13:40 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Restless Rose Silk
    2 (2)
    Restless Rose J: Marco Ghiani 7 7/4F
  2. Great Shout Silk
    5 (1)
    Great Shout ht J: George Wood 9/2
  3. Jungle Juice Silk
    4 (4)
    Jungle Juice J: Scott McCullagh 5 14/1
    1. Dubai Elegance Silk
      9 (3)
      Dubai Elegance p J: Noel Garbutt 3 16/1
    2. Excelled Silk
      3 (6)
      Excelled J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    3. Lalania Silk
      6 (8)
      Lalania J: Jim Crowley 4/1
    4. Princess Keira Silk
      8 (7)
      Princess Keira J: Pat Cosgrave 9/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Maqtal Silk
    7 (3)
    Maqtal J: Jim Crowley 6/4F
  2. Zafeer Silk
    11 (6)
    Zafeer J: David Egan 5/1
  3. Kinsman Silk
    6 (7)
    Kinsman J: James Doyle 3/1
    1. Anglo Saxson Silk
      1 (11)
      Anglo Saxson J: Stevie Donohoe 28/1
    2. Frankly Mr Shankly Silk
      4 (4)
      Frankly Mr Shankly h J: Cameron Noble 3 33/1
    3. Nibras Wish Silk
      8 (2)
      Nibras Wish J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    4. Shoot The Moon Silk
      10 (9)
      Shoot The Moon J: Adrian McCarthy 33/1
    5. Sefton Warrior Silk
      9 (1)
      Sefton Warrior J: Harry Bentley 9/1
    6. Gigi's Beach Silk
      5 (5)
      Gigi's Beach J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
    7. Flying Standard Silk
      3 (10)
      Flying Standard J: George Wood 33/1
    8. By Jove Silk
      2 (8)
      By Jove J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
    9. Kates Star Silk
      13 (12)
      Kates Star J: Eoin Walsh 200/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1/2, hd, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Fanny Logan Silk
    3 (16)
    Fanny Logan h J: Robert Havlin 6/5F
  2. Bighearted Silk
    4 (11)
    Bighearted J: Cameron Noble 20/1
  3. Brassica Silk
    5 (3)
    Brassica J: Luke Morris 33/1
    1. Naqaawa Silk
      1 (7)
      Naqaawa J: James Doyle 12/1
    2. Cnoc An Oir Silk
      7 (4)
      Cnoc An Oir h J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    3. Time Change Silk
      2 (2)
      Time Change J: Harry Bentley 50/1
    4. Tauteke Silk
      16 (5)
      Tauteke J: David Egan 10/1
    5. Maid For Life Silk
      11 (13)
      Maid For Life h J: George Wood 12/1
    6. Norma Silk
      13 (12)
      Norma J: Jack Mitchell 25/1
    7. Moll Davis Silk
      12 (14)
      Moll Davis J: Jamie Spencer 6/1
    8. Inference Silk
      9 (9)
      Inference J: Nicky Mackay 8/1
    9. Gallic Silk
      8 (8)
      Gallic J: Hector Crouch 20/1
    10. Sh Boom Silk
      14 (10)
      Sh Boom J: Tom Queally 16/1
    11. Snapraeceps Silk
      15 (15)
      Snapraeceps J: Gerald Mosse 40/1
    12. Brown Honey Silk
      6 (6)
      Brown Honey J: Pat Cosgrave 66/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 3, 1, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Daschas Silk
    7 (3)
    Daschas t J: Marco Ghiani 7 7/2J
  2. Holmeswood Silk
    5 (5)
    Holmeswood p J: Tom Eaves 4/1
  3. Thegreatestshowman Silk
    6 (9)
    Thegreatestshowman J: Sean Kirrane 7 11/2
    1. Saaheq Silk
      4 (4)
      Saaheq J: Alistair Rawlinson 7/2J
    2. Blue De Vega Silk
      2 (2)
      Blue De Vega tp J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
    3. Heartwarming Silk
      3 (8)
      Heartwarming h J: Hector Crouch 20/1
    4. Line Of Reason Silk
      8 (6)
      Line Of Reason J: Luke Morris 11/2
    5. Zamjar Silk
      9 (1)
      Zamjar J: David Egan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 3/4, 2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Scentasia Silk
    5 (3)
    Scentasia J: Robert Havlin 7/4F
  2. Khuzaam Silk
    4 (4)
    Khuzaam J: David Egan 9/4
  3. Montatham Silk
    3 (6)
    Montatham J: Jim Crowley 3/1
    1. Canal Rocks Silk
      7 (1)
      Canal Rocks J: David Probert 8/1
    2. Chairmanoftheboard Silk
      2 (5)
      Chairmanoftheboard J: Gerald Mosse 18/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Rock The Cradle Silk
    6 (1)
    Rock The Cradle J: Jamie Spencer 7/2
  2. Mainsail Atlantic Silk
    5 (2)
    Mainsail Atlantic p J: Tom Marquand 7/1
  3. Lady Dauphin Silk
    7 (4)
    Lady Dauphin J: Stevie Donohoe 9/1
    1. Balgair Silk
      1 (5)
      Balgair h J: Luke Morris 9/1
    2. Tadleel Silk
      2 (3)
      Tadleel p J: Jim Crowley 20/1
    3. Jackpot Royale Silk
      4 (6)
      Jackpot Royale J: Gerald Mosse 25/1
    4. Pinnata Silk
      3 (7)
      Pinnata t J: Marco Ghiani 7 10/11F
Winning Trainer: Ed Vaughan
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

