SPECIAL OFFERS
Close Icon
Betfred
Bet £10 On Fury v Wilder, Get £30 Free Bets
T&Cs apply
CLAIM
New 18+ UK customers. Promo period 09:00 20/02/20 – 05:00 23/02/20. Register using the promo code BFEXTRA, deposit and place first bet of £10 on Boxing (1/2+) in one bet transaction. £30 in Free Bets credited within 10 hours of bet settlement and 7 day expiry. E-Wallet & Prepaid Card restrictions apply. Full T&Cs. Knockdown Offer: Pre-fight single bets (odds 1/2+) of £10 on Wilder v Fury. Special offers, boosts, and knockdown markets excluded. £5 Free Bet for every official knockdown, paid within 24h and removed by 09:00 24/02/20 if not used. Full T&Cs.
CLAIM HERE
William Hill
30/1 Fury To Beat Wilder
T&Cs apply
CLAIM
New customers using EPFURY30. Max £1 can be staked at 30/1. Qualify from 09:00 on 14 February 2020 until 04:00 on 23 February 2020. Paid as 6 x £5 free bets (30 day expiry). Player & currency restrictions & terms apply.
CLAIM HERE
888
9/1 Fury or 9/1 Wilder
T&Cs apply
CLAIM
New customers only • Max Bet £5 • £10 deposit using promo code 888Odds • Free bets are granted within 72 hours and expires after 7 days • Free bet stakes not included in returns • Deposit balance is available for withdrawal at any time. withdrawal restrictions & full T&C’s apply Full T&C’s apply
CLAIM

12:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Arabescato silk
    8 (3)
    Arabescato v J: Callum Shepherd 6/1
  2. Cottonopolis silk
    1 (6)
    Cottonopolis J: Joe Fanning 4/1
  3. Prince Percy silk
    3 (9)
    Prince Percy J: Liam Keniry 9/2
    1. Nikolayeva silk
      6 (7)
      Nikolayeva hp J: Luke Morris 12/1
    2. Itwouldberudenotto silk
      2 (4)
      Itwouldberudenotto J: Connor Murtagh 3 100/30F
    3. Manap silk
      4 (1)
      Manap b J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
    4. Xquisite silk
      9 (2)
      Xquisite p J: Laura Coughlan 7 33/1
    5. Sparkling Or Still silk
      5 (8)
      Sparkling Or Still b J: Shane Kelly 12/1
    6. I Hear Thunder silk
      7 (10)
      I Hear Thunder J: P J McDonald 8/1
    7. Dark Side Division silk
      10 (5)
      Dark Side Division J: Darragh Keenan 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Littmoden
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 10

12:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mr Shady silk
    1 (4)
    Mr Shady p J: Liam Keniry 7/1
  2. Today Power silk
    5 (2)
    Today Power J: P J McDonald 7/4F
  3. Abadie silk
    2 (8)
    Abadie t J: Richard Kingscote 11/4
    1. Saracen Star silk
      7 (1)
      Saracen Star J: Luke Morris 16/1
    2. Collette silk
      6 (7)
      Collette p J: Jack Mitchell 20/1
    3. Golden Fountain silk
      3 (10)
      Golden Fountain J: Joe Fanning 6/1
    4. Critique silk
      4 (9)
      Critique J: Hector Crouch 7/1
    5. Sea Bright silk
      8 (3)
      Sea Bright J: Jimmy Quinn 28/1
    6. Hoorayforthegrey silk
      9 (5)
      Hoorayforthegrey p J: Kieran O'Neill 50/1
    7. Leo's Luckyman silk
      10 (6)
      Leo's Luckyman J: Isobel Francis 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: J S Moore
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 10

13:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pirate King silk
    7 (4)
    Pirate King J: Kieran Shoemark 5/2F
  2. Entangling silk
    5 (5)
    Entangling J: William Carson 11/4
  3. Petite Jack silk
    1 (1)
    Petite Jack p J: Ben Curtis 7/1
    1. Furzig silk
      4 (6)
      Furzig J: Connor Murtagh 3 4/1
    2. Exceeding Power silk
      6 (3)
      Exceeding Power J: Robert Havlin 16/1
    3. Cliffs Of Dooneen silk
      2 (7)
      Cliffs Of Dooneen J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
    4. Busy Street silk
      3 (2)
      Busy Street J: Alistair Rawlinson 16/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 1, 1/2, nk
Runners: 7

13:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Made In Italy silk
    10 (10)
    Made In Italy J: Stefano Cherchi 7 5/1
  2. Stately Home silk
    6 (11)
    Stately Home J: P J McDonald 11/10F
  3. Dromara King silk
    3 (5)
    Dromara King J: Shane Kelly 3/1
    1. Wise Eagle silk
      7 (12)
      Wise Eagle J: Jack Mitchell 20/1
    2. River Song silk
      1 (9)
      River Song J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    3. Sepia Belle silk
      12 (6)
      Sepia Belle J: Lewis Edmunds 20/1
    4. Mickey Drippin silk
      4 (2)
      Mickey Drippin J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    5. Art For Art's Sake silk
      2 (8)
      Art For Art's Sake J: Tom Queally 33/1
    6. Coconut Sugar silk
      9 (4)
      Coconut Sugar J: Alistair Rawlinson 100/1
    7. American Pie silk
      8 (7)
      American Pie J: Darragh Keenan 3 66/1
    8. Royal Charmer silk
      5 (1)
      Royal Charmer J: Luke Morris 25/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: hd, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Corazon Espinado silk
    3 (6)
    Corazon Espinado J: Luke Morris 11/4
  2. Power Link silk
    1 (2)
    Power Link p J: P J McDonald 5/4F
  3. Mr Top Hat silk
    4 (4)
    Mr Top Hat J: Cameron Iles 7 8/1
    1. Apex King silk
      6 (1)
      Apex King p J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
    2. Knighted silk
      2 (3)
      Knighted J: Shane Gray 7/1
    3. Gossiping silk
      5 (5)
      Gossiping J: Franny Norton 14/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Dow
Distances: shd, 2, 2 1/2
Runners: 6

14:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Too Shy Shy silk
    11 (9)
    Too Shy Shy J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  2. Bythebay silk
    1 (2)
    Bythebay J: Rob Hornby 50/1
  3. Dartington silk
    2 (8)
    Dartington J: Martin Dwyer 3/1F
    1. Deverell silk
      3 (6)
      Deverell p J: Robert Havlin 7/1
    2. Magnificia silk
      8 (4)
      Magnificia J: Jimmy Quinn 20/1
    3. Night Voyager silk
      5 (5)
      Night Voyager J: Ben Curtis 4/1
    4. Lily Like silk
      7 (7)
      Lily Like J: Franny Norton 9/2
    5. Le Reveur silk
      4 (3)
      Le Reveur J: Luke Morris 14/1
    6. Gazelle silk
      6 (1)
      Gazelle J: Nicola Currie 14/1
    7. Secret Equity silk
      9 (11)
      Secret Equity J: Raul Da Silva 66/1
    8. Spirits High silk
      10 (10)
      Spirits High J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Spencer
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 11

15:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Passing Nod silk
    5 (9)
    Passing Nod J: Adam Kirby 6/4F
  2. Kelinda Dice silk
    7 (6)
    Kelinda Dice p J: Shane Kelly 12/1
  3. Annie Quickstep silk
    3 (4)
    Annie Quickstep J: Rob Hornby 7/1
    1. Broughtons Compass silk
      10 (3)
      Broughtons Compass J: Joey Haynes 9/2
    2. Heleta silk
      8 (8)
      Heleta J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    3. Chromium silk
      6 (7)
      Chromium v J: Dougie Costello 20/1
    4. Full Speight silk
      2 (5)
      Full Speight J: Luke Morris 11/2
    5. Queen Of Clubs silk
      4 (1)
      Queen Of Clubs p J: Thomas Greatrex 3 25/1
    6. Lady Phyllis silk
      9 (2)
      Lady Phyllis b J: Hollie Doyle 20/1
    7. Leg It Lenny silk
      1 (10)
      Leg It Lenny tp J: P J McDonald 6/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 1
Runners: 10

16:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Knockabout Queen silk
    3 (3)
    Knockabout Queen J: Kieren Fox 13/2
  2. Perfect Symphony silk
    9 (2)
    Perfect Symphony v J: Oliver Stammers 7 12/1
  3. Kath's Lustre silk
    8 (8)
    Kath's Lustre b J: George Rooke 7 12/1
    1. Upavon silk
      1 (6)
      Upavon J: Adam Kirby 14/1
    2. Seraphim silk
      6 (1)
      Seraphim tb J: Daniel Muscutt 5/1
    3. The Groove silk
      4 (5)
      The Groove J: P J McDonald 7/2F
    4. Aguerooo silk
      5 (9)
      Aguerooo tp J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
    5. Catheadans Fury silk
      10 (7)
      Catheadans Fury t J: Callum Shepherd 8/1
    6. Highland Acclaim silk
      7 (4)
      Highland Acclaim h J: Liam Keniry 9/1
    7. Alicia Darcy silk
      2 (10)
      Alicia Darcy b J: Adam McNamara 8/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10

12:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Bootlegger silk
    4
    Bootlegger t J: Harry Reed 3 12/1
  2. Meteorite silk
    15
    Meteorite J: James Nixon 5 12/1
  3. Midnight Moss silk
    10
    Midnight Moss t J: Paddy Brennan 7/1
    1. Western Rules silk
      6
      Western Rules b J: Ryan Day 20/1
    2. Rare Clouds silk
      13
      Rare Clouds J: Danny Cook 9/1
    3. Twin Star silk
      8
      Twin Star t J: Tom Cannon 6/1F
    4. Bbold silk
      2
      Bbold J: Charlie Hammond 3 7/1
    5. Jelski silk
      1
      Jelski p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 17/2
    6. Just Call Me Al silk
      12
      Just Call Me Al J: Joe Williamson 7 15/2
    7. Successor silk
      9
      Successor J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 20/1
    8. Bulls Head silk
      16
      Bulls Head J: Danny McMenamin 5 12/1
    9. Golden Jeffrey silk
      7
      Golden Jeffrey p J: Tom Scudamore 8/1
    10. Mystic Court silk
      11
      Mystic Court J: Luca Morgan 7 50/1
    11. Suggestion silk
      3
      Suggestion J: Ross Chapman 66/1
    12. Dontcounturchikens silk
      14
      Dontcounturchikens t J: Brian Hughes 33/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 5, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Mister Fisher silk
    2
    Mister Fisher J: James Bowen 6/5F
  2. Al Dancer silk
    1
    Al Dancer J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/4
  3. Lisp silk
    4
    Lisp J: Tom Cannon 7/2
    1. Le Patriote silk
      3
      Le Patriote p J: Charlie Hammond 17/2
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1, 3 1/2, 8
Runners: 4

13:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Very First Time silk
    5
    Very First Time J: Bridget Andrews 5/1
  2. Tanarpino silk
    3
    Tanarpino v J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
  3. Agamemmon silk
    6
    Agamemmon J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    1. Mahlermade silk
      1
      Mahlermade t J: Alexander Thorne 7 7/2F
    2. Elkstone silk
      4
      Elkstone h J: James Bowen 11/1
    3. Shanty Alley silk
      7
      Shanty Alley J: Tom Cannon 9/2
    4. Lygon Rock silk
      2
      Lygon Rock tp J: Paddy Brennan 6/1
    5. Halloween Harry silk
      8
      Halloween Harry t J: Micheal Nolan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 6, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 8

14:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Ramses De Teillee silk
    2
    Ramses De Teillee t J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
  2. Champagne Well silk
    1
    Champagne Well t J: Paddy Brennan 7/4J
  3. Eva's Oskar silk
    4
    Eva's Oskar J: Alan Johns 12/1
    1. Boss Man Fred silk
      3
      Boss Man Fred J: Bridget Andrews 7/4J
    2. Thomas Macdonagh silk
      5
      Thomas Macdonagh t J: Page Fuller 7/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 17, 15, 2 1/2
Runners: 5

14:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Lady Buttons silk
    1
    Lady Buttons p J: Sean Quinlan 6/4J
  2. Irish Roe silk
    4
    Irish Roe J: Henry Brooke 11/1
  3. Floressa silk
    2
    Floressa J: James Bowen 6/4J
    1. Timetochill silk
      6
      Timetochill J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
    2. Fleur Irlandaise silk
      3
      Fleur Irlandaise J: Jack Quinlan 50/1
    3. Litterale Ci silk
      5
      Litterale Ci J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 2 3/4, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

15:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Ok Corral silk
    1
    Ok Corral J: Mr Derek O'Connor 9/1
  2. Fingerontheswitch silk
    13
    Fingerontheswitch p J: Miss Millie Wonnacott 7 10/1
  3. Chidswell silk
    11
    Chidswell J: Brian Hughes 16/1
    1. Ravenhill Road silk
      12
      Ravenhill Road J: Danny Cook 6/1
    2. Dingo Dollar silk
      3
      Dingo Dollar v J: Tom Cannon 8/1
    3. Cobra De Mai silk
      5
      Cobra De Mai J: William Marshall 7 16/1
    4. Quarenta silk
      6
      Quarenta J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 8/1
    5. Burbank silk
      4
      Burbank b J: Jeremiah McGrath 11/2
    6. Monbeg River silk
      14
      Monbeg River J: Sean Quinlan 18/1
    7. Good Man Pat silk
      10
      Good Man Pat J: Alexander Thorne 7 5/1F
    8. Solomon Grey silk
      7
      Solomon Grey tp J: Bridget Andrews 14/1
    9. Azzerti silk
      8
      Azzerti J: A P Heskin 14/1
    10. Calipto silk
      2
      Calipto J: Hugh Nugent 5 28/1
    11. Looksnowtlikebrian silk
      9
      Looksnowtlikebrian J: James Bowen 50/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1/2, 14, 2 1/2
Runners: 14

15:50 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Bellevarde Express silk
    3
    Bellevarde Express J: Matt Griffiths 14/1
  2. Global Harmony silk
    9
    Global Harmony J: William Marshall 7 8/1
  3. Bourbon Beauty silk
    4
    Bourbon Beauty J: Kielan Woods 11/2
    1. Saturn 'n Silk silk
      12
      Saturn 'n Silk J: Tom Scudamore 33/1
    2. Lulu Baloo silk
      11
      Lulu Baloo J: Henry Brooke 33/1
    3. Kitty Hall silk
      1
      Kitty Hall J: Brian Hughes 7/2F
    4. Uptown Lady silk
      13
      Uptown Lady J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 4/1
    5. Ever So Cool silk
      7
      Ever So Cool J: Bridget Andrews 9/1
    6. Burren Walk silk
      5
      Burren Walk J: Tom Cannon 5/1
    7. Fille D'Avignon silk
      8
      Fille D'Avignon J: Ross Chapman 33/1
    8. Beeandbee silk
      2
      Beeandbee J: Jamie Hamilton 66/1
    9. Viva Jez Vegas silk
      14
      Viva Jez Vegas J: Danny Cook 33/1
    10. Convivial silk
      6
      Convivial J: Joe Colliver 22/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Scott
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

12:25 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Allaho silk
    3
    Allaho J: Paul Townend 2/5F
  2. Milan Native silk
    9
    Milan Native J: Davy Russell 9/1
  3. Walk Away silk
    11
    Walk Away t J: Rachael Blackmore 13/2
    1. Advantage Point silk
      1
      Advantage Point J: Keith Donoghue 25/1
    2. Massey's Wood silk
      8
      Massey's Wood t J: Kevin Brouder 3 66/1
    3. Early Doors silk
      6
      Early Doors J: Mark Walsh 7/2
    4. Jimmil silk
      7
      Jimmil J: Jonathan Moore 100/1
    5. Alfie's Choice silk
      2
      Alfie's Choice J: Conor McNamara 5 50/1
    6. Call Of The Loon silk
      5
      Call Of The Loon J: Phillip Enright 100/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 21, 2 1/2, 14
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

