14:00 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Queen's Order Silk
    10 (3)
    Queen's Order J: Daniel Tudhope 2/7F
  2. Arriba Arriba Silk
    3 (4)
    Arriba Arriba J: Graham Lee 10/1
  3. Lady Nectar Silk
    8 (2)
    Lady Nectar J: Franny Norton 33/1
    1. Moon Power Silk
      9 (5)
      Moon Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1
    2. Serious Jockin Silk
      7 (6)
      Serious Jockin J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    3. Maurice Dancer Silk
      6 (7)
      Maurice Dancer J: Paul Mulrennan 20/1
    4. Last Date Silk
      5 (8)
      Last Date J: Dougie Costello 66/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 2, nk, 5
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

14:30 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Hereby Silk
    9 (1)
    Hereby J: Harry Bentley EvensF
  2. Doctor Cross Silk
    7 (2)
    Doctor Cross J: Connor Murtagh 3 10/1
  3. Final Silk
    3 (8)
    Final J: Franny Norton 20/1
    1. Asian Angel Silk
      6 (7)
      Asian Angel J: Joe Fanning 5/1
    2. Multellie Silk
      5 (6)
      Multellie J: David Allan 20/1
    3. Dance King Silk
      4 (4)
      Dance King tp J: Paul Mulrennan 20/1
    4. Jabbaar Silk
      2 (3)
      Jabbaar J: Jamie Gormley 11/2
    5. Busy Street Silk
      1 (9)
      Busy Street J: Cieren Fallon 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Forewarning Silk
    3 (2)
    Forewarning J: Cam Hardie 11/2
  2. Champarisi Silk
    1 (3)
    Champarisi J: Sam James 11/2
  3. Stormin Norman Silk
    5 (5)
    Stormin Norman J: Franny Norton 6/5F
    1. St Andrews Silk
      7 (1)
      St Andrews v J: Phil Dennis 8/1
    2. Valkenburg Silk
      6 (4)
      Valkenburg p J: Joe Fanning 10/1
    3. Gemini Silk
      4 (7)
      Gemini J: Jason Hart 16/1
    4. Remember The Days Silk
      2 (6)
      Remember The Days J: Graham Lee 9/1
Winning Trainer: Julia Brooke
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 7

15:30 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Perfection Silk
    2 (9)
    Perfection v J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/2F
  2. Shades Of Blue Silk
    7 (8)
    Shades Of Blue J: Hollie Doyle 11/4
  3. Miss Celestial Silk
    4 (11)
    Miss Celestial p J: Luke Morris 20/1
    1. Princes Des Sables Silk
      5 (3)
      Princes Des Sables J: Sam James 11/2
    2. Maygold Silk
      1 (10)
      Maygold J: Liam Keniry 40/1
    3. Yolo Again Silk
      11 (7)
      Yolo Again J: Ben Curtis 66/1
    4. Tapisserie Silk
      10 (4)
      Tapisserie J: Paul Hanagan 9/2
    5. Red Balloons Silk
      6 (6)
      Red Balloons J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
    6. Sunday Star Silk
      9 (5)
      Sunday Star J: Richard Kingscote 10/1
    7. Stage Play Silk
      8 (1)
      Stage Play J: Hayley Turner 33/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Smile A Mile Silk
    4 (1)
    Smile A Mile J: Joe Fanning 9/1
  2. Dalaalaat Silk
    3 (3)
    Dalaalaat J: Cieren Fallon 5 11/8F
  3. Global Gift Silk
    2 (2)
    Global Gift h J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    1. Amadeus Grey Silk
      5 (6)
      Amadeus Grey t J: Duran Fentiman 25/1
    2. Lightning Attack Silk
      6 (5)
      Lightning Attack p J: Paddy Mathers 12/1
    3. Global Hunter Silk
      1 (4)
      Global Hunter J: Thomas Greatrex 5 2/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 1/2, 1, 2
Runners: 6

