12:15 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Bertie Blake silk
    9
    Bertie Blake p J: Thomas Dowson 9/4F
  2. Titus Bolt silk
    1
    Titus Bolt b J: Brian Hughes 3/1
  3. Honourmission silk
    2
    Honourmission tp J: Jonathan England 11/4
    1. Clondaw Fixer silk
      11
      Clondaw Fixer t J: Jonathon Bewley 3 20/1
    2. Madam Scully silk
      10
      Madam Scully J: Ross Chapman 40/1
    3. Oliver's Island silk
      6
      Oliver's Island b J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 28/1
    4. Canny Style silk
      3
      Canny Style tp J: Sean Quinlan 10/1
    5. Jo Cashflow silk
      7
      Jo Cashflow J: Callum Bewley 40/1
    6. Dolly's Dot silk
      8
      Dolly's Dot J: Mr Connor Wood 7 40/1
    7. Ex S'Elance silk
      5
      Ex S'Elance p J: Alain Cawley 9/1
    8. Kildaven Spider silk
      4
      Kildaven Spider p J: Henry Brooke 33/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 16, 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 11

12:50 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Hill Sixteen silk
    3
    Hill Sixteen J: Danny Cook 5/6F
  2. Robaddan silk
    4
    Robaddan J: Hugh Nugent 5 5/1
  3. Ringaringarosie silk
    6
    Ringaringarosie J: Danny McMenamin 5 11/4
    1. Mance Rayder silk
      5
      Mance Rayder p J: Jamie Hamilton 16/1
    2. Sonic silk
      2
      Sonic J: Brian Hughes 14/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: 1/2, 18, 4 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Red Reminder silk
    6
    Red Reminder J: Thomas Dowson 5/1
  2. O'Hanrahan Bridge silk
    2
    O'Hanrahan Bridge J: Brian Hughes 5/4
  3. Ulterior Motives silk
    8
    Ulterior Motives J: Danny McMenamin 5 14/1
    1. Rostello silk
      4
      Rostello J: Sam Twiston-Davies EvensF
    2. Tara Tiara silk
      7
      Tara Tiara J: Blair Campbell 3 50/1
    3. Pentelitubby silk
      3
      Pentelitubby p J: James Corbett 5 125/1
    4. Meagher's Flag silk
      1
      Meagher's Flag t J: Richie McLernon 18/1
    5. Kymata silk
      5
      Kymata p J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Grant
Distances: 1 1/4, 8 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

14:00 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Instant Replay silk
    5
    Instant Replay p J: Henry Brooke 6/4F
  2. Flowery silk
    2
    Flowery h J: Conor O'Farrell 6/1
  3. The Paddy Pie silk
    4
    The Paddy Pie J: Danny Cook 4/1
    1. Show And Go silk
      7
      Show And Go t J: Sean Quinlan 100/1
    2. Runswick Royal silk
      1
      Runswick Royal J: Brian Hughes 11/1
    3. Espoir De Loire silk
      6
      Espoir De Loire J: Daryl Jacob 11/4
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 1, 12, 22
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Hastrubal silk
    5
    Hastrubal J: Ryan Mania 6/1
  2. Dontdelay silk
    7
    Dontdelay p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 7/2
  3. Benechenko silk
    4
    Benechenko p J: Connor Brace 3 4/1
    1. Tractor Fred silk
      3
      Tractor Fred t J: Page Fuller 3 2/1F
    2. The Lion Dancer silk
      1
      The Lion Dancer b J: Harry Bannister 8/1
    3. Carrigmoorna Matt silk
      2
      Carrigmoorna Matt J: Henry Brooke 25/1
    4. Road Warrior silk
      6
      Road Warrior tp J: Kane Yeoman 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 22, 4 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

