13:35 Naas

Full Result
  1. Kaftan Silk
    6 (8)
    Kaftan J: Colin Keane 4/1
  2. Kiss For A Jewel Silk
    7 (1)
    Kiss For A Jewel J: Oisin Orr 3 5/4F
  3. Bellakris Silk
    4 (10)
    Bellakris J: Shane Foley 14/1
    1. Nan Yehi Silk
      11 (2)
      Nan Yehi J: Gary Halpin 9/1
    2. Magic Fountain Silk
      9 (3)
      Magic Fountain J: Ryan Moore 100/30
    3. Arctic Blaze Silk
      3 (5)
      Arctic Blaze J: Ross Coakley 100/1
    4. Annie Pender Silk
      2 (4)
      Annie Pender J: W J Lee 16/1
    5. Nanafullam Silk
      12 (12)
      Nanafullam J: Leigh Roche 100/1
    6. Light Of Fire Silk
      8 (11)
      Light Of Fire J: Alan Persse 7 50/1
    7. Amareddy Silk
      1 (13)
      Amareddy J: Seamie Heffernan 66/1
    8. Celtic Red Silk
      5 (6)
      Celtic Red J: N G McCullagh 100/1
    9. Muirisc Silk
      10 (9)
      Muirisc J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    10. Shabra's Rock Silk
      13 (7)
      Shabra's Rock J: Danny Sheehy 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: nk, 3 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 13

14:05 Naas

Full Result
  1. Pistoletto Silk
    1 (3)
    Pistoletto J: Ryan Moore 1/5F
  2. Red Epaulette Silk
    3 (2)
    Red Epaulette b J: Leigh Roche 6/1
  3. Windham Belle Silk
    4 (1)
    Windham Belle J: W J Lee 25/1
    1. Real Force Silk
      2 (4)
      Real Force J: Colin Keane 16/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1
Runners: 4

14:40 Naas

Full Result
  1. Surrounding Silk
    5 (3)
    Surrounding t J: Ronan Whelan 5/1
  2. Chessman Silk
    1 (2)
    Chessman J: Oisin Orr 7/2
  3. King's Field Silk
    2 (1)
    King's Field J: Donnacha O'Brien 3/1J
    1. Texas Rock Silk
      4 (5)
      Texas Rock p J: Robbie Colgan 20/1
    2. Wisdom Mind Silk
      8 (7)
      Wisdom Mind t J: Gary Halpin 25/1
    3. Annie Fior Silk
      6 (8)
      Annie Fior J: Colin Keane 20/1
    4. Rionach Silk
      7 (4)
      Rionach J: Leigh Roche 3/1J
    5. Settle For Bay Silk
      3 (6)
      Settle For Bay J: W J Lee 7/1
Winning Trainer: M Halford
Distances: nk, 3, nk
Runners: 8

15:15 Naas

Full Result
  1. Soffia Silk
    6 (4)
    Soffia J: Declan McDonogh 3/1C
  2. Final Venture Silk
    2 (2)
    Final Venture J: Leigh Roche 3/1C
  3. Julia's Magic Silk
    4 (1)
    Julia's Magic J: Gary Carroll 20/1
    1. Fantasy Silk
      8 (5)
      Fantasy J: Wayne Lordan 25/1
    2. Rapid Reaction Silk
      5 (3)
      Rapid Reaction J: Andrew Slattery 50/1
    3. Gossamer Wings Silk
      9 (8)
      Gossamer Wings J: Ryan Moore 3/1C
    4. Beckford Silk
      1 (9)
      Beckford J: Colin Keane 5/1
    5. All The King's Men Silk
      3 (6)
      All The King's Men J: Seamie Heffernan 14/1
    6. Show Must Go On Silk
      7 (7)
      Show Must Go On p J: W J Lee 16/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Lynam
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9

15:50 Naas

Full Result
  1. Etoile Silk
    3 (3)
    Etoile J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
  2. Peace Charter Silk
    6 (8)
    Peace Charter J: Colin Keane 2/1
  3. Celtic Beauty Silk
    2 (5)
    Celtic Beauty J: W J Lee 25/1
    1. American Lady Silk
      1 (1)
      American Lady J: Leigh Roche 25/1
    2. So Wonderful Silk
      7 (7)
      So Wonderful J: Ryan Moore 5/6F
    3. In The Present Silk
      5 (2)
      In The Present J: Shane Foley 9/1
    4. Yesterdayoncemore Silk
      8 (4)
      Yesterdayoncemore J: Wayne Lordan 25/1
    5. Feminista Silk
      4 (6)
      Feminista J: Kevin Manning 16/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