16:30 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Storting Silk
    6 (5)
    Storting J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/4F
  2. Eva Maria Silk
    3 (7)
    Eva Maria J: Paul Hanagan 15/8
  3. Ningaloo Silk
    1 (4)
    Ningaloo J: Phil Dennis 100/1
    1. Beethoven's Gal Silk
      7 (3)
      Beethoven's Gal J: Tony Hamilton 20/1
    2. Cheerful Silk
      8 (8)
      Cheerful J: Jason Hart 100/1
    3. Gazton Silk
      4 (2)
      Gazton h J: Dougie Costello 25/1
    4. Sorbonne Silk
      5 (1)
      Sorbonne J: Graham Lee 16/1
    5. Poetic Legacy Silk
      10 (6)
      Poetic Legacy J: Daniel Tudhope 25/1
    6. Inner Charm Silk
      9 (9)
      Inner Charm h J: Sam James 50/1
    7. Reaction Time Silk
      2 (10)
      Reaction Time J: Pat Cosgrave 3/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 3 3/4, 7, hd
Runners: 10

17:00 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Inexes Silk
    5 (3)
    Inexes p J: Jason Hart 7/2
  2. Penny Pot Lane Silk
    9 (8)
    Penny Pot Lane p J: Phil Dennis 5/1
  3. Magical Effect Silk
    1 (2)
    Magical Effect J: Jamie Gormley 13/8F
    1. Supaulette Silk
      8 (6)
      Supaulette tb J: David Allan 7/1
    2. Tathmeen Silk
      3 (5)
      Tathmeen J: Cam Hardie 20/1
    3. Van Gerwen Silk
      6 (9)
      Van Gerwen J: Lewis Edmunds 14/1
    4. Almurr Silk
      4 (1)
      Almurr h J: Sam James 14/1
    5. Crash Helmet Silk
      7 (4)
      Crash Helmet J: Franny Norton 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Springwood Drive Silk
    8 (2)
    Springwood Drive J: David Allan 9/4F
  2. Saluti Silk
    1 (1)
    Saluti J: Graham Lee 7/1
  3. Juanito Chico Silk
    5 (7)
    Juanito Chico p J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    1. Militia Silk
      7 (5)
      Militia J: Paul Hanagan 10/1
    2. Esprit De Corps Silk
      3 (3)
      Esprit De Corps J: Cieren Fallon 5 4/1
    3. Dancing Rave Silk
      4 (6)
      Dancing Rave J: Daniel Tudhope 7/1
    4. Mr Wagyu Silk
      6 (8)
      Mr Wagyu v J: Jason Hart 12/1
    5. Another Angel Silk
      2 (4)
      Another Angel J: Cam Hardie 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Westmead Silk
    8
    Westmead J: Sean Flanagan 9/2
  2. Glebe Girl Silk
    11
    Glebe Girl J: Phillip Enright 9/2
  3. Ballymacaw Silk
    2
    Ballymacaw J: Rachael Blackmore 13/8F
    1. Shadow Seven Silk
      4
      Shadow Seven t J: J J Slevin 11/1
    2. Lessofdnegativity Silk
      7
      Lessofdnegativity J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 5/1
    3. Alianome Silk
      9
      Alianome J: Kevin Brouder 5 100/1
    4. Battle Away Silk
      10
      Battle Away J: Jonathan Burke 40/1
    5. Golden Symphony Silk
      13
      Golden Symphony J: Mikey Hamill 3 50/1
    6. Limited Company Silk
      14
      Limited Company J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 50/1
    7. Clonguile Way Silk
      5
      Clonguile Way J: J B Kane 5 20/1
    8. Glencottagelady Silk
      12
      Glencottagelady J: Richard Condon 7 50/1
    9. All For Nothing Silk
      1
      All For Nothing tp J: Chris Timmons 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Prunella Dobbs
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Blackhillsofdakota Silk
    2
    Blackhillsofdakota J: J J Slevin 6/4F
  2. Frankincense Silk
    10
    Frankincense J: Danny Mullins 12/1
  3. Jack Holiday Silk
    6
    Jack Holiday J: Phillip Enright 25/1
    1. Mooltazem Silk
      1
      Mooltazem J: Keith Donoghue 7/4
    2. Echoes Of Family Silk
      11
      Echoes Of Family t J: Ricky Doyle 5 10/1
    3. Dani's Boy Silk
      3
      Dani's Boy h J: Brian Hayes 10/1
    4. Dubheen Silk
      5
      Dubheen J: Donagh Meyler 100/1
    5. Longfordwood Lad Silk
      7
      Longfordwood Lad h J: Ryan Treacy 5 12/1
    6. D K Travel Silk
      4
      D K Travel b J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 66/1
    7. Double Sixteen Silk
      9
      Double Sixteen J: Sean Flanagan 66/1
Winning Trainer: J Halley
Distances: 2, hd, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Multiviz Silk
    14
    Multiviz t J: Tommy Brett 7 33/1
  2. Tagg's Island Silk
    2
    Tagg's Island tp J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 8/1
  3. Love The Well Silk
    12
