13:45 Bath

Full Result
  1. Tawaafoq Silk
    6 (3)
    Tawaafoq h J: Finley Marsh 3 11/1
  2. Catheadans Fury Silk
    3 (9)
    Catheadans Fury t J: George Wood 28/1
  3. Harry Beau Silk
    1 (2)
    Harry Beau tb J: Harry Bentley 9/2
    1. Papa Delta Silk
      7 (10)
      Papa Delta J: George Downing 4/1
    2. Red Tycoon Silk
      4 (15)
      Red Tycoon b J: Hector Crouch 12/1
    3. Wotadoll Silk
      2 (11)
      Wotadoll J: Sebastian Woods 5 9/4F
    4. Cauthen Silk
      11 (16)
      Cauthen J: Pat Dobbs 10/1
    5. Amberine Silk
      15 (13)
      Amberine J: Eoin Walsh 20/1
    6. Burauq Silk
      16 (1)
      Burauq J: Raul Da Silva 66/1
    7. Jaganory Silk
      9 (5)
      Jaganory v J: Callum Shepherd 14/1
    8. Toolatetodelegate Silk
      13 (8)
      Toolatetodelegate tp J: Trevor Whelan 25/1
    9. Grandstand Silk
      12 (12)
      Grandstand J: Luke Morris 33/1
    10. Spring Holly Silk
      17 (6)
      Spring Holly J: Jimmy Quinn 100/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Wintle
Distances: hd, nk, hd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

14:15 Bath

Full Result
  1. Brad The Brief Silk
    4 (8)
    Brad The Brief J: David Probert 8/1
  2. Sand Diego Silk
    7 (1)
    Sand Diego J: Pat Dobbs 9/4
  3. Tommy Rock Silk
    8 (9)
    Tommy Rock J: Adam Kirby 2/1F
    1. Big Impact Silk
      3 (5)
      Big Impact J: Eoin Walsh 25/1
    2. Barking Mad Silk
      2 (6)
      Barking Mad J: Harry Bentley 25/1
    3. Falconidae Silk
      9 (4)
      Falconidae J: Sean Levey 8/1
    4. Aweemaweh Silk
      1 (7)
      Aweemaweh J: Charles Bishop 5/1
    5. Calbuco Silk
      5 (11)
      Calbuco J: Hector Crouch 100/1
    6. Force Of Impact Silk
      6 (10)
      Force Of Impact J: Luke Morris 20/1
    7. Handful Of Gold Silk
      10 (2)
      Handful Of Gold J: John Fahy 100/1
    8. Lady Florence Silk
      11 (3)
      Lady Florence J: Jimmy Quinn 100/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, hd
Runners: 11

14:50 Bath

Full Result
  1. Champs De Reves Silk
    7 (8)
    Champs De Reves J: Megan Nicholls 3 13/2
  2. Carp Kid Silk
    5 (4)
    Carp Kid p J: Finley Marsh 3 8/1
  3. Greeley Silk
    8 (2)
    Greeley p J: David Egan 7/1
    1. Let Rip Silk
      2 (5)
      Let Rip J: Adam Kirby 5/2F
    2. El Picador Silk
      6 (6)
      El Picador v J: Pat Dobbs 5/1
    3. Gallatin Silk
      9 (9)
      Gallatin J: David Probert 7/2
    4. Livvys Dream Silk
      1 (1)
      Livvys Dream h J: Callum Shepherd 7/1
    5. Gendarme Silk
      3 (7)
      Gendarme b J: Sebastian Woods 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Blake
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 5
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Bath

Full Result
  1. Amplify Silk
    5 (4)
    Amplify J: Harry Bentley 3/1
  2. Secretfact Silk
    9 (8)
    Secretfact J: Jimmy Quinn 12/1
  3. Heritage Silk
    1 (1)
    Heritage p J: Adam Kirby 2/1F
    1. The Daley Express Silk
      2 (3)
      The Daley Express J: David Probert 7/2
    2. Little Legs Silk
      6 (9)
      Little Legs J: Harry Russell 7 16/1
    3. Line Of Reason Silk
      3 (6)
      Line Of Reason J: Luke Morris 7/1
    4. Glory Fighter Silk
      8 (7)
      Glory Fighter J: Gerald Mosse 22/1
    5. Laith Alareen Silk
      4 (5)
      Laith Alareen t J: Dougie Costello 25/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Meehan
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Bath