15:05 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Linelee King silk
    6
    Linelee King J: Aidan Coleman 5/6F
  2. Blazing Port silk
    1
    Blazing Port J: Thomas Dowson 7/4
  3. Conceal silk
    3
    Conceal J: Daryl Jacob 20/1
    1. Ferry All silk
      4
      Ferry All J: Henry Brooke 10/1
    2. Tumbling Dice silk
      8
      Tumbling Dice J: Danny Cook 50/1
    3. Steinkraus silk
      7
      Steinkraus J: Brian Hughes 16/1
    4. Ifyoucareshare silk
      5
      Ifyoucareshare J: Sam Twiston-Davies 8/1
    5. Not Another Bay silk
      9
      Not Another Bay p J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 200/1
    6. Fozzi silk
      10
      Fozzi J: Ross Chapman 150/1
    7. Arcanja silk
      2
      Arcanja h J: Jonathon Bewley 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 5 1/2, 8 1/2, 19
Runners: 10

15:35 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Lubeat Foras silk
    5
    Lubeat Foras J: Jamie Hamilton 5/1
  2. On Springs silk
    6
    On Springs J: Daryl Jacob 11/2
  3. Kearney Hill silk
    4
    Kearney Hill J: Henry Brooke 28/1
    1. Universal Folly silk
      7
      Universal Folly J: Ryan Day 10/11F
    2. Cockney Beau silk
      2
      Cockney Beau J: Miss Becky Smith 3 5/1
    3. Teelar silk
      8
      Teelar J: Nathan Moscrop 3 200/1
    4. Glen Ballagh silk
      3
      Glen Ballagh J: Sean Quinlan 50/1
    5. Last Golden Ticket silk
      1
      Last Golden Ticket J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    6. Salad Days silk
      9
      Salad Days J: Joe Colliver 100/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 5 1/2, 4, 2
Runners: 9

12:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rulers Kingdom silk
    4 (7)
    Rulers Kingdom J: Andrew Breslin 5 9/2
  2. Dolla Dolla Bill silk
    5 (4)
    Dolla Dolla Bill J: Richard Kingscote 11/4F
  3. Trecco Bay silk
    7 (8)
    Trecco Bay p J: William Carson 7/1
    1. Ask Siri silk
      8 (2)
      Ask Siri J: Aled Beech 5 14/1
    2. Red Jasper silk
      2 (1)
      Red Jasper v J: Luke Morris 10/1
    3. Compensate silk
      6 (6)
      Compensate p J: David Probert 9/2
    4. Moondance silk
      1 (5)
      Moondance b J: Hector Crouch 6/1
    5. Marble Bay silk
      3 (3)
      Marble Bay J: Ben Curtis 9/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

13:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Reeves silk
    4 (4)
    Reeves J: Sean Davis 3 4/1
  2. Power Link silk
    3 (5)
    Power Link p J: Ben Curtis 3/1
  3. Mohareb silk
    5 (2)
    Mohareb J: Luke Morris 9/4F
    1. Librisa Breeze silk
      1 (3)
      Librisa Breeze J: Joey Haynes 11/1
    2. Baby Steps silk
      6 (6)
      Baby Steps p J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
    3. Fox Power silk
      2 (1)
      Fox Power J: Richard Kingscote 100/30
Winning Trainer: Robert Cowell
Distances: shd, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

13:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Swiss Pride silk
    1 (4)
    Swiss Pride p J: George Rooke 7 15/8
  2. Moon Trouble silk
    2 (2)
    Moon Trouble J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/10F
  3. Steelriver silk
    4 (1)
    Steelriver J: Sean Davis 3 4/1
    1. Upavon silk
      3 (5)
      Upavon J: Shane Kelly 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 1 1/2, 4 3/4, shd
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Island Hideaway silk
    1 (5)
    Island Hideaway J: George Rooke 7 2/1
  2. Glorious Caesar silk
    4 (2)
    Glorious Caesar J: Luke Morris 100/30
  3. Far Rockaway silk
    2 (4)
    Far Rockaway J: Ben Curtis 6/4F
    1. Rajguru silk
      5 (1)
      Rajguru J: David Probert 6/1
Winning Trainer: David Lanigan
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 5
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Noble Peace silk
    1 (4)
    Noble Peace t J: David Probert 5/4F
  2. Al Daiha silk
    8 (3)
    Al Daiha J: Luke Morris 8/1
  3. Harbour Quay silk
    10 (5)
    Harbour Quay b J: Liam Keniry 33/1
    1. Miss Elsa silk
      7 (9)
      Miss Elsa J: Georgia Dobie 5 13/2
    2. Dove Divine silk
      6 (2)
      Dove Divine J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    3. Critical Thinking silk
      2 (1)
      Critical Thinking tp J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    4. Comeonfeeltheforce silk
      5 (8)
      Comeonfeeltheforce t J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    5. Music Major silk
      9 (10)
      Music Major J: Ben Curtis 4/1
    6. Cafe Espresso silk
      3 (6)
      Cafe Espresso J: Joey Haynes 50/1
    7. Global Wonder silk
      4 (7)
      Global Wonder b J: Dougie Costello 25/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Pearce
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

15:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lua De Mel silk
    10 (4)
    Lua De Mel J: Ben Curtis 5/1
  2. Mount Mogan silk
    3 (2)
    Mount Mogan J: Luke Morris 13/8F
  3. Ahorsecalledwanda silk
    6 (7)
    Ahorsecalledwanda J: Joey Haynes 20/1
    1. Gmasha silk
      9 (5)
      Gmasha J: Sean Davis 3 25/1
    2. Rodney Le Roc silk
      4 (1)
      Rodney Le Roc J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
    3. Golden Fountain silk
      2 (10)
      Golden Fountain J: Andrew Breslin 5 20/1
    4. Threefeetfromgold silk
      1 (3)
      Threefeetfromgold h J: Jacob Clark 7 8/1
    5. Salkeev silk
      11 (6)
      Salkeev J: Hollie Doyle 11/4
    6. Dreamboat Girl silk
      8 (9)
      Dreamboat Girl J: David Probert 33/1
    7. Step To The Beat silk
      5 (11)
      Step To The Beat J: Hector Crouch 25/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: nk, 2, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Perfect Symphony silk
    5 (9)
    Perfect Symphony v J: Oliver Stammers 7/1
  2. Ask The Guru silk
    9 (8)
    Ask The Guru J: Kate Leahy 50/1
  3. Dreamboat Annie silk
    8 (4)
    Dreamboat Annie p J: Isobel Francis 7/1
    1. Kath's Lustre silk
      3 (5)
      Kath's Lustre b J: Tyler Heard 7 7/2
    2. Hit The Beat silk
      4 (2)
      Hit The Beat J: Imogen Carter 7 3/1F
    3. Deeds Not Words silk
      7 (1)
      Deeds Not Words p J: George Rooke 5/1
    4. Pharoh Jake silk
      10 (10)
      Pharoh Jake J: Luke Bacon 5 33/1
    5. Grandee Daisy silk
      6 (7)
      Grandee Daisy p J: Erika Parkinson 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Pattinson
Distances: hd, nk, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

12:40 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Elwood silk
    2
    Elwood J: Jack Kennedy 9/2
  2. Mormon silk
    7
    Mormon J: Rachael Blackmore 11/8F
  3. Line Out silk
    5
    Line Out J: Phillip Enright 7/1
    1. Max Dynamite silk
      6
      Max Dynamite J: Paul Townend 4/1
    2. Gaillimh Abu silk
      3
      Gaillimh Abu t J: Paul Cawley 7 100/1
    3. Goodnightngodbless silk
      11
      Goodnightngodbless t J: Donal McInerney 14/1
    4. Shannon Tide silk
      8
      Shannon Tide J: Darragh O'Keeffe 100/1
    5. Krisquin silk
      4
      Krisquin J: Patrick Corbett 100/1
    6. My First Symphony silk
      12
      My First Symphony t J: Pierce Gallagher 5 100/1
    7. Woddy Wynne silk
      10
      Woddy Wynne t J: J J Slevin 100/1
    8. Singirishmansing silk
      9
      Singirishmansing t J: Keith Donoghue 100/1
    9. Advantage Point silk
      1
      Advantage Point J: Donagh Meyler 11/2
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, 17
Runners: 12

