14:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. El Picador Silk
    1 (8)
    El Picador v J: Kieran Shoemark 8/1
  2. Starczewski Silk
    3 (7)
    Starczewski J: Dylan Hogan 5 6/4F
  3. Unplugged Silk
    4 (6)
    Unplugged J: David Probert 5/2
    1. Renardeau Silk
      5 (2)
      Renardeau p J: Tom Marquand 10/1
    2. Lieutenant Conde Silk
      7 (5)
      Lieutenant Conde J: Charlie Bennett 10/1
    3. Greeley Silk
      2 (1)
      Greeley b J: Kieran O'Neill 11/2
    4. Crackaway Silk
      6 (4)
      Crackaway p J: Mitch Godwin 3 33/1
    5. Pourmorechampagne Silk
      8 (3)
      Pourmorechampagne J: Sophie Ralston 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 7
Runners: 8

14:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Saffran Silk
    6 (3)
    Saffran J: Dane O'Neill EvensF
  2. Train To Georgia Silk
    4 (1)
    Train To Georgia J: David Probert 9/2
  3. Dilmun Dynasty Silk
    5 (7)
    Dilmun Dynasty J: Kieran Shoemark 11/8
    1. Ocean Reach Silk
      8 (9)
      Ocean Reach J: Tom Marquand 100/1
    2. Dancing Lilly Silk
      3 (8)
      Dancing Lilly J: Racheal Kneller 5 100/1
    3. Para Queen Silk
      9 (5)
      Para Queen J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 66/1
    4. Arcadienne Silk
      7 (4)
      Arcadienne J: Harry Bentley 10/1
    5. Zaydanides Silk
      2 (6)
      Zaydanides J: Joey Haynes 100/1
    6. Limited Reserve Silk
      1 (2)
      Limited Reserve J: Fergus Sweeney 40/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Crisford
Distances: 4 1/2, 4, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

15:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Red Armada Silk
    8 (6)
    Red Armada p J: Hector Crouch 4/7F
  2. Bint Soghaan Silk
    9 (3)
    Bint Soghaan J: Dane O'Neill 7/1
  3. Eddie Cochran Silk
    3 (4)
    Eddie Cochran J: Sean Levey 20/1
    1. Recondite Silk
      7 (5)
      Recondite J: Harry Bentley 7/2
    2. Soft Cover Silk
      10 (7)
      Soft Cover J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    3. Helian Silk
      4 (10)
      Helian J: George Wood 20/1
    4. Mottaham Silk
      1 (2)
      Mottaham J: Fergus Sweeney 200/1
    5. Midas Spirit Silk
      6 (9)
      Midas Spirit J: David Probert 40/1
    6. Yet Another Silk
      2 (8)
      Yet Another J: Keelan Baker 7 200/1
    7. Kung Fu Silk
      5 (1)
      Kung Fu v J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 3/4, nk
Runners: 10

15:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Starlight Red Silk
    8 (5)
    Starlight Red J: Robert Winston 7/1
  2. Orliko Silk
    7 (2)
    Orliko t J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
  3. Ballet Red Silk
    3 (1)
    Ballet Red J: Mitch Godwin 3 3/1
    1. Miss Communicate Silk
      5 (8)
      Miss Communicate J: David Probert 50/1
    2. Almokhtaar Silk
      1 (7)
      Almokhtaar J: Dane O'Neill 2/1F
    3. Mystical Jadeite Silk
      6 (4)
      Mystical Jadeite J: Liam Jones 16/1
    4. Canavese Silk
      4 (3)
      Canavese J: Charles Bishop 7/1
    5. Antidote Silk
      2 (6)
      Antidote J: Shane Kelly 11/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8

16:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Glamorous Crescent Silk
    11 (7)
    Glamorous Crescent J: Jimmy Quinn 4/1F
  2. Immoral Silk
    4 (3)
    Immoral b J: Shane Kelly 16/1
  3. Aigiarne Silk
    2 (6)
    Aigiarne h J: Hector Crouch 10/1
    1. Quarto Cavallo Silk
      13 (11)
      Quarto Cavallo J: Royston Ffrench 25/1
    2. Grey Hare Silk
      12 (10)
      Grey Hare ht J: Joey Haynes 66/1
    3. Brother Bentley Silk
      10 (12)
      Brother Bentley b J: David Probert 14/1
    4. Boorowa Silk
      8 (8)
      Boorowa J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    5. Sharqeyya Silk
      1 (4)
      Sharqeyya J: Dane O'Neill 7/1
    6. Old Red Eyes Silk
      3 (5)
      Old Red Eyes J: Kieran Shoemark 13/2
    7. Dark Glory Silk
      5 (9)
      Dark Glory b J: Harry Bentley 9/2
    8. Power Seeker Silk
      15 (14)
      Power Seeker b J: Kieran O'Neill 50/1
    9. Bonny Blue Silk
      6 (1)
      Bonny Blue J: Charlie Bennett 10/1
    10. Rakastava Silk
      7 (2)
      Rakastava v J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    11. Zaula Silk
      9 (16)
      Zaula J: Scott McCullagh 5 16/1
    12. Little Anxious Silk
      16 (13)
      Little Anxious h J: Liam Jones 25/1
    13. Dancing Jaquetta Silk
      14 (15)
      Dancing Jaquetta J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
Winning Trainer: Grace Harris
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 16

16:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Somewhere Secret Silk
    7 (11)
    Somewhere Secret p J: Andrew Mullen 6/1
  2. Gold Hunter Silk
    6 (7)
    Gold Hunter tp J: Josephine Gordon 20/1
  3. Kinglami Silk
    4 (2)
    Kinglami p J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
    1. Princely Silk
      3 (8)
      Princely J: Jessica Cooley 7 7/1
    2. Jaganory Silk
      14 (12)
      Jaganory v J: Sophie Ralston 5 25/1
    3. Hellovaqueen Silk
      5 (13)
      Hellovaqueen b J: Shane Kelly 28/1
    4. Jungle Juice Silk
      12 (10)
      Jungle Juice J: George Bass 7 4/1F
    5. Air Of York Silk
      2 (14)
      Air Of York p J: Scott McCullagh 5 14/1
    6. Pastfact Silk
      10 (15)
      Pastfact J: Fergus Sweeney 12/1
    7. Swanton Blue Silk
      1 (5)
      Swanton Blue J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 7/1
    8. Trotter Silk
      11 (3)
      Trotter b J: Dane O'Neill 9/1
    9. Who Told Jo Jo Silk
      9 (4)
      Who Told Jo Jo J: Kieran Shoemark 40/1
    10. Fantasy Justifier Silk
      17 (9)
      Fantasy Justifier p J: David Probert 14/1
    11. Mabo Silk
      16 (16)
      Mabo p J: Liam Jones 40/1
    12. Hey Ho Let's Go Silk
      13 (6)
      Hey Ho Let's Go J: Hector Crouch 7/1
    13. Alfie's Angel Silk
      15 (17)
      Alfie's Angel p J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Mullineaux
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Broadhaven Dream Silk
    6 (2)
    Broadhaven Dream J: Kieran O'Neill 7/2J
  2. Aquadabra Silk
    9 (9)
    Aquadabra J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
  3. Wild Flower Silk
    5 (4)
    Wild Flower b J: Eoin Walsh 12/1
    1. Swiss Miss Silk
      16 (13)
      Swiss Miss J: Royston Ffrench 14/1
    2. Arnoul Of Metz Silk
      3 (6)
      Arnoul Of Metz p J: Dylan Hogan 5 13/2
    3. John Joiner Silk
      10 (8)
      John Joiner v J: Josephine Gordon 12/1
    4. Bluella Silk
      12 (16)
      Bluella v J: David Probert 9/1
    5. Burauq Silk
      13 (11)
      Burauq v J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 25/1
    6. Tally's Song Silk
      14 (12)
      Tally's Song p J: Jimmy Quinn 33/1
    7. Picc And Go Silk
      11 (7)
      Picc And Go J: Racheal Kneller 5 50/1
    8. Red Allure Silk
      7 (10)
      Red Allure J: Andrew Mullen 5/1
    9. Stoneyford Lane Silk
      4 (1)
      Stoneyford Lane v J: Toby Eley 7 7/2J
    10. Swendab Silk
      8 (14)
      Swendab hb J: Kate Leahy 7 22/1
    11. Hellofagame Silk
      15 (3)
      Hellofagame J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ronald Harris
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

14:15 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Mountain Of Angels Silk
    11
    Mountain Of Angels tv J: Adam Wedge 12/1
  2. Kahdian Silk
    6
    Kahdian tb J: Richard Johnson 7/2F
  3. Agentleman Silk
    1
    Agentleman J: Tom Midgley 7 14/1
    1. Dragon Khan Silk
      9
      Dragon Khan t J: Ben Poste 12/1
    2. Secret Melody Silk
      5
      Secret Melody p J: James Bowen 25/1
    3. Gris De Pron Silk
      3
      Gris De Pron b J: Jamie Hamilton 10/1
    4. Belmont Jewel Silk
      4
      Belmont Jewel tp J: Tom Scudamore 7/1
    5. Duhallowcountry Silk
      12
      Duhallowcountry b J: Henry Brooke 16/1
    6. Wisecracker Silk
      8
      Wisecracker tb J: Kielan Woods 11/2
    7. Sprogzilla Silk
      13
      Sprogzilla J: Lewis Stones 7 33/1
    8. Gin And Tonic Silk
      10
      Gin And Tonic b J: Jack Quinlan 5/1
    9. Mariners Moon Silk
      7
      Mariners Moon ht J: Sean Bowen 9/2
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 2 3/4, 6, 2 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Southwell

Full Result
  1. The Jam Man Silk
    6
    The Jam Man J: Aidan Coleman 9/4F
  2. Atomic Rumble Silk
    7
    Atomic Rumble tp J: Sean Bowen 9/2
  3. Scartare Silk
    10
    Scartare p J: Ben Poste 9/1
    1. Three Colours Red Silk
      3
      Three Colours Red J: Alan Johns 10/1
    2. Real Warrior Silk
      8
      Real Warrior J: Adam Wedge 12/1
    3. Goodthyneaway Silk
      2
      Goodthyneaway t J: Harry Skelton 5/1
    4. Ratfacemcdougall Silk
      4
      Ratfacemcdougall p J: Max Kendrick 5 5/1
    5. Will O'The West Silk
      9
      Will O'The West J: Tabitha Worsley 5 14/1
    6. Potters Story Silk
      1
      Potters Story tb J: James Bowen 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ronan M P McNally
Distances: 7, 14, 4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Pacify Silk
    6
    Pacify t J: Gavin Sheehan 7/2
  2. Purple King Silk
    7
    Purple King J: Sam Twiston-Davies 2/1F
  3. Emerald Rocket Silk
    10
    Emerald Rocket J: Aidan Coleman 5/2
    1. Calvinist Silk
      1
      Calvinist p J: Jonathan Burke 66/1
    2. Caracas Silk
      2
      Caracas J: Lee Edwards 50/1
    3. Bempton Cliffs Silk
      9
      Bempton Cliffs h J: Alan Johns 25/1
    4. Just Marvin Silk
      4
      Just Marvin J: Kielan Woods 66/1
    5. Yorbelucky Silk
      14
      Yorbelucky t J: Tom O'Brien 25/1
    6. Handsome Bob Silk
      11
      Handsome Bob J: Bryony Frost 33/1
    7. Tikerty Tok Silk
      8
      Tikerty Tok J: Sam Coltherd 3 66/1
    8. North Lodge Bob Silk
      5
      North Lodge Bob J: Tabitha Worsley 5 66/1
    9. Perfect City Silk
      12
      Perfect City J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 8/1
    10. Toshima Silk
      13
      Toshima t J: Ciaran Gethings 8/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: hd, 12, 18
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Ena Baie Silk
    5
    Ena Baie h J: Aidan Coleman 3/1
  2. Cardigan Bay Silk
    2
    Cardigan Bay ht J: Jonathan Burke 9/2
  3. Graceland Silk
    1
    Graceland h J: Brian Hughes 2/1F
    1. Chequered View Silk
      7
      Chequered View J: Leighton Aspell 7/1
    2. Sue Be It Silk
      6
      Sue Be It J: Jamie Moore 25/1
    3. Henrietta Bell Silk
      3
      Henrietta Bell J: Gavin Sheehan 11/4
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 1 1/4, 13, 11
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:15 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Buck Dancing Silk
    3
    Buck Dancing t J: Richie McLernon 7/2F
  2. For Jim Silk
    9
    For Jim p J: Brian Hughes 9/2
  3. Kildaven Spider Silk
    7
    Kildaven Spider p J: Henry Brooke 7/1
    1. Taras Day Silk
      11
      Taras Day tp J: Patrick Cowley 5 7/1
    2. Indian Native Silk
      2
      Indian Native tp J: Mr Jamie Brace 7 16/1
    3. Simply Lucky Silk
      14
      Simply Lucky tp J: Billy Garritty 7 8/1
    4. Pottlereaghexpress Silk
      10
      Pottlereaghexpress J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 4/1
    5. Market Road Silk
      1
      Market Road tv J: Adam Wedge 10/1
    6. Baby Ted Silk
      4
      Baby Ted J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
    7. Karapiro Boy Silk
      6
      Karapiro Boy J: Jamie Hamilton 66/1
    8. Agent Louise Silk
      15
      Agent Louise p J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 50/1
    9. Rollercoster Silk
      12
      Rollercoster t J: Liam Treadwell 50/1
    10. Howlongisafoot Silk
      8
      Howlongisafoot p J: Tom Cannon 50/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 1/2, 11, 1 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

