13:40 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Stormy Girl Silk
    12 (6)
    Stormy Girl J: Thomas Greatrex 5 25/1
  2. Hostelry Silk
    5 (1)
    Hostelry J: Connor Beasley 2/1F
  3. Dandy's Angel Silk
    2 (3)
    Dandy's Angel J: Sean Davis 3 9/1
    1. Quick Recap Silk
      9 (4)
      Quick Recap J: Franny Norton 7/2
    2. Sendacard Silk
      11 (11)
      Sendacard J: Tony Hamilton 5/2
    3. Pearl Of India Silk
      8 (7)
      Pearl Of India J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
    4. Niamh's Starlight Silk
      7 (2)
      Niamh's Starlight J: Graham Lee 20/1
    5. Baracca Rocks Silk
      1 (9)
      Baracca Rocks J: Ben Curtis 20/1
    6. Granny Grey Silk
      4 (10)
      Granny Grey J: Robbie Downey 66/1
    7. Elfrida Beetle Silk
      3 (8)
      Elfrida Beetle J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
    8. Rosa P Silk
      10 (12)
      Rosa P J: Toby Eley 5 125/1
    9. Mereside Blue Silk
      6 (5)
      Mereside Blue J: Tom Eaves 40/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 5, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 12

14:15 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Singe Anglais Silk
    10 (11)
    Singe Anglais J: Faye McManoman 5 5/1C
  2. Magic Timing Silk
    7 (4)
    Magic Timing b J: Joe Fanning 5/1C
  3. Danny Ocean Silk
    9 (2)
    Danny Ocean p J: Harrison Shaw 3 5/1C
    1. Paddy Elliott Silk
      6 (1)
      Paddy Elliott J: Ben Robinson 6/1
    2. Star Of St James Silk
      5 (5)
      Star Of St James J: Sean Davis 3 12/1
    3. Nat Love Silk
      1 (9)
      Nat Love J: Graham Lee 6/1
    4. Newsical Silk
      11 (3)
      Newsical J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
    5. Ralphy Boy Two Silk
      3 (12)
      Ralphy Boy Two J: Kevin Stott 13/2
    6. Rose Bandit Silk
      2 (6)
      Rose Bandit J: Shane Gray 28/1
    7. Woven Quality Silk
      4 (10)
      Woven Quality J: Ella McCain 7 22/1
    8. Gold Venture Silk
      12 (7)
      Gold Venture J: Ben Curtis 50/1
    9. Wade's Magic Silk
      8 (8)
      Wade's Magic J: James Sullivan 18/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 12

14:50 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Autumn Flight Silk
    7 (9)
    Autumn Flight b J: P J McDonald 4/1
  2. Avenue Of Stars Silk
    6 (12)
    Avenue Of Stars v J: Connor Beasley 8/1
  3. Kenny The Captain Silk
    9 (3)
    Kenny The Captain J: Rachel Richardson 13/2
    1. Naples Bay Silk
      11 (6)
      Naples Bay J: Sean Davis 3 11/1
    2. Amazing Grazing Silk
      3 (11)
      Amazing Grazing p J: Robbie Downey 7/2F
    3. Patrick Silk
      10 (4)
      Patrick J: Barry McHugh 6/1
    4. Hawk In The Sky Silk
      5 (10)
      Hawk In The Sky J: Phil Dennis 33/1
    5. Rickyroadboy Silk
      8 (7)
      Rickyroadboy J: Andrew Mullen 18/1
    6. Cotubanama Silk
      4 (2)
      Cotubanama J: Scott McCullagh 5 22/1
    7. Luzum Silk
      2 (8)
      Luzum b J: Ger O'Neill 5 15/2
    8. Jacksonfire Silk
      12 (1)
      Jacksonfire p J: Jane Elliott 3 66/1
    9. Quickly Does It Silk
      1 (5)
      Quickly Does It J: Ben Robinson 28/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 12