13:15 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Open To The World silk
    8
    Open To The World p J: Aidan Kelly 7 10/1
  2. Lady Writer silk
    3
    Lady Writer t J: Paul Cawley 7 6/1
  3. Sunchyme silk
    6
    Sunchyme J: Phillip Enright 16/1
    1. Loch Luatha silk
      12
      Loch Luatha p J: Ryan Treacy 3 20/1
    2. Misty Adage silk
      11
      Misty Adage J: Oakley Brown 7 9/2
    3. Johnnys Girl silk
      13
      Johnnys Girl t J: Simon Torrens 7 20/1
    4. Killisk Ben Rose silk
      14
      Killisk Ben Rose J: Adam Short 3 33/1
    5. He Rock's silk
      2
      He Rock's tb J: Keith Donoghue 33/1
    6. Robin De Roost silk
      10
      Robin De Roost p J: Cathal Landers 5 14/1
    7. Fleurys Fort silk
      7
      Fleurys Fort v J: Daniel Holden 7 22/1
    8. Blue Templar silk
      9
      Blue Templar J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/1
    9. Tongie silk
      5
      Tongie p J: Danny Mullins 20/1
    10. Ballybrowney Jack silk
      1
      Ballybrowney Jack t J: J J Slevin 10/1
    11. Shanroe Al C silk
      4
      Shanroe Al C J: Mr J C Barry 5 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Padraig Roche
Distances: shd, 2 1/2, 32
Runners: 14

13:50 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Tronador silk
    9
    Tronador J: Kevin Brogan 4 11/10F
  2. Pepper'n Salt silk
    8
    Pepper'n Salt J: Conor McNamara 2 7/1
  3. Cafe Con Leche silk
    2
    Cafe Con Leche J: Paul Cawley 4 9/4
    1. Majority Share silk
      10
      Majority Share J: Adam Short 9/1
    2. Metal Man silk
      5
      Metal Man J: Jordan Williams 4 33/1
    3. Miss Oriental silk
      11
      Miss Oriental J: Gary Noonan 4 50/1
    4. Moghram silk
      6
      Moghram J: Sean O'Keeffe 2 20/1
    5. Darkened silk
      3
      Darkened J: Oakley Brown 4 12/1
    6. Irish Art silk
      4
      Irish Art J: E O'Connell 4 50/1
    7. Orlov silk
      7
      Orlov J: Mikey Hamill 50/1
    8. Anuas Ar An Bpost silk
      1
      Anuas Ar An Bpost J: Cathal Landers 2 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 8, 1 1/4, 15
Runners: 11

14:25 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Ard Abhainn silk
    1
    Ard Abhainn J: Davy Russell 7/4F
  2. Rebel Og silk
    7
    Rebel Og h J: Paul Townend 5/1
  3. Heaven Help Us silk
    5
    Heaven Help Us J: Danny Mullins 11/4
    1. Botani silk
      2
      Botani J: Robbie Power 16/1
    2. Dollys Destination silk
      3
      Dollys Destination J: Conor Orr 6/1
    3. Tara Dylan silk
      9
      Tara Dylan J: Donagh Meyler 50/1
    4. Flicker Flame silk
      4
      Flicker Flame J: Sean Flanagan 12/1
    5. Sailingtobyzantium silk
      8
      Sailingtobyzantium J: Rachael Blackmore 16/1
    6. Mystery Stowaway silk
      6
      Mystery Stowaway J: Liam Quinlan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