    Love The Well b J: Mikey Hamill 3 10/1
    1. Our Roxane Silk
      4
      Our Roxane J: J J Slevin 11/4F
    2. Hickey's Rock Silk
      1
      Hickey's Rock tp J: Katie O'Farrell 5 11/2
    3. Sicario Silk
      6
      Sicario J: Derek Fox 9/2
    4. Island Villa Silk
      15
      Island Villa J: Brian Hayes 25/1
    5. Patrick Joseph Silk
      5
      Patrick Joseph tp J: Kevin Brogan 7 16/1
    6. Aileens Joy Silk
      3
      Aileens Joy h J: Martin Burke 7 16/1
    7. Uluru Park Silk
      9
      Uluru Park J: Ricky Doyle 5 16/1
    8. Nancy D'alton Silk
      10
      Nancy D'alton t J: Danny Mullins 10/1
    9. That's My Dubai Silk
      11
      That's My Dubai b J: Sean Flanagan 33/1
    10. Jessamine Silk
      7
      Jessamine J: Mr D Kiely 7 8/1
    11. Gameasapebble Silk
      13
      Gameasapebble J: Phillip Enright 33/1
Winning Trainer: S M Duffy
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Dolly Dancer Silk
    4
    Dolly Dancer ht J: Brian Hayes 5/2
  2. Darling Miss Silk
    3
    Darling Miss b J: Jack Kennedy 7/2
  3. Ayr Of Elegance Silk
    1
    Ayr Of Elegance J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
    1. Madaboy Cross Silk
      6
      Madaboy Cross J: Kevin Brouder 5 33/1
    2. Tell Me Annie Silk
      7
      Tell Me Annie J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 2/1F
    3. Inishbel Silk
      5
      Inishbel ht J: Sean Flanagan 8/1
    4. Brogine Silk
      2
      Brogine J: Phillip Enright 12/1
Winning Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 11
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Megalomaniac Silk
    5
    Megalomaniac J: Rachael Blackmore 9/2J
  2. Demi Plie Silk
    10
    Demi Plie J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 9/2J
  3. October Revolution Silk
    15
    October Revolution J: Phillip Enright 7/1
    1. Bellgrove Silk
      9
      Bellgrove J: Danny Mullins 10/1
    2. Wishmoor Silk
      7
      Wishmoor b J: Shane Shortall 22/1
    3. Persian Wind Silk
      11
      Persian Wind t J: L P Dempsey 20/1
    4. From Eden Silk
      1
      From Eden tb J: Jack Kennedy 8/1
    5. Thats Mypresenting Silk
      13
      Thats Mypresenting p J: Donagh Meyler 20/1
    6. Double Windsor Silk
      12
      Double Windsor b J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
    7. Steelambition Silk
      14
      Steelambition tb J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
    8. Biddy The Boss Silk
      2
      Biddy The Boss J: Jonathan Moore 12/1
    9. Freewheelin Dylan Silk
      3
      Freewheelin Dylan t J: Adam Short 5 22/1
    10. Seskin Flyer Silk
      6
      Seskin Flyer J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 12/1
    11. Treasure Chest Silk
      4
      Treasure Chest tp J: J J Slevin 8/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 2, 4 1/4, 10
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Indian Music Silk
    6
    Indian Music J: Jonathan Burke 14/1
  2. Captain Cobajay Silk
    9
    Captain Cobajay t J: Adam Short 5 33/1
  3. Fairymount Boy Silk
    7
    Fairymount Boy J: Kevin Brouder 5 10/1
    1. Dark Outsider Silk
      2
      Dark Outsider p J: Danny Mullins 14/1
    2. Athloman Cottage Silk
      4
      Athloman Cottage J: Ricky Doyle 5 20/1
    3. Ballyfinboy Silk
      8
      Ballyfinboy t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 16/1
    4. Generalisation Silk
      3
      Generalisation tp J: Rachael Blackmore 6/1
    5. Hard Bought Silk
      10
      Hard Bought J: Phillip Enright 8/1
    6. Linger Silk
      1
      Linger J: J J Slevin 8/15F
Winning Trainer: W J Burke
Distances: 6 1/2, 1 1/2, 16
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Dime A Dozen Silk
    1
    Dime A Dozen J: Mr T Hamilton 3 5/2
  2. Lady Moon Silk
    6
    Lady Moon J: Mr D L Queally 3 11/2
  3. Skyace Silk
    7
    Skyace J: Mr P W Mullins 6/5F
    1. Well Polly Silk
      5
      Well Polly J: Mr W T Cronin 7 28/1
    2. Le River Noir Silk
      4
      Le River Noir h J: Mr R W Barron 7 50/1
    3. La Baie Silk
      3
      La Baie t J: Mr J C Barry 5 25/1
    4. Docking Silk
      2
      Docking J: Mr R Foley 7 25/1
    5. Veda's Star Silk
      8
      Veda's Star J: Mr J J Codd 6/1
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Hanlon
Distances: 3/4, 8, 6
Runners: 8

