13:00 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Just Frank silk
    4 (6)
    Just Frank J: Lewis Edmunds 16/5
  2. Jakacan silk
    3 (5)
    Jakacan J: Kevin Stott 3/1
  3. Le Cheval Rapide silk
    6 (10)
    Le Cheval Rapide J: David Nolan 28/1
    1. Solar Joe silk
      10 (11)
      Solar Joe J: Connor Murtagh 3 10/1
    2. Code Of Silence silk
      2 (2)
      Code Of Silence J: Cieren Fallon 11/4F
    3. Lady Ziana silk
      13 (7)
      Lady Ziana p J: Tony Hamilton 200/1
    4. Bryanwood silk
      1 (14)
      Bryanwood J: Callum Rodriguez 17/2
    5. Bazzy silk
      12 (13)
      Bazzy J: Robbie Downey 40/1
    6. Otto Oyl silk
      7 (1)
      Otto Oyl J: Sam James 14/1
    7. Kidyounot silk
      5 (3)
      Kidyounot J: David Allan 14/1
    8. So Dubai silk
      9 (8)
      So Dubai t J: Duran Fentiman 28/1
    9. Sunset Katie silk
      14 (4)
      Sunset Katie J: Ben Robinson 125/1
    10. Tommy R silk
      11 (9)
      Tommy R J: Rowan Scott 28/1
Winning Trainer: Les Eyre
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 1/2, 2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Moretti silk
    14 (11)
    Moretti J: James Sullivan 9/2
  2. La Voix Magique silk
    4 (10)
    La Voix Magique J: Jason Hart 13/2
  3. Rum Runner silk
    5 (2)
    Rum Runner J: Connor Beasley 18/1
    1. Upstaging silk
      8 (1)
      Upstaging p J: David Allan 11/1
    2. Twin Appeal silk
      1 (4)
      Twin Appeal J: Gemma Tutty 3 11/1
    3. Dawn Breaking silk
      12 (5)
      Dawn Breaking b J: Phil Dennis 17/2
    4. Redemptive silk
      2 (3)
      Redemptive J: Cieren Fallon 9/1
    5. Bibbidibobbidiboo silk
      13 (7)
      Bibbidibobbidiboo p J: Shane Gray 10/1
    6. Forever A Lady silk
      11 (8)
      Forever A Lady J: Joe Fanning 40/1
    7. Kingson silk
      10 (9)
      Kingson J: Paul Hanagan 40/1
    8. Zylan silk
      6 (12)
      Zylan J: Ben Curtis 22/1
    9. My Boy Lewis silk
      9 (13)
      My Boy Lewis J: Callum Rodriguez 22/1
    10. Plunger silk
      3 (6)
      Plunger J: Kevin Stott 100/30F
    11. Sommer Katze silk
      7 (14)
      Sommer Katze J: David Nolan 20/1
Winning Trainer: Les Eyre
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 14

