13:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Celtic Artisan Silk
    6 (2)
    Celtic Artisan tb J: Stevie Donohoe 10/1
  2. Street Poet Silk
    5 (4)
    Street Poet J: Jack Garritty 3/1F
  3. Ghazan Silk
    1 (9)
    Ghazan t J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 6/1
    1. Grey Destiny Silk
      3 (5)
      Grey Destiny p J: Cam Hardie 14/1
    2. Helfire Silk
      10 (1)
      Helfire J: Charlie Bennett 14/1
    3. Topology Silk
      8 (10)
      Topology p J: Luke Morris 22/1
    4. The King's Steed Silk
      12 (7)
      The King's Steed tb J: Nicola Currie 13/2
    5. Destinys Rock Silk
      7 (8)
      Destinys Rock J: Liam Jones 12/1
    6. Creative Talent Silk
      9 (12)
      Creative Talent J: George Downing 9/1
    7. Laqab Silk
      2 (6)
      Laqab J: Robert Winston 8/1
    8. Gabrial's Kaka Silk
      11 (11)
      Gabrial's Kaka J: Franny Norton 33/1
    9. Dubai Mission Silk
      4 (3)
      Dubai Mission h J: Hollie Doyle 50/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Magical Molly Joe Silk
    2 (12)
    Magical Molly Joe J: Jane Elliott 3 5/1
  2. Just An Idea Silk
    7 (5)
    Just An Idea b J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
  3. Tha'ir Silk
    5 (7)
    Tha'ir J: Danny Brock 7/2F
    1. Seaforth Silk
      6 (10)
      Seaforth J: Finley Marsh 3 10/1
    2. Langley Vale Silk
      8 (3)
      Langley Vale J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
    3. Little Miss Kodi Silk
      10 (2)
      Little Miss Kodi t J: Mollie Phillips 7 16/1
    4. Energia Flavio Silk
      1 (4)
      Energia Flavio b J: Cameron Noble 3 5/1
    5. Hilight Silk
      3 (6)
      Hilight J: George Wood 20/1
    6. Ace Master Silk
      9 (11)
      Ace Master b J: Robert Winston 16/1
    7. Muraadef Silk
      11 (1)
      Muraadef J: Jack Garritty 17/2
    8. Gold Club Silk
      12 (9)
      Gold Club p J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Probable Cause Silk
    9 (5)
    Probable Cause J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  2. Rodnee Tee Silk
    1 (4)
    Rodnee Tee J: Daniel Tudhope 9/4
  3. Miss Matterhorn Silk
    7 (6)
    Miss Matterhorn J: Charles Bishop 2/1F
    1. Call Me Cheers Silk
      2 (1)
      Call Me Cheers J: J F Egan 10/1
    2. Chromium Silk
      5 (10)
      Chromium J: Nicola Currie 40/1
    3. Mumsbirthdaygirl Silk
      8 (8)
      Mumsbirthdaygirl J: Eoin Walsh 150/1
    4. Sassy Lassy Silk
      10 (2)
      Sassy Lassy J: Trevor Whelan 20/1
    5. Cenario Silk
      3 (9)
      Cenario J: Tony Hamilton 10/1
    6. Little Devil Silk
      6 (7)
      Little Devil p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: nse, 2 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:25 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hussar Ballad Silk
    11 (6)
    Hussar Ballad J: Cam Hardie 10/1
  2. Angel Gabrial Silk
    5 (12)
    Angel Gabrial p J: Luke Morris 40/1
  3. Yasir Silk
    9 (5)
    Yasir J: David Probert 5/1
    1. Muftakker Silk
      1 (2)
      Muftakker J: Jack Garritty 12/1
    2. Guaracha Silk
      12 (13)
      Guaracha v J: George Wood 100/1
    3. Urban Spirit Silk
      6 (8)
      Urban Spirit J: Daniel Tudhope 2/1F
    4. Alacritas Silk
      4 (4)
      Alacritas h J: Joe Fanning 17/2
    5. Paddy's Rock Silk
      7 (7)
      Paddy's Rock J: Tony Hamilton 100/1
    6. Fern Owl Silk
      2 (3)
      Fern Owl J: Liam Keniry 9/1
    7. Wally's Wisdom Silk
      8 (10)
      Wally's Wisdom J: Liam Jones 10/1
    8. Mood For Mischief Silk
      3 (9)
      Mood For Mischief J: Racheal Kneller 5 8/1
    9. Everlasting Sea Silk
      13 (1)
      Everlasting Sea tp J: William Cox 3 100/1
    10. Fool To Cry Silk
      10 (11)
      Fool To Cry J: Kieran O'Neill 28/1
Winning Trainer: Antony Brittain
Distances: 3 3/4, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 13

16:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Star Ascending Silk
    3 (12)
    Star Ascending p J: Joe Fanning 8/1
  2. Enmeshing Silk
    11 (4)
    Enmeshing J: George Wood 7/1
  3. Joycetick Silk
    7 (8)
    Joycetick J: Eoin Walsh 50/1
    1. Taurean Dancer Silk
      10 (11)
      Taurean Dancer J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
    2. Sir Gnet Silk
      8 (5)
      Sir Gnet h J: Daniel Tudhope 8/1
    3. Dream Magic Silk
      4 (2)
      Dream Magic b J: Cieren Fallon 7 3/1F
    4. Punkawallah Silk
      6 (10)
      Punkawallah tp J: William Cox 3 40/1
    5. Lost History Silk
      1 (7)
      Lost History J: Jane Elliott 3 11/2
    6. Thawry Silk
      2 (9)
      Thawry J: Cam Hardie 8/1
    7. Black Noah Silk
      9 (3)
      Black Noah J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
    8. Tetradrachm Silk
      12 (1)
      Tetradrachm J: Stevie Donohoe 16/1
    9. Ice Canyon Silk
      5 (6)
      Ice Canyon h J: Liam Jones 11/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 1, hd, hd
Runners: 12

16:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dark Miracle Silk
    3 (6)
    Dark Miracle J: Cieren Fallon 7 6/1
  2. Gravistas Silk
    1 (5)
    Gravistas J: Joe Fanning 6/5F
  3. Hen Silk
    9 (7)
    Hen J: Nicola Currie 25/1
    1. Robert Fitzroy Silk
      7 (1)
      Robert Fitzroy p J: David Probert 14/1
    2. Awesomedude Silk
      8 (8)
      Awesomedude J: Antonio Fresu 12/1
    3. Gino Wotimean Silk
      6 (2)
      Gino Wotimean J: Rossa Ryan 22/1
    4. Nabbeyl Silk
      2 (9)
      Nabbeyl b J: Andrea Atzeni 3/1
    5. Garrison Commander Silk
      4 (10)
      Garrison Commander p J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    6. Tasman Sea Silk
      5 (3)
      Tasman Sea J: Hollie Doyle 40/1
    7. Gabrial The Giant Silk
      10 (4)
      Gabrial The Giant v J: Luke Morris 40/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

17:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lady Of Authority Silk
    7 (3)
    Lady Of Authority J: Georgia Dobie 7 2/1F
  2. Qayed Silk
    9 (1)
    Qayed p J: Liam Jones 9/1
  3. Muraaqeb Silk
    11 (12)
    Muraaqeb p J: Luke Morris 12/1
    1. Ember's Glow Silk
      5 (7)
      Ember's Glow J: Eoin Walsh 9/2
    2. Sellingallthetime Silk
      6 (6)
      Sellingallthetime p J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 16/1
    3. Pike Corner Cross Silk
      1 (5)
      Pike Corner Cross J: Tom Queally 5/1
    4. Cat Royale Silk
      10 (10)
      Cat Royale b J: Danny Brock 12/1
    5. Jack Of Diamonds Silk
      3 (2)
      Jack Of Diamonds p J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
    6. Attain Silk
      2 (9)
      Attain b J: Kate Leahy 7 20/1
    7. Kay Sera Silk
      12 (4)
      Kay Sera J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
    8. Faraway Fields Silk
      8 (11)
      Faraway Fields J: David Probert 28/1
    9. Just Another Idea Silk
      4 (8)
      Just Another Idea J: William Cox 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Phillips
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 1
Runners: 12

14:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Cape Victory Silk
    1 (5)
    Cape Victory J: P J McDonald 10/11F
  2. Spirit Of Lund Silk
    5 (2)
    Spirit Of Lund J: Jamie Gormley 3 5/2
  3. Catch My Breath Silk
    2 (3)
    Catch My Breath J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
    1. Smeaton Silk
      4 (6)
      Smeaton J: Paul Hanagan 25/1
    2. Simon's Smile Silk
      3 (1)
      Simon's Smile p J: Clifford Lee 5/1
    3. Farrdhana Silk
      6 (4)
      Farrdhana J: Graham Lee 40/1
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: 2, 5, 4 1/2
Runners: 6

14:30 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Boudica Bay Silk
    3 (6)
    Boudica Bay J: Rachel Richardson 10/1
  2. Arnoul Of Metz Silk
    2 (10)
    Arnoul Of Metz J: Dylan Hogan 5 25/1
  3. Mr Shelby Silk
    4 (4)
    Mr Shelby p J: Shane Gray 13/2
    1. Bahlwan Silk
      7 (9)
      Bahlwan t J: Killian Leonard 3 15/8F
    2. Groundworker Silk
      8 (5)
      Groundworker t J: Paul Mulrennan 18/1
    3. Someone Exciting Silk
      6 (2)
      Someone Exciting J: Harrison Shaw 5 13/2
    4. Thornaby Princess Silk
      12 (7)
      Thornaby Princess v J: Jason Hart 14/1
    5. Foxy Boy Silk
      9 (3)
      Foxy Boy J: David Allan 18/1
    6. Lord Of The Glen Silk
      1 (8)
      Lord Of The Glen b J: Alistair Rawlinson 10/1
    7. Roaring Rory Silk
      5 (1)
      Roaring Rory p J: Jamie Gormley 3 11/1
    8. Corton Lass Silk
      10 (11)
      Corton Lass J: Sean Davis 5 20/1
    9. Lady Joanna Vassa Silk
      11 (13)
      Lady Joanna Vassa hp J: Philip Prince 50/1
    10. Princess Apollo Silk
      13 (12)
      Princess Apollo t J: Rowan Scott 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Eric Alston
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 13

15:05 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Jacob Black Silk
    7 (1)
    Jacob Black v J: Shane Gray 8/1
  2. Right Action Silk
    1 (2)
    Right Action J: Paul Hanagan 11/4
  3. Kupa River Silk
    3 (7)
    Kupa River h J: P J McDonald 9/4F
    1. Gabrial The Tiger Silk
      8 (6)
      Gabrial The Tiger J: Sean Davis 5 8/1
    2. How Bizarre Silk
      6 (3)
      How Bizarre p J: Phil Dennis 10/1
    3. Logi Silk
      5 (4)
      Logi b J: Jamie Gormley 3 9/1
    4. Sureyoutoldme Silk
      4 (5)
      Sureyoutoldme J: James Sullivan 9/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Bayshore Freeway Silk
    1 (6)
    Bayshore Freeway J: P J McDonald 11/10F
  2. Theglasgowwarrior Silk
    3 (7)
    Theglasgowwarrior J: Alistair Rawlinson 3/1
  3. Desert Point Silk
    5 (3)
    Desert Point J: Shane Gray 40/1
    1. Maybe Today Silk
      2 (4)
      Maybe Today v J: Paul Mulrennan 100/30
    2. Stone The Crows Silk
      6 (2)
      Stone The Crows p J: Tom Eaves 8/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1, 4 1/2, 5
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Colour Contrast Silk
    6 (1)
    Colour Contrast b J: Jamie Gormley 3 9/2
  2. Donnelly's Rainbow Silk
    4 (8)
    Donnelly's Rainbow J: David Allan 5/1
  3. Mr Potter Silk
    7 (2)
    Mr Potter v J: Connor Beasley 20/1
    1. Twiggy Silk
      11 (5)
      Twiggy J: P J McDonald 15/2
    2. Christmas Night Silk
      1 (4)
      Christmas Night J: Ben Robinson 3 7/2F
    3. Tellovoi Silk
      9 (10)
      Tellovoi p J: Philip Prince 25/1
    4. Morley Gunner Silk
      12 (6)
      Morley Gunner p J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
    5. Chaplin Bay Silk
      3 (9)
      Chaplin Bay J: James Sullivan 6/1
    6. Strategic Silk
      8 (3)
      Strategic J: Jason Hart 10/1
    7. Shamlan Silk
      5 (7)
      Shamlan p J: Harrison Shaw 5 33/1
    8. Crazy Tornado Silk
      2 (12)
      Crazy Tornado h J: Shane Gray 22/1
    9. Black Hambleton Silk
      10 (11)
      Black Hambleton J: Graham Lee 25/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 3 1/2, 2, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

16:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Mi Capricho Silk
    1 (5)
    Mi Capricho J: Sean Davis 5 4/1
  2. Robben Rainbow Silk
    6 (6)
    Robben Rainbow J: Jason Hart 11/2
  3. Lukoutoldmakezebak Silk
    11 (8)
    Lukoutoldmakezebak p J: Jamie Gormley 3 3/1F
    1. Erastus Silk
      10 (2)
      Erastus J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
    2. Althib Silk
      8 (4)
      Althib J: Killian Leonard 3 5/1
    3. Be Bold Silk
      7 (3)
      Be Bold b J: David Allan 9/1
    4. Haymarket Silk
      5 (10)
      Haymarket t J: P J McDonald 20/1
    5. Poyle George Two Silk
      4 (11)
      Poyle George Two J: Rowan Scott 3 33/1
    6. Hippeia Silk
      2 (7)
      Hippeia t J: Tom Eaves 20/1
    7. Thorntoun Lady Silk
      9 (1)
      Thorntoun Lady J: Phil Dennis 10/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: dht, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:10 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Northern Society Silk
    3 (9)
    Northern Society J: Shane Gray 6/1
  2. Dancing Mountain Silk
    6 (6)
    Dancing Mountain J: Ben Sanderson 5 6/1
  3. Popping Corks Silk
    7 (4)
    Popping Corks J: Ben Robinson 3 12/1
    1. Fairy Fast Silk
      5 (7)
      Fairy Fast J: David Nolan 4/1
    2. Jordan Electrics Silk
      1 (5)
      Jordan Electrics h J: Connor Beasley 9/1
    3. Milabella Silk
      9 (2)
      Milabella t J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
    4. Brahma Kamal Silk
      8 (3)
      Brahma Kamal J: Sean Davis 5 15/8F
    5. Gunnabedun Silk
      4 (1)
      Gunnabedun b J: Jamie Gormley 3 17/2
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1, 1, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:45 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Rock N'Stones Silk
    7 (1)
    Rock N'Stones J: P J McDonald 25/1
  2. Siyahamba Silk
    8 (4)
    Siyahamba J: Royston Ffrench 7/1
  3. Elite Icon Silk
    5 (3)
    Elite Icon J: Phil Dennis 9/2
    1. St Andrews Silk
      2 (2)
      St Andrews b J: Oliver Stammers 7 7/1
    2. Frame Rate Silk
      3 (7)
      Frame Rate b J: Jamie Gormley 3 7/4F
    3. Palermo Silk
      6 (6)
      Palermo t J: Connor Beasley 6/1
    4. Richard Strauss Silk
      4 (8)
      Richard Strauss J: Kevin Stott 8/1
    5. Eyreborn Silk
      9 (9)
      Eyreborn p J: Sean Davis 5 18/1
Winning Trainer: Gillian Boanas
Distances: nk, 6, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Locker Room Talk Silk
    2
    Locker Room Talk h J: Mr Jack Savage 7 2/1
  2. Tiffin Top Silk
    3
    Tiffin Top J: A P Heskin EvensF
  3. Highly Prized Silk
    1
    Highly Prized h J: Adam Wedge 3/1
    1. Salazar Silk
      4
      Salazar J: Charlie Hammond 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 12, 23, 29
Runners: 4

14:40 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Barbados Blue Silk
    1
    Barbados Blue J: Nico de Boinville 1/8F
  2. Prophets Prayer Silk
    2
    Prophets Prayer J: Adam Wedge 6/1
  3. Viking Ruby Silk
    3
    Viking Ruby J: Tom Scudamore 40/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 30, 18
Runners: 3

15:15 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Templepark Silk
    4
    Templepark J: Max Kendrick 5 11/2
  2. Shoal Bay Silk
    2
    Shoal Bay tp J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 7/4F
  3. Ballyart Silk
    5
    Ballyart J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/4
    1. Monty's Award Silk
      1
      Monty's Award h J: Sean Bowen 9/4
Winning Trainer: Ben Case
Distances: 1 3/4, 13
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Saumur Silk
    4
    Saumur J: Jonathan Burke 6/1
  2. Miss Malarky Silk
    10
    Miss Malarky tp J: Philip Donovan 7 40/1
  3. Multigifted Silk
    9
    Multigifted J: Marc Goldstein 11/2
    1. From The Heart Silk
      2
      From The Heart t J: Tom O'Brien 5/1
    2. Kilinakin Silk
      8
      Kilinakin b J: Page Fuller 3 10/1
    3. Lord Marmaduke Silk
      3
      Lord Marmaduke p J: Ciaran Gethings 13/2
    4. Panic And Run Silk
      5
      Panic And Run J: Richie McLernon 15/2
    5. Spendable Silk
      7
      Spendable J: Jamie Moore 66/1
    6. Hawkerland Silk
      6
      Hawkerland p J: Leighton Aspell 7/2F
    7. Kootenay River Silk
      1
      Kootenay River p J: Tom Bellamy 9/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Coakley
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 8
Runners: 10

16:20 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Argyle Silk
    2
    Argyle v J: Joshua Moore 7/1
  2. Come On Charlie Silk
    4
    Come On Charlie J: Tom O'Brien 13/8F
  3. Here I Am Silk
    5
    Here I Am J: Jamie Moore 5/2
    1. Canny Tom Silk
      3
      Canny Tom t J: David Bass 3/1
    2. Rendezvous Peak Silk
      1
      Rendezvous Peak J: Mr Phillip York 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 6, 1/2, 3
Runners: 5

