06:35 Doomben

Full Result
  1. Dawn Passage silk
    3 (6)
    Dawn Passage J: Brad Stewart 23/20F
  2. Exhilarates silk
    12 (4)
    Exhilarates b J: Larry Cassidy 5/1
  3. Subpoenaed silk
    13 (8)
    Subpoenaed J: Michael Cahill 18/5
    1. Scathing silk
      9 (3)
      Scathing J: Justin Huxtable 16/1
    2. Stampe silk
      4 (10)
      Stampe J: Sean Cormack 25/1
    3. Garibaldi silk
      7 (1)
      Garibaldi J: Baylee Nothdurft 30/1
    4. The Odyssey silk
      1 (9)
      The Odyssey t J: Stephanie Thornton 9/1
    5. Bellevue Hill silk
      6 (7)
      Bellevue Hill b J: Ryan Maloney 25/1
    6. Shadow Of Time silk
      11 (5)
      Shadow Of Time J: Dale Smith 80/1
    7. Ready Babe silk
      14 (2)
      Ready Babe p J: Mark Du Plessis 30/1
Winning Trainer: Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

12:25 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Miss Maia silk
    5
    Miss Maia J: Steven Colas 77/10
  2. Ginga silk
    1
    Ginga J: Felix De Giles 4/5F
  3. Risk D'Aimer silk
    2
    Risk D'Aimer J: Maxime Gorieu 9 21/10
    1. Hamelia De Larre silk
      3
      Hamelia De Larre J: Alain De Chitray 13/1
    2. Trezy Girl silk
      6
      Trezy Girl p J: Florent Bayle 3 33/1
    3. Unknown Girl silk
      7
      Unknown Girl J: Ludovic Philipperon 11/1
    4. Cote D'Albatre silk
      4
      Cote D'Albatre J: Regis Schmidlin 34/1
Winning Trainer: J-P Dubois
Distances: 3, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 7

13:00 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Sorcier Du Roi silk
    9
    Sorcier Du Roi J: Angelo Zuliani 11/5
  2. Martator silk
    4
    Martator J: Stephane Paillard 27/10
  3. Losange Vert silk
    8
    Losange Vert J: Morgan Regairaz 14/1
    1. Le Listrac silk
      2
      Le Listrac J: Theo Chevillard 21/10F
    2. Herve Du Seuil silk
      5
      Herve Du Seuil J: Felix De Giles 15/1
    3. Missamerican silk
      10
      Missamerican J: Erwan Bureller 55/1
    4. Gregolimano silk
      6
      Gregolimano J: Mlle Pauline Dominois 9 48/1
    5. Chichi De La Vega silk
      3
      Chichi De La Vega J: Ludovic Philipperon 14/1
    6. Mystical silk
      11
      Mystical J: Regis Schmidlin 23/1
    7. Reinardo silk
      7
      Reinardo J: Paul Moreau 3
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: snk, hd, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Pour Vous Et Nous silk
    5
    Pour Vous Et Nous J: Mlle Laura Poggionovo 4 17/10F
  2. Giaco Bere silk
    4
    Giaco Bere b J: Corentin Smeulders 23/5
  3. Aberwind silk
    11
    Aberwind p J: Teddy Vabois 10/1
    1. Joshua Dream silk
      6
      Joshua Dream p J: Enzo Bonnet 29/1
    2. Tarapour silk
      14
      Tarapour p J: Mlle Maelle Daubry-Barbier 5 17/1
    3. Coco Gaelick silk
      16
      Coco Gaelick J: Anthony Barzalona 22/1
    4. Baliland silk
      7
      Baliland J: Nathan Howie 123/1
    5. As De Carpat silk
      1
      As De Carpat p J: Adrien Pageot 33/1
    6. Ouragan Indien silk
      9
      Ouragan Indien J: Tanguy Andrieux 15/1
    7. Architect silk
      3
      Architect J: Cesar Passerat 34/1
    8. Lord Spirit silk
      2
      Lord Spirit J: Mlle Pauline Dominois 4 32/5
    9. La Orotava silk
      18
      La Orotava J: Alexandre Seigneul 119/1
    10. Sunday Moon silk
      8
      Sunday Moon J: Florian Girard 33/1
    11. Glasgow De Sevres silk
      13
      Glasgow De Sevres b J: Manuel Rame 48/1
    12. Salem Aleikum silk
      10
      Salem Aleikum b J: Valentin Morin 52/1
    13. Soir D'Automne silk
      15
      Soir D'Automne p J: Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 78/1
    14. Rikita De L'Orme silk
      17
      Rikita De L'Orme J: Paul Denis 12/1
    15. Captain D'Aumont silk
      12
      Captain D'Aumont b J: Gianni Siaffa 96/1
Winning Trainer: D Cottin
Distances: 4, 5, 15
Runners: 18