16:25 Naas

Full Result
  1. So Perfect Silk
    10 (6)
    So Perfect J: Ryan Moore 9/10F
  2. Gustavus Weston Silk
    4 (9)
    Gustavus Weston J: Gary Carroll 50/1
  3. Flash Gordon Silk
    2 (7)
    Flash Gordon J: Shane Foley 12/1
    1. Western Frontier Silk
      8 (2)
      Western Frontier J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
    2. Gee Rex Silk
      3 (1)
      Gee Rex J: W J Lee 50/1
    3. Mia Mento Silk
      9 (8)
      Mia Mento J: Ronan Whelan 50/1
    4. Empire Line Silk
      1 (3)
      Empire Line p J: Leigh Roche 6/1
    5. Inverleigh Silk
      5 (5)
      Inverleigh J: Colin Keane 5/1
    6. The Irish Rover Silk
      7 (4)
      The Irish Rover J: Donnacha O'Brien 7/1
    7. On A Session Silk
      6 (10)
      On A Session J: Wayne Lordan 50/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

17:00 Naas

Full Result
  1. Ferretti Silk
    3 (3)
    Ferretti J: Ryan Moore 100/30
  2. Giga White Silk
    2 (1)
    Giga White J: Colin Keane 7/4F
  3. Boston Bruin Silk
    4 (6)
    Boston Bruin J: Shane Foley 4/1
    1. Barend Boy Silk
      8 (4)
      Barend Boy J: Andrew Slattery 7 14/1
    2. Kafu Silk
      5 (5)
      Kafu p J: Gary Carroll 12/1
    3. Parkers Hill Silk
      6 (2)
      Parkers Hill J: Danny Sheehy 5 16/1
    4. Cosmic Horizon Silk
      1 (8)
      Cosmic Horizon J: Donnacha O'Brien 8/1
    5. Crockford Silk
      7 (7)
      Crockford t J: Wayne Lordan 10/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, shd
Runners: 8

17:35 Naas

Full Result
  1. Port Lions Silk
    4 (10)
    Port Lions J: W J Lee 8/1
  2. Eastern Racer Silk
    8 (7)
    Eastern Racer p J: J M Sheridan 10 7/1
  3. Star Quality Silk
    7 (4)
    Star Quality J: Shane Foley 8/1
    1. Geological Silk
      5 (9)
      Geological J: Stephen Mooney 7 7/1
    2. Premier League Silk
      6 (8)
      Premier League J: Gary Carroll 16/1
    3. Spiorad Saoirse Silk
      2 (5)
      Spiorad Saoirse J: Ben Coen 5 12/1
    4. Bucky Larson Silk
      3 (3)
      Bucky Larson J: Colin Keane 5/2F
    5. Perfect Tapatino Silk
      1 (11)
      Perfect Tapatino J: Donnacha O'Brien 3/1
    6. Mijul Trail Silk
      11 (1)
      Mijul Trail J: Andrew Slattery 7 20/1
    7. Amlad Silk
      10 (2)
      Amlad J: Conor Hoban 25/1
Winning Trainer: Madeleine Tylicki
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Siannes Star Silk
    1
    Siannes Star J: Sean Quinlan 6/4
  2. Swaffham Bulbeck Silk
    5
    Swaffham Bulbeck tp J: Cillin Leonard 10 6/5F
  3. Jacamar Silk
    2
    Jacamar h J: Kevin Jones 3 7/2
    1. Size Matters Silk
      4
      Size Matters J: Henry Brooke 33/1
    2. Poor Duke Silk
      3
      Poor Duke J: Dave Crosse 150/1
    3. Invisible Shadow Silk
      6
      Invisible Shadow t J: William Kennedy 66/1
    4. Unique Company Silk
      7
      Unique Company J: Ross Chapman 100/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 1 3/4, 22, 23
Runners: 7

14:15 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Istimraar Silk
    8
    Istimraar tp J: Harry Skelton 6/5F
  2. St George's Oval Silk
    9
    St George's Oval tp J: Conor Shoemark 10/1
  3. Compatriot Silk
    6
    Compatriot J: Richard Johnson 5/1
    1. Ballyfarsoon Silk
      4
      Ballyfarsoon v J: Kane Yeoman 7 25/1
    2. The Herds Garden Silk
      2
      The Herds Garden p J: Miss Abbie McCain 5 18/1
    3. King's Coinage Silk
      7
      King's Coinage t J: Jonathan England 20/1
    4. Haasab Silk
      3
      Haasab p J: Miss Tabitha Worsley 7 9/2
    5. Mythical Prince Silk
      1
      Mythical Prince h J: Harry Bannister 7/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Whatmore Silk
    3
    Whatmore J: Richard Johnson 2/9F
  2. Tanrudy Silk
    2
    Tanrudy ht J: Conor O'Farrell 14/1
  3. Newtown Boy Silk
    1
    Newtown Boy t J: Wayne Hutchinson 4/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Daly
Distances: 22
Runners: 3

