00:15 Fonner Park

Full Result
Winning Trainer:
Distances:
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

00:42 Fonner Park

Full Result
Winning Trainer:
Distances:
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

01:09 Fonner Park

Full Result
  1. Hot Blooded Song silk
    10 (9)
    Hot Blooded Song b J: Francisco Arrieta 39/10
  2. Rulethenight silk
    3 (3)
    Rulethenight b J: Dakota Wood 37/10
  3. Viscosity silk
    8 (7)
    Viscosity b J: Chris Fackler 11/2
    1. Como Se Llama silk
      6 (5)
      Como Se Llama b J: Jake L Olesiak 29/10F
    2. Tristan's Dream silk
      2 (2)
      Tristan's Dream b J: Armando Martinez 40/1
    3. Willowy Danseur silk
      4 (4)
      Willowy Danseur J: Freddy Jose Manrrique 152/10
    4. Sergios Limoncello silk
      1 (1)
      Sergios Limoncello b J: Ricardo Martinez 217/10
    5. Williston Dude silk
      7 (6)
      Williston Dude b J: Scott A Bethke 33/10
    6. Call A Cop silk
      9 (8)
      Call A Cop b J: Mike T Luark 28/1
Winning Trainer: Dalton Dieter
Distances: 1/2, nk, 3 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

01:36 Fonner Park

Full Result
  1. Runarounddancing silk
    4 (4)
    Runarounddancing b J: Jake L Olesiak 47/10
  2. Smarty Party Papa silk
    7 (5)
    Smarty Party Papa b J: Armando Martinez 7/10F
  3. Dukati silk
    2 (2)
    Dukati b J: Francisco Arrieta 42/10
    1. Holiday Joke silk
      8 (6)
      Holiday Joke b J: Ricardo Martinez 128/10
    2. Dance For Ransom silk
      1 (1)
      Dance For Ransom b J: Jarred Journet 43/1
    3. Picadilly Roadster silk
      3 (3)
      Picadilly Roadster J: Mike T Luark 165/10
    4. Mr Red Sensation silk
      10 (8)
      Mr Red Sensation J: Freddy Jose Manrrique 84/10
    5. Junkers silk
      9 (7)
      Junkers b J: Dakota Wood 24/1
Winning Trainer: Isai V Gonzalez
Distances: 1, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

22:00 Fonner Park

Full Result
  1. Diva's Diva silk
    6 (6)
    Diva's Diva J: Scott A Bethke 11/1
  2. A Kiss Goodnight silk
    4 (4)
    A Kiss Goodnight b J: Freddy Jose Manrrique 202/10
  3. Ryrysweetie silk
    5 (5)
    Ryrysweetie J: Francisco Arrieta 6/4J
    1. River Deputy silk
      7 (7)
      River Deputy J: Chris Fackler 36/1
    2. Irish Contessa silk
      2 (2)
      Irish Contessa b J: Armando Martinez 37/10
    3. Moonfield silk
      1 (1)
      Moonfield b J: Jake L Olesiak 6/4J
    4. Dame Dangerous silk
      3 (3)
      Dame Dangerous J: Ricardo Martinez 132/10
Winning Trainer: Robert J Haar
Distances: 3 3/4, hd, 3/4
Runners: 7

22:27 Fonner Park

Full Result
  1. Radicator silk
    6 (6)
    Radicator b J: Armando Martinez 8/5F
  2. Flanagan silk
    8 (8)
    Flanagan b J: Jake L Olesiak 5/2
  3. Strait N' Silent silk
    7 (7)
    Strait N' Silent b J: Freddy Jose Manrrique 48/10
    1. Auctioneer silk
      5 (5)
      Auctioneer b J: Francisco Arrieta 206/10
    2. Captain Amante silk
      2 (2)
      Captain Amante b J: Dakota Wood 28/1
    3. Superserg silk
      4 (4)
      Superserg b J: Chris Fackler 66/10
    4. Sleepy Turtle silk
      3 (3)
      Sleepy Turtle b J: Scott A Bethke 68/10
    5. Mascarpone silk
      1 (1)
      Mascarpone J: Ricardo Martinez 177/10
Winning Trainer: Mark Lemburg
Distances: 2, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 8