14:15 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Jugeotte silk
    3
    Jugeotte J: James Reveley 5/1F
  2. Via Maresca silk
    2
    Via Maresca J: Florent Bayle 57/10
  3. Heaven's Night silk
    8
    Heaven's Night J: Felix De Giles 11/2
    1. Alna Top silk
      6
      Alna Top J: Pierre Dubourg 6/1
    2. Famille Formidable silk
      14
      Famille Formidable J: Jeremy Da Silva 15/1
    3. Mets La Ouache silk
      9
      Mets La Ouache J: Nicolas Gauffenic 12/1
    4. Ludella silk
      15
      Ludella J: Mlle Pauline Dominois 13/1
    5. Fun Des Mottes silk
      10
      Fun Des Mottes J: Ludovic Philipperon 46/1
    6. Lee D'Anjou silk
      13
      Lee D'Anjou J: Raphael Mayeur 16/1
    7. Belle Capitaine silk
      12
      Belle Capitaine J: Mathieu Delage 46/1
    8. Katy Love silk
      1
      Katy Love J: Kevin Nabet 10/1
    9. Pretendante silk
      16
      Pretendante J: Regis Schmidlin 35/1
    10. Valdine silk
      4
      Valdine J: Alain De Chitray 22/1
    11. Kodalie silk
      7
      Kodalie J: Baptiste Meme 65/1
    12. Sawsan Senora silk
      5
      Sawsan Senora J: Angelo Zuliani 13/1
    13. Fannybis silk
      11
      Fannybis J: Antoine Coupu 32/1
Winning Trainer: R Chotard
Distances: 3 1/2, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 16

14:50 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Lost In Montmartre silk
    13
    Lost In Montmartre J: Mlle Pauline Dominois 9 246/10
  2. Lyss De Charnie silk
    11
    Lyss De Charnie J: Jeremy Da Silva 30/1
  3. Gulip silk
    6
    Gulip J: Felix De Giles 48/10
    1. Capodimonte silk
      8
      Capodimonte J: Baptiste Meme 13/5F
    2. So Sweet silk
      9
      So Sweet J: James Reveley 11/1
    3. White Wood silk
      3
      White Wood J: Benjamin Glantzmann 7 74/1
    4. Beau Val silk
      10
      Beau Val J: Pierre Dubourg 9/2
    5. Eclair Etincelle silk
      7
      Eclair Etincelle J: Maximilien Farcinade 2 10/1
    6. Hubert Des Fresnes silk
      1
      Hubert Des Fresnes J: Raphael Mayeur 3 45/1
    7. Ayeth silk
      2
      Ayeth J: Ludovic Philipperon 3/1
    8. Vision Win silk
      12
      Vision Win J: Damien Mescam 156/1
    9. Kendji De Liaf silk
      4
      Kendji De Liaf J: Antoine Coupu 2 77/1
    10. In Extenso silk
      5
      In Extenso J: Alexandre Seigneul 9 82/1
Winning Trainer: M Seror
Distances: 7, 5, 3
Runners: 13