Full Result
  1. Road To Paris Silk
    8 (5)
    Road To Paris p J: Luke Morris 4/7F
  2. Rosie Royale Silk
    6 (1)
    Rosie Royale J: George Wood 8/1
  3. Hope Is High Silk
    5 (9)
    Hope Is High J: J F Egan 7/1
    1. Borak Silk
      2 (6)
      Borak p J: Joshua Bryan 3 25/1
    2. Filament Of Gold Silk
      9 (2)
      Filament Of Gold b J: David Probert 16/1
    3. Becky Sharp Silk
      10 (7)
      Becky Sharp b J: Charlie Bennett 12/1
    4. Conkering Hero Silk
      1 (4)
      Conkering Hero J: Scott McCullagh 5 16/1
    5. Swordbill Silk
      4 (8)
      Swordbill p J: Adam Kirby 7/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1/2, hd, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

16:40 Bath

Full Result
  1. Zefferino Silk
    9 (1)
    Zefferino t J: George Wood 8/1
  2. Sir Plato Silk
    1 (10)
    Sir Plato v J: Finley Marsh 3 5/1
  3. Cuttin' Edge Silk
    3 (5)
    Cuttin' Edge J: Harry Bentley 7/4F
    1. Accomplice Silk
      10 (9)
      Accomplice J: Charlie Bennett 16/1
    2. Takeonefortheteam Silk
      4 (2)
      Takeonefortheteam J: Liam Jones 10/1
    3. Mabo Silk
      13 (3)
      Mabo b J: J F Egan 20/1
    4. Red Gunner Silk
      12 (6)
      Red Gunner J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    5. Mister Musicmaster Silk
      8 (14)
      Mister Musicmaster J: Megan Nicholls 3 16/1
    6. Edge Silk
      11 (4)
      Edge b J: David Probert 12/1
    7. Outer Space Silk
      2 (7)
      Outer Space p J: William Cox 3 20/1
    8. Medici Moon Silk
      14 (13)
      Medici Moon p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 25/1
    9. Gates Pass Silk
      7 (12)
      Gates Pass ht J: Trevor Whelan 20/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Bosley
Distances: shd, nk, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

17:15 Bath

Full Result
  1. Union Rose Silk
    5 (5)
    Union Rose v J: Raul Da Silva 4/1
  2. Naadirr Silk
    2 (2)
    Naadirr v J: Dougie Costello 13/2
  3. La Fortuna Silk
    10 (8)
    La Fortuna t J: Callum Shepherd 6/1
    1. Little Palaver Silk
      7 (1)
      Little Palaver p J: Amelia Glass 7 6/1
    2. Storm Melody Silk
      1 (10)
      Storm Melody p J: Harry Bentley 5/1
    3. Pea Shooter Silk
      9 (7)
      Pea Shooter J: Harry Russell 7 20/1
    4. King Crimson Silk
      6 (4)
      King Crimson t J: Darragh Keenan 5 8/1
    5. George Dryden Silk
      8 (6)
      George Dryden J: Jack Mitchell 7/2F
Winning Trainer: Ronald Harris
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