14:05 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Dancing Rave silk
    2 (14)
    Dancing Rave p J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
  2. Nirodha silk
    3 (12)
    Nirodha v J: Kevin Stott 100/30F
  3. Harvest Day silk
    5 (7)
    Harvest Day t J: Graham Lee 12/1
    1. Willing To Please silk
      8 (3)
      Willing To Please J: Robbie Downey 9/1
    2. Iconic Code silk
      12 (13)
      Iconic Code p J: Joe Fanning 11/1
    3. Five Diamonds silk
      10 (1)
      Five Diamonds J: Ben Curtis 16/1
    4. Sun Crystal silk
      14 (10)
      Sun Crystal J: Tony Hamilton 66/1
    5. Dandy's Angel silk
      11 (4)
      Dandy's Angel J: Harry Russell 7 14/1
    6. Kermouster silk
      9 (5)
      Kermouster J: Sam James 25/1
    7. Travel Lightly silk
      13 (9)
      Travel Lightly b J: David Allan 13/2
    8. Roman Spinner silk
      4 (8)
      Roman Spinner t J: Paul Mulrennan 17/2
    9. La Foglietta silk
      7 (15)
      La Foglietta J: Cieren Fallon 12/1
    10. Kylie Rules silk
      1 (11)
      Kylie Rules J: Tom Eaves 12/1
    11. Just Jean silk
      15 (6)
      Just Jean J: Andrew Mullen 100/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: nk, 4 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Wobwobwob silk
    6 (11)
    Wobwobwob J: Cieren Fallon 5/1
  2. Showtime Elle silk
    10 (5)
    Showtime Elle J: Royston Ffrench 16/1
  3. Avior Star silk
    15 (8)
    Avior Star t J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
    1. Imperial Butterfly silk
      14 (13)
      Imperial Butterfly v J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    2. Camerily Joe silk
      18 (10)
      Camerily Joe J: Rowan Scott 25/1
    3. Keeping Secrets silk
      4 (4)
      Keeping Secrets J: Tony Hamilton 33/1
    4. Time Has Wings silk
      2 (3)
      Time Has Wings J: Robbie Downey 33/1
    5. Five And Dime silk
      19 (9)
      Five And Dime J: Barry McHugh 14/1
    6. Stitcher silk
      12 (2)
      Stitcher tb J: Zak Wheatley 7 14/1
    7. Dan De Light silk
      9 (18)
      Dan De Light p J: David Allan 18/1
    8. Bobby's Rose silk
      16 (14)
      Bobby's Rose J: Callum Rodriguez 18/1
    9. Cometh The Man silk
      1 (19)
      Cometh The Man J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
    10. Max Oclock silk
      8 (6)
      Max Oclock J: Ben Curtis 8/1
    11. Lady Artela silk
      20 (17)
      Lady Artela J: Connor Murtagh 3 125/1
    12. Colton silk
      5 (20)
      Colton J: Paula Muir 3 66/1
    13. Hoscar Moss silk
      7 (1)
      Hoscar Moss b J: Tom Eaves 22/1
    14. Lucy Rules silk
      13 (12)
      Lucy Rules J: Ben Robinson 50/1
    15. Double Salmon silk
      17 (15)
      Double Salmon J: Jason Hart 16/1
    16. Khabib silk
      3 (16)
      Khabib p J: Connor Beasley 4/1F
Winning Trainer: Adrian Paul Keatley
Distances: 3, 3/4, shd
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Alex Gracie silk
    6 (8)
    Alex Gracie J: Jonathan Fisher 5 28/1
  2. Kyllachy Warrior silk
    2 (15)
    Kyllachy Warrior e/s J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2J
  3. Aghast silk
    14 (3)
    Aghast v J: Cieren Fallon 8/1
    1. De Latour silk
      13 (12)
      De Latour J: Ben Curtis 9/2J
    2. Highlight Reel silk
      7 (6)
      Highlight Reel J: James Sullivan 11/2
    3. Red Hot Streak silk
      10 (17)
      Red Hot Streak tb J: David Allan 6/1
    4. One One Seven silk
      11 (11)
      One One Seven J: Harry Russell 7 8/1
    5. Almuerzo Loco silk
      5 (7)
      Almuerzo Loco p J: Phil Dennis 50/1
    6. Chillon Castle silk
      12 (14)
      Chillon Castle p J: Tom Eaves 18/1
    7. Balata Bay silk
      3 (13)
      Balata Bay b J: Ella McCain 7 12/1
    8. Honey Gg silk
      1 (5)
      Honey Gg J: David Nolan 16/1
    9. Woven Quality silk
      8 (4)
      Woven Quality b J: Andrew Mullen 28/1
    10. Murqaab silk
      9 (1)
      Murqaab v J: Lewis Edmunds 22/1
    11. Viking Way silk
      15 (10)
      Viking Way b J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
    12. Eileen's Magic silk
      17 (16)
      Eileen's Magic b J: Ben Robinson 125/1
    13. Jungle Capers silk
      16 (9)
      Jungle Capers J: Kevin Stott 20/1
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 1, 1/2, shd
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Lady G silk
    4 (3)
    Lady G J: Daniel Tudhope 1/28F
  2. Ooh La Lah silk
    5 (4)
    Ooh La Lah J: Connor Beasley 8/1
  3. High Moor Flyer silk
    3 (2)
    High Moor Flyer J: Jack Garritty 50/1
    1. Canville silk
      1 (5)
      Canville J: James Sullivan 66/1
    2. Gilbertina silk
      2 (1)
      Gilbertina J: Phil Dennis 100/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 4 1/4, 18, 5 1/2
Runners: 5

16:15 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Chief Craftsman silk
    2 (5)
    Chief Craftsman J: David Allan 4/1
  2. Atalanta Breeze silk
    3 (7)
    Atalanta Breeze p J: Ben Curtis 13/8F
  3. Ghadbbaan silk
    4 (6)
    Ghadbbaan J: Ben Robinson 5/1
    1. Eagle's Foot silk
      7 (2)
      Eagle's Foot p J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    2. Half Bolly silk
      8 (10)
      Half Bolly J: Jason Hart 12/1
    3. Crimson King silk
      1 (9)
      Crimson King v J: Cieren Fallon 16/1
    4. Bollin Neil silk
      9 (8)
      Bollin Neil p J: Rachel Richardson 25/1
    5. General Joe silk
      6 (3)
      General Joe J: Robbie Downey 28/1
    6. Sunstorm silk
      10 (4)
      Sunstorm t J: Rowan Scott 80/1
    7. Monsaraz silk
      5 (1)
      Monsaraz p J: Andrew Mullen 9/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

