13:45 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Gold Venture Silk
    8 (2)
    Gold Venture J: Hollie Doyle 3/1
  2. Goodwood Rebel Silk
    1 (7)
    Goodwood Rebel J: Harry Bentley 14/1
  3. Able Kane Silk
    7 (8)
    Able Kane J: Rob Hornby 5/2F
    1. Chairlift Chat Silk
      4 (3)
      Chairlift Chat J: Charles Bishop 6/1
    2. Pitchcombe Silk
      5 (5)
      Pitchcombe J: Liam Keniry 10/1
    3. Souter Johnnie Silk
      3 (4)
      Souter Johnnie J: Pat Dobbs 5/1
    4. Lafontaine Silk
      9 (6)
      Lafontaine J: Jason Watson 20/1
    5. Max's Thunder Silk
      2 (1)
      Max's Thunder J: Nicola Currie 11/1
    6. Sir Chancealot Silk
      6 (9)
      Sir Chancealot J: Robert Havlin 50/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 9

14:15 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Grove Ferry Silk
    1 (7)
    Grove Ferry J: David Probert 9/5
  2. Sword Beach Silk
    2 (4)
    Sword Beach J: Tom Marquand 10/1
  3. Top Buck Silk
    3 (8)
    Top Buck J: Ryan Moore 11/8F
    1. Whispering Leaves Silk
      6 (5)
      Whispering Leaves J: William Cox 3 20/1
    2. Al Verde Silk
      5 (2)
      Al Verde J: Charles Bishop 14/1
    3. Kahpehlo Silk
      8 (1)
      Kahpehlo J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
    4. Es Que Pearl Silk
      7 (3)
      Es Que Pearl J: Charlie Bennett 25/1
    5. Shaun's Delight Silk
      4 (9)
      Shaun's Delight J: Liam Keniry 50/1
    6. Summer Lake Silk
      9 (6)
      Summer Lake J: Jason Watson 8/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

14:45 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Tapisserie Silk
    17 (8)
    Tapisserie J: Ryan Moore 1/2F
  2. Quick Silk
    3 (5)
    Quick J: Tom Marquand 8/1
  3. Desert Land Silk
    7 (7)
    Desert Land J: Jack Mitchell 3/1
    1. Corrida De Toros Silk
      6 (3)
      Corrida De Toros J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    2. Closer Than Close Silk
      5 (15)
      Closer Than Close h J: Rob Hornby 50/1
    3. Strict Silk
      13 (11)
      Strict J: David Probert 20/1
    4. Garrison Law Silk
      8 (9)
      Garrison Law J: Liam Keniry 33/1
    5. Bear Force One Silk
      4 (2)
      Bear Force One J: Jason Watson 25/1
    6. Rebecke Silk
      16 (10)
      Rebecke J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    7. King Of The Ring Silk
      9 (16)
      King Of The Ring J: Megan Nicholls 3 66/1
    8. Yet Another Silk
      2 (17)
      Yet Another J: Finley Marsh 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3 3/4, 4 1/2, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 6

15:15 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Eye Of The Water Silk
    2 (14)
    Eye Of The Water J: David Probert 7/1
  2. Sonnetina Silk
    6 (18)
    Sonnetina J: Tom Queally 6/1J
  3. Glamorous Crescent Silk
    15 (15)
    Glamorous Crescent J: Jimmy Quinn 6/1J
    1. Jailbreak Silk
      16 (11)
      Jailbreak J: Pat Dobbs 8/1
    2. Maisie Moo Silk
      11 (17)
      Maisie Moo J: Robert Havlin 20/1
    3. Orliko Silk
      1 (8)
      Orliko tb J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    4. Dark Glory Silk
      5 (16)
      Dark Glory b J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    5. Dark Poet Silk
      14 (7)
      Dark Poet v J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
    6. Powerage Silk
      13 (6)
      Powerage J: Fergus Sweeney 33/1
    7. Swiss Miss Silk
      18 (5)
      Swiss Miss J: J F Egan 40/1
    8. Shug Silk
      8 (9)
      Shug v J: Gerald Mosse 10/1
    9. So Claire Silk
      7 (2)
      So Claire J: Martin Dwyer 17/2
    10. Midoura Silk
      10 (4)
      Midoura J: Liam Keniry 25/1
    11. Pegasus Bridge Silk
      4 (12)
      Pegasus Bridge b J: Tom Marquand 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ronald Harris
Distances: 7, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

15:45 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Bella Vita Silk
    8 (2)
    Bella Vita J: Charles Bishop 7/4F
  2. Mystic Meg Silk
    2 (7)
    Mystic Meg h J: Jack Mitchell 11/1
  3. Madeleine Bond Silk
    4 (4)
    Madeleine Bond J: Harry Bentley 12/1
    1. Pempie Silk
      9 (5)
      Pempie J: David Probert 11/4
    2. She Believes Silk
      5 (8)
      She Believes J: Liam Keniry 4/1
    3. Escape The City Silk
      3 (3)
      Escape The City t J: Gerald Mosse 15/2
    4. Pilgrim Soul Silk
      6 (6)
      Pilgrim Soul ht J: Robert Havlin 40/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 1 1/4, 5, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:15 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Mankayan Silk
    7 (4)
    Mankayan J: Kieran Shoemark 25/1
  2. Isabella Brant Silk
    10 (6)
    Isabella Brant J: Harry Bentley 28/1
  3. Fox Vardy Silk
    3 (8)
    Fox Vardy J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    1. Make My Day Silk
      6 (5)
      Make My Day J: Robert Havlin 13/8F
    2. Inclyne Silk
      9 (2)
      Inclyne J: David Probert 9/4
    3. Isolate Silk
      4 (9)
      Isolate J: Rob Hornby 8/1
    4. Arthur Pendragon Silk
      1 (3)
      Arthur Pendragon J: Jason Watson 17/2
    5. Moghram Silk
      8 (1)
      Moghram J: Jim Crowley 16/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 1, 3/4, 3
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