22:54 Fonner Park

Full Result
  1. Ragtop Red silk
    5 (5)
    Ragtop Red b J: Francisco Arrieta 8/5
  2. Tiz A Magic Man silk
    8 (7)
    Tiz A Magic Man b J: Scott A Bethke 45/1
  3. Bulls Eye Betty silk
    2 (2)
    Bulls Eye Betty b J: Freddy Jose Manrrique 116/10
    1. P R Streakin silk
      4 (4)
      P R Streakin b J: Chris Fackler 7/5F
    2. In Side The Line silk
      1 (1)
      In Side The Line b J: Jarred Journet 31/1
    3. Mr Mon silk
      7 (6)
      Mr Mon b J: Jake L Olesiak 149/10
    4. Terrific Jo silk
      3 (3)
      Terrific Jo b J: Dakota Wood 79/10
    5. Amy's Shadow silk
      10 (8)
      Amy's Shadow b J: Tara Hynes 5 32/5
Winning Trainer: Larry D Donlin
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

23:21 Fonner Park

Full Result
  1. Dorothe Marie silk
    4 (3)
    Dorothe Marie b J: Francisco Arrieta 8/5F
  2. Dirty Dixie Road silk
    1 (1)
    Dirty Dixie Road J: Jake L Olesiak 19/10
  3. Personal Cat silk
    9 (8)
    Personal Cat b J: Scott A Bethke 59/10
    1. You're The Reason silk
      2 (2)
      You're The Reason J: Dakota Wood 7/1
    2. Miss Ellie's Girl silk
      8 (7)
      Miss Ellie's Girl b J: Freddy Jose Manrrique 176/10
    3. Stalker silk
      5 (4)
      Stalker b J: Ricardo Martinez 35/1
    4. Intoxicating Kiss silk
      7 (6)
      Intoxicating Kiss J: Armando Martinez 79/10
    5. Racey Reecey silk
      6 (5)
      Racey Reecey b J: Chris Fackler 214/10
Winning Trainer: David C Anderson
Distances: 1, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

23:48 Fonner Park

Full Result
  1. Alex Of Ice silk
    9 (9)
    Alex Of Ice b J: Armando Martinez 1/2F
  2. Front Office silk
    1 (1)
    Front Office b J: Freddy Jose Manrrique 11/5
  3. Creeds Revenge silk
    8 (8)
    Creeds Revenge b J: Francisco Arrieta 181/10
    1. Drastic silk
      2 (2)
      Drastic b J: Scott A Bethke 142/10
    2. Pete And Repete silk
      4 (4)
      Pete And Repete b J: Dakota Wood 269/10
    3. Backchatter silk
      3 (3)
      Backchatter b J: Chris Fackler 149/10
    4. Best Trick Yet silk
      6 (6)
      Best Trick Yet J: Jake L Olesiak 33/1
    5. Gerdy's Boy silk
      5 (5)
      Gerdy's Boy J: Ricardo Martinez 78/1
    6. Jerf silk
      7 (7)
      Jerf b J: Jarred Journet 45/1
Winning Trainer: Kelli Martinez
Distances: 6, 5, nk
Runners: 9

11:40 Vichy

Full Result
  1. Bleusky silk
    4 (6)
    Bleusky J: Mlle Axelle Nicco 9 111/10
  2. Alyshka silk
    2 (8)
    Alyshka b J: Vincent Cheminaud 47/10
  3. Makototonbokiri silk
    1 (5)
    Makototonbokiri J: Gerald Mosse 9/1
    1. Jeux De Prestige silk
      5 (4)
      Jeux De Prestige J: Cristian Demuro 9/1
    2. Amboise Menantie silk
      6 (2)
      Amboise Menantie J: Alexis Pouchin 3 22/1
    3. Little Queenie silk
      8 (7)
      Little Queenie J: Julien Guillochon 36/1
    4. Night Of Love silk
      7 (1)
      Night Of Love J: Aurelien Lemaitre 22/1
    5. Ossun Set silk
      3 (3)
      Ossun Set J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 3/5F
Winning Trainer: M Pimbonnet
Distances: 3/4, nk, nk
Runners: 8