16:45 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Dovils Date Silk
    1
    Dovils Date t J: Charlie Price 8 9/2
  2. Grand Enterprise Silk
    11
    Grand Enterprise tp J: Billy Garritty 3 14/1
  3. Phoebus Lescribaa Silk
    2
    Phoebus Lescribaa J: Connor Brace 3 3/1F
    1. Beautiful Ben Silk
      7
      Beautiful Ben J: Tabitha Worsley 6 20/1
    2. Land League Silk
      3
      Land League tp J: Richard Patrick 9/2
    3. Wazowski Silk
      4
      Wazowski J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 4/1
    4. Oxford Blu Silk
      9
      Oxford Blu J: Callum McKinnes 10 11/1
    5. Foxtrot Juliet Silk
      8
      Foxtrot Juliet J: Lewis Stones 8 16/1
    6. Murray Mount Silk
      10
      Murray Mount J: Ben Godfrey 5 33/1
    7. The Crafty Touch Silk
      6
      The Crafty Touch J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 9/2
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 12, 19, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Southwell

Full Result
  1. The Distant Lady Silk
    4
    The Distant Lady J: Kielan Woods 14/1
  2. Susie Mac Silk
    11
    Susie Mac J: Brian Hughes 5/2
  3. Crystal Gazing Silk
    6
    Crystal Gazing J: Nico de Boinville 7/4F
    1. Jeremy's Angel Silk
      7
      Jeremy's Angel J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    2. Madalli Silk
      2
      Madalli J: Paul O'Brien 3 50/1
    3. Martha My Dear Silk
      8
      Martha My Dear t J: Aidan Coleman 7/1
    4. Whatcolourishe Silk
      5
      Whatcolourishe h J: Jonathan Burke 3/1
    5. Slave To Love Silk
      3
      Slave To Love J: Henry Brooke 33/1
Winning Trainer: Graeme McPherson
Distances: 1 1/4, 8, 14
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

17:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Ever Rock Silk
    8 (5)
    Ever Rock J: Laura Coughlan 7 10/1
  2. Celsius Silk
    1 (6)
    Celsius ht J: Martin Dwyer 9/4F
  3. Sweet Forgetme Not Silk
    11 (2)
    Sweet Forgetme Not tb J: J F Egan 28/1
    1. Mayfair Madame Silk
      5 (10)
      Mayfair Madame J: Jason Watson 9/1
    2. Mrs Worthington Silk
      3 (8)
      Mrs Worthington J: Rob Hornby 5/1
    3. Valentino Sunrise Silk
      6 (11)
      Valentino Sunrise J: Nicola Currie 5/1
    4. Sarsaparilla Kit Silk
      10 (12)
      Sarsaparilla Kit J: Oisin Murphy 11/1
    5. Aquarius Silk
      4 (9)
      Aquarius v J: Alistair Rawlinson 14/1
    6. Fancy Flyer Silk
      2 (1)
      Fancy Flyer J: Luke Bacon 7 7/1
    7. Starchant Silk
      9 (4)
      Starchant J: Katherine Begley 5 20/1
    8. Sister Of The Sign Silk
      7 (3)
      Sister Of The Sign J: Barry McHugh 33/1
    9. Dark Impulse Silk
      12 (7)
      Dark Impulse J: Rhiain Ingram 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: J S Moore
Distances: 1, 3/4, 1
Runners: 12

18:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Knight Shield Silk
    5 (8)
    Knight Shield J: Pat Dobbs 5/1
  2. Tambourine Girl Silk
    11 (7)
    Tambourine Girl J: Jason Watson 7/1
  3. Irish Acclaim Silk
    4 (2)
    Irish Acclaim J: Adam Kirby 4/1
    1. Commit No Nuisance Silk
      3 (1)
      Commit No Nuisance J: David Egan 50/1
    2. Batchelor Boy Silk
      1 (9)
      Batchelor Boy J: Robert Havlin 100/30F
    3. Shadow Glen Silk
      8 (6)
      Shadow Glen J: Charles Bishop 12/1
    4. Tiritomba Silk
      12 (5)
      Tiritomba J: Tom Marquand 6/1
    5. Kyllwind Silk
      6 (12)
      Kyllwind J: Rob Hornby 14/1
    6. Sir Arthur Dayne Silk
      9 (4)
      Sir Arthur Dayne J: Oisin Murphy 11/1
    7. Bowling Russian Silk
      2 (10)
      Bowling Russian J: Pat Cosgrave 20/1
    8. Sterling Stamp Silk
      10 (11)
      Sterling Stamp J: Raul Da Silva 25/1
    9. Mr Jack Daniels Silk
      7 (3)
      Mr Jack Daniels J: Ryan Tate 50/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 12

18:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Revolutionise Silk
    4 (9)
    Revolutionise J: David Egan 6/5F
  2. Baby Steps Silk
    9 (6)
    Baby Steps J: Oisin Murphy 9/1
  3. Spirit Of May Silk
    5 (8)
    Spirit Of May J: Jason Watson 7/1
    1. Mykindofsunshine Silk
      8 (5)
      Mykindofsunshine J: Adam Kirby 14/1
    2. Pink Flamingo Silk
      1 (11)
      Pink Flamingo J: Charlie Bennett 18/1
    3. River Dawn Silk
      13 (4)
      River Dawn J: Raul Da Silva 9/1
    4. Phoenix Star Silk
      2 (13)
      Phoenix Star J: Silvestre De Sousa 20/1
    5. Drumnadrochit Silk
      12 (2)
      Drumnadrochit b J: Nicola Currie 25/1
    6. Aegean Mist Silk
      14 (14)
      Aegean Mist J: Franny Norton 50/1
    7. Red Saree Silk
      3 (1)
      Red Saree b J: J F Egan 33/1
    8. Requited Silk
      7 (3)
      Requited J: Joseph Lyons 7 33/1
    9. Devils Roc Silk
      10 (12)
      Devils Roc J: Rob Hornby 10/1
    10. Trust Me Silk
      11 (10)
      Trust Me J: Martin Dwyer 16/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

19:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Open Wide Silk
    3 (12)
    Open Wide b J: Pat Dobbs 7/1
  2. Sunsprite Silk
    5 (11)
    Sunsprite J: Shane Kelly 7/1
  3. Louie De Palma Silk
    1 (2)
    Louie De Palma J: Adam Kirby 3/1J
    1. Oeil De Tigre Silk
      11 (1)
      Oeil De Tigre J: Elisha Whittington 7 33/1
    2. Green Power Silk
      2 (3)
      Green Power J: George Buckell 3 6/1
    3. Naughty Rascal Silk
      10 (8)
      Naughty Rascal J: Tom Marquand 3/1J
    4. Daschas Silk
      9 (7)
      Daschas t J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
    5. Count Otto Silk
      7 (6)
      Count Otto hb J: Robert Havlin 20/1
    6. Mountain Peak Silk
      8 (5)
      Mountain Peak J: Liam Keniry 12/1
Winning Trainer: Amanda Perrett
Distances: 1/2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

19:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Fox Vardy Silk
    2 (7)
    Fox Vardy J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/8F
  2. Zoffee Silk
    4 (6)
    Zoffee J: Adam Kirby 12/1
  3. Asian Angel Silk
    1 (8)
    Asian Angel J: Franny Norton 15/8
    1. The Pink'n Silk
      3 (5)
      The Pink'n J: Rob Hornby 10/1
    2. Earl Of Harrow Silk
      6 (3)
      Earl Of Harrow J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    3. Desert Mission Silk
      8 (1)
      Desert Mission p J: Megan Nicholls 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Martyn Meade
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, nse
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

20:15 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Korcho Silk
    4 (3)
    Korcho J: Oisin Murphy 9/4
  2. Alnadir Silk
    1 (6)
    Alnadir h J: Adam Kirby 2/1F
  3. Baryshnikov Silk
    5 (8)
    Baryshnikov J: Liam Keniry 7/2
    1. Eardley Road Silk
      8 (7)
      Eardley Road t J: Pat Dobbs 12/1
    2. Entertaining Silk
      7 (5)
      Entertaining J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    3. Guandi Silk
      6 (4)
      Guandi J: Franny Norton 8/1
    4. Renegade Master Silk
      3 (2)
      Renegade Master J: Nicola Currie 33/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 5, 1, hd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

20:45 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Assembled Silk
    3 (14)
    Assembled J: Pat Cosgrave 3/1
  2. Jack D'Or Silk
    7 (9)
    Jack D'Or J: Liam Keniry 8/1
  3. War Princess Silk
    14 (11)
    War Princess J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    1. Molotov Silk
      8 (8)
      Molotov J: Nicola Currie 50/1
    2. Lady Navarra Silk
      11 (13)
      Lady Navarra J: Shane Kelly 100/1
    3. Teemlucky Silk
      13 (12)
      Teemlucky J: Martin Dwyer 33/1
    4. Extrodinair Silk
      1 (3)
      Extrodinair J: Rowan Scott 3 100/1
    5. If At Sea Silk
      10 (1)
      If At Sea h J: Robert Havlin 50/1
    6. My Footsteps Silk
      2 (4)
      My Footsteps J: Tom Marquand 100/1
    7. Squelch Silk
      12 (10)
      Squelch h J: Georgia Cox 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/4, 3
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

17:50 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Scotts Honor Silk
    6 (7)
    Scotts Honor J: N G McCullagh 9/4
  2. But I Like It Silk
    3 (4)
    But I Like It tb J: Shane Crosse 5 3/1
  3. Shamalov Silk
    7 (3)
    Shamalov p J: J M Sheridan 7 11/2
    1. Cliara Silk
      5 (5)
      Cliara J: Chris Hayes 2/1F
    2. For Everyone Silk
      2 (2)
      For Everyone J: Colin Keane 20/1
    3. Lady Greta Silk
      4 (6)
      Lady Greta J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
Winning Trainer: John M Oxx
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, 8
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

18:20 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Xcite Silk
    5 (4)
    Xcite J: Shane Foley 1/2F
  2. Hereia Silk
    3 (5)
    Hereia J: Ben Coen 5 5/1
  3. Cafe Con Leche Silk
    1 (3)
    Cafe Con Leche J: Seamie Heffernan 100/30
    1. Doyouthinkso Silk
      2 (1)
      Doyouthinkso t J: Conor Hoban 28/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 3/4, 8 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