14:20 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Kildaven Spider Silk
    6
    Kildaven Spider J: Henry Brooke 5/1
  2. Stream Lady Silk
    2
    Stream Lady tp J: Tom Scudamore 3/1
  3. Game Line Silk
    5
    Game Line J: Jack Tudor 7 6/5F
    1. Dr Time Silk
      3
      Dr Time J: Ben Poste 16/1
    2. Quinto Silk
      7
      Quinto tp J: Bryony Frost 7/1
    3. Real Warrior Silk
      1
      Real Warrior tp J: Charlie Todd 7 8/1
Winning Trainer: Julia Brooke
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 25
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Utility Silk
    2
    Utility J: Callum McKinnes 7 3/1
  2. Landsman Silk
    4
    Landsman t J: Alan Johns 8/1
  3. Capital Force Silk
    1
    Capital Force t J: Leighton Aspell 9/2
    1. Lovato Silk
      5
      Lovato p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/4F
    2. Bazooka Silk
      3
      Bazooka t J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 18/1
    3. River Frost Silk
      7
      River Frost J: Richie McLernon 7/2
Winning Trainer: David Bridgwater
Distances: 1 3/4, 4, 9
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Royal Village Silk
    3
    Royal Village p J: Tom O'Brien 11/4
  2. Overtoujay Silk
    7
    Overtoujay p J: Charlie Todd 7 22/1
  3. Lil Rockerfeller Silk
    1
    Lil Rockerfeller p J: Bryony Frost 7/4F
    1. Mighty Stowaway Silk
      4
      Mighty Stowaway tb J: Richard Johnson 14/1
    2. Too Many Diamonds Silk
      5
      Too Many Diamonds J: Harry Skelton 7/1
    3. Northern Beau Silk
      6
      Northern Beau tp J: Richie McLernon 8/1
    4. Art Of Payroll Silk
      2
      Art Of Payroll t J: Sean Bowen 9/2
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: nk, 3 1/2, 27
Runners: 7