16:50 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Majaalis Silk
    1 (6)
    Majaalis p J: Jim Crowley 11/4F
  2. Gold At Midnight Silk
    6 (2)
    Gold At Midnight J: Marco Ghiani 7 9/2
  3. Tin Hat Silk
    2 (1)
    Tin Hat p J: Georgia Dobie 7 9/1
    1. Queen Of Burgundy Silk
      5 (5)
      Queen Of Burgundy J: Gerald Mosse 100/30
    2. Alfie Solomons Silk
      3 (3)
      Alfie Solomons tv J: Luke Morris 15/2
    3. Golden Force Silk
      4 (4)
      Golden Force p J: Hector Crouch 7/2
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 6

13:50 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Enthaar Silk
    5 (3)
    Enthaar tp J: Jason Watson 10/1
  2. Doc Sportello Silk
    7 (11)
    Doc Sportello p J: Brett Doyle 8/1
  3. Joegogo Silk
    4 (9)
    Joegogo v J: Angus Villiers 7 14/1
    1. Michaels Choice Silk
      9 (6)
      Michaels Choice b J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
    2. Gnaad Silk
      2 (7)
      Gnaad J: Oisin Murphy 9/4F
    3. Union Rose Silk
      1 (5)
      Union Rose v J: Raul Da Silva 3/1
    4. Leo Minor Silk
      8 (1)
      Leo Minor t J: Cieren Fallon 3 9/1
    5. Porto Ferro Silk
      11 (8)
      Porto Ferro t J: Rhiain Ingram 5 25/1
    6. Madrinho Silk
      6 (4)
      Madrinho J: George Downing 20/1
    7. Major Blue Silk
      3 (2)
      Major Blue b J: Adam Kirby 10/1
    8. Pink Iceburg Silk
      10 (10)
      Pink Iceburg b J: Shane Kelly 20/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 11

14:20 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Via De Vega Silk
    10 (4)
    Via De Vega J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
  2. Never Alone Silk
    8 (1)
    Never Alone J: William Buick 7/2
  3. Finest Sound Silk
    5 (11)
    Finest Sound J: Andrea Atzeni 11/2
    1. Heaven Forfend Silk
      7 (8)
      Heaven Forfend J: Ryan Moore 7/2
    2. Gold Desert Silk
      6 (2)
      Gold Desert J: Pat Dobbs 50/1
    3. What An Angel Silk
      11 (7)
      What An Angel J: Sean Levey 16/1
    4. Willy Nilly Silk
      12 (9)
      Willy Nilly J: Adam Kirby 33/1
    5. Fear Naught Silk
      4 (5)
      Fear Naught J: Nicola Currie 100/1
    6. Byzantine Empire Silk
      3 (6)
      Byzantine Empire J: Frankie Dettori 6/4F
    7. Arthurian Fable Silk
      2 (10)
      Arthurian Fable J: Martin Dwyer 66/1
    8. Adonis Blue Silk
      1 (12)
      Adonis Blue J: Jason Watson 66/1
    9. Thunder Flash Silk
      9 (3)
      Thunder Flash J: Kieran Shoemark 66/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: hd, 3, 1/2
Runners: 12