16:45 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Loving Your Work Silk
    14 (3)
    Loving Your Work J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
  2. Singing The Blues Silk
    2 (6)
    Singing The Blues J: Rob Hornby 15/8F
  3. Murhib Silk
    13 (12)
    Murhib h J: J F Egan 11/1
    1. Master Grey Silk
      7 (11)
      Master Grey J: Charles Bishop 15/2
    2. Mobham Silk
      10 (14)
      Mobham J: Robert Havlin 16/1
    3. Brancaster Silk
      6 (8)
      Brancaster J: Jason Watson 8/1
    4. Geranium Silk
      8 (2)
      Geranium J: Gerald Mosse 20/1
    5. Simbirsk Silk
      1 (9)
      Simbirsk J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    6. Highfaluting Silk
      5 (10)
      Highfaluting J: Ryan Tate 5/1
    7. Taurean Dancer Silk
      11 (1)
      Taurean Dancer p J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
    8. Acker Bilk Silk
      4 (4)
      Acker Bilk p J: Liam Keniry 66/1
    9. Mythological Silk
      12 (7)
      Mythological J: Hollie Doyle 50/1
    10. Camakasi Silk
      9 (13)
      Camakasi J: Tom Marquand 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ken Cunningham-Brown
Distances: shd, nk, hd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Handytalk Silk
    3 (9)
    Handytalk b J: Oliver Searle 7 13/2
  2. Princely Silk
    8 (4)
    Princely J: Jessica Cooley 14/1
  3. Major Valentine Silk
    4 (10)
    Major Valentine J: Kate Leahy 5 9/1
    1. Global Melody Silk
      7 (7)
      Global Melody p J: Grace McEntee 3 7/2F
    2. Human Nature Silk
      5 (6)
      Human Nature t J: Marco Ghiani 5 9/2
    3. Motajaasid Silk
      1 (2)
      Motajaasid tp J: Angus Villiers 5 4/1
    4. Elusif Silk
      9 (5)
      Elusif J: Gavin Ashton 12/1
    5. Little Palaver Silk
      6 (8)
      Little Palaver p J: Amelia Glass 6/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 1/2, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Billie Beane Silk
    6 (2)
    Billie Beane J: Joshua Bryan 3 11/2
  2. Mezmaar Silk
    4 (5)
    Mezmaar p J: Gary Mahon 3 10/1
  3. Stand Firm Silk
    9 (9)
    Stand Firm v J: Silvestre De Sousa 13/2
    1. N Over J Silk
      5 (1)
      N Over J v J: Oisin Murphy 4/1F
    2. Classified Silk
      1 (3)
      Classified J: Pat Cosgrave 7/1
    3. Ahfad Silk
      11 (10)
      Ahfad b J: Hector Crouch 16/1
    4. Arctic Flower Silk
      12 (4)
      Arctic Flower J: Josephine Gordon 11/1
    5. Golden Deal Silk
      7 (7)
      Golden Deal J: Shane Kelly 20/1
    6. Nicky Baby Silk
      8 (6)
      Nicky Baby b J: Sophie Ralston 7 5/1
    7. Lovely Acclamation Silk
      10 (8)
      Lovely Acclamation J: Racheal Kneller 5 50/1
    8. With Approval Silk
      3 (12)
      With Approval p J: Liam Jones 14/1
    9. Reshaan Silk
      2 (11)
      Reshaan J: Edward Greatrex 16/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Jon Scargill
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12

14:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Creek Harbour Silk
    1 (4)
    Creek Harbour J: Shane Kelly 5/4F
  2. Upavon Silk
    3 (2)
    Upavon J: Adam Kirby 2/1
  3. Penarth Pier Silk
    6 (6)
    Penarth Pier J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 5/2
    1. Deer Song Silk
      2 (5)
      Deer Song J: Liam Jones 40/1
    2. Fata Morgana Silk
      4 (3)
      Fata Morgana h J: Aaron Jones 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 9
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rosadora Silk
    11 (6)
    Rosadora J: Oisin Murphy 11/4F
  2. Love Love Silk
    8 (7)
    Love Love J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1
  3. Companion Silk
    1 (12)
    Companion J: Adam Kirby 11/2
    1. Brazen Safa Silk
      2 (8)
      Brazen Safa J: Cameron Noble 3 6/1
    2. Caspian Queen Silk
      4 (4)
      Caspian Queen J: Shane Kelly 9/2
    3. Queen Aya Silk
      9 (5)
      Queen Aya J: Hector Crouch 25/1
    4. Queenoftheclyde Silk
      10 (1)
      Queenoftheclyde J: Michael Stainton 33/1
    5. Little Lulu Silk
      7 (11)
      Little Lulu J: Edward Greatrex 11/1
    6. Hot Poppy Silk
      6 (3)
      Hot Poppy J: George Buckell 3 66/1
    7. Golden Slumbers Silk
      5 (9)
      Golden Slumbers J: Liam Jones 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:30 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Dudley's Boy Silk
    3 (7)
    Dudley's Boy J: Joshua Bryan 3 1/7F
  2. Better Than Ever Silk
    5 (1)
    Better Than Ever J: Shane Kelly 100/30
  3. Onomatopoeia Silk
    1 (4)
    Onomatopoeia J: Rob J Fitzpatrick 5 66/1
    1. Bricklebrit Silk
      6 (3)
      Bricklebrit J: Raul Da Silva 20/1
    2. Sibylline Silk
      7 (6)
      Sibylline J: Rosie Jessop 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 7, 1/2, 6
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Junoesque Silk
    6 (2)
    Junoesque p J: Hector Crouch 3/1
  2. Dashing Poet Silk
    3 (7)
    Dashing Poet J: Oisin Murphy 10/11F
  3. Be Thankful Silk
    4 (1)
    Be Thankful h J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    1. Dreaming Of Paris Silk
      2 (3)
      Dreaming Of Paris J: William Carver 7 9/2
    2. Stay In The Light Silk
      7 (5)
      Stay In The Light J: Raul Da Silva 25/1
    3. Born To Spend Silk
      5 (4)
      Born To Spend h J: Shane Kelly 16/1
Winning Trainer: John Gallagher
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 9
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Natty Night Silk
    3 (3)
    Natty Night J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/2
  2. Agent Basterfield Silk
    2 (1)
    Agent Basterfield J: Oisin Murphy 2/7F
Winning Trainer: William Muir
Distances: 4
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Atomic Jack Silk
    6 (8)
    Atomic Jack J: Nicola Currie 9/2
  2. General Zoff Silk
    4 (4)
    General Zoff J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
  3. Age Of Wisdom Silk
    3 (10)
    Age Of Wisdom p J: Hector Crouch 11/4
    1. So Near So Farhh Silk
      7 (3)
      So Near So Farhh J: Silvestre De Sousa 2/1F
    2. Mere Anarchy Silk
      5 (7)
      Mere Anarchy v J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 6/1
    3. Be My Sea Silk
      1 (1)
      Be My Sea J: George Downing 33/1
Winning Trainer: George Baker
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/2, 1
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 4