13:00 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Velocity Boy silk
    3
    Velocity Boy J: Simon Torrens 7 6/1
  2. From Eden silk
    1
    From Eden tb J: Davy Russell 11/2
  3. Halsafari silk
    4
    Halsafari J: James O'Sullivan 7 100/30F
    1. Dakota Moirette silk
      2
      Dakota Moirette b J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 12/1
    2. Roconga silk
      5
      Roconga J: Mark Walsh 15/2
    3. Shrewdoperator silk
      8
      Shrewdoperator p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 25/1
    4. Spare Brakes silk
      6
      Spare Brakes t J: Phillip Enright 7/2
    5. Pound A Stroke silk
      7
      Pound A Stroke p J: B J Foley 5 6/1
Winning Trainer: William P Murphy
Distances: 1 1/4, 16, 12
Runners: 8

13:35 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Persian Wind silk
    2
    Persian Wind t J: L P Dempsey 16/1
  2. Ask And Answer silk
    4
    Ask And Answer t J: E Walsh 7 11/4F
  3. Kayf Thou silk
    3
    Kayf Thou b J: Davy Russell 6/1
    1. Night Sir silk
      13
      Night Sir J: Gavin Brouder 7 33/1
    2. Flynsini silk
      11
      Flynsini J: J J Slevin 12/1
    3. Johnnys Girl silk
      12
      Johnnys Girl t J: Simon Torrens 7 16/1
    4. Witness Of Fashion silk
      10
      Witness Of Fashion p J: Trevor Ryan 7 8/1
    5. Sweet As A Nut silk
      6
      Sweet As A Nut t J: B J Foley 5 20/1
    6. Capture The Drama silk
      7
      Capture The Drama J: Mr E Mahon 7 20/1
    7. It's Only A Number silk
      8
      It's Only A Number J: Niall P Madden 20/1
    8. He Rock's silk
      1
      He Rock's tb J: Keith Donoghue 20/1
    9. Ask Mary silk
      5
      Ask Mary p J: Miss E A Lalor 5 7/2
    10. Turndownthevolume silk
      9
      Turndownthevolume J: Oakley Brown 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: J P Dempsey
Distances: 3/4, 2, 19
Runners: 13

14:10 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Minella Melody silk
    1
    Minella Melody J: Rachael Blackmore 100/30
  2. Colreevy silk
    2
    Colreevy J: Danny Mullins 11/4F
  3. Dolcita silk
    5
    Dolcita J: Mark Walsh 13/2
    1. Gin On Lime silk
      7
      Gin On Lime J: Sean O'Keeffe 9/1
    2. Yukon Lil silk
      4
      Yukon Lil J: Paul Townend 3/1
    3. Darrens Hope silk
      3
      Darrens Hope J: M P Fogarty 28/1
    4. Global Equity silk
      6
      Global Equity J: J J Slevin 8/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 9 1/2
Runners: 7

