12:25 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Archie Brown silk
    1
    Archie Brown J: Bryony Frost 11/4
  2. Riggs silk
    8
    Riggs J: Harry Skelton 14/1
  3. Unai silk
    11
    Unai J: Daryl Jacob 8/1
    1. Lulu Baloo silk
      13
      Lulu Baloo J: Jamie Hamilton 50/1
    2. Santon silk
      9
      Santon J: Tom Cannon 22/1
    3. Spirit Of Waterloo silk
      10
      Spirit Of Waterloo J: Aidan Coleman 8/1
    4. Candy Lou silk
      12
      Candy Lou J: Jack Quinlan 50/1
    5. Falberto silk
      3
      Falberto J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
    6. Hazzaar silk
      4
      Hazzaar J: Charlie Deutsch 13/8F
    7. Inexorable silk
      5
      Inexorable J: Charlie Hammond 3 200/1
    8. Orsino silk
      7
      Orsino J: James Bowen 100/1
    9. Moroval silk
      6
      Moroval tb J: Ben Hicks 7 250/1
    10. Bighorn Mountain silk
      2
      Bighorn Mountain J: Ross Chapman 300/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 2 3/4, 3 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 13

12:55 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Destinee Royale silk
    4
    Destinee Royale J: Charlie Deutsch 5/2
  2. Bbold silk
    1
    Bbold J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
  3. Bestiarius silk
    6
    Bestiarius J: Ross Chapman 8/1
    1. Mick Manhattan silk
      5
      Mick Manhattan p J: Aidan Coleman 9/4F
    2. Destin D'ajonc silk
      2
      Destin D'ajonc J: Richie McLernon 16/1
    3. Barrowlands silk
      3
      Barrowlands p J: Page Fuller 3 6/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 34
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Yellow Tiger silk
    7
    Yellow Tiger t J: James Bowen 12/1
  2. Flint Hill silk
    3
    Flint Hill J: Henry Brooke 28/1
  3. Cawthorne Lad silk
    1
    Cawthorne Lad p J: Jamie Hamilton 10/1
    1. Rikoboy silk
      5
      Rikoboy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/1
    2. Nanabelle silk
      2
      Nanabelle J: Daryl Jacob 30/100F
    3. Rusper's Gift silk
      6
      Rusper's Gift tp J: Dave Crosse 250/1
    4. I'm Brian silk
      4
      I'm Brian J: Charlie Hammond 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:56 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Picknick Park silk
    6
    Picknick Park p J: Charlie Hammond 3 11/2
  2. Event Of Sivola silk
    3
    Event Of Sivola tp J: Thomas Dowson 7/1
  3. Lady Master silk
    1
    Lady Master J: James Bowen 11/4
    1. Minella Voucher silk
      2
      Minella Voucher t J: Richie McLernon 14/1
    2. L'Es Fremantle silk
      8
      L'Es Fremantle J: Mr Connor Wood 7 66/1
    3. Some Finish silk
      7
      Some Finish b J: Miss Tabitha Worsley 5 40/1
    4. Du Destin silk
      4
      Du Destin p J: Nico de Boinville 5/1
    5. Hard Knocks silk
      5
      Hard Knocks tp J: Henry Brooke 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Nick Kent
Distances: 7 1/2, 2 1/2, 20
Runners: 8

14:26 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Come On Teddy silk
    4
    Come On Teddy J: Jonathan Burke 11/4
  2. Young Offender silk
    5
    Young Offender J: Ciaran Gethings 9/2
  3. Solstice Star silk
    3
    Solstice Star tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
    1. Shambra silk
      6
      Shambra J: Maxime Tissier 5 8/1
    2. Smackwater Jack silk
      1
      Smackwater Jack J: Lewis Stones 7 13/8F
    3. Montanna silk
      7
      Montanna t J: James Bowen 20/1
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 7 1/2, 11, 3 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:56 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Final Nudge silk
    5
    Final Nudge t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/1
  2. Get On The Yager silk
    4
    Get On The Yager tp J: Harry Skelton 11/4
  3. Shanroe Santos silk
    2
    Shanroe Santos b J: Daryl Jacob 6/1
    1. Commodore silk
      3
      Commodore J: Charlie Deutsch 2/1F
    2. Coningsby silk
      1
      Coningsby b J: Stan Sheppard 7/2
Winning Trainer: David Dennis
Distances: 18, 19
Runners: 5

