13:00 Cork

Full Result
  1. No Patience silk
    4 (1)
    No Patience b J: Andrew Slattery 3 6/1
  2. Brosna Empress silk
    7 (5)
    Brosna Empress J: Tom Madden 9/2J
  3. Amazing Emma silk
    8 (4)
    Amazing Emma J: Sean Bird 10 11/2
    1. Abogados silk
      3 (3)
      Abogados p J: Colin Keane 13/2
    2. Our Secret Pearl silk
      9 (9)
      Our Secret Pearl t J: Seamie Heffernan 14/1
    3. Ablah silk
      5 (6)
      Ablah J: Gavin Ryan 3 10/1
    4. Shannon Valley silk
      1 (2)
      Shannon Valley b J: J M Sheridan 5 7/1
    5. Skipjack silk
      2 (7)
      Skipjack J: Leigh Roche 10/1
    6. One Smart Cookie silk
      6 (8)
      One Smart Cookie b J: Wayne Lordan 9/2J
Winning Trainer: Andrew Slattery
Distances: nse, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

13:30 Cork

Full Result
  1. Balmari silk
    2 (10)
    Balmari J: Ronan Whelan 3/1
  2. Midnight Fire silk
    5 (1)
    Midnight Fire t J: Mark Gallagher 7/1
  3. Grey Streak silk
    4 (6)
    Grey Streak t J: W J Lee 2/1F
    1. Big White Chief silk
      3 (9)
      Big White Chief tp J: Tom Madden 7/2
    2. Limit Long silk
      1 (8)
      Limit Long t J: Leigh Roche 15/2
    3. Allez Allez Allez silk
      9 (7)
      Allez Allez Allez p J: Conor Hoban 12/1
    4. Nouhime silk
      8 (2)
      Nouhime J: Ross Coakley 150/1
    5. Ohio State silk
      6 (5)
      Ohio State tb J: Seamie Heffernan 40/1
Winning Trainer: M Halford
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Cork

Full Result
  1. A Step Too Far silk
    3 (11)
    A Step Too Far J: Adam Farragher 7 9/2
  2. Goodnight Girl silk
    2 (5)
    Goodnight Girl J: Declan McDonogh 15/2
  3. Windham Belle silk
    10 (7)
    Windham Belle v J: Nathan Crosse 5 66/1
    1. Royal Highness silk
      6 (9)
      Royal Highness tb J: Wayne Lordan 10/1
    2. Allez Sophia silk
      4 (10)
      Allez Sophia J: W J Lee 9/4F
    3. Acquiescent silk
      7 (12)
      Acquiescent p J: Killian Leonard 8/1
    4. Miss Jabeam silk
      8 (1)
      Miss Jabeam b J: Chris Hayes 20/1
    5. Taggalo silk
      11 (8)
      Taggalo J: Conor Hoban 8/1
    6. That's Not Me silk
      12 (4)
      That's Not Me p J: Andrew Slattery 3 18/1
    7. Justina silk
      9 (2)
      Justina tp J: Tom Madden 18/1
    8. Silver Service silk
      1 (3)
      Silver Service t J: Gary Carroll 20/1
    9. Assurance silk
      5 (6)
      Assurance p J: Kevin Manning 17/2
Winning Trainer: Kieran P Cotter
Distances: nk, hd, 1/2
Runners: 12

14:40 Cork

Full Result
  1. Breakfast Club silk
    4 (10)
    Breakfast Club J: Colin Keane 7/1
  2. Bahlwan silk
    6 (4)
    Bahlwan t J: J M Sheridan 5 100/30F
  3. Powersville silk
    5 (5)
    Powersville J: Gavin Ryan 3 4/1
    1. Red Cymbal silk
      11 (9)
      Red Cymbal tb J: Andrew Slattery 3 16/1
    2. Chocquinto silk
      2 (1)
      Chocquinto J: Seamie Heffernan 22/1
    3. Boughtinthedark silk
      1 (7)
      Boughtinthedark J: Joe Doyle 13/2
    4. Red Pantz silk
      3 (11)
      Red Pantz J: Luke McAteer 7 17/2
    5. Glow Worm silk
      7 (8)
      Glow Worm J: Ronan Whelan 5/1
    6. Mister Trader silk
      8 (6)
      Mister Trader tb J: Leigh Roche 8/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Cork

