13:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Alkaraama Silk
    1 (7)
    Alkaraama J: Jim Crowley 1/4F
  2. Journey Of Life Silk
    5 (5)
    Journey Of Life h J: Jason Watson 16/1
  3. Victory Rose Silk
    12 (4)
    Victory Rose J: Pat Cosgrave 66/1
    1. Chil Chil Silk
      9 (6)
      Chil Chil J: David Probert 5/1
    2. Alliseeisnibras Silk
      8 (8)
      Alliseeisnibras J: Stevie Donohoe 25/1
    3. Alabama Dreaming Silk
      7 (12)
      Alabama Dreaming J: Eoin Walsh 20/1
    4. Sterling Price Silk
      6 (9)
      Sterling Price J: Ryan Tate 80/1
    5. Jumeirah Silk
      10 (3)
      Jumeirah J: Georgia Dobie 7 80/1
    6. Ice Cave Silk
      4 (2)
      Ice Cave J: Josephine Gordon 6/1
    7. Broadhaven Dream Silk
      2 (10)
      Broadhaven Dream J: Raul Da Silva 200/1
    8. Shawwaslucky Silk
      11 (1)
      Shawwaslucky J: Paddy Mathers 200/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 4, 3, 1 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Klopp Silk
    1 (4)
    Klopp h J: Cam Hardie 9/2
  2. Eye Of The Water Silk
    9 (6)
    Eye Of The Water J: David Probert 9/2
  3. Freedom And Wheat Silk
    3 (10)
    Freedom And Wheat v J: Fergus Sweeney 12/1
    1. Jill Rose Silk
      6 (2)
      Jill Rose J: Phil Dennis 12/1
    2. Hard Solution Silk
      5 (1)
      Hard Solution b J: David Nolan 3/1F
    3. Greybychoice Silk
      2 (5)
      Greybychoice hb J: Eoin Walsh 16/1
    4. Miss Liberty Belle Silk
      8 (3)
      Miss Liberty Belle J: Jason Watson 11/1
    5. Bluebell Time Silk
      4 (8)
      Bluebell Time J: Pat Cosgrave 14/1
    6. Te Amo Te Amo Silk
      12 (9)
      Te Amo Te Amo J: Nicky Mackay 11/1
    7. Maisie Moo Silk
      11 (12)
      Maisie Moo J: Shane Kelly 22/1
    8. Sharrabang Silk
      13 (7)
      Sharrabang J: Sean Davis 5 14/1
    9. Griggy Silk
      7 (13)
      Griggy J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
Winning Trainer: Antony Brittain
Distances: hd, 3/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Steelriver Silk
    4 (8)
    Steelriver J: Phil Dennis 4/1
  2. Green Door Silk
    5 (6)
    Green Door v J: P J McDonald 13/2
  3. Tomily Silk
    1 (11)
    Tomily J: Rossa Ryan 9/4F
    1. George Dryden Silk
      6 (5)
      George Dryden J: Sean Davis 5 11/2
    2. Billy Dylan Silk
      2 (7)
      Billy Dylan p J: Conor McGovern 3 20/1
    3. Something Lucky Silk
      3 (9)
      Something Lucky v J: Alistair Rawlinson 7/2
    4. Pearl Of Qatar Silk
      10 (10)
      Pearl Of Qatar J: Kieran Schofield 7 16/1
    5. Kyllachy Princess Silk
      11 (4)
      Kyllachy Princess p J: Josephine Gordon 100/1
    6. Lucky Clover Silk
      9 (1)
      Lucky Clover J: Pat Cosgrave 50/1
    7. Gifted Zebedee Silk
      8 (2)
      Gifted Zebedee p J: Nicky Mackay 33/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Herrington
Distances: hd, 3 1/4, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Willkommen Silk
    7 (12)
    Willkommen b J: Stefano Cherchi 7 5/1
  2. Junior Rip Silk
    2 (9)
    Junior Rip J: Jason Watson 6/4F
  3. Highway Robbery Silk
    12 (11)
    Highway Robbery p J: Sophie Ralston 7 16/1
    1. Lock Seventeen Silk
      6 (1)
      Lock Seventeen J: Aled Beech 7 12/1
    2. Global Freedom Silk
      8 (5)
      Global Freedom J: P J McDonald 11/4
    3. Watch And Learn Silk
      4 (4)
      Watch And Learn J: David Probert 11/1
    4. Juals Spirit Silk
      11 (2)
      Juals Spirit p J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    5. Frenchmans Creek Silk
      5 (10)
      Frenchmans Creek J: Thomas Greatrex 5 16/1
    6. Belle Bayeux Silk
      9 (3)
      Belle Bayeux J: Shane Kelly 40/1
    7. Moor Top Silk
      10 (8)
      Moor Top p J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 3 1/4, 4 1/2, 5
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fields Of Athenry Silk
    1 (7)
    Fields Of Athenry J: P J McDonald 7/2
  2. Fares Poet Silk
    9 (1)
    Fares Poet h J: Jason Watson 16/1
  3. Chicago Doll Silk
    10 (4)
    Chicago Doll J: David Probert 16/1
    1. Snow Storm Silk
      8 (11)
      Snow Storm J: Pat Cosgrave 6/1
    2. Shir Khan Silk
      2 (6)
      Shir Khan p J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
    3. Pytilia Silk
      5 (12)
      Pytilia J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    4. Havana Ooh Na Na Silk
      12 (10)
      Havana Ooh Na Na p J: Clifford Lee 12/1
    5. Rock Up In Style Silk
      11 (8)
      Rock Up In Style J: Paddy Mathers 100/1
    6. Balata Bay Silk
      4 (9)
      Balata Bay J: Katherine Begley 5 20/1
    7. Balladeer Silk
      3 (2)
      Balladeer J: Hayley Turner 5/2F
    8. Wave Walker Silk
      7 (5)
      Wave Walker J: Gary Mahon 3 25/1
    9. Joe The Beau Silk
      6 (3)
      Joe The Beau J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

16:35 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Antico Lady Silk
    1 (6)
    Antico Lady J: Ben Robinson 3 2/1F
  2. Juniors Fantasy Silk
    4 (8)
    Juniors Fantasy J: Duran Fentiman 11/1
  3. Kybosh Silk
    2 (13)
    Kybosh t J: Alistair Rawlinson 15/2
    1. Symphony Silk
      12 (12)
      Symphony J: David Probert 14/1
    2. Power Of Life Silk
      8 (10)
      Power Of Life v J: Hayley Turner 11/2
    3. Geography Teacher Silk
      9 (4)
      Geography Teacher J: Jason Hart 11/1
    4. Jailbreak Silk
      7 (11)
      Jailbreak b J: Shane Kelly 7/1
    5. Laura Louise Silk
      10 (7)
      Laura Louise v J: Rowan Scott 3 20/1
    6. Tsarmina Silk
      11 (9)
      Tsarmina v J: P J McDonald 20/1
    7. Sherella Silk
      5 (1)
      Sherella J: Fergus Sweeney 100/1
    8. Corinthian Star Silk
      3 (2)
      Corinthian Star h J: Jason Watson 20/1
    9. Maktay Silk
      13 (3)
      Maktay h J: Jimmy Quinn 25/1
    10. Vena D'Amore Silk
      6 (5)
      Vena D'Amore J: Robert Winston 20/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 5, 3 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 13