15:25 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Princesse D'Angers silk
    5
    Princesse D'Angers J: Mr Alexandre Orain 40/1
  2. Cabo Real silk
    6
    Cabo Real J: James Reveley 54/10
  3. Gaelik First silk
    1
    Gaelik First J: Nicolas Gauffenic 3 9/1
    1. Fleche Rouge silk
      11
      Fleche Rouge J: Dylan Ubeda 9/1
    2. Perle De Veguy silk
      9
      Perle De Veguy J: Jacob Pritchard Webb 6 5/1J
    3. Fleur De L'Air silk
      16
      Fleur De L'Air J: Clement Lefebvre 5/1J
    4. Fin De L'Histoire silk
      7
      Fin De L'Histoire J: Felix De Giles 10/1
    5. Chovava silk
      14
      Chovava J: Damien Mescam 57/1
    6. Gump Madrik silk
      10
      Gump Madrik J: Regis Schmidlin 82/1
    7. Hell Dream silk
      13
      Hell Dream J: Mlle Maelle Daubry-Barbier 9 26/1
    8. Lilie silk
      3
      Lilie J: Geoffrey Re 13/1
    9. Sassari silk
      15
      Sassari p J: Nathan Howie 7 39/1
    10. Gazelle Du Berlais silk
      8
      Gazelle Du Berlais J: Ludovic Philipperon 24/1
    11. Mondura silk
      2
      Mondura J: Jeremy Da Silva 36/5
    12. Belle Nantaise silk
      4
      Belle Nantaise J: Thomas Beaurain 32/1
    13. Coup De Maitre silk
      12
      Coup De Maitre p J: Corentin Smeulders 7 30/1
Winning Trainer: O Sauvaget
Distances: nk, 3, 2
Runners: 16

16:00 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Enola Gay silk
    13
    Enola Gay J: James Reveley 23/10F
  2. Bounwell silk
    1
    Bounwell p J: Regis Schmidlin 21/1
  3. Dashing Filly silk
    15
    Dashing Filly J: Maximilien Farcinade 10/1
    1. Elisa Des Obeaux silk
      10
      Elisa Des Obeaux J: Olivier Jouin 19/1
    2. Fret D'Estruval silk
      12
      Fret D'Estruval J: Kevin Nabet 10/1
    3. Prince De Bellouet silk
      3
      Prince De Bellouet J: Jacob Pritchard Webb 3/1
    4. Funky Du Mestivel silk
      11
      Funky Du Mestivel J: Jordan Duchene 40/1
    5. Guyonne silk
      14
      Guyonne p J: Damien Mescam 16/1
    6. Every Where silk
      4
      Every Where b J: Mlle Maelle Daubry-Barbier 11/1
    7. Vic Royal silk
      7
      Vic Royal J: Adrien Merienne 27/1
    8. Campero silk
      5
      Campero J: Raymond O'Brien 15/1
    9. Edalka De Kerser silk
      2
      Edalka De Kerser J: Leo-Paul Brechet 13/1
    10. Bacara Des Bois silk
      8
      Bacara Des Bois J: Romain Bonnet 45/1
    11. Derby Des Pictons silk
      9
      Derby Des Pictons p J: Mr Alexandre Orain 63/1
Winning Trainer: Yannick Fouin
Distances: 2, 3/4, 4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Wamba silk
    8
    Wamba J: Adrien Merienne 2 51/10
  2. Classique silk
    7
    Classique J: Regis Schmidlin 26/5
  3. Mandarin Basc silk
    9
    Mandarin Basc J: Alain De Chitray 20/1
    1. Forza Di Garry silk
      3
      Forza Di Garry J: Mlle Celine Lequien 9 17/1
    2. Voix Du Soir silk
      1
      Voix Du Soir b J: Felix De Giles 42/10F
    3. Thigh Rock silk
      14
      Thigh Rock J: Cesar Passerat 6 43/1
    4. Blue Crystal silk
      13
      Blue Crystal p J: Raphael Mayeur 84/10
    5. Fair Play Sivola silk
      4
      Fair Play Sivola J: Gianni Siaffa 9 61/10
    6. Rose Des Brieres silk
      6
      Rose Des Brieres J: Vincent Chatellier 7 19/1
    7. Gasti Greti silk
      5
      Gasti Greti J: Ludovic Philipperon 13/1
    8. Debut De Printemps silk
      2
      Debut De Printemps p J: Clement Lefebvre 10/1
    9. Tribalion silk
      15
      Tribalion b J: Florent Bayle 4 34/1
    10. Trousseau silk
      11
      Trousseau J: Damien Mescam 71/1
    11. Estrella Cael silk
      12
      Estrella Cael p J: Benjamin Glantzmann 7 32/1
    12. Monsieur King silk
      10
      Monsieur King J: Valentin Morin 6 85/1
Winning Trainer: J Merienne
Distances: nse, 3/4, 10
Runners: 15