15:25 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Akarita Lights Silk
    1
    Akarita Lights J: Wayne Hutchinson 1/5F
  2. Clem Silk
    6
    Clem h J: Miss Tabitha Worsley 7 6/1
  3. Hediddodinthe Silk
    3
    Hediddodinthe J: Kane Yeoman 7 16/1
    1. Arcadian Sea Silk
      2
      Arcadian Sea t J: Kevin Jones 3 20/1
    2. Jaxlight Silk
      8
      Jaxlight J: Joe Williamson 7 10/1
    3. Ivor The Fox Silk
      4
      Ivor The Fox J: Nathan Moscrop 5 100/1
    4. Keem Bay Silk
      9
      Keem Bay J: Dave Crosse 66/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 2 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. The Sweeney Silk
    4
    The Sweeney p J: Leighton Aspell 11/4F
  2. Back On The Lash Silk
    5
    Back On The Lash J: Richard Johnson 11/2
  3. Ballycrystal Court Silk
    8
    Ballycrystal Court tp J: Nathan Moscrop 5 25/1
    1. Marmont Silk
      7
      Marmont t J: Page Fuller 3 10/1
    2. Black Kalanisi Silk
      3
      Black Kalanisi J: Daryl Jacob 11/2
    3. Black Key Silk
      2
      Black Key J: Brian Hughes 33/1
    4. William H Bonney Silk
      1
      William H Bonney J: Wayne Hutchinson 7/2
    5. Late Night Lily Silk
      6
      Late Night Lily J: Harry Skelton 7/2
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 7, 4, 25
Runners: 8

16:35 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Bandsman Silk
    2
    Bandsman tp J: Harry Skelton 11/4F
  2. Ballyvic Boru Silk
    1
    Ballyvic Boru J: Henry Brooke 3/1
  3. Opechee Silk
    8
    Opechee J: Conor Shoemark 33/1
    1. Dallas Cowboy Silk
      7
      Dallas Cowboy J: Ross Chapman 9/2
    2. Star Foot Silk
      3
      Star Foot t J: Page Fuller 3 4/1
    3. Thahab Ifraj Silk
      6
      Thahab Ifraj J: Tom Scudamore 10/1
    4. Boy's On Tour Silk
      5
      Boy's On Tour J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 4, 1/2, 7
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Craigmor Silk
    3
    Craigmor p J: Richard Johnson 11/8F
  2. Vendredi Trois Silk
    1
    Vendredi Trois p J: Leighton Aspell 5/1
  3. Return Flight Silk
    5
    Return Flight t J: Conor O'Farrell 9/2
    1. Well Smitten Silk
      4
      Well Smitten h J: Connor Brace 5 6/1
    2. Air De Rock Silk
      2
      Air De Rock J: Charlie Deutsch 7/2
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 3 1/2, 16, 3 1/2
Runners: 5

17:45 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Moidore Silk
    5
    Moidore J: Charlie Hammond 3 5/1
  2. Crakehall Lad Silk
    8
    Crakehall Lad b J: John Kington 33/1
  3. Pure Affection Silk
    2
    Pure Affection p J: William Kennedy 15/2
    1. Lamh Ar Lamh Silk
      6
      Lamh Ar Lamh ht J: Tom Buckley 7 7/2
    2. American Life Silk
      7
      American Life tv J: Kevin Jones 3 100/30F
    3. Simply Lucky Silk
      9
      Simply Lucky tp J: Ross Turner 5 14/1
    4. Chasing Headlights Silk
      10
      Chasing Headlights p J: Tom Scudamore 8/1
    5. Polarbrook Silk
      4
      Polarbrook v J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    6. Jimmi Chew Silk
      3
      Jimmi Chew J: Harry Bannister 9/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Pogson
Distances: 5, 4 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Misty Grey Silk
    6 (7)
    Misty Grey J: Jason Hart 17/2
  2. Oso Rapido Silk
    8 (6)
    Oso Rapido J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1
  3. Lexington Warfare Silk
    5 (5)
    Lexington Warfare J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
    1. King Lenox Silk
      4 (4)
      King Lenox J: Rowan Scott 3 20/1
    2. Rich Belief Silk
      9 (8)
      Rich Belief J: Pat Cosgrave 25/1
    3. Don't Joke Silk
      3 (3)
      Don't Joke J: Franny Norton 11/4F
    4. Mystic Knight Silk
      7 (2)
      Mystic Knight J: David Allan 33/1
    5. Cock Robin Silk
      2 (1)
      Cock Robin J: Kevin Stott 7/1
    6. Abadie Silk
      1 (9)
      Abadie t J: Paul Mulrennan 9/2
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 7, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 9

14:35 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Kermouster Silk
    3 (6)
    Kermouster J: Sam James 7/1
  2. Ascot Dreamer Silk
    5 (1)
    Ascot Dreamer t J: Lewis Edmunds 9/2F
  3. Highjacked Silk
    11 (9)
    Highjacked J: Connor Beasley 9/1
    1. Tizwotitiz Silk
      2 (3)
      Tizwotitiz J: Toby Eley 7 13/2
    2. Ey Up Its Mick Silk
      4 (8)
      Ey Up Its Mick b J: Dougie Costello 6/1
    3. Separable Silk
      9 (11)
      Separable p J: Rachel Richardson 20/1
    4. Amor Kethley Silk
      1 (4)
      Amor Kethley tp J: Dylan Hogan 5 14/1
    5. One One Seven Silk
      7 (10)
      One One Seven J: Cam Hardie 5/1
    6. Caramel Curves Silk
      10 (2)
      Caramel Curves J: Jane Elliott 3 11/1
    7. Early Edition Silk
      8 (12)
      Early Edition p J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    8. Budaiya Fort Silk
      6 (5)
      Budaiya Fort v J: Grace McEntee 7 10/1
    9. Justice Shallow Silk
      12 (7)
      Justice Shallow J: Nathan Evans 100/1
Winning Trainer: Grant Tuer
Distances: nk, 1, 1/2
Runners: 12