17:05 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Little Miss Daisy Silk
    9 (3)
    Little Miss Daisy J: Nicola Currie 6/1
  2. Street Poet Silk
    1 (5)
    Street Poet J: Phil Dennis 7/2F
  3. Skyva Silk
    11 (8)
    Skyva J: Ben Robinson 3 8/1
    1. Rockesbury Silk
      4 (7)
      Rockesbury p J: Trevor Whelan 11/2
    2. Sooqaan Silk
      5 (9)
      Sooqaan p J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    3. Burren View Lady Silk
      6 (2)
      Burren View Lady tb J: Jimmy Quinn 13/2
    4. Viola Park Silk
      7 (6)
      Viola Park p J: David Probert 6/1
    5. Caledonia Laird Silk
      8 (11)
      Caledonia Laird v J: Georgia Dobie 7 20/1
    6. Conqueress Silk
      12 (12)
      Conqueress p J: Eoin Walsh 80/1
    7. Adventureman Silk
      10 (10)
      Adventureman b J: Jack Garritty 7/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Pocket Warrior Silk
    6 (8)
    Pocket Warrior t J: Tom Marquand 16/1
  2. Waneen Silk
    10 (11)
    Waneen b J: Liam Keniry 5/2
  3. Glyder Silk
    3 (1)
    Glyder p J: Royston Ffrench 8/1
    1. Tina Teaspoon Silk
      9 (5)
      Tina Teaspoon h J: Joey Haynes 66/1
    2. Ask The Guru Silk
      1 (12)
      Ask The Guru p J: Kieren Fox 10/1
    3. Poppy Jag Silk
      7 (9)
      Poppy Jag b J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 13/2
    4. Milldean Panther Silk
      11 (6)
      Milldean Panther b J: Tom Queally 16/1
    5. Hornby Silk
      4 (7)
      Hornby J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    6. Cool Strutter Silk
      2 (10)
      Cool Strutter p J: Adam Kirby 2/1F
    7. Two Faced Silk
      12 (3)
      Two Faced J: Morgan Cole 7 40/1
    8. Storm Lightning Silk
      8 (4)
      Storm Lightning J: Cieren Fallon 7 9/1
Winning Trainer: Paul D'Arcy
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 1 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Dudley's Boy Silk
    3 (7)
    Dudley's Boy J: Joshua Bryan 3 EvensF
  2. Voltaic Silk
    5 (6)
    Voltaic J: Harry Bentley 6/4
  3. Liliofthelamplight Silk
    1 (1)
    Liliofthelamplight J: Joe Fanning 6/1
    1. Clap Your Hands Silk
      2 (5)
      Clap Your Hands J: Dylan Hogan 5 20/1
    2. Zappiness Silk
      7 (3)
      Zappiness J: Jack Mitchell 33/1
    3. Je M'En Fous Silk
      6 (4)
      Je M'En Fous J: Liam Keniry 66/1
    4. I'm Brian Silk
      4 (2)
      I'm Brian J: Charlie Bennett 100/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 7, 3 1/2, nk
Runners: 7

15:05 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Sonnetina Silk
    6 (3)
    Sonnetina J: Tom Queally 9/1
  2. Tarrzan Silk
    8 (7)
    Tarrzan J: Cieren Fallon 7 8/1
  3. Dark Poet Silk
    5 (10)
    Dark Poet p J: Adam Kirby 11/4F
    1. Melo Pearl Silk
      13 (4)
      Melo Pearl v J: Royston Ffrench 25/1
    2. Beg For Mercy Silk
      7 (5)
      Beg For Mercy J: Charlie Bennett 40/1
    3. Rum Lad Silk
      1 (1)
      Rum Lad J: Gabriele Malune 3 9/1
    4. Frea Silk
      11 (12)
      Frea J: Joe Fanning 7/1
    5. Shug Silk
      4 (6)
      Shug b J: Liam Keniry 8/1
    6. Deerfoot Silk
      14 (2)
      Deerfoot b J: William Cox 3 33/1
    7. We Are All Dottie Silk
      12 (13)
      We Are All Dottie J: J F Egan 66/1
    8. Savoy Brown Silk
      3 (8)
      Savoy Brown J: Kieren Fox 10/1
    9. Lady Morpheus Silk
      9 (11)
      Lady Morpheus J: Hector Crouch 9/1
    10. On The Bob Silk
      10 (9)
      On The Bob J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 50/1
    11. Global Goddess Silk
      2 (14)
      Global Goddess p J: Gerald Mosse 8/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Coakley
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 14

15:35 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Gin Palace Silk
    9 (1)
    Gin Palace J: Martin Dwyer 6/1
  2. Majestic Mac Silk
    7 (4)
    Majestic Mac J: Charlie Bennett 7/2J
  3. Strawberry Jack Silk
    8 (3)
    Strawberry Jack tv J: Harry Bentley 9/2
    1. Juanito Chico Silk
      1 (9)
      Juanito Chico v J: Adam Kirby 13/2
    2. He's Our Star Silk
      3 (2)
      He's Our Star J: Tom Marquand 11/1
    3. First Link Silk
      5 (5)
      First Link J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
    4. Prairie Spy Silk
      4 (6)
      Prairie Spy J: Joe Fanning 7/2J
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Brighton