Full Result
  1. Malaysian silk
    10 (4)
    Malaysian J: Tom Madden 9/1
  2. Belmont Avenue silk
    2 (11)
    Belmont Avenue t J: Declan McDonogh 6/1
  3. Always Waitin silk
    1 (1)
    Always Waitin J: W J Lee 18/1
    1. Let Me Pass silk
      6 (3)
      Let Me Pass J: Ronan Whelan 25/1
    2. Flying Visit silk
      4 (10)
      Flying Visit p J: Kevin Manning 100/30
    3. Kaaranah silk
      5 (12)
      Kaaranah J: Robbie Colgan 80/1
    4. Benaud silk
      3 (2)
      Benaud t J: Trevor Whelan 25/1
    5. Nothingbuttrouble silk
      11 (6)
      Nothingbuttrouble J: Oisin Orr 25/1
    6. Lunar Power silk
      7 (8)
      Lunar Power J: Colin Keane 14/1
    7. Summer Ambition silk
      13 (9)
      Summer Ambition J: Conor Hoban 33/1
    8. Pin Number silk
      12 (7)
      Pin Number J: Nathan Crosse 5 20/1
    9. Yarrawonga silk
      8 (5)
      Yarrawonga J: Seamie Heffernan 5/4F
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: hd, 3, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Cork

Full Result
  1. McCabe silk
    9 (1)
    McCabe tp J: Kevin Manning 17/2
  2. Talking Tough silk
    5 (6)
    Talking Tough J: Gary Carroll 22/1
  3. Petticoat Rule silk
    11 (7)
    Petticoat Rule v J: W J Lee 9/4F
    1. Vormir silk
      3 (2)
      Vormir J: Gavin Ryan 3 11/1
    2. David Garrick silk
      2 (8)
      David Garrick t J: Mark Gallagher 3/1
    3. Shona Mea silk
      10 (10)
      Shona Mea J: Tom Madden 6/1
    4. Chasing The Dawn silk
      7 (5)
      Chasing The Dawn J: Conor Hoban 18/1
    5. Law Breaker silk
      12 (9)
      Law Breaker b J: Chris Hayes 40/1
    6. Paradiso silk
      4 (3)
      Paradiso b J: Seamie Heffernan 11/2
    7. Shabra's O B silk
      14 (11)
      Shabra's O B p J: Nicole Smyth 10 66/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

16:25 Cork

Full Result
  1. Curious Bride silk
    3 (2)
    Curious Bride tb J: Colin Keane 12/1
  2. Pure Nature silk
    5 (3)
    Pure Nature J: Gavin Ryan 3 7/1
  3. Rip Rocks Paddy Ok silk
    14 (7)
    Rip Rocks Paddy Ok t J: Declan McDonogh 5/1
    1. Merroir silk
      4 (4)
      Merroir J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
    2. Leahman silk
      10 (11)
      Leahman J: J M Sheridan 5 11/4F
    3. Eyeoweyou silk
      13 (14)
      Eyeoweyou tb J: Mark Enright 18/1
    4. Appian Way silk
      11 (6)
      Appian Way J: Tom Madden 18/1
    5. Caronda silk
      12 (9)
      Caronda b J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
    6. Drummer silk
      8 (13)
      Drummer p J: Joe Doyle 17/2
    7. Paistiul silk
      6 (12)
      Paistiul p J: Kevin Manning 9/1
    8. Quiet Desire silk
      9 (5)
      Quiet Desire p J: Wayne Lordan 40/1
    9. Landing Zone silk
      2 (10)
      Landing Zone tp J: Robbie Colgan 11/1
    10. Sweet Affection silk
      1 (8)
      Sweet Affection v J: Andrew Slattery 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 4 1/2, 2, shd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Cork

Full Result
  1. Universal Focus silk
    1 (2)
    Universal Focus b J: W J Lee 3/1J
  2. Auma silk
    13 (6)
    Auma p J: Rory Cleary 14/1
  3. Miss Louise silk
    11 (10)
    Miss Louise h J: Wayne Lordan 22/1
    1. Cois Sionna silk
      4 (3)
      Cois Sionna J: Emmet McNamara 18/1
    2. Guido Reni silk
      2 (1)
      Guido Reni t J: J M Sheridan 5 3/1J
    3. Odd Venture silk
      14 (5)
      Odd Venture b J: Andrew Slattery 3 50/1
    4. Prime Chief silk
      9 (9)
      Prime Chief J: Sam Ewing 10 15/2
    5. Getaway Queen silk
      6 (7)
      Getaway Queen tp J: Conor Hoban 4/1
    6. Royal Admiral silk
      3 (4)
      Royal Admiral tv J: Colin Keane 11/1
    7. Manap silk
      10 (11)
      Manap b J: Seamie Heffernan 14/1
    8. Still Alive silk
      12 (8)
      Still Alive J: Joe Doyle 22/1
    9. Voice Of Salsabil silk
      8 (14)
      Voice Of Salsabil t J: Chris Hayes 80/1
    10. Border Battle silk
      5 (12)
      Border Battle t J: David Hickey 10 33/1
    11. Mustang Bullitt silk
      7 (13)
      Mustang Bullitt J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Ross O'Sullivan
Distances: hd, hd, 3/4
Runners: 14