14:55 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Palace Pier Silk
    1 (3)
    Palace Pier J: Frankie Dettori 1/8F
  2. Mars Landing Silk
    5 (2)
    Mars Landing J: Ryan Moore 4/1
  3. Southern Dancer Silk
    6 (4)
    Southern Dancer J: Oisin Murphy 20/1
    1. Junkanoo Silk
      3 (7)
      Junkanoo J: Liam Keniry 20/1
    2. Balzac Silk
      2 (5)
      Balzac J: Kieran Shoemark 17/2
    3. Summeronsevenhills Silk
      7 (1)
      Summeronsevenhills J: Shane Kelly 33/1
    4. Marion's Boy Silk
      4 (6)
      Marion's Boy J: Jason Watson 14/1
    5. Tremor Silk
      8 (8)
      Tremor J: Nicola Currie 33/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 4 1/2, 5, shd
Runners: 8

15:25 Sandown

Full Result
  1. King Of Change Silk
    4 (1)
    King Of Change J: Sean Levey 11/4
  2. Turgenev Silk
    6 (3)
    Turgenev p J: Frankie Dettori 7/4F
  3. Silver Line Silk
    2 (5)
    Silver Line J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
    1. Prince Eiji Silk
      5 (4)
      Prince Eiji J: Andrea Atzeni 12/1
    2. Wootton Silk
      3 (6)
      Wootton J: William Buick 4/1
    3. Last Winter Silk
      1 (2)
      Last Winter J: Ryan Moore 12/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

16:00 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Magical Rhythms Silk
    3 (7)
    Magical Rhythms J: Frankie Dettori 5/2F
  2. Lady Bowthorpe Silk
    5 (6)
    Lady Bowthorpe J: Kieran Shoemark 6/1
  3. Clara Peeters Silk
    2 (4)
    Clara Peeters J: Ryan Moore 6/1
    1. Alandalos Silk
      6 (2)
      Alandalos J: Dane O'Neill 9/1
    2. I'lletyougonow Silk
      7 (1)
      I'lletyougonow p J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    3. Loving Glance Silk
      1 (5)
      Loving Glance J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2
    4. Al Messila Silk
      4 (3)
      Al Messila J: Pat Dobbs 9/2
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: nk, hd, 2
Runners: 7

16:35 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Sucellus Silk
    1 (4)
    Sucellus J: Frankie Dettori 100/30
  2. Cape Cavalli Silk
    6 (8)
    Cape Cavalli v J: William Buick 5/2F
  3. Slade King Silk
    8 (5)
    Slade King J: Jason Watson 16/1
    1. Marronnier Silk
      2 (6)
      Marronnier t J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
    2. Just The Man Silk
      3 (3)
      Just The Man J: Adam Kirby 3/1
    3. Sophosc Silk
      4 (1)
      Sophosc J: Charles Bishop 20/1
    4. Bint Soghaan Silk
      5 (7)
      Bint Soghaan J: Dane O'Neill 14/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: shd, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Colony Queen Silk
    5 (1)
    Colony Queen J: Adam Kirby 10/1
  2. Delicate Kiss Silk
    1 (9)
    Delicate Kiss J: Liam Jones 100/30
  3. Scenesetter Silk
    6 (2)
    Scenesetter p J: Andrea Atzeni 6/1
    1. Shifting Gold Silk
      8 (5)
      Shifting Gold J: Jason Watson 8/1
    2. Cafe Sydney Silk
      9 (7)
      Cafe Sydney J: Brett Doyle 20/1
    3. Shufoog Silk
      2 (8)
      Shufoog J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 14/1
    4. Arctic Spirit Silk
      3 (10)
      Arctic Spirit h J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
    5. Toybox Silk
      7 (3)
      Toybox p J: Rob Hornby 10/1
    6. Miss Recycled Silk
      10 (4)
      Miss Recycled J: Jane Elliott 3 50/1
    7. Seascape Silk
      4 (6)
      Seascape J: Charles Bishop 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Steve Gollings
Distances: 3/4, shd, 3/4
Runners: 10