15:26 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Animal silk
    5
    Animal J: Aidan Coleman 10/1
  2. Fairfield Ferrata silk
    9
    Fairfield Ferrata J: Joe Colliver 28/1
  3. Across The Line silk
    1
    Across The Line J: Harry Skelton 11/10F
    1. Harryjoejoe silk
      7
      Harryjoejoe J: Daryl Jacob 10/1
    2. High Moon silk
      2
      High Moon J: Jamie Hamilton 28/1
    3. Grosvenor Court silk
      6
      Grosvenor Court J: Tom Cannon 4/1
    4. Veshenskaya silk
      4
      Veshenskaya J: John Kington 100/1
    5. Star Academy silk
      3
      Star Academy J: Charlie Deutsch 12/1
    6. Mistral Tommy silk
      8
      Mistral Tommy J: Maxime Tissier 5 7/1
Winning Trainer: Suzy Smith
Distances: 8, 1 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 9

13:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Eagle Ridge silk
    4
    Eagle Ridge t J: Lucy Alexander 4/1
  2. Brandy Pad silk
    5
    Brandy Pad p J: Sean Quinlan 2/1
  3. Old Jewry silk
    3
    Old Jewry J: Alain Cawley 13/8F
    1. Casimir Du Clos silk
      2
      Casimir Du Clos J: Sam Coltherd 3 5/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 1, 17
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Ask Henry silk
    1
    Ask Henry J: Kielan Woods 4/6F
  2. Quart De Garde silk
    2
    Quart De Garde J: Brian Hughes 5/4
  3. Sister Midnight silk
    3
    Sister Midnight J: Callum Bewley 16/1
Winning Trainer: Graeme McPherson
Distances: 84, 15
Runners: 3

14:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. First Account silk
    3
    First Account J: Craig Nichol 4/5F
  2. Dadsintrouble silk
    1
    Dadsintrouble J: Charlie Price 5 6/1
  3. Island Heights silk
    2
    Island Heights J: Derek Fox 33/1
    1. Calivigny silk
      4
      Calivigny v J: Mr Kit Alexander 5 25/1
    2. Arthurs Secret silk
      5
      Arthurs Secret p J: Rachael McDonald 5 22/1
    3. Emirat De Catana silk
      11
      Emirat De Catana J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 40/1
    4. Trongate silk
      8
      Trongate J: Alain Cawley 10/1
    5. Total Assets silk
      6
      Total Assets p J: Miss Amie Waugh 5 25/1
    6. Jennys Day silk
      7
      Jennys Day J: Ben Poste 16/1
    7. Buckled silk
      10
      Buckled J: Ryan Mania 12/1
    8. Big Bad Dream silk
      9
      Big Bad Dream J: Callum Whillans 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 2, 10, 8
Runners: 11

15:10 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Definite Wisdom silk
    4
    Definite Wisdom J: Conor O'Farrell 4/1
  2. Izzy's Champion silk
    1
    Izzy's Champion t J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 13/2
  3. Bobmahley silk
    6
    Bobmahley J: Charlie Price 5 11/4F
    1. Pakie's Dream silk
      3
      Pakie's Dream tp J: Sean Quinlan 4/1
    2. Son Of Feyan silk
      7
      Son Of Feyan J: Danny McMenamin 3 25/1
    3. Out For Justice silk
      2
      Out For Justice t J: Ben Poste 9/2
    4. Imperial Prince silk
      5
      Imperial Prince p J: Derek Fox 8/1
Winning Trainer: Rose Dobbin
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 7

15:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Blooriedotcom silk
    7
    Blooriedotcom J: Blair Campbell 3 5/2F
  2. Mamdood silk
    9
    Mamdood t J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 14/1
  3. Monfass silk
    8
    Monfass h J: Craig Nichol 7/1
    1. Our Lucas silk
      6
      Our Lucas J: Alain Cawley 28/1
    2. Royal Cosmic silk
      4
      Royal Cosmic J: Brian Hughes 7/1
    3. Jembug Drummer silk
      1
      Jembug Drummer t J: Charlie Price 5 9/1
    4. Frightened Rabbit silk
      2
      Frightened Rabbit J: Danny McMenamin 3 7/1
    5. Mister Manduro silk
      5
      Mister Manduro J: Sean Quinlan 6/1
    6. Uncle Norman silk
      10
      Uncle Norman p J: Conor O'Farrell 22/1
    7. Smart Lass silk
      3
      Smart Lass J: Bruce Lynn 7 7/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 7, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

