13:50 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Getaway Trump Silk
    2
    Getaway Trump J: Harry Cobden 100/30
  2. Galvin Silk
    1
    Galvin J: Davy Russell 11/10F
  3. Seddon Silk
    3
    Seddon J: Paddy Brennan 3/1
    1. Our Power Silk
      4
      Our Power J: James Bowen 20/1
    2. Lust For Glory Silk
      5
      Lust For Glory J: Nico de Boinville 8/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 6, 2 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 5

14:20 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Theatre Legend Silk
    3
    Theatre Legend J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
  2. Champagne Mystery Silk
    6
    Champagne Mystery J: Nico de Boinville 7/2
  3. Fairway Freddy Silk
    8
    Fairway Freddy J: James Davies 16/1
    1. Chaparral Prince Silk
      11
      Chaparral Prince b J: Jeremiah McGrath 12/1
    2. Deyrann De Carjac Silk
      2
      Deyrann De Carjac J: Wayne Hutchinson 3/1F
    3. Roachdale House Silk
      10
      Roachdale House J: Aidan Coleman 25/1
    4. Kelka Silk
      5
      Kelka J: William Kennedy 25/1
    5. Suggestion Silk
      4
      Suggestion p J: Thomas Dowson 3 10/1
    6. Equus Millar Silk
      1
      Equus Millar J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
    7. Our Lucas Silk
      9
      Our Lucas J: Derek Fox 14/1
    8. Alphabetical Order Silk
      7
      Alphabetical Order J: Richie McLernon 50/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Grant
Distances: 1 1/2, 7, 3
Runners: 11

14:55 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Aye Right Silk
    2
    Aye Right J: Callum Bewley 12/1
  2. Before Midnight Silk
    5
    Before Midnight J: Nico de Boinville 5/1
  3. Landofsmiles Silk
    7
    Landofsmiles J: James Bowen 7/2
    1. Rhythm Is A Dancer Silk
      3
      Rhythm Is A Dancer t J: Harry Cobden 5/1
    2. Sam's Adventure Silk
      6
      Sam's Adventure p J: Danny Cook 8/1
    3. Senior Citizen Silk
      4
      Senior Citizen J: Wayne Hutchinson 6/1
    4. Myplaceatmidnight Silk
      1
      Myplaceatmidnight J: Richard Johnson 11/4F
Winning Trainer: Harriet Graham
Distances: 3 3/4, 1, 4
Runners: 7

15:25 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Born Survivor Silk
    5
    Born Survivor J: Harry Skelton 100/30F
  2. Sizing Granite Silk
    3
    Sizing Granite t J: Tom O'Brien 33/1
  3. Value At Risk Silk
    12
    Value At Risk J: Bridget Andrews 14/1
    1. Forth Bridge Silk
      8
      Forth Bridge p J: Aidan Coleman 7/1
    2. Monbeg River Silk
      11
      Monbeg River J: Danny Cook 8/1
    3. River Wylde Silk
      2
      River Wylde J: Nico de Boinville 10/1
    4. Beggar's Wishes Silk
      4
      Beggar's Wishes tb J: Sean Bowen 16/1
    5. Drumconnor Lad Silk
      13
      Drumconnor Lad tv J: Danny McMenamin 7 16/1
    6. Theo Silk
      6
      Theo h J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
    7. Gold Present Silk
      1
      Gold Present J: James Bowen 9/1
    8. Tommy Silver Silk
      7
      Tommy Silver J: Harry Cobden 9/2
    9. Dimple Silk
      9
      Dimple J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
    10. Voix D'Eau Silk
      10
      Voix D'Eau tp J: Callum Bewley 33/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 7, 6, 2 1/4
Runners: 13

16:00 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Peppay Le Pugh Silk
    5
    Peppay Le Pugh t J: Harry Skelton 11/4
  2. Niven Silk
    1
    Niven tp J: Thomas Dowson 3 6/1
  3. Budarri Silk
    6
    Budarri p J: Sam Coltherd 3 5/1
    1. Boagrius Silk
      4
      Boagrius t J: Ciaran Gethings 11/2
    2. Ravenhill Road Silk
      3
      Ravenhill Road J: Danny Cook 2/1F
    3. Sword Of Fate Silk
      2
      Sword Of Fate v J: Jonathon Bewley 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 6, 1, nk
Runners: 6