12:10 Vichy

Full Result
  1. Terre De France silk
    1 (1)
    Terre De France J: Maxime Guyon 3/5F
  2. Moving On silk
    4 (5)
    Moving On J: Tony Piccone 33/10
  3. Kongastet silk
    6 (6)
    Kongastet J: Mickael Barzalona 7/2
    1. Akyo silk
      2 (4)
      Akyo p J: Mlle Axelle Nicco 9 84/10
    2. Molino silk
      5 (3)
      Molino J: Sebastien Maillot 26/1
Winning Trainer: F Rossi
Distances: 1, nk, 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

12:50 Vichy

Full Result
  1. Air De Valse silk
    3 (1)
    Air De Valse J: Ronan Thomas 93/10
  2. Tudo Bem silk
    7 (10)
    Tudo Bem p J: Sebastien Maillot 19/1
  3. Pradaro silk
    5 (8)
    Pradaro J: Julien Auge 81/10
    1. Kilfrush Memories silk
      12 (3)
      Kilfrush Memories J: Stephane Pasquier 23/5F
    2. Hopeless silk
      9 (14)
      Hopeless J: Franck Blondel 40/1
    3. Nadeem Alward silk
      2 (2)
      Nadeem Alward J: Cristian Demuro 25/1
    4. Orangefield silk
      13 (5)
      Orangefield J: Maxime Guyon 11/1
    5. Funny Valentine silk
      10 (4)
      Funny Valentine J: Theo Bachelot 18/1
    6. Vedeux silk
      15 (6)
      Vedeux J: Eddy Hardouin 17/1
    7. Parigote silk
      16 (7)
      Parigote J: Aurelien Lemaitre 78/10
    8. Morning Basma silk
      11 (9)
      Morning Basma J: Hugo Journiac 12/1
    9. Ross Castle silk
      14 (16)
      Ross Castle J: Alexis Pouchin 32/1
    10. Soho Starlight silk
      6 (15)
      Soho Starlight p J: Vincent Cheminaud 18/1
    11. Slickteg silk
      4 (12)
      Slickteg J: Mickael Barzalona 24/1
    12. Bakoel Koffie silk
      1 (11)
      Bakoel Koffie b J: Tony Piccone 20/1
    13. Muttrah Fort silk
      8 (13)
      Muttrah Fort b J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 58/10
Winning Trainer: Mme C Barande-Barbe
Distances: 3/4, nk, dht
Runners: 16

13:25 Vichy

Full Result
  1. Excalibur silk
    2 (6)
    Excalibur J: Tony Piccone 7/2
  2. Wild Majesty silk
    6 (4)
    Wild Majesty J: Mickael Barzalona 6/4F
  3. Matello silk
    5 (1)
    Matello J: Mlle Crystal Miette 9 21/10
    1. Thesee silk
      7 (7)
      Thesee J: Augustin Madamet 5 4/1
    2. Kingsfold silk
      4 (3)
      Kingsfold J: Aurelien Lemaitre 21/1
Winning Trainer: M Delcher Sanchez
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Vichy

Full Result
  1. Calypso Rose silk
    2 (4)
    Calypso Rose J: Mlle Aude Duporte 9 5/2J
  2. Gallya silk
    5 (8)
    Gallya J: Mickael Barzalona 21/1
  3. Ascot Jungle silk
    10 (3)
    Ascot Jungle J: Theo Bachelot 26/1
    1. Anfrati silk
      3 (7)
      Anfrati p J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 5/2J
    2. Lead Edge silk
      9 (2)
      Lead Edge J: Augustin Madamet 3 9/1
    3. La Pentola silk
      7 (10)
      La Pentola J: Cristian Demuro 87/10
    4. Shining Forth silk
      4 (9)
      Shining Forth J: Pierre Bazire 23/1
    5. Dandy Groove silk
      8 (5)
      Dandy Groove J: Tony Piccone 10/1
    6. Incendiere silk
      1 (1)
      Incendiere p J: Maxime Guyon 41/10
    7. Mikelima silk
      6 (6)
      Mikelima J: Aurelien Lemaitre 65/1
Winning Trainer: H-F Devin
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 10