14:45 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Exit Poll silk
    3
    Exit Poll J: Mark Walsh 9/2
  2. Jon Snow silk
    8
    Jon Snow J: Paul Townend EvensF
  3. Santa Rossa silk
    15
    Santa Rossa J: Adam Short 3 4/1
    1. Lynwood Gold silk
      9
      Lynwood Gold J: Paddy Kennedy 20/1
    2. Galet D'Oudairies silk
      23
      Galet D'Oudairies J: Davy Russell 15/2
    3. Two Shoe Tom silk
      16
      Two Shoe Tom J: Kevin Sexton 20/1
    4. Alabaster silk
      1
      Alabaster J: Charlie Hart 7 50/1
    5. Hardy Man silk
      4
      Hardy Man J: D G Hogan 50/1
    6. Powerful Ted silk
      10
      Powerful Ted t J: Sean Flanagan 28/1
    7. Ladymorata silk
      14
      Ladymorata J: Dillon Maxwell 7 100/1
    8. Cosa Ban silk
      18
      Cosa Ban h J: L P Dempsey 100/1
    9. Royal Recital silk
      11
      Royal Recital J: Cathal Landers 5 100/1
    10. Scotsman's Bay silk
      6
      Scotsman's Bay J: Ryan Treacy 3 100/1
    11. Nodoubtaboutthat silk
      21
      Nodoubtaboutthat J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    12. Saga Bolton silk
      5
      Saga Bolton J: Danny Mullins 66/1
    13. Sirjack Thomas silk
      12
      Sirjack Thomas h J: Donal McInerney 50/1
    14. Moghram silk
      25
      Moghram b J: Jack Wildman 7 66/1
    15. Calibrator silk
      7
      Calibrator J: M P Fogarty 100/1
    16. Greenpanda silk
      13
      Greenpanda J: Conor Maxwell 66/1
    17. Galaxy Girl silk
      19
      Galaxy Girl J: Conor McNamara 5 100/1
    18. Walk Me Home silk
      22
      Walk Me Home J: Niall P Madden 100/1
    19. Badness Backfires silk
      2
      Badness Backfires h J: Mark Enright 100/1
    20. Insane Bolt silk
      24
      Insane Bolt J: Denis O'Regan 66/1
    21. Bold Pearl silk
      17
      Bold Pearl J: Jonathan Moore 33/1
    22. Loudest Whisper silk
      20
      Loudest Whisper J: Martin Mooney 100/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 2, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 25 | Non Runners: 3

15:20 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Aarons Day silk
    1
    Aarons Day J: Barry Browne 5 11/8F
  2. Castlegrange silk
    2
    Castlegrange J: Conor Orr 5 33/1
  3. Golden Nomad silk
    6
    Golden Nomad t J: Davy Russell 11/4
    1. Commander Lady silk
      17
      Commander Lady J: Paddy Kennedy 20/1
    2. Lord Lariat silk
      11
      Lord Lariat t J: Gavin Brouder 7 100/1
    3. Mattie's Mountain silk
      12
      Mattie's Mountain J: B J Foley 5 22/1
    4. Epson Du Houx silk
      5
      Epson Du Houx h J: Rachael Blackmore 9/2
    5. Man On The Run silk
      8
      Man On The Run J: Danny Mullins 12/1
    6. I'll Be That Lady silk
      18
      I'll Be That Lady J: Mark Enright 66/1
    7. You Should Have silk
      15
      You Should Have b J: B J Cooper 100/1
    8. Happie Days silk
      10
      Happie Days t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 50/1
    9. Plentiful silk
      13
      Plentiful J: Phillip Enright 66/1
    10. Magic Piper silk
      7
      Magic Piper J: Oakley Brown 7 66/1
    11. The Gabby Cabby silk
      14
      The Gabby Cabby t J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 20/1
    12. Delaney's Cross silk
      4
      Delaney's Cross t J: Alan King 7 100/1
    13. Coppercoast Paudie silk
      3
      Coppercoast Paudie J: Donal McInerney 100/1
    14. Half And Half silk
      9
      Half And Half J: Adam Short 3 100/1
    15. Mal De Mer silk
      16
      Mal De Mer J: Keith Donoghue 14/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver McKiernan
Distances: 9, 6 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 18

15:55 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Highest Benefit silk
    9
    Highest Benefit J: Trevor Ryan 4 6/1
  2. Moyode Gold silk
    3
    Moyode Gold J: Gavin Brouder 4 11/2
  3. Goulane Jessie silk
    6
    Goulane Jessie J: Simon Torrens 4 9/2F
    1. Even Flight silk
      2
      Even Flight J: Frank Hayes 4 6/1
    2. Court Adjourned silk
      8
      Court Adjourned t J: P J O'Hanlon 4 33/1
    3. Moyode Lady silk
      7
      Moyode Lady J: Kevin Brouder 9/1
    4. Deal With It silk
      1
      Deal With It J: Hugh Morgan 4 8/1
    5. Well Joey silk
      4
      Well Joey t J: Adam Short 11/2
    6. Ahgetawayoutadat silk
      5
      Ahgetawayoutadat b J: Sean O'Keeffe 2 5/1
Winning Trainer: W J Austin
Distances: 3/4, dht, nk
Runners: 9