15:50 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Theatrebar Silk
    1
    Theatrebar t J: Harry Skelton 7/1
  2. Jacks Last Hope Silk
    4
    Jacks Last Hope v J: Paddy Brennan 5/1
  3. Young Wolf Silk
    2
    Young Wolf J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 2/1
    1. Mr Mafia Silk
      6
      Mr Mafia p J: Richard Johnson 15/8F
    2. Morraman Silk
      5
      Morraman J: Brian Hughes 11/2
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 14, 1 1/4, 29
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Desert Point Silk
    6
    Desert Point J: Brian Hughes 3/1F
  2. Bobble Emerald Silk
    7
    Bobble Emerald tv J: Leighton Aspell 17/2
  3. Sid Hoodie Silk
    8
    Sid Hoodie tp J: Harry Bannister 7/1
    1. Joycetick Silk
      4
      Joycetick t J: Jack Quinlan 25/1
    2. Lexington Law Silk
      9
      Lexington Law p J: Tom Cannon 7/1
    3. Salto Chisco Silk
      2
      Salto Chisco J: Page Fuller 3 6/1
    4. My Renaissance Silk
      12
      My Renaissance tp J: Jonathan England 10/1
    5. Horst Silk
      5
      Horst h J: Henry Brooke 8/1
    6. Cryogenics Silk
      3
      Cryogenics J: Alison Clarke 7 33/1
    7. Motcomb Street Silk
      1
      Motcomb Street J: Richard Johnson 8/1
    8. Artiste Celebre Silk
      11
      Artiste Celebre p J: Jack Tudor 7 11/2
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 9, nk, 5
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Duck Egg Blue Silk
    2
    Duck Egg Blue J: John Kington 12/1
  2. Smart Getaway Silk
    1
    Smart Getaway J: Richard Johnson 30/100F
  3. Go To Court Silk
    3
    Go To Court J: Henry Brooke 8/1
    1. Sweet Flora Silk
      5
      Sweet Flora J: Danny McMenamin 5 16/1
    2. Malina Ocarina Silk
      6
      Malina Ocarina J: Ciaran Gethings 4/1
    3. Mandarin Princess Silk
      7
      Mandarin Princess J: Alison Clarke 7 100/1
    4. Sharaina Silk
      4
      Sharaina p J: Ben Poste 40/1
Winning Trainer: Liam Bailey
Distances: 3, 1 1/2, 8
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Boher Lad Silk
    5
    Boher Lad J: Charlie Todd 7 7/1
  2. Grand Enterprise Silk
    7
    Grand Enterprise tp J: Jamie Hamilton 12/1
  3. Realta Dawn Silk
    8
    Realta Dawn J: Jack Tudor 7 11/1
    1. Jimmi Chew Silk
      6
      Jimmi Chew J: Harry Bannister 11/2
    2. Nemean Lion Silk
      2
      Nemean Lion tp J: Tom Midgley 10 3/1F
    3. Cully Mac Silk
      12
      Cully Mac tp J: Billy Garritty 5 14/1
    4. Simply Lucky Silk
      9
      Simply Lucky tp J: Ryan Day 12/1
    5. Ridgeway Pearl Silk
      14
      Ridgeway Pearl p J: Ross Turner 5 25/1
    6. Fearnie Lou Silk
      10
      Fearnie Lou J: Adam Wedge 25/1
    7. Spiritual Man Silk
      3
      Spiritual Man J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 7/1
    8. Iusetaluvheronce Silk
      4
      Iusetaluvheronce b J: Alan Johns 11/1
    9. Country Delights Silk
      11
      Country Delights J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 9/2
    10. Paddy A Silk
      1
      Paddy A p J: Tom O'Brien 12/1
Winning Trainer: Alan Phillips
Distances: 4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