13:55 York

Full Result
  1. Dakota Gold Silk
    3 (10)
    Dakota Gold J: Connor Beasley 4/1F
  2. Marnie James Silk
    6 (6)
    Marnie James J: Jamie Spencer 11/1
  3. Arecibo Silk
    9 (3)
    Arecibo J: Daniel Tudhope 11/1
    1. Makanah Silk
      14 (9)
      Makanah J: Paul Hanagan 40/1
    2. Watchable Silk
      11 (15)
      Watchable p J: Frankie Dettori 20/1
    3. A Momentofmadness Silk
      16 (7)
      A Momentofmadness h J: William Buick 22/1
    4. Orvar Silk
      19 (13)
      Orvar J: Jason Watson 14/1
    5. Tarboosh Silk
      1 (19)
      Tarboosh J: Tony Hamilton 33/1
    6. Justanotherbottle Silk
      15 (12)
      Justanotherbottle J: James Doyle 7/1
    7. Camacho Chief Silk
      7 (1)
      Camacho Chief J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
    8. Lord Riddiford Silk
      22 (11)
      Lord Riddiford J: Cieren Fallon 5 25/1
    9. Jabbarockie Silk
      17 (20)
      Jabbarockie J: Harrison Shaw 5 18/1
    10. Gunmetal Silk
      5 (4)
      Gunmetal J: Joe Fanning 8/1
    11. Duke Of Firenze Silk
      20 (5)
      Duke Of Firenze J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    12. Fool For You Silk
      18 (21)
      Fool For You J: P J McDonald 33/1
    13. Caspian Prince Silk
      4 (18)
      Caspian Prince tp J: Alistair Rawlinson 33/1
    14. Queen Of Desire Silk
      13 (22)
      Queen Of Desire J: Andrea Atzeni 25/1
    15. Foolaad Silk
      12 (8)
      Foolaad t J: Robert Winston 33/1
    16. Stone Of Destiny Silk
      8 (14)
      Stone Of Destiny J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    17. Mythmaker Silk
      10 (2)
      Mythmaker J: Jack Garritty 80/1
    18. Harome Silk
      21 (16)
      Harome J: Ben Curtis 40/1
    19. Final Venture Silk
      2 (17)
      Final Venture J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 3/4, shd, nk
Runners: 22

14:25 York

Full Result
  1. Valdermoro Silk
    8 (1)
    Valdermoro J: Tony Hamilton 9/2
  2. Harpocrates Silk
    3 (2)
    Harpocrates b J: Ryan Moore 7/1
  3. Ropey Guest Silk
    7 (6)
    Ropey Guest J: Tom Queally 25/1
    1. Vitalogy Silk
      9 (8)
      Vitalogy J: Donnacha O'Brien 9/2
    2. Morisco Silk
      5 (10)
      Morisco J: Richard Kingscote 28/1
    3. Persuasion Silk
      6 (4)
      Persuasion J: James Doyle 5/2F
    4. Yorkshire Gold Silk
      10 (9)
      Yorkshire Gold J: Andrea Atzeni 14/1
    5. Kingbrook Silk
      4 (3)
      Kingbrook J: Joe Fanning 6/1
    6. Ethic Silk
      2 (5)
      Ethic J: Tom Marquand 10/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 York

Full Result
  1. Logician Silk
    3 (2)
    Logician J: Frankie Dettori 10/11F
  2. Constantinople Silk
    1 (1)
    Constantinople J: Ryan Moore 5/2
  3. Norway Silk
    5 (5)
    Norway J: Donnacha O'Brien 10/1
    1. Jalmoud Silk
      2 (4)
      Jalmoud h J: William Buick 12/1
    2. Nayef Road Silk
      4 (3)
      Nayef Road J: Silvestre De Sousa 15/2
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 1 3/4, 7, 1 1/4
Runners: 5

15:35 York

Full Result
  1. Japan Silk
    8 (7)
    Japan J: Ryan Moore 5/1
  2. Crystal Ocean Silk
    2 (4)
    Crystal Ocean J: James Doyle 11/10F
  3. Elarqam Silk
    3 (2)
    Elarqam J: Jim Crowley 8/1
    1. King Of Comedy Silk
      9 (1)
      King Of Comedy J: Frankie Dettori 4/1
    2. Regal Reality Silk
      5 (8)
      Regal Reality J: Richard Kingscote 20/1
    3. Lord Glitters Silk
      4 (9)
      Lord Glitters J: Daniel Tudhope 25/1
    4. Circus Maximus Silk
      7 (6)
      Circus Maximus b J: Donnacha O'Brien 12/1
    5. Cheval Grand Silk
      1 (5)
      Cheval Grand J: Oisin Murphy 28/1
    6. Thundering Blue Silk
      6 (3)
      Thundering Blue J: Jason Watson 66/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: hd, 1, 3/4
Runners: 9

