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
    11. Spanish Star silk
      1 (17)
      Spanish Star J: Liam Keniry 9/2F
    12. Charlemaine silk
      4 (14)
      Charlemaine J: David Probert 25/1
Winning Trainer: William Jarvis
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, nse
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Bath

Full Result
  1. Asadjumeirah silk
    1 (3)
    Asadjumeirah J: Jim Crowley 11/4
  2. High Security silk
    2 (5)
    High Security b J: Oisin Murphy 13/8F
  3. Tenaya Canyon silk
    7 (2)
    Tenaya Canyon J: David Egan 11/1
    1. Sunset Glow silk
      4 (7)
      Sunset Glow J: Liam Keniry 7/2
    2. Lockdown silk
      3 (4)
      Lockdown b J: Dougie Costello 8/1
    3. Amazali silk
      5 (6)
      Amazali J: Jack Mitchell 125/1
    4. Flotilla silk
      6 (1)
      Flotilla J: Tom Marquand 33/1
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: 1, 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 7

14:45 Bath

Full Result
  1. Annandale silk
    2 (7)
    Annandale J: Richard Kingscote 6/4F
  2. Mojandil silk
    7 (8)
    Mojandil J: Jim Crowley 5/2
  3. Mahomes silk
    6 (10)
    Mahomes b J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    1. Saramenha silk
      11 (4)
      Saramenha J: Harry Bentley 10/1
    2. Tease And Seize silk
      9 (3)
      Tease And Seize J: Liam Keniry 18/1
    3. Mustang Kodi silk
      8 (2)
      Mustang Kodi J: Jack Mitchell 22/1
    4. Cosmic George silk
      4 (5)
      Cosmic George J: David Probert 16/1
    5. Gyenyame silk
      5 (9)
      Gyenyame J: Joshua Bryan 3 16/1
    6. Charter By Time silk
      10 (1)
      Charter By Time J: Rossa Ryan 200/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Bath

Full Result
  1. Traisha silk
    7 (3)
    Traisha tp J: David Egan 4/1
  2. Urban Artist silk
    9 (7)
    Urban Artist J: Oisin Murphy 100/30F
  3. Hereby silk
    2 (6)
    Hereby J: Harry Bentley 12/1
    1. Tribal Craft silk
      8 (8)
      Tribal Craft J: David Probert 50/1
    2. Makawee silk
      4 (11)
      Makawee J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
    3. Vivionn silk
      10 (10)
      Vivionn J: Jim Crowley 9/2
    4. Miranda silk
      5 (9)
      Miranda J: Megan Nicholls 33/1
    5. Delta's Royalty silk
      12 (12)
      Delta's Royalty J: Jack Mitchell 20/1
    6. Nette Rousse silk
      6 (1)
      Nette Rousse b J: Rossa Ryan 100/1
    7. Dhabyah silk
      13 (2)
      Dhabyah b J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
    8. Chicago Doll silk
      1 (5)
      Chicago Doll J: Martin Harley 100/1
    9. La Lune silk
      3 (13)
      La Lune J: Kevin Stott 18/1