SPECIAL OFFERS
Close Icon
Unibet
Bet £10, Get £40 For Cheltenham
T&Cs apply
CLAIM
New customers only. 18+, BeGambleAware.org. Min deposit £10. Once your £10 qualifying bet is settled £40 Racing bonus will be triggered. Wagering requirements: Racing 1x, odds of 2.00 minimum (1/1) for each bet placed. £10 Casino Bonus, 35x. Only one bonus can be used at a time. Racing bonus must be wagered before using the Casino bonus, unless the Racing bonus has been forfeited. Bonus will expire after 7 days of opt-in.
CLAIM HERE
Betway
Money Back 2nd On ALL ITV Races
T&Cs apply
CLAIM
1. Min stake: £/€5. Max Free Bet: £/€20. Single, Race Winner bets only. One Free Bet per race. Eligible on ITV broadcast races which have 6 or more runners. Full Terms Apply.
CLAIM HERE
RaceBets
Bet £10, Get £30 Free Bets For ITV Racing
T&Cs apply
CLAIM
New UK & IRE customers only. Bonus code: W30. Min deposit and stake £/€10 at min odds 1/2 within 45 day expiry from registration. Paypal & some deposit & bet types excluded. Free bets issued as £/€10 on UK racing, £/€10 on international racing, £/€10 free bet on Ante Post racing. Free bets valid for 7 days. Free bet stakes will not be returned in any winnings. T&Cs apply. 18+. www.BeGambleAware.org
CLAIM HERE

13:55 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Hot Affair Silk
    3 (6)
    Hot Affair J: Daniel Tudhope 7/4
  2. Poets Dance Silk
    6 (4)
    Poets Dance J: David Allan 6/5F
  3. Ultra Violet Silk
    1 (3)
    Ultra Violet J: Rob Hornby 7/2
    1. Brainchild Silk
      2 (2)
      Brainchild J: Shane Gray 33/1
    2. Led Astray Silk
      4 (1)
      Led Astray J: Clifford Lee 22/1
    3. Nice One Too Silk
      5 (5)
      Nice One Too v J: Phil Dennis 200/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 3 1/4, 3 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 6

14:30 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Amity Island Silk
    1 (8)
    Amity Island J: Lewis Edmunds 11/1
  2. Knightly Spirit Silk
    2 (2)
    Knightly Spirit J: David Allan 7/4F
  3. Ride The Monkey Silk
    6 (7)
    Ride The Monkey J: Clifford Lee 3/1
    1. Smashing Lass Silk
      8 (5)
      Smashing Lass p J: Nathan Evans 15/2
    2. Phenakite Silk
      5 (4)
      Phenakite J: Conor McGovern 3 25/1
    3. Dothraki Silk
      4 (3)
      Dothraki v J: Phil Dennis 66/1
    4. Tails I Win Silk
      9 (9)
      Tails I Win hp J: Luke Morris 7/2
    5. Prince Consort Silk
      3 (1)
      Prince Consort b J: Graham Lee 20/1
    6. Graciarose Silk
      7 (6)
      Graciarose p J: Shane Gray 100/1
Winning Trainer: Ollie Pears
Distances: nse, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 9

15:00 Ripon

Full Result
  1. World Title Silk
    1 (2)
    World Title J: Daniel Tudhope 5/4F
  2. Fast Deal Silk
    3 (3)
    Fast Deal J: David Allan 9/1
  3. G For Gabrial Silk
    4 (4)
    G For Gabrial J: Paul Hanagan 7/4
    1. Breguet Man Silk
      2 (1)
      Breguet Man p J: Shane Gray 9/2
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1, 1/2, 4
Runners: 4

15:35 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Benadalid Silk
    4 (6)
    Benadalid J: Daniel Tudhope 9/4F
  2. Fennaan Silk
    3 (2)
    Fennaan h J: Graham Lee 7/2
  3. Garden Oasis Silk
    6 (4)
    Garden Oasis J: Rachel Richardson 15/2
    1. Sands Chorus Silk
      7 (1)
      Sands Chorus p J: Luke Morris 6/1
    2. Aiya Silk
      5 (7)
      Aiya h J: David Allan 6/1
    3. Dawaaleeb Silk
      2 (5)
      Dawaaleeb J: Lewis Edmunds 13/2
    4. Mulligatawny Silk
      1 (3)
      Mulligatawny p J: Ben Sanderson 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Fairhurst
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 3
Runners: 7