15:25 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. I Know How Silk
    8 (2)
    I Know How b J: Kevin Stott 15/2
  2. Suitcase 'N' Taxi Silk
    11 (7)
    Suitcase 'N' Taxi J: Duran Fentiman 12/1
  3. Round The Island Silk
    12 (9)
    Round The Island J: Ben Curtis 4/1F
    1. Hic Bibi Silk
      5 (1)
      Hic Bibi J: Thomas Greatrex 5 11/1
    2. Ninjago Silk
      3 (10)
      Ninjago v J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2
    3. Shepherd's Purse Silk
      7 (6)
      Shepherd's Purse J: James Sullivan 9/1
    4. Penny Pot Lane Silk
      4 (11)
      Penny Pot Lane p J: Lewis Edmunds 9/2
    5. Newstead Abbey Silk
      9 (8)
      Newstead Abbey p J: Tom Eaves 50/1
    6. Flint Said No Silk
      2 (5)
      Flint Said No J: Graham Lee 8/1
    7. Night Law Silk
      10 (3)
      Night Law b J: Phil Dennis 7/1
Winning Trainer: Julie Camacho
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:55 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Strawman Silk
    9 (13)
    Strawman J: Connor Beasley 5/2
  2. Bentley Wood Silk
    1 (10)
    Bentley Wood J: Tom Eaves 22/1
  3. Stag Horn Silk
    8 (4)
    Stag Horn J: Paul Mulrennan 6/4F
    1. Notation Silk
      13 (7)
      Notation J: Franny Norton 8/1
    2. Black Star Dancing Silk
      2 (12)
      Black Star Dancing J: Joe Fanning 8/1
    3. Three Dragons Silk
      10 (6)
      Three Dragons J: Andrew Mullen 80/1
    4. Lady Latte Silk
      12 (8)
      Lady Latte J: Rhona Pindar 7 20/1
    5. La Trinidad Silk
      6 (11)
      La Trinidad J: Ben Curtis 33/1
    6. Copperlight Silk
      4 (14)
      Copperlight J: Graham Lee 40/1
    7. Roman's Empress Silk
      14 (9)
      Roman's Empress J: Thomas Greatrex 5 25/1
    8. Noble Bertie Silk
      7 (3)
      Noble Bertie J: Duran Fentiman 66/1
    9. Brasingamanbellamy Silk
      3 (1)
      Brasingamanbellamy J: Jack Garritty 20/1
    10. Titanium Grey Silk
      11 (15)
      Titanium Grey J: P J McDonald 18/1
    11. Holmgarth Silk
      5 (2)
      Holmgarth J: Andrew Elliott 100/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Nicholls
Distances: 1 1/2, 6, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Alotabottle Silk
    9 (6)
    Alotabottle J: Sean Davis 3 4/1
  2. Harvey Dent Silk
    6 (7)
    Harvey Dent J: Paul Mulrennan 7/2F
  3. Global Gift Silk
    4 (4)
    Global Gift h J: Tom Eaves 12/1
    1. Fuente Silk
      8 (2)
      Fuente J: Joe Fanning 9/1
    2. Rousayan Silk
      1 (9)
      Rousayan h J: Ben Curtis 16/1
    3. Mikmak Silk
      3 (8)
      Mikmak p J: Jack Garritty 5/1
    4. Redarna Silk
      2 (1)
      Redarna p J: James Sullivan 4/1
    5. Nubough Silk
      7 (3)
      Nubough J: Jamie Gormley 8/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. The Navigator Silk
    3 (8)
    The Navigator J: James Sullivan 14/1
  2. Equidae Silk
    11 (9)
    Equidae t J: Tom Eaves 10/1
  3. Puerto Banus Silk
    9 (6)
    Puerto Banus J: P J McDonald 4/1F
    1. Zoravan Silk
      10 (5)
      Zoravan b J: Joe Fanning 6/1
    2. Royal Shaheen Silk
      4 (7)
      Royal Shaheen v J: Graham Lee 13/2
    3. First Response Silk
      2 (13)
      First Response J: Tony Hamilton 11/2
    4. Ballymount Silk
      12 (3)
      Ballymount b J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
    5. Moxy Mares Silk
      1 (10)
      Moxy Mares p J: Thomas Greatrex 5 10/1
    6. Evolutionary Silk
      13 (2)
      Evolutionary h J: Jamie Gormley 20/1
    7. Mrs Hoo Silk
      8 (1)
      Mrs Hoo J: Sean Davis 3 33/1
    8. Ghayyar Silk
      7 (4)
      Ghayyar tp J: Rachel Richardson 8/1
    9. Zodiakos Silk
      5 (11)
      Zodiakos p J: Ben Curtis 28/1
    10. Dance Of Fire Silk
      6 (12)
      Dance Of Fire b J: Lucy Alexander 80/1
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 13