18:50 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Merited Silk
    4 (4)
    Merited J: Shane Crosse 4/1
  2. Greenpanda Silk
    5 (5)
    Greenpanda v J: Ben Coen 7/2J
  3. Bruinneall Silk
    6 (6)
    Bruinneall p J: Willie Byrne 4 11/2
    1. Karannelle Silk
      3 (7)
      Karannelle p J: Tom Madden 6/1
    2. Encantador Silk
      2 (8)
      Encantador t J: Gavin Ryan 4 6/1
    3. Jewel Maker Silk
      1 (2)
      Jewel Maker J: Oisin Orr 7/2J
    4. Joshadam Silk
      7 (1)
      Joshadam J: Killian Leonard 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Denise Foster
Distances: hd, 4, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

19:20 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Ellaat Silk
    14 (2)
    Ellaat J: Killian Leonard 3 7/2F
  2. Belle Cora Silk
    3 (14)
    Belle Cora p J: Shane Foley 13/2
  3. Muntahez Silk
    1 (8)
    Muntahez v J: Chris Hayes 13/2
    1. Hidden Spark Silk
      10 (16)
      Hidden Spark J: Andrew Slattery 5 6/1
    2. Ultra Pride Silk
      2 (17)
      Ultra Pride J: Robbie Colgan 10/1
    3. Quare Lucky Silk
      7 (10)
      Quare Lucky J: Colin Keane 10/1
    4. Dromod Lad Silk
      13 (5)
      Dromod Lad J: Mark Gallagher 16/1
    5. Nanafullam Silk
      4 (7)
      Nanafullam J: Ronan Whelan 14/1
    6. Pimstrel Silk
      9 (4)
      Pimstrel J: Gavin Ryan 7 22/1
    7. Lady Of Luxury Silk
      11 (9)
      Lady Of Luxury J: Rory Cleary 12/1
    8. Magi Gal Silk
      12 (11)
      Magi Gal t J: Nathan Crosse 7 20/1
    9. Elusive Fantasy Silk
      6 (6)
      Elusive Fantasy v J: W J Lee 8/1
    10. Vita Veritas Silk
      5 (13)
      Vita Veritas J: N G McCullagh 20/1
    11. Masque Of Anarchy Silk
      8 (15)
      Masque Of Anarchy b J: Leigh Roche 28/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

19:50 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Flicker Flame Silk
    2 (7)
    Flicker Flame J: Donnacha O'Brien 7/2J
  2. Upgraded Silk
    7 (6)
    Upgraded t J: Chris Hayes 6/1
  3. Bercasa Silk
    6 (1)
    Bercasa J: Leigh Roche 7/2J
    1. The Last Indian Silk
      4 (4)
      The Last Indian J: Oisin Orr 4/1
    2. Monaco Rose Silk
      5 (5)
      Monaco Rose t J: Andrew Slattery 5 4/1
    3. Elm Grove Silk
      3 (2)
      Elm Grove t J: W J Lee 6/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, hd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

20:25 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Sbraase Silk
    8 (2)
    Sbraase J: Oisin Orr 4/1
  2. Khudha Silk
    2 (4)
    Khudha p J: Donagh O'Connor 3 20/1
  3. Bog War Silk
    10 (3)
    Bog War J: Leigh Roche 9/2
    1. Big Bad Sal Silk
      12 (5)
      Big Bad Sal J: Shane Foley 20/1
    2. Machiavelli Silk
      5 (8)
      Machiavelli b J: J M Sheridan 7 7/2F
    3. Aasleagh Fawn Silk
      13 (11)
      Aasleagh Fawn J: Rory Cleary 4/1
    4. Miss Louise Silk
      14 (16)
      Miss Louise J: Conor Hoban 8/1
    5. Navajo Ridge Silk
      7 (6)
      Navajo Ridge tb J: Colin Keane 25/1
    6. Greanta Silk
      16 (9)
      Greanta J: Chris Hayes 20/1
    7. Crafty Codger Silk
      15 (12)
      Crafty Codger J: Mark Gallagher 33/1
    8. California Lad Silk
      1 (17)
      California Lad tv J: Killian Leonard 3 16/1
    9. Lady Annalee Silk
      3 (15)
      Lady Annalee J: Tom Madden 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Noel C Kelly
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 5

20:55 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Rock De Baune Silk
    5 (12)
    Rock De Baune J: Tom Madden 3 11/4J
  2. Tritonix Silk
    12 (3)
    Tritonix J: Rory Cleary 11/4J
  3. Grove Hill Silk
    9 (10)
    Grove Hill t J: Gary Carroll 10/1
    1. Veinard Silk
      8 (4)
      Veinard t J: Declan McDonogh 9/2
    2. J R Ewing Silk
      2 (6)
      J R Ewing ht J: Conor Maxwell 3 66/1
    3. Tourboy Silk
      7 (1)
      Tourboy J: Shane Foley 11/1
    4. Balaclava Silk
      1 (11)
      Balaclava J: Seamie Heffernan 100/1
    5. Rocky Court Silk
      6 (5)
      Rocky Court t J: Robbie Colgan 8/1
    6. Martha Gail Silk
      10 (8)
      Martha Gail h J: Donagh O'Connor 3 100/1
    7. King's Song Silk
      3 (9)
      King's Song t J: Colin Keane 16/1
    8. Presentingprincess Silk
      11 (7)
      Presentingprincess t J: Andrew Slattery 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: John E Kiely
Distances: nse, 4 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Shovel It On Silk
    8 (5)
    Shovel It On tb J: Mr Ben Jones 3 50/1
  2. Fern Owl Silk
    6 (3)
    Fern Owl p J: Miss Alice Haynes 3 10/1
  3. Hayward Field Silk
    7 (12)
    Hayward Field e/s J: Miss Becky Smith 16/1
    1. Meagher's Flag Silk
      3 (6)
      Meagher's Flag tp J: Mr Bryan Carver 3 4/1
    2. Torch Silk
      10 (7)
      Torch p J: Miss Antonia Peck 5 40/1
    3. Splash Around Silk
      9 (8)
      Splash Around b J: Miss Jessica Llewellyn 7 33/1
    4. Chant Silk
      5 (2)
      Chant J: Miss Joanna Mason 4/1
    5. Hussar Ballad Silk
      2 (4)
      Hussar Ballad J: Miss Serena Brotherton 9/2
    6. River Rule Silk
      12 (1)
      River Rule p J: Mr Robert Law-Eadie 7 100/1
    7. Uncle Bernie Silk
      11 (9)
      Uncle Bernie p J: Mr Sean Hawkins 7 25/1
    8. Dream Magic Silk
      1 (11)
      Dream Magic b J: Mr Simon Walker 2/1F
    9. Our Manekineko Silk
      4 (10)
      Our Manekineko tb J: Mr James King 33/1
Winning Trainer: Steve Flook
Distances: 2 1/4, 5, 3/4
Runners: 12

18:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dazzling Des Silk
    2 (8)
    Dazzling Des J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
  2. Sermon Silk
    6 (3)
    Sermon J: Richard Kingscote 5/4F
  3. Quiet Place Silk
    8 (2)
    Quiet Place J: Tom Queally 2/1
    1. Execlusive Silk
      1 (1)
      Execlusive J: Luke Morris 14/1
    2. Forgetful Agent Silk
      3 (6)
      Forgetful Agent J: Hayley Turner 10/1
    3. Come On Girl Silk
      7 (7)
      Come On Girl J: George Downing 100/1
    4. Pacific Coast Silk
      5 (4)
      Pacific Coast J: Cam Hardie 66/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Superseded Silk
    2 (4)
    Superseded J: Robert Winston 5/2J
  2. Scale Force Silk
    1 (3)
    Scale Force b J: Cieren Fallon 7 5/2J
  3. Miss Enigma Silk
    5 (2)
    Miss Enigma hb J: Angus Villiers 7 13/2
    1. Jill Rose Silk
      4 (6)
      Jill Rose p J: Phil Dennis 6/1
    2. Awarded Silk
      7 (8)
      Awarded p J: Luke Morris 16/1
    3. Griggy Silk
      6 (7)
      Griggy J: Darragh Keenan 5 10/1
    4. Society Star Silk
      3 (5)
      Society Star J: Brett Doyle 7/1
    5. Not So Shy Silk
      8 (1)
      Not So Shy J: Cam Hardie 40/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 8

19:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Swiss Pride Silk
    3 (4)
    Swiss Pride J: Angus Villiers 7 11/4
  2. Journey Of Life Silk
    1 (7)
    Journey Of Life h J: Cieren Fallon 7 5/2F
  3. Freedom And Wheat Silk
    4 (6)
    Freedom And Wheat v J: Shane Gray 9/2
    1. Pegasus Bridge Silk
      5 (2)
      Pegasus Bridge b J: Georgia Dobie 7 20/1
    2. Ollivander Silk
      2 (3)
      Ollivander v J: Conor McGovern 3 3/1
    3. Sussudio Silk
      10 (1)
      Sussudio p J: Luke Morris 7/1
    4. Rock N Roll Queen Silk
      9 (5)
      Rock N Roll Queen p J: Jimmy Quinn 50/1
    5. Willett Silk
      6 (9)
      Willett p J: Gabriele Malune 3 100/1
    6. Little Thornton Silk
      7 (10)
      Little Thornton J: Cam Hardie 100/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, dht
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Street Poet Silk
    3 (4)
    Street Poet J: Phil Dennis 13/2
  2. Ghazan Silk
    8 (2)
    Ghazan p J: Rossa Ryan 20/1
  3. Celtic Artisan Silk
    6 (11)
    Celtic Artisan tb J: Stevie Donohoe 10/1
    1. Billy Roberts Silk
      12 (13)
      Billy Roberts J: Jason Hart 6/1
    2. Arlecchino's Leap Silk
      11 (8)
      Arlecchino's Leap p J: Shane Gray 16/1
    3. Bhodi Silk
      2 (10)
      Bhodi J: Joshua Bryan 3 100/1
    4. Subliminal Silk
      10 (5)
      Subliminal b J: Luke Morris 3/1F
    5. Grey Destiny Silk
      13 (1)
      Grey Destiny p J: Cam Hardie 20/1
    6. Citta D'Oro Silk
      9 (12)
      Citta D'Oro p J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    7. Whatwouldyouknow Silk
      5 (9)
      Whatwouldyouknow J: Philip Prince 8/1
    8. Bated Beauty Silk
      1 (3)
      Bated Beauty J: Tom Queally 9/2
    9. Dark Crocodile Silk
      7 (7)
      Dark Crocodile t J: Hayley Turner 100/1
    10. Gonzaga Silk
      4 (6)
      Gonzaga J: Racheal Kneller 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Herrington
Distances: hd, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 13

20:35 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Poet's Pride Silk
    2 (7)
    Poet's Pride J: Robert Winston 9/4F
  2. Sherzy Boy Silk
    11 (9)
    Sherzy Boy tp J: Nathan Evans 8/1
  3. Rockesbury Silk
    6 (1)
    Rockesbury b J: Laura Coughlan 7 8/1
    1. Kafoo Silk
      10 (8)
      Kafoo b J: Theodore Ladd 5 11/1
    2. Elusif Silk
      8 (6)
      Elusif J: Gavin Ashton 7 20/1
    3. Christmas Night Silk
      9 (5)
      Christmas Night J: Ben Robinson 3 7/1
    4. The King's Steed Silk
      12 (3)
      The King's Steed tb J: Josephine Gordon 13/2
    5. Gold Flash Silk
      7 (12)
      Gold Flash J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
    6. Sooqaan Silk
      4 (4)
      Sooqaan p J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    7. Lagenda Silk
      3 (11)
      Lagenda b J: Shane Gray 50/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