Full Result
  1. King Of The Sand Silk
    1 (6)
    King Of The Sand J: Adam Kirby 6/4F
  2. Gendarme Silk
    2 (9)
    Gendarme b J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
  3. Star Of Athena Silk
    7 (8)
    Star Of Athena h J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    1. Hatsaway Silk
      5 (7)
      Hatsaway J: Paddy Bradley 3 7/1
    2. Makambe Silk
      4 (4)
      Makambe J: Joey Haynes 9/1
    3. Roy Rocket Silk
      6 (1)
      Roy Rocket J: J F Egan 10/1
    4. Iballisticvin Silk
      9 (2)
      Iballisticvin J: Liam Keniry 16/1
    5. Highland Sky Silk
      3 (5)
      Highland Sky h J: Dylan Hogan 5 5/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 13, 4, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Swissal Silk
    5 (2)
    Swissal p J: Adam Kirby 5/1
  2. De Little Engine Silk
    2 (8)
    De Little Engine p J: Joe Fanning 5/1
  3. Barritus Silk
    3 (1)
    Barritus t J: Cieren Fallon 7 4/1
    1. Storm Melody Silk
      9 (7)
      Storm Melody p J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    2. Perfect Symphony Silk
      7 (9)
      Perfect Symphony J: Paddy Bradley 3 12/1
    3. Wilson Silk
      4 (5)
      Wilson p J: Charlie Bennett 25/1
    4. Blessed To Empress Silk
      6 (4)
      Blessed To Empress J: Richard Kingscote 3/1F
    5. Mahna Mahna Silk
      11 (10)
      Mahna Mahna J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 66/1
    6. Andalusite Silk
      8 (6)
      Andalusite v J: Royston Ffrench 12/1
    7. Sir Ottoman Silk
      1 (3)
      Sir Ottoman tp J: Gabriele Malune 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: David Dennis
Distances: shd, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Kahina Silk
    11 (1)
    Kahina p J: Jack Mitchell 7/2
  2. Don't Cry About It Silk
    4 (9)
    Don't Cry About It tb J: Tom Marquand 12/1
  3. Confrerie Silk
    3 (2)
    Confrerie J: Cieren Fallon 7 9/4
    1. Imperial Act Silk
      6 (11)
      Imperial Act J: William Carver 7 2/1F
    2. Sea Tea Dea Silk
      8 (12)
      Sea Tea Dea J: Finley Marsh 3 50/1
    3. Jupiter Silk
      7 (6)
      Jupiter J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
    4. Chance Of Glory Silk
      10 (5)
      Chance Of Glory J: Joe Fanning 12/1
    5. Song Of Summer Silk
      9 (10)
      Song Of Summer J: Grace McEntee 7 33/1
    6. Following Breeze Silk
      5 (7)
      Following Breeze b J: Isobel Francis 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

14:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Oh Purple Reign Silk
    4 (1)
    Oh Purple Reign J: Sean Levey 12/1
  2. Dubai Station Silk
    2 (3)
    Dubai Station J: Jamie Spencer 16/1
  3. Be Prepared Silk
    1 (6)
    Be Prepared J: Andrea Atzeni 14/1
    1. Homespin Silk
      3 (2)
      Homespin J: Franny Norton 7/1
    2. Ottoman Court Silk
      5 (4)
      Ottoman Court J: James Doyle 4/9F
    3. Port Winston Silk
      6 (7)
      Port Winston J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    4. Ropey Guest Silk
      7 (5)
      Ropey Guest J: Jane Elliott 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

14:45 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Tabassor Silk
    11 (5)
    Tabassor J: Dane O'Neill 9/4
  2. Sweet Celebration Silk
    10 (10)
    Sweet Celebration J: Andrea Atzeni 10/1
  3. Aegeus Silk
    1 (4)
    Aegeus J: Robert Havlin 2/1F
    1. Aldente Silk
      7 (7)
      Aldente J: Rob Hornby 14/1
    2. Sleepdancer Silk
      6 (11)
      Sleepdancer J: James Doyle 11/4
    3. Keith Silk
      4 (8)
      Keith J: Adam McNamara 50/1
    4. Mirabelle Plum Silk
      9 (6)
      Mirabelle Plum J: Tom Eaves 50/1
    5. Interrogator Silk
      3 (2)
      Interrogator J: Charles Bishop 50/1
    6. Pourmorechampagne Silk
      5 (3)
      Pourmorechampagne J: Dougie Costello 100/1
    7. Mallons Spirit Silk
      8 (9)
      Mallons Spirit J: Theodore Ladd 5 100/1
    8. Gregory The Great Silk
      2 (1)
      Gregory The Great J: Franny Norton 50/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 1 1/2, 5, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

15:15 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Rambaldi Silk
    7 (8)
    Rambaldi t J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
  2. Kings Royal Hussar Silk
    5 (3)
    Kings Royal Hussar J: James Doyle 9/2
  3. Fiction Writer Silk
    2 (4)
    Fiction Writer J: Franny Norton 15/2
    1. Lady Mascara Silk
      6 (6)
      Lady Mascara J: George Wood 6/1
    2. God Has Given Silk
      3 (2)
      God Has Given J: David Egan 13/2
    3. Gylo Silk
      4 (9)
      Gylo J: Shane Gray 14/1
    4. Ventura Glory Silk
      9 (7)
      Ventura Glory J: Oisin Murphy 5/2F
    5. Abie's Hollow Silk
      1 (1)
      Abie's Hollow J: Dougie Costello 50/1
    6. Sesame Silk
      8 (5)
      Sesame J: Theodore Ladd 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: nse, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 9

15:45 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Layaleena Silk
    4 (6)
    Layaleena J: Dane O'Neill 9/1
  2. Nearooz Silk
    2 (3)
    Nearooz J: Andrea Atzeni 5/4F
  3. Duneflower Silk
    3 (2)
    Duneflower J: Robert Havlin 8/1
    1. Aim Power Silk
      1 (1)
      Aim Power J: Oisin Murphy 15/2
    2. I Am Magical Silk
      6 (5)
      I Am Magical J: Jamie Spencer 11/4
    3. La Voix Magique Silk
      5 (4)
      La Voix Magique J: Franny Norton 16/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 3, nse, 2 1/4
Runners: 6

16:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Manorah Silk
    3 (6)
    Manorah J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
  2. Thanks Be Silk
    1 (7)
    Thanks Be J: Stevie Donohoe 7/2
  3. Inclyne Silk
    5 (2)
    Inclyne J: Rob Hornby 15/8F
    1. Patchouli Silk
      6 (4)
      Patchouli J: Franny Norton 15/2
    2. Lady Lizzy Silk
      2 (5)
      Lady Lizzy J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    3. Cuban Sun Silk
      4 (3)
      Cuban Sun J: Barry McHugh 9/2
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 3/4, nse, 4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:55 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. True Destiny Silk
    5 (3)
    True Destiny J: Adam McNamara 6/1
  2. Bailarico Silk
    3 (5)
    Bailarico v J: Edward Greatrex 7/2
  3. Fields Of Fortune Silk
    4 (1)
    Fields Of Fortune J: James Doyle 9/1
    1. Dagueneau Silk
      2 (9)
      Dagueneau J: Ben Curtis 16/1
    2. Master Grey Silk
      7 (8)
      Master Grey J: Oisin Murphy 11/8F
    3. Knight Commander Silk
      9 (7)
      Knight Commander t J: Raul Da Silva 20/1
    4. Navajo Star Silk
      1 (4)
      Navajo Star v J: Sean Levey 18/1
    5. Akavit Silk
      6 (2)
      Akavit J: Callum Shepherd 14/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 3 1/4, 7, 4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Benny And The Jets Silk
    3 (4)
    Benny And The Jets t J: David Egan 10/1
  2. Staycation Silk
    5 (1)
    Staycation p J: David Allan 5/2F
  3. Aghast Silk
    10 (9)
    Aghast J: Kevin Stott 9/2
    1. Socru Silk
      7 (7)
      Socru J: Nathan Evans 7/2
    2. Time For Bed Silk
      6 (6)
      Time For Bed J: Sean Levey 13/2
    3. Lively Lydia Silk
      2 (10)
      Lively Lydia J: Charles Bishop 6/1
    4. Hello Bangkok Silk
      8 (5)
      Hello Bangkok J: Rob Hornby 16/1
Winning Trainer: Sylvester Kirk
Distances: 3, 3 1/4, 4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