16:15 York

Full Result
  1. Eddystone Rock Silk
    6 (8)
    Eddystone Rock J: James Doyle 8/1
  2. Rare Groove Silk
    5 (13)
    Rare Groove J: P J McDonald 12/1
  3. Infrastructure Silk
    12 (15)
    Infrastructure J: Rob Hornby 10/1
    1. Melting Dew Silk
      14 (12)
      Melting Dew p J: Ryan Moore 16/1
    2. Carnwennan Silk
      10 (3)
      Carnwennan J: Stevie Donohoe 7/1
    3. Claire Underwood Silk
      17 (17)
      Claire Underwood J: Paddy Mathers 25/1
    4. Clever Cookie Silk
      9 (5)
      Clever Cookie J: Robert Winston 66/1
    5. Sleeping Lion Silk
      11 (1)
      Sleeping Lion J: Jamie Spencer 15/2
    6. Charles Kingsley Silk
      2 (9)
      Charles Kingsley J: Joe Fanning 8/1
    7. Blakeney Point Silk
      3 (2)
      Blakeney Point tb J: Jason Watson 14/1
    8. Mancini Silk
      8 (14)
      Mancini J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
    9. Dubawi Fifty Silk
      1 (6)
      Dubawi Fifty p J: Frankie Dettori 6/1F
    10. Makawee Silk
      13 (7)
      Makawee J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    11. My Reward Silk
      16 (11)
      My Reward J: Connor Beasley 50/1
    12. Blue Laureate Silk
      15 (16)
      Blue Laureate J: Paul Hanagan 20/1
    13. Bartholomeu Dias Silk
      4 (10)
      Bartholomeu Dias J: Kieran Shoemark 33/1
    14. Aircraft Carrier Silk
      7 (4)
      Aircraft Carrier v J: Jim Crowley 40/1
Winning Trainer: John Best
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 17