16:10 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Virak silk
    1
    Virak p J: Miss Natalie Parker 3 1/2F
  2. Nine Altars silk
    5
    Nine Altars J: Miss Charlotte Dun 7 16/1
  3. Eco Warrior silk
    3
    Eco Warrior J: Mr Nick Orpwood 5 40/1
    1. Lord Scoundrel silk
      4
      Lord Scoundrel tp J: Miss Lilly Pinchin 3 2/1
    2. Son Of Suzie silk
      6
      Son Of Suzie J: Miss Amie Waugh 25/1
    3. Abbeyview silk
      2
      Abbeyview t J: Miss Laura Fenwick 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Rose Loxton
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, shd
Runners: 6

16:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Pammi silk
    6
    Pammi p J: Brian Hughes 11/4F
  2. Gemologist silk
    5
    Gemologist t J: Thomas Willmott 5 8/1
  3. Tippingituptonancy silk
    7
    Tippingituptonancy J: Charlie Price 5 16/1
    1. Millie The Minx silk
      9
      Millie The Minx J: Danny McMenamin 3 10/1
    2. Paper Promise silk
      3
      Paper Promise t J: Callum Whillans 3 100/30
    3. Travel Lightly silk
      1
      Travel Lightly p J: Mr William Easterby 5 12/1
    4. Summer Lightening silk
      4
      Summer Lightening J: Conor O'Farrell 5/1
    5. Colorado Gold silk
      8
      Colorado Gold J: Sean Quinlan 25/1
    6. Keep The River silk
      2
      Keep The River p J: Bruce Lynn 7 6/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 3/4, 4 1/4, 7 1/2
Runners: 9

14:05 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gorgeous General silk
    1 (3)
    Gorgeous General J: William Carver 5 15/8F
  2. Arzaak silk
    2 (1)
    Arzaak b J: Lewis Edmunds 3/1
  3. Final Legacy silk
    4 (2)
    Final Legacy J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 5/2
    1. Champagne Mondays silk
      5 (5)
      Champagne Mondays b J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
    2. Red Invader silk
      3 (4)
      Red Invader b J: Darragh Keenan 3 6/1
    3. Bungle Billy silk
      6 (6)
      Bungle Billy tp J: Josephine Gordon 33/1
Winning Trainer: Lawrence Mullaney
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 6

14:35 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mukha Magic silk
    6 (3)
    Mukha Magic e/s J: George Rooke 7 4/1
  2. Brooklyn Boy silk
    2 (6)
    Brooklyn Boy J: Jason Hart 8/11F
  3. Tigray silk
    4 (4)
    Tigray tv J: Alistair Rawlinson 12/1
    1. Zack Mayo silk
      1 (5)
      Zack Mayo J: Rob Hornby 10/1
    2. Twpsyn silk
      3 (2)
      Twpsyn h J: Gina Mangan 7 10/1
    3. Star Ascending silk
      5 (1)
      Star Ascending p J: Joe Fanning 20/1
Winning Trainer: Gay Kelleway
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 6

15:05 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Split Down South silk
    1 (5)
    Split Down South J: Grace McEntee 7 7/4F
  2. Private Matter silk
    2 (3)
    Private Matter b J: Jason Hart 7/2
  3. Liamba silk
    5 (4)
    Liamba v J: Cam Hardie 11/1
    1. Smokey Lane silk
      3 (6)
      Smokey Lane b J: Gina Mangan 7 6/1
    2. Kupa River silk
      4 (1)
      Kupa River h J: Callum Rodriguez 13/2
    3. Coolagh Magic silk
      6 (2)
      Coolagh Magic J: Kieran O'Neill 11/2
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: 2 1/2, shd, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

15:35 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Aljari silk
    5 (5)
    Aljari J: Andrea Atzeni 3/1
  2. Zylan silk
    3 (2)
    Zylan J: Callum Rodriguez 12/1
  3. Raydiance silk
    1 (4)
    Raydiance J: Harrison Shaw 3 11/4F
    1. Mohareb silk
      2 (6)
      Mohareb J: Alistair Rawlinson 6/1
    2. Asdaa silk
      4 (3)
      Asdaa J: Joe Fanning 5/1
    3. Robero silk
      7 (7)
      Robero e/s J: George Rooke 7 6/1
    4. Jungle Speed silk
      6 (1)
      Jungle Speed t J: Jason Hart 12/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 3/4, hd, 3/4
Runners: 7