17:00 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Lincoln Silk
    6 (4)
    Lincoln J: Rory Cleary 11/10F
  2. T For Tango Silk
    2 (11)
    T For Tango J: Declan McDonogh 11/4
  3. Guiding Star Silk
    10 (3)
    Guiding Star t J: Alan Persse 7 66/1
    1. Stamp Of Authority Silk
      8 (8)
      Stamp Of Authority t J: Karen Kenny 7 16/1
    2. Highly Approved Silk
      3 (7)
      Highly Approved J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
    3. Eacharn Silk
      4 (5)
      Eacharn t J: Paddy Harnett 10 5/1
    4. Neyland Silk
      7 (6)
      Neyland J: Colin Keane 12/1
    5. Florida's King Silk
      5 (1)
      Florida's King tb J: Shane Foley 33/1
    6. Bluesbreaker Silk
      9 (9)
      Bluesbreaker tv J: Andrew Slattery 7 33/1
    7. Tember Silk
      11 (10)
      Tember tp J: Danny Sheehy 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 3 1/4, 3 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Lumsden Silk
    3 (8)
    Lumsden J: Leigh Roche 20/1
  2. Cruella Dovil Silk
    8 (5)
    Cruella Dovil J: Shane Foley EvensF
  3. Sunset Nova Silk
    6 (11)
    Sunset Nova J: Ben Coen 5 10/1
    1. Chamrousse Silk
      7 (6)
      Chamrousse v J: W J Lee 3/1
    2. Risaalaat Silk
      11 (4)
      Risaalaat J: Gary Halpin 20/1
    3. Frosty Beach Silk
      9 (9)
      Frosty Beach J: Oisin Orr 3 9/2
    4. Pretty Smart Silk
      10 (10)
      Pretty Smart h J: Mark Gallagher 100/1
    5. Itsdacraic Silk
      2 (7)
      Itsdacraic J: Robert Smithers 10 80/1
    6. Secret Secret Silk
      5 (2)
      Secret Secret J: Adrian O'Shea 5 50/1
    7. Arcanecho Silk
      1 (1)
      Arcanecho J: Rory Cleary 66/1
    8. Secret Dandy Silk
      4 (3)
      Secret Dandy t J: Donagh O'Connor 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: A Oliver
Distances: nse, 1/2, 7
Runners: 11

18:00 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Honor Oak Silk
    1 (1)
    Honor Oak J: W J Lee 11/4F
  2. Bay Of Skaill Silk
    4 (9)
    Bay Of Skaill J: Gary Carroll 6/1
  3. Kasbah Silk
    5 (6)
    Kasbah v J: Rory Cleary 13/2
    1. Caesar's Comet Silk
      6 (2)
      Caesar's Comet p J: Killian Leonard 3 9/2
    2. Sors Silk
      3 (8)
      Sors b J: Andrew Slattery 7 10/1
    3. Premier League Silk
      2 (7)
      Premier League J: Ben Coen 5 7/1
    4. A Likely Story Silk
      7 (3)
      A Likely Story p J: Danny Sheehy 5 14/1
    5. Iseebreeze Silk
      9 (5)
      Iseebreeze J: Alan Persse 7 20/1
    6. Ahundrednotout Silk
      8 (4)
      Ahundrednotout b J: Leigh Roche 9/1
Winning Trainer: T Hogan
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 9

18:30 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Pleasurable Silk
    1 (13)
    Pleasurable t J: Shane Foley 100/30F
  2. Bionic Tonic Silk
    5 (1)
    Bionic Tonic J: Mark Gallagher 8/1
  3. Cozy Sky Silk
    14 (3)
    Cozy Sky J: Leigh Roche 7/1
    1. Blackstone Cliff Silk
      13 (10)
      Blackstone Cliff J: Alan Persse 7 33/1
    2. Espirit D'escalier Silk
      2 (7)
      Espirit D'escalier J: Donagh O'Connor 3 8/1
    3. Boughtinthedark Silk
      6 (5)
      Boughtinthedark J: Nathan Crosse 7 11/1
    4. Finsceal Rose Silk
      12 (2)
      Finsceal Rose J: Rory Cleary 12/1
    5. Chagall Silk
      3 (6)
      Chagall t J: Oisin Orr 3 9/1
    6. Three Angels Silk
      4 (8)
      Three Angels J: Colin Keane 10/1
    7. Clifftop Silk
      7 (9)
      Clifftop t J: Conor Hoban 20/1
    8. Storm Blitz Silk
      10 (4)
      Storm Blitz J: Ross Coakley 33/1
    9. Adapt To Dan Silk
      11 (12)
      Adapt To Dan J: Killian Leonard 3 10/1
    10. Dillygass Silk
      9 (11)
      Dillygass h J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

19:00 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Olay Power Silk
    11 (1)
    Olay Power J: Oisin Orr 3 9/2
  2. Isle Of Shadows Silk
    10 (14)
    Isle Of Shadows h J: W J Lee 6/4F
  3. Ebony Belle Silk
    13 (5)
    Ebony Belle J: Mark Gallagher 12/1
    1. Nakakande Silk
      2 (9)
      Nakakande b J: Ben Coen 5 14/1
    2. Last Judgment Silk
      8 (4)
      Last Judgment p J: Shane Crosse 5 16/1
    3. Associate Rock Silk
      9 (12)
      Associate Rock J: Ronan Whelan 8/1
    4. Shamalov Silk
      1 (2)
      Shamalov p J: J M Sheridan 10 20/1
    5. Dash To Celebrate Silk
      12 (8)
      Dash To Celebrate J: Rory Cleary 16/1
    6. Secret Vote Silk
      4 (11)
      Secret Vote b J: Gary Carroll 12/1
    7. Son Of Coach House Silk
      6 (10)
      Son Of Coach House J: Danny Sheehy 5 20/1
    8. Libras Power Silk
      7 (13)
      Libras Power p J: Shane Foley 8/1
    9. Shandredee Silk
      5 (7)
      Shandredee J: Robbie Colgan 40/1
    10. Macken Silk
      14 (6)
      Macken tb J: Killian Leonard 3 25/1
    11. Masque Of Anarchy Silk
      3 (3)
      Masque Of Anarchy J: Leigh Roche 33/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Lynam
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, nse
Runners: 14