16:50 York

Full Result
  1. Owney Madden Silk
    16 (2)
    Owney Madden J: Rob Hornby 20/1
  2. Troubador Silk
    2 (7)
    Troubador J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
  3. Rose Of Kildare Silk
    9 (8)
    Rose Of Kildare J: Joe Fanning 18/1
    1. Monoski Silk
      1 (5)
      Monoski J: Silvestre De Sousa 14/1
    2. Hard Nut Silk
      11 (4)
      Hard Nut J: Ryan Moore 9/1
    3. Buhturi Silk
      7 (12)
      Buhturi J: Jim Crowley 20/1
    4. Oti Ma Boati Silk
      14 (6)
      Oti Ma Boati J: Chris Hayes 11/4F
    5. Separate Silk
      13 (11)
      Separate b J: Andrea Atzeni 25/1
    6. Born To Destroy Silk
      17 (19)
      Born To Destroy J: Martin Dwyer 33/1
    7. Streaker Silk
      22 (13)
      Streaker J: Josephine Gordon 100/1
    8. Praxeology Silk
      8 (9)
      Praxeology J: Frankie Dettori 8/1
    9. Vardon Flyer Silk
      18 (17)
      Vardon Flyer t J: Ben Curtis 33/1
    10. Hurstwood Silk
      6 (14)
      Hurstwood J: Daniel Tudhope 40/1
    11. Bill Neigh Silk
      5 (15)
      Bill Neigh J: Cieren Fallon 5 25/1
    12. Pop Dancer Silk
      4 (22)
      Pop Dancer J: Tony Hamilton 8/1
    13. Ventura Flame Silk
      19 (20)
      Ventura Flame J: Paul Hanagan 40/1
    14. Homespin Silk
      3 (21)
      Homespin J: James Doyle 12/1
    15. Otago Silk
      15 (16)
      Otago J: Hayley Turner 25/1
    16. Mr Jones And Me Silk
      20 (10)
      Mr Jones And Me J: Jane Elliott 3 33/1
    17. Malvern Silk
      10 (1)
      Malvern J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Martyn Meade
Distances: nk, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Deb's Delight Silk
    4 (6)
    Deb's Delight J: David Nolan 100/30
  2. Leapers Wood Silk
    9 (5)
    Leapers Wood J: Graham Lee 4/6F
  3. Dandy's Angel Silk
    10 (1)
    Dandy's Angel J: Sean Davis 3 25/1
    1. Lasting Legacy Silk
      11 (2)
      Lasting Legacy J: Michael Stainton 12/1
    2. Cassy O Silk
      3 (4)
      Cassy O J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
    3. Herbert Pocket Silk
      7 (12)
      Herbert Pocket J: David Allan 40/1
    4. Alioski Silk
      1 (10)
      Alioski J: Kevin Stott 7/1
    5. Honnold Silk
      8 (8)
      Honnold J: Connor Murtagh 3 80/1
    6. Get Boosting Silk
      5 (3)
      Get Boosting J: Shane Gray 33/1
    7. Somekindasuperstar Silk
      12 (7)
      Somekindasuperstar J: James Sullivan 66/1
    8. Bal Mal Silk
      2 (11)
      Bal Mal J: Jason Hart 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 3, 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Amaysmont Silk
    3 (8)
    Amaysmont J: Sean Davis 3 100/30F
  2. Alix James Silk
    2 (11)
    Alix James J: Jamie Gormley 9/2
  3. Ainsdale Silk
    1 (1)
    Ainsdale J: Clifford Lee 4/1
    1. Cruising Silk
      4 (10)
      Cruising J: David Nolan 8/1
    2. Hartswood Silk
      6 (4)
      Hartswood J: Connor Murtagh 3 14/1
    3. Dilithium Silk
      5 (2)
      Dilithium J: Kevin Stott 10/1
    4. Jerbourg Silk
      8 (6)
      Jerbourg J: David Allan 17/2
    5. Proclaimer Silk
      10 (12)
      Proclaimer J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    6. Angels Faces Silk
      11 (3)
      Angels Faces J: Sam James 7/1
    7. King Lenox Silk
      9 (7)
      King Lenox J: Rowan Scott 3 50/1
    8. Jems Bond Silk
      7 (5)
      Jems Bond J: Phil Dennis 100/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 4 1/2, 2 1/2, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Mina Velour Silk
    4 (5)
    Mina Velour h J: Graham Lee 6/1
  2. Autumn Flight Silk
    7 (8)
    Autumn Flight b J: David Allan 12/1
  3. Bedtime Bella Silk
    2 (9)
    Bedtime Bella v J: Sean Davis 3 9/2
    1. Popping Corks Silk
      10 (6)
      Popping Corks J: James Sullivan 33/1
    2. Kyllachy Castle Silk
      11 (10)
      Kyllachy Castle J: Cam Hardie 150/1
    3. Ugo Gregory Silk
      1 (3)
      Ugo Gregory J: Nathan Evans 11/4F
    4. Sarasota Bay Silk
      6 (2)
      Sarasota Bay v J: Robbie Downey 16/1
    5. Kolossus Silk
      3 (4)
      Kolossus J: David Nolan 9/2
    6. Princess Palliser Silk
      9 (7)
      Princess Palliser p J: Jason Hart 10/1
    7. Macs Blessings Silk
      8 (1)
      Macs Blessings b J: Gabriele Malune 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Bryan Smart
Distances: 1/2, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Music Society Silk
    5 (1)
    Music Society J: Nathan Evans 15/8F
  2. Stoney Lane Silk
    6 (6)
    Stoney Lane p J: Phil Dennis 4/1
  3. Four Wheel Drive Silk
    7 (8)
    Four Wheel Drive p J: Graham Lee 6/1
    1. Heath Charnock Silk
      2 (4)
      Heath Charnock J: Andrew Mullen 11/1
    2. Gracious John Silk
      1 (5)
      Gracious John J: Angus Villiers 7 12/1
    3. Manshood Silk
      4 (3)
      Manshood v J: Jason Hart 8/1
    4. Adam's Ale Silk
      8 (9)
      Adam's Ale p J: James Sullivan 50/1
    5. Bossipop Silk
      3 (2)
      Bossipop b J: Danny Redmond 5 14/1
    6. Militia Silk
      9 (7)
      Militia J: Connor Murtagh 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, hd
Runners: 9