16:05 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Queen Of All silk
    2 (2)
    Queen Of All J: George Rooke 7 5/6F
  2. Mesmeric silk
    3 (4)
    Mesmeric J: Joe Fanning 4/1
  3. Shining Aitch silk
    5 (5)
    Shining Aitch J: Jason Hart 20/1
    1. Royal Astronomer silk
      4 (1)
      Royal Astronomer J: Andrea Atzeni 11/4
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 3 1/2, 3, 5
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Light Lily silk
    5 (3)
    Light Lily t J: George Rooke 3 5/4F
  2. Never Said Nothing silk
    2 (5)
    Never Said Nothing p J: Tyler Saunders 3 3/1
  3. Brodick silk
    1 (6)
    Brodick J: Rhona Pindar 3 4/1
    1. Speed Dating silk
      4 (1)
      Speed Dating v J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 5/1
    2. Marble Bay silk
      3 (2)
      Marble Bay J: Dylan Hogan 33/1
    3. Dark Side Division silk
      6 (4)
      Dark Side Division b J: Darragh Keenan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Paul D'Arcy
Distances: 5, 2 1/4, 7 1/2
Runners: 6

14:18 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Blue Monday silk
    7
    Blue Monday J: Paddy Brennan 6/5F
  2. Granitic silk
    4
    Granitic t J: Jeremiah McGrath 6/1
  3. Dont Be Robin silk
    6
    Dont Be Robin p J: Adam Wedge 7/1
    1. This Breac silk
      5
      This Breac ht J: William Kennedy 9/1
    2. Bajardo silk
      8
      Bajardo t J: Jamie Bargary 33/1
    3. Bellamy's Grey silk
      3
      Bellamy's Grey b J: Sean Houlihan 3 9/2
    4. Super Snipe silk
      2
      Super Snipe t J: David Noonan 12/1
    5. Just Spot silk
      9
      Just Spot J: James Davies 33/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 4 1/2, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:48 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Fidelio Vallis silk
    1
    Fidelio Vallis J: Harry Cobden 5/6F
  2. Finisher silk
    2
    Finisher J: Mr Fergus Gillard 7 12/1
  3. Silver Nickel silk
    13
    Silver Nickel J: Jeremiah McGrath 40/1
    1. Russian Exile silk
      11
      Russian Exile J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 40/1
    2. Zulu silk
      14
      Zulu t J: David Noonan 18/1
    3. Lamanver Bel Ami silk
      4
      Lamanver Bel Ami h J: Nick Scholfield 40/1
    4. Motdepas silk
      7
      Motdepas J: Joshua Moore 66/1
    5. Sambella silk
      17
      Sambella J: Robert Dunne 100/1
    6. Milreu Has silk
      6
      Milreu Has J: Tom Scudamore 33/1
    7. Lightonthewing silk
      5
      Lightonthewing J: Sean Houlihan 3 100/1
    8. Right Hand Of God silk
      10
      Right Hand Of God J: Jamie Moore 14/1
    9. Sadlermor silk
      12
      Sadlermor J: David Bass 11/2
    10. Panatos silk
      8
      Panatos J: Adam Wedge 150/1
    11. Jewelinthename silk
      3
      Jewelinthename J: Harry Reed 3 100/1
    12. Marilyn Monroe silk
      16
      Marilyn Monroe h J: Rex Dingle 3 20/1
    13. Ragamuffin silk
      9
      Ragamuffin J: Philip Donovan 7 11/2
    14. Ashley Hollow silk
      15
      Ashley Hollow J: Miss Millie Wonnacott 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 12, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 17

15:18 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Admiral's Secret silk
    2
    Admiral's Secret J: Alan Johns 9/4C
  2. Molineaux silk
    3
    Molineaux J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/4C
  3. Kayf Adventure silk
    1
    Kayf Adventure p J: Tom O'Brien 9/4C
    1. Saintemilion silk
      4
      Saintemilion t J: Harry Cobden 5/1
Winning Trainer: Victor Dartnall
Distances: 2 1/4, 5 1/2, 22
Runners: 4