19:30 Sligo

Full Result
  1. The Last Marju Silk
    5 (2)
    The Last Marju h J: Mark Gallagher 8/1
  2. Happy Company Silk
    9 (5)
    Happy Company p J: Shane Foley 11/4F
  3. New Vocation Silk
    10 (9)
    New Vocation J: Rory Cleary 11/1
    1. Wooster Silk
      1 (3)
      Wooster t J: Tom Madden 3 12/1
    2. Wild Shot Silk
      6 (10)
      Wild Shot t J: Oisin Orr 3 7/1
    3. Art Of America Silk
      3 (4)
      Art Of America b J: Colin Keane 5/1
    4. Secret Wizard Silk
      2 (1)
      Secret Wizard t J: Robbie Colgan 9/1
    5. Duquesa Beach Silk
      8 (8)
      Duquesa Beach J: Ronan Whelan 33/1
    6. Polly Glide Silk
      4 (7)
      Polly Glide J: Conor Maxwell 3 33/1
    7. Solomons Seal Silk
      7 (6)
      Solomons Seal p J: Gary Halpin 4/1
Winning Trainer: Denis W Cullen
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 3
Runners: 10

20:00 Sligo

Full Result
  1. The Names Jock Silk
    5 (2)
    The Names Jock J: Oisin Orr 3 11/4F
  2. Fujimoto Flyer Silk
    1 (5)
    Fujimoto Flyer J: Ronan Whelan 5/1
  3. Olympic Honour Silk
    7 (1)
    Olympic Honour J: Ben Coen 5 33/1
    1. Dinard Rose Silk
      9 (8)
      Dinard Rose b J: Shane Foley 14/1
    2. Grace To Grace Silk
      10 (3)
      Grace To Grace t J: N G McCullagh 10/1
    3. Hidden Spark Silk
      14 (7)
      Hidden Spark tv J: Killian Leonard 3 33/1
    4. Arcland Silk
      11 (11)
      Arcland J: Conor Hoban 14/1
    5. Luminent Silk
      2 (6)
      Luminent J: Rory Cleary 20/1
    6. Ideal Pal Silk
      12 (13)
      Ideal Pal J: Andrew Slattery 7 12/1
    7. But I Like It Silk
      13 (12)
      But I Like It tb J: Mark Gallagher 20/1
    8. Fine Fettle Silk
      8 (4)
      Fine Fettle t J: Declan McDonogh 8/1
    9. Rinty Maginty Silk
      3 (14)
      Rinty Maginty J: Gary Halpin 33/1
    10. Royal Canford Silk
      4 (9)
      Royal Canford v J: W J Lee 4/1
Winning Trainer: John E Kiely
Distances: 4 1/4, 3, shd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

20:30 Sligo

Full Result
  1. A Wave Of The Sea Silk
    1 (6)
    A Wave Of The Sea J: Shane Crosse 5 7/2
  2. Alakahan Silk
    2 (8)
    Alakahan J: Ronan Whelan 11/10F
  3. Recent Revelations Silk
    6 (4)
    Recent Revelations J: Declan McDonogh 8/1
    1. Small Town Boy Silk
      7 (5)
      Small Town Boy J: Ross Coakley 5/1
    2. Alice Milligan Silk
      9 (3)
      Alice Milligan h J: W J Lee 7/1
    3. Lalipour Silk
      4 (7)
      Lalipour J: N G McCullagh 14/1
    4. Ventnor Silk
      8 (9)
      Ventnor J: Robbie Colgan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/2, 9
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

17:40 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Mystic Court Silk
    1
    Mystic Court J: Daryl Jacob 4/9F
  2. Rukwa Silk
    2
    Rukwa J: Jonathan England 10/1
  3. Twist Silk
    4
    Twist J: Nico de Boinville 11/2
    1. Swilly Sunset Silk
      3
      Swilly Sunset J: Graham Carson 7 125/1
    2. Parisian Affair Silk
      6
      Parisian Affair J: Bryony Frost 8/1
    3. Universal Command Silk
      5
      Universal Command J: Nick Scholfield 22/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 11
Runners: 6

18:10 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Kiruna Peak Silk
    3
    Kiruna Peak J: Paddy Brennan 5/2F
  2. Musical Stardust Silk
    4
    Musical Stardust J: Mr Jamie Brace 7 7/1
  3. Golden Cannon Silk
    5
    Golden Cannon J: Marc Goldstein 7/2
    1. Lace Bonnet Silk
      1
      Lace Bonnet p J: Mr Jack Tudor 7 9/2
    2. Last Enchantment Silk
      2
      Last Enchantment J: Tom Scudamore 3/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 3 1/4, 11, 6
Runners: 5

18:40 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Lord In Red Silk
    5
    Lord In Red J: James Bowen 8/1
  2. Nesterenko Silk
    2
    Nesterenko J: Charlie Deutsch 7/2
  3. Net De Treve Silk
    1
    Net De Treve t J: Jonathan Burke 9/4
    1. Vaxalco Silk
      4
      Vaxalco J: Bryony Frost 6/4F
    2. Court Out Silk
      3
      Court Out J: Page Fuller 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 11, 1/2
Runners: 5

19:10 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Thibault Silk
    5
    Thibault J: David Bass 4/1
  2. The Groovy Hoovy Silk
    6
    The Groovy Hoovy p J: Leighton Aspell 8/1
  3. Malangen Silk
    4
    Malangen p J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
    1. The Lincoln Lawyer Silk
      7
      The Lincoln Lawyer b J: Harry Bannister 12/1
    2. Petite Jack Silk
      2
      Petite Jack J: Bryony Frost 9/4F
    3. Lazarus Silk
      3
      Lazarus t J: Jack Quinlan 16/1
    4. Northern Bound Silk
      1
      Northern Bound J: Nico de Boinville 7/2
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 4 1/2, 10, 39
Runners: 7

19:40 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Overtoujay Silk
    3
    Overtoujay p J: Charlie Todd 7 6/1
  2. Picknick Park Silk
    8
    Picknick Park p J: Charlie Hammond 3 9/1
  3. Kilmoganny Silk
    9
    Kilmoganny tp J: Sean Houlihan 3 7/2
    1. Dreyfus Silk
      4
      Dreyfus b J: Jamie Moore 28/1
    2. Oscar World Silk
      7
      Oscar World p J: Conor Shoemark 9/2
    3. Extreme Appeal Silk
      5
      Extreme Appeal p J: Miss Tabitha Worsley 7 11/4F
    4. Zoltan Varga Silk
      1
      Zoltan Varga J: Jonathan Burke 6/1
    5. Ortenzia Silk
      2
      Ortenzia tp J: Tom Buckley 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Pogson
Distances: hd, 19, 28
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

