12:15 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Sarvan silk
    8 (3)
    Sarvan J: Ben Curtis 13/8
  2. Crystal Pegasus silk
    3 (12)
    Crystal Pegasus J: Ryan Moore 4/5F
  3. Luck On Sunday silk
    13 (6)
    Luck On Sunday J: Jason Hart 10/1
    1. Minogue silk
      2 (5)
      Minogue J: Theodore Ladd 3 150/1
    2. Noonday Gun silk
      7 (7)
      Noonday Gun J: Sean Levey 8/1
    3. Dragon Glass silk
      10 (4)
      Dragon Glass J: Daniel Tudhope 28/1
    4. Dirty Diana silk
      1 (8)
      Dirty Diana J: Tony Hamilton 100/1
    5. Strict Order silk
      14 (10)
      Strict Order J: Graham Lee 200/1
    6. Judgment Of Paris silk
      5 (9)
      Judgment Of Paris J: Paul Mulrennan 40/1
    7. Vitellio Scarpia silk
      9 (2)
      Vitellio Scarpia J: David Probert 80/1
    8. Fulbeck Girl silk
      12 (11)
      Fulbeck Girl J: Paddy Mathers 150/1
    9. Exhalation silk
      11 (14)
      Exhalation J: Joe Fanning 40/1
    10. Momentsaftamidnite silk
      6 (13)
      Momentsaftamidnite J: Clifford Lee 100/1
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: 2 1/2, 12, 5
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

12:45 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Sudona silk
    2 (3)
    Sudona J: Daniel Tudhope 6/4F
  2. Zlatan silk
    7 (1)
    Zlatan J: David Probert 11/2
  3. Baryshnikov silk
    1 (6)
    Baryshnikov J: Graham Lee 8/1
    1. Michele Strogoff silk
      8 (13)
      Michele Strogoff J: Alistair Rawlinson 17/2
    2. Regal Mirage silk
      9 (10)
      Regal Mirage J: James Sullivan 25/1
    3. Greengage silk
      11 (12)
      Greengage h J: Phil Dennis 33/1
    4. Cornborough silk
      3 (9)
      Cornborough J: Jason Hart 125/1
    5. Little India silk
      5 (8)
      Little India v J: Harrison Shaw 3 20/1
    6. Aiya silk
      4 (7)
      Aiya h J: Silvestre De Sousa 13/2
    7. Banksea silk
      6 (2)
      Banksea v J: Faye McManoman 5 66/1
    8. Ad Libitum silk
      12 (5)
      Ad Libitum p J: Ben Curtis 18/1
    9. Thomas Cranmer silk
      10 (4)
      Thomas Cranmer J: Tom Eaves 18/1
    10. Vampish silk
      13 (11)
      Vampish J: Joe Fanning 18/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1, 4 1/4, hd
Runners: 13

13:15 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Mews House silk
    7 (4)
    Mews House J: Paul Mulrennan 22/1
  2. Manolith silk
    5 (6)
    Manolith p J: Daniel Tudhope 8/1
  3. Araifjan silk
    12 (2)
    Araifjan J: Tony Hamilton 9/1
    1. Balancing Act silk
      9 (11)
      Balancing Act J: Megan Nicholls 3 15/2
    2. Reviette silk
      8 (1)
      Reviette J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    3. Colonel Whitehead silk
      4 (9)
      Colonel Whitehead t J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 25/1
    4. Baltic State silk
      11 (10)
      Baltic State J: Sean Levey 8/1
    5. Dark Silver silk
      6 (12)
      Dark Silver J: Andrea Atzeni 9/1
    6. Music Therapist silk
      2 (7)
      Music Therapist p J: Ben Curtis 9/4F
    7. Kendred Soul silk
      3 (8)
      Kendred Soul J: Jack Garritty 13/2
Winning Trainer: David Brown
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