17:35 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Mina Vagante Silk
    2 (6)
    Mina Vagante J: Cieren Fallon 3 9/4J
  2. Angel's Whisper Silk
    1 (9)
    Angel's Whisper J: Oisin Murphy 9/4J
  3. Venusta Silk
    4 (4)
    Venusta J: Pat Dobbs 14/1
    1. Uncertain Smile Silk
      8 (3)
      Uncertain Smile h J: William Cox 3 11/1
    2. Guroor Silk
      7 (8)
      Guroor p J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
    3. Your Thoughts Silk
      9 (1)
      Your Thoughts J: Martin Dwyer 20/1
    4. Petite Malle Silk
      6 (7)
      Petite Malle J: Nicola Currie 5/1
    5. Narjes Silk
      3 (2)
      Narjes J: Charles Bishop 33/1
    6. Falcon Cliffs Silk
      5 (5)
      Falcon Cliffs J: George Downing 25/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

14:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Queens Blade Silk
    4 (3)
    Queens Blade b J: Duran Fentiman 3/1
  2. Comeatchoo Silk
    2 (1)
    Comeatchoo b J: David Allan 7/1
  3. She Looks Like Fun Silk
    1 (4)
    She Looks Like Fun p J: Clifford Lee 11/4
    1. Calippo Silk
      3 (6)
      Calippo b J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 7 5/4F
    2. South Light Silk
      5 (2)
      South Light t J: Kieran Schofield 5 40/1
    3. Teasel's Rock Silk
      6 (5)
      Teasel's Rock p J: Rachel Richardson 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: shd, 2 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

14:30 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Freyja Silk
    1 (1)
    Freyja J: Joe Fanning 1/12F
  2. Eventful Silk
    3 (3)
    Eventful J: Ben Curtis 12/1
  3. Samille Silk
    4 (4)
    Samille J: Kevin Stott 25/1
    1. Al Jawhra Silk
      2 (2)
      Al Jawhra J: David Allan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 4, 3 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 4

15:05 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Flylikeaneagle Silk
    1 (2)
    Flylikeaneagle J: Joe Fanning 2/7F
  2. Bertie's Princess Silk
    2 (3)
    Bertie's Princess J: Rowan Scott 3 4/1
  3. Liberty Filly Silk
    3 (1)
    Liberty Filly J: Adam McNamara 9/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 3 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 3

15:35 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Regal Mirage Silk
    2 (4)
    Regal Mirage J: David Allan 9/4
  2. Five Helmets Silk
    4 (3)
    Five Helmets J: Jamie Gormley 6/5F
  3. Cape Islay Silk
    1 (5)
    Cape Islay J: Joe Fanning 7/2
    1. Zihaam Silk
      5 (2)
      Zihaam p J: Ben Sanderson 5 8/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: shd, 7, 6
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Magical Journey Silk
    9 (10)
    Magical Journey J: P J McDonald 5/1
  2. Reassure Silk
    3 (4)
    Reassure J: Daniel Tudhope 11/4J
  3. Astrozone Silk
    8 (2)
    Astrozone J: Graham Lee 8/1
    1. Araifjan Silk
      4 (1)
      Araifjan J: Tony Hamilton 10/1
    2. Triple Spear Silk
      7 (3)
      Triple Spear J: Theodore Ladd 5 66/1
    3. Exclusively Silk
      2 (7)
      Exclusively p J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    4. Cupid's Beau Silk
      5 (9)
      Cupid's Beau J: Thomas Greatrex 5 12/1
    5. Deevious Beau Silk
      6 (5)
      Deevious Beau J: Robbie Downey 66/1
    6. Only Alone Silk
      10 (6)
      Only Alone J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
    7. Wonderwork Silk
      1 (8)
      Wonderwork h J: Ben Curtis 11/4J
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