20:10 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. For Good Measure Silk
    3
    For Good Measure J: Richard Johnson 4/1
  2. Three Ways Silk
    1
    Three Ways t J: Ben Hicks 10 14/1
  3. Francky Du Berlais Silk
    4
    Francky Du Berlais t J: James Bowen 100/30
    1. Little Millie Silk
      5
      Little Millie b J: Wayne Hutchinson 2/1F
    2. Goodbye Dancer Silk
      2
      Goodbye Dancer t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/4
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 3 1/2, nk, 7
Runners: 5

20:40 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Saffron Wells Silk
    4
    Saffron Wells p J: Mr Darren Edwards 4/5F
  2. Blackwood Rover Silk
    1
    Blackwood Rover v J: Mr Alex Chadwick 7 18/1
  3. Bletchley Castle Silk
    2
    Bletchley Castle t J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 5/2
    1. Sand Blast Silk
      5
      Sand Blast p J: Miss Antonia Peck 7 28/1
    2. Torran Na Dtonn Silk
      6
      Torran Na Dtonn J: Mr Richard Collinson 7 40/1
    3. Knockedoutloaded Silk
      3
      Knockedoutloaded p J: Miss Gina Andrews 13/2
Winning Trainer: M Hoskins
Distances: 4 1/2, 6, 6
Runners: 6

17:50 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Sense Of Urgency Silk
    5
    Sense Of Urgency h J: Grant Cockburn 3 3/1F
  2. Frightened Rabbit Silk
    8
    Frightened Rabbit J: Danny McMenamin 7 7/2
  3. Windy Writer Silk
    10
    Windy Writer tp J: David England 14/1
    1. Sleep In First Silk
      4
      Sleep In First p J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    2. The Character Silk
      1
      The Character tp J: Mr Theo Gillard 7 9/1
    3. Valgor Du Ronceray Silk
      2
      Valgor Du Ronceray tp J: Alain Cawley 9/1
    4. Fading Icon Silk
      7
      Fading Icon J: Tom Midgley 10 4/1
    5. Paddy Melia Silk
      3
      Paddy Melia J: Steven Fox 5 28/1
    6. Cherry Princess Silk
      6
      Cherry Princess t J: Sean Quinlan 12/1
    7. Towerburn Silk
      9
      Towerburn tp J: Callum Bewley 14/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Normile
Distances: 1/2, 9, 3 1/4
Runners: 10

18:20 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Glinger Flame Silk
    1
    Glinger Flame p J: Brian Hughes 1/12F
  2. Lord Roccoco Silk
    7
    Lord Roccoco J: Thomas Dowson 3 10/1
  3. Temple Guide Silk
    5
    Temple Guide J: Conor O'Farrell 66/1
    1. Tetradrachm Silk
      6
      Tetradrachm b J: Aiden Blakemore 7 12/1
    2. Ask Jd Silk
      2
      Ask Jd J: Craig Nichol 25/1
    3. Barfly Silk
      3
      Barfly J: Sean Quinlan 18/1
    4. Harry The Potter Silk
      4
      Harry The Potter J: Callum Bewley 40/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 2 1/4, 40, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

18:50 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Roxyfet Silk
    2
    Roxyfet J: Colm McCormack 3 9/2
  2. Black Kettle Silk
    3
    Black Kettle tv J: Alain Cawley 15/2
  3. Gentleman James Silk
    5
    Gentleman James tp J: Sean Quinlan 7/2
    1. Goonjim Silk
      4
      Goonjim t J: Jamie Bargary 6/1
    2. Quick Brew Silk
      1
      Quick Brew t J: Dale Irving 3 11/10F
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 2 1/4, 32, 31
Runners: 5

19:20 Hexham

Full Result
  1. For Three Silk
    4
    For Three h J: Brian Hughes 11/8F
  2. Fanzio Silk
    6
    Fanzio h J: Paul O'Brien 3 4/1
  3. Ormesher Silk
    1
    Ormesher J: William Kennedy 16/1
    1. Placedela Concorde Silk
      5
      Placedela Concorde t J: Dale Irving 3 5/1
    2. Horst Silk
      2
      Horst J: Henry Brooke 20/1
    3. Beyondtemptation Silk
      3
      Beyondtemptation ht J: Thomas Dowson 3 3/1
Winning Trainer: James Ewart
Distances: 1 1/4, 34, 3/4
Runners: 6

19:50 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Hartside Silk
    6
    Hartside J: Kane Yeoman 7 20/1
  2. Mrs Vonn Silk
    2
    Mrs Vonn J: Sam Coltherd 3 4/1
  3. Kitty Fisher Silk
    9
    Kitty Fisher J: Thomas Willmott 7 6/1
    1. Flying Jack Silk
      5
      Flying Jack t J: Dale Irving 3 11/4F
    2. Truckers Tangle Silk
      1
      Truckers Tangle p J: Jamie Bargary 4/1
    3. Mission Trio Silk
      8
      Mission Trio p J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
    4. Call Me Silk
      4
      Call Me J: Grant Cockburn 3 14/1
    5. Kisumu Silk
      7
      Kisumu tp J: Alain Cawley 7/1
    6. Capmonfor Silk
      3
      Capmonfor p J: Henry Brooke 20/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Winks
Distances: 1/2, 9, 6
Runners: 9

20:20 Hexham

Full Result
  1. For Jim Silk
    4
    For Jim p J: Sean Quinlan 15/8
  2. Prince Dundee Silk
    2
    Prince Dundee tp J: Blair Campbell 5 13/8F
  3. The Conn Silk
    8
    The Conn t J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 28/1
    1. Shtan On Silk
      1
      Shtan On J: Callum Bewley 20/1
    2. Eager To Know Silk
      5
      Eager To Know J: Alain Cawley 11/1
    3. Chanceanotherfive Silk
      3
      Chanceanotherfive b J: Sam Coltherd 3 5/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 11, 6, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

20:50 Hexham

Full Result
  1. It's All About Me Silk
    4
    It's All About Me J: Emma Smith-Chaston 10 2/1
  2. Donnas Dream Silk
    1
    Donnas Dream b J: Thomas Willmott 3 4/1
  3. Andhaar Silk
    7
    Andhaar tv J: Blair Campbell 10/1
    1. Farlam King Silk
      5
      Farlam King t J: Dillan Hurst 10 11/8F
    2. Real Armani Silk
      3
      Real Armani h J: Sam Coltherd 16/1
    3. Roberttown Rose Silk
      6
      Roberttown Rose J: Danny McMenamin 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 3 3/4, 3 3/4, 3
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