16:25 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Navajo Pass Silk
    3 (8)
    Navajo Pass J: Graham Lee 2/1F
  2. Celestial Force Silk
    1 (3)
    Celestial Force J: Clifford Lee 6/1
  3. Contrebasse Silk
    5 (7)
    Contrebasse J: David Allan 8/1
    1. Grenadier Guard Silk
      4 (6)
      Grenadier Guard b J: Franny Norton 5/1
    2. Beechwood Jude Silk
      7 (5)
      Beechwood Jude J: Shane Gray 4/1
    3. Royal Flag Silk
      6 (2)
      Royal Flag J: Jason Hart 16/1
    4. Cormier Silk
      8 (1)
      Cormier J: Gabriele Malune 3 13/2
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: shd, 6, 6
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Royal Shaheen Silk
    4 (6)
    Royal Shaheen v J: Graham Lee 9/1
  2. Home Before Dusk Silk
    8 (5)
    Home Before Dusk J: Shane Gray 20/1
  3. Firewater Silk
    13 (15)
    Firewater p J: Sean Davis 3 9/1
    1. Remember Rocky Silk
      11 (1)
      Remember Rocky b J: Paula Muir 5 16/1
    2. Iconic Code Silk
      7 (9)
      Iconic Code J: Andrew Breslin 5 10/1
    3. Ghayyar Silk
      1 (7)
      Ghayyar tp J: Danny Redmond 5 11/2J
    4. Carey Street Silk
      14 (16)
      Carey Street J: Jason Hart 15/2
    5. Gworn Silk
      16 (2)
      Gworn J: Lewis Edmunds 28/1
    6. Najashee Silk
      2 (12)
      Najashee p J: Kevin Stott 18/1
    7. Spirit Of Sarwan Silk
      6 (13)
      Spirit Of Sarwan b J: Gabriele Malune 3 28/1
    8. Ventura Bay Silk
      15 (8)
      Ventura Bay J: Connor Murtagh 3 12/1
    9. Beverley Bullet Silk
      5 (14)
      Beverley Bullet p J: Phil Dennis 11/2J
    10. Chinese Spirit Silk
      9 (3)
      Chinese Spirit J: David Nolan 9/1
    11. Crimson Skies Silk
      12 (11)
      Crimson Skies J: Sam James 100/1
    12. Parole Silk
      3 (10)
      Parole t J: Rachel Richardson 14/1
    13. Guvenor's Choice Silk
      10 (4)
      Guvenor's Choice t J: James Sullivan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Alistair Whillans
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 16

17:25 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Sootability Silk
    8 (6)
    Sootability J: Sean Davis 3 3/1F
  2. Power Player Silk
    3 (9)
    Power Player J: Clifford Lee 8/1
  3. Mecca's Gift Silk
    2 (3)
    Mecca's Gift b J: Graham Lee 12/1
    1. Iron Mike Silk
      9 (5)
      Iron Mike J: Shane Gray 7/2
    2. Curfewed Silk
      7 (8)
      Curfewed p J: Cam Hardie 28/1
    3. My Boy Lewis Silk
      6 (1)
      My Boy Lewis p J: Kevin Stott 7/1
    4. Sir Victor Silk
      5 (11)
      Sir Victor b J: Franny Norton 8/1
    5. Juniors Fantasy Silk
      12 (10)
      Juniors Fantasy t J: Duran Fentiman 8/1
    6. Constant Silk
      1 (4)
      Constant v J: David Nolan 16/1
    7. Sesame Silk
      11 (12)
      Sesame J: Alistair Rawlinson 40/1
    8. Coco Motion Silk
      10 (7)
      Coco Motion J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2 3/4, shd, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:55 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Hugoigo Silk
    9 (2)
    Hugoigo p J: Miss Shannon Watts 20/1
  2. Frightened Rabbit Silk
    11 (5)
    Frightened Rabbit J: Miss Amy Collier 17/2
  3. Gravity Wave Silk
    1 (1)
    Gravity Wave p J: Miss Imogen Mathias 6/1
    1. Grandscape Silk
      4 (10)
      Grandscape v J: Miss Sophie Smith 20/1
    2. Bollin Ted Silk
      2 (3)
      Bollin Ted J: Miss Jessica Gillam 20/1
    3. Knightly Spirit Silk
      5 (9)
      Knightly Spirit J: Mr Eireann Cagney 3 40/1
    4. Excalibur Silk
      10 (8)
      Excalibur p J: Mr Aidan Macdonald 33/1
    5. Majeste Silk
      3 (12)
      Majeste J: Mr Matthew Ennis 8/1
    6. Lucky Icon Silk
      12 (11)
      Lucky Icon J: Mr Henry Newcombe 3 11/10F
    7. Can Can Sixty Two Silk
      6 (6)
      Can Can Sixty Two J: Miss Paige Hopper 3 33/1
    8. Iolani Silk
      7 (4)
      Iolani J: Miss Rachel Sharpe 3 11/2
    9. Bold Statement Silk
      8 (7)
      Bold Statement t J: Mr Thomas Greenwood 100/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 1/2, 3, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