15:10 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Fairy Fast Silk
    4 (6)
    Fairy Fast p J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
  2. Seanjohnsilver Silk
    3 (2)
    Seanjohnsilver t J: David Nolan 100/30
  3. Timetodock Silk
    1 (3)
    Timetodock b J: David Allan 15/8F
    1. Perfect Swiss Silk
      7 (7)
      Perfect Swiss J: Rachel Richardson 14/1
    2. Deconso Silk
      8 (8)
      Deconso J: Shane Kelly 28/1
    3. Zalmi Angel Silk
      10 (11)
      Zalmi Angel J: Paula Muir 5 10/1
    4. Josiebond Silk
      6 (9)
      Josiebond J: Rowan Scott 3 12/1
    5. Good Looker Silk
      9 (4)
      Good Looker J: Dougie Costello 33/1
    6. Just A Rumour Silk
      11 (12)
      Just A Rumour J: Phil Dennis 50/1
    7. Isabella Red Silk
      12 (1)
      Isabella Red b J: Elisha Whittington 7 100/1
    8. Rock N Roll Queen Silk
      5 (5)
      Rock N Roll Queen J: Franny Norton 25/1
    9. Madame Vitesse Silk
      2 (10)
      Madame Vitesse J: Sean Davis 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: shd, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 12

15:45 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Global Heat Silk
    2 (2)
    Global Heat J: Hector Crouch 6/4F
  2. Takumi Silk
    4 (5)
    Takumi J: Jack Mitchell 5/2
  3. Sameem Silk
    1 (6)
    Sameem J: David Allan 3/1
    1. Sir Victor Silk
      3 (3)
      Sir Victor J: Jane Elliott 3 16/1
    2. Sootability Silk
      5 (1)
      Sootability J: Sean Davis 5 14/1
    3. Bullion Boss Silk
      7 (7)
      Bullion Boss J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
    4. Off Piste Silk
      6 (4)
      Off Piste t J: Jason Hart 33/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: nk, hd, 9
Runners: 7

16:20 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Fayez Silk
    8 (10)
    Fayez J: Shane Gray 14/1
  2. Fennaan Silk
    6 (7)
    Fennaan h J: Sam James 10/1
  3. Red Mist Silk
    2 (3)
    Red Mist J: Jack Mitchell 3/1F
    1. Anythingtoday Silk
      7 (2)
      Anythingtoday p J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    2. Kripke Silk
      10 (1)
      Kripke J: Jane Elliott 3 11/2
    3. Just Hiss Silk
      4 (6)
      Just Hiss p J: Rachel Richardson 8/1
    4. Carry On Deryck Silk
      1 (9)
      Carry On Deryck J: Ben Robinson 3 66/1
    5. Give It Some Teddy Silk
      9 (8)
      Give It Some Teddy J: Duran Fentiman 9/1
    6. Knighted Silk
      5 (4)
      Knighted J: Kevin Stott 5/1
    7. Gurkha Friend Silk
      3 (5)
      Gurkha Friend J: Jason Hart 11/2
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

16:55 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Gold Filigree Silk
    1 (1)
    Gold Filigree J: Shane Kelly 4/1
  2. Isaan Queen Silk
    2 (2)
    Isaan Queen J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
  3. Excellent Times Silk
    3 (4)
    Excellent Times J: David Allan 7/2
    1. Dizzy G Silk
      4 (3)
      Dizzy G J: Clifford Lee 11/2
    2. Our Little Pony Silk
      5 (6)
      Our Little Pony J: Faye McManoman 5 12/1
    3. Kareena Kapoor Silk
      6 (5)
      Kareena Kapoor J: David Egan 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 6

17:30 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Great Example Silk
    4 (12)
    Great Example J: Pat Cosgrave 11/4J
  2. Millions Memories Silk
    1 (11)
    Millions Memories J: Daniel Muscutt 11/2
  3. Itchingham Lofte Silk
    6 (6)
    Itchingham Lofte J: Robbie Downey 33/1
    1. Theatro Silk
      12 (4)
      Theatro J: Graham Lee 28/1
    2. Australis Silk
      2 (8)
      Australis J: David Egan 3/1
    3. Funny Man Silk
      3 (2)
      Funny Man p J: Daniel Tudhope 11/4J
    4. Kenica Silk
      8 (9)
      Kenica J: Clifford Lee 16/1
    5. Nataleena Silk
      9 (7)
      Nataleena J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 8, 4, 2 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 4