17:35 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Well Funded Silk
    6 (6)
    Well Funded J: Jane Elliott 3 100/30F
  2. Put The Law On You Silk
    10 (1)
    Put The Law On You p J: Andrew Mullen 6/1
  3. Bill Cody Silk
    2 (4)
    Bill Cody J: Kevin Stott 16/1
    1. Elite Icon Silk
      11 (9)
      Elite Icon v J: Harrison Shaw 3 14/1
    2. Kitty's Cove Silk
      7 (12)
      Kitty's Cove tp J: Duran Fentiman 11/2
    3. Motahassen Silk
      5 (10)
      Motahassen t J: Zak Wheatley 7 20/1
    4. Pammi Silk
      12 (7)
      Pammi b J: Paddy Mathers 12/1
    5. Something Brewing Silk
      3 (2)
      Something Brewing p J: Paul Mulrennan 22/1
    6. Flower Power Silk
      1 (11)
      Flower Power p J: Sean Davis 3 4/1
    7. Ezzrah Silk
      8 (8)
      Ezzrah p J: Graham Lee 25/1
    8. Frightened Rabbit Silk
      9 (3)
      Frightened Rabbit J: James Sullivan 8/1
Winning Trainer: James Bethell
Distances: 5, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Lazuli Silk
    2 (3)
    Lazuli J: William Buick 4/11F
  2. Misty Grey Silk
    3 (2)
    Misty Grey J: Ryan Moore 7/2
  3. Brad The Brief Silk
    4 (4)
    Brad The Brief J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: nse, 2 1/4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Bravo Faisal Silk
    8 (5)
    Bravo Faisal J: Paul Hanagan 10/1
  2. Hariboux Silk
    1 (3)
    Hariboux h J: Jack Mitchell 100/30F
  3. Iffraaz Silk
    2 (1)
    Iffraaz J: Frankie Dettori 9/2
    1. Owney Madden Silk
      3 (2)
      Owney Madden J: Rob Hornby 4/1
    2. Modern British Art Silk
      6 (7)
      Modern British Art J: Jason Watson 10/1
    3. Ethic Silk
      5 (4)
      Ethic J: James Doyle 7/2
    4. Hurstwood Silk
      4 (10)
      Hurstwood J: David Allan 16/1
    5. Pentewan Silk
      9 (6)
      Pentewan b J: Jimmy Quinn 20/1
    6. Reclaim Victory Silk
      10 (9)
      Reclaim Victory J: Cam Hardie 20/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Equilateral Silk
    4 (5)
    Equilateral J: Ryan Moore 9/4
  2. Queens Gift Silk
    7 (1)
    Queens Gift p J: Callum Rodriguez 8/1
  3. Duke Of Firenze Silk
    3 (2)
    Duke Of Firenze J: David Allan 40/1
    1. Tis Marvellous Silk
      5 (3)
      Tis Marvellous t J: Adam Kirby 2/1F
    2. El Astronaute Silk
      1 (6)
      El Astronaute J: Jason Hart 3/1
    3. Dark Shot Silk
      2 (4)
      Dark Shot p J: Kieran O'Neill 50/1
    4. Archer's Dream Silk
      6 (7)
      Archer's Dream J: George Wood 8/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