16:50 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Tidal Watch Silk
    5
    Tidal Watch J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 7/4F
  2. Blushing Red Silk
    3
    Blushing Red J: Adam Wedge 5/1
  3. King Muro Silk
    8
    King Muro ht J: Jeremiah McGrath 20/1
    1. Ravenous Silk
      7
      Ravenous J: Sean Bowen 11/2
    2. Haafapiece Silk
      2
      Haafapiece J: Kielan Woods 4/1
    3. Fairway Freddy Silk
      1
      Fairway Freddy J: Leighton Aspell 9/2
    4. Cabernet D'Alene Silk
      6
      Cabernet D'Alene J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 66/1
    5. Red Hanrahan Silk
      4
      Red Hanrahan J: Jamie Moore 80/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, shd
Runners: 8

17:05 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Doctor Duffy Silk
    2
    Doctor Duffy J: Phillip Enright 9/10F
  2. Abyssinian Silk
    1
    Abyssinian p J: Jody McGarvey 7/2
  3. Room To Roam Silk
    3
    Room To Roam J: Kevin Sexton 5/1
    1. Chasing Abbey Silk
      5
      Chasing Abbey t J: Paddy Merrigan 7/1
    2. Django Dancer Silk
      7
      Django Dancer J: Paddy Kennedy 40/1
    3. Gangsters Paradise Silk
      9
      Gangsters Paradise J: Danny Mullins 100/1
    4. Clouncerna Silk
      6
      Clouncerna J: Jack Kennedy 33/1
    5. Alvito Silk
      4
      Alvito J: B J Cooper 66/1
    6. Four Country Roads Silk
      8
      Four Country Roads J: Denis O'Regan 12/1
    7. Rising Phoenix Silk
      10
      Rising Phoenix J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: C Byrnes
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 1/4, 5
Runners: 10

17:40 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Flaxen Flare Silk
    4
    Flaxen Flare b J: Jack Kennedy 7/1
  2. Woodland Opera Silk
    1
    Woodland Opera tb J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 15/8
  3. Campeador Silk
    3
    Campeador h J: L P Dempsey 3/1
    1. Magnium Silk
      2
      Magnium J: Paul Townend 13/8F
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3, 25, 49
Runners: 4

18:10 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Eamon High Silk
    7
    Eamon High J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
  2. Waterville Dancer Silk
    11
    Waterville Dancer J: Phillip Enright 4/1
  3. Ask Heather Silk
    13
    Ask Heather J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 3/1F
    1. Chavi Artist Silk
      1
      Chavi Artist J: Katie O'Farrell 7 10/1
    2. Maeve's Choice Silk
      5
      Maeve's Choice p J: B J Cooper 6/1
    3. Champayne Lady Silk
      2
      Champayne Lady t J: Conor McNamara 7 16/1
    4. Kuiper Belt Silk
      4
      Kuiper Belt tb J: Jack Kennedy 10/1
    5. Fred The Foot Silk
      8
      Fred The Foot tp J: Paddy Kennedy 5/1
    6. Gagas Horse Silk
      12
      Gagas Horse J: Jonathan Moore 10/1
    7. Cassells Rock Silk
      9
      Cassells Rock J: Danny Mullins 66/1
    8. Dorans River Silk
      3
      Dorans River t J: Ryan Treacy 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: nk, 3, 4 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

18:40 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Fiveaftermidnight Silk
    5
    Fiveaftermidnight J: James O'Sullivan 7 4/1
  2. Whatsdastory Silk
    10
    Whatsdastory J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 33/1
  3. Dona Katharina Silk
    4
    Dona Katharina J: Jack Kennedy 4/1
    1. Wetbehindtheears Silk
      9
      Wetbehindtheears J: Mr R W Barron 7 6/1
    2. Minx Tiara Silk
      11
      Minx Tiara J: Ryan Treacy 5 33/1
    3. Blossomfort Trish Silk
      2
      Blossomfort Trish J: Phillip Enright 28/1
    4. Urban Waltz Silk
      8
      Urban Waltz p J: Daniel Holden 7 33/1
    5. Delightful Guest Silk
      3
      Delightful Guest J: Denis O'Regan 66/1
    6. Mal De Mer Silk
      6
      Mal De Mer J: Adam Short 5 40/1
    7. That's My Dubai Silk
      7
      That's My Dubai J: B J Cooper 20/1
    8. Owenacurra Lass Silk
      1
      Owenacurra Lass J: Mr M J Sweeney 7 6/5F
Winning Trainer: P J Rothwell
Distances: 3, 1 1/2, 2
Runners: 11

19:10 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Peregrine Run Silk
    3
    Peregrine Run b J: Kevin Sexton 8/13F
  2. Jett Silk
    1
    Jett p J: Paul Townend 3/1
  3. Mrs Lovett Silk
    5
    Mrs Lovett J: Jack Kennedy 13/2
    1. Don't Touch It Silk
      2
      Don't Touch It p J: Jody McGarvey 12/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: nse, 3/4, 1
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

19:40 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Swingbridge Silk
    11
    Swingbridge tb J: Jack Kennedy 7/1
  2. Auvergnat Silk
    1
    Auvergnat p J: Mr R W Barron 7 9/1
  3. Icantsay Silk
    5
    Icantsay J: Liam Quinlan 7 11/1
    1. Na Trachtalai Abu Silk
      8
      Na Trachtalai Abu tp J: Rachael Blackmore 9/1
    2. Josies Orders Silk
      6
      Josies Orders p J: Donal McInerney 3 7/1
    3. Uisce Beatha Silk
      10
      Uisce Beatha tp J: L P Dempsey 9/2F
    4. Scoir Mear Silk
      2
      Scoir Mear J: Jody McGarvey 8/1
    5. Battling Spirit Silk
      13
      Battling Spirit J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 10/1
    6. The Gatechecker Silk
      4
      The Gatechecker b J: Niall P Madden 14/1
    7. Consharon Boy Silk
      12
      Consharon Boy tp J: Phillip Enright 7/1
    8. Wishmoor Silk
      7
      Wishmoor J: Andrew Ring 25/1
    9. Ah Littleluck Silk
      9
      Ah Littleluck t J: Danny Mullins 9/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 8, 4 1/2, 4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