21:05 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mutamaasik Silk
    7 (1)
    Mutamaasik J: Jack Mitchell 4/5F
  2. Aluqair Silk
    3 (3)
    Aluqair h J: Ryan Powell 6/1
  3. Military Tactic Silk
    5 (9)
    Military Tactic p J: Hayley Turner 5/2
    1. Clifton Silk
      4 (6)
      Clifton J: Nathan Evans 50/1
    2. My Style Silk
      8 (12)
      My Style J: Georgia Dobie 7 16/1
    3. Mogsy Silk
      6 (11)
      Mogsy J: Richard Kingscote 33/1
    4. Colonelle Silk
      11 (4)
      Colonelle J: Jimmy Quinn 25/1
    5. Sharp Talk Silk
      10 (5)
      Sharp Talk J: Josephine Gordon 80/1
    6. Dream Model Silk
      12 (10)
      Dream Model J: Cam Hardie 100/1
    7. Set Point Charlie Silk
      9 (2)
      Set Point Charlie J: Tom Queally 100/1
    8. Come On Sal Silk
      1 (8)
      Come On Sal J: Rossa Ryan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 1/2, 6, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

00:48 Santa Anita

Full Result
  1. Acclimate Silk
    4 (4)
    Acclimate b J: Martin Garcia 19/2
  2. Oscar Dominguez Silk
    8 (7)
    Oscar Dominguez b J: Flavien Prat 13/5
  3. Red King Silk
    7 (6)
    Red King J: Aaron T Gryder 74/10
    1. Ya Gotta Wanna Silk
      3 (3)
      Ya Gotta Wanna J: Norberto Arroyo Jr 51/10
    2. Causeforcommotion Silk
      6 (5)
      Causeforcommotion J: Geovanni Franco 21/10F
    3. Mongolian Groom Silk
      1 (1)
      Mongolian Groom b J: Mario Gutierrez 47/10
    4. Ground Attack Silk
      2 (2)
      Ground Attack b J: Tiago Josue Pereira 217/10
Winning Trainer: Philip D'Amato
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 5 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

12:50 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Nuala Silk
    4 (13)
    Nuala J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 9/5F
  2. Hot Summer Silk
    16 (7)
    Hot Summer b J: Ronan Thomas 48/1
  3. Arise Silk
    1 (2)
    Arise p J: Mickael Barzalona 87/10
    1. Theochop Silk
      8 (12)
      Theochop p J: Julien Auge 38/1
    2. Saga Timgad Silk
      2 (9)
      Saga Timgad J: Christophe Soumillon 15/1
    3. Kiev Silk
      11 (4)
      Kiev b J: Maxime Guyon 78/10
    4. Vysotsky Silk
      12 (8)
      Vysotsky J: Damien Boche 20/1
    5. J'Aurais Du Silk
      7 (14)
      J'Aurais Du p J: Anthony Crastus 16/1
    6. The Chosen One Silk
      6 (15)
      The Chosen One p J: Cristian Demuro 36/1
    7. Karaktair Silk
      14 (5)
      Karaktair J: Antoine Werle 32/1
    8. Katdar Silk
      3 (3)
      Katdar J: Thierry Thulliez 87/10
    9. Barsham Silk
      10 (6)
      Barsham J: Marc Nobili 20/1
    10. Amatriciana Silk
      15 (10)
      Amatriciana J: Eddy Hardouin 12/1
    11. Schhili Silk
      9 (1)
      Schhili J: Vincent Cheminaud 16/1
    12. Baileys Coquette Silk
      5 (11)
      Baileys Coquette J: Aurelien Lemaitre 71/1
    13. Troiscentsept Silk
      13 (16)
      Troiscentsept J: Fabrice Veron 20/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: snk, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 16

13:25 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Has D'Emra Silk
    3 (3)
    Has D'Emra b J: Maxime Guyon 7/5F
  2. Skip The Queue Silk
    4 (1)
    Skip The Queue b J: Antoine Hamelin 17/1
  3. Bavaria Baby Silk
    9 (8)
    Bavaria Baby J: Cristian Demuro 17/1
    1. Visite Privee Silk
      7 (5)
      Visite Privee J: Vincent Cheminaud 11/1
    2. Enchanting Silk
      6 (4)
      Enchanting J: Alexis Badel 16/5
    3. Rock Your Breeze Silk
      8 (9)
      Rock Your Breeze J: Gregory Benoist 61/10
    4. Kikana Silk
      2 (6)
      Kikana b J: Christophe Soumillon 18/1
    5. Wilshire Silk
      1 (2)
      Wilshire J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 73/10
    6. Artisan De Paix Silk
      5 (7)
      Artisan De Paix J: Eddy Hardouin 39/1
Winning Trainer: F Rossi
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9

14:00 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Exalted Angel Silk
    2 (3)
    Exalted Angel J: Ben Curtis 3/1
  2. Morning Basma Silk
    3 (7)
    Morning Basma J: Cristian Demuro 23/10F
  3. Roseya Silk
    4 (4)
    Roseya J: Christophe Soumillon 9/2
    1. Celtic Silk
      7 (5)
      Celtic J: Maxime Guyon 16/5
    2. Shawaf Silk
      1 (2)
      Shawaf J: Aurelien Lemaitre 48/10
    3. Fear And Fire Silk
      5 (6)
      Fear And Fire J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 44/1
    4. Printemps D'Avril Silk
      6 (1)
      Printemps D'Avril J: Delphine Santiago 4 34/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 2, snk, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