15:00 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Royal Thief silk
    1
    Royal Thief J: Hugh Morgan 7 7/2
  2. Foxy Jacks silk
    2
    Foxy Jacks h J: Phillip Enright 7/2
  3. Gun Merchant silk
    6
    Gun Merchant J: Kevin Brogan 7 11/2
    1. Walking On Glass silk
      8
      Walking On Glass J: Aidan Kelly 7 11/2
    2. Mister Fogpatches silk
      3
      Mister Fogpatches J: Danny Mullins 3/1F
    3. Fire Away silk
      4
      Fire Away t J: Jack Kennedy 8/1
    4. Turbo silk
      7
      Turbo t J: Kevin Sexton 25/1
    5. Allannahs Gold silk
      5
      Allannahs Gold h J: B J Foley 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 3/4, 22
Runners: 8

15:30 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Ahgetawayoutadat silk
    9
    Ahgetawayoutadat b J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 7/1
  2. Monty's Mission silk
    4
    Monty's Mission t J: Oakley Brown 7 6/1
  3. Rebel Waltz silk
    3
    Rebel Waltz J: E Walsh 7 5/1F
    1. A Girl Like Me silk
      10
      A Girl Like Me J: Danny Mullins 33/1
    2. Ballea Fox silk
      7
      Ballea Fox t J: B J Foley 5 9/1
    3. Fourina silk
      5
      Fourina p J: Ricky Doyle 3 13/2
    4. Cadawill silk
      13
      Cadawill p J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
    5. Kilkarney Mai silk
      14
      Kilkarney Mai J: Liam Quinlan 7 14/1
    6. Electricitywork silk
      2
      Electricitywork p J: Mr O McGill 7 10/1
    7. Sea Scorpion silk
      11
      Sea Scorpion tp J: Adam Short 3 16/1
    8. Hollow Lady silk
      6
      Hollow Lady J: Phillip Enright 25/1
    9. Raveloe silk
      8
      Raveloe J: Conor Daniel Walsh 7 33/1
    10. Megara silk
      15
      Megara tp J: Hugh Morgan 7 50/1
    11. Mossy White silk
      1
      Mossy White b J: Paul Cawley 7 8/1
Winning Trainer: Miss Elizabeth Doyle
Distances: 7, 7 1/2, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Energumene silk
    2
    Energumene J: Mr P W Mullins 8/11F
  2. Frontal Assault silk
    10
    Frontal Assault J: Ms L O'Neill 8/1
  3. Curlew Hill silk
    9
    Curlew Hill J: Mr R W Barron 7 12/1
    1. Eye Van silk
      3
      Eye Van J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 50/1
    2. Wings Of Destiny silk
      5
      Wings Of Destiny J: Mr P J Vaughan 7 20/1
    3. Barrow Bounty silk
      1
      Barrow Bounty J: Mr P T Foley 7 66/1
    4. Blue Ribbon silk
      8
      Blue Ribbon J: Mr J C Barry 5 66/1
    5. Bloodstone silk
      7
      Bloodstone J: Mr B O'Neill 5/1
    6. Pipers Meadow silk
      12
      Pipers Meadow J: Mr Damien Skehan 7 10/1
    7. Aodhan May silk
      15
      Aodhan May J: Mr P Byrnes 7 25/1
    8. Tango Echo Charlie silk
      4
      Tango Echo Charlie J: Mr J C Gainford 7 33/1
    9. Jeremy's Dancer silk
      14
      Jeremy's Dancer J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 20/1
    10. Mr Lombardi silk
      11
      Mr Lombardi h J: Mr M J Sweeney 7 80/1
    11. Drumbaragh silk
      13
      Drumbaragh t J: Mr D G Lavery 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 6
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Foresee silk
    3 (10)
    Foresee J: Elisha Whittington 3 7/4F
  2. Herm silk
    1 (8)
    Herm J: Laura Pearson 5 11/1
  3. Kybosh silk
    12 (7)
    Kybosh J: Mark Crehan 3 5/1
    1. Canadian George silk
      2 (12)
      Canadian George t J: Dylan Hogan 20/1
    2. Albanderi silk
      10 (6)
      Albanderi p J: William Carver 14/1
    3. Howardian Hills silk
      7 (3)
      Howardian Hills p J: Poppy Bridgwater 10/1
    4. Dark Devil silk
      5 (11)
      Dark Devil p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 40/1
    5. Wildomar silk
      9 (5)
      Wildomar J: Toby Eley 3 33/1
    6. Elsie Violet silk
      8 (9)
      Elsie Violet p J: Selma Grage 5 12/1
    7. Bubbles Arcade silk
      11 (4)
      Bubbles Arcade J: Amelia Glass 3 40/1
    8. Persepone silk
      4 (2)
      Persepone t J: Ben Sanderson 14/1
    9. Elena silk
      6 (1)
      Elena p J: Tyler Saunders 3 15/2
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 7, 5 1/2, shd
Runners: 12