12:40 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Galahad Quest silk
    3
    Galahad Quest J: Harry Cobden 6/1
  2. Night Edition silk
    6
    Night Edition h J: David Noonan 22/1
  3. Gerolamo Cardano silk
    4
    Gerolamo Cardano J: Kielan Woods 5/1
    1. Monte Cristo silk
      1
      Monte Cristo J: Daryl Jacob 10/11F
    2. Rowland Ward silk
      2
      Rowland Ward J: Ciaran Gethings 7/2
    3. Gold Standard silk
      5
      Gold Standard J: Harry Bannister 100/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Williams
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 6

13:15 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Simply The Betts silk
    3
    Simply The Betts J: Gavin Sheehan 11/2
  2. Imperial Aura silk
    4
    Imperial Aura J: David Bass 5/1F
  3. On The Slopes silk
    10
    On The Slopes J: Adam Wedge 15/2
    1. Garo De Juilley silk
      6
      Garo De Juilley t J: Ciaran Gethings 40/1
    2. Champagne Court silk
      2
      Champagne Court t J: Nick Scholfield 11/2
    3. Sully D'Oc AA silk
      11
      Sully D'Oc AA J: Richie McLernon 10/1
    4. Encore Champs silk
      5
      Encore Champs J: Daryl Jacob 25/1
    5. Court Master silk
      12
      Court Master t J: Brendan Powell 11/1
    6. Jarveys Plate silk
      1
      Jarveys Plate p J: Connor Brace 3 12/1
    7. Mercy Mercy Me silk
      7
      Mercy Mercy Me tp J: Harry Cobden 11/1
    8. Gowiththeflow silk
      8
      Gowiththeflow t J: Nico de Boinville 12/1
    9. Cloudy Glen silk
      9
      Cloudy Glen J: Charlie Deutsch 15/2
Winning Trainer: Harry Whittington
Distances: 1 1/2, 11, 5 1/2
Runners: 12

13:50 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Cepage silk
    1
    Cepage J: Charlie Deutsch 8/1
  2. Spiritofthegames silk
    3
    Spiritofthegames p J: Harry Skelton 9/1
  3. Lalor silk
    2
    Lalor p J: Aidan Coleman 6/1
    1. Garde La Victoire silk
      7
      Garde La Victoire J: Tom O'Brien 14/1
    2. Militarian silk
      6
      Militarian J: Shane Quinlan 5 12/1
    3. My Way silk
      10
      My Way tp J: Harry Cobden 6/1
    4. Cool Mix silk
      9
      Cool Mix h J: Conor O'Farrell 20/1
    5. Highway One O One silk
      4
      Highway One O One J: Jamie Moore 6/1
    6. Count Meribel silk
      5
      Count Meribel J: Mark Grant 7/1
    7. Warthog silk
      8
      Warthog t J: David Noonan 4/1F
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 1/2, nk, 4 1/2
Runners: 10

14:25 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Santini silk
    4
    Santini J: Nico de Boinville 13/8F
  2. Bristol De Mai silk
    1
    Bristol De Mai J: Daryl Jacob 9/4
  3. Top Ville Ben silk
    5
    Top Ville Ben h J: Thomas Dowson 8/1
    1. De Rasher Counter silk
      3
      De Rasher Counter J: Adam Wedge 12/1
    2. Mister Whitaker silk
      2
      Mister Whitaker p J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
    3. Slate House silk
      6
      Slate House t J: Robbie Power 4/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 3 1/2, 29, shd
Runners: 6

15:00 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Harry Senior silk
    4
    Harry Senior J: Robbie Power 4/1
  2. King Roland silk
    5
    King Roland h J: Sean Bowen 6/4F
  3. Protektorat silk
    1
    Protektorat h J: Harry Skelton 13/2
    1. House Island silk
      2
      House Island J: Gavin Sheehan 9/1
    2. Time Flies By silk
      8
      Time Flies By J: Barry Geraghty 13/2
    3. Ruthless Article silk
      7
      Ruthless Article t J: Adam Wedge 33/1
    4. French Kiss silk
      3
      French Kiss J: Harry Bannister 150/1
    5. Rocket Lad silk
      6
      Rocket Lad J: Brian Hayes 7/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 8