13:15 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Equate silk
    3 (5)
    Equate J: Graham Lee 14/1
  2. Pivoting silk
    4 (3)
    Pivoting J: David Allan 11/2
  3. Yorkshire Pirlo silk
    5 (2)
    Yorkshire Pirlo J: Rowan Scott 8/11F
    1. Amazing Anna silk
      6 (9)
      Amazing Anna J: Dougie Costello 150/1
    2. Bert Kibbler silk
      1 (8)
      Bert Kibbler t J: Sam James 50/1
    3. Aquamas silk
      7 (7)
      Aquamas J: Callum Rodriguez 11/1
    4. Umafika silk
      10 (6)
      Umafika J: Jason Hart 125/1
    5. Cobweb Corner silk
      2 (1)
      Cobweb Corner J: Tom Eaves 100/30
    6. Livvie silk
      8 (4)
      Livvie J: Philip Prince 125/1
    7. Sovereign Moon silk
      9 (10)
      Sovereign Moon J: Paul Mulrennan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Bryan Smart
Distances: hd, nk, nk
Runners: 10

13:50 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Lazyitis silk
    5 (5)
    Lazyitis J: Paul Mulrennan 9/4
  2. Tahonta silk
    4 (3)
    Tahonta J: Kevin Stott 5/4F
  3. Twice Adaay silk
    8 (7)
    Twice Adaay J: Tom Eaves 8/1
    1. Zoom Star silk
      9 (6)
      Zoom Star J: Graham Lee 33/1
    2. Sociality silk
      3 (2)
      Sociality J: Lewis Edmunds 50/1
    3. She's A Deva silk
      7 (4)
      She's A Deva J: Faye McManoman 5 66/1
    4. Attaboy Roy silk
      1 (8)
      Attaboy Roy J: Robbie Downey 22/1
    5. Panoramic silk
      6 (1)
      Panoramic J: P J McDonald 5/1
Winning Trainer: Julie Camacho
Distances: nk, 5 1/2, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Zeyaadah silk
    1 (9)
    Zeyaadah J: Jack Mitchell 4/7F
  2. Wise Judgement silk
    10 (5)
    Wise Judgement J: Joe Fanning 11/2
  3. Celtic Empress silk
    2 (7)
    Celtic Empress J: Daniel Tudhope 15/2
    1. Cougar Annie silk
      3 (4)
      Cougar Annie J: Tom Eaves 22/1
    2. Holy Endeavour silk
      5 (10)
      Holy Endeavour J: Megan Nicholls 3 16/1
    3. Western Beat silk
      8 (8)
      Western Beat J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    4. Horsefly silk
      6 (1)
      Horsefly J: Clifford Lee 16/1
    5. Wildcitydiva silk
      9 (2)
      Wildcitydiva J: David Allan 22/1
    6. Strangerontheshore silk
      7 (3)
      Strangerontheshore J: Faye McManoman 5 11/1
    7. Flora's Aura silk
      4 (6)
      Flora's Aura p J: Jason Hart 250/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

15:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Urban War silk
    1 (3)
    Urban War J: Kevin Stott 15/8F
  2. Solid Gold silk
    7 (5)
    Solid Gold J: Paul Mulrennan 2/1
  3. Ivynator silk
    4 (4)
    Ivynator J: P J McDonald 12/1
    1. Branston Lion silk
      2 (6)
      Branston Lion J: Joe Fanning 4/1
    2. Sim Card silk
      6 (7)
      Sim Card J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    3. Ghostly silk
      3 (1)
      Ghostly J: Ben Curtis 18/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 1, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Zihaam silk
    3 (7)
    Zihaam p J: Ben Curtis 18/1
  2. Five Helmets silk
    1 (3)
    Five Helmets p J: Andrew Mullen 6/1
  3. Cote D'Azur silk
    4 (1)
    Cote D'Azur t J: Lewis Edmunds 5/1
    1. Ring Of Gold silk
      8 (14)
      Ring Of Gold J: James Sullivan 18/1
    2. Jupiter Road silk
      14 (6)
      Jupiter Road p J: Rowan Scott 10/1
    3. Al Khabeer silk
      6 (5)
      Al Khabeer J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
    4. Will Sommers silk
      15 (9)
      Will Sommers J: Kevin Stott 3/1F
    5. Thomas Cranmer silk
      12 (8)
      Thomas Cranmer J: Tom Eaves 22/1
    6. Bit Of A Quirke silk
      9 (11)
      Bit Of A Quirke J: Dougie Costello 16/1
    7. El Naseri silk
      10 (10)
      El Naseri J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    8. Fannie By Gaslight silk
      5 (15)
      Fannie By Gaslight J: George Bass 7 33/1
    9. Vampish silk
      11 (13)
      Vampish J: P J McDonald 33/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