17:20 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Ardenlee Star Silk
    5 (9)
    Ardenlee Star J: Paddy Mathers 9/1
  2. Harry Love Silk
    9 (6)
    Harry Love J: Ben Robinson 3 18/1
  3. Kayewhykelly Silk
    10 (5)
    Kayewhykelly J: Graham Lee 14/1
    1. Rich Belief Silk
      1 (2)
      Rich Belief J: Paul Hanagan 9/2
    2. Governor Of Punjab Silk
      3 (10)
      Governor Of Punjab J: P J McDonald 6/4F
    3. Pentewan Silk
      7 (1)
      Pentewan J: Sam James 10/1
    4. Rebel Redemption Silk
      2 (4)
      Rebel Redemption J: Jason Hart 8/1
    5. Tiltilys Rock Silk
      8 (3)
      Tiltilys Rock J: Andrew Elliott 66/1
    6. Castlehill Retreat Silk
      4 (8)
      Castlehill Retreat J: Andrew Mullen 11/2
    7. Newsical Silk
      6 (7)
      Newsical J: Dougie Costello 66/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

17:50 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Commanche Falls Silk
    5 (5)
    Commanche Falls J: Connor Beasley 12/1
  2. Clay Regazzoni Silk
    1 (1)
    Clay Regazzoni J: Kevin Stott 6/5F
  3. Mischief Star Silk
    2 (6)
    Mischief Star J: David Nolan 11/1
    1. Havana Dawn Silk
      7 (8)
      Havana Dawn J: Sam James 5/1
    2. Spygate Silk
      4 (9)
      Spygate J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2
    3. Rusalka Silk
      9 (7)
      Rusalka J: David Allan 16/1
    4. My Havana Silk
      6 (2)
      My Havana J: Rowan Scott 3 66/1
    5. Our Dave Silk
      8 (4)
      Our Dave J: Jason Hart 16/1
    6. Aiden's Reward Silk
      3 (3)
      Aiden's Reward J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 9

18:20 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Thornaby Nash Silk
    6 (11)
    Thornaby Nash b J: Conor McGovern 3 7/1
  2. Kingdom Brunel Silk
    2 (8)
    Kingdom Brunel p J: Daniel Tudhope 7/1
  3. Global Exceed Silk
    11 (7)
    Global Exceed t J: Rowan Scott 3 50/1
    1. The Stalking Moon Silk
      8 (13)
      The Stalking Moon J: Andrew Mullen 6/1J
    2. Frankster Silk
      12 (12)
      Frankster tp J: P J McDonald 10/1
    3. Mutarakez Silk
      1 (4)
      Mutarakez p J: James Sullivan 6/1J
    4. Fake News Silk
      4 (6)
      Fake News J: Robbie Downey 9/1
    5. Intense Pleasure Silk
      13 (14)
      Intense Pleasure h J: Barry McHugh 25/1
    6. Desert Dream Silk
      5 (9)
      Desert Dream J: Josh Quinn 7 14/1
    7. Dandy Highwayman Silk
      7 (1)
      Dandy Highwayman tp J: Ben Robinson 3 12/1
    8. Rebel State Silk
      14 (5)
      Rebel State p J: Owen Payton 7 9/1
    9. Al Ozzdi Silk
      10 (3)
      Al Ozzdi J: Paul Hanagan 10/1
    10. Scots Sonnet Silk
      3 (2)
      Scots Sonnet h J: Alistair Rawlinson 20/1
Winning Trainer: Jason Ward
Distances: 3/4, nse, 1 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

18:50 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Dew Pond Silk
    9 (2)
    Dew Pond tb J: David Allan 7/2
  2. Maroon Bells Silk
    2 (6)
    Maroon Bells J: Cieren Fallon 7 7/4F
  3. Foxrush Take Time Silk
    11 (9)
    Foxrush Take Time e/s J: Philip Prince 14/1
    1. Clayton Hall Silk
      12 (10)
      Clayton Hall p J: Graham Lee 50/1
    2. Point Of Honour Silk
      8 (3)
      Point Of Honour J: James Sullivan 14/1
    3. Home Before Dusk Silk
      1 (4)
      Home Before Dusk J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2
    4. Doon Star Silk
      7 (12)
      Doon Star J: Alistair Rawlinson 33/1
    5. Zahraani Silk
      6 (8)
      Zahraani J: Paul Hanagan 33/1
    6. Frame Rate Silk
      5 (7)
      Frame Rate b J: Lewis Edmunds 9/1
    7. Rock Warbler Silk
      10 (11)
      Rock Warbler b J: Kevin Stott 33/1
    8. About Glory Silk
      4 (1)
      About Glory J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3/4, 2, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