16:45 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Bollin Margaret silk
    4 (9)
    Bollin Margaret t J: David Allan 5/2
  2. Ice Canyon silk
    2 (5)
    Ice Canyon J: Lewis Edmunds 18/1
  3. Hajey silk
    9 (2)
    Hajey J: Tom Eaves 40/1
    1. Cuba Ruba silk
      6 (1)
      Cuba Ruba p J: James Sullivan 13/2
    2. Motahassen silk
      3 (3)
      Motahassen t J: David Nolan 12/1
    3. The Rutland Rebel silk
      1 (7)
      The Rutland Rebel J: Graham Lee 50/1
    4. Point Of Honour silk
      7 (8)
      Point Of Honour J: Rowan Scott 7/4F
    5. By Jove silk
      5 (6)
      By Jove v J: Cieren Fallon 6/1
    6. Silver Desert silk
      8 (4)
      Silver Desert J: Ben Curtis 22/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3, 3, 1
Runners: 9

13:10 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Zarkareva silk
    7
    Zarkareva t J: Robbie Power 7/2
  2. Heaven Help Us silk
    2
    Heaven Help Us J: Danny Mullins 8/11F
  3. Bonarc silk
    1
    Bonarc J: James O'Sullivan 7 16/1
    1. Lunch In Adare silk
      4
      Lunch In Adare J: Kevin Sexton 14/1
    2. Lucky Phil silk
      3
      Lucky Phil ht J: B J Cooper 6/1
    3. Misty Mountain silk
      5
      Misty Mountain J: Liam McKenna 7 66/1
    4. Smiling Eliza silk
      6
      Smiling Eliza p J: Keith Donoghue 25/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 16, 3, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

13:40 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Roachdale House silk
    4
    Roachdale House J: Keith Donoghue 9/1
  2. Jack Hackett silk
    1
    Jack Hackett J: Cathal Landers 5 9/4F
  3. Jack Holiday silk
    6
    Jack Holiday J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5/1
    1. Dollar Value silk
      2
      Dollar Value h J: Conor McNamara 5 3/1
    2. Le Hachette silk
      5
      Le Hachette J: Danny Mullins 3/1
    3. Time For Mabel silk
      3
      Time For Mabel p J: Phillip Enright 25/1
Winning Trainer: Paul W Flynn
Distances: 1 1/2, 4, 2 1/2
Runners: 6

14:10 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Benefit Run silk
    8
    Benefit Run J: Sean O'Keeffe 3 15/8F
  2. Stylish Moment silk
    3
    Stylish Moment p J: Phillip Enright 5/1
  3. Ar Eagla Na Heagla silk
    7
    Ar Eagla Na Heagla p J: Denis O'Regan 10/1
    1. Rocky Court silk
      4
      Rocky Court J: Danny Hand 7 9/2
    2. Thegoaheadman silk
      5
      Thegoaheadman p J: Robbie Power 7/1
    3. Act In Time silk
      1
      Act In Time t J: Mark Walsh 5/1
    4. Carrig Cathal silk
      6
      Carrig Cathal tp J: Peter Carberry 50/1
    5. Icantsay silk
      2
      Icantsay b J: Danny Mullins 22/1
Winning Trainer: Ross O'Sullivan
Distances: 6, 2 3/4, 9 1/2
Runners: 8