12:50 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Soho Starlight Silk
    15 (12)
    Soho Starlight p J: Mickael Barzalona 11/1
  2. Muttrah Fort Silk
    10 (14)
    Muttrah Fort b J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 6/1
  3. Ross Castle Silk
    16 (3)
    Ross Castle p J: Eddy Hardouin 16/1
    1. Vautrin Silk
      14 (15)
      Vautrin J: Tony Piccone 22/1
    2. Vedeux Silk
      11 (5)
      Vedeux p J: Fabrice Veron 22/1
    3. Film Silk
      6 (16)
      Film J: Christophe Soumillon 31/5
    4. Bellcanto Silk
      18 (9)
      Bellcanto J: Stephane Pasquier 43/5
    5. Hopeless Silk
      12 (7)
      Hopeless J: Ronan Thomas 28/1
    6. Hastotrike Silk
      8 (10)
      Hastotrike b J: Anthony Crastus 59/1
    7. Hatari Silk
      17 (13)
      Hatari b J: Antoine Hamelin 31/1
    8. Parigote Silk
      9 (1)
      Parigote J: Aurelien Lemaitre 46/1
    9. Orangefield Silk
      7 (11)
      Orangefield J: Sebastien Maillot 18/1
    10. Fastidious Silk
      3 (18)
      Fastidious J: Maxime Guyon 10/1
    11. Millfield Silk
      1 (2)
      Millfield J: Cristian Demuro 9/1
    12. Red Torch Silk
      4 (6)
      Red Torch J: Vincent Cheminaud 26/5F
    13. Nadeem Alward Silk
      2 (4)
      Nadeem Alward J: Ioritz Mendizabal 17/1
    14. Gamgoom Silk
      13 (17)
      Gamgoom b J: Delphine Santiago 33/1
Winning Trainer: H-A Pantall
Distances: 1 1/2, nse, hd
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Rayapour Silk
    2 (10)
    Rayapour J: Christophe Soumillon 29/10
  2. Youmna Silk
    3 (5)
    Youmna J: Olivier Peslier 6/5F
  3. Salmon Please Silk
    11 (3)
    Salmon Please J: Cristian Demuro 29/1
    1. Oak Park Silk
      10 (8)
      Oak Park J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 8/1
    2. Brazenly Silk
      6 (2)
      Brazenly b J: Mickael Barzalona 9/1
    3. Silvery Prince Silk
      5 (1)
      Silvery Prince J: Stephane Pasquier 14/1
    4. New Firebird Silk
      8 (6)
      New Firebird J: Antoine Hamelin 44/1
    5. Yellow Tiger Silk
      1 (4)
      Yellow Tiger J: Eddy Hardouin 31/5
    6. Nil De La Silk
      9 (7)
      Nil De La J: Thomas Trullier 6 78/1
    7. Prouchki Silk
      4 (11)
      Prouchki J: Vincent Cheminaud 53/1
Winning Trainer: A De Royer-Dupre
Distances: 2, 3, snk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Melicertes Silk
    3 (1)
    Melicertes J: Mickael Barzalona 4/5F
  2. Fun Legend Silk
    7 (5)
    Fun Legend J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 51/10
  3. Kiloecho Silk
    4 (4)
    Kiloecho J: Aurelien Lemaitre 14/1
    1. Isidro Silk
      8 (6)
      Isidro J: Alexis Badel 10/1
    2. Boitron Silk
      1 (2)
      Boitron J: Cristian Demuro 37/10
    3. Santi Del Mare Silk
      2 (7)
      Santi Del Mare J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 15/1
    4. Dassom Silk
      6 (9)
      Dassom J: Gregory Benoist 23/1
    5. Gaur D'Emra Silk
      9 (3)
      Gaur D'Emra J: Mlle Aude Duporte 9 85/1
    6. Antigua Biwi Silk
      5 (8)
      Antigua Biwi J: Thomas Trullier 6 66/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: 3, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

14:35 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Golden Box Silk
    9 (8)
    Golden Box J: Christophe Soumillon 48/10
  2. Fedya Silk
    4 (3)
    Fedya J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 12/5J
  3. Daytime Silk
    1 (9)
    Daytime J: Vincent Cheminaud 56/10
    1. Orglandes Silk
      6 (5)
      Orglandes p J: Cristian Demuro 12/5J
    2. No Niki No Silk
      11 (1)
      No Niki No J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 111/1
    3. Sea The Sunrise Silk
      7 (4)
      Sea The Sunrise J: Eddy Hardouin 52/1
    4. Dream Night Silk
      3 (11)
      Dream Night J: Mickael Barzalona 17/1
    5. Glaciate Silk
      2 (10)
      Glaciate J: Thierry Thulliez 16/1
    6. Porta Saragozza Silk
      5 (6)
      Porta Saragozza J: Tony Piccone 54/1
    7. Creative Silk
      10 (7)
      Creative b J: Maxime Guyon 73/10
Winning Trainer: A De Royer-Dupre
Distances: 1, 2 1/2, snk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Simona Silk
    6 (3)
    Simona b J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 7/1
  2. Hermiona Silk
    3 (1)
    Hermiona J: Stephane Pasquier 17/2
  3. Rose Flower Silk
    5 (6)
    Rose Flower J: Christophe Soumillon 9/1
    1. Fonthill Abbey Silk
      8 (10)
      Fonthill Abbey J: Mickael Barzalona 9/10F
    2. Hold True Silk
      1 (7)
      Hold True J: Cristian Demuro 11/2
    3. Danseur D'Argent Silk
      10 (2)
      Danseur D'Argent J: Antoine Hamelin 60/1
    4. Red Curry Silk
      7 (4)
      Red Curry J: Vincent Cheminaud 10/1
    5. La Mariniere Silk
      4 (5)
      La Mariniere J: Anthony Crastus 21/1
    6. Philippine Cobra Silk
      2 (9)
      Philippine Cobra J: Pierre Bazire 97/1
    7. Angelica Silk
      9 (8)
      Angelica J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 49/1
Winning Trainer: F-H Graffard
Distances: 4, 2, 2
Runners: 10