16:30 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Yeats Baby Silk
    10
    Yeats Baby J: Alain Cawley 11/4F
  2. Printing Dollars Silk
    2
    Printing Dollars J: Daryl Jacob 8/1
  3. Midnight Glory Silk
    6
    Midnight Glory J: Mr Ben Jones 7 8/1
    1. Angel Of Harlem Silk
      3
      Angel Of Harlem tp J: Fergus Gregory 5 8/1
    2. Floral Bouquet Silk
      7
      Floral Bouquet tp J: Tom O'Brien 20/1
    3. Derriana Spirit Silk
      5
      Derriana Spirit J: Sean Quinlan 8/1
    4. Final Reminder Silk
      8
      Final Reminder J: Lucy Alexander 10/1
    5. Victoria Says Silk
      11
      Victoria Says t J: Sean Bowen 11/1
    6. Hidden Dilemma Silk
      4
      Hidden Dilemma t J: Harry Skelton 10/1
    7. Lostnfound Silk
      12
      Lostnfound J: Sam Twiston-Davies 16/1
    8. Vivant Silk
      1
      Vivant b J: Richard Johnson 15/2
Winning Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Distances: 2 1/2, 4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Ayr

Full Result
  1. From Eden Silk
    7
    From Eden b J: Davy Russell 3/1F
  2. Stop The World Silk
    5
    Stop The World t J: Paddy Brennan 5/1
  3. Follow The Bear Silk
    1
    Follow The Bear J: Jeremiah McGrath 5/1
    1. Markov Silk
      6
      Markov t J: Daryl Jacob 20/1
    2. Shoal Bay Silk
      4
      Shoal Bay tb J: Tom O'Brien 9/2
    3. Arthurs Secret Silk
      2
      Arthurs Secret p J: Rachael McDonald 5 16/1
    4. Ballynanty Silk
      8
      Ballynanty t J: Lucy Alexander 20/1
    5. My Way Silk
      3
      My Way t J: Harry Cobden 4/1
    6. Mill Forge Silk
      9
      Mill Forge tp J: Richard Johnson 20/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3 3/4, 6, 1
Runners: 9

14:00 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Highland Chief Silk
    4 (8)
    Highland Chief J: Raul Da Silva 16/1
  2. Separate Silk
    8 (3)
    Separate J: Sean Levey 11/1
  3. Chattanooga Boy Silk
    3 (2)
    Chattanooga Boy J: Harry Bentley 3/1
    1. Klopp Of The Kop Silk
      6 (5)
      Klopp Of The Kop J: Adam Kirby 11/4
    2. Isobar Wind Silk
      5 (6)
      Isobar Wind J: David Probert 16/1
    3. Album Silk
      1 (7)
      Album J: Oisin Murphy 9/4F
    4. Barry Magoo Silk
      2 (4)
      Barry Magoo J: Charlie Bennett 66/1
    5. Show Me Heaven Silk
      9 (1)
      Show Me Heaven J: Luke Morris 33/1
    6. Littleton Hall Silk
      7 (9)
      Littleton Hall J: Callum Shepherd 14/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Cole
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 9

14:35 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Stake Acclaim Silk
    2 (4)
    Stake Acclaim J: Adam Kirby 25/1
  2. Blue De Vega Silk
    6 (1)
    Blue De Vega J: P J McDonald 5/1
  3. Kick On Kick On Silk
    5 (7)
    Kick On Kick On J: William Buick 4/1
    1. Spoof Silk
      3 (3)
      Spoof h J: Andrea Atzeni 12/1
    2. Ice Age Silk
      1 (6)
      Ice Age J: Charles Bishop 8/1
    3. Moon Trouble Silk
      8 (5)
      Moon Trouble h J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/4F
    4. Orvar Silk
      4 (2)
      Orvar J: Luke Morris 14/1
    5. Gracious John Silk
      7 (8)
      Gracious John J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, hd
Runners: 8

15:05 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Coeur Blimey Silk
    7 (6)
    Coeur Blimey J: David Probert 16/1
  2. Coeur De Lion Silk
    6 (2)
    Coeur De Lion p J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
  3. Who Dares Wins Silk
    1 (3)
    Who Dares Wins p J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    1. The Cashel Man Silk
      4 (7)
      The Cashel Man p J: P J McDonald 4/1
    2. Castlelyons Silk
      5 (1)
      Castlelyons h J: Callum Shepherd 14/1
    3. Medburn Cutler Silk
      8 (5)
      Medburn Cutler p J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/1
    4. Festival Of Ages Silk
      2 (8)
      Festival Of Ages J: William Buick 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Sue Gardner
Distances: 2 3/4, hd, 5
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Happy Power Silk
    4 (9)
    Happy Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/4F
  2. Reeves Silk
    10 (7)
    Reeves J: Raul Da Silva 10/1
  3. Tulfarris Silk
    5 (14)
    Tulfarris J: Stevie Donohoe 33/1
    1. Topical Silk
      12 (1)
      Topical J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 8/1
    2. Sparklealot Silk
      8 (5)
      Sparklealot J: Trevor Whelan 20/1
    3. Shallow Hal Silk
      6 (6)
      Shallow Hal J: Ben Curtis 9/1
    4. Lihou Silk
      14 (4)
      Lihou J: John Fahy 33/1
    5. Beat Le Bon Silk
      2 (8)
      Beat Le Bon J: Tom Marquand 5/1
    6. Hackle Setter Silk
      13 (10)
      Hackle Setter J: David Egan 40/1
    7. Chairmanoftheboard Silk
      1 (12)
      Chairmanoftheboard J: Andrea Atzeni 12/1
    8. Wasntexpectingthat Silk
      11 (2)
      Wasntexpectingthat J: Sean Davis 5 11/1
    9. Tin Hat Silk
      9 (11)
      Tin Hat J: Georgia Dobie 7 50/1
    10. Lincoln Park Silk
      7 (3)
      Lincoln Park J: Dougie Costello 20/1
    11. Blonde Warrior Silk
      3 (13)
      Blonde Warrior J: James Doyle 14/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 5, 1/2, nk
Runners: 14

16:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. King Ottokar Silk
    6 (3)
    King Ottokar J: Ben Curtis 14/1
  2. Dashing Willoughby Silk
    2 (10)
    Dashing Willoughby J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
  3. Kaloor Silk
    5 (1)
    Kaloor J: Jim Crowley 9/1
    1. Space Blues Silk
      8 (9)
      Space Blues J: William Buick 11/8F
    2. Floating Artist Silk
      3 (7)
      Floating Artist J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
    3. Headman Silk
      4 (8)
      Headman J: Jason Watson 9/1
    4. Turgenev Silk
      1 (6)
      Turgenev J: Frankie Dettori 9/4
    5. Stormwave Silk
      9 (11)
      Stormwave J: Harry Bentley 20/1
    6. Power Of States Silk
      7 (4)
      Power Of States J: James Doyle 25/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

16:45 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Star Catcher Silk
    10 (2)
    Star Catcher J: Frankie Dettori 10/11F
  2. Sashenka Silk
    8 (1)
    Sashenka J: David Egan 12/1
  3. Royal Star Silk
    6 (8)
    Royal Star J: Jason Watson 7/2
    1. Happy Hiker Silk
      3 (4)
      Happy Hiker h J: Hayley Turner 50/1
    2. Mrs Ivy Silk
      5 (6)
      Mrs Ivy J: Harry Bentley 33/1
    3. Brass Silk
      2 (5)
      Brass J: Sean Levey 66/1
    4. Born Leader Silk
      1 (3)
      Born Leader J: Robert Havlin 8/1
    5. Lucy Lou Silk
      4 (10)
      Lucy Lou J: Jim Crowley 14/1
    6. Universal Song Silk
      11 (9)
      Universal Song J: Rob Hornby 200/1
    7. Samstar Silk
      7 (11)
      Samstar J: Franny Norton 16/1
    8. Soloist Silk
      9 (7)
      Soloist J: James Doyle 10/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 3/4, 13
Runners: 11

17:20 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Katiesheidinlisa Silk
    4 (5)
    Katiesheidinlisa J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
  2. Sneaky Peek Silk
    8 (6)
    Sneaky Peek J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
  3. Fabulist Silk
    1 (1)
    Fabulist J: Frankie Dettori 4/6F
    1. Tamachan Silk
      10 (4)
      Tamachan h J: Jason Watson 16/1
    2. Scenesetter Silk
      7 (7)
      Scenesetter J: Harry Bentley 14/1
    3. Spring Run Silk
      9 (2)
      Spring Run J: Rob Hornby 12/1
    4. Relative Ease Silk
      6 (10)
      Relative Ease J: Tom Marquand 100/1
    5. Lollipop Lady Silk
      5 (8)
      Lollipop Lady J: Callum Shepherd 25/1
    6. Island Reel Silk
      3 (9)
      Island Reel J: David Egan 33/1
    7. Flaming Red Silk
      2 (3)
      Flaming Red J: David Probert 100/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 2 3/4, 3, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