18:00 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Musharrif Silk
    2 (12)
    Musharrif J: Zak Wheatley 7 9/1
  2. Qaaraat Silk
    4 (3)
    Qaaraat J: Kieran Schofield 5 7/4F
  3. Ticks The Boxes Silk
    11 (11)
    Ticks The Boxes J: Ben Robinson 4/1
    1. Dapper Man Silk
      1 (1)
      Dapper Man b J: Ben Sanderson 3 11/2
    2. B Fifty Two Silk
      7 (9)
      B Fifty Two tv J: Harrison Shaw 3 33/1
    3. Pavers Pride Silk
      3 (4)
      Pavers Pride b J: Phil Dennis 20/1
    4. Astrophysics Silk
      9 (2)
      Astrophysics J: Conor McGovern 25/1
    5. Red Stripes Silk
      10 (5)
      Red Stripes b J: Dylan Hogan 3 12/1
    6. Celerity Silk
      12 (10)
      Celerity p J: Elisha Whittington 7 100/1
    7. Haveoneyerself Silk
      8 (8)
      Haveoneyerself J: Darragh Keenan 3 50/1
    8. Indian Pursuit Silk
      6 (6)
      Indian Pursuit v J: Sean Davis 3 12/1
    9. Afandem Silk
      5 (7)
      Afandem p J: Robert Dodsworth 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Carroll
Distances: 3 1/4, shd, 1
Runners: 12

14:25 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Full Time Party Silk
    2
    Full Time Party p J: Sean Bowen 8/1
  2. Zamparelli Silk
    3
    Zamparelli tp J: Bridget Andrews 5/6F
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Curtis
Distances: 7
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Regulation Silk
    3
    Regulation t J: Bryony Frost 8/1
  2. Kilcara Silk
    2
    Kilcara J: Nick Scholfield 15/8
  3. Goodthyneaway Silk
    1
    Goodthyneaway t J: Bridget Andrews 8/13F
Winning Trainer: Neil King
Distances: 7, 4
Runners: 3

15:35 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Angel Of The North Silk
    6
    Angel Of The North p J: Bridget Andrews 9/1
  2. Cold Fusion Silk
    2
    Cold Fusion p J: Mr Shane Quinlan 7 16/1
  3. Yamuna River Silk
    7
    Yamuna River p J: Tom Cannon 7/1
    1. Riviere Argentee Silk
      5
      Riviere Argentee tv J: Paddy Brennan 5/6F
    2. Kahaleesi Silk
      3
      Kahaleesi p J: Aidan Coleman 10/1
    3. Nice To Sea Silk
      4
      Nice To Sea J: David England 9/2
    4. Amy Kane Silk
      1
      Amy Kane J: David Noonan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 4
Runners: 7

16:10 Stratford

Full Result
  1. King Cnut Silk
    3
    King Cnut J: Tom Cannon 15/8F
  2. Alexander The Grey Silk
    4
    Alexander The Grey t J: Kielan Woods 11/4
  3. Cillian's Well Silk
    2
    Cillian's Well tp J: Tom O'Brien 2/1
    1. Deise Vu Silk
      1
      Deise Vu p J: David Noonan 7/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 7, 6, 2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Stratford

Full Result
  1. His Dream Silk
    6
    His Dream b J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 9/2
  2. Flying Verse Silk
    3
    Flying Verse tb J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/4F
  3. Nemean Lion Silk
    7
    Nemean Lion tp J: Thomas Dowson 3 9/1
    1. Telson Barley Silk
      4
      Telson Barley tp J: Kielan Woods 9/2
    2. Exitas Silk
      2
      Exitas J: Lorcan Williams 5 7/1
    3. Tea Time Fred Silk
      5
      Tea Time Fred p J: Lucy Gardner 11/1
    4. Stolberg Silk
      9
      Stolberg tp J: Mr Shane Quinlan 7 40/1
    5. Pahaska Silk
      8
      Pahaska h J: James Davies 7/1
    6. Muthabir Silk
      1
      Muthabir p J: Daniel Hiskett 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 1 1/4, 14, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

17:20 Stratford

Full Result
  1. The Kings Baby Silk
    2
    The Kings Baby J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 9/4F
  2. Mrs Burbidge Silk
    6
    Mrs Burbidge tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
  3. Silent Steps Silk
    3
    Silent Steps p J: Bryony Frost 9/2
    1. Mrsrobin Silk
      5
      Mrsrobin p J: Charlie Todd 7 50/1
    2. Goodnitesweetheart Silk
      1
      Goodnitesweetheart p J: Sean Bowen 11/2
    3. Ruby Yeats Silk
      4
      Ruby Yeats v J: Jamie Moore 11/4
Winning Trainer: Harry Whittington
Distances: 11, 7, 6
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:55 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Stony Stream Silk
    5
    Stony Stream J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 8/11F
  2. Elton Jack Silk
    6
    Elton Jack J: A P Heskin 9/2
  3. Tara Niece Silk
    8
    Tara Niece J: James Best 6/1
    1. All About You Silk
      1
      All About You t J: Jamie Bargary 20/1
    2. Have This For Now Silk
      2
      Have This For Now J: Joshua Moore 12/1
    3. That's A Shame Silk
      7
      That's A Shame J: Jamie Moore 12/1
    4. Whocalledmespeedy Silk
      9
      Whocalledmespeedy t J: Bridget Andrews 12/1
    5. King Frank Silk
      3
      King Frank J: Miss Sarah Bowen 7 50/1
    6. Still A Dream Silk
      4
      Still A Dream J: Liam Treadwell 33/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 4
Runners: 9