19:20 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Gullane One Silk
    13 (4)
    Gullane One t J: Jason Hart 33/1
  2. Scuzeme Silk
    6 (9)
    Scuzeme h J: Sam James 5/1
  3. Lucky Beggar Silk
    12 (15)
    Lucky Beggar J: David Allan 8/1
    1. Mutabaahy Silk
      14 (2)
      Mutabaahy J: Cam Hardie 8/1
    2. Dandy's Beano Silk
      9 (14)
      Dandy's Beano h J: Kevin Stott 20/1
    3. Global Spirit Silk
      5 (13)
      Global Spirit J: Ben Sanderson 5 4/1F
    4. Mr Orange Silk
      4 (1)
      Mr Orange p J: Dougie Costello 16/1
    5. Prestbury Park Silk
      10 (3)
      Prestbury Park J: Graham Lee 10/1
    6. Somewhere Secret Silk
      19 (18)
      Somewhere Secret p J: Andrew Mullen 9/1
    7. Tabaahy Silk
      7 (12)
      Tabaahy J: Robbie Downey 25/1
    8. Betsey Trotter Silk
      2 (19)
      Betsey Trotter J: Daniel Tudhope 16/1
    9. Katheefa Silk
      18 (17)
      Katheefa J: James Sullivan 11/1
    10. Musharrif Silk
      1 (5)
      Musharrif J: Zak Wheatley 7 25/1
    11. Dirchill Silk
      16 (6)
      Dirchill b J: Connor Beasley 16/1
    12. Red Pike Silk
      3 (10)
      Red Pike J: Harry Russell 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3/4, nse, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

19:50 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Greek Hero Silk
    5 (10)
    Greek Hero J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
  2. Ambersand Silk
    9 (6)
    Ambersand J: Paul Hanagan 6/1
  3. Philip's Wish Silk
    7 (13)
    Philip's Wish h J: Kevin Stott 50/1
    1. Bea Ryan Silk
      3 (8)
      Bea Ryan J: David Nolan 18/1
    2. Myrmidons Silk
      2 (9)
      Myrmidons J: Andrew Mullen 10/1
    3. Pamper Silk
      13 (11)
      Pamper J: P J McDonald 5/6F
    4. Spiritual Command Silk
      8 (2)
      Spiritual Command J: Connor Beasley 20/1
    5. Little Miss Muffin Silk
      12 (7)
      Little Miss Muffin J: Cam Hardie 100/1
    6. At Peace Silk
      10 (12)
      At Peace J: Jason Hart 14/1
    7. Foxy Eloise Silk
      4 (5)
      Foxy Eloise J: Seamus Cronin 5 66/1
    8. Graciarose Silk
      11 (3)
      Graciarose J: Royston Ffrench 80/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Carroll
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/4, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

20:20 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Joie De Vivre Silk
    4 (6)
    Joie De Vivre J: Paul Hanagan 33/1
  2. Gold Fleece Silk
    9 (8)
    Gold Fleece J: Cieren Fallon 7 7/4F
  3. Lincoln Tale Silk
    11 (7)
    Lincoln Tale J: Cam Hardie 10/1
    1. Fayetta Silk
      7 (11)
      Fayetta v J: Trevor Whelan 16/1
    2. Shambra Silk
      5 (10)
      Shambra h J: Graham Lee 5/1
    3. Lilypad Silk
      6 (4)
      Lilypad v J: George Wood 8/1
    4. Ebqaa Silk
      2 (1)
      Ebqaa p J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
    5. Osmosis Silk
      10 (5)
      Osmosis J: Conor McGovern 3 11/1
    6. Reassurance Silk
      3 (13)
      Reassurance p J: David Allan 8/1
    7. Swerved Silk
      13 (2)
      Swerved J: Andrew Breslin 5 14/1
    8. Fillydelphia Silk
      12 (3)
      Fillydelphia hp J: Rachel Richardson 80/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Todhunter
Distances: 3/4, 1, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

20:50 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Dancing Rave Silk
    3 (11)
    Dancing Rave J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2J
  2. Bedtime Bella Silk
    7 (2)
    Bedtime Bella v J: P J McDonald 10/1
  3. Sepahi Silk
    5 (8)
    Sepahi p J: Cieren Fallon 7 33/1
    1. Ey Up Its Mick Silk
      12 (1)
      Ey Up Its Mick v J: Dougie Costello 10/1
    2. Timetodock Silk
      2 (7)
      Timetodock b J: David Allan 5/2J
    3. Seanjohnsilver Silk
      6 (5)
      Seanjohnsilver t J: David Nolan 6/1
    4. Here's Rocco Silk
      9 (12)
      Here's Rocco J: Barry McHugh 16/1
    5. Euro No More Silk
      11 (6)
      Euro No More p J: Graham Lee 20/1
    6. Tease Maid Silk
      4 (10)
      Tease Maid v J: Jason Hart 15/2
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

17:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Classy Moon Silk
    1 (9)
    Classy Moon J: Clifford Lee 7/5F
  2. Ventura Flame Silk
    8 (7)
    Ventura Flame J: Shane Gray 14/1
  3. Good Night Mr Tom Silk
    2 (1)
    Good Night Mr Tom J: Franny Norton 13/2
    1. Heavens Open Silk
      4 (3)
      Heavens Open J: Tony Hamilton 7/2
    2. Prissy Missy Silk
      6 (5)
      Prissy Missy J: David Egan 66/1
    3. Pearl Stream Silk
      5 (8)
      Pearl Stream J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
    4. Wafrah Silk
      9 (2)
      Wafrah p J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    5. Mr Gus Silk
      3 (6)
      Mr Gus J: Sean Davis 5 33/1
    6. Starfield Song Silk
      7 (4)
      Starfield Song J: Jamie Gormley 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 9

18:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Mount Ararat Silk
    4 (2)
    Mount Ararat J: Ben Curtis 7/4
  2. Regal Lilly Silk
    9 (7)
    Regal Lilly J: Franny Norton 13/8F
  3. Freerolling Silk
    1 (6)
    Freerolling J: Stevie Donohoe 5/2
    1. Lady Muk Silk
      8 (5)
      Lady Muk p J: Tom Eaves 66/1
    2. Villiersdorp Silk
      5 (8)
      Villiersdorp h J: Shane Gray 33/1
    3. Transpennine Gold Silk
      7 (9)
      Transpennine Gold J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
    4. Kaizer Silk
      3 (1)
      Kaizer J: Sean Davis 5 25/1
    5. Fasterkhani Silk
      6 (3)
      Fasterkhani J: Tony Hamilton 50/1
    6. Ayr Poet Silk
      2 (4)
      Ayr Poet h J: Phil Dennis 50/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 7
Runners: 9

18:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Edgar Allan Poe Silk
    1 (4)
    Edgar Allan Poe J: Phil Dennis 7/1
  2. Mr Carbonator Silk
    2 (7)
    Mr Carbonator J: Jamie Gormley 3 9/2
  3. Millie The Minx Silk
    7 (8)
    Millie The Minx J: Tom Eaves 16/1
    1. Motahassen Silk
      5 (5)
      Motahassen t J: Cian MacRedmond 7 11/10F
    2. Prosecute Silk
      10 (2)
      Prosecute J: Jane Elliott 3 33/1
    3. Just Heather Silk
      11 (9)
      Just Heather p J: Franny Norton 66/1
    4. Cliff Bay Silk
      6 (11)
      Cliff Bay p J: Shane Gray 5/1
    5. Quiet Moment Silk
      9 (10)
      Quiet Moment t J: Paula Muir 5 40/1
    6. Spirit Of Sarwan Silk
      3 (3)
      Spirit Of Sarwan p J: Sean Davis 5 9/1
    7. Bevsboy Silk
      8 (1)
      Bevsboy J: Nathan Evans 50/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Bastiman
Distances: nk, nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Jackhammer Silk
    2 (5)
    Jackhammer tb J: Paul Mulrennan 7/4
  2. Born To Reason Silk
    9 (10)
    Born To Reason J: David Egan 17/2
  3. Milan Reef Silk
    4 (2)
    Milan Reef J: Ben Curtis 13/8F
    1. Fingal's Cave Silk
      1 (4)
      Fingal's Cave p J: Sean Davis 5 10/1
    2. Foxy Rebel Silk
      10 (1)
      Foxy Rebel J: Franny Norton 20/1
    3. Mystical Mac Silk
      5 (3)
      Mystical Mac p J: Jamie Gormley 3 9/1
    4. Strategic Silk
      6 (7)
      Strategic h J: Phil Dennis 25/1
    5. Jazz Magic Silk
      8 (9)
      Jazz Magic J: Nathan Evans 40/1
    6. Prince Consort Silk
      7 (8)
      Prince Consort h J: Tom Eaves 40/1
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

19:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Amadeus Grey Silk
    4 (6)
    Amadeus Grey t J: Duran Fentiman 9/1
  2. Harvey Dent Silk
    3 (2)
    Harvey Dent J: Paul Mulrennan 5/1
  3. Reggae Runner Silk
    1 (1)
    Reggae Runner J: Franny Norton 4/1
    1. Archaeology Silk
      2 (5)
      Archaeology J: Jack Garritty 15/8F
    2. Ramesses Silk
      5 (7)
      Ramesses J: Tony Hamilton 7/2
    3. Beautiful Gesture Silk
      6 (3)
      Beautiful Gesture J: Sean Davis 5 11/1
    4. Sesame Silk
      7 (4)
      Sesame J: Jane Elliott 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

20:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Three Castles Silk
    3 (12)
    Three Castles J: Shane Gray 8/1
  2. Juniors Fantasy Silk
    7 (13)
    Juniors Fantasy J: Duran Fentiman 4/1C
  3. Luna Princess Silk
    8 (16)
    Luna Princess J: Jane Elliott 3 16/1
    1. You Little Beauty Silk
      13 (14)
      You Little Beauty J: Sean Davis 5 14/1
    2. Royal Countess Silk
      12 (1)
      Royal Countess J: Paula Muir 5 4/1C
    3. Precision Prince Silk
      1 (8)
      Precision Prince J: David Egan 4/1C
    4. Se Green Silk
      14 (4)
      Se Green J: Phil Dennis 25/1
    5. Amelia R Silk
      5 (11)
      Amelia R J: Tom Eaves 20/1
    6. Juals Spirit Silk
      17 (10)
      Juals Spirit J: Kieran Schofield 7 33/1
    7. Rodney After Dave Silk
      6 (9)
      Rodney After Dave J: Harrison Shaw 5 25/1
    8. She's Awake Silk
      9 (2)
      She's Awake J: Nathan Evans 25/1
    9. Bagatino Silk
      11 (15)
      Bagatino t J: Cian MacRedmond 7 20/1
    10. Bumblekite Silk
      10 (17)
      Bumblekite J: Franny Norton 8/1
    11. Oh Yes Please Silk
      2 (7)
      Oh Yes Please J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
    12. Parker's Pride Silk
      16 (6)
      Parker's Pride J: Jamie Gormley 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1/2, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

20:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Rux Ruxx Silk
    2 (1)
    Rux Ruxx J: Paul Mulrennan 11/1
  2. Polyphony Silk
    3 (9)
    Polyphony J: Tom Eaves 7/2
  3. Kermouster Silk
    8 (4)
    Kermouster J: Phil Dennis 9/1
    1. Regal Banner Silk
      4 (5)
      Regal Banner J: David Egan 2/1F
    2. Forever A Lady Silk
      6 (2)
      Forever A Lady J: Shane Gray 14/1
    3. Epona Silk
      5 (3)
      Epona J: Sean Davis 5 9/2
    4. Sylviacliffs Silk
      7 (7)
      Sylviacliffs p J: Ben Curtis 7/1
    5. Fox Hill Silk
      9 (10)
      Fox Hill J: Robert Dodsworth 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

21:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Mr Smith Silk
    10 (4)
    Mr Smith J: Sean Davis 5 3/1
  2. Le Musee Silk
    8 (5)
    Le Musee p J: Franny Norton 13/8F
  3. Tawseef Silk
    7 (12)
    Tawseef J: Ella McCain 7 20/1
    1. In Demand Silk
      1 (15)
      In Demand b J: Stevie Donohoe 14/1
    2. Panatos Silk
      6 (6)
      Panatos J: Ben Curtis 5/1
    3. Looking For Carl Silk
      2 (14)
      Looking For Carl p J: David Egan 40/1
    4. Frightened Rabbit Silk
      14 (7)
      Frightened Rabbit J: Jamie Gormley 3 40/1
    5. Misscarlett Silk
      12 (13)
      Misscarlett p J: Paula Muir 5 10/1
    6. Put The Law On You Silk
      16 (2)
      Put The Law On You p J: Nathan Evans 50/1
    7. Wishing Well Silk
      5 (9)
      Wishing Well J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
    8. Chocolat Noir Silk
      3 (1)
      Chocolat Noir J: Tom Eaves 20/1
    9. Sweetest Smile Silk
      11 (11)
      Sweetest Smile J: Jane Elliott 3 40/1
    10. Tomorrow's Angel Silk
      4 (8)
      Tomorrow's Angel v J: Cian MacRedmond 7 18/1
    11. Wise Coco Silk
      15 (16)
      Wise Coco p J: Robert Dodsworth 7 50/1
    12. Constituent Silk
      13 (3)
      Constituent b J: Kieran Schofield 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: C Byrnes
Distances: nk, 6, hd
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

17:40 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Rocky Shores Silk
    9
    Rocky Shores t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 5/2
  2. Razoul Silk
    8
    Razoul J: Sean Flanagan 9/4J
  3. Rasiym Silk
    7
    Rasiym t J: B J Cooper 9/4J
    1. Zalika Silk
      18
      Zalika v J: Patrick Corbett 66/1
    2. Paula's Prayer Silk
      16
      Paula's Prayer J: Ricky Doyle 5 66/1
    3. Hewick Silk
      2
      Hewick J: Mikey Hamill 3 33/1
    4. Poets Mountain Silk
      19
      Poets Mountain J: Andrew Ring 40/1
    5. Lake Chad Silk
      3
      Lake Chad J: Brian Hayes 25/1
    6. Regina Dracones Silk
      17
      Regina Dracones J: Ryan Treacy 5 100/1
    7. Pilbara Silk
      6
      Pilbara J: Danny Mullins 33/1
    8. Vocal Relation Silk
      13
      Vocal Relation J: Adam Short 5 66/1
    9. Mortons Hill Silk
      4
      Mortons Hill J: Shane Shortall 66/1
    10. Stopthelights Silk
      11
      Stopthelights J: Kevin Sexton 50/1
    11. Lighthouse Rose Silk
      15
      Lighthouse Rose J: Paddy Kennedy 100/1
    12. Thousand Tears Silk
      12
      Thousand Tears J: Martin Burke 7 16/1
    13. Dathuil Dearg Silk
      14
      Dathuil Dearg J: Mark Bolger 66/1
    14. Don Patricio Silk
      1
      Don Patricio h J: Donal McInerney 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: David Harry Kelly
Distances: nk, 4, 6
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 3

18:10 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Glendaars Warrior Silk
    5
    Glendaars Warrior tp J: Kevin Brouder 5 7/2F
  2. Ashqar Silk
    20
    Ashqar t J: Phillip Enright 20/1
  3. De Bennette Silk
    15
    De Bennette J: Jack Kennedy 33/1
    1. Grey Atlantic Way Silk
      1
      Grey Atlantic Way b J: Conor McNamara 7 4/1
    2. Joy's Gift Silk
      6
      Joy's Gift J: Katie O'Farrell 5 16/1
    3. All The Angels Silk
      18
      All The Angels p J: Ian McCarthy 33/1
    4. Lucia's Bob Silk
      12
      Lucia's Bob J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 14/1
    5. No Way Jack Silk
      3
      No Way Jack t J: Conor Maxwell 16/1
    6. Bere Haven Silk
      14
      Bere Haven ht J: Gearoid Brouder 7 20/1
    7. Meet The Man Silk
      10
      Meet The Man t J: Trevor Ryan 7 25/1
    8. Nancy D'alton Silk
      11
      Nancy D'alton J: Sean Flanagan 12/1
    9. Barna Venture Silk
      4
      Barna Venture J: Mr J Hogan 7 8/1
    10. Under The Clock Silk
      8
      Under The Clock t J: Niall P Madden 7/1
    11. Rosmarine Silk
      17
      Rosmarine t J: Patrick Corbett 33/1
    12. Divin Desir Silk
      13
      Divin Desir J: B J Cooper 14/1
    13. Mister Butler Silk
      2
      Mister Butler tp J: Andrew Ring 25/1
    14. King Christophe Silk
      9
      King Christophe J: Kevin Sexton 16/1
    15. She'stherightone Silk
      7
      She'stherightone J: Ricky Doyle 5 11/1
Winning Trainer: Dermot A McLoughlin
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

18:40 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Popong Silk
    7
    Popong J: Hugh Morgan 7 11/2
  2. Cosmo's Moon Silk
    2
    Cosmo's Moon J: Sean Flanagan 2/1F
  3. Galilean Silk
    1
    Galilean b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 5/2
    1. Hammerstein Silk
      3
      Hammerstein J: Jack Kennedy 14/1
    2. Paddy Buns Silk
      6
      Paddy Buns J: Kevin Brouder 5 20/1
    3. Atypical Silk
      5
      Atypical J: Jonathan Moore 33/1
    4. Take A Turn Silk
      4
      Take A Turn J: Davy Russell 100/30
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 3/4, 20
Runners: 7