17:50 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Quick Silk
    17 (5)
    Quick J: Tom Marquand 25/1
  2. Millicent Fawcett Silk
    14 (19)
    Millicent Fawcett J: Robert Havlin 5/1
  3. Hotsy Totsy Silk
    8 (2)
    Hotsy Totsy J: Gerald Mosse 33/1
    1. Maggi Rockstar Silk
      11 (3)
      Maggi Rockstar J: Josephine Gordon 40/1
    2. Farnham Silk
      6 (15)
      Farnham J: Daniel Tudhope 13/8F
    3. La Voix Magique Silk
      10 (18)
      La Voix Magique J: Toby Eley 7 100/1
    4. Mayfair Pompette Silk
      13 (10)
      Mayfair Pompette J: Stevie Donohoe 20/1
    5. Roong Roong Silk
      18 (8)
      Roong Roong J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/1
    6. Aperitif Silk
      3 (7)
      Aperitif J: Hayley Turner 25/1
    7. Marlyn Silk
      12 (20)
      Marlyn J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    8. Society Sweetheart Silk
      19 (11)
      Society Sweetheart J: Callum Shepherd 150/1
    9. Misty Silk
      15 (16)
      Misty J: Harry Bentley 16/1
    10. Alnaseem Silk
      2 (17)
      Alnaseem J: Jim Crowley 15/2
    11. Zappiness Silk
      20 (1)
      Zappiness J: Jack Mitchell 33/1
    12. Impressionable Silk
      9 (12)
      Impressionable J: David Egan 50/1
    13. Mooteram Silk
      16 (9)
      Mooteram J: George Bass 7 66/1
    14. Aide Memoire Silk
      1 (6)
      Aide Memoire J: David Probert 50/1
    15. Forever Mine Silk
      7 (4)
      Forever Mine J: Jason Watson 66/1
    16. Be Together Silk
      4 (14)
      Be Together J: Frankie Dettori 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: shd, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Magical Thomas Silk
    4
    Magical Thomas tp J: Tom Scudamore 15/2
  2. Tomorrow Mystery Silk
    1
    Tomorrow Mystery t J: Lorcan Williams 5 EvensF
  3. Et Moi Alors Silk
    2
    Et Moi Alors J: Jamie Moore 3/1
    1. The Lincoln Lawyer Silk
      7
      The Lincoln Lawyer h J: Harry Bannister 14/1
    2. Ri An Rian Silk
      5
      Ri An Rian J: Harry Teal 5 33/1
    3. Western Sunrise Silk
      3
      Western Sunrise J: Robert Dunne 20/1
    4. Indian Harbour Silk
      8
      Indian Harbour t J: Lucy Gardner 28/1
    5. Itsonlyrocknroll Silk
      6
      Itsonlyrocknroll t J: Tom Cannon 6/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 1, 4, 10
Runners: 8

14:45 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Captain Cattistock Silk
    1
    Captain Cattistock tp J: Lorcan Williams 5 4/9F
  2. Station Master Silk
    2
    Station Master p J: David Bass 7/4
  3. Putdecashonthedash Silk
    3
    Putdecashonthedash t J: Nick Scholfield 40/1
    1. Jonjoela Silk
      4
      Jonjoela J: Graham Carson 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1 1/2, 63, 2
Runners: 4

15:15 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Danse Idol Silk
    2
    Danse Idol J: Lorcan Williams 5 30/100F
  2. Double Treasure Silk
    1
    Double Treasure t J: Max Kendrick 5 3/1
  3. Deputy Jones Silk
    5
    Deputy Jones J: Robert Dunne 10/1
    1. Laoch Beag Silk
      4
      Laoch Beag J: Paul O'Brien 3 66/1
    2. First Assembly Silk
      3
      First Assembly J: Harry Bannister 66/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 7, hd, 32
Runners: 5

15:50 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Romain De Senam Silk
    2
    Romain De Senam ht J: Lorcan Williams 5 6/4
  2. Not Another Muddle Silk
    1
    Not Another Muddle J: Jamie Moore 11/8F
  3. Sleep Easy Silk
    3
    Sleep Easy p J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
    1. Enjoy Responsibly Silk
      4
      Enjoy Responsibly J: Harrison Beswick 5 8/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1, 11, 1/2
Runners: 4

16:20 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Itsaboutime Silk
    15
    Itsaboutime p J: Jamie Moore 12/1
  2. Multigifted Silk
    10
    Multigifted J: Marc Goldstein 12/1
  3. Glorious Boru Silk
    4
    Glorious Boru J: Page Fuller 3 9/1
    1. Kalaskadesemilley Silk
      9
      Kalaskadesemilley t J: Tom Cheesman 5 20/1
    2. Willyegolassiego Silk
      11
      Willyegolassiego tp J: Robert Dunne 16/1
    3. Eddy Silk
      6
      Eddy t J: Niall Houlihan 7 16/1
    4. My Lady Grey Silk
      5
      My Lady Grey J: Tom Scudamore 28/1
    5. Flashdanza Silk
      7
      Flashdanza J: Adam Wedge 66/1
    6. We'Ve Got Payet Silk
      2
      We'Ve Got Payet p J: Jonathan Burke 9/1
    7. Iusetaluvheronce Silk
      1
      Iusetaluvheronce t J: Alan Johns 5/1C
    8. Jimmy Silk
      12
      Jimmy p J: Nick Scholfield 5/1C
    9. Miss Malarky Silk
      8
      Miss Malarky t J: Brendan Powell 100/1
    10. Battleofthesomme Silk
      13
      Battleofthesomme p J: Kieron Edgar 100/1
    11. He Is Rosy Silk
      14
      He Is Rosy J: Harry Bannister 50/1
    12. Sisania Silk
      16
      Sisania J: Gavin Sheehan 5/1C
    13. Hawkerland Silk
      3
      Hawkerland J: Leighton Aspell 5/1C
Winning Trainer: Helen Nelmes
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 16