13:00 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Dalahast Silk
    8
    Dalahast J: Mr T Hamilton 19/5
  2. Devona Silk
    12
    Devona J: Mr Gonzague Cottreau 85/1
  3. De Nous Quatre Silk
    9
    De Nous Quatre J: Mr Matthieu Havart 41/5
    1. Beguin D'Estruval Silk
      5
      Beguin D'Estruval J: Mlle Barbara Guenet 4 EvensF
    2. Aurelio Silk
      2
      Aurelio p J: Mlle Charlotte Prichard 5 9/1
    3. Lord Du Mesnil Silk
      11
      Lord Du Mesnil p J: Mr David Prichard 50/1
    4. Beryl Baie Silk
      3
      Beryl Baie J: Mr Frederick Tett 57/1
    5. D'Jango Silk
      6
      D'Jango J: Mr Thomas Guineheux 16/1
    6. Divine De Thaix Silk
      4
      Divine De Thaix J: Mr Guillaume Viel 26/1
    7. Osso Bello Silk
      1
      Osso Bello p J: Lucas Zuliani 78/1
    8. Chef D'Equipe Silk
      7
      Chef D'Equipe J: Mr David Maxwell 66/10
Winning Trainer: D Cottin
Distances: 1/2, 4, 2 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. For Fun Silk
    2
    For Fun J: Bertrand Lestrade 76/10
  2. Kick Up Silk
    4
    Kick Up J: Geoffrey Re 41/5
  3. Al Cuarto Silk
    1
    Al Cuarto J: James Reveley 4/5F
    1. Irresistibles Silk
      3
      Irresistibles J: Marc-Olivier Belley 87/10
    2. King Edward Silk
      6
      King Edward J: Pierre Dubourg 61/10
    3. Gardons Le Sourire Silk
      7
      Gardons Le Sourire J: Clement Lefebvre 78/10
    4. Joshua Dream Silk
      8
      Joshua Dream p J: Felix De Giles 38/1
    5. Haevens Story Silk
      5
      Haevens Story J: Florent Bayle 56/1
Winning Trainer: G Macaire
Distances: 3, 7, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

14:10 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Dandy Du Seuil Silk
    17
    Dandy Du Seuil J: Felix De Giles 101/10
  2. Sampark Silk
    14
    Sampark J: Thomas Beaurain 23/1
  3. Jimmy De Lille Silk
    15
    Jimmy De Lille J: Ludovic Philipperon 39/10F
    1. Tom Mix Silk
      9
      Tom Mix p J: Baptiste Meme 42/1
    2. Petellat Du Rheu Silk
      8
      Petellat Du Rheu J: Jonathan Plouganou 26/1
    3. Zarisk Silk
      16
      Zarisk J: Dylan Ubeda 73/10
    4. Extreme Nouba Silk
      7
      Extreme Nouba J: Pierre Dubourg 16/1
    5. Plumeur Silk
      4
      Plumeur p J: Thomas Henderson 72/1
    6. Hell's Queen Silk
      11
      Hell's Queen J: David Brassil 14/1
    7. Ellerman Silk
      13
      Ellerman J: Kevin Herzog 72/1
    8. Epi Sacre Silk
      3
      Epi Sacre J: Regis Schmidlin 26/1
    9. Eragone Silk
      5
      Eragone p J: James Reveley 22/5
    10. Yellow Field Silk
      18
      Yellow Field J: Adrien Merienne 83/10
    11. Beaute Promise Silk
      2
      Beaute Promise b J: Jean-Christopher Gagnon 14/1
    12. Le Chateau Silk
      1
      Le Chateau b J: Geoffrey Re 62/1
    13. Cocolegustachocho Silk
      10
      Cocolegustachocho J: Erwan Bureller 55/1
    14. Chris De Beaumont Silk
      12
      Chris De Beaumont J: Alexis Poirier 10/1
Winning Trainer: M Seror
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Goliath Du Berlais Silk
    6
    Goliath Du Berlais J: Bertrand Lestrade 30/100F
  2. Bel Apsis Silk
    5
    Bel Apsis J: Morgan Regairaz 79/10
  3. Thrilling Silk
    8
    Thrilling J: Kevin Nabet 18/1
    1. Royal Et Tic Silk
      3
      Royal Et Tic p J: David Gallon 12/5
    2. Figuero Silk
      1
      Figuero p J: Angelo Zuliani 67/10
    3. King Elvis Silk
      4
      King Elvis J: Pierre Dubourg 17/1
    4. Altus Silk
      2
      Altus J: Gaetan Masure 20/1
    5. Fantastic Sivola Silk
      7
      Fantastic Sivola J: Jean-Christopher Gagnon 71/1
Winning Trainer: G Macaire
Distances: 14, 15, 2
Runners: 8