13:50 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Rayong silk
    2 (1)
    Rayong J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/8F
  2. Garsman silk
    6 (3)
    Garsman J: Angus Villiers 5 11/4
  3. Queen's Order silk
    5 (6)
    Queen's Order J: Daniel Tudhope 25/1
    1. Illusionist silk
      3 (5)
      Illusionist J: Paul Mulrennan 8/1
    2. Show Me Show Me silk
      1 (8)
      Show Me Show Me J: Paddy Mathers 8/1
    3. Auckland Lodge silk
      8 (4)
      Auckland Lodge J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
    4. Harry Love silk
      7 (2)
      Harry Love J: Ben Robinson 20/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: nk, 1, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Dancin Boy silk
    2 (2)
    Dancin Boy J: Andrew Mullen 100/30F
  2. Keswick silk
    5 (10)
    Keswick J: Marco Ghiani 5 9/1
  3. Harvest Day silk
    4 (1)
    Harvest Day t J: Nathan Evans 4/1
    1. Sands Chorus silk
      9 (7)
      Sands Chorus p J: Gemma Tutty 3 18/1
    2. Five Diamonds silk
      6 (8)
      Five Diamonds J: Ben Curtis 14/1
    3. Daafr silk
      8 (6)
      Daafr J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    4. Casement silk
      1 (5)
      Casement J: Alistair Rawlinson 4/1
    5. Billy Roberts silk
      7 (3)
      Billy Roberts J: Phil Dennis 7/2
    6. Ghalib silk
      3 (9)
      Ghalib J: Daniel Tudhope 22/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Angel's Whisper silk
    2 (3)
    Angel's Whisper J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/11F
  2. Curfewed silk
    9 (1)
    Curfewed J: Tom Eaves 8/1
  3. Royal Big Night silk
    5 (4)
    Royal Big Night J: Joe Fanning 11/2
    1. Athmad silk
      6 (5)
      Athmad J: James Sullivan 7/1
    2. International Law silk
      8 (7)
      International Law J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    3. Granite City Doc silk
      3 (9)
      Granite City Doc J: Andrew Mullen 11/2
    4. Capton silk
      7 (6)
      Capton p J: Nathan Evans 40/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Romola silk
    7 (3)
    Romola v J: Ryan Moore 11/1
  2. Iconic Choice silk
    3 (1)
    Iconic Choice p J: Ben Curtis 11/2
  3. Salayel silk
    8 (5)
    Salayel h J: Andrea Atzeni 5/2F
    1. Lady Bowthorpe silk
      4 (9)
      Lady Bowthorpe J: Silvestre De Sousa 17/2
    2. Posted silk
      6 (8)
      Posted J: Sean Levey 14/1
    3. Audarya silk
      1 (6)
      Audarya J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
    4. Scentasia silk
      9 (2)
      Scentasia J: Robert Havlin 100/30
    5. Natalie's Joy silk
      5 (7)
      Natalie's Joy J: Joe Fanning 25/1
    6. Bubble And Squeak silk
      2 (4)
      Bubble And Squeak J: David Probert 50/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 1, 1, hd
Runners: 9