14:45 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Baily Thunder silk
    1
    Baily Thunder p J: Phillip Enright 11/4
  2. Golden Nomad silk
    3
    Golden Nomad tb J: Robbie Power 9/2
  3. Rippon Lodge silk
    7
    Rippon Lodge J: Philip Donovan 7 20/1
    1. Bosco Di Alco silk
      2
      Bosco Di Alco tb J: James O'Sullivan 7 16/1
    2. Pin Point Parity silk
      11
      Pin Point Parity J: Keith Donoghue 125/1
    3. Aprils Joy silk
      10
      Aprils Joy t J: Conor McNamara 5 2/1F
    4. Summer Hill silk
      8
      Summer Hill J: Danny Mullins 4/1
    5. Tyrrell's Succes silk
      9
      Tyrrell's Succes tp J: Danny Hand 7 12/1
    6. Mosstown Miller silk
      5
      Mosstown Miller J: Donagh Meyler 80/1
Winning Trainer: M F Morris
Distances: 8, 25, 7
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Gold Sun silk
    5
    Gold Sun J: Phillip Enright 4/1
  2. Cantkidakidder silk
    10
    Cantkidakidder v J: Donagh Meyler 7/1
  3. Fairymount Boy silk
    11
    Fairymount Boy h J: G B Noonan 7 12/1
    1. Solar Heat silk
      1
      Solar Heat v J: Barry Browne 3 16/1
    2. Friary Gold silk
      7
      Friary Gold ht J: Sean O'Keeffe 3 100/30F
    3. Sanibel Island silk
      8
      Sanibel Island p J: Peter Carberry 28/1
    4. Kilderry Prince silk
      12
      Kilderry Prince J: Darragh O'Keeffe 25/1
    5. Garrai Phaidin silk
      2
      Garrai Phaidin t J: Ryan Treacy 3 15/2
    6. Theatre Run silk
      6
      Theatre Run J: Daniel Holden 7 7/1
    7. Aunt Eileen silk
      9
      Aunt Eileen b J: Danny Mullins 12/1
    8. Clear Left silk
      4
      Clear Left t J: Paddy Kennedy 11/1
    9. Bitview Colin silk
      3
      Bitview Colin b J: Philip Donovan 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Tyner
Distances: 2 1/4, 7 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

15:50 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Jerandme silk
    2
    Jerandme J: Denis O'Regan 4/6F
  2. Western Sea silk
    3
    Western Sea J: Cathal Landers 5 13/2
  3. Sunrise Lady silk
    7
    Sunrise Lady J: Ricky Doyle 3 7/1
    1. Funky Dady silk
      1
      Funky Dady J: Shane Mulcahy 7 11/2
    2. Aasleagh Dawn silk
      6
      Aasleagh Dawn p J: Sean O'Keeffe 3 10/1
    3. Sang Tiger silk
      4
      Sang Tiger J: Liam McKenna 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 12, 7, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Court Adjourned silk
    9
    Court Adjourned J: P J O'Hanlon 7 20/1
  2. Loch Luatha silk
    7
    Loch Luatha p J: Ryan Treacy 3 15/2
  3. Cluan Dara silk
    2
    Cluan Dara J: Tommy Brett 7 6/1
    1. Ballinasilla silk
      5
      Ballinasilla J: Mr L J Murphy 7 11/2
    2. Shanklys Dawn silk
      12
      Shanklys Dawn tp J: Darragh O'Keeffe 20/1
    3. Mlily silk
      4
      Mlily p J: Liam McKenna 7 66/1
    4. Unchago silk
      8
      Unchago tp J: Phillip Enright 6/1
    5. Mary Fields silk
      3
      Mary Fields h J: Sean O'Keeffe 3 17/2
    6. Humps And Bumps silk
      6
      Humps And Bumps J: Adam Short 22/1
    7. Mr Bolt silk
      11
      Mr Bolt tb J: Mr N McParlan 3 16/1
    8. I'm Not Alone silk
      1
      I'm Not Alone tp J: Ricky Doyle 3 3/1F
    9. Maureen's Star silk
      10
      Maureen's Star J: Barry Browne 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Stafford
Distances: 9, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

13:50 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Mr Millarcky silk
    6 (13)
    Mr Millarcky J: Shane Kelly 9/4F
  2. Man Of The Sea silk
    10 (1)
    Man Of The Sea tp J: George Rooke 5 12/1
  3. Sirius Slew silk
    5 (10)
    Sirius Slew p J: David Probert 4/1
    1. Sir Roderic silk
      1 (2)
      Sir Roderic v J: Charles Bishop 18/1
    2. Black Medick silk
      13 (7)
      Black Medick J: Charlie Bennett 11/1
    3. Derry Boy silk
      4 (5)
      Derry Boy t J: J F Egan 6/1
    4. He's Our Star silk
      9 (3)
      He's Our Star J: Hector Crouch 7/1
    5. Winklemann silk
      7 (9)
      Winklemann tp J: Imogen Mathias 7 50/1
    6. Coto Donana silk
      11 (8)
      Coto Donana J: Robert Havlin 12/1
    7. Lethal Talent silk
      8 (12)
      Lethal Talent J: Rob Hornby 10/1
Winning Trainer: Rae Guest
Distances: nk, 2, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