14:35 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Rebecamille Silk
    12 (16)
    Rebecamille p J: Theo Bachelot 1 25/1
  2. Trully Me Silk
    10 (18)
    Trully Me J: Mlle Zoe Pfeil 3 20/1
  3. Semeur D'Espoir Silk
    17 (10)
    Semeur D'Espoir J: Mickael Barzalona 9/1
    1. Millenium Park Silk
      6 (7)
      Millenium Park J: Tony Piccone 12/1
    2. Iron Spirit Silk
      11 (8)
      Iron Spirit J: Alexis Badel 71/10
    3. Prime Minister Silk
      1 (4)
      Prime Minister J: Maxime Guyon 4/1F
    4. Hexis Silk
      13 (11)
      Hexis b J: Fabien Lefebvre 14/1
    5. Tinarilou Silk
      3 (15)
      Tinarilou J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 9/1
    6. Queen's Of Marshal Silk
      16 (12)
      Queen's Of Marshal J: Aurelien Lemaitre 36/1
    7. Square Set Silk
      2 (5)
      Square Set J: Mlle Lea Bails 6 46/1
    8. Montaigne Silk
      14 (6)
      Montaigne J: Thierry Thulliez 30/1
    9. Shaslika Silk
      7 (1)
      Shaslika J: Fabrice Veron 18/1
    10. Spanish Gift Silk
      9 (2)
      Spanish Gift p J: Thomas Trullier 3 13/1
    11. Avec Laura Silk
      5 (3)
      Avec Laura J: Clement Lecoeuvre 24/1
    12. Primus Incitatus Silk
      15 (9)
      Primus Incitatus b J: Cristian Demuro 51/10
    13. Dandy Place Silk
      18 (17)
      Dandy Place p J: Gregory Benoist 87/1
    14. Happy Cause Silk
      4 (14)
      Happy Cause J: Quentin Perrette 3 29/1
Winning Trainer: Mme A Rosa
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Shades Of Blue Silk
    8 (8)
    Shades Of Blue J: Hollie Doyle 11/10F
  2. Forza Capitano Silk
    2 (1)
    Forza Capitano J: Vincent Cheminaud 11/1
  3. Ken Colt Silk
    3 (4)
    Ken Colt J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 48/10
    1. Lady In France Silk
      7 (3)
      Lady In France J: Ben Curtis 15/2
    2. Son Cesio Silk
      4 (6)
      Son Cesio J: Maxime Guyon 18/1
    3. Sexy Metro Silk
      5 (5)
      Sexy Metro J: Cristian Demuro 22/5
    4. Pirandello Silk
      1 (7)
      Pirandello J: Mickael Barzalona 76/10
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: shd, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Mister Nino Silk
    4 (2)
    Mister Nino J: Mickael Barzalona 27/10
  2. Lucky Lycra Silk
    5 (3)
    Lucky Lycra J: Alexis Badel 9/1
  3. Thematic Silk
    1 (5)
    Thematic J: Cristian Demuro 3/1
    1. Milestone Silk
      2 (4)
      Milestone J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 9/5F
    2. Himola Silk
      3 (6)
      Himola J: Olivier Peslier 19/5
    3. Saon Amor Silk
      7 (7)
      Saon Amor J: Mlle Aude Duporte 49/1
Winning Trainer: J-M Beguigne
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Dassom Silk
    2 (8)
    Dassom J: Gregory Benoist 61/10
  2. Famous Line Silk
    8 (1)
    Famous Line J: Gerald Mosse 5/2F
  3. Lucky You Silk
    4 (2)
    Lucky You J: Fabrice Veron 23/1
    1. Mazeltof Silk
      6 (4)
      Mazeltof p J: Augustin Madamet 4 16/5
    2. El Caliente Silk
      3 (7)
      El Caliente b J: Vincent Cheminaud 10/1
    3. Into The Sound Silk
      5 (5)
      Into The Sound J: Maxime Guyon 68/10
    4. Storm Katy Silk
      7 (6)
      Storm Katy J: Alexis Badel 54/10
    5. Happy Ending Silk
      1 (3)
      Happy Ending p J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 41/5
Winning Trainer: Mlle A Wattel
Distances: 2 1/2, snk, hd
Runners: 8

16:55 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Boduon Silk
    6 (3)
    Boduon J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 3/1F
  2. Shayandi Silk
    1 (18)
    Shayandi b J: Antoine Hamelin 13/1
  3. Never Say Never Silk
    16 (5)
    Never Say Never p J: Eddy Hardouin 26/1
    1. Sowgay Silk
      11 (6)
      Sowgay p J: Maxime Guyon 11/2
    2. So Crazy Silk
      14 (17)
      So Crazy p J: Tristan Baron 24/1
    3. Miss Rafael Silk
      17 (13)
      Miss Rafael J: Delphine Santiago 3 9/1
    4. Midnight Express Silk
      7 (4)
      Midnight Express J: Theo Bachelot 13/1
    5. Hurrisept Silk
      13 (15)
      Hurrisept J: Ludovic Boisseau 17/1
    6. Sziget Silk
      5 (9)
      Sziget J: Clement Lecoeuvre 11/1
    7. Lance D'Estuaire Silk
      15 (8)
      Lance D'Estuaire J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 21/1
    8. Change Of Gold Silk
      2 (12)
      Change Of Gold b J: Quentin Perrette 3 49/1
    9. Vaporetto Capri Silk
      10 (2)
      Vaporetto Capri J: Fabien Lefebvre 58/1
    10. Sea And Stars Silk
      3 (11)
      Sea And Stars b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 41/5
    11. Mot De Passe Silk
      9 (1)
      Mot De Passe p J: Gerald Mosse 10/1
    12. Zlatan Dream Silk
      4 (10)
      Zlatan Dream b J: Frank Panicucci 53/1
    13. Varing Silk
      12 (7)
      Varing b J: Tony Piccone 36/1
    14. Elevaz Silk
      18 (16)
      Elevaz J: Mlle Laura Grosso 4 108/1
Winning Trainer: Edouard Monfort
Distances: 3/4, 2, 1/2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Chepstow (GB)

Full Result
  1. Rafeef (FR) Silk
    5 (7)
    Rafeef (FR) v J: Miss Ellie Mackenzie 9/2
  2. Saleemah (GB) Silk
    3 (3)
    Saleemah (GB) J: Dane O'Neill 2/1F
  3. Hau Kola (GB) Silk
    4 (4)
    Hau Kola (GB) J: Miss Serena Brotherton 3/1
    1. Al Monther (GB) Silk
      6 (6)
      Al Monther (GB) p J: Royston Ffrench 10/1
    2. Thamaraat (FR) Silk
      7 (5)
      Thamaraat (FR) p J: Jimmy Quinn 12/1
    3. Emiraaty (FR) Silk
      2 (1)
      Emiraaty (FR) b J: David Probert 5/2
    4. Awzaan (FR) Silk
      1 (2)
      Awzaan (FR) J: Mr Alex Chadwick 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Mr James Owen
Distances: 3 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 7
Please Gamble Responsibly
0