16:05 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Gullane One Silk
    10 (10)
    Gullane One p J: Rachel Richardson 14/1
  2. Betsey Trotter Silk
    1 (7)
    Betsey Trotter p J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2
  3. Brian The Snail Silk
    2 (9)
    Brian The Snail J: Tony Hamilton 6/1
    1. Equiano Springs Silk
      7 (4)
      Equiano Springs J: Graham Lee 5/2F
    2. Buccaneers Vault Silk
      9 (6)
      Buccaneers Vault J: Jane Elliott 3 11/2
    3. Upstaging Silk
      8 (8)
      Upstaging J: Barry McHugh 22/1
    4. Pipers Note Silk
      4 (1)
      Pipers Note J: Jack Garritty 8/1
    5. Big Les Silk
      5 (2)
      Big Les J: Luke Morris 8/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: nk, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

16:35 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Flying Raconteur Silk
    7 (7)
    Flying Raconteur t J: Lewis Edmunds 13/2
  2. Salam Zayed Silk
    6 (2)
    Salam Zayed J: Paul Hanagan 5/1
  3. Morning Duel Silk
    4 (1)
    Morning Duel t J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1J
    1. Curfewed Silk
      11 (4)
      Curfewed p J: Luke Morris 14/1
    2. Zafaranah Silk
      5 (9)
      Zafaranah J: Rob Hornby 4/1J
    3. Shouranour Silk
      9 (5)
      Shouranour p J: Conor McGovern 3 16/1
    4. Abushamah Silk
      8 (6)
      Abushamah J: Jack Garritty 10/1
    5. Diviner Silk
      10 (3)
      Diviner J: Jane Elliott 3 20/1
    6. New Look Silk
      3 (8)
      New Look p J: David Allan 9/1
    7. Roller Silk
      1 (10)
      Roller p J: Shane Gray 10/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 1, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Clearance Silk
    3 (4)
    Clearance J: Graham Lee EvensF
  2. Buyer Beware Silk
    2 (2)
    Buyer Beware v J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1
  3. Rockliffe Silk
    5 (3)
    Rockliffe J: Paul Hanagan 11/1
    1. Uptown Funk Silk
      1 (6)
      Uptown Funk p J: Shane Gray 4/1
    2. Simul Amicis Silk
      6 (5)
      Simul Amicis J: Nathan Evans 14/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 2 1/4, 5, 16
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Good Job Power Silk
    2 (7)
    Good Job Power J: Pat Dobbs 9/4F
  2. Light The Fuse Silk
    1 (3)
    Light The Fuse J: Harrison Shaw 5 5/2
  3. Krishmaya Silk
    7 (5)
    Krishmaya J: Rhiain Ingram 5 25/1
    1. Timon Silk
      6 (2)
      Timon p J: Franny Norton 11/4
    2. Geepower Silk
      5 (4)
      Geepower b J: James Sullivan 14/1
    3. Speed Dating Silk
      3 (6)
      Speed Dating J: Aled Beech 7 10/1
    4. Shani Silk
      4 (1)
      Shani J: Liam Jones 14/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3/4, 4, 1/2
Runners: 7

14:45 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Gold Souk Silk
    2 (3)
    Gold Souk J: Franny Norton 5/2
  2. South Coast Silk
    8 (7)
    South Coast J: Hector Crouch 4/1
  3. Baptism Silk
    1 (1)
    Baptism J: Robert Havlin 7/4F
    1. Sky Flyer Silk
      5 (4)
      Sky Flyer J: Harry Bentley 11/1
    2. Red For All Silk
      4 (5)
      Red For All J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    3. Today Power Silk
      6 (8)
      Today Power J: Sean Levey 33/1
    4. Moulmein Silk
      3 (6)
      Moulmein J: Jason Watson 12/1
    5. Noafence Silk
      7 (2)
      Noafence J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