20:10 Killarney

Full Result
  1. It Came To Pass Silk
    1
    It Came To Pass J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 8/13F
  2. On The Fringe Silk
    2
    On The Fringe J: Mr Derek O'Connor 5/2
  3. Sea Light Silk
    3
    Sea Light J: Mr T Joseph Kelly 7 7/1
    1. Ajijic Silk
      4
      Ajijic J: Mr M J O'Connor 50/1
    2. Mart Lane Silk
      6
      Mart Lane p J: Miss P Elvin 7 66/1
    3. Exit Eleven Silk
      5
      Exit Eleven t J: Mr D L Queally 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Eugene M O'Sullivan
Distances: 1 1/4, 10, 4 3/4
Runners: 6

20:40 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Baboin Silk
    1
    Baboin t J: Miss J Walton 7 5/4F
  2. Dubai Days Silk
    4
    Dubai Days J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 7/1
  3. Kashmir Wilde Silk
    9
    Kashmir Wilde J: Ms L O'Neill 5/1
    1. Dublin Four Silk
      5
      Dublin Four J: Katie O'Farrell 7 9/2
    2. Georgina Burgess Silk
      8
      Georgina Burgess t J: Miss S Ahern 7 25/1
    3. Dedanann Silk
      3
      Dedanann J: Miss G Ryan 7 16/1
    4. De Bus Conductor Silk
      2
      De Bus Conductor J: Miss E A Lalor 5 12/1
    5. Clancypantz Silk
      7
      Clancypantz J: Miss L A Hourigan 5 20/1
    6. Kylebrogue Silk
      6
      Kylebrogue J: Miss S Doyle 7 8/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: hd, 3, 3
Runners: 9

17:20 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Tiar Na Nog Silk
    3 (1)
    Tiar Na Nog J: Oisin Murphy 9/1
  2. Sapa Inca Silk
    7 (4)
    Sapa Inca J: Franny Norton 10/11F
  3. Lightening Dance Silk
    1 (7)
    Lightening Dance J: Robert Havlin 8/1
    1. Love And Be Loved Silk
      4 (6)
      Love And Be Loved J: Finley Marsh 3 16/1
    2. Gamesters Icon Silk
      5 (9)
      Gamesters Icon J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
    3. Shagalla Silk
      8 (3)
      Shagalla J: David Egan 6/1
    4. Last Enchantment Silk
      2 (5)
      Last Enchantment J: Shane Kelly 33/1
    5. Born To Please Silk
      9 (8)
      Born To Please J: Jason Watson 50/1
    6. Chantresse Silk
      6 (2)
      Chantresse p J: Josephine Gordon 33/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Coakley
Distances: shd, 2, 2 3/4
Runners: 9

17:50 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Kemble Silk
    6 (7)
    Kemble J: Sean Levey 7/2
  2. Illusionist Silk
    4 (2)
    Illusionist J: Oisin Murphy 8/11F
  3. Carmague Silk
    1 (6)
    Carmague J: Josephine Gordon 100/1
    1. Tilly Tamworth Silk
      7 (1)
      Tilly Tamworth J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    2. Making History Silk
      5 (4)
      Making History J: Pat Cosgrave 100/30
    3. Constitutional Silk
      3 (3)
      Constitutional J: Ben Curtis 16/1
    4. Castle Force Silk
      2 (5)
      Castle Force J: Shane Kelly 125/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 5, 3 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

18:20 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Second Collection Silk
    8 (8)
    Second Collection h J: David Egan 6/1
  2. Heritage Silk
    6 (1)
    Heritage J: Hector Crouch 2/1F
  3. Belated Breath Silk
    1 (2)
    Belated Breath J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
    1. Restless Rose Silk
      3 (6)
      Restless Rose J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    2. Pink Iceburg Silk
      7 (4)
      Pink Iceburg J: Kieren Fox 33/1
    3. Elizabeth Bennet Silk
      2 (5)
      Elizabeth Bennet J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    4. Bellevarde Silk
      5 (7)
      Bellevarde J: Dane O'Neill 11/1
    5. Scintilating Silk
      4 (3)
      Scintilating J: Harry Bentley 4/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

18:50 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Bye Bye Hong Kong Silk
    4 (1)
    Bye Bye Hong Kong J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/11F
  2. Oh This Is Us Silk
    3 (2)
    Oh This Is Us J: Tom Marquand 7/2
  3. Breton Rock Silk
    2 (4)
    Breton Rock J: Jamie Spencer 14/1
    1. Mitchum Swagger Silk
      1 (3)
      Mitchum Swagger J: Harry Bentley 7/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1/2, 2, 1
Runners: 4

19:20 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Mandocello Silk
    12 (1)
    Mandocello J: Charlie Bennett 9/2
  2. Pempie Silk
    7 (9)
    Pempie J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
  3. Arctic Spirit Silk
    9 (7)
    Arctic Spirit J: Robert Havlin 25/1
    1. Clem A Silk
      10 (8)
      Clem A J: Joey Haynes 20/1
    2. Four Mile Bridge Silk
      14 (6)
      Four Mile Bridge J: Jason Watson 20/1
    3. Parisean Artiste Silk
      13 (4)
      Parisean Artiste J: Charles Bishop 16/1
    4. Dancing Jo Silk
      1 (11)
      Dancing Jo J: George Bass 7 7/1
    5. Renardeau Silk
      3 (13)
      Renardeau J: Tom Marquand 20/1
    6. Chains Of Love Silk
      5 (10)
      Chains Of Love p J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    7. Shamkha Silk
      6 (2)
      Shamkha J: Fergus Sweeney 10/1
    8. Gabriela Laura Silk
      2 (12)
      Gabriela Laura J: Adam Kirby 14/1
    9. Red Phoenix Silk
      4 (14)
      Red Phoenix J: Franny Norton 9/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 1/2, hd, 2 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