14:10 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Camorra Silk
    1 (3)
    Camorra J: Colin Keane 11/4
  2. Delta Dawn Silk
    3 (1)
    Delta Dawn J: Seamie Heffernan 9/10F
  3. Grey Serge Silk
    4 (5)
    Grey Serge J: Tom Madden 3 9/1
    1. Brilliant Question Silk
      6 (4)
      Brilliant Question t J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    2. Yulong Pearlisland Silk
      5 (7)
      Yulong Pearlisland J: Shane Foley 12/1
    3. Celtic High King Silk
      2 (2)
      Celtic High King J: Wayne Lordan 8/1
    4. Gracias Madre Silk
      7 (6)
      Gracias Madre J: Leigh Roche 25/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 7

14:45 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Queen Amidala Silk
    10 (7)
    Queen Amidala J: Gary Carroll 11/4F
  2. Time Tunnel Silk
    11 (10)
    Time Tunnel v J: Oisin Orr 4/1
  3. Clockers Corner Silk
    3 (4)
    Clockers Corner J: Declan McDonogh 16/1
    1. Segenhoe Silk
      7 (11)
      Segenhoe J: Robbie Colgan 9/1
    2. Dance Jupiter Silk
      4 (9)
      Dance Jupiter J: W J Lee 16/1
    3. Calonne Silk
      2 (8)
      Calonne J: Colin Keane 7/2
    4. Made My Day Silk
      6 (2)
      Made My Day J: Wayne Lordan 4/1
    5. Be Fair Silk
      1 (5)
      Be Fair J: Aaron Mackay 10 50/1
    6. Latent Heat Silk
      5 (1)
      Latent Heat J: Killian Leonard 14/1
    7. Dromartin Silk
      9 (3)
      Dromartin J: Leigh Roche 25/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph G Murphy
Distances: 1/2, 2, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Dare To Flare Silk
    5 (2)
    Dare To Flare b J: Ben Coen 5 5/1F
  2. Njord Silk
    2 (16)
    Njord t J: Robbie Colgan 6/1
  3. Cerberus Silk
    1 (15)
    Cerberus J: Shane Crosse 5 9/1
    1. Yafordadoe Silk
      10 (17)
      Yafordadoe J: Gary Carroll 20/1
    2. Han Solo Silk
      14 (5)
      Han Solo t J: Andrew Slattery 5 8/1
    3. We'll Go Again Silk
      11 (9)
      We'll Go Again J: W J Lee 7/1
    4. Anthonysoprano Silk
      4 (11)
      Anthonysoprano J: Mark Gallagher 20/1
    5. Light Breeze Silk
      15 (10)
      Light Breeze J: Alan Persse 7 10/1
    6. Der Mc Silk
      13 (7)
      Der Mc t J: Seamie Heffernan 6/1
    7. Vocal Duke Silk
      7 (13)
      Vocal Duke J: Gavin Ryan 7 25/1
    8. Cherryville Silk
      6 (3)
      Cherryville J: John Shinnick 10 20/1
    9. Restless Gale Silk
      12 (1)
      Restless Gale J: Paddy Harnett 10 33/1
    10. Wildewood Silk
      3 (12)
      Wildewood J: Declan McDonogh 7/1
    11. Lady Arona Silk
      9 (18)
      Lady Arona p J: Shane Foley 20/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Slattery
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