16:40 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Desert Ace Silk
    4 (4)
    Desert Ace J: Kevin Stott 11/2
  2. Archimedes Silk
    3 (1)
    Archimedes tv J: David Allan 7/2
  3. Sheepscar Lad Silk
    2 (2)
    Sheepscar Lad J: Faye McManoman 5 11/8F
    1. Excessable Silk
      1 (6)
      Excessable tp J: Rachel Richardson 6/1
    2. Qaaraat Silk
      7 (5)
      Qaaraat p J: Cam Hardie 14/1
    3. Tan Silk
      6 (7)
      Tan J: Theodore Ladd 5 5/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: 1, 1/2, 3
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Dependable Silk
    3 (5)
    Dependable J: Tyler Saunders 9/2
  2. Clipsham Tiger Silk
    8 (11)
    Clipsham Tiger h J: George Rooke 5 25/1
  3. Corked Silk
    2 (3)
    Corked J: Aled Beech 3/1F
    1. Klipperty Klopp Silk
      9 (4)
      Klipperty Klopp J: Kieran Schofield 6/1
    2. Kodi Koh Silk
      6 (7)
      Kodi Koh J: Owen Payton 7 6/1
    3. Henrietta's Dream Silk
      4 (1)
      Henrietta's Dream p J: Mark Crehan 12/1
    4. Hippeia Silk
      5 (10)
      Hippeia v J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5/1
    5. Supreme Dream Silk
      11 (8)
      Supreme Dream J: Zak Wheatley 5 33/1
    6. Phenakite Silk
      10 (6)
      Phenakite J: Toby Eley 8/1
    7. Bob's Girl Silk
      1 (9)
      Bob's Girl b J: Amelia Glass 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:40 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Amity Island Silk
    1 (2)
    Amity Island J: Toby Eley 6/4F
  2. Elysee Star Silk
    3 (6)
    Elysee Star J: Zak Wheatley 5 5/2
  3. Lisnamoyle Lady Silk
    5 (10)
    Lisnamoyle Lady tb J: Jacob Clark 7 40/1
    1. Grey Berry Silk
      7 (8)
      Grey Berry b J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5/1
    2. Foxy Rebel Silk
      4 (7)
      Foxy Rebel J: Ella McCain 9/1
    3. Opera Kiss Silk
      9 (4)
      Opera Kiss J: Laura Coughlan 14/1
    4. Harperelle Silk
      8 (9)
      Harperelle p J: Aled Beech 15/2
Winning Trainer: Ollie Pears
Distances: 2, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

14:50 Naas

Full Result
  1. Vormir Silk
    3 (6)
    Vormir J: Colin Keane 7/4F
  2. Be Like The Bird Silk
    6 (7)
    Be Like The Bird p J: J M Sheridan 7 6/1
  3. Rolling Wave Silk
    9 (2)
    Rolling Wave p J: Conor Maxwell 3 25/1
    1. Eglish Silk
      11 (12)
      Eglish J: Chris Hayes 25/1
    2. Adamaris Silk
      4 (13)
      Adamaris J: N G McCullagh 25/1
    3. Five Zeros Silk
      5 (10)
      Five Zeros J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
    4. Urban Boom Silk
      10 (8)
      Urban Boom b J: Shane Foley 7/2
    5. Strategic Fortune Silk
      13 (3)
      Strategic Fortune J: Andrew Slattery 5 33/1
    6. Heel To Toe Silk
      12 (11)
      Heel To Toe h J: Joe Doyle 33/1
    7. Eloquent Poet Silk
      8 (5)
      Eloquent Poet J: Ronan Whelan 50/1
    8. Joupe Silk
      7 (1)
      Joupe J: Rory Cleary 11/1
    9. Dolce Sicily Silk
      2 (9)
      Dolce Sicily J: Declan McDonogh 12/1
    10. Cobb And Co Silk
      1 (4)
      Cobb And Co b J: Ben Coen 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 1 3/4, 4, 3/4
Runners: 13