15:55 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Summerghand silk
    1 (1)
    Summerghand J: Daniel Tudhope EvensF
  2. George Bowen silk
    7 (3)
    George Bowen v J: Paddy Mathers 17/2
  3. Shawaamekh silk
    6 (4)
    Shawaamekh t J: Zak Wheatley 7 4/1
    1. Golden Apollo silk
      4 (6)
      Golden Apollo tp J: Duran Fentiman 5/1
    2. Walhaan silk
      3 (5)
      Walhaan J: Paul Mulrennan 20/1
    3. Watchable silk
      2 (2)
      Watchable p J: Shane Gray 14/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1/2, 3, 5
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Avenue Of Stars silk
    9 (5)
    Avenue Of Stars b J: Ben Curtis 7/2J
  2. Round The Island silk
    10 (4)
    Round The Island p J: Phil Dennis 11/2
  3. Mutanaaseq silk
    1 (2)
    Mutanaaseq J: James Sullivan 28/1
    1. Sheepscar Lad silk
      4 (3)
      Sheepscar Lad J: Tom Eaves 7/2J
    2. Epeius silk
      7 (8)
      Epeius v J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2
    3. Mutabaahy silk
      6 (10)
      Mutabaahy J: Cam Hardie 10/1
    4. Henley silk
      8 (1)
      Henley J: Joe Fanning 9/2
    5. Jewel Maker silk
      2 (7)
      Jewel Maker J: Ella McCain 7 14/1
    6. Pipers Note silk
      3 (6)
      Pipers Note J: Jack Garritty 25/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. No Speak Alexander silk
    5 (3)
    No Speak Alexander J: Shane Foley 13/2
  2. Divinely silk
    2 (1)
    Divinely J: Wayne Lordan 4/5F
  3. Dress Kode silk
    3 (4)
    Dress Kode J: Sam Ewing 10 6/1
    1. Styledome silk
      7 (5)
      Styledome J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    2. Media Blitz silk
      4 (2)
      Media Blitz J: W J Lee 16/5
    3. Cala Lady silk
      1 (7)
      Cala Lady J: Leigh Roche 40/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 6 1/2, 6, 7 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Star of Cashel silk
    1 (2)
    Star of Cashel tp J: Chris Hayes 11/8F
  2. Kosman silk
    5 (3)
    Kosman v J: Shane B Kelly 3 4/1
  3. Vormir silk
    2 (5)
    Vormir J: Rory Cleary 40/1
    1. Talking Tough silk
      8 (11)
      Talking Tough J: Ben Coen 3 15/2
    2. Philly's Hope silk
      16 (8)
      Philly's Hope J: Joe Doyle 16/1
    3. Slade Express silk
      12 (7)
      Slade Express J: Andrew Slattery 3 20/1
    4. Ioronta silk
      9 (4)
      Ioronta h J: Ross Coakley 33/1
    5. Strawberry Morn silk
      13 (14)
      Strawberry Morn v J: Leigh Roche 14/1
    6. Mogwli silk
      7 (10)
      Mogwli v J: Nathan Crosse 5 14/1
    7. Ranger Bob silk
      10 (12)
      Ranger Bob J: Donagh O'Connor 3 66/1
    8. Cara's Company silk
      3 (16)
      Cara's Company J: Oisin Orr 22/1
    9. Duncannon Power silk
      15 (6)
      Duncannon Power J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    10. Sapphire Pearl silk
      14 (15)
      Sapphire Pearl J: Mark Gallagher 40/1
    11. Belle D'azur silk
      6 (9)
      Belle D'azur t J: Shane Foley 7/1
Winning Trainer: J A Stack
Distances: 6, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Noble Music silk
    10 (13)
    Noble Music J: Declan McDonogh 5/4F
  2. Roving Mission silk
    11 (9)
    Roving Mission J: W J Lee 11/8
  3. Beauty Of Deira silk
    2 (7)
    Beauty Of Deira J: Ronan Whelan 4/1
    1. Teodora De Urbina silk
      12 (1)
      Teodora De Urbina J: Chris Hayes 28/1
    2. Kappa Kayleigh silk
      5 (2)
      Kappa Kayleigh J: Paddy Harnett 7 125/1
    3. Will She Pass silk
      13 (3)
      Will She Pass J: Gearoid Brouder 7 125/1
    4. Liguria silk
      6 (6)
      Liguria J: Mark Enright 50/1
    5. Marvel Fan silk
      7 (5)
      Marvel Fan J: Robbie Colgan 50/1
    6. Aldente silk
      1 (12)
      Aldente J: Ross Coakley 80/1
    7. Donttellthewomen silk
      4 (10)
      Donttellthewomen t J: Killian Leonard 25/1
    8. May June silk
      8 (8)
      May June t J: Rory Cleary 100/1
Winning Trainer: Michael William O'Meara
Distances: 4 1/2, 8, 5
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Bolivar silk
    6 (4)
    Bolivar J: W J Lee 11/2
  2. Avarice silk
    4 (2)
    Avarice J: Sam Ewing 10 5/2F
  3. Call Me Rocky silk
    7 (1)
    Call Me Rocky J: Ben Coen 3 9/2
    1. Castel Gandolfo silk
      8 (12)
      Castel Gandolfo J: Shane Foley 11/4
    2. Kartayaz silk
      10 (10)
      Kartayaz J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 100/1
    3. Ballinlough Gale silk
      5 (9)
      Ballinlough Gale J: Wayne Lordan 9/1
    4. Up With The Play silk
      13 (13)
      Up With The Play J: Kevin Manning 22/1
    5. Airlift silk
      2 (11)
      Airlift J: Ronan Whelan 20/1
    6. Zanavi silk
      14 (3)
      Zanavi J: Robbie Downey 33/1
    7. Azakan silk
      16 (6)
      Azakan t J: Ross Coakley 100/1
    8. Oronero silk
      11 (8)
      Oronero J: Killian Leonard 80/1
    9. Tipperary Moon silk
      12 (5)
      Tipperary Moon J: Paddy Harnett 7 100/1
    10. Singleasapringle silk
      1 (14)
      Singleasapringle J: J M Sheridan 7 125/1
    11. Ashtarak silk
      3 (15)
      Ashtarak J: Oisin Orr 11/2
Winning Trainer: P Twomey
Distances: 12, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:00 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Isotope silk
    5 (3)
    Isotope J: Mikey Sheehy 4 5/2F
  2. Maricruz silk
    10 (4)
    Maricruz ht J: Alan Persse 4 16/1
  3. On The Balcony silk
    6 (12)
    On The Balcony t J: Nathan Crosse 2 7/1
    1. Ally Cay silk
      13 (8)
      Ally Cay J: Siobhan Rutledge 4 11/2
    2. Rock On Seamie silk
      14 (11)
      Rock On Seamie J: Stephen Mooney 4 7/1
    3. Jazz Lady silk
      7 (7)
      Jazz Lady J: John Shinnick 4 16/1
    4. Sam Missile silk
      8 (14)
      Sam Missile J: Scott McCullagh 2 100/1
    5. Segenhoe silk
      12 (10)
      Segenhoe J: Danny Sheehy 11/1
    6. Spiorad Saoirse silk
      11 (1)
      Spiorad Saoirse J: Paddy Harnett 4 10/1
    7. Attalco silk
      15 (6)
      Attalco J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 66/1
    8. Ideal Pal silk
      2 (9)
      Ideal Pal t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 4 9/2
    9. Leagan Gaeilge silk
      4 (5)
      Leagan Gaeilge p J: Willie Byrne 4 25/1
    10. Bobby K silk
      1 (15)
      Bobby K J: Adam Farragher 4 66/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3 1/2, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