19:50 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Geizy Teizy Silk
    11 (13)
    Geizy Teizy J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1
  2. Mojave Silk
    5 (14)
    Mojave J: Jason Watson 5/2F
  3. Tadasana Silk
    16 (16)
    Tadasana J: Ben Curtis 33/1
    1. Skerryvore Silk
      8 (4)
      Skerryvore J: Daniel Muscutt 10/1
    2. Eddie Cochran Silk
      3 (11)
      Eddie Cochran J: Sean Levey 14/1
    3. Ideal Grace Silk
      13 (3)
      Ideal Grace J: Edward Greatrex 33/1
    4. Mystical Jadeite Silk
      6 (12)
      Mystical Jadeite J: Liam Jones 100/1
    5. Pecorino Silk
      7 (6)
      Pecorino J: Shane Kelly 9/1
    6. Lord Halifax Silk
      4 (15)
      Lord Halifax J: Stevie Donohoe 14/1
    7. Kalaya Silk
      14 (9)
      Kalaya J: Jane Elliott 3 33/1
    8. Peripherique Silk
      15 (8)
      Peripherique J: Luke Morris 40/1
    9. Nordic Flight Silk
      2 (10)
      Nordic Flight J: Ryan Tate 20/1
    10. Emojie Silk
      1 (5)
      Emojie J: Paddy Bradley 3 100/1
    11. Frosty Tern Silk
      10 (2)
      Frosty Tern J: Nicky Mackay 66/1
    12. Song Without End Silk
      9 (1)
      Song Without End J: David Egan 4/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

20:20 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Simoon Silk
    4 (6)
    Simoon J: Oisin Murphy EvensF
  2. Petrastar Silk
    6 (3)
    Petrastar J: Adam Kirby 6/1
  3. Balmoral Castle Silk
    8 (9)
    Balmoral Castle J: Tyler Saunders 7 33/1
    1. Unit Of Assessment Silk
      5 (8)
      Unit Of Assessment tv J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 7 12/1
    2. Moxy Mares Silk
      3 (1)
      Moxy Mares J: Liam Jones 10/1
    3. Escape The City Silk
      1 (2)
      Escape The City t J: Cieren Fallon 7 5/1
    4. Kenstone Silk
      2 (7)
      Kenstone p J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    5. Narjes Silk
      9 (5)
      Narjes h J: Luke Morris 10/1
    6. Sir Plato Silk
      7 (4)
      Sir Plato J: Charlie Bennett 20/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 9

17:30 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Georgeville Silk
    1 (7)
    Georgeville J: Oisin Orr 3 8/11F
  2. Nickajack Cave Silk
    3 (3)
    Nickajack Cave J: Colin Keane 5/1
  3. Jupiter Road Silk
    2 (2)
    Jupiter Road t J: Shane Crosse 5 9/4
    1. Zorro Cass Silk
      4 (4)
      Zorro Cass J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    2. La Capacite Silk
      6 (1)
      La Capacite J: Seamie Heffernan 100/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 3 1/2, 3/4, 6
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

18:00 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Johnny Drama Silk
    4 (4)
    Johnny Drama J: Colin Keane 10/11F
  2. Charcor Silk
    2 (2)
    Charcor p J: Shane Foley 15/8
  3. Aussie Valentine Silk
    1 (1)
    Aussie Valentine tp J: Tom Madden 3 11/2
    1. Dream Walker Silk
      3 (3)
      Dream Walker t J: Ronan Whelan 14/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 7, nk, 3 1/2
Runners: 4

18:30 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Tipitena Silk
    13 (14)
    Tipitena J: W J Lee 7/1
  2. Royal Illusion Silk
    11 (12)
    Royal Illusion J: Colin Keane 2/1
  3. Hazel Bay Silk
    7 (1)
    Hazel Bay h J: Chris Hayes 6/4F
    1. Estijmaam Silk
      6 (4)
      Estijmaam J: Tom Madden 3 25/1
    2. Latoyah Of North Silk
      8 (7)
      Latoyah Of North t J: Gary Carroll 8/1
    3. City Ballerina Silk
      2 (3)
      City Ballerina J: Shane Foley 6/1
    4. Coasting Along Silk
      3 (8)
      Coasting Along J: Colm O'Donoghue 100/1
    5. Merited Silk
      9 (2)
      Merited J: Conor Hoban 40/1
    6. Whataboutherself Silk
      14 (10)
      Whataboutherself J: Wayne Lordan 66/1
    7. Cookie Policy Silk
      4 (13)
      Cookie Policy J: Shane Crosse 5 66/1
    8. Miss Cassy Silk
      10 (9)
      Miss Cassy h J: Ross Coakley 100/1
    9. Droichead Atha Silk
      5 (5)
      Droichead Atha t J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
Winning Trainer: W McCreery
Distances: 3/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

19:00 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Construct Silk
    2 (1)
    Construct t J: Ross Coakley 9/1
  2. Happy Company Silk
    12 (4)
    Happy Company p J: Colin Keane 7/2J
  3. Tirmizi Silk
    1 (8)
    Tirmizi ht J: Ronan Whelan 6/1
    1. Rock On Seamie Silk
      11 (3)
      Rock On Seamie J: W J Lee 7/2J
    2. Grasping At Straws Silk
      10 (2)
      Grasping At Straws t J: Gary Carroll 7/1
    3. New Direction Silk
      4 (7)
      New Direction J: Kevin Manning 10/1
    4. California Lad Silk
      9 (5)
      California Lad tv J: Shane Foley 33/1
    5. Bianca Minola Silk
      3 (9)
      Bianca Minola J: Oisin Orr 3 10/1
    6. Moonmeister Silk
      5 (6)
      Moonmeister tb J: Robbie Colgan 20/1
    7. Schoolboy Error Silk
      8 (12)
      Schoolboy Error J: Chris Hayes 7/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

19:30 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Lake Takapuna Silk
    2
    Lake Takapuna v J: Donagh Meyler 3/1F
  2. Iknowwhereiamnow Silk
    9
    Iknowwhereiamnow J: Connor King 7/1
  3. Whatsinthecorner Silk
    8
    Whatsinthecorner t J: Brian Hayes 7/1
    1. Roachdale House Silk
      4
      Roachdale House J: Cathal Landers 5 11/2
    2. Bold Emperor Silk
      3
      Bold Emperor tp J: Sean Flanagan 9/1
    3. Serious Ego Silk
      1
      Serious Ego b J: Davy Russell 11/2
    4. Just A Normal Day Silk
      7
      Just A Normal Day tv J: Conor Orr 5 7/1
    5. De Mazzaro Silk
      5
      De Mazzaro ht J: Conor Maxwell 8/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Jerandme Silk
    4
    Jerandme J: Sean Flanagan 2/1
  2. Warlike Intent Silk
    6
    Warlike Intent J: Davy Russell 11/8F
  3. An Fearchan Silk
    1
    An Fearchan J: Connor King 10/1
    1. Erratic Path Silk
      2
      Erratic Path J: Keith Donoghue 6/1
    2. Betsy Boots Silk
      7
      Betsy Boots J: Conor Maxwell 14/1
    3. Hourie Silk
      3
      Hourie J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 100/1
    4. Miss Rossie Silk
      8
      Miss Rossie J: Cathal Landers 5 66/1
    5. Ooksoo Silk
      5
      Ooksoo J: Brian Hayes 10/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 2, 4, 1/2
Runners: 8