15:55 Killarney

Full Result
  1. High Altitude Silk
    10 (7)
    High Altitude J: Killian Leonard 11/1
  2. Charcor Silk
    1 (10)
    Charcor p J: Shane Foley 10/1
  3. Red Striker Silk
    2 (6)
    Red Striker J: Colin Keane 8/1
    1. Outside Inside Silk
      5 (5)
      Outside Inside J: W J Lee 5/1
    2. Insane Bolt Silk
      4 (8)
      Insane Bolt b J: Ben Coen 5 100/30F
    3. Sharp Focus Silk
      9 (1)
      Sharp Focus J: Robbie Colgan 5/1
    4. Treble Cone Silk
      8 (2)
      Treble Cone p J: Gary Carroll 14/1
    5. Takeachancejimmy Silk
      7 (4)
      Takeachancejimmy J: Rory Cleary 6/1
    6. Spiorad Saoirse Silk
      3 (3)
      Spiorad Saoirse b J: Andrew Slattery 5 7/1
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Murphy
Distances: hd, 5 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Fujimoto Flyer Silk
    6
    Fujimoto Flyer J: Danny Mullins 3/1
  2. Harvest Bow Silk
    7
    Harvest Bow J: Jonathan Moore 4/5F
  3. Mianna Silk
    8
    Mianna J: Frank Hayes 7 50/1
    1. Early Voice Silk
      2
      Early Voice h J: Ricky Doyle 5 22/1
    2. Clashaniska Silk
      1
      Clashaniska t J: Jack Kennedy 10/1
    3. Fassbender Silk
      3
      Fassbender t J: Derek Fox 16/1
    4. Belle Cora Silk
      5
      Belle Cora J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 5/1
    5. Our Nancy Silk
      9
      Our Nancy J: Conor Orr 5 50/1
    6. Sean Says Silk
      10
      Sean Says J: Phillip Enright 66/1
    7. Vhagar Silk
      4
      Vhagar b J: J J Slevin 25/1
Winning Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Distances: 18, 6, 1/2
Runners: 10

17:05 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Darver Star Silk
    5
    Darver Star J: Jonathan Moore 13/2
  2. Wait Here Silk
    11
    Wait Here t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 8/1
  3. Conron Silk
    7
    Conron J: Robbie Power 5/1
    1. Penny Out Silk
      12
      Penny Out t J: Phillip Enright 11/1
    2. Like An Open Book Silk
      8
      Like An Open Book J: Martin Burke 7 10/1
    3. Duchess Ravenwaves Silk
      10
      Duchess Ravenwaves p J: Conor McNamara 7 2/1F
    4. Play The Game Silk
      3
      Play The Game h J: Donal McInerney 12/1
    5. Misty Millie Silk
      9
      Misty Millie t J: Conor Orr 5 20/1
    6. Tombstone Silk
      1
      Tombstone tp J: Fergus Gregory 5 20/1
    7. Trainwreck Silk
      4
      Trainwreck J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
    8. Ejayteekay Silk
      6
      Ejayteekay J: Paul Townend 10/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 5, 1 1/2, 5
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:35 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Everybreathyoutake Silk
    2
    Everybreathyoutake J: Jack Kennedy 11/4
  2. Doctor Duffy Silk
    1
    Doctor Duffy J: Robbie Power 4/6F
  3. Summer Hill Silk
    4
    Summer Hill J: Hugh Morgan 7 20/1
    1. Stacks Mountain Silk
      3
      Stacks Mountain p J: Rachael Blackmore 9/2
    2. Mystic Traveller Silk
      5
      Mystic Traveller h J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1/2, 5, 8
Runners: 5

17:00 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Torhousemuir Silk
    8
    Torhousemuir p J: Charlie Deutsch 10/1
  2. Skinflint Silk
    3
    Skinflint p J: Bryan Carver 7 11/4F
  3. Vexillum Silk
    9
    Vexillum tp J: Harry Reed 3 10/1
    1. Scartare Silk
      5
      Scartare J: Ben Poste 10/1
    2. Grand Coureur Silk
      11
      Grand Coureur b J: Henry Brooke 13/2
    3. Bring Back Charlie Silk
      10
      Bring Back Charlie J: Jamie Bargary 28/1
    4. Viva Rafa Silk
      2
      Viva Rafa t J: Daniel Hiskett 3 16/1
    5. Isle Road Silk
      1
      Isle Road J: Connor Brace 5 9/2
    6. Kingston Silk
      6
      Kingston p J: James Nixon 5 </