16:55 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Finnegan's Garden Silk
    3
    Finnegan's Garden J: Page Fuller 3 8/13F
  2. No No Cardinal Silk
    6
    No No Cardinal p J: Edward Austin 7 15/2
  3. Here I Am Silk
    2
    Here I Am J: Jamie Moore 10/1
    1. Bredon Hill Lad Silk
      4
      Bredon Hill Lad tp J: Harry Bannister 4/1
    2. Sir Dylan Silk
      1
      Sir Dylan h J: David Noonan 12/1
Winning Trainer: Zoe Davison
Distances: 4 1/2, 3/4, 6
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Mount Windsor Silk
    7
    Mount Windsor J: Leighton Aspell 16/1
  2. College Oak Silk
    5
    College Oak h J: Gavin Sheehan 10/1
  3. Who Shot Jr Silk
    4
    Who Shot Jr J: Harry Kimber 10 50/1
    1. Weapons Out Silk
      3
      Weapons Out J: Rex Dingle 5 7/2
    2. Rootless Tree Silk
      2
      Rootless Tree J: Tom Bellamy 7/2
    3. Mistral Song Silk
      8
      Mistral Song J: Mark Grant 66/1
    4. Nimby Silk
      1
      Nimby J: William Marshall 7 5/2F
    5. The Lion Queen Silk
      10
      The Lion Queen J: Mikey Hamill 3 33/1
    6. Earl Of Wisdom Silk
      6
      Earl Of Wisdom J: Tom Scudamore 4/1
    7. Avorisk Et Perils Silk
      9
      Avorisk Et Perils J: Jamie Moore 50/1
    8. Zero To Hero Silk
      11
      Zero To Hero J: Miss Brodie Hampson 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 6, 1 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 11

16:35 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Medoras Childe Silk
    6 (1)
    Medoras Childe h J: Charles Bishop 8/1
  2. Power Of Life Silk
    7 (11)
    Power Of Life J: Cameron Noble 3 20/1
  3. Mongolia Silk
    2 (6)
    Mongolia J: Seamus Cronin 5 16/1
    1. Hooflepuff Silk
      3 (7)
      Hooflepuff p J: Luke Morris 5/2F
    2. Archdeacon Silk
      9 (10)
      Archdeacon J: Megan Nicholls 5 6/1
    3. The Numismatist Silk
      10 (8)
      The Numismatist t J: Nicola Currie 12/1
    4. Freesia Gold Silk
      8 (4)
      Freesia Gold p J: Kieran O'Neill 6/1
    5. Platinum Coast Silk
      11 (3)
      Platinum Coast p J: Joe Fanning 15/2
    6. Dragon Kuza Silk
      4 (9)
      Dragon Kuza h J: Mark Crehan 7 14/1
    7. Frenchmans Creek Silk
      5 (5)
      Frenchmans Creek J: Adam Kirby 11/1
    8. Invincible Sea Silk
      1 (2)
      Invincible Sea J: Liam Keniry 40/1
Winning Trainer: Heather Main
Distances: 2, hd, 3/4
Runners: 11

17:10 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Comeonfeeltheforce Silk
    8 (6)
    Comeonfeeltheforce t J: P J McDonald 8/1
  2. Capofaro Silk
    4 (11)
    Capofaro J: Nicola Currie 3/1
  3. Apron Strings Silk
    9 (2)
    Apron Strings J: Kieren Fox 16/1
    1. Margaret J Silk
      10 (7)
      Margaret J p J: Luke Morris 16/1
    2. Cauthen Silk
      3 (9)
      Cauthen J: Joshua Bryan 3 11/4F
    3. Midnite Rendezvous Silk
      11 (4)
      Midnite Rendezvous v J: Eoin Walsh 66/1
    4. Sonnetina Silk
      1 (10)
      Sonnetina J: Charles Bishop 5/1
    5. Nyanga Silk
      7 (3)
      Nyanga t J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 20/1
    6. Sussex Solo Silk
      2 (1)
      Sussex Solo J: Kieran O'Neill 8/1
    7. Croqueta Silk
      6 (5)
      Croqueta J: Luke Catton 7 20/1
    8. Milistorm Silk
      5 (8)
      Milistorm J: Adam Kirby 20/1
Winning Trainer: Lee Carter
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 11