01:00 Del Mar

Full Result
  1. Acclimate Silk
    9 (7)
    Acclimate b J: Florent Geroux 73/10
  2. Oscar Dominguez Silk
    1 (1)
    Oscar Dominguez b J: Joseph Talamo 109/10
  3. Ritzy A. P. Silk
    2 (2)
    Ritzy A. P. b J: Martin Garcia 106/10
    1. Blended Citizen Silk
      3 (3)
      Blended Citizen J: Aaron T Gryder 231/10
    2. The Great Day Silk
      6 (5)
      The Great Day J: John R Velazquez 9/5F
    3. Itsinthepost Silk
      7 (6)
      Itsinthepost b J: Drayden Van Dyke 4/1
    4. Marckie's Water Silk
      4 (4)
      Marckie's Water b J: Tiago Josue Pereira 11/5
Winning Trainer: Philip D'Amato
Distances: 1, 1, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

01:30 Del Mar

Full Result
  1. Fighting Mad Silk
    7 (6)
    Fighting Mad J: Joseph Talamo 23/10F
  2. Hollywood Hills Silk
    4 (4)
    Hollywood Hills b J: Julien R Leparoux 31/1
  3. Into Chocolate Silk
    1 (1)
    Into Chocolate b J: Mike E Smith 15/2
    1. Kim K Silk
      8 (7)
      Kim K b J: Flavien Prat 42/10
    2. High Regard Silk
      2 (2)
      High Regard J: Rafael Bejarano 16/1
    3. Sneaking Out Silk
      6 (5)
      Sneaking Out J: Drayden Van Dyke 7/2
    4. Classic Fit Silk
      3 (3)
      Classic Fit J: Florent Geroux 27/10
Winning Trainer: Bob Baffert
Distances: 8, hd, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

02:00 Del Mar

Full Result
  1. Cambier Parc Silk
    1 (1)
    Cambier Parc J: John R Velazquez 6/5F
  2. Hidden Message Silk
    14 (13)
    Hidden Message J: Flavien Prat 93/10
  3. Lady Prancealot Silk
    11 (10)
    Lady Prancealot J: Joseph Talamo 152/10
    1. Keeper Ofthe Stars Silk
      6 (5)
      Keeper Ofthe Stars b J: Abel Cedillo 228/10
    2. Hard Legacy Silk
      4 (3)
      Hard Legacy J: Julien R Leparoux 87/10
    3. Maxim Rate Silk
      2 (2)
      Maxim Rate J: Brice Blanc 44/1
    4. Mucho Unusual Silk
      10 (9)
      Mucho Unusual J: Mike E Smith 73/10
    5. Raymundos Secret Silk
      5 (4)
      Raymundos Secret J: Florent Geroux 68/10
    6. Wildlife Silk
      13 (12)
      Wildlife J: Rafael Bejarano 32/1
    7. Dogtag Silk
      7 (6)
      Dogtag J: Drayden Van Dyke 119/10
    8. Apache Princess Silk
      8 (7)
      Apache Princess J: Kent J Desormeaux 30/1
    9. Out Of Balance Silk
      12 (11)
      Out Of Balance b J: Victor Espinoza 47/1
    10. Sold It Silk
      9 (8)
      Sold It J: Mario Gutierrez 90/1
Winning Trainer: Chad C Brown
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

02:30 Del Mar

Full Result
  1. Higher Power Silk
    6 (6)
    Higher Power b J: Flavien Prat 96/10
  2. Draft Pick Silk
    10 (10)
    Draft Pick J: Joseph Talamo 135/10
  3. Mongolian Groom Silk
    9 (9)
    Mongolian Groom b J: Abel Cedillo 18/1
    1. Tenfold Silk
      7 (7)
      Tenfold b J: Mike E Smith 125/10
    2. Campaign Silk
      8 (8)
      Campaign J: Rafael Bejarano 44/5
    3. War Story Silk
      1 (1)
      War Story J: Tiago Josue Pereira 179/10
    4. Seeking The Soul Silk
      5 (5)
      Seeking The Soul J: John R Velazquez 23/10F
    5. Pavel Silk
      3 (3)
      Pavel b J: Mario Gutierrez 49/10
    6. Quip Silk
      2 (2)
      Quip J: Florent Geroux 3/1
    7. For The Top Silk
      4 (4)
      For The Top J: Martin Garcia 47/1
Winning Trainer: John W Sadler
Distances: 5 1/4, nk, 4
Runners: 10