15:15 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Mokaatil Silk
    4 (7)
    Mokaatil p J: Angus Villiers 7 10/1
  2. Count Otto Silk
    3 (3)
    Count Otto h J: Pat Dobbs 5/1
  3. Little Boy Blue Silk
    1 (6)
    Little Boy Blue h J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 7/2
    1. Thegreatestshowman Silk
      5 (2)
      Thegreatestshowman J: Jack Mitchell 11/4F
    2. Dizzy G Silk
      7 (4)
      Dizzy G J: Harrison Shaw 5 9/2
    3. Poyle Vinnie Silk
      2 (1)
      Poyle Vinnie p J: James Sullivan 9/2
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Peace Prevails Silk
    7 (2)
    Peace Prevails p J: Isobel Francis 7 7/4F
  2. Mullarkey Silk
    8 (8)
    Mullarkey t J: Kieren Fox 5/1
  3. Junoesque Silk
    2 (6)
    Junoesque p J: Hector Crouch 5/1
    1. Ban Shoof Silk
      5 (4)
      Ban Shoof b J: Adam Kirby 4/1
    2. Hatsaway Silk
      9 (5)
      Hatsaway p J: Paddy Bradley 3 20/1
    3. Jawshan Silk
      6 (1)
      Jawshan p J: Andrea Atzeni 5/1
    4. Takbeer Silk
      1 (7)
      Takbeer p J: Charles Bishop 33/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Boyle
Distances: 1/2, nk, 3
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Key Player Silk
    2 (1)
    Key Player p J: Charles Bishop 8/1
  2. Juanito Chico Silk
    9 (2)
    Juanito Chico p J: David Probert 7/1
  3. Highland Acclaim Silk
    8 (11)
    Highland Acclaim J: Harry Bentley 13/2
    1. Black Medick Silk
      10 (7)
      Black Medick J: Hector Crouch 25/1
    2. Maksab Silk
      3 (9)
      Maksab J: Scott McCullagh 5 7/1
    3. Swift Approval Silk
      1 (4)
      Swift Approval J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2F
    4. Mamillius Silk
      4 (3)
      Mamillius J: Pat Cosgrave 11/2
    5. Dream Catching Silk
      6 (6)
      Dream Catching b J: William Carver 5 11/2
    6. Kachumba Silk
      5 (5)
      Kachumba J: Adam Kirby 9/1
    7. Mujassam Silk
      7 (8)
      Mujassam b J: Cieren Fallon 5 12/1
    8. Incentive Silk
      11 (10)
      Incentive p J: Liam Keniry 25/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 11

16:55 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Isle Of Wolves Silk
    5 (2)
    Isle Of Wolves J: Pat Cosgrave EvensF
  2. Duke Of North Silk
    7 (8)
    Duke Of North p J: Isobel Francis 7 10/1
  3. Couldn't Could She Silk
    3 (6)
    Couldn't Could She J: Charlie Bennett 9/1
    1. Grange Walk Silk
      4 (3)
      Grange Walk J: Tom Marquand 4/1
    2. Sweet Nature Silk
      8 (5)
      Sweet Nature J: Megan Nicholls 3 16/1
    3. Maroc Silk
      1 (1)
      Maroc p J: Charles Bishop 5/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Boyle
Distances: 2 3/4, shd, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

17:25 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Sirius Slew Silk
    1 (4)
    Sirius Slew p J: Cieren Fallon 5 9/2
  2. Poet's Magic Silk
    8 (9)
    Poet's Magic J: David Probert 7/1
  3. Threefeetfromgold Silk
    3 (7)
    Threefeetfromgold h J: Hector Crouch 12/1
    1. Arriba De Toda Silk
      13 (13)
      Arriba De Toda J: James Sullivan 10/1
    2. Paddy's Pursuit Silk
      9 (15)
      Paddy's Pursuit J: Thomas Greatrex 5 50/1
    3. Aubretia Silk
      2 (11)
      Aubretia J: Pat Dobbs 15/2
    4. Lady Monica Silk
      7 (1)
      Lady Monica J: Royston Ffrench 12/1
    5. Moon Artist Silk
      15 (5)
      Moon Artist J: Rhiain Ingram 5 33/1
    6. Break Of Day Silk
      11 (3)
      Break Of Day b J: Tom Marquand 4/1F
    7. Harbour Times Silk
      14 (6)
      Harbour Times J: Isobel Francis 7 16/1
    8. Confab Silk
      10 (2)
      Confab J: Pat Cosgrave 33/1
    9. Geneva Spur Silk
      5 (8)
      Geneva Spur J: Andrea Atzeni 11/2
    10. Crimson Kiss Silk
      12 (10)
      Crimson Kiss p J: Charlie Bennett 33/1
    11. Recuerdame Silk
      4 (14)
      Recuerdame J: Adam Kirby 12/1
Winning Trainer: Alan Bailey
Distances: nk, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Bath