17:10 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Ajas silk
    12
    Ajas J: Kevin Nabet 13/10F
  2. Spirit Sun silk
    9
    Spirit Sun J: Felix De Giles 58/10
  3. Rock The Race silk
    2
    Rock The Race J: Alexandre Seigneul 9 26/5
    1. Fahawro silk
      13
      Fahawro J: Maximilien Farcinade 2 30/1
    2. Okiam Des Mottes silk
      14
      Okiam Des Mottes J: Raphael Mayeur 2 81/1
    3. Flamant Star silk
      4
      Flamant Star J: Damien Mescam 26/5
    4. Epi Sacre silk
      11
      Epi Sacre J: Regis Schmidlin 19/1
    5. Grey Bee De Monty silk
      15
      Grey Bee De Monty J: Nicolas Gauffenic 3 127/1
    6. Tarmiking silk
      6
      Tarmiking J: Geoffrey Re 36/1
    7. Jenychope silk
      8
      Jenychope b J: Alexis Breton-Souffir 7 70/1
    8. Beau De Ballon silk
      1
      Beau De Ballon J: Valentin Morin 6 74/1
    9. Defi Des Mottes silk
      5
      Defi Des Mottes J: Steven Colas 20/1
    10. Liquid Spirit silk
      7
      Liquid Spirit J: Mathieu Delage 47/1
    11. Fuego De Somoza silk
      10
      Fuego De Somoza J: Jean-Christopher Gagnon 23/1
    12. Estonia Sport silk
      3
      Estonia Sport J: Jeremy Da Silva 30/1
Winning Trainer: D Cottin
Distances: 3, 2 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 15

17:45 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. High King silk
    2
    High King J: Angelo Zuliani 23/10F
  2. Sa Carlex silk
    8
    Sa Carlex J: James Reveley 4/1
  3. Espion De Vindecy silk
    7
    Espion De Vindecy J: Felix De Giles 54/10
    1. Rovanthus silk
      4
      Rovanthus J: Yohan Kondoki 2 61/1
    2. Gracieuse Mag silk
      10
      Gracieuse Mag J: Ludovic Philipperon 13/1
    3. Geryville silk
      5
      Geryville J: Regis Schmidlin 25/1
    4. Rio Borget silk
      6
      Rio Borget J: Damien Mescam 63/1
    5. Gee Gee Bald silk
      9
      Gee Gee Bald b J: Nicolas Terrassin 6 114/1
    6. Bal Express silk
      1
      Bal Express J: Pierre Dubourg 59/10
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 5
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:42 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Cabiya silk
    7 (5)
    Cabiya J: Christophe Soumillon 37/10
  2. Assigned silk
    9 (8)
    Assigned J: Stephane Pasquier 43/10
  3. Gladys Senora silk
    4 (1)
    Gladys Senora J: Clement Guitraud 8 13/10F
    1. Aviatrice silk
      3 (10)
      Aviatrice J: Theo Bachelot 9/1
    2. Louve Des Nad silk
      6 (2)
      Louve Des Nad J: Quentin Perrette 3 58/1
    3. Lady Mag silk
      5 (4)
      Lady Mag J: Vincent Cheminaud 12/1
    4. Raise You First silk
      10 (7)
      Raise You First J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 49/10
    5. Takawood silk
      8 (3)
      Takawood J: Mlle Laura Grosso 3 76/1
Winning Trainer: M Delzangles
Distances: 3 1/2, 2, 3 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