16:45 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Butterfield silk
    5 (4)
    Butterfield J: Eoin Walsh 7/2J
  2. Caged Lightning silk
    2 (6)
    Caged Lightning p J: Paul Mulrennan 28/1
  3. Uncle Bernie silk
    3 (9)
    Uncle Bernie p J: James Sullivan 14/1
    1. Brinkleys Katie silk
      11 (8)
      Brinkleys Katie p J: Joe Fanning 7/2J
    2. Call Me Madam silk
      8 (12)
      Call Me Madam J: Jane Elliott 6/1
    3. Doune Castle silk
      7 (7)
      Doune Castle tp J: Darragh Keenan 3 20/1
    4. Never A Word silk
      1 (1)
      Never A Word tb J: Daniel Muscutt 9/1
    5. Snow Leopard silk
      10 (13)
      Snow Leopard J: Franny Norton 9/2
    6. Storm Girl silk
      12 (5)
      Storm Girl J: Gavin Ashton 7 100/1
    7. Yasir silk
      4 (3)
      Yasir J: Amelia Glass 7 10/1
    8. Fennann silk
      6 (11)
      Fennann p J: Faye McManoman 5 150/1
    9. Lady Natasha silk
      9 (2)
      Lady Natasha t J: Sophie Ralston 5 125/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Forsey
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ballet Red silk
    7 (4)
    Ballet Red J: Elisha Whittington 7 13/2
  2. Rockesbury silk
    4 (3)
    Rockesbury b J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
  3. Pioneering silk
    3 (6)
    Pioneering b J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1
    1. Scorched Breath silk
      9 (5)
      Scorched Breath t J: Aled Beech 5 9/1
    2. Onebaba silk
      8 (9)
      Onebaba tp J: Franny Norton 5/1
    3. Tiercel silk
      5 (1)
      Tiercel J: Phil Dennis 33/1
    4. Orange Suit silk
      2 (7)
      Orange Suit b J: Barry McHugh 3/1F
    5. Lope De Loop silk
      1 (2)
      Lope De Loop h J: Sophie Ralston 5 250/1
    6. Totally Committed silk
      6 (8)
      Totally Committed J: Oliver Searle 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Dunlop
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 9

17:45 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Breguet Boy silk
    5 (4)
    Breguet Boy J: Joe Fanning 13/2
  2. Locked N' Loaded silk
    2 (3)
    Locked N' Loaded J: Barry McHugh 11/10F
  3. What An Angel silk
    3 (5)
    What An Angel J: Daniel Muscutt 7/1
    1. Phuket Power silk
      4 (1)
      Phuket Power J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
    2. Cranberry silk
      1 (2)
      Cranberry J: Finley Marsh 3 9/2
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 5

18:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Waleydd silk
    5 (4)
    Waleydd J: Jack Mitchell 1/5F
  2. Marcela De Vega silk
    6 (3)
    Marcela De Vega J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
  3. Baltic Wolve silk
    1 (7)
    Baltic Wolve J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
    1. Pyramid Place silk
      4 (6)
      Pyramid Place J: Robert Havlin 7/1
    2. Mick silk
      3 (1)
      Mick J: Graham Lee 40/1
    3. Villanelle silk
      7 (5)
      Villanelle J: Rob Hornby 200/1
    4. Manap silk
      2 (2)
      Manap J: Adam McNamara 100/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: nk, 5, 1/2
Runners: 7