Full Result
  1. Cotton Club Silk
    2 (3)
    Cotton Club J: Marco Ghiani 100/30
  2. Sacred Sprite Silk
    3 (5)
    Sacred Sprite J: Georgia Dobie 5/6F
  3. Contingency Fee Silk
    4 (4)
    Contingency Fee hp J: Grace McEntee 3/1
    1. Lady Natasha Silk
      5 (2)
      Lady Natasha t J: Luke Bacon 3 66/1
    2. Silver Character Silk
      1 (1)
      Silver Character b J: Ella McCain 16/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 13, 15, 12
Runners: 5

17:20 Bath

Full Result
  1. Aryaaf Silk
    3 (5)
    Aryaaf J: Jim Crowley 6/4F
  2. Prissy Missy Silk
    5 (3)
    Prissy Missy J: David Egan 7/2
  3. Airbrush Silk
    2 (2)
    Airbrush J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
    1. Call Me Cheers Silk
      4 (6)
      Call Me Cheers J: Kieran Shoemark 8/1
    2. Execlusive Silk
      1 (1)
      Execlusive J: Adam McNamara 12/1
    3. Walton Thorns Silk
      6 (4)
      Walton Thorns J: Martin Dwyer 20/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Crisford
Distances: 3/4, shd, 2
Runners: 6

17:50 Bath

Full Result
  1. Tell William Silk
    4 (1)
    Tell William b J: Martin Dwyer 7/1
  2. Lucky Number Silk
    3 (3)
    Lucky Number J: Georgia Cox 3 2/1J
  3. Conspiritor Silk
    2 (2)
    Conspiritor J: Kieran Shoemark 2/1J
    1. Abr Al Hudood Silk
      1 (5)
      Abr Al Hudood J: Oisin Murphy 5/2
    2. Lolita Pulido Silk
      5 (4)
      Lolita Pulido J: Georgia Dobie 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Marcus Tregoning
Distances: 1/2, 6, 3 1/2
Runners: 5

18:20 Bath

Full Result
  1. Alandalos Silk
    2 (1)
    Alandalos J: Jim Crowley 4/6F
  2. Brown Honey Silk
    3 (3)
    Brown Honey J: Sean Levey 7/1
  3. Lady Dauphin Silk
    1 (2)
    Lady Dauphin J: Stevie Donohoe 4/1
    1. Love Explodes Silk
      5 (4)
      Love Explodes J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    2. Little Lady Luck Silk
      4 (5)
      Little Lady Luck J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: nk, 2, 1 1/4
Runners: 5

18:50 Bath

Full Result
  1. Valentine Mist Silk
    10 (3)
    Valentine Mist J: Sophie Ralston 5 100/1
  2. Frantical Silk
    7 (4)
    Frantical J: Elisha Whittington 7 8/1
  3. Taurean Dancer Silk
    1 (7)
    Taurean Dancer J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    1. Khaan Silk
      5 (6)
      Khaan J: Martin Dwyer 3/1F
    2. Sussex Girl Silk
      6 (8)
      Sussex Girl J: Franny Norton 7/1
    3. War Of Succession Silk
      2 (5)
      War Of Succession J: Marco Ghiani 7 7/2
    4. Puzzle Cache Silk
      8 (2)
      Puzzle Cache b J: Joey Haynes 33/1
    5. Rocksette Silk
      3 (10)
      Rocksette h J: Toby Eley 5 20/1
    6. Prerogative Silk
      9 (1)
      Prerogative p J: David Egan 8/1
    7. Buzz Lightyere Silk
      4 (9)
      Buzz Lightyere b J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
Winning Trainer: James Grassick
Distances: 1, 1/2, nk
Runners: 10