20:30 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Osmotic Silk
    5
    Osmotic J: Mr J J Codd 5/2F
  2. Tecumseh Sherman Silk
    10
    Tecumseh Sherman J: Mr D G Lavery 5 5/1
  3. Coeur Serein Silk
    1
    Coeur Serein J: Mr P W Mullins 7/2
    1. Oswald Cobblepot Silk
      6
      Oswald Cobblepot J: Mr L J McGuinness 7 33/1
    2. Michael's Pick Silk
      4
      Michael's Pick J: Mr A Murphy 7 20/1
    3. Pivotal Pursuit Silk
      7
      Pivotal Pursuit t J: Mr T Hamilton 5 66/1
    4. Stormy Master Silk
      9
      Stormy Master J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 10/1
    5. L'scroc Silk
      3
      L'scroc J: Mr C Rabbitt 7 33/1
    6. Gracemeadow Silk
      2
      Gracemeadow t J: Mr T Reilly 7 11/1
    7. Silver Sheen Silk
      8
      Silver Sheen J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 7/2
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 9, 3 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

12:50 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Tantpispoureux Silk
    14 (10)
    Tantpispoureux J: Ronan Thomas 28/1
  2. Richemont Silk
    9 (16)
    Richemont p J: Cristian Demuro 74/10
  3. Nuala Silk
    10 (13)
    Nuala J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 48/10F
    1. Mille Sabords Silk
      8 (6)
      Mille Sabords J: Eddy Hardouin 6/1
    2. Meri Senshi Silk
      11 (1)
      Meri Senshi J: Theo Bachelot 23/1
    3. Katdar Silk
      4 (15)
      Katdar J: Thierry Thulliez 15/1
    4. Inattendu Silk
      2 (14)
      Inattendu J: Ioritz Mendizabal 13/1
    5. Mister Charlie Silk
      15 (9)
      Mister Charlie J: Alexis Badel 17/1
    6. Astrologia Silk
      16 (2)
      Astrologia b J: Mlle Alison Massin 50/1
    7. Miss Spotsy Silk
      5 (3)
      Miss Spotsy J: Soufiane Saadi 20/1
    8. Bob The King Silk
      12 (11)
      Bob The King p J: Mickael Barzalona 25/1
    9. Mister Vancouver Silk
      6 (8)
      Mister Vancouver p J: Christophe Soumillon 14/1
    10. Mandaar Silk
      3 (4)
      Mandaar J: Stephane Pasquier 59/10
    11. Paradoxal Silk
      7 (7)
      Paradoxal J: Vincent Cheminaud 14/1
    12. She's Still Mine Silk
      13 (5)
      She's Still Mine J: Antoine Hamelin 20/1
    13. Siyak Silk
      1 (12)
      Siyak J: Maxime Guyon 13/1
Winning Trainer: F-H Graffard
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1
Runners: 16

13:25 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Verimli Silk
    2 (4)
    Verimli J: Christophe Soumillon 76/10
  2. Homer Silk
    9 (9)
    Homer J: Stephane Pasquier 13/5F
  3. Daralimi Silk
    1 (3)
    Daralimi J: Vincent Cheminaud 57/10
    1. Pamalican Silk
      4 (6)
      Pamalican J: Cristian Demuro 10/1
    2. Lantin Silk
      7 (8)
      Lantin J: Mickael Barzalona 9/1
    3. Le Baryton Silk
      5 (1)
      Le Baryton J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 27/10
    4. Antheya Silk
      8 (5)
      Antheya J: Alexis Badel 63/10
    5. Pierrefonds Silk
      6 (7)
      Pierrefonds J: Thomas Trullier 6 23/1
    6. Charles Legend Silk
      3 (2)
      Charles Legend J: Eddy Hardouin 45/1
Winning Trainer: A De Royer-Dupre
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, nse
Runners: 9

14:00 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Pelligrina Silk
    3 (11)
    Pelligrina J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 4/1
  2. Bergamasque Silk
    2 (6)
    Bergamasque J: Jerome Moutard 4 16/1
  3. Starifique Silk
    14 (10)
    Starifique J: Thierry Thulliez 29/1
    1. Restless Silk
      8 (2)
      Restless J: Stephane Pasquier 17/5F
    2. Goldika Silk
      13 (5)
      Goldika J: Maxime Guyon 5/1
    3. What A Girl Silk
      6 (12)
      What A Girl J: Cristian Demuro 22/1
    4. Style Amina Silk
      10 (4)
      Style Amina J: Ioritz Mendizabal 52/1
    5. Vadilika Silk
      1 (13)
      Vadilika J: Christophe Soumillon 41/5
    6. Kenwina Silk
      9 (8)
      Kenwina J: Gregory Benoist 11/1
    7. Zarnitsa Silk
      7 (1)
      Zarnitsa J: Mickael Barzalona 43/10
    8. Hazienda Silk
      4 (3)
      Hazienda J: Teddy Hautbois 6 102/1
    9. Talk Of Angels Silk
      12 (9)
      Talk Of Angels J: Theo Bachelot 61/1
    10. Moon Shadow Silk
      11 (7)
      Moon Shadow J: Aurelien Lemaitre 41/1
    11. Ridgy Silk
      5 (14)
      Ridgy J: Eddy Hardouin 85/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 3
Runners: 14