15:25 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Carriacou Silk
    6
    Carriacou J: Davy Russell 133/10
  2. Bipolaire Silk
    9
    Bipolaire J: Jonathan Plouganou 42/10F
  3. Roi Mage Silk
    7
    Roi Mage J: Gaetan Masure 21/1
    1. Roxinela Silk
      16
      Roxinela J: Regis Schmidlin 48/1
    2. Burrows Saint Silk
      13
      Burrows Saint J: Paul Townend 57/10
    3. Sainte Turgeon Silk
      19
      Sainte Turgeon J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 57/1
    4. Le Costaud Silk
      1
      Le Costaud J: James Reveley 13/1
    5. Total Recall Silk
      15
      Total Recall J: Danny Mullins 105/1
    6. Dalia Grandchamp Silk
      18
      Dalia Grandchamp J: David Gallon 15/1
    7. Storm Of Saintly Silk
      2
      Storm Of Saintly J: Bertrand Lestrade 24/1
    8. So French Silk
      4
      So French p J: Johnny Charron 37/1
    9. Rathvinden Silk
      3
      Rathvinden J: Nico de Boinville 16/1
    10. Pleasant Company Silk
      5
      Pleasant Company J: Robbie Power 54/1
    11. Acapella Bourgeois Silk
      14
      Acapella Bourgeois J: Jonathan Burke 42/1
    12. Crystal Beach Silk
      10
      Crystal Beach J: Ludovic Philipperon 47/10
    13. Docteur De Ballon Silk
      8
      Docteur De Ballon J: Felix De Giles 67/10
    14. Spirit Sun Silk
      17
      Spirit Sun J: Alain De Chitray 29/1
    15. Saint Pistol Silk
      12
      Saint Pistol J: Arnaud Duchene 66/1
    16. Eludy Silk
      20
      Eludy J: Kevin Nabet 27/1
Winning Trainer: Mme I Pacault
Distances: 9, 10, 3/4
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

16:08 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Feu Follet Silk
    4
    Feu Follet J: Bertrand Lestrade 3/5F
  2. Polirico Silk
    3
    Polirico J: Gaetan Masure 61/10
  3. French Made Silk
    7
    French Made J: Paul Townend 89/10
    1. Byzance Du Berlais Silk
      9
      Byzance Du Berlais p J: Ludovic Philipperon 18/1
    2. Always Magic Silk
      1
      Always Magic J: Clement Lefebvre 37/1
    3. Laterana Silk
      8
      Laterana J: Geoffrey Re 12/1
    4. Lee D'Anjou Silk
      6
      Lee D'Anjou J: Adrien Merienne 40/1
    5. Fogo De Chao Silk
      5
      Fogo De Chao J: Tristan Lemagnen 68/10
    6. Pat Du Pont Silk
      2
      Pat Du Pont J: Jonathan Plouganou 23/1
Winning Trainer: G Macaire
Distances: 7, nk, 15
Runners: 9

16:43 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Kaskad Maker Silk
    13
    Kaskad Maker J: Johnny Charron 246/10
  2. Touchthesoul Silk
    9
    Touchthesoul J: Alain De Chitray 19/1
  3. Forclaz Silk
    1
    Forclaz J: Clement Lefebvre 47/10
    1. Shamaldam Silk
      12
      Shamaldam J: Morgan Regairaz 10/1
    2. Francesco Bere Silk
      7
      Francesco Bere J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 5 5/2F
    3. Legende D'Automne Silk
      11
      Legende D'Automne J: Angelo Gasnier 12/1
    4. Bon Retour Silk
      15
      Bon Retour J: Regis Schmidlin 67/1
    5. Flower Of Scotland Silk
      14
      Flower Of Scotland J: Jonathan Plouganou 22/5
    6. Balkolino Silk
      5
      Balkolino J: Felix De Giles 11/1
    7. Edidindo Silk
      2
      Edidindo J: Geoffrey Re 10/1
    8. Filovent Silk
      8
      Filovent p J: Baptiste Meme 19/1
    9. Jyb Silk
      4
      Jyb J: Thomas Henderson 23/1
    10. Rubeen Silk
      3
      Rubeen J: Alexandre Seigneul 7 180/1
    11. Siroco De Pail Silk
      10
      Siroco De Pail J: Jean-Baptiste Breton 9 128/1
Winning Trainer: D Sourdeau De Beauregard
Distances: 4, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