19:20 Bath

Full Result
  1. Whisper Aloud Silk
    1 (2)
    Whisper Aloud J: Oisin Murphy 1/4F
  2. Zaula Silk
    5 (5)
    Zaula J: David Egan 5/1
  3. Bithiah Silk
    3 (4)
    Bithiah J: Sean Levey 5/1
    1. Del's Edge Silk
      4 (3)
      Del's Edge J: William Cox 3 33/1
    2. Welsh Warrior Silk
      2 (1)
      Welsh Warrior J: John Fahy 50/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 8, 5, 2 1/4
Runners: 5

19:50 Bath

Full Result
  1. Awsaaf Silk
    2 (2)
    Awsaaf ht J: Franny Norton 5/1
  2. Thegreyvtrain Silk
    7 (5)
    Thegreyvtrain J: Marco Ghiani 7 9/2
  3. Princely Silk
    5 (4)
    Princely J: Martin Dwyer 11/8F
    1. Essaka Silk
      4 (6)
      Essaka J: Sophie Ralston 5 10/1
    2. Haveoneyerself Silk
      6 (1)
      Haveoneyerself p J: Darragh Keenan 3 9/1
    3. Arzaak Silk
      1 (3)
      Arzaak b J: David Egan 12/1
    4. Perfect Charm Silk
      3 (7)
      Perfect Charm b J: Oisin Murphy 9/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Wigham
Distances: 1/2, 6, 3/4
Runners: 7

17:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Red Treble Silk
    2 (3)
    Red Treble h J: Cam Hardie 7/2
  2. Rosardo Senorita Silk
    4 (4)
    Rosardo Senorita J: Andrew Breslin 5 6/4F
  3. Handlebars Silk
    1 (2)
    Handlebars J: Joe Fanning 3/1
    1. Dancing Leopard Silk
      3 (1)
      Dancing Leopard J: Ben Curtis 7/2
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, 7
Runners: 4

17:30 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Out Of Breath Silk
    2 (2)
    Out Of Breath J: Sam James 100/30
  2. Never Said Nothing Silk
    6 (3)
    Never Said Nothing J: Ben Robinson 10/1
  3. Rusalka Silk
    5 (4)
    Rusalka J: Duran Fentiman 6/1
    1. Spanish Time Silk
      1 (1)
      Spanish Time J: Jason Hart 3/1F
    2. Baileys Prayer Silk
      7 (7)
      Baileys Prayer J: Sean Davis 3 10/1
    3. Percy Green Silk
      4 (5)
      Percy Green J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    4. Interrupted Dream Silk
      3 (6)
      Interrupted Dream J: Joe Fanning 6/1
Winning Trainer: Grant Tuer
Distances: 1 1/4, 3, 3 1/4
Runners: 7

18:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Echo Of Lightning Silk
    4 (9)
    Echo Of Lightning p J: Ben Curtis 18/1
  2. Robben Rainbow Silk
    7 (2)
    Robben Rainbow J: Jason Hart 12/1
  3. Be Bold Silk
    6 (4)
    Be Bold b J: Rowan Scott 3 10/1
    1. Our Charlie Brown Silk
      1 (5)
      Our Charlie Brown p J: Danny Redmond 5 11/8F
    2. Let Right Be Done Silk
      11 (1)
      Let Right Be Done hb J: Andrew Mullen 28/1
    3. Tellovoi Silk
      10 (6)
      Tellovoi p J: Paddy Mathers 40/1
    4. Fascinating Spirit Silk
      8 (12)
      Fascinating Spirit tv J: Sean Davis 3 14/1
    5. Forever A Lady Silk
      3 (10)
      Forever A Lady J: Joe Fanning 8/1
    6. Etikaal Silk
      2 (11)
      Etikaal J: Sam James 15/2
    7. Colour Contrast Silk
      5 (8)
      Colour Contrast b J: Jamie Gormley 8/1
    8. Spenny's Lass Silk
      9 (7)
      Spenny's Lass p J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    9. Bareed Silk
      12 (3)
      Bareed p J: Andrew Breslin 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 3 1/4, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