15:20 Naas

Full Result
  1. Deidra Silk
    3 (12)
    Deidra J: Leigh Roche 5/2
  2. Allez Allez Allez Silk
    1 (14)
    Allez Allez Allez J: Shane Foley 12/1
  3. Sunday Sweet Silk
    16 (4)
    Sunday Sweet J: Colin Keane 2/1F
    1. Love Locket Silk
      9 (2)
      Love Locket J: Donnacha O'Brien 100/30
    2. Wild Cherry Silk
      20 (7)
      Wild Cherry J: Ben Coen 5 50/1
    3. Lynn Britt Cabin Silk
      10 (13)
      Lynn Britt Cabin J: Chris Hayes 20/1
    4. Elfin Queen Silk
      5 (3)
      Elfin Queen J: Wayne Lordan 9/1
    5. Holy Eleanor Silk
      8 (5)
      Holy Eleanor b J: Robbie Colgan 66/1
    6. Pikaia Silk
      12 (20)
      Pikaia J: Conor Hoban 50/1
    7. Dragon Flight Silk
      4 (16)
      Dragon Flight J: Ronan Whelan 66/1
    8. Franno Silk
      6 (8)
      Franno J: Oisin Orr 33/1
    9. Sankari Del Reine Silk
      14 (18)
      Sankari Del Reine J: Gary Carroll 25/1
    10. Switzer Silk
      17 (1)
      Switzer J: N G McCullagh 50/1
    11. Watergrange Fairy Silk
      18 (15)
      Watergrange Fairy J: Rory Cleary 100/1
    12. Clog Na Fola Silk
      2 (9)
      Clog Na Fola J: Gary Halpin 33/1
    13. Stellify Silk
      15 (19)
      Stellify J: Stephen Mooney 7 100/1
    14. Rosemill Silk
      13 (17)
      Rosemill J: Gearoid Brouder 7 100/1
    15. French Secret Silk
      7 (10)
      French Secret J: Andrew Slattery 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: M D O'Callaghan
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Naas

Full Result
  1. Eloy D'amerval Silk
    2 (4)
    Eloy D'amerval J: Robbie Colgan 11/2
  2. Johan Zoffani Silk
    5 (10)
    Johan Zoffani J: Leigh Roche 6/1
  3. Koolasice Silk
    8 (9)
    Koolasice J: N G McCullagh 11/4F
    1. Recall The Show Silk
      11 (11)
      Recall The Show p J: Shane Foley 8/1
    2. Shooting Spirit Silk
      13 (5)
      Shooting Spirit t J: Shane Crosse 5 25/1
    3. Nullifier Silk
      10 (6)
      Nullifier J: Colin Keane 5/1
    4. War Leader Silk
      14 (2)
      War Leader J: Donnacha O'Brien 11/2
    5. Finans Bay Silk
      3 (1)
      Finans Bay J: Ronan Whelan 20/1
    6. Kodigreen Silk
      7 (7)
      Kodigreen J: Gary Carroll 8/1
    7. King Of Stars Silk
      6 (13)
      King Of Stars J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    8. Kosman Silk
      9 (3)
      Kosman J: Shane B Kelly 3 66/1
    9. Blue Sky Thinker Silk
      1 (12)
      Blue Sky Thinker J: Tom Madden 3 100/1
    10. Free Treaty Silk
      4 (14)
      Free Treaty J: Chris Hayes 33/1
    11. Sebs Star Silk
      12 (8)
      Sebs Star J: Ross Coakley 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gerard Keane
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 14