19:10 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Goodnightngodbless Silk
    10
    Goodnightngodbless t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 5/1
  2. Bridge Native Silk
    2
    Bridge Native tp J: Conor Orr 5 12/1
  3. Trickey Trix Silk
    15
    Trickey Trix J: P J O'Hanlon 7 16/1
    1. Payngo Silk
      17
      Payngo J: Danny Mullins 12/1
    2. Hero's Welcome Silk
      5
      Hero's Welcome t J: L P Dempsey 4/1F
    3. Officers Mess Silk
      18
      Officers Mess J: Ricky Doyle 5 14/1
    4. I'm Serious Silk
      16
      I'm Serious J: Denis O'Regan 12/1
    5. Napoleon Blue Silk
      7
      Napoleon Blue p J: Sean Flanagan 8/1
    6. Ocean Glandore Silk
      11
      Ocean Glandore p J: Brian Hayes 9/1
    7. An Fearchan Silk
      4
      An Fearchan J: Connor King 25/1
    8. Oh'herewego Silk
      8
      Oh'herewego p J: Donagh Meyler 25/1
    9. Megabucks Silk
      6
      Megabucks t J: Jonathan Moore 20/1
    10. Bridies Boy Silk
      19
      Bridies Boy J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 25/1
    11. Derby De Thaix Silk
      14
      Derby De Thaix b J: Andrew Ring 25/1
    12. Ask And Answer Silk
      1
      Ask And Answer t J: Paul Townend 9/2
    13. Attalco Silk
      12
      Attalco t J: B J Cooper 50/1
Winning Trainer: J Motherway
Distances: 8, 1, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 5

19:40 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Farclas Silk
    1
    Farclas t J: Davy Russell 1/3F
  2. Stormey Silk
    6
    Stormey t J: Kevin Brouder 5 11/2
  3. Banjo Silk
    4
    Banjo J: Ricky Doyle 5 14/1
    1. Inca Gold Silk
      8
      Inca Gold t J: Shane Shortall 16/1
    2. Ballylee Silk
      9
      Ballylee ht J: Patrick Corbett 66/1
    3. Ask Harry Silk
      3
      Ask Harry t J: Adam Short 5 50/1
    4. Tigris River Silk
      7
      Tigris River t J: Niall P Madden 8/1
    5. Ivanovich Gorbatov Silk
      5
      Ivanovich Gorbatov t J: L P Dempsey 7/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3/4, 3, 2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

20:10 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Cecil Corbett Silk
    7
    Cecil Corbett J: Davy Russell 20/1
  2. Full Cry Silk
    1
    Full Cry tp J: Hugh Morgan 7 12/1
  3. Ellie Mac Silk
    5
    Ellie Mac p J: Paul Townend 4/1F
    1. Mac N Cheese Silk
      10
      Mac N Cheese J: Jonathan Moore 10/1
    2. Tesseract Silk
      4
      Tesseract t J: Shane Shortall 7/1
    3. Rewritetherules Silk
      15
      Rewritetherules h J: Mr T Hamilton 5 9/2
    4. The Gatechecker Silk
      3
      The Gatechecker b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 20/1
    5. Beyond The Law Silk
      2
      Beyond The Law t J: Phillip Enright 7/1
    6. Stoneford Silk
      14
      Stoneford t J: Sean Flanagan 8/1
    7. Wishmoor Silk
      9
      Wishmoor p J: Donagh Meyler 25/1
    8. Riviera Sun Silk
      11
      Riviera Sun p J: Niall P Madden 16/1
    9. Champagne Harmony Silk
      8
      Champagne Harmony b J: Kevin Brouder 5 40/1
    10. Behind Time Silk
      13
      Behind Time p J: Ricky Doyle 5 25/1
    11. Hugo 'N Taz Silk
      16
      Hugo 'N Taz t J: Andrew Ring 10/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 1/2, 2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

20:40 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Home By The Lee Silk
    2
    Home By The Lee h J: Mr T Hamilton 5 15/8F
  2. Centaur Silk
    1
    Centaur t J: Mr N Bashford 7 7/1
  3. Belper Rose Silk
    14
    Belper Rose J: Mr M J O'Hare 3 5/1
    1. Dave And Bernie Silk
      6
      Dave And Bernie J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 33/1
    2. Mise Raftaire Silk
      11
      Mise Raftaire J: Mr R W Barron 7 100/1
    3. Clarabello Silk
      5
      Clarabello J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 12/1
    4. Stops A Nation Silk
      12
      Stops A Nation J: Mr P W Mullins 7/2
    5. Ardaghs Choice Silk
      4
      Ardaghs Choice J: Mr T Power Roche 7 50/1
    6. Fort William Silk
      7
      Fort William J: Liam Quinlan 7 12/1
    7. Master Of Spin Silk
      10
      Master Of Spin J: Mr P J Cawley 7 25/1
    8. Jazz Toes Silk
      8
      Jazz Toes J: Mr R Deegan 5 14/1
    9. Amber Run Silk
      3
      Amber Run J: James O'Sullivan 7 40/1
    10. The Fairyhill Man Silk
      13
      The Fairyhill Man J: Tommy Brett 7 50/1
    11. Limbitless Silk
      9
      Limbitless J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 5
Runners: 14

16:25 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Turea Silk
    14 (15)
    Turea J: Aurelien Lemaitre 7/1
  2. Noxareno Silk
    2 (13)
    Noxareno J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 63/10
  3. Smart Lady Silk
    12 (11)
    Smart Lady J: Gregory Benoist 7/1
    1. Saint Andrews Silk
      5 (16)
      Saint Andrews J: Eddy Hardouin 42/1
    2. Kiev Silk
      6 (10)
      Kiev J: Maxime Guyon 5/2F
    3. Pharoa Silk
      3 (6)
      Pharoa J: Cristian Demuro 58/10
    4. Pensee Spirituelle Silk
      16 (8)
      Pensee Spirituelle J: Vincent Cheminaud 44/5
    5. Noble Sky Silk
      15 (12)
      Noble Sky J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 37/1
    6. Cinquain Silk
      11 (7)
      Cinquain J: Georgia Dobie 4 121/1
    7. Culture Silk
      4 (4)
      Culture J: Theo Bachelot 34/1
    8. Spokesman Silk
      7 (5)
      Spokesman J: Jeremie Monteiro 6 87/1
    9. Navalmoral Silk
      8 (9)
      Navalmoral J: Alexis Badel 13/1
    10. Sedrina Silk
      9 (3)
      Sedrina J: Mlle Alison Massin 4 18/1
    11. Hot Summer Silk
      1 (2)
      Hot Summer J: Fabrice Veron 24/1
    12. Wilpena Silk
      13 (1)
      Wilpena J: Mlle Aude Duporte 9 115/1
Winning Trainer: F Head
Distances: 3 1/2, 4, 2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