14:20 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Fangorn silk
    1 (6)
    Fangorn J: Rob Hornby 7/2
  2. Silvestris silk
    3 (8)
    Silvestris J: Franny Norton EvensF
  3. Hellavapace silk
    12 (9)
    Hellavapace J: George Rooke 5 11/2
    1. Beryl Burton silk
      10 (1)
      Beryl Burton J: Josephine Gordon 14/1
    2. Vino Santo silk
      6 (12)
      Vino Santo J: Shane Kelly 33/1
    3. Puffin Island silk
      13 (2)
      Puffin Island J: Kieran O'Neill 28/1
    4. Very Nice Girl silk
      11 (3)
      Very Nice Girl J: J F Egan 50/1
    5. Sepah silk
      2 (4)
      Sepah tb J: Raul Da Silva 150/1
    6. Odd Man Out silk
      4 (10)
      Odd Man Out J: David Probert 7/1
    7. Havergate Island silk
      7 (7)
      Havergate Island J: Darragh Keenan 3 66/1
    8. Lady Susie silk
      9 (5)
      Lady Susie J: Charlie Bennett 33/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

14:55 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Stopnsearch silk
    4 (13)
    Stopnsearch J: William Carson 9/4J
  2. Trusty Rusty silk
    11 (6)
    Trusty Rusty J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
  3. Junvieve silk
    5 (7)
    Junvieve J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 22/1
    1. Champagne Highlife silk
      12 (8)
      Champagne Highlife b J: William Cox 3 50/1
    2. Waseem Faris silk
      1 (10)
      Waseem Faris J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    3. Hi Ho Silver silk
      2 (11)
      Hi Ho Silver J: Pam Du Crocq 7 11/2
    4. Revolutionary Man silk
      3 (5)
      Revolutionary Man t J: David Probert 9/4J
    5. Fashion Free silk
      7 (9)
      Fashion Free hp J: Raul Da Silva 100/1
    6. Dubai Romance silk
      6 (1)
      Dubai Romance J: Robert Havlin 66/1
    7. Jupiter silk
      8 (15)
      Jupiter v J: Saffie Osborne 7 15/2
    8. Field Of Vision silk
      14 (3)
      Field Of Vision p J: George Rooke 5 13/2
    9. Marble Bay silk
      13 (4)
      Marble Bay t J: J F Egan 66/1
    10. Rally Driver silk
      15 (12)
      Rally Driver J: Theodore Ladd 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Brett Johnson
Distances: nse, 6 1/2, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

15:25 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Clareyblue silk
    1 (1)
    Clareyblue J: Rob Hornby 6/5F
  2. Little Brown Trout silk
    5 (6)
    Little Brown Trout J: Saffie Osborne 7 5/1
  3. Equally Fast silk
    6 (3)
    Equally Fast h J: Kieran O'Neill 28/1
    1. Never Dark silk
      3 (5)
      Never Dark J: David Probert 6/1
    2. Clog Maker silk
      2 (2)
      Clog Maker J: Franny Norton 11/4
    3. Heer We Go Again silk
      4 (4)
      Heer We Go Again h J: J F Egan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Martyn Meade
Distances: 2, 3 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

15:55 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Hey Ho Let's Go silk
    8 (10)
    Hey Ho Let's Go J: Raul Da Silva 18/1
  2. Thegreyvtrain silk
    6 (5)
    Thegreyvtrain J: Kieran O'Neill 100/30
  3. Katherine Place silk
    2 (1)
    Katherine Place t J: Eoin Walsh 100/30
    1. Swell Song silk
      9 (9)
      Swell Song v J: Josephine Gordon 7/1
    2. Celerity silk
      10 (6)
      Celerity v J: Elisha Whittington 5 50/1
    3. Amnaa silk
      7 (2)
      Amnaa J: Darragh Keenan 3 80/1
    4. Harrogate silk
      1 (8)
      Harrogate b J: Charlie Bennett 2/1F
    5. Kylla Looks silk
      3 (4)
      Kylla Looks t J: Daniel Muscutt 14/1
    6. Dubai Paradise silk
      5 (7)
      Dubai Paradise J: David Probert 14/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Hoad
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Bath

Full Result
  1. The Kodi Kid silk
    3 (2)
    The Kodi Kid J: Oisin Murphy 11/10F
  2. Grand Scheme silk
    4 (5)
    Grand Scheme J: Pat Dobbs 5/2
  3. Diamond Bay silk
    1 (3)
    Diamond Bay J: Tom Marquand 10/1