14:35 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Fount Silk
    1 (2)
    Fount J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 6/5F
  2. Waldblumchen Silk
    6 (5)
    Waldblumchen J: Maxime Guyon 43/5
  3. Aviatress Silk
    3 (6)
    Aviatress J: Christophe Soumillon 12/5
    1. Varamini Silk
      5 (1)
      Varamini J: Mickael Barzalona 69/10
    2. Justfirstlady Silk
      2 (3)
      Justfirstlady J: Cristian Demuro 47/10
    3. Off The Coast Silk
      4 (4)
      Off The Coast J: Aurelien Lemaitre 19/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: 2, nse, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

15:10 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Admiral Rous Silk
    5 (2)
    Admiral Rous J: Cristian Demuro 87/10
  2. Delaware Silk
    1 (1)
    Delaware J: Vincent Cheminaud 8/5F
  3. Singstreet Silk
    4 (5)
    Singstreet J: Alexis Badel 71/10
    1. Al Aresh Silk
      2 (3)
      Al Aresh J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 7/2
    2. Louve Dream Silk
      6 (4)
      Louve Dream J: Eddy Hardouin 19/1
    3. Chevalier Cathare Silk
      3 (6)
      Chevalier Cathare J: Theo Bachelot 23/10
Winning Trainer: E J O'Neill
Distances: snk, snk, 7
Runners: 6

15:45 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Troiscentsept Silk
    5 (8)
    Troiscentsept J: Christophe Soumillon 6/4F
  2. Mazeltof Silk
    6 (6)
    Mazeltof p J: Augustin Madamet 4 43/5
  3. Il Decamerone Silk
    4 (3)
    Il Decamerone J: Jefferson Smith 34/1
    1. Samwell Silk
      9 (5)
      Samwell J: Aurelien Lemaitre 17/1
    2. Prince Kerali Silk
      3 (7)
      Prince Kerali J: Alexis Badel 32/5
    3. No Brainer Silk
      2 (2)
      No Brainer J: Ioritz Mendizabal 24/1
    4. Eucia Silk
      1 (10)
      Eucia J: Mickael Berto 78/10
    5. Luce Des Aigles Silk
      8 (9)
      Luce Des Aigles J: Ronan Thomas 11/1
    6. Urlucc Silk
      7 (1)
      Urlucc p J: Maxime Guyon 37/10
    7. Fast Berry Silk
      10 (4)
      Fast Berry p J: Eddy Hardouin 42/1
Winning Trainer: C Lerner
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

16:20 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Kaabamix Silk
    14 (19)
    Kaabamix p J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 73/10
  2. Drupe Silk
    1 (7)
    Drupe J: Mickael Berto 89/10
  3. Grand Gala Silk
    6 (5)
    Grand Gala b J: Maxime Guyon 17/1
    1. Zoe La Gribouille Silk
      18 (8)
      Zoe La Gribouille J: Alexis Badel 12/1
    2. Bunook Silk
      8 (10)
      Bunook J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 43/10F
    3. Swing Glaz Silk
      5 (11)
      Swing Glaz b J: Mlle Maryline Eon 3 13/1
    4. Monfrere Silk
      15 (12)
      Monfrere b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 35/1
    5. Motym Silk
      10 (3)
      Motym J: Quentin Perrette 3 31/1
    6. Crocy Silk
      17 (6)
      Crocy b J: Augustin Madamet 4 22/1
    7. La Zamtoff Silk
      7 (17)
      La Zamtoff J: Mlle Alexandra Le Lay 7 81/1
    8. Bleu Astral Silk
      2 (1)
      Bleu Astral J: Mickael Barzalona 18/1
    9. Rouxeville Silk
      12 (2)
      Rouxeville J: Williams Saraiva 75/1
    10. Myxias De Pirey Silk
      3 (9)
      Myxias De Pirey J: Fabien Lefebvre 32/1
    11. Linsoumis Silk
      4 (18)
      Linsoumis J: Bertrand Flandrin 18/1
    12. Dorset Dream Silk
      9 (15)
      Dorset Dream J: Ioritz Mendizabal 16/1
    13. Rebecamille Silk
      11 (4)
      Rebecamille p J: Theo Bachelot 23/1
    14. Payback Silk
      20 (16)
      Payback J: Vincent Cheminaud 67/10
    15. Creasy Mix Silk
      16 (20)
      Creasy Mix J: Arnaud Bourgeais 89/1
    16. Art Of Zapping Silk
      13 (14)
      Art Of Zapping b J: Christophe Soumillon 12/1
Winning Trainer: M Aubry
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 2
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Private Lesson's Silk
    7 (16)
    Private Lesson's b J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 19/2
  2. Hexis Silk
    10 (4)
    Hexis b J: Fabien Lefebvre 16/1
  3. Thomas Crown Silk
    19 (14)
    Thomas Crown b J: Delphine Santiago 3 10/1
    1. Heaven's Door Silk
      13 (9)
      Heaven's Door J: Quentin Perrette 3 18/1
    2. Masterblaster Silk
      8 (18)
      Masterblaster J: Maxime Guyon 10/1
    3. Favros Silk
      5 (17)
      Favros p J: Ioritz Mendizabal 34/1
    4. Loenrique Silk
      12 (15)
      Loenrique p J: Mickael Berto 79/1
    5. Maldon Silk
      3 (6)
      Maldon J: Alexandre Roussel 79/10
    6. Enfin Seuls Silk
      14 (13)
      Enfin Seuls b J: Mlle Alison Massin 3 14/1
    7. Shayandi Silk
      6 (7)
      Shayandi p J: Theo Bachelot 17/1
    8. Sunday Winner Silk
      9 (1)
      Sunday Winner J: Thomas Trullier 4 76/10
    9. Montaigne Silk
      2 (12)
      Montaigne p J: Stephane Pasquier 18/5F
    10. Le Letty Silk
      15 (3)
      Le Letty J: Alexandre Chesneau 111/1
    11. Garinsha Silk
      20 (8)
      Garinsha b J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 49/1
    12. Vision Rebelle Silk
      4 (10)
      Vision Rebelle J: Christophe Soumillon 66/10
    13. Westfield Silk
      1 (2)
      Westfield J: Cristian Demuro 26/1
Winning Trainer: P Bigot
Distances: 3, 3/4, 2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 4
Please Gamble Responsibly
0