17:03 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Hexis Silk
    3 (12)
    Hexis b J: Mlle Lea Bails 7 9/2F
  2. Vingtcoeurs Silk
    5 (3)
    Vingtcoeurs J: Quentin Perrette 4 30/1
  3. Snowy Sunday Silk
    13 (6)
    Snowy Sunday b J: Thomas Trullier 3 11/2
    1. Ma Valentine Silk
      12 (7)
      Ma Valentine J: Jeremy Moisan 49/10
    2. Ayguemorte Silk
      10 (11)
      Ayguemorte J: Tom Lefranc 3 32/5
    3. Hark Silk
      9 (16)
      Hark J: Maixent Remy 3 58/1
    4. Formi Silk
      2 (13)
      Formi p J: Damien Boche 5 11/1
    5. Jazz Warrior Silk
      14 (8)
      Jazz Warrior J: Annaelle Didon-Yahlali 6 27/1
    6. Papa Winner Silk
      15 (4)
      Papa Winner p J: Adrien Moreau 38/1
    7. Thomas Crown Silk
      16 (15)
      Thomas Crown b J: Mohammed Lyes Tabti 4 18/1
    8. Carbutt's Ridge Silk
      7 (14)
      Carbutt's Ridge J: Jeremie Monteiro 6 13/1
    9. Never Say Never Silk
      11 (1)
      Never Say Never p J: Alexis Pouchin 3 28/1
    10. Jardin Fleuri Silk
      1 (5)
      Jardin Fleuri J: Hugo Lebouc 5 66/1
    11. Trois Roses Silk
      4 (9)
      Trois Roses b J: Alexandre Chesneau 26/5
    12. Tropezienne Silk
      8 (2)
      Tropezienne p J: Mathieu Pelletan 93/1
    13. Captain Kissinger Silk
      6 (10)
      Captain Kissinger b J: Georgia Dobie 4 99/1
Winning Trainer: Guillaume Courbot
Distances: 3 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 16

17:41 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Asterios Silk
    1 (6)
    Asterios b J: Vincent Cheminaud 29/10F
  2. Testa Silk
    6 (1)
    Testa J: Theo Bachelot 7/2
  3. Jojo Silk
    9 (10)
    Jojo J: Georgia Dobie 4 23/1
    1. Alvilda Silk
      4 (8)
      Alvilda J: Mickael Barzalona 78/10
    2. Handmaiden Silk
      5 (9)
      Handmaiden J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 22/5
    3. Made To Order Silk
      8 (4)
      Made To Order J: Pierre Bazire 31/5
    4. Sosoft Silk
      3 (2)
      Sosoft J: Maxime Guyon 23/5
    5. Miss Me Silk
      10 (3)
      Miss Me J: Thomas Trullier 8 29/1
    6. Sweet Smoothie Silk
      7 (5)
      Sweet Smoothie J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 52/1
Winning Trainer: M Delzangles
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

18:17 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Samskara Silk
    7 (9)
    Samskara J: Thomas Trullier 6 53/1
  2. Morning Basma Silk
    5 (11)
    Morning Basma J: Cristian Demuro 44/5
  3. Louve Dream Silk
    4 (1)
    Louve Dream J: Eddy Hardouin 23/5
    1. Alkawthar Silk
      6 (4)
      Alkawthar J: Maxime Guyon 27/10
    2. Antonia Clara Silk
      10 (8)
      Antonia Clara b J: Theo Bachelot 39/1
    3. Lucky Bird Silk
      3 (2)
      Lucky Bird J: Thibault Speicher 36/5
    4. Velvet Vixen Silk
      11 (7)
      Velvet Vixen J: Georgia Dobie 4 40/1
    5. Mya George Silk
      8 (5)
      Mya George b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 90/1
    6. Dubai Opera Silk
      9 (3)
      Dubai Opera J: Mickael Barzalona 18/1
    7. Mubarmaj Silk
      1 (10)
      Mubarmaj J: Ronan Thomas 8/5F
Winning Trainer: C Laffon-Parias
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

18:52 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Diva Du Dancing Silk
    4 (9)
    Diva Du Dancing J: Mickael Barzalona 58/10
  2. Lalacelle Silk
    6 (4)
    Lalacelle J: Maxime Guyon 2/1F
  3. Ekaitzana Silk
    5 (5)
    Ekaitzana J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 8/1
    1. Vereny Ka Silk
      8 (1)
      Vereny Ka J: Mlle Frieda Valle Skar 7 41/5
    2. Birkie Queen Silk
      9 (2)
      Birkie Queen J: Ronan Thomas 18/1
    3. Carmague Silk
      2 (7)
      Carmague p J: Thomas Trullier 5 22/5
    4. Equinozio Silk
      1 (10)
      Equinozio J: Cristian Demuro 5/1
    5. Panthera Tigris Silk
      7 (6)
      Panthera Tigris b J: Georgia Dobie 3 15/1
    6. Baie De Somme Silk
      10 (3)
      Baie De Somme p J: Benjamin Hubert 52/1
Winning Trainer: T Castanheira
Distances: 3, 2, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

19:27 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Amadeus Wolfe Tone Silk
    8 (8)
    Amadeus Wolfe Tone b J: Jerome Claudic 77/10
  2. Radja Silk
    1 (6)
    Radja b J: Pierre Bazire 47/10
  3. Surewecan Silk
    6 (7)
    Surewecan J: Jeremie Monteiro 20/1
    1. Get Even Silk
      3 (5)
      Get Even J: Georgia Dobie 4 29/10F
    2. Eva Glitters Silk
      5 (3)
      Eva Glitters J: Jefferson Smith 16/1
    3. Digicode Silk
      4 (1)
      Digicode p J: Benjamin Hubert 48/10
    4. Sant Angelo Silk
      7 (2)
      Sant Angelo J: Mathieu Pelletan 16/5
    5. Royal Prize Silk
      2 (4)
      Royal Prize J: Gary Sanchez 68/10
Winning Trainer: Carina Fey
Distances: 5, 1, 3
Runners: 8
Please Gamble Responsibly
0