13:00 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Golden Boy Silk
    2 (4)
    Golden Boy J: Theo Bachelot 6/4F
  2. Matello Silk
    7 (3)
    Matello J: Augustin Madamet 6 48/10
  3. Lin Chong Silk
    5 (2)
    Lin Chong J: Olivier Peslier 61/10
    1. Chambonas Silk
      4 (5)
      Chambonas J: Alexis Badel 12/1
    2. Panda Seven Silk
      6 (8)
      Panda Seven J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 18/5
    3. Zabarqan Silk
      1 (1)
      Zabarqan J: Christophe Soumillon 67/10
    4. Vinyl Track Silk
      3 (7)
      Vinyl Track J: Cristian Demuro 14/1
Winning Trainer: S Wattel
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, 2 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Dame Malliot Silk
    10 (2)
    Dame Malliot J: Frankie Dettori 7/5F
  2. Love So Deep Silk
    8 (3)
    Love So Deep J: J F Egan 24/1
  3. Klassique Silk
    5 (5)
    Klassique J: James Doyle 31/10
    1. Ligne D'Or Silk
      1 (6)
      Ligne D'Or J: Vincent Cheminaud 9/1
    2. Hermaphrodite Silk
      4 (8)
      Hermaphrodite J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 10/1
    3. Fira Silk
      3 (9)
      Fira J: Cristian Demuro 30/1
    4. Listen In Silk
      6 (10)
      Listen In J: Aurelien Lemaitre 9/1
    5. South Sea Pearl Silk
      7 (1)
      South Sea Pearl J: Ryan Moore 73/10
    6. Peach Tree Silk
      9 (7)
      Peach Tree J: Wayne Lordan 44/1
    7. Abadan Silk
      2 (4)
      Abadan p J: Lukas Delozier 36/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Vaughan
Distances: hd, 2, 3/4
Runners: 10

14:15 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Viscount Barfield Silk
    5 (8)
    Viscount Barfield J: Cristian Demuro 20/1
  2. Muttrah Fort Silk
    13 (3)
    Muttrah Fort b J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 9/1
  3. Post Var Silk
    8 (9)
    Post Var J: Theo Bachelot 79/10
    1. Euryale Silk
      2 (15)
      Euryale J: Aurelien Lemaitre 15/1
    2. Ecolo Silk
      6 (17)
      Ecolo J: Maxime Guyon 15/1
    3. Vautrin Silk
      16 (2)
      Vautrin J: Tony Piccone 19/1
    4. Orangefield Silk
      10 (4)
      Orangefield J: Sebastien Maillot 19/1
    5. Parigote Silk
      14 (12)
      Parigote J: Vincent Cheminaud 18/1
    6. Soho Starlight Silk
      9 (16)
      Soho Starlight p J: Mickael Barzalona 18/1
    7. Zalamea Silk
      4 (13)
      Zalamea J: Franck Blondel 22/1
    8. Hopeless Silk
      3 (1)
      Hopeless J: Ronan Thomas 22/1
    9. Film Silk
      7 (11)
      Film J: Christophe Soumillon 48/10F
    10. Tudo Bem Silk
      12 (10)
      Tudo Bem J: Eddy Hardouin 15/1
    11. The Singer Silk
      15 (7)
      The Singer J: Olivier Peslier 17/1
    12. Ross Castle Silk
      17 (6)
      Ross Castle p J: Antoine Coutier 10/1
    13. Pardon My French Silk
      11 (5)
      Pardon My French J: Antoine Hamelin 11/1
    14. Alba Power Silk
      1 (14)
      Alba Power b J: Stephane Pasquier 14/1
Winning Trainer: Mme Pia Brandt
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 17