17:18 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Ultranet Silk
    2
    Ultranet p J: Antoine Moriceau 205/10
  2. Clos Du Chenet Silk
    1
    Clos Du Chenet p J: James Reveley 12/1
  3. Anouma Freedom Silk
    13
    Anouma Freedom p J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 4 16/1
    1. Shenko Magic Silk
      5
      Shenko Magic J: Baptiste Meme 7/1
    2. Vic Royal Silk
      17
      Vic Royal p J: Adrien Merienne 13/1
    3. Deriganou Silk
      15
      Deriganou p J: Thomas Beaurain 69/1
    4. Eniocanto Silk
      3
      Eniocanto b J: Florent Bayle 9 9/1
    5. Irakien Silk
      14
      Irakien b J: Baptiste Henry 6 41/1
    6. Eternal Army Silk
      6
      Eternal Army b J: Maxime Lefebvre 7 9/1
    7. Audacieux D'Alin Silk
      18
      Audacieux D'Alin J: Mlle Maelle Daubry-Barbier 9 115/1
    8. Gianyar Silk
      11
      Gianyar J: Dylan Ubeda 46/1
    9. Saint Anjou Silk
      7
      Saint Anjou J: Ludovic Philipperon 2/1F
    10. Le Meteque Silk
      12
      Le Meteque J: David Brassil 6 15/1
    11. Sucaille Silk
      8
      Sucaille J: Jerome Claudic 51/1
    12. Manouka Silk
      10
      Manouka J: Morgan Regairaz 12/1
    13. Kami Kaze Silk
      4
      Kami Kaze p J: Erwan Bureller 46/1
    14. Colonel D'Aumont Silk
      9
      Colonel D'Aumont J: Benjamin Gelhay 35/1
    15. Shayandi Silk
      16
      Shayandi b J: Maximilien Farcinade 65/1
Winning Trainer: G Chaignon
Distances: 1 1/2, snk, 3/4
Runners: 18

17:53 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Daguet Silk
    5
    Daguet J: Maxime Lefebvre 7 27/10F
  2. Big Bowl Silk
    1
    Big Bowl J: Jonathan Plouganou 17/5
  3. Santana Du Berlais Silk
    2
    Santana Du Berlais J: Alexandre Seigneul 9 18/1
    1. Lando Blue Silk
      9
      Lando Blue p J: Florent Bayle 6 10/1
    2. Candos Silk
      7
      Candos J: David Brassil 6 58/10
    3. Petite Joy Silk
      6
      Petite Joy J: Esteban Metivier 8 17/1
    4. Quick Martin Silk
      12
      Quick Martin b J: James Reveley 16/1
    5. Kidane Traou Land Silk
      15
      Kidane Traou Land p J: Lucas Zuliani 44/1
    6. Cirano De Pail Silk
      3
      Cirano De Pail J: Jean-Baptiste Breton 9 52/1
    7. Lascar Gris Silk
      18
      Lascar Gris p J: Geoffrey Re 35/1
    8. Mister Papy Silk
      14
      Mister Papy J: Erwan Bureller 76/1
    9. Cottin Madrik Silk
      13
      Cottin Madrik J: Steven Pechaire 7 103/1
    10. Le Sannoisien Silk
      8
      Le Sannoisien b J: Ludovic Philipperon 13/1
    11. Balinas D'Airy Silk
      17
      Balinas D'Airy p J: Baptiste Meme 138/1
    12. Editorial Silk
      16
      Editorial J: Maximilien Farcinade 148/1
    13. Nurmi Silk
      11
      Nurmi p J: Davide Satalia 7 17/1
    14. Omaha Spirit Silk
      10
      Omaha Spirit p J: Adrien Merienne 19/1
    15. Lyon Clermont Silk
      4
      Lyon Clermont J: Benjamin Gelhay 142/1
Winning Trainer: M Mescam
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, 4
Runners: 18

13:30 Saint-Malo

Full Result
  1. Agilmente Silk
    4 (6)
    Agilmente p J: Mathieu Androuin 148/10
  2. Musetta Silk
    3 (2)
    Musetta J: Thomas Trullier 6
  3. Belle Impression Silk
    7 (5)
    Belle Impression J: Quentin Perrette 5
    1. Fact Or Fable Silk
      2 (7)
      Fact Or Fable p J: Theo Bachelot
    2. Danzig Issue Silk
      1 (3)
      Danzig Issue p J: Adrien Fouassier
    3. Cassata Silk
      6 (1)
      Cassata J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3
    4. Swapan Silk
      5 (4)
      Swapan J: Mlle Perrine Cheyer 8
Winning Trainer: L Gadbin
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 7

15:40 Cologne

Full Result
  1. Fox Champion Silk
    2 (3)
    Fox Champion J: Oisin Murphy 22/5
  2. Arctic Sound Silk
    1 (7)
    Arctic Sound J: Joe Fanning 9/1
  3. Great Scot Silk
    4 (8)
    Great Scot J: Richard Kingscote 17/10F
    1. Marie's Diamond Silk
      5 (10)
      Marie's Diamond J: P J McDonald 171/10
    2. Global Spectrum Silk
      3 (9)
      Global Spectrum p J: Gerald Mosse 235/10
    3. Wargrave Silk
      10 (2)
      Wargrave J: Jamie Spencer 174/10
    4. Pogo Silk
      7 (11)
      Pogo J: Franck Blondel 33/1
    5. Sibelius Silk
      9 (4)
      Sibelius J: Adrie de Vries 195/10
    6. Revelstoke Silk
      8 (1)
      Revelstoke p J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 73/10
    7. Noble Moon Silk
      6 (5)
      Noble Moon J: Andrasch Starke 6/1
    8. Lady Te Silk
      11 (6)
      Lady Te J: Alexis Badel 213/10
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nk, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 11
Please Gamble Responsibly
0