15:35 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Dubai Acclaim Silk
    4 (7)
    Dubai Acclaim p J: Sammy Jo Bell 5/1
  2. Hammer Gun Silk
    6 (6)
    Hammer Gun v J: Noel Fehily 4/1F
  3. Flying Dragon Silk
    15 (8)
    Flying Dragon h J: Adrian Nicholls 5/1
    1. Kilbaha Lady Silk
      8 (2)
      Kilbaha Lady J: Kieren Fallon 6/1
    2. Ascot Week Silk
      1 (1)
      Ascot Week v J: Timmy Murphy 20/1
    3. Kannapolis Silk
      7 (16)
      Kannapolis b J: Barry Keniry 9/1
    4. Destroyer Silk
      2 (12)
      Destroyer J: Colin Bolger 33/1
    5. One To Go Silk
      16 (13)
      One To Go p J: Brian Harding 13/2
    6. Whatwouldyouknow Silk
      13 (3)
      Whatwouldyouknow J: Derek McGaffin 16/1
    7. Valley Of Fire Silk
      12 (17)
      Valley Of Fire p J: Andrew Thornton 20/1
    8. Poet's Pride Silk
      10 (11)
      Poet's Pride J: Charlie Poste 20/1
    9. Sands Chorus Silk
      11 (10)
      Sands Chorus p J: Victoria Smith 33/1
    10. Placebo Effect Silk
      9 (5)
      Placebo Effect p J: Ollie Pears 25/1
    11. Dream Walker Silk
      3 (4)
      Dream Walker J: Jamie Mackay 50/1
    12. Windsor Cross Silk
      14 (14)
      Windsor Cross J: Luke Harvey 14/1
    13. Allux Boy Silk
      17 (15)
      Allux Boy p J: Gary Bardwell 66/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: shd, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Maybe Today Silk
    3 (4)
    Maybe Today p J: William Buick 4/1
  2. Litigious Silk
    4 (1)
    Litigious J: Frankie Dettori 6/4F
  3. Makawee Silk
    2 (2)
    Makawee J: Daniel Tudhope 11/4
    1. Asoof Silk
      1 (3)
      Asoof h J: Cieren Fallon 5 7/2
Winning Trainer: Simon Crisford
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 4

16:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Fox Tal Silk
    6 (2)
    Fox Tal J: Oisin Murphy 16/1
  2. Elwazir Silk
    2 (4)
    Elwazir h J: Jim Crowley 9/1
  3. Walkinthesand Silk
    5 (1)
    Walkinthesand J: Ryan Moore 4/1
    1. Big Country Silk
      1 (6)
      Big Country p J: Alistair Rawlinson 33/1
    2. Willie John Silk
      4 (5)
      Willie John J: Andrea Atzeni 5/2
    3. Loxley Silk
      3 (3)
      Loxley J: William Buick 6/5F
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 2, 3/4, 1
Runners: 6

17:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Dark Shadow Silk
    2 (13)
    Dark Shadow b J: Adam Kirby 20/1
  2. Line Of Reason Silk
    6 (15)
    Line Of Reason J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
  3. Manshood Silk
    9 (9)
    Manshood b J: Callum Rodriguez 25/1
    1. Roundhay Park Silk
      7 (10)
      Roundhay Park J: Cieren Fallon 5 3/1F
    2. Mark's Choice Silk
      10 (19)
      Mark's Choice J: Sam James 16/1
    3. Afandem Silk
      15 (12)
      Afandem p J: David Allan 20/1
    4. Nibras Again Silk
      11 (4)
      Nibras Again J: Connor Murtagh 3 25/1
    5. Bowson Fred Silk
      17 (18)
      Bowson Fred J: Nathan Evans 10/1
    6. Abel Handy Silk
      1 (20)
      Abel Handy t J: James Doyle 8/1
    7. War Whisper Silk
      3 (17)
      War Whisper J: Paul Hanagan 10/1
    8. Secretinthepark Silk
      13 (7)
      Secretinthepark b J: Richard Kingscote 20/1
    9. Daschas Silk
      4 (6)
      Daschas t J: Marco Ghiani 7 7/1
    10. Han Solo Berger Silk
      14 (11)
      Han Solo Berger p J: Tom Queally 9/1
    11. Samovar Silk
      16 (16)
      Samovar b J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
    12. Pipers Note Silk
      8 (1)
      Pipers Note p J: David Nolan 25/1
    13. Pea Shooter Silk
      18 (5)
      Pea Shooter b J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    14. Archimedes Silk
      19 (8)
      Archimedes tv J: David Egan 25/1
    15. Normal Equilibrium Silk
      20 (14)
      Normal Equilibrium p J: Jason Hart 66/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, nk
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 2