15:50 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Ask For Glory silk
    1
    Ask For Glory t J: Harry Cobden 1/5F
  2. Eurowork silk
    3
    Eurowork J: David Noonan 5/1
  3. The Hotelier silk
    8
    The Hotelier t J: Tom Bellamy 33/1
    1. Special Buddy silk
      7
      Special Buddy J: David Bass 16/1
    2. Into The Woods silk
      4
      Into The Woods t J: Tom Scudamore 40/1
    3. Minella Beat silk
      5
      Minella Beat t J: Gavin Sheehan 5/2
    4. Royal Martian silk
      6
      Royal Martian J: Sean Houlihan 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 23, 3, 55
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Broke Away silk
    15
    Broke Away J: Adam Wedge 11/2
  2. Princess T silk
    4
    Princess T J: Tom Scudamore 5/1
  3. Brophies Doll silk
    1
    Brophies Doll J: Tom O'Brien 25/1
    1. Poet's Reflection silk
      9
      Poet's Reflection J: Sean Houlihan 3 14/1
    2. Minnie Escape silk
      7
      Minnie Escape b J: Alan Johns 4/1F
    3. Molliana silk
      5
      Molliana p J: Robert Dunne 8/1
    4. Miss Harriett silk
      14
      Miss Harriett t J: James Best 20/1
    5. Riviere Argentee silk
      6
      Riviere Argentee tv J: Paddy Brennan 8/1
    6. Sheeza Legend silk
      2
      Sheeza Legend ht J: Jamie Bargary 33/1
    7. Puzzle Cache silk
      8
      Puzzle Cache p J: Nick Scholfield 25/1
    8. Doodle Dandy silk
      17
      Doodle Dandy t J: Rex Dingle 3 12/1
    9. Tarks Hill silk
      12
      Tarks Hill J: Daniel Sansom 3 12/1
    10. Just Go For It silk
      11
      Just Go For It J: James Davies 40/1
    11. Malina Ocarina silk
      3
      Malina Ocarina J: Mr Kieren Buckley 7 14/1
    12. Goodgollymissjolly silk
      13
      Goodgollymissjolly J: William Kennedy 50/1
    13. Chica Rapida silk
      16
      Chica Rapida tb J: David Noonan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Alexandra Dunn
Distances: 4, 4, 4 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Dr Oakley silk
    16
    Dr Oakley J: James Davies 16/1
  2. Lily The Pink silk
    7
    Lily The Pink J: Ben Godfrey 7 7/2F
  3. Kestrel Valley silk
    13
    Kestrel Valley t J: Ben Jones 3 9/2
    1. Fenlons Court silk
      11
      Fenlons Court J: Daniel Sansom 3 10/1
    2. Rarest Diamond silk
      3
      Rarest Diamond t J: Harry Kimber 7 25/1
    3. Amzac Magic silk
      9
      Amzac Magic J: Nick Scholfield 11/1
    4. High Up In The Air silk
      5
      High Up In The Air J: Joshua Moore 4/1
    5. Maasai Warrior silk
      15
      Maasai Warrior J: A P Heskin 10/1
    6. Ede'iffs Elton silk
      10
      Ede'iffs Elton J: James Best 16/1
    7. Lake Shore Drive silk
      6
      Lake Shore Drive t J: Robert Dunne 100/1
    8. Seasearch silk
      4
      Seasearch t J: Mr Thomas Doggrell 7 100/1
    9. Arctic Footprint silk
      8
      Arctic Footprint J: Sean Houlihan 3 16/1
    10. Malachys Girl silk
      1
      Malachys Girl J: Luca Morgan 7 11/1
    11. Mr Woolley silk
      12
      Mr Woolley J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 25/1
    12. She's Gina silk
      2
      She's Gina b J: Jeremiah McGrath 33/1
    13. Highdawn silk
      14
      Highdawn p J: Mr Michael Legg 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Oliver
Distances: 4 1/2, 9, 1 1/2
Runners: 16

17:20 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Chef D'Equipe silk
    2
    Chef D'Equipe ht J: Mr David Maxwell 2/1
  2. Swift Crusador silk
    3
    Swift Crusador J: Mr Sam Burton 7 11/1
  3. Art Mauresque silk
    5
    Art Mauresque J: Mr Joshua Newman 3 10/11F
    1. Asockastar silk
      1
      Asockastar p J: Mr James King 6/1
    2. Too Many Diamonds silk
      4
      Too Many Diamonds J: Mr Darren Andrews 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 2 1/2, 18, 31
Runners: 5

17:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. You Don't Own Me silk
    1 (3)
    You Don't Own Me J: Levi Williams 10 6/1
  2. Almqvist silk
    5 (6)
    Almqvist J: Andrew Breslin 3 100/30
  3. Sparkling Diamond silk
    3 (7)
    Sparkling Diamond J: Stefano Cherchi 3 9/1
    1. Rathagan silk
      2 (4)
      Rathagan J: Angus Villiers 6 11/4F
    2. Feel Good Factor silk
      4 (5)
      Feel Good Factor J: Erika Parkinson 10 10/1
    3. Gifted Dreamer silk
      8 (1)
      Gifted Dreamer J: Isobel Francis 8 33/1
    4. Upstage silk
      6 (8)
      Upstage h J: Poppy Bridgwater 3 28/1
    5. Rodney Le Roc silk
      7 (2)
      Rodney Le Roc J: Ryan M Moore 10 7/2
Winning Trainer: Joseph Tuite
Distances: 2 1/2, 1, shd
Runners: 8

18:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Englishman silk
    8 (2)
    Englishman b J: Luke Morris 11/2
  2. Fly The Nest silk
    5 (10)
    Fly The Nest p J: Tom Marquand 5/1
  3. Broughton Excels silk
    7 (7)
    Broughton Excels J: Stevie Donohoe 4/1F
    1. Little Miss Lilly silk
      6 (3)
      Little Miss Lilly v J: William Cox 3 16/1
    2. Hey Ho Let's Go silk
      4 (1)
      Hey Ho Let's Go J: Jack Mitchell 6/1
    3. Black Isle Boy silk
      3 (6)
      Black Isle Boy J: David Probert 8/1
    4. Highland Acclaim silk
      9 (4)
      Highland Acclaim J: James Sullivan 20/1
    5. Penarth Pier silk
      1 (8)
      Penarth Pier J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
    6. Disruptor silk
      11 (5)
      Disruptor J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    7. Miracle Garden silk
      12 (9)
      Miracle Garden b J: Dougie Costello 33/1
    8. Flaunt It silk
      10 (12)
      Flaunt It J: Kieran Shoemark 33/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Bradley
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Punctuation silk
    10 (4)
    Punctuation J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/5F
  2. Pledge Of Peace silk
    9 (7)
    Pledge Of Peace p J: Kieran O'Neill 8/1
  3. Cigoli silk
    8 (13)
    Cigoli p J: Luke Morris 9/2
    1. Beat The Judge silk
      1 (10)
      Beat The Judge J: Hector Crouch 15/2
    2. Up The Aisle silk
      14 (9)
      Up The Aisle J: Elisha Whittington 7 200/1
    3. Coolafulaun silk
      6 (2)
      Coolafulaun J: Martin Dwyer 100/1
    4. Belynda silk
      12 (1)
      Belynda J: Raul Da Silva 50/1
    5. Atlantic Crossing silk
      7 (11)
      Atlantic Crossing J: Josephine Gordon 5/1
    6. Silver Desert silk
      13 (14)
      Silver Desert J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    7. Hollow Gold silk
      4 (5)
      Hollow Gold J: David Probert 100/1
    8. Sirbowtieman silk
      11 (3)
      Sirbowtieman J: Gabriele Malune 3 200/1
    9. Lexington Flair silk
      2 (6)
      Lexington Flair h J: Jack Mitchell 66/1
    10. Mister Merlin silk
      5 (8)
      Mister Merlin J: Tom Marquand 100/1
    11. Delivering Dreams silk
      3 (12)
      Delivering Dreams J: Daniel Muscutt 200/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 11, nk, nk
Runners: 14

19:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Swiss Cheer silk
    8 (8)
    Swiss Cheer h J: Rob Hornby 7/2
  2. Fortune And Glory silk
    14 (7)
    Fortune And Glory J: David Probert 14/1
  3. Tough Remedy silk
    1 (5)
    Tough Remedy p J: Andrew Breslin 5 16/1
    1. Atletico silk
      12 (6)
      Atletico J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    2. Delicate Kiss silk
      5 (2)
      Delicate Kiss b J: Dougie Costello 16/1
    3. Family Fortunes silk
      3 (9)
      Family Fortunes J: Stefano Cherchi 7 9/2
    4. Agent Of Fortune silk
      4 (10)
      Agent Of Fortune p J: Hector Crouch 100/30F
    5. Sea Fox silk
      11 (14)
      Sea Fox J: Cameron Iles 7 66/1
    6. Silverturnstogold silk
      9 (4)
      Silverturnstogold b J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    7. Sherpa Trail silk
      2 (11)
      Sherpa Trail J: Luke Morris 8/1
    8. Zlatan silk
      7 (13)
      Zlatan J: Jack Mitchell 66/1
    9. Itsakindamagic silk
      6 (3)
      Itsakindamagic J: Callum Shepherd 66/1
    10. Molaaheth silk
      13 (12)
      Molaaheth t J: Charlie Bennett 100/1
    11. Gossiping silk
      10 (1)
      Gossiping p J: Shane Kelly 25/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Portman
Distances: 3/4, nse, 3/4
Runners: 14

19:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Songo silk
    13 (5)
    Songo h J: Rob Hornby 7/1
  2. Dyagilev silk
    5 (2)
    Dyagilev b J: David Probert 7/4F
  3. Kybosh silk
    12 (7)
    Kybosh p J: Erika Parkinson 7 6/1
    1. Pioneering silk
      9 (11)
      Pioneering J: Hector Crouch 16/1
    2. Muraaqeb silk
      2 (14)
      Muraaqeb p J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    3. Music Major silk
      3 (12)
      Music Major J: Luke Morris 16/1
    4. Mystic Dragon silk
      6 (3)
      Mystic Dragon J: Kieran Shoemark 16/1
    5. Dawn Treader silk
      1 (4)
      Dawn Treader p J: Stefano Cherchi 7 25/1
    6. Ramatuelle silk
      11 (8)
      Ramatuelle p J: William Carson 66/1
    7. Regulator silk
      4 (13)
      Regulator J: Daniel Muscutt 50/1
    8. Lauberhorn Rocket silk
      7 (10)
      Lauberhorn Rocket J: Dougie Costello 33/1
    9. Rail Dancer silk
      10 (6)
      Rail Dancer v J: Martin Dwyer 6/1
    10. Free Gift silk
      8 (9)
      Free Gift h J: Josephine Gordon 100/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hieronymus silk
    1 (9)
    Hieronymus p J: George Rooke 7 2/1F
  2. Furqaan silk
    2 (8)
    Furqaan J: David Probert 16/1
  3. Rich Approach silk
    5 (3)
    Rich Approach p J: Luke Morris 10/1
    1. Phoenix Star silk
      8 (1)
      Phoenix Star ht J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/2
    2. Comeonfeeltheforce silk
      10 (7)
      Comeonfeeltheforce t J: Daniel Muscutt 16/1
    3. Mr Mac silk
      6 (6)
      Mr Mac p J: Charles Bishop 16/1
    4. Latent Heat silk
      11 (12)
      Latent Heat J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    5. Briyouni silk
      7 (4)
      Briyouni J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
    6. Waqaas silk
      3 (2)
      Waqaas J: Martin Dwyer 8/1
    7. Kodiline silk
      9 (5)
      Kodiline v J: Kieran Shoemark 25/1
    8. Knockmaole Boy silk
      4 (10)
      Knockmaole Boy t J: Hollie Doyle 100/1
Winning Trainer: George Baker
Distances: 5, 3/4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

20:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sonnet Rose silk
    5 (10)
    Sonnet Rose tb J: Martin Dwyer 16/1
  2. Mount Wellington silk
    1 (5)
    Mount Wellington ht J: Rob Hornby 9/2
  3. Violet's Lads silk
    4 (3)
    Violet's Lads J: Jack Mitchell 7/2F
    1. Molly Mai silk
      8 (8)
      Molly Mai J: David Probert 20/1
    2. Onebaba silk
      6 (9)
      Onebaba b J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    3. Waitaki silk
      10 (1)
      Waitaki J: James Sullivan 6/1
    4. Champion Brogie silk
      2 (6)
      Champion Brogie J: Luke Morris 15/2
    5. Kraka silk
      7 (7)
      Kraka v J: Adrian McCarthy 14/1
    6. Bullington Boy silk
      3 (4)
      Bullington Boy e/s J: Tim Clark