17:40 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. King's Slipper Silk
    1 (10)
    King's Slipper J: Adam Kirby 9/4F
  2. Divine Messenger Silk
    9 (2)
    Divine Messenger p J: Seamus Cronin 5 9/1
  3. Merchant Of Venice Silk
    7 (14)
    Merchant Of Venice J: George Wood 8/1
    1. Key Player Silk
      4 (13)
      Key Player b J: Charles Bishop 25/1
    2. Medieval Silk
      3 (6)
      Medieval b J: P J McDonald 11/2
    3. Reckless Endeavour Silk
      10 (4)
      Reckless Endeavour J: Connor Murtagh 5 16/1
    4. Jellmood Silk
      2 (5)
      Jellmood t J: Shane Kelly 33/1
    5. Biotic Silk
      13 (9)
      Biotic J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 100/1
    6. Capriolette Silk
      8 (1)
      Capriolette J: Liam Keniry 25/1
    7. Directory Silk
      14 (12)
      Directory J: Luke Morris 16/1
    8. La Maquina Silk
      6 (8)
      La Maquina t J: Nicola Currie 5/1
    9. Sir Plato Silk
      12 (11)
      Sir Plato J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
    10. Rock Icon Silk
      11 (3)
      Rock Icon J: Philip Prince 50/1
    11. Dragons Voice Silk
      5 (7)
      Dragons Voice J: Andrea Atzeni 8/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 3/4, nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 14

18:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Intuitive Silk
    4 (2)
    Intuitive J: P J McDonald 7/4
  2. Moraawed Silk
    10 (3)
    Moraawed J: Dane O'Neill 11/8F
  3. Harry's Bar Silk
    2 (9)
    Harry's Bar J: George Wood 10/1
    1. Ghaith Silk
      1 (11)
      Ghaith h J: James Doyle 14/1
    2. Hey Ho Let's Go Silk
      8 (8)
      Hey Ho Let's Go J: Adam Kirby 25/1
    3. Somethingaboutjack Silk
      11 (5)
      Somethingaboutjack J: Charles Bishop 33/1
    4. Magical Ride Silk
      3 (4)
      Magical Ride h J: Tom Queally 40/1
    5. Adam Tiler Silk
      6 (7)
      Adam Tiler J: Cieren Fallon 7 25/1
    6. Came From The Dark Silk
      7 (10)
      Came From The Dark J: Andrea Atzeni 6/1
    7. Jailbreak Silk
      9 (1)
      Jailbreak J: Shane Kelly 100/1
    8. True Belief Silk
      12 (6)
      True Belief J: Rossa Ryan 33/1
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: 3/4, hd, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Probability Silk
    6 (4)
    Probability J: Edward Greatrex 7/1
  2. Tinto Silk
    10 (3)
    Tinto J: Joe Fanning 7/1
  3. Reticent Angel Silk
    7 (6)
    Reticent Angel J: Adam Kirby 12/1
    1. Mawakib Silk
      9 (7)
      Mawakib J: Andrea Atzeni 11/4
    2. Converter Silk
      5 (2)
      Converter J: James Doyle 15/8F
    3. Thegreatestshowman Silk
      8 (1)
      Thegreatestshowman J: Dougie Costello 10/1
    4. Under Curfew Silk
      12 (8)
      Under Curfew J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
    5. Uncle Jerry Silk
      2 (10)
      Uncle Jerry b J: George Rooke 7 14/1
    6. Be Like Me Silk
      4 (9)
      Be Like Me J: Gabriele Malune 3 20/1
    7. Autumn Splendour Silk
      1 (5)
      Autumn Splendour J: Luke Morris 66/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1/2, hd, shd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

19:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cafe Espresso Silk
    1 (4)
    Cafe Espresso b J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
  2. Sapa Inca Silk
    3 (2)
    Sapa Inca J: Joe Fanning 5/4F
  3. Wanaasah Silk
    4 (6)
    Wanaasah J: Trevor Whelan 14/1
    1. Little India Silk
      2 (3)
      Little India J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    2. Mrs Meader Silk
      6 (1)
      Mrs Meader J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    3. Navadir Silk
      5 (5)
      Navadir ht J: P J McDonald 11/2
    4. Padmavati Silk
      7 (7)
      Padmavati h J: Andrea Atzeni 11/2
    5. Riverina Silk
      8 (8)
      Riverina J: Luke Morris 16/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: nk, hd, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

19:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fantastic Flyer Silk
    5 (1)
    Fantastic Flyer J: Martin Dwyer 6/1
  2. Only Ten Per Cent Silk
    9 (7)
    Only Ten Per Cent J: Alistair Rawlinson 50/1
  3. Joyful Dream Silk
    7 (8)
    Joyful Dream p J: Shane Kelly 10/1
    1. Poetic Motion Silk
      14 (12)
      Poetic Motion J: Charlie Bennett 8/1
    2. Cristal Pallas Cat Silk
      4 (3)
      Cristal Pallas Cat h J: Rhiain Ingram 5 11/4F
    3. My Girl Maisie Silk
      8 (2)
      My Girl Maisie e/s J: Philip Prince 6/1
    4. Black Truffle Silk
      2 (4)
      Black Truffle p J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 7/1
    5. Haraz Silk
      6 (10)
      Haraz htb J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 33/1
    6. Swiss Cross Silk
      12 (6)
      Swiss Cross p J: Grace McEntee 7 16/1
    7. Rapid Rise Silk
      11 (11)
      Rapid Rise p J: Luke Morris 14/1
    8. Angelical Eve Silk
      1 (13)
      Angelical Eve J: Trevor Whelan 100/1
    9. Purbeck Gem Silk
      10 (5)
      Purbeck Gem J: Seamus Cronin 5 6/1
    10. Valentine Mist Silk
      13 (9)
      Valentine Mist J: George Wood 66/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: 3 1/4, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

20:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ainne Silk
    1 (4)
    Ainne tp J: Gary Mahon 3 8/1
  2. Rock In Society Silk
    10 (10)
    Rock In Society v J: Tim Clark 3 25/1
  3. Freddy With A Y Silk
    4 (6)
    Freddy With A Y J: Alistair Rawlinson 33/1
    1. Jack Louie Silk
      14 (2)
      Jack Louie J: Martin Dwyer 10/1
    2. Malaysian Boleh Silk
      6 (7)
      Malaysian Boleh v J: Grace McEntee 7 20/1
    3. Tellovoi Silk
      12 (12)
      Tellovoi p J: Philip Prince 16/1
    4. Burauq Silk
      2 (1)
      Burauq p J: Jack Mitchell 40/1
    5. Legal Mind Silk
      5 (14)
      Legal Mind v J: Seamus Cronin 5 25/1
    6. Dawn Commando Silk
      3 (11)
      Dawn Commando b J: Adam Kirby 8/11F
    7. Q Cee Silk
      8 (9)
      Q Cee J: Cieren Fallon 7 14/1
    8. Spirit Of Ishy Silk
      11 (8)
      Spirit Of Ishy J: Ben Curtis 33/1
    9. Georgearthurhenry Silk
      13 (5)
      Georgearthurhenry J: George Wood 12/1
Winning Trainer: Sylvester Kirk
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

16:50 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Bercasa Silk
    14
    Bercasa J: David Mullins 9/4
  2. Broomfield's Oscar Silk
    4
    Broomfield's Oscar J: L P Dempsey 40/1
  3. Andalusa Silk
    13
    Andalusa J: Paul Townend 5/4F
    1. Dualla Time Silk
      5
      Dualla Time J: Liam Quinlan 7 14/1
    2. Little Light Silk
      9
      Little Light t J: Shane Shortall 100/30
    3. Dollys Destination Silk
      1
      Dollys Destination J: Conor Orr 5 8/1
    4. Shes Gold Silk
      15
      Shes Gold J: Kevin Brouder 5 100/1
    5. Jeremy's Delight Silk
      7
      Jeremy's Delight J: Jonathan Moore 66/1
    6. Carol's Return Silk
      11
      Carol's Return J: Conor Maxwell 33/1
    7. Gotta Getaway Silk
      6
      Gotta Getaway t J: Patrick Corbett 3 100/1
    8. Eddies Pride Silk
      18
      Eddies Pride t J: Jack Kennedy 40/1
    9. Kiltormer Silk
      8
      Kiltormer t J: Liam Gilligan 7 100/1
    10. Haunting Vocals Silk
      12
      Haunting Vocals J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    11. West Copake Silk
      17
      West Copake J: Danny Mullins 50/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Mullins
Distances: 13, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

17:25 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Cenotice Silk
    5
    Cenotice J: Sean Flanagan 4/1
  2. Lethal Steps Silk
    11
    Lethal Steps J: Jack Kennedy 6/1
  3. Summer Hill Silk
    10
    Summer Hill J: Liam Quinlan 7 33/1
    1. Lord Schnapps Silk
      7
      Lord Schnapps t J: Shane Shortall 28/1
    2. Aonghus Song Silk
      3
      Aonghus Song J: Adam Short 3 33/1
    3. Defy De Mee Silk
      1
      Defy De Mee J: R Walsh 4/6F
    4. The Last Emperor Silk
      13
      The Last Emperor J: Brian Hayes 14/1
    5. Generator City Silk
      6
      Generator City J: D G Hogan 50/1
    6. Bannow Breeze Silk
      4
      Bannow Breeze J: Mark Enright 100/1
    7. Signing Off Silk
      12
      Signing Off J: Conor Orr 5 80/1
    8. Youmakeityoutakeit Silk
      15
      Youmakeityoutakeit J: Ryan Treacy 3 66/1
    9. Fallen Forest Silk
      14
      Fallen Forest J: Conor Maxwell 33/1
    10. Kolumbus Silk
      2
      Kolumbus J: Paul Townend 14/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 12, 9 1/2, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 5