15:30 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Pondus silk
    3 (3)
    Pondus J: Wayne Lordan 6/4F
  2. Camphor silk
    6 (9)
    Camphor J: Shane Foley 4/1
  3. Helvic Dream silk
    9 (4)
    Helvic Dream J: W J Lee 5/2
    1. Katiba silk
      11 (7)
      Katiba J: Oisin Orr 5/1
    2. Lady Stormborn silk
      8 (11)
      Lady Stormborn J: Andrew Slattery 50/1
    3. Contrapposto silk
      2 (8)
      Contrapposto J: Adrian O'Shea 100/1
    4. Carlo Biraghi silk
      1 (5)
      Carlo Biraghi t J: Mark Enright 25/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 4

16:00 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Yulong Pearlisland silk
    5 (6)
    Yulong Pearlisland p J: Shane Foley 100/30
  2. Dazzling Darren silk
    8 (1)
    Dazzling Darren p J: Wayne Lordan 7/4F
  3. Alatar silk
    2 (7)
    Alatar J: Ronan Whelan 9/4
    1. Grey Serge silk
      7 (2)
      Grey Serge p J: Killian Leonard 9/1
    2. Firstman silk
      3 (4)
      Firstman J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7 7/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: hd, 2 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

13:40 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Hiconic silk
    8
    Hiconic J: Kielan Woods 9/2
  2. Itoldyoutobackit silk
    5
    Itoldyoutobackit t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 16/1
  3. Peat Moss silk
    6
    Peat Moss J: David Noonan 6/1
    1. Edebez silk
      3
      Edebez J: Daniel Sansom 3 14/1
    2. Hector De Sivola silk
      4
      Hector De Sivola J: Harry Cobden 4/5F
    3. Debt Of Honour silk
      2
      Debt Of Honour p J: Tom Scudamore 12/1
    4. American Dreamer silk
      1
      American Dreamer J: Jamie Bargary 22/1
Winning Trainer: Alex Hales
Distances: 5 1/2, 9 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Tara Niece silk
    2
    Tara Niece h J: Aidan Coleman 8/1
  2. Hidden Glen silk
    1
    Hidden Glen p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/4F
  3. Perle Rose silk
    7
    Perle Rose t J: Paul O'Brien 3 80/1
    1. No Cruise Yet silk
      3
      No Cruise Yet b J: Henry Brooke 10/1
    2. Orsino silk
      8
      Orsino J: Sean Bowen 5/1
    3. For Luck silk
      9
      For Luck b J: David Bass 11/1
    4. Dan Gun silk
      5
      Dan Gun t J: Connor Brace 3 10/1
    5. Invincible Cave silk
      4
      Invincible Cave p J: Tom Cannon 11/1
    6. Shantou Sunset silk
      6
      Shantou Sunset J: Micheal Nolan 11/2
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 4 1/4, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