13:55 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Shekhem Silk
    7 (6)
    Shekhem J: Chris Hayes 2/1
  2. Louisiana Silk
    3 (2)
    Louisiana J: Donnacha O'Brien 9/10F
  3. Maker Of Kings Silk
    4 (1)
    Maker Of Kings J: W J Lee 4/1
    1. Soineanta Silk
      8 (7)
      Soineanta J: Kevin Manning 9/1
    2. Praise You Silk
      5 (4)
      Praise You J: Gary Halpin 40/1
    3. Dark Design Silk
      2 (8)
      Dark Design J: Gary Carroll 40/1
    4. A Mere Bagatelle Silk
      1 (3)
      A Mere Bagatelle J: Rory Cleary 100/1
    5. Settle Me Down Silk
      6 (5)
      Settle Me Down J: Oisin Orr 33/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 2 3/4, nse, hd
Runners: 8

14:30 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Facethepuckout Silk
    9 (9)
    Facethepuckout t J: Leigh Roche 6/1
  2. Yafordadoe Silk
    16 (3)
    Yafordadoe J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
  3. Dancing On A Dream Silk
    3 (11)
    Dancing On A Dream b J: Donnacha O'Brien 9/2F
    1. Silver Service Silk
      2 (14)
      Silver Service t J: W J Lee 8/1
    2. Improving Silk
      10 (7)
      Improving J: Gavin Ryan 7 13/2
    3. Dee Sprinter Silk
      14 (16)
      Dee Sprinter J: Ben Coen 5 12/1
    4. Cruella Dovil Silk
      7 (5)
      Cruella Dovil J: Shane Foley 7/1
    5. Lumsden Silk
      12 (1)
      Lumsden t J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
    6. Desert Viper Silk
      8 (12)
      Desert Viper tp J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    7. Throwaway Line Silk
      15 (2)
      Throwaway Line b J: Gary Carroll 20/1
    8. Beleaguerment Silk
      6 (17)
      Beleaguerment t J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    9. Sunset Nova Silk
      5 (13)
      Sunset Nova J: Andrew Slattery 5 14/1
    10. Jered Maddox Silk
      4 (10)
      Jered Maddox J: Oisin Orr 9/1
    11. Ramiro Silk
      11 (8)
      Ramiro J: Robbie Colgan 16/1
Winning Trainer: M D O'Callaghan
Distances: 6, 1, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