14:50 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Earthlight Silk
    3 (5)
    Earthlight J: Mickael Barzalona 12/5
  2. Raffle Prize Silk
    7 (2)
    Raffle Prize J: Frankie Dettori 19/10F
  3. Golden Horde Silk
    2 (4)
    Golden Horde J: Adam Kirby 13/1
    1. Arizona Silk
      5 (3)
      Arizona J: Ryan Moore 56/10
    2. A'Ali Silk
      1 (8)
      A'Ali J: James Doyle 42/10
    3. Aroha Silk
      8 (7)
      Aroha J: William Buick 44/1
    4. Royal Dornoch Silk
      4 (6)
      Royal Dornoch J: Donnacha O'Brien 45/1
    5. Devil Silk
      6 (1)
      Devil J: Maxime Guyon 9/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 2
Runners: 8

15:25 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Coronet Silk
    4 (1)
    Coronet J: Frankie Dettori 17/10F
  2. With You Silk
    8 (7)
    With You b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 41/10
  3. Red Tea Silk
    2 (8)
    Red Tea J: Donnacha O'Brien 34/1
    1. I Can Fly Silk
      3 (6)
      I Can Fly J: Ryan Moore 41/5
    2. Spirit Of Nelson Silk
      7 (5)
      Spirit Of Nelson J: Maxime Guyon 15/1
    3. Wild Illusion Silk
      5 (4)
      Wild Illusion p J: William Buick 16/5
    4. Musis Amica Silk
      6 (2)
      Musis Amica J: Mickael Barzalona 58/10
    5. Worth Waiting Silk
      1 (9)
      Worth Waiting J: James Doyle 25/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Marmelo Silk
    7 (5)
    Marmelo J: Christophe Soumillon 4/5F
  2. Call The Wind Silk
    1 (9)
    Call The Wind J: Aurelien Lemaitre 39/10
  3. Haky Silk
    5 (7)
    Haky J: Gerald Mosse 16/1
    1. Mille Et Mille Silk
      2 (8)
      Mille Et Mille J: Cristian Demuro 10/1
    2. Palpitator Silk
      3 (4)
      Palpitator J: Sebastien Maillot 8/1
    3. Khan Silk
      4 (2)
      Khan p J: Lukas Delozier 30/1
    4. Lillian Russell Silk
      8 (1)
      Lillian Russell J: Mickael Barzalona 15/1
    5. Pallasator Silk
      6 (6)
      Pallasator J: Jamie Spencer 12/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 3/4, 3, 2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Deauville

Full Result
  1. George The Prince Silk
    1 (8)
    George The Prince b J: Cristian Demuro 8/1
  2. Gone Solo Silk
    14 (2)
    Gone Solo J: Eddy Hardouin 19/1
  3. Tallinski Silk
    9 (15)
    Tallinski J: Aurelien Lemaitre 14/1
    1. Canouville Silk
      12 (9)
      Canouville p J: Gregory Benoist 10/1
    2. Xenophanes Silk
      11 (7)
      Xenophanes J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 14/1
    3. Mandolin Wind Silk
      6 (16)
      Mandolin Wind b J: Fabrice Veron 16/1
    4. Blue Tango Silk
      8 (5)
      Blue Tango J: Augustin Madamet 4 11/1
    5. Dream Life Silk
      3 (10)
      Dream Life J: Gerald Mosse 6/1
    6. Tenorio Silk
      13 (3)
      Tenorio b J: Mickael Barzalona 11/1
    7. Achille Des Aigles Silk
      4 (18)
      Achille Des Aigles J: Mlle Frieda Valle Skar 7 9/1
    8. Matista Silk
      7 (12)
      Matista J: Vincent Cheminaud 11/1
    9. Beyond My Dreams Silk
      5 (17)
      Beyond My Dreams b J: Christophe Soumillon 51/10F
    10. Never Without You Silk
      18 (11)
      Never Without You J: Rosario Mangione 79/1
    11. Marvellous Night Silk
      10 (13)
      Marvellous Night p J: Hugo Journiac 24/1
    12. Champion Brogie Silk
      15 (1)
      Champion Brogie J: Alexis Pouchin 4 18/1
Winning Trainer: G Doleuze
Distances: 2, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3