18:30 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Ventura Royal Silk
    10 (2)
    Ventura Royal h J: Robbie Downey 11/1
  2. How Bizarre Silk
    1 (9)
    How Bizarre J: David Nolan 9/2J
  3. Whatwouldyouknow Silk
    5 (7)
    Whatwouldyouknow J: Paul Mulrennan 9/2J
    1. Ghayyar Silk
      6 (8)
      Ghayyar tp J: Danny Redmond 5 13/2
    2. Zeshov Silk
      7 (6)
      Zeshov p J: Rowan Scott 3 16/1
    3. Straight Ash Silk
      9 (1)
      Straight Ash J: Ben Robinson 7/1
    4. Jacob Black Silk
      4 (3)
      Jacob Black v J: Joe Fanning 12/1
    5. Battle Of Marathon Silk
      2 (4)
      Battle Of Marathon p J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    6. Lucky Violet Silk
      11 (5)
      Lucky Violet h J: Jamie Gormley 7/1
    7. Dark Devil Silk
      8 (10)
      Dark Devil p J: Sean Davis 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/4, 3
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Thornaby Princess Silk
    13 (9)
    Thornaby Princess p J: Tom Eaves 28/1
  2. Corton Lass Silk
    11 (12)
    Corton Lass J: Joe Fanning 20/1
  3. Zeb City Silk
    10 (1)
    Zeb City J: Ben Curtis 14/1
    1. Super Florence Silk
      3 (14)
      Super Florence h J: Jamie Gormley 13/2
    2. Star Cracker Silk
      9 (7)
      Star Cracker p J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
    3. Lord Of The Glen Silk
      5 (2)
      Lord Of The Glen v J: Paddy Mathers 12/1
    4. Mr Shelby Silk
      1 (10)
      Mr Shelby p J: Sean Davis 3 7/1
    5. Jeffrey Harris Silk
      4 (11)
      Jeffrey Harris t J: Corey Madden 7 4/1
    6. Lady Joanna Vassa Silk
      12 (5)
      Lady Joanna Vassa b J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
    7. Bronze Beau Silk
      2 (6)
      Bronze Beau tp J: Faye McManoman 5 18/1
    8. War Ensign Silk
      6 (8)
      War Ensign p J: Jason Hart 11/4F
    9. Raise A Billion Silk
      14 (4)
      Raise A Billion J: Connor Murtagh 3 50/1
    10. Angel Eyes Silk
      8 (3)
      Angel Eyes J: Danny Brock 18/1
Winning Trainer: Jason Ward
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

19:30 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Muhallab Silk
    8 (5)
    Muhallab J: Andrew Mullen 3/1
  2. Jack Randall Silk
    4 (6)
    Jack Randall J: Duran Fentiman 11/4F
  3. God Of Dreams Silk
    5 (11)
    God Of Dreams J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    1. Sharrabang Silk
      6 (9)
      Sharrabang J: Cam Hardie 5/1
    2. Lethal Laura Silk
      9 (7)
      Lethal Laura J: Paddy Mathers 10/1
    3. Spotton Silk
      10 (2)
      Spotton J: Rowan Scott 3 16/1
    4. Blank Canvas Silk
      3 (8)
      Blank Canvas J: Joe Fanning 8/1
    5. Darwina Silk
      7 (1)
      Darwina h J: Jason Hart 10/1
    6. Hunters Step Silk
      11 (10)
      Hunters Step J: Andrew Breslin 5 50/1
    7. Hanati Silk
      2 (3)
      Hanati J: Ben Robinson 25/1
    8. Miss Maben Silk
      12 (4)
      Miss Maben J: Jamie Gormley 40/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Nicholls
Distances: 2 1/4, 3, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Mutamaded Silk
    1 (5)
    Mutamaded J: Paul Mulrennan 9/2
  2. Four Kingdoms Silk
    2 (4)
    Four Kingdoms J: Paddy Mathers 9/2
  3. Acclamatio Silk
    6 (6)
    Acclamatio t J: Ben Curtis 9/4F
    1. Low Profile Silk
      7 (7)
      Low Profile p J: Rowan Scott 3 11/1
    2. Maulesden May Silk
      4 (3)
      Maulesden May J: Sean Davis 3 12/1
    3. Cape Islay Silk
      3 (2)
      Cape Islay J: Joe Fanning 11/4
    4. An Fear Ciuin Silk
      5 (1)
      An Fear Ciuin J: Jamie Gormley 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: 2, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