16:17 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Ottavio silk
    5 (4)
    Ottavio J: Julien Guillochon 121/10
  2. Darkot silk
    1 (3)
    Darkot J: Christophe Soumillon 7/5
  3. Dubrovskhy silk
    3 (5)
    Dubrovskhy J: Alexis Badel 79/10
    1. Reventador silk
      2 (2)
      Reventador J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 4/5F
    2. Giordano Bruno silk
      4 (6)
      Giordano Bruno J: Gary Sanchez 8 21/1
Winning Trainer: H-A Pantall
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 3
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:52 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Folleville silk
    6 (2)
    Folleville b J: Theo Bachelot 17/5F
  2. Sissi Doloise silk
    9 (14)
    Sissi Doloise J: Stephane Pasquier 18/5
  3. Bay Of Gibraltar silk
    12 (12)
    Bay Of Gibraltar J: Clement Guitraud 5 35/1
    1. Speed's Addict silk
      2 (5)
      Speed's Addict J: Alexis Badel 11/1
    2. Dandy Place silk
      3 (13)
      Dandy Place J: Delphine Santiago 3 37/10
    3. Piccolo Ristretto silk
      13 (7)
      Piccolo Ristretto J: Mathieu Androuin 22/1
    4. Dubai Empire silk
      5 (11)
      Dubai Empire J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 12/1
    5. Scatter silk
      8 (8)
      Scatter J: Mlle Sophie Chuette 7 45/1
    6. Dirty Dozen silk
      11 (10)
      Dirty Dozen J: Rosario Mangione 95/1
    7. Nostalbowl silk
      14 (3)
      Nostalbowl J: Hugo Journiac 25/1
    8. Elvis silk
      7 (9)
      Elvis J: Vincent Cheminaud 20/1
    9. Rajsapour silk
      10 (1)
      Rajsapour p J: Eddy Hardouin 24/1
    10. Delsheer silk
      1 (6)
      Delsheer J: Jeremie Monteiro 4 61/10
Winning Trainer: S Wattel
Distances: snk, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:27 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Jeu Celebre silk
    1 (7)
    Jeu Celebre J: Morgan Delalande 59/10
  2. Jenilat Pearl silk
    4 (12)
    Jenilat Pearl J: Theo Bachelot 71/10
  3. Brazilia Talisker silk
    10 (3)
    Brazilia Talisker J: Julien Guillochon 43/10F
    1. Herishef silk
      5 (9)
      Herishef p J: Alexis Pouchin 9/1
    2. L'Assaut Six silk
      11 (11)
      L'Assaut Six p J: Hugo Lebouc 3 91/1
    3. Deltana silk
      8 (2)
      Deltana J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 10/1
    4. My Pottinguer silk
      13 (10)
      My Pottinguer b J: Eddy Hardouin 20/1
    5. Sidelskie silk
      9 (4)
      Sidelskie J: Quentin Perrette 9/1
    6. Action Parfaite silk
      6 (1)
      Action Parfaite J: Mlle Crystal Miette 6 16/1
    7. Kissing Light silk
      2 (5)
      Kissing Light J: Hugo Journiac 26/1
    8. Heaven's Door silk
      7 (8)
      Heaven's Door J: Mlle Laura Grosso 3 23/5
    9. Rudeban silk
      12 (6)
      Rudeban b J: Mathieu Androuin 87/10
    10. Flight De Juilley silk
      3 (13)
      Flight De Juilley J: Christopher Grosbois 57/1
Winning Trainer: J-P Sauvage
Distances: shd, nse, 4
Runners: 13