15:05 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Cyrus Dallin Silk
    13 (15)
    Cyrus Dallin p J: Joe Doyle 16/1
  2. Laughifuwant Silk
    1 (1)
    Laughifuwant J: Seamie Heffernan 9/1
  3. Bopedro Silk
    5 (12)
    Bopedro J: Kevin Manning 13/2
    1. Quizical Silk
      4 (5)
      Quizical J: Robbie Colgan 14/1
    2. Shatharaat Silk
      7 (13)
      Shatharaat t J: Wayne Lordan 25/1
    3. Check My Pulse Silk
      14 (10)
      Check My Pulse J: Andrew Slattery 5 33/1
    4. Sirjack Thomas Silk
      8 (7)
      Sirjack Thomas J: Shane Foley 10/1
    5. Spanish Tenor Silk
      9 (3)
      Spanish Tenor J: Ben Coen 5 20/1
    6. The Broghie Man Silk
      10 (16)
      The Broghie Man b J: Gavin Ryan 7 33/1
    7. Thiswaycadeaux Silk
      2 (11)
      Thiswaycadeaux v J: W J Lee 20/1
    8. Guessthebill Silk
      3 (17)
      Guessthebill J: N G McCullagh 33/1
    9. Mary Salome Silk
      12 (8)
      Mary Salome J: Chris Hayes 25/1
    10. Trading Point Silk
      11 (2)
      Trading Point J: Ronan Whelan 12/1
    11. Ducky Mallon Silk
      15 (4)
      Ducky Mallon t J: Rory Cleary 12/1
    12. Angel's Amy Silk
      6 (9)
      Angel's Amy J: Gary Carroll EvensF
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Franklyn Silk
    11 (7)
    Franklyn J: Chris Hayes 7/4F
  2. Vocatus Silk
    9 (8)
    Vocatus t J: Kevin Manning 14/1
  3. Ideal Pal Silk
    6 (15)
    Ideal Pal J: Nathan Crosse 5 16/1
    1. Toffee Galore Silk
      10 (6)
      Toffee Galore t J: Gary Carroll 25/1
    2. Spruce Meadows Silk
      1 (19)
      Spruce Meadows p J: Ben Coen 5 8/1
    3. Prosecution Silk
      3 (11)
      Prosecution v J: Seamie Heffernan 9/1
    4. Lady Scathach Silk
      16 (13)
      Lady Scathach v J: N G McCullagh 14/1
    5. Navigate By Stars Silk
      8 (9)
      Navigate By Stars p J: Gary Halpin 28/1
    6. Sharp Focus Silk
      7 (12)
      Sharp Focus J: Robbie Colgan 16/1
    7. Rock On Seamie Silk
      13 (14)
      Rock On Seamie J: Killian Leonard 33/1
    8. High Spec Silk
      15 (4)
      High Spec b J: Wayne Lordan 20/1
    9. Landing Zone Silk
      12 (5)
      Landing Zone t J: Rory Cleary 11/1
    10. Belle Cora Silk
      14 (17)
      Belle Cora p J: Shane Foley 12/1
    11. Divine Approach Silk
      2 (1)
      Divine Approach h J: Andrew Slattery 5 6/1
    12. Shifted Strategy Silk
      4 (2)
      Shifted Strategy tp J: Leigh Roche 14/1
Winning Trainer: Aidan Anthony Howard
Distances: 4 1/4, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

16:15 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Poker Party Silk
    7
    Poker Party J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
  2. Ravenhill Silk
    10
    Ravenhill J: Denis O'Regan 9/1
  3. Na Trachtalai Abu Silk
    16
    Na Trachtalai Abu tp J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
    1. Internal Transfer Silk
      11
      Internal Transfer J: Jonathan Moore 16/1
    2. Pravalaguna Silk
      5
      Pravalaguna J: Danny Mullins 14/1
    3. Oscar Knight Silk
      18
      Oscar Knight b J: L P Dempsey 20/1
    4. Icantsay Silk
      15
      Icantsay b J: Kevin Brouder 5 10/1
    5. All The Answers Silk
      4
      All The Answers t J: J J Slevin 11/1
    6. Movewiththetimes Silk
      12
      Movewiththetimes J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3 5/2F
    7. A Toi Phil Silk
      2
      A Toi Phil tp J: Jack Kennedy 33/1
    8. Swingbridge Silk
      17
      Swingbridge tb J: Brendan Powell 50/1
    9. Valseur Lido Silk
      13
      Valseur Lido tb J: Sean Flanagan 25/1
    10. Drumcliff Silk
      6
      Drumcliff t J: Mark Walsh 25/1
    11. Dell' Arca Silk
      14
      Dell' Arca b J: David Noonan 20/1
    12. Shantou Village Silk
      9
      Shantou Village tp J: Robbie Power 12/1
    13. Some Neck Silk
      3
      Some Neck b J: David Mullins 11/1
    14. Barra Silk
      8
      Barra t J: Hugh Morgan 7 20/1
    15. Yorkhill Silk
      1
      Yorkhill J: Paul Townend 13/2
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: hd, 4 1/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

16:50 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Darver Star Silk
    1
    Darver Star J: Jonathan Moore EvensF
  2. Doctor Duffy Silk
    2
    Doctor Duffy p J: Kevin Brouder 5 3/1
  3. Ash Hill Silk
    3
    Ash Hill J: J J Slevin 5/1
    1. Born By The Sea Silk
      4
      Born By The Sea J: Liam Gilligan 7 13/2
    2. Think Positive Silk
      5
      Think Positive h J: Paul Townend 10/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 3, 5 1/2, 18
Runners: 5