16:25 Naas

Full Result
  1. Luke Short Silk
    7 (21)
    Luke Short J: Colin Keane 7/1
  2. Shines Her Light Silk
    5 (13)
    Shines Her Light J: Shane Foley 16/1
  3. Lampetia Silk
    1 (16)
    Lampetia J: Donnacha O'Brien 6/1J
    1. In From The Cold Silk
      9 (11)
      In From The Cold J: Gary Carroll 9/1
    2. Convincer Silk
      18 (19)
      Convincer b J: Conor Hoban 25/1
    3. Mythologic Silk
      2 (9)
      Mythologic p J: Wayne Lordan 6/1J
    4. Gunmetal Jack Silk
      8 (5)
      Gunmetal Jack J: Leigh Roche 10/1
    5. Myrcella Silk
      12 (18)
      Myrcella J: Ben Coen 5 10/1
    6. Princess Mayson Silk
      15 (17)
      Princess Mayson J: Ronan Whelan 20/1
    7. Calidus Mirabilis Silk
      17 (12)
      Calidus Mirabilis p J: Alan Persse 7 20/1
    8. Total Euphoria Silk
      16 (10)
      Total Euphoria p J: Gary Halpin 33/1
    9. Kenshibu Silk
      6 (6)
      Kenshibu p J: Shane B Kelly 3 11/1
    10. Auma Silk
      13 (20)
      Auma p J: Rory Cleary 28/1
    11. Amelia Jane Silk
      11 (2)
      Amelia Jane J: Andrew Slattery 5 16/1
    12. Rythmic Melody Silk
      21 (14)
      Rythmic Melody J: Chris Hayes 33/1
    13. Eircode Silk
      19 (3)
      Eircode J: Joe Doyle 50/1
    14. Dragon Of Malta Silk
      14 (22)
      Dragon Of Malta b J: Oisin Orr 25/1
    15. Cursu Mina Silk
      4 (1)
      Cursu Mina J: Declan McDonogh 10/1
    16. Golden Glow Silk
      20 (7)
      Golden Glow b J: N G McCullagh 50/1
    17. Brilliant Question Silk
      3 (23)
      Brilliant Question t J: Robbie Colgan 20/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: hd, 3 1/2, hd
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 3

16:55 Naas

Full Result
  1. Fancy Blue Silk
    6 (3)
    Fancy Blue J: Donnacha O'Brien 6/1
  2. Chasing The Dawn Silk
    2 (8)
    Chasing The Dawn J: Shane Foley 11/4F
  3. Mazara Silk
    10 (6)
    Mazara J: Oisin Orr 14/1
    1. Siamese Silk
      13 (4)
      Siamese J: N G McCullagh 7/1
    2. Elite Craft Silk
      3 (16)
      Elite Craft J: Chris Hayes 6/1
    3. Brinjal Silk
      1 (11)
      Brinjal J: Colin Keane 100/30
    4. Emerald Green Silk
      5 (10)
      Emerald Green J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    5. Inside Intel Silk
      8 (9)
      Inside Intel J: Gary Carroll 33/1
    6. Russian Dream Silk
      18 (14)
      Russian Dream J: Declan McDonogh 20/1
    7. Elizabethofaragon Silk
      4 (17)
      Elizabethofaragon J: P B Beggy 16/1
    8. Star Match Silk
      15 (1)
      Star Match J: Conor Hoban 50/1
    9. Sienna Lady Silk
      14 (13)
      Sienna Lady J: Ronan Whelan 33/1
    10. Helen De Pourtales Silk
      7 (7)
      Helen De Pourtales J: Robbie Colgan 16/1
    11. Instancia Silk
      9 (5)
      Instancia J: Rory Cleary 25/1
    12. Rock Chica Silk
      11 (2)
      Rock Chica J: Gary Halpin 66/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 1, 2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

17:30 Naas

Full Result
  1. Valeria Messalina Silk
    16 (8)
    Valeria Messalina J: Tom Madden 3 9/1
  2. Now The King Silk
    7 (18)
    Now The King J: Leigh Roche 11/2
  3. Daylight Come Silk
    4 (17)
    Daylight Come J: Rory Cleary 18/1
    1. Sindhia Silk
      15 (3)
      Sindhia J: Ronan Whelan 7/2F
    2. Al Ruwais Silk
      2 (4)
      Al Ruwais J: Shane Crosse 5 20/1
    3. Early Bright Silk
      5 (2)
      Early Bright J: Colin Keane 9/2
    4. Psyche Silk
      8 (13)
      Psyche J: Shane Foley 10/1
    5. Battle of Liege Silk
      3 (16)
      Battle of Liege J: Donnacha O'Brien 8/1
    6. Believe Me Too Silk
      11 (7)
      Believe Me Too J: Ben Coen 5 100/1
    7. Miss Myers Silk
      13 (10)
      Miss Myers J: N G McCullagh 16/1
    8. Jazzelle Silk
      12 (12)
      Jazzelle J: Robbie Colgan 50/1
    9. Unanswered Silk
      10 (15)
      Unanswered J: Oisin Orr 20/1
    10. St James's Square Silk
      9 (1)
      St James's Square J: Wayne Lordan 7/1
    11. Rosa Albertine Silk
      14 (9)
      Rosa Albertine J: Chris Hayes 20/1
    12. Light Seeker Silk
      6 (14)
      Light Seeker t J: Killian Leonard 50/1
    13. Accessory Silk
      1 (5)
      Accessory J: Conor Hoban 66/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: nse, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