17:10 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Waitnsee Silk
    15
    Waitnsee J: Darragh O'Keeffe 4/1
  2. Baily Thunder Silk
    2
    Baily Thunder tp J: Katie O'Farrell 2 3/1
  3. Father Ailbe Silk
    1
    Father Ailbe J: Conor McNamara 4 15/8F
    1. Hesamanofhisword Silk
      4
      Hesamanofhisword J: Adam Short 7/1
    2. Costly Diamond Silk
      11
      Costly Diamond J: Paul Cawley 4 20/1
    3. Tibbie And Me Silk
      13
      Tibbie And Me J: Sean O'Keeffe 4 66/1
    4. Cozziemodo Silk
      3
      Cozziemodo tp J: Mr Alan King 4 66/1
    5. Singirishmansing Silk
      5
      Singirishmansing t J: Ricky Doyle 33/1
    6. Beechmount Maisie Silk
      9
      Beechmount Maisie J: Tommy Brett 4 10/1
    7. The Reanie Rocks Silk
      6
      The Reanie Rocks J: Jordan Canavan 4 66/1
    8. Coming Good Dany Silk
      10
      Coming Good Dany J: Gavin Brouder 4 25/1
    9. Valichad Silk
      8
      Valichad J: Frank Hayes 4 33/1
    10. Time Won't Wait Silk
      14
      Time Won't Wait J: Stephen Gray 33/1
    11. Kalanisi Pearl Silk
      12
      Kalanisi Pearl J: J B Kane 2 50/1
Winning Trainer: John Patrick Ryan
Distances: 24, 5, 11
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:40 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Bothar Dubh Silk
    7
    Bothar Dubh J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 4/1F
  2. Nibblers Charm Silk
    10
    Nibblers Charm t J: Donal McInerney 5/1
  3. Lady In Lavender Silk
    6
    Lady In Lavender h J: D G Hogan 9/2
    1. Antimatter Silk
      5
      Antimatter p J: Katie O'Farrell 5 12/1
    2. Walking In Memphis Silk
      4
      Walking In Memphis J: Jonathan Moore 9/2
    3. Let The Heirs Walk Silk
      2
      Let The Heirs Walk J: Sean Flanagan 11/2
    4. Monbeg Chit Chat Silk
      3
      Monbeg Chit Chat p J: Hugh Morgan 7 14/1
    5. Castlehume Silk
      9
      Castlehume b J: Adam Short 5 16/1
    6. Falak Silk
      1
      Falak J: Kevin Brogan 7 11/1
    7. All The Chimneys Silk
      8
      All The Chimneys J: David Mullins 18/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Queally
Distances: hd, 7, 6 1/2
Runners: 10

18:10 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Happy Jacky Silk
    10
    Happy Jacky J: Donal McInerney 5/2F
  2. Youngnedofthehill Silk
    7
    Youngnedofthehill ht J: Robbie Power 11/2
  3. Sizing Malbay Silk
    6
    Sizing Malbay J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 8/1
    1. Oh'herewego Silk
      3
      Oh'herewego p J: Ricky Doyle 5 33/1
    2. Kansas Kid Silk
      9
      Kansas Kid t J: Paul Cawley 7 5/1
    3. Benefit Run Silk
      4
      Benefit Run J: L P Dempsey 12/1
    4. Baby Bellini Silk
      13
      Baby Bellini tp J: Jonathan Moore 25/1
    5. Pat Coyne Silk
      2
      Pat Coyne J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 9/1
    6. Crafty Codger Silk
      12
      Crafty Codger p J: David Mullins 20/1
    7. Hugh Divots Silk
      14
      Hugh Divots J: Conor Orr 5 33/1
    8. Aspire To Fly Silk
      11
      Aspire To Fly h J: Mr S Cavanagh 7 25/1
    9. Derby De Thaix Silk
      5
      Derby De Thaix t J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    10. Chief Of Panama Silk
      1
      Chief Of Panama p J: Trevor Ryan 7 33/1
    11. Hickey's Rock Silk
      8
      Hickey's Rock tp J: Andrew Ring 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ray Hackett
Distances: 9, 1 1/2, shd
Runners: 14