15:35 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Paisley Park silk
    2
    Paisley Park J: Aidan Coleman 4/6F
  2. Summerville Boy silk
    3
    Summerville Boy J: Jonathan Burke 7/1
  3. Lisnagar Oscar silk
    5
    Lisnagar Oscar J: Adam Wedge 50/1
    1. Tobefair silk
      8
      Tobefair J: Tom Bellamy 20/1
    2. If The Cap Fits silk
      1
      If The Cap Fits p J: Sean Bowen 11/4
    3. Kilbricken Storm silk
      6
      Kilbricken Storm t J: Harry Cobden 25/1
    4. L'Ami Serge silk
      7
      L'Ami Serge J: Daryl Jacob 10/1
    5. William Henry silk
      4
      William Henry p J: Nico de Boinville 16/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

16:10 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Back On The Lash silk
    9
    Back On The Lash J: Jonathan Burke 13/2
  2. Lust For Glory silk
    2
    Lust For Glory J: Mr Sam Waley-Cohen 3 13/2
  3. En Meme Temps silk
    6
    En Meme Temps p J: Thomas Dowson 10/1
    1. Northern Beau silk
      7
      Northern Beau tb J: Brendan Powell 16/1
    2. The Twisler silk
      12
      The Twisler p J: Harry Reed 3 20/1
    3. John Constable silk
      8
      John Constable t J: Isabel Williams 7 8/1
    4. Ainchea silk
      3
      Ainchea t J: Robbie Power 7/2F
    5. Shut The Box silk
      11
      Shut The Box J: Jamie Moore 12/1
    6. Linger silk
      5
      Linger J: Liam Treadwell 100/1
    7. Sofia's Rock silk
      1
      Sofia's Rock ht J: Harry Skelton 5/1
    8. We Run The Night silk
      4
      We Run The Night J: Daryl Jacob 8/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 3 1/4, 3 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Ubetya silk
    10
    Ubetya h J: Ben Jones 5 11/2
  2. The Cob silk
    9
    The Cob J: Bryony Frost 7/1
  3. Cook The Books silk
    2
    Cook The Books J: Conor Shoemark 9/2
    1. Hazzaar silk
      4
      Hazzaar J: Leighton Aspell 4/5F
    2. It Can Be Done silk
      13
      It Can Be Done J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 66/1
    3. On The Wild Side silk
      5
      On The Wild Side J: Lee Edwards 7/1
    4. Rob Royal silk
      7
      Rob Royal h J: Jamie Bargary 125/1
    5. Pat Kelly silk
      6
      Pat Kelly J: Robert Dunne 33/1
    6. Kymata silk
      12
      Kymata J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 100/1
    7. Shady Character silk
      8
      Shady Character J: David England 100/1
    8. Akilaya silk
      11
      Akilaya J: Liam Treadwell 125/1
    9. Fou Detoi silk
      3
      Fou Detoi h J: Dave Crosse 200/1
    10. Bay Of Intrigue silk
      1
      Bay Of Intrigue J: Edward Austin 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Kelly Morgan
Distances: 3, 11, 2 1/4
Runners: 13

13:55 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Fortescue silk
    3
    Fortescue J: Richard Patrick 3 3/1
  2. Big Nasty silk
    1
    Big Nasty J: Leighton Aspell 4/1
  3. Financial Outcome silk
    2
    Financial Outcome t J: Lorcan Williams 3 6/4F
    1. Rosserk Abbey silk
      5
      Rosserk Abbey h J: Sean Houlihan 3 9/1
    2. Mister Tickle silk
      4
      Mister Tickle p J: Lee Edwards 11/2
Winning Trainer: Henry Daly
Distances: 1/2, 12, 52
Runners: 5