18:00 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Norwegian Lord silk
    5 (9)
    Norwegian Lord J: Mlle Lea Bails 3 42/10
  2. Horse Boreal silk
    3 (13)
    Horse Boreal J: Alexis Pouchin 66/10
  3. Rose In March silk
    10 (12)
    Rose In March b J: Thomas Trullier 11/1
    1. Waldenon silk
      13 (11)
      Waldenon J: Eddy Hardouin 17/1
    2. Diamachal silk
      7 (4)
      Diamachal J: Ludovic Boisseau 31/1
    3. Bubble Brook silk
      6 (8)
      Bubble Brook J: Mlle Ambre Molins 3 73/10
    4. Lurayan silk
      12 (6)
      Lurayan p J: Morgan Delalande 74/1
    5. Change Of Gold silk
      4 (10)
      Change Of Gold J: Hugo Lebouc 6 43/10
    6. Northlands silk
      9 (5)
      Northlands p J: Julien Guillochon 31/1
    7. Parkori silk
      11 (7)
      Parkori J: Mr Guilain Bertrand 13/1
    8. Notorious Imperial silk
      2 (2)
      Notorious Imperial p J: Delphine Santiago 3 20/1
    9. Longroy silk
      1 (3)
      Longroy p J: Christopher Grosbois 37/10J
    10. Esclarmonde silk
      8 (1)
      Esclarmonde J: Mlle Crystal Miette 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: C Plisson
Distances: hd, 3, 1 1/4
Runners: 13

18:30 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Salocin silk
    5 (4)
    Salocin J: Thomas Trullier 6 68/10
  2. Akyo silk
    1 (5)
    Akyo p J: Mlle Ambre Molins 6 78/10
  3. Tancarville silk
    4 (3)
    Tancarville J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 18/5F
    1. Syncopation silk
      7 (6)
      Syncopation J: Theo Bachelot 43/10
    2. Sinuaria silk
      8 (12)
      Sinuaria J: Corentin Berge 6 106/1
    3. Voila Pourquoi silk
      2 (7)
      Voila Pourquoi J: Mlle Crystal Miette 9 82/1
    4. Cheerleader silk
      9 (10)
      Cheerleader p J: Mlle Aude Duporte 9 47/10
    5. Generation Magot silk
      10 (9)
      Generation Magot J: Mlle Sophie Chuette 8 47/1
    6. Timeoftheessence silk
      11 (11)
      Timeoftheessence J: Alexis Pouchin 3 19/1
    7. Mavala silk
      6 (8)
      Mavala p J: Eddy Hardouin 18/1
    8. La Garoupe silk
      12 (2)
      La Garoupe b J: Hugo Journiac 102/1
    9. Outrance silk
      3 (1)
      Outrance b J: Vincent Cheminaud 27/1
Winning Trainer: N Clement
Distances: nse, nk, 2
Runners: 12

19:00 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Eversweet silk
    2 (5)
    Eversweet J: Mlle Ambre Molins 9 7/2F
  2. Broken Land silk
    4 (8)
    Broken Land J: Mlle Aude Duporte 9 68/10
  3. Jacques Coeur silk
    3 (1)
    Jacques Coeur p J: Soufiane Saadi 39/10
    1. Joao silk
      1 (10)
      Joao p J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 15/1
    2. Jitinga silk
      11 (3)
      Jitinga b J: Vincent Cheminaud 57/10
    3. Argolis silk
      7 (7)
      Argolis J: Adrien Moreau 5 22/1
    4. Tirolienne silk
      10 (9)
      Tirolienne J: Alexis Badel 83/10
    5. Fine Wine silk
      8 (6)
      Fine Wine J: Eddy Hardouin 16/1
    6. Wilmanobo silk
      9 (4)
      Wilmanobo J: Thomas Trullier 3 54/1
    7. Red Gold silk
      6 (11)
      Red Gold b J: Mlle Lola Creneguy 8 101/1
Winning Trainer: F Rossi
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1