14:40 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Etat Major Aulmes silk
    3
    Etat Major Aulmes J: Gavin Sheehan 5/1
  2. Prophets Prayer silk
    1
    Prophets Prayer J: Adam Wedge 7/2
  3. Lemon Shoulder silk
    8
    Lemon Shoulder J: Harry Skelton 3/1F
    1. Kendelu silk
      7
      Kendelu J: David Noonan 7/1
    2. Strictly Art silk
      5
      Strictly Art J: Aidan Coleman 16/1
    3. Vinnie's Icon silk
      9
      Vinnie's Icon J: Micheal Nolan 40/1
    4. Cast In Grey silk
      2
      Cast In Grey J: Kielan Woods 4/1
    5. Sheila's Fancy silk
      6
      Sheila's Fancy t J: Nick Scholfield 6/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Signy
Distances: 4 1/4, 1/2, 6
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Ashutor silk
    1
    Ashutor t J: Harry Cobden EvensF
  2. Jimmy The Digger silk
    3
    Jimmy The Digger J: Richard Johnson 15/8
  3. Munstead Moonshine silk
    10
    Munstead Moonshine J: Charlie Hammond 3 125/1
    1. Shareef Star silk
      7
      Shareef Star J: James Bowen 11/2
    2. Referee silk
      4
      Referee J: Tom Scudamore 11/2
    3. Royal Martian silk
      6
      Royal Martian J: Sean Houlihan 3 125/1
    4. Wookey Hole silk
      9
      Wookey Hole J: Ben Poste 66/1
    5. Rivers End silk
      5
      Rivers End J: David Noonan 40/1
    6. Bonjour silk
      2
      Bonjour J: Lucy Gardner 100/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 8, 19, 14
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Sammylou silk
    6
    Sammylou t J: Kielan Woods 6/1
  2. Classic Escape silk
    1
    Classic Escape J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
  3. Watching Brief silk
    8
    Watching Brief J: Connor Brace 3 11/2
    1. His Dream silk
      5
      His Dream p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 100/30F
    2. Colby silk
      4
      Colby t J: James Bowen 18/1
    3. Ratoute Yutty silk
      3
      Ratoute Yutty t J: Harry Skelton 4/1
    4. Kilcrea Bridge silk
      7
      Kilcrea Bridge t J: Robert Dunne 9/1
    5. The Darley Lama silk
      2
      The Darley Lama J: Harry Bannister 20/1
Winning Trainer: Graeme McPherson
Distances: 1, 6, 3
Runners: 8

16:20 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Shiroccan Roll silk
    5
    Shiroccan Roll J: Adam Wedge 4/1
  2. Hallings Comet silk
    6
    Hallings Comet J: Marc Goldstein 9/1
  3. Twin Star silk
    8
    Twin Star t J: Paddy Brennan 11/4F
    1. Zeb Spirit silk
      9
      Zeb Spirit J: Gavin Sheehan 5/1
    2. Hereia silk
      7
      Hereia t J: Tom Scudamore 8/1
    3. Grapevine silk
      2
      Grapevine p J: Connor Brace 3 14/1
    4. Global Tour silk
      4
      Global Tour t J: Max Kendrick 3 7/2
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: hd, 2, 2 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:50 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Irish Prophecy silk
    2
    Irish Prophecy J: Adam Wedge 8/1
  2. Templepark silk
    1
    Templepark J: Max Kendrick 3 11/4F
  3. Darling Maltaix silk
    4
    Darling Maltaix ht J: Harry Cobden 100/30
    1. Lucca Lady silk
      5
      Lucca Lady J: Ben Poste 15/2
    2. Alexander The Grey silk
      9
      Alexander The Grey t J: Kielan Woods 12/1
    3. Teaser silk
      6
      Teaser tp J: Tom Scudamore 12/1
    4. Royal Plaza silk
      8
      Royal Plaza t J: Nick Scholfield 40/1
    5. Majestic Touch silk
      7
      Majestic Touch ht J: Richard Johnson 6/1
    6. Lord Bryan silk
      3
      Lord Bryan t J: Sean Bowen 9/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 11
Runners: 9

17:20 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Oxwich Bay silk
    1
    Oxwich Bay J: Adam Wedge 7/1
  2. Gold Mountain silk
    8