18:40 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Northern Emperor Silk
    16
    Northern Emperor tp J: Adam Short 5 20/1
  2. Le Hachette Silk
    4
    Le Hachette J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 11/4
  3. She'stherightone Silk
    3
    She'stherightone J: Hugh Morgan 7 12/1
    1. Divin Desir Silk
      15
      Divin Desir J: Sean Flanagan 16/1
    2. Humps And Bumps Silk
      13
      Humps And Bumps J: Andrew Ring 14/1
    3. Betterask JJ Silk
      12
      Betterask JJ tb J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 14/1
    4. Herbiegoesbananas Silk
      2
      Herbiegoesbananas J: Paul Townend 9/4F
    5. Monsieur Bagot Silk
      7
      Monsieur Bagot t J: Jonathan Moore 14/1
    6. Spittal Field Silk
      11
      Spittal Field J: Donagh Meyler 33/1
    7. Shantelle Silk
      9
      Shantelle J: Katie O'Farrell 5 4/1
    8. El Vasco Silk
      1
      El Vasco J: Ricky Doyle 5 33/1
    9. Rebel Cry Silk
      14
      Rebel Cry tp J: Denis O'Regan 33/1
    10. Ereforagudtime Silk
      8
      Ereforagudtime J: Paul Cawley 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: V T O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 14, 8 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 6

19:10 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Moon Over Germany Silk
    3
    Moon Over Germany J: Rachael Blackmore 13/8F
  2. Ordinary World Silk
    4
    Ordinary World J: Sean Flanagan 7/2
  3. The West's Awake Silk
    5
    The West's Awake p J: Robbie Power 5/1
    1. Listen Dear Silk
      6
      Listen Dear J: Paul Townend 5/2
    2. Carrig Cathal Silk
      2
      Carrig Cathal t J: Danny Mullins 25/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 4 3/4, 29, 3 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

19:40 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Ozzie's Way Silk
    3
    Ozzie's Way t J: Andrew Ring 7/1
  2. Askann Silk
    6
    Askann b J: Simon Torrens 7 10/1
  3. Aherlow Silk
    1
    Aherlow J: Rachael Blackmore 11/8F
    1. Aasleagh Dawn Silk
      5
      Aasleagh Dawn J: Jonathan Moore 100/30
    2. Madaboy Cross Silk
      7
      Madaboy Cross J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 20/1
    3. Generator City Silk
      2
      Generator City p J: Paul Cawley 7 4/1
    4. Kos Silk
      8
      Kos J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 1 1/2, 5 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

20:10 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Rescue Package Silk
    7
    Rescue Package J: Mr L J McGuinness 7 7/1
  2. Fairyhill Run Silk
    2
    Fairyhill Run J: Mr D G Lavery 3 10/1
  3. Suvretta Silk
    9
    Suvretta J: Mr P W Mullins 4/7F
    1. Could Be Trouble Silk
      1
      Could Be Trouble J: Mr Derek O'Connor 4/1
    2. Karla Martina Silk
      5
      Karla Martina h J: Mr R Deegan 5 33/1
    3. Singing Tree Silk
      8
      Singing Tree J: Mr J J Codd 8/1
    4. Larkhill Lady Silk
      6
      Larkhill Lady J: Mr John James O'Neill 7 14/1
    5. Ink And Rain Silk
      3
      Ink And Rain t J: Mr T Hamilton 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Mullins
Distances: 2, nk, 4 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

12:50 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Gold Lake Silk
    14 (4)
    Gold Lake J: Antoine Hamelin 13/1
  2. Charnock Richard Silk
    13 (10)
    Charnock Richard b J: Cristian Demuro 9/1
  3. Waleed Silk
    2 (13)
    Waleed J: Pierre Bazire 14/1
    1. Caliste Silk
      9 (6)
      Caliste p J: Christophe Soumillon 10/1
    2. Mascalino Silk
      12 (9)
      Mascalino J: Aurelien Lemaitre 18/1
    3. Ascot Spirit Silk
      8 (7)
      Ascot Spirit J: Mickael Barzalona 67/10
    4. Saint Pois Silk
      15 (15)
      Saint Pois J: Tony Piccone 16/1
    5. Degrisement Silk
      5 (11)
      Degrisement J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 13/2F
    6. Greyway Silk
      6 (8)
      Greyway b J: Alexandre Chesneau