18:00 Naas

Full Result
  1. Danielles Diamond Silk
    1 (10)
    Danielles Diamond J: Ronan Whelan 5/1
  2. On Tick Silk
    3 (11)
    On Tick J: Siobhan Rutledge 10 25/1
  3. Eden Quay Silk
    7 (5)
    Eden Quay J: Donnacha O'Brien 5/2F
    1. Musical Rue Silk
      10 (3)
      Musical Rue J: Declan McDonogh 33/1
    2. Lady Maura Silk
      8 (4)
      Lady Maura J: N G McCullagh 12/1
    3. Lapses Linguae Silk
      9 (2)
      Lapses Linguae J: Gary Carroll 16/1
    4. Garsman Silk
      2 (1)
      Garsman J: Leigh Roche 10/1
    5. Orihime Silk
      11 (7)
      Orihime J: Shane Foley 16/1
    6. Blue Umbrella Silk
      6 (6)
      Blue Umbrella J: Ben Coen 5 66/1
    7. Smart Project Silk
      4 (9)
      Smart Project J: Mark Gallagher 5/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Nolan
Distances: 6, nk, shd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

18:30 Naas

Full Result
  1. Not Now Zeb Silk
    1 (7)
    Not Now Zeb J: J M Sheridan 7 5/1
  2. The King Of Kells Silk
    7 (8)
    The King Of Kells J: Chris Hayes 25/1
  3. Tinkerbells Effect Silk
    5 (6)
    Tinkerbells Effect J: Donnacha O'Brien 11/2
    1. Enchanted One Silk
      6 (2)
      Enchanted One J: N G McCullagh 10/1
    2. Invincible Diva Silk
      2 (4)
      Invincible Diva t J: Shane Foley 9/2
    3. Captain Corcoran Silk
      4 (1)
      Captain Corcoran J: Nikita Kane 10 9/2
    4. Quick Quick Silk
      3 (5)
      Quick Quick J: Colin Keane 11/4F
    5. Megans Beau Silk
      8 (3)
      Megans Beau b J: Andrew Slattery 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Mullins
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 8

15:40 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Newtown Boy Silk
    3
    Newtown Boy t J: Brian Hughes EvsJ
  2. An Fear Ciuin Silk
    2
    An Fear Ciuin J: Richie McLernon 40/1
  3. Old Jewry Silk
    4
    Old Jewry J: Craig Nichol 66/1
    1. Placedela Concorde Silk
      5
      Placedela Concorde t J: Sam Coltherd 3 18/1
    2. Some Ambition Silk
      6
      Some Ambition t J: Thomas Willmott 7 125/1
    3. Nietzsche Silk
      1
      Nietzsche t J: Danny Cook EvsJ
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/2, 24
Runners: 6

16:15 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Le Milos Silk
    1
    Le Milos J: Charlie Price 7 11/10F
  2. Glorious Lady Silk
    4
    Glorious Lady J: Brian Hughes 9/4
  3. Aurora Thunder Silk
    5
    Aurora Thunder J: Blair Campbell 3 16/1
    1. Gennady Silk
      3
      Gennady J: Danny McMenamin 5 4/1
    2. Princess Avery Silk
      6
      Princess Avery J: James Corbett 5 80/1
    3. Farlam King Silk
      2
      Farlam King t J: Dillan Hurst 10 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 1 1/4, 5, 6
Runners: 6