17:25 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Jeremys Flame Silk
    11
    Jeremys Flame J: Jonathan Moore 10/1
  2. All Those Years Silk
    1
    All Those Years J: Mark Walsh 11/2
  3. Randalls Ur Poet Silk
    7
    Randalls Ur Poet v J: Mark Bolger 20/1
    1. Rebel Og Silk
      12
      Rebel Og h J: Paul Townend 9/2
    2. Ballymacaw Silk
      3
      Ballymacaw J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
    3. Exit Poll Silk
      6
      Exit Poll J: Robbie Power 11/4
    4. Toms Courage Silk
      9
      Toms Courage h J: Martin Burke 7 66/1
    5. Benruben Silk
      4
      Benruben J: J J Slevin 7/4F
    6. Shannon Tide Silk
      8
      Shannon Tide J: Donal McInerney 50/1
    7. Aspire To Fly Silk
      10
      Aspire To Fly b J: Mr S Cavanagh 7 100/1
    8. Another Cyclone Silk
      2
      Another Cyclone J: Conor McNamara 7 66/1
    9. Da Vinci Rock Silk
      5
      Da Vinci Rock J: Jack Kennedy 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 1/2, 6, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

17:55 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Shanwalla Silk
    5
    Shanwalla J: Mr J G Gilligan 7 4/1
  2. Eurotiep Silk
    4
    Eurotiep J: Mr A McMahon 7 2/1F
  3. Daenerys Stormborn Silk
    6
    Daenerys Stormborn ht J: Ms K Ferris 7 20/1
    1. Da Big Fella Silk
      3
      Da Big Fella J: Mr J Hurley 7 20/1
    2. Tudors Glory Silk
      8
      Tudors Glory J: Mr P W Mullins 7/2
    3. Better Be Alright Silk
      2
      Better Be Alright J: Mr R W Barron 7 5/2
    4. Bartleys Boy Silk
      1
      Bartleys Boy J: Mr J C Barry 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: Paul John Gilligan
Distances: 2 3/4, 11, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Sinakar Silk
    6
    Sinakar tp J: Richard Patrick 3 5/1
  2. Farmer Boy Silk
    2
    Farmer Boy h J: Mr Kieren Buckley 7 6/1
  3. Jonjoela Silk
    15
    Jonjoela b J: Graham Carson 7 66/1
    1. Norwegian Woods Silk
      7
      Norwegian Woods J: Alan Johns 14/1
    2. It's For Alan Silk
      5
      It's For Alan h J: Page Fuller 3 7/1
    3. Our Nest Egg Silk
      12
      Our Nest Egg ht J: Tom O'Brien 50/1
    4. Eddy Silk
      11
      Eddy t J: Sean Houlihan 3 11/2
    5. Realta Dawn Silk
      14
      Realta Dawn J: Adam Wedge 25/1
    6. It's Buster Silk
      13
      It's Buster p J: Edward Austin 7 66/1
    7. Crindle Carr Silk
      10
      Crindle Carr J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 100/1
    8. Cottonvale Silk
      8
      Cottonvale J: Jack Tudor 7 10/1
    9. West To Crossgales Silk
      9
      West To Crossgales J: Richard Johnson 4/1F
    10. Mead Vale Silk
      1
      Mead Vale J: Tom Buckley 7 12/1
    11. Polished Rock Silk
      4
      Polished Rock tv J: Luca Morgan 7 16/1
    12. His Dream Silk
      3
      His Dream b J: Richie McLernon 16/1
Winning Trainer: Kerry Lee
Distances: 8, 2, 2 1/2
Runners: 15