14:35 Vichy

Full Result
  1. End Of Story silk
    3 (2)
    End Of Story b J: Franck Foresi 63/10
  2. Shot In The Dark silk
    10 (9)
    Shot In The Dark J: Sebastien Maillot 15/1
  3. Madison Vanzales silk
    1 (10)
    Madison Vanzales p J: Ludovic Boisseau 47/1
    1. On The Edge silk
      5 (4)
      On The Edge J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 2/1F
    2. La Mirada silk
      4 (6)
      La Mirada b J: Cristian Demuro 11/2
    3. Victorious Champ silk
      8 (7)
      Victorious Champ J: Mickael Barzalona 84/10
    4. Qayes silk
      7 (3)
      Qayes b J: Delphine Santiago 3 48/10
    5. Kentish Waltz silk
      9 (1)
      Kentish Waltz J: Eddy Hardouin 31/5
    6. Peterhof silk
      2 (5)
      Peterhof J: Alexis Pouchin 25/1
    7. My Drama Queen silk
      6 (8)
      My Drama Queen b J: Theo Bachelot 41/1
Winning Trainer: F Foresi
Distances: nk, 3/4, dht
Runners: 10

15:10 Vichy

Full Result
  1. Lightoller silk
    8 (8)
    Lightoller b J: Cristian Demuro 31/5
  2. Achille Des Aigles silk
    1 (7)
    Achille Des Aigles J: Thomas Trullier 73/10
  3. Kerascouet silk
    6 (1)
    Kerascouet J: Aurelien Lemaitre 87/10
    1. Mark Of Excellence silk
      7 (11)
      Mark Of Excellence b J: Theo Bachelot 35/1
    2. Shams Brazilero silk
      2 (5)
      Shams Brazilero J: Maxime Guyon 13/10F
    3. Glicourt silk
      5 (2)
      Glicourt p J: Mlle Axelle Nicco 6 15/1
    4. Tenorio silk
      3 (4)
      Tenorio b J: Mickael Barzalona 9/1
    5. Actually In Love silk
      9 (9)
      Actually In Love J: Antonio Orani 28/1
    6. Chef Oui Chef silk
      4 (3)
      Chef Oui Chef p J: Sebastien Maillot 76/10
    7. Nelkan silk
      11 (10)
      Nelkan p J: Julien Guillochon 36/1
    8. Dobby First silk
      10 (6)
      Dobby First b J: Eddy Hardouin 29/1
Winning Trainer: P Monfort
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 11

15:45 Vichy

Full Result
  1. Vasco Da Gama silk
    1 (7)
    Vasco Da Gama J: Mickael Barzalona 9/2
  2. Ernan Cortes silk
    8 (3)
    Ernan Cortes J: Mlle Frieda Valle Skar 8 54/10
  3. Nehou silk
    2 (2)
    Nehou J: Stephane Pasquier 23/10
    1. Blanc Buisson silk
      4 (6)
      Blanc Buisson J: Julien Grosjean 16/1
    2. Boken silk
      5 (5)
      Boken p J: Franck Blondel 13/1
    3. Katafonic silk
      6 (4)
      Katafonic J: Maxime Guyon 21/10F
    4. King Happy silk
      3 (8)
      King Happy p J: Sylvain Ruis 22/1
    5. Trinity One silk
      7 (1)
      Trinity One J: Gerald Mosse 18/1
Winning Trainer: H-F Devin
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1
Runners: 8

16:20 Vichy

Full Result
  1. Perhaps silk
    1 (5)
    Perhaps J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 21/10
  2. Anobar silk
    4 (3)
    Anobar J: Tony Piccone EvensF
  3. Princesse Ilia silk
    5 (4)
    Princesse Ilia J: Eddy Hardouin 18/5
    1. Gratiane silk
      6 (2)
      Gratiane J: Julien Grosjean 12/1
    2. Hopes Of Freedom silk
      2 (1)
      Hopes Of Freedom b J: Sylvain Ruis 45/1
    3. Ana Clamation silk
      3 (6)
      Ana Clamation b J: Gerald Mosse 14/1
Winning Trainer: F-H Graffard
Distances: 1, 3 1/2, 1
Runners: 6