18:45 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Knockabout Queen silk
    7 (3)
    Knockabout Queen J: Franny Norton 11/4F
  2. Klopp silk
    6 (2)
    Klopp J: Cam Hardie 11/2
  3. Fen Breeze silk
    1 (6)
    Fen Breeze J: Richard Kingscote 3/1
    1. Dash D'or silk
      4 (5)
      Dash D'or J: Dylan Hogan 5 5/1
    2. Gold At Midnight silk
      2 (4)
      Gold At Midnight p J: Graham Lee 16/1
    3. Alicia Darcy silk
      5 (1)
      Alicia Darcy b J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 7 8/1
    4. Summer Daydream silk
      3 (7)
      Summer Daydream p J: Callum Rodriguez 8/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 7

19:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Polly Douglas silk
    2 (9)
    Polly Douglas b J: Dylan Hogan 5 11/2
  2. Time To Reason silk
    3 (7)
    Time To Reason p J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
  3. Teepee Time silk
    7 (6)
    Teepee Time b J: Phil Dennis 14/1
    1. Qaaraat silk
      4 (2)
      Qaaraat v J: Cam Hardie 11/4F
    2. Encoded silk
      6 (1)
      Encoded J: James Sullivan 50/1
    3. Katherine Place silk
      1 (8)
      Katherine Place t J: Eoin Walsh 5/1
    4. Sing Bertie silk
      8 (4)
      Sing Bertie J: Franny Norton 9/1
    5. Super Florence silk
      5 (3)
      Super Florence h J: Barry McHugh 8/1
    6. Storm Lightning silk
      9 (5)
      Storm Lightning J: Jane Elliott 16/1
Winning Trainer: Kieran P Cotter
Distances: 1, 3/4, nk
Runners: 9

17:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lapilli silk
    5 (2)
    Lapilli J: Ronan Whelan 100/30F
  2. Red Cymbal silk
    1 (5)
    Red Cymbal tb J: Luke McAteer 7 11/2
  3. Bellick silk
    2 (11)
    Bellick b J: Kevin Manning 14/1
    1. Anythingyouwantobe silk
      10 (9)
      Anythingyouwantobe J: Declan McDonogh 16/1
    2. Ken's Sam's silk
      7 (13)
      Ken's Sam's p J: Colin Keane 6/1
    3. Danz Gift silk
      3 (12)
      Danz Gift t J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
    4. Bambari silk
      13 (3)
      Bambari J: Wayne Lordan 4/1
    5. Blastofmagic silk
      12 (16)
      Blastofmagic tp J: Ross Coakley 6/1
    6. Eleuthera silk
      4 (10)
      Eleuthera t J: Donagh O'Connor 3 10/1
    7. Pleasant Gesture silk
      9 (15)
      Pleasant Gesture J: Gavin Ryan 5 40/1
    8. My Good Brother silk
      6 (7)
      My Good Brother v J: Ben Coen 3 16/1
    9. Hot Stuff silk
      14 (1)
      Hot Stuff t J: Killian Leonard 20/1
    10. Rego Park Lady silk
      8 (14)
      Rego Park Lady J: Scott McCullagh 5 66/1
    11. Espirit D'escalier silk
      11 (4)
      Espirit D'escalier J: Gary Halpin 33/1
Winning Trainer: Damian Joseph English
Distances: hd, 1/2, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

17:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ela Katrina silk
    14 (12)
    Ela Katrina J: Colin Keane 2/1F
  2. Longbourn silk
    8 (9)
    Longbourn t J: Mark Gallagher 11/4
  3. Lets Get Started silk
    4 (13)
    Lets Get Started t J: N G McCullagh 8/1
    1. Narynkol silk
      6 (17)
      Narynkol J: Killian Leonard 4/1
    2. Wajaaha silk
      7 (14)
      Wajaaha t J: Joe Doyle 14/1
    3. Ballykelly Venture silk
      12 (6)
      Ballykelly Venture J: Kevin Manning 25/1
    4. Amaira silk
      11 (7)
      Amaira J: Conor Hoban 33/1
    5. Tham Luang silk
      10 (2)
      Tham Luang p J: Declan McDonogh 10/1
    6. Double Talkin Jive silk
      2 (11)
      Double Talkin Jive t J: Robbie Colgan 20/1
    7. Demophon silk
      1 (3)
      Demophon J: Gary Carroll 20/1
    8. Nanning City silk
      5 (15)
      Nanning City J: Adam Farragher 7 50/1
    9. Frankie G silk
      3 (16)
      Frankie G J: Willie Byrne 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 5

18:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. King's Vow silk
    2 (3)
    King's Vow tb J: Declan McDonogh 13/2
  2. Guild silk
    9 (4)
    Guild J: Rory Cleary 33/1
  3. Miss Snossyboots silk
    5 (7)
    Miss Snossyboots J: Ronan Whelan 9/2
    1. Lever Du Soleil silk
      3 (2)
      Lever Du Soleil J: Ben Coen 3 4/1
    2. Irradiate silk
      6 (9)
      Irradiate J: Mikey Sheehy 7 2/1F
    3. Bal De Rio silk
      4 (8)
      Bal De Rio J: Joe Doyle 12/1
    4. Rips Dream silk
      7 (10)
      Rips Dream J: Conor Hoban 9/2
    5. Duke Of Waspington silk
      10 (1)
      Duke Of Waspington J: Danny Sheehy 5 50/1
    6. Lorelina silk
      1 (5)
      Lorelina J: Gavin Ryan 5 33/1
    7. Hypnotic Force silk
      8 (6)
      Hypnotic Force J: Wayne Lordan 20/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

18:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Moll silk
    13 (6)
    Moll J: Conor Hoban 5/1
  2. China's Storm silk
    2 (13)
    China's Storm J: Luke McAteer 7 12/1
  3. Mythologic silk
    10 (3)
    Mythologic b J: Gavin Ryan 5 4/1J
    1. Mighty Mirage silk
      12 (11)
      Mighty Mirage J: Rory Cleary 50/1
    2. Mr Mooj silk
      9 (7)
      Mr Mooj J: Declan McDonogh 16/1
    3. Algeria silk
      1 (5)
      Algeria J: Gary Halpin 4/1J
    4. El Conquistador silk
      7 (16)
      El Conquistador J: Shane Crosse 3 9/2
    5. Corvus Glaive silk
      3 (15)
      Corvus Glaive J: Colin Keane 9/1
    6. Our Shakila silk
      14 (12)
      Our Shakila J: Gary Carroll 25/1
    7. Dandy Spirit silk
      5 (14)
      Dandy Spirit J: Kevin Manning 25/1
    8. Highpoint Warrior silk
      8 (10)
      Highpoint Warrior J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    9. Crashdaparty silk
      4 (17)
      Crashdaparty J: Ben Coen 3 12/1
    10. Dr Patrick silk
      6 (1)
      Dr Patrick J: Trevor Whelan 66/1
    11. Sir Godzilla silk
      11 (8)
      Sir Godzilla J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
Winning Trainer: M A Cahill
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

19:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bowerman silk
    1 (8)
    Bowerman J: Ronan Whelan 100/30
  2. No Needs Never silk
    4 (7)
    No Needs Never t J: Shane Crosse 3 4/5F
  3. Yuften silk
    6 (1)
    Yuften J: Joe Doyle 9/4
    1. Basrah Breeze silk
      8 (4)
      Basrah Breeze t J: Conor Maxwell 3 50/1
    2. Annie Fior silk
      7 (6)
      Annie Fior J: Adam Farragher 7 9/1
    3. Mere Ironmonger silk
      3 (2)
      Mere Ironmonger J: Ross Coakley 66/1
    4. Hey Pretty silk
      2 (5)
      Hey Pretty b J: Siobhan Rutledge 10 100/1
    5. Wave Walker silk
      5 (3)
      Wave Walker h J: Danny Sheehy