14:40 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Champagne Mist Silk
    2
    Champagne Mist h J: Liam Treadwell 2/1
  2. Mason Jar Silk
    4
    Mason Jar J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/6F
  3. Cotswold Prince Silk
    7
    Cotswold Prince t J: Richard Johnson 9/2
    1. Winter Holiday Silk
      10
      Winter Holiday J: Page Fuller 3 20/1
    2. Dorado Dollar Silk
      3
      Dorado Dollar J: Kielan Woods 66/1
    3. Don't Do It Silk
      8
      Don't Do It J: Ryan Day 33/1
    4. Push Ahead Silk
      6
      Push Ahead J: Andrew Tinkler 50/1
    5. Duration Silk
      9
      Duration J: Jack Quinlan 100/1
    6. Castleplunkett Kid Silk
      1
      Castleplunkett Kid J: Ben Poste 33/1
Winning Trainer: Alastair Ralph
Distances: 2 1/2, 16, 4 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Angel Of Harlem Silk
    3
    Angel Of Harlem t J: Aidan Coleman 4/1
  2. Go Another One Silk
    1
    Go Another One t J: Richard Johnson 1/5F
  3. You're The Man Silk
    2
    You're The Man J: Tommy Phelan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 10
Runners: 3

15:45 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. The Vollan Silk
    6
    The Vollan t J: Aidan Coleman 2/1J
  2. Doubly Clever Silk
    2
    Doubly Clever J: Luca Morgan 7 2/1J
  3. Gortroe Joe Silk
    3
    Gortroe Joe J: Harry Skelton 9/2
    1. Prabeni Silk
      4
      Prabeni tp J: Jeremiah McGrath 12/1
    2. Ballymountain Boy Silk
      5
      Ballymountain Boy h J: Leighton Aspell 9/2
    3. He's A Goer Silk
      7
      He's A Goer t J: Ciaran Gethings 40/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 9, 15, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Beni Light Silk
    6
    Beni Light J: Ben Jones 7 11/4
  2. Midnight Maestro Silk
    1
    Midnight Maestro p J: Tom Cannon 3/1
  3. Elkstone Silk
    5
    Elkstone h J: James Bowen 15/2
    1. Samson Silk
      4
      Samson b J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/2F
    2. Greybougg Silk
      2
      Greybougg t J: Sean Bowen 11/2
    3. Still Believing Silk
      3
      Still Believing J: Adam Wedge 20/1
Winning Trainer: David Rees
Distances: 1 1/2, 17, 3 1/2
Runners: 6

16:55 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Tingo In The Tale Silk
    10
    Tingo In The Tale p J: Edward Austin 7 16/1
  2. Just Marvin Silk
    5
    Just Marvin J: Harry Bannister 4/1
  3. Jetstream Silk
    7
    Jetstream t J: Kielan Woods 25/1
    1. Joy's Gift Silk
      2
      Joy's Gift b J: Richard Johnson 6/1
    2. Jaxlight Silk
      9
      Jaxlight J: Joe Williamson 7 13/8F
    3. Embole Silk
      1
      Embole ht J: Harry Skelton 7/1
    4. Kilcaragh Boy Silk
      11
      Kilcaragh Boy t J: Mr Philip Armson 7 16/1
    5. Sweeping Rock Silk
      6
      Sweeping Rock J: Jamie Moore 33/1
    6. Baron Von Chill Silk
      3
      Baron Von Chill p J: Ben Poste 10/1
    7. Last Chance Paddy Silk
      12
      Last Chance Paddy p J: James Bowen 20/1
    8. Angel Of The North Silk
      8
      Angel Of The North b J: Jack Quinlan 100/1
    9. Parisian Charmer Silk
      13
      Parisian Charmer J: John Kington 150/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Forbes
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Laytown

Full Result
  1. Plough Boy Silk
    2 (4)
    Plough Boy J: Shane Crosse 5 7/1
  2. Shore Step Silk
    9 (11)
    Shore Step J: Shane B Kelly 3 9/2
  3. Aleef Silk
    1 (2)
    Aleef t J: Emmet McNamara 6/1
    1. Dapper Power Silk
      8 (3)
      Dapper Power J: Declan McDonogh 5/2F
    2. Nigg Bay Silk
      6 (12)
      Nigg Bay J: Ricky Doyle 5 10/1
    3. It's All A Joke Silk
      5 (1)
      It's All A Joke J: Colin Keane 10/1
    4. The Right Choice Silk
      10 (5)
      The Right Choice J: P B Beggy 12/1
    5. Faraasah Silk
      7 (9)