16:55 Vichy

Full Result
  1. Roc Angel silk
    1 (4)
    Roc Angel J: Tony Piccone 99/10
  2. Bergamasque silk
    5 (6)
    Bergamasque J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 19/10F
  3. Ficelle Du Houley silk
    2 (5)
    Ficelle Du Houley J: Clement Guitraud 8 31/10
    1. Golden Box silk
      6 (7)
      Golden Box J: Gerald Mosse 39/10
    2. King Platin silk
      3 (1)
      King Platin J: Stephane Pasquier 17/2
    3. Kingstar silk
      4 (2)
      Kingstar J: Maxime Guyon 53/10
    4. Yanling silk
      7 (3)
      Yanling J: Eddy Hardouin 25/1
Winning Trainer: F Chappet
Distances: 1/2, nk, nk
Runners: 7

11:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Coolceleb silk
    11 (6)
    Coolceleb et J: Zac Purton 59/20
  2. Winning Brew silk
    7 (3)
    Winning Brew J: Karis Teetan 7/5F
  3. Little Thunder silk
    8 (7)
    Little Thunder b J: C Victor Wong 5 9/2
    1. Sam's Love silk
      3 (5)
      Sam's Love t J: Antoine Hamelin 15/1
    2. Blotting Paper silk
      1 (4)
      Blotting Paper hb J: Blake Shinn 72/1
    3. Yichun Blitz silk
      10 (1)
      Yichun Blitz b J: Chad Schofield 12/1
    4. Golden Mission silk
      12 (12)
      Golden Mission tb J: C Y Ho 15/1
    5. Precious Sweetie silk
      6 (8)
      Precious Sweetie ht J: H T Mo 3 23/1
    6. For Fun's Sake silk
      9 (9)
      For Fun's Sake p J: V Borges 47/1
    7. Gracious Ryder silk
      4 (2)
      Gracious Ryder b J: Matthew Poon 2 21/1
    8. Dollar Reward silk
      2 (11)
      Dollar Reward et J: Jerry Chau 10 37/1
    9. King's Trooper silk
      5 (10)
      King's Trooper b J: Neil Callan 40/1
Winning Trainer: T P Yung
Distances: 3 3/4, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

12:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Hidden Spirit silk
    2 (1)
    Hidden Spirit tb J: Neil Callan 42/10F
  2. Curling Luxury silk
    6 (5)
    Curling Luxury J: H T Mo 3 31/5
  3. Keep Winning silk
    9 (2)
    Keep Winning t J: K C Leung 73/10
    1. Dr Lucky Star silk
      13 (4)
      Dr Lucky Star b J: T H So 2 82/1
    2. The Full Bloom silk
      10 (10)
      The Full Bloom et J: Karis Teetan 9/1
    3. Virtus Star silk
      11 (7)
      Virtus Star tb J: Zac Purton 43/10
    4. Rockage silk
      14 (8)
      Rockage tb J: M L Yeung 21/1
    5. Sky Gem silk
      4 (9)
      Sky Gem J: Blake Shinn 13/1
    6. Break Record silk
      3 (13)
      Break Record tp J: Jerry Chau 10 32/1
    7. Happy Ichiban silk
      1 (6)
      Happy Ichiban e/s J: Chad Schofield 89/10
    8. Wicker silk
      12 (14)
      Wicker b J: Matthew Poon 2 21/1
    9. Hay Run silk
      7 (11)
      Hay Run J: Antoine Hamelin 11/2
    10. Camford Magic silk
      5 (3)
      Camford Magic b J: H N Jack Wong 3 233/1
    11. Old Havana silk
      8 (12)
      Old Havana J: C Victor Wong 5 59/1
Winning Trainer: P O'Sullivan
Distances: 3/4, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

12:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Thou Shall Sing silk
    7 (12)
    Thou Shall Sing b J: C Y Ho 49/20F
  2. Pearl Champion silk
    3 (2)
    Pearl Champion b J: V Borges 69/10
  3. Adonis silk
    12 (6)
    Adonis he J: Karis Teetan 3/1
    1. Demons Rock silk
      11 (1)
      Demons Rock b J: Matthew Poon 2 9/2
    2. Jade Theatre silk
      5 (7)
      Jade Theatre b J: Zac Purton 15/2
    3. Viva Council silk
      8 (11)
      Viva Council v J: H T Mo 3 12/1
    4. Fearless Fire silk
      1 (5)
      Fearless Fire b J: C Victor Wong 5 36/1
    5. Stock Legend silk
      4 (4)
      Stock Legend hb J: Chad Schofield 27/1
    6. Masterwork silk
      9 (3)
      Masterwork b J: Neil Callan 15/1
    7. Sunshine Universe silk
      10 (8)
      Sunshine Universe b J: T H So 2 30/1
    8. Anonyma silk
      2 (9)
      Anonyma J: Blake Shinn 224/1
    9. Good Luck Money silk
      6 (10)
      Good Luck Money J: H N Jack Wong 3 58/1
Winning Trainer: K W Lui
Distances: nk, 2, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Kings Shield silk
    3 (6)
    Kings Shield p J: Zac Purton 17/20F
  2. Buddies silk
    1 (8)
    Buddies J: Jerry Chau 10 41/10
  3. Raging Blitzkrieg silk
    5 (5)
    Raging Blitzkrieg h J: Chad Schofield 15/1
    1. Mongolian King silk
      4 (4)
      Mongolian King b J: Karis Teetan 48/10
    2. Glorious Artist silk
      2 (7)
      Glorious Artist J: K C Leung 25/1
    3. Star Performance silk
      7 (2)
      Star Performance t J: H T Mo 3 16/1
    4. Cordyceps silk
      8 (1)
      Cordyceps b J: C Y Ho 63/10
    5. Noble Steed silk
      9 (3)
      Noble Steed J: Antoine Hamelin 58/1
Winning Trainer: F C Lor
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Striking Mr C silk
    8 (8)
    Striking Mr C tb J: K C Leung 596/100
  2. Gunnar silk
    4 (11)
    Gunnar t J: H N Jack Wong 3 11/1
  3. Wayfoong Charmer silk
    12 (2)
    Wayfoong Charmer b J: V Borges 69/10
    1. Resolute silk
      9 (10)
      Resolute b J: C Victor Wong 5 16/1
    2. Elite Boy silk
      3 (9)
      Elite Boy tb J: Jerry Chau 10 12/1
    3. Handsome Rebel silk
      2 (6)
      Handsome Rebel b J: Zac Purton 2/1F
    4. Star Superior silk
      10 (4)
      Star Superior J: Karis Teetan 58/10
    5. Skyey Supreme silk
      7 (12)
      Skyey Supreme tb J: C Y Ho 14/1
    6. Breeze Of Spring silk
      6 (1)
      Breeze Of Spring v J: H T Mo 3 15/1
    7. Goldie Flanker silk
      1 (7)
      Goldie Flanker J: Blake Shinn 27/1
    8. Victory Mastery silk
      11 (5)
      Victory Mastery e/s J: Antoine Hamelin 10/1
    9. Bond A Star silk
      5 (3)
      Bond A Star J: T H So 2 206/1
Winning Trainer: T P Yung
Distances: shd, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Beauty Loyal silk
    6 (1)
    Beauty Loyal tb J: Karis Teetan 96/10
  2. Good For You silk
    8 (9)
    Good For You b J: H T Mo 3 14/1
  3. Sunset Watch silk
    3 (2)
    Sunset Watch e/s J: Zac Purton 15/2
    1. Refined Treasure silk
      2 (8)
      Refined Treasure tb J: C Victor Wong 5 11/1
    2. Takingufurther silk
      11 (5)
      Takingufurther hv J: M L Yeung 19/1
    3. Le Terroir silk
      9 (7)
      Le Terroir p J: H W Lai 99/1
    4. Super Power Man silk
      10 (6)
      Super Power Man J: Chad Schofield 19/10F
    5. Enshrined silk
      7 (10)
      Enshrined ht J: C Y Ho 60/1
    6. Fantastic Feeling silk
      4 (12)
      Fantastic Feeling J: Blake Shinn 54/1