15:45 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Brian Ryan Silk
    15 (10)
    Brian Ryan J: Maxime Guyon 11/5F
  2. Alfieri Silk
    1 (16)
    Alfieri b J: Thomas Trullier 6 47/10
  3. Yuman Silk
    8 (12)
    Yuman b J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 37/10
    1. Dylan Dancing Silk
      6 (13)
      Dylan Dancing J: Delphine Santiago 3 13/1
    2. Skydiving Silk
      13 (4)
      Skydiving J: Glen Braem 67/1
    3. Red Kitten Silk
      2 (2)
      Red Kitten J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 15/1
    4. Torna A Surriento Silk
      10 (3)
      Torna A Surriento J: Cristian Demuro 11/1
    5. Ali Spirit Silk
      9 (7)
      Ali Spirit p J: Aurelien Lemaitre 17/1
    6. Mr Slicker Silk
      12 (14)
      Mr Slicker J: Eddy Hardouin 45/1
    7. Flor De Seda Silk
      14 (11)
      Flor De Seda J: Ioritz Mendizabal 54/1
    8. Monteverdi Silk
      3 (5)
      Monteverdi J: Annaelle Didon-Yahlali 9 22/1
    9. Ancient City Silk
      7 (6)
      Ancient City p J: Ronan Thomas 40/1
    10. Favori Royal Silk
      16 (17)
      Favori Royal J: Mlle Aude Duporte 8 79/1
    11. Mapocho Silk
      5 (1)
      Mapocho J: Jimmy Tastayre 5 163/1
    12. Laucitu Silk
      17 (9)
      Laucitu J: Mohammed Lyes Tabti 5 219/1
    13. Daring Match Silk
      4 (8)
      Daring Match J: Antoine Hamelin 10/1
Winning Trainer: Andrea Marcialis
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Slickteg Silk
    11 (8)
    Slickteg J: Vincent Cheminaud 189/10
  2. Canouville Silk
    14 (1)
    Canouville b J: Gregory Benoist 12/1
  3. Tallinski Silk
    3 (16)
    Tallinski J: Aurelien Lemaitre 68/10
    1. Be A Wave Silk
      17 (7)
      Be A Wave J: Antoine Hamelin 41/1
    2. O Dee Silk
      9 (2)
      O Dee J: Stephane Breux 12/1
    3. Koutsounakos Silk
      7 (18)
      Koutsounakos p J: Mickael Barzalona 17/1
    4. Blue Tango Silk
      1 (10)
      Blue Tango J: Tony Piccone 13/1
    5. Smart Move Silk
      12 (3)
      Smart Move J: Mlle Alison Massin 4 60/1
    6. Royal Diplomat Silk
      16 (12)
      Royal Diplomat b J: Alexis Badel 11/1
    7. Marvellous Night Silk
      5 (4)
      Marvellous Night J: Hugo Journiac 46/1
    8. Lightoller Silk
      6 (5)
      Lightoller b J: Maxime Guyon 32/5
    9. Xenophanes Silk
      18 (14)
      Xenophanes J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 16/1
    10. Cloud Eight Silk
      2 (17)
      Cloud Eight p J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 11/1
    11. Bohemien Silk
      8 (15)
      Bohemien J: Mlle Laura Grosso 3 38/1
    12. Shamdor Silk
      4 (9)
      Shamdor J: Christophe Soumillon 17/5F
    13. Get Even Silk
      13 (13)
      Get Even J: Ioritz Mendizabal 25/1
    14. Castle Dream Silk
      10 (11)
      Castle Dream J: Clement Lecoeuvre 35/1
Winning Trainer: H-A Pantall
Distances: hd, 3, hd
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Mojo Boy Silk
    11 (3)
    Mojo Boy b J: Clement Lecoeuvre 29/1
  2. Nikaki Silk
    18 (1)
    Nikaki J: Thomas Trullier 3 56/1
  3. Victorious Champ Silk
    13 (16)
    Victorious Champ J: Mlle Aude Duporte 7 18/1
    1. Chef Oui Chef Silk
      8 (17)
      Chef Oui Chef p J: Christophe Soumillon 15/2
    2. Happy Dream Silk
      1 (11)
      Happy Dream b J: Maxime Guyon 7/1
    3. Diamant De Vati Silk
      2 (14)
      Diamant De Vati b J: Pierre Bazire 19/1
    4. Achille Des Aigles Silk
      6 (7)
      Achille Des Aigles J: Ronan Thomas 11/1
    5. La Belle Mayson Silk
      14 (9)
      La Belle Mayson b J: Alexis Badel 26/1
    6. Glicourt Silk
      15 (18)
      Glicourt p J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 20/1
    7. Svoul Silk
      3 (10)
      Svoul J: Delphine Santiago 3 47/10F
    8. Launceston Place Silk
      5 (4)
      Launceston Place J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 74/10
    9. Ayounor Silk
      7 (2)
      Ayounor J: Stephane Pasquier 54/10
    10. Baby Jane Silk
      10 (12)
      Baby Jane J: Mickael Barzalona 28/1
    11. Finalize Silk
      4 (8)
      Finalize J: Tony Piccone 25/1
    12. Duquesa Penguin Silk
      16 (6)
      Duquesa Penguin J: Aurelien Lemaitre 33/1
    13. Heave Ho Silk
      12 (13)
      Heave Ho J: Fabrice Veron 20/1
    14. Surewecan Silk
      17 (15)
      Surewecan J: Eddy Hardouin 34/1
Winning Trainer: Gerald Geisler
Distances: nk, shd, nk
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Tenorio Silk
    1 (13)
    Tenorio b J: Mickael Barzalona 5/1
  2. Dandy Flame Silk
    10 (9)
    Dandy Flame p J: Quentin Perrette 3 89/10
  3. Coup Fatale Silk
    11 (7)
    Coup Fatale p J: Maxime Guyon 17/2
    1. Vitabella Silk
      2 (6)
      Vitabella p J: Stephane Pasquier 39/10F
    2. Dobby First Silk
      18 (14)
      Dobby First p J: Thomas Trullier 4 35/1
    3. Mr Chuckles Silk
      13 (12)
      Mr Chuckles b J: Antoine Hamelin 87/10
    4. Star Of Paris Silk
      14 (1)
      Star Of Paris p J: Alexis Badel 10/1
    5. Talento Silk
      8 (18)
      Talento J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 23/1
    6. Inevitable Hermann Silk
      17 (11)
      Inevitable Hermann b J: Jefferson Smith 31/1
    7. Ghor Silk
      9 (2)
      Ghor b J: Eddy Hardouin 16/1
    8. Ahorita Silk
      4 (10)
      Ahorita p J: Ioritz Mendizabal 15/1
    9. Dusk Till Down Silk
      5 (5)
      Dusk Till Down J: Damien Boche 5 24/1
    10. Chaplin Silk
      15 (17)
      Chaplin b J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 28/1
    11. Renounce Silk
      3 (4)
      Renounce b J: Christophe Soumillon 9/1
    12. Dancing Master Silk
      7 (8)
      Dancing Master J: Aurelien Lemaitre 33/1
Winning Trainer: Mlle V Dissaux
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 1
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3
Please Gamble Responsibly
0