16:05 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Cottam Lane silk
    1 (6)
    Cottam Lane J: Kevin Stott 4/11F
  2. Wrea Green silk
    10 (7)
    Wrea Green J: David Allan 22/1
  3. Ealand silk
    3 (8)
    Ealand J: Paul Mulrennan 40/1
    1. Sheila's Legacy silk
      9 (10)
      Sheila's Legacy J: Cian MacRedmond 7 50/1
    2. Mashaan silk
      6 (5)
      Mashaan J: Jack Mitchell 5/1
    3. Liberty Blaze silk
      8 (9)
      Liberty Blaze J: Jack Garritty 17/2
    4. Grigora silk
      4 (1)
      Grigora h J: Tom Eaves 25/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 4 1/4, 3 3/4, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

16:35 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Indian Sounds silk
    5 (3)
    Indian Sounds J: Kevin Stott 5/2F
  2. North Wind silk
    3 (4)
    North Wind J: Robbie Downey 6/1
  3. Tom Tulliver silk
    13 (1)
    Tom Tulliver t J: Tom Eaves 11/1
    1. Musharrif silk
      11 (7)
      Musharrif t J: Zak Wheatley 7 11/2
    2. Dapper Man silk
      14 (13)
      Dapper Man b J: Ben Curtis 11/1
    3. Line Of Reason silk
      4 (12)
      Line Of Reason J: Daniel Tudhope 11/2
    4. Mythmaker silk
      7 (5)
      Mythmaker p J: Graham Lee 16/1
    5. Kindly silk
      8 (9)
      Kindly J: Paul Mulrennan 11/1
    6. True Mason silk
      1 (14)
      True Mason J: Rowan Scott 50/1
    7. Athollblair Boy silk
      9 (6)
      Athollblair Boy J: Aiden Smithies 7 25/1
    8. Secretinthepark silk
      6 (10)
      Secretinthepark b J: Jack Garritty 20/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: 4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

17:05 Beverley

Full Result
  1. William Alexander silk
    14 (15)
    William Alexander t J: Gavin Ashton 8/1
  2. Stone Mason silk
    6 (3)
    Stone Mason p J: Tyler Heard 3 11/8F
  3. Osmosis silk
    5 (14)
    Osmosis v J: Rhona Pindar 18/1
    1. Bob's Girl silk
      1 (13)
      Bob's Girl e/s J: Gianluca Sanna 5 80/1
    2. Grouseman silk
      10 (9)
      Grouseman h J: Levi Williams 3 6/1
    3. Ifton silk
      3 (6)
      Ifton b J: Zak Wheatley 3 11/2
    4. Wensley silk
      7 (1)
      Wensley J: Owen Payton 5 33/1
    5. Champagne Fountain silk
      8 (5)
      Champagne Fountain J: Jessica Cooley 66/1
    6. Pope Gregory silk
      12 (2)
      Pope Gregory J: George Bass 3 18/1
    7. Stealing Silk silk
      13 (7)
      Stealing Silk J: Aiden Smithies 5 40/1
    8. Klipperty Klopp silk
      4 (8)
      Klipperty Klopp J: Harry Russell 11/1
    9. Glaceon silk
      2 (4)
      Glaceon p J: Cian MacRedmond 3 20/1
    10. Nablawyh silk
      11 (12)
      Nablawyh J: Mark Crehan 16/1
    11. Wrightia silk
      15 (11)
      Wrightia p J: Oliver Stammers 66/1
    12. Encashment silk
      9 (10)
      Encashment hp J: Erika Parkinson 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Les Eyre
Distances: 2 1/2, 5 1/2, 1
Runners: 15

14:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Inevitable Outcome silk
    6 (7)
    Inevitable Outcome J: Dylan Hogan 3 9/1
  2. Lethal Angel silk
    5 (2)
    Lethal Angel p J: Andrea Atzeni 4/1
  3. Ultra Violet silk
    1 (1)
    Ultra Violet h J: Cieren Fallon 4/1
    1. Knightcap silk
      8 (4)
      Knightcap J: Duran Fentiman 14/1
    2. Superiority silk
      7 (5)
      Superiority p J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    3. Queen Of Burgundy silk
      3 (3)
      Queen Of Burgundy J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/4F
    4. Clever Candy silk
      2 (8)
      Clever Candy J: Ray Dawson 5 5/1
    5. Luna Wish silk
      9 (6)
      Luna Wish J: Luke Morris 16/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: hd, shd, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Ready To Venture silk
    6 (6)
    Ready To Venture J: Tom Marquand 4/6F
  2. Encounter Order silk
    1 (5)
    Encounter Order J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1
  3. Fundamental silk
    2 (1)
    Fundamental J: Martin Harley 11/2
    1. Whatzupwithme silk
      4 (3)
      Whatzupwithme J: Franny Norton 22/1
    2. Simulation Theory silk
      3 (4)
      Simulation Theory J: Harry Bentley 20/1
    3. Madame Cholet silk
      5 (2)
      Madame Cholet J: Ray Dawson 5 80/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/2, nse, 6 1/2
Runners: 6

15:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Majestic Noor silk
    9 (13)
    Majestic Noor J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
  2. Black Lotus silk
    3 (8)
    Black Lotus J: Pat Cosgrave 12/1
  3. Festive Star silk
    8 (6)
    Festive Star J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
    1. Virgin Snow silk
      12 (4)
      Virgin Snow J: Callum Shepherd 13/2
    2. Waliyak silk
      13 (12)
      Waliyak J: David Egan 3/1F
    3. A La Voile silk
      5 (11)
      A La Voile J: Pat Dobbs 14/1
    4. Stylistique silk
      10 (2)
      Stylistique J: Andrea Atzeni 12/1
    5. Domino Darling silk
      7 (3)
      Domino Darling J: Tom Marquand 11/1
    6. Declared Interest silk
      6 (14)
      Declared Interest J: Harry Bentley 22/1
    7. Bighearted silk
      2 (1)
      Bighearted J: Cieren Fallon 16/1
    8. Brassica silk
      4 (9)
      Brassica J: Luke Morris 28/1
    9. Wejdan silk
      14 (5)
      Wejdan p J: Stevie Donohoe 40/1
    10. Tiempo Vuela silk
      11 (7)
      Tiempo Vuela J: Martin Harley 33/1
    11. Bella Vita silk
      1 (10)
      Bella Vita J: Charles Bishop 33/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 14

15:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Caspian Prince silk
    2 (3)
    Caspian Prince t J: Tom Marquand 11/2
  2. Texting silk
    5 (5)
    Texting t J: Hollie Doyle 11/4
  3. Blue De Vega silk
    1 (2)
    Blue De Vega t J: Ray Dawson 5 15/8F
    1. Daschas silk
      4 (1)
      Daschas t J: Silvestre De Sousa 13/2
    2. Leodis Dream silk
      3 (4)
      Leodis Dream J: Dylan Hogan 3 4/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 5

16:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Nicklaus silk
    4 (6)
    Nicklaus t J: Tom Marquand 7/1
  2. King Ragnar silk
    5 (8)
    King Ragnar p J: Ray Dawson 5 9/2
  3. Glen Force silk
    8 (5)
    Glen Force p J: Luke Morris 7/2
    1. Global Hero silk
      2 (3)
      Global Hero J: Harry Bentley 7/2
    2. Huboor silk
      3 (7)
      Huboor J: Franny Norton 16/1
    3. Via Serendipity silk
      1 (4)
      Via Serendipity t J: Hayley Turner 100/30F
    4. Strawberry Jack silk
      7 (1)
      Strawberry Jack tb J: Andrea Atzeni 22/1
    5. Repaupo silk
      6 (2)
      Repaupo p J: Kieran O'Neill 80/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: hd, 1, 1/2
Runners: 8

16:50 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Dashing Roger silk
    4 (8)
    Dashing Roger J: Harry Bentley 4/1
  2. Goddess Of Fire silk
    5 (4)
    Goddess Of Fire p J: Darragh Keenan 3 10/1
  3. Galactic Glow silk
    6 (5)
    Galactic Glow h J: Thomas Greatrex 3 20/1
    1. Inhalation silk
      3 (3)
      Inhalation J: Martin Harley 6/1
    2. Rudaina silk
      8 (6)
      Rudaina tv J: Hollie Doyle 14/1