18:00 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Sole Pretender Silk
    12
    Sole Pretender h J: Jack Kennedy 5/1
  2. Ejayteekay Silk
    10
    Ejayteekay J: Denis O'Regan 7/1
  3. La Sorelita Silk
    13
    La Sorelita t J: R Walsh 11/4F
    1. Masterstonemason Silk
      11
      Masterstonemason p J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    2. Morga Silk
      4
      Morga J: Rachael Blackmore 20/1
    3. Charlie Stout Silk
      3
      Charlie Stout t J: Patrick Corbett 3 20/1
    4. Reach Up Silk
      14
      Reach Up t J: Liam Quinlan 7 7/1
    5. Ballyneety Silk
      2
      Ballyneety t J: Mark Walsh 4/1
    6. Contingency Silk
      7
      Contingency J: Paul Townend 6/1
    7. Getoutwhenyoucan Silk
      8
      Getoutwhenyoucan p J: Jody McGarvey 33/1
    8. Ballyegan Hero Silk
      9
      Ballyegan Hero J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 40/1
    9. Bolbec Silk
      6
      Bolbec J: Donagh Meyler 16/1
Winning Trainer: Norman Lee
Distances: 4 1/2, 4 1/4, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

18:30 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Maeve's Choice Silk
    14
    Maeve's Choice p J: Adam Short 3 6/1
  2. Dorans River Silk
    4
    Dorans River t J: Conor McNamara 7 25/1
  3. Gagas Horse Silk
    11
    Gagas Horse J: Jonathan Moore 7/1
    1. West Coast Time Silk
      2
      West Coast Time t J: Richard Condon 7 5/2F
    2. Wounded Warrior Silk
      3
      Wounded Warrior p J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
    3. Killacolla Silk
      15
      Killacolla J: Conor Orr 5 14/1
    4. Behind Time Silk
      10
      Behind Time J: Donal McInerney 3 16/1
    5. Admiral Brian Silk
      7
      Admiral Brian ht J: E O'Connell 5 25/1
    6. Lizzies Champ Silk
      8
      Lizzies Champ t J: Jack Kennedy 8/1
    7. Lucky Icon Silk
      13
      Lucky Icon J: David Mullins 5/1
    8. Force Of Forces Silk
      16
      Force Of Forces J: B J Cooper 33/1
    9. Shoulda Lied Silk
      6
      Shoulda Lied J: Paul Townend 8/1
Winning Trainer: Matthew J Smith
Distances: nk, 6 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 7

19:00 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Fly De Megaudais Silk
    14
    Fly De Megaudais J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 16/1
  2. Amadeus Silk
    12
    Amadeus J: Denis O'Regan 16/1
  3. Molly Kaye Silk
    6
    Molly Kaye J: Danny Mullins 25/1
    1. Wild Desire Silk
      9
      Wild Desire J: Paddy Vaughan 5 16/1
    2. Percy B Shelley Silk
      2
      Percy B Shelley t J: Sean Flanagan 6/1
    3. My Forever Friend Silk
      11
      My Forever Friend J: Mr T Hamilton 5 12/1
    4. Our Jerry Silk
      4
      Our Jerry t J: Patrick Corbett 3 5/1
    5. Barna Venture Silk
      1
      Barna Venture h J: D G Hogan 4/1J
    6. Streak Silk
      15
      Streak J: Conor Maxwell 25/1
    7. Sweet Cassie Silk
      16
      Sweet Cassie J: Ryan Treacy 3 33/1
    8. The Reaping Race Silk
      5
      The Reaping Race J: Conor McNamara 7 16/1
    9. Scaramucci Silk
      8
      Scaramucci J: Frank Hayes 7 12/1
    10. Lovely Carrig Silk
      3
      Lovely Carrig J: Phillip Enright 20/1
    11. Seekamist Silk
      10
      Seekamist J: Jack Kennedy 14/1
    12. Divin Desir Silk
      13
      Divin Desir J: B J Cooper 11/1
    13. Sillogue Pio Silk
      7
      Sillogue Pio t J: Jonathan Moore 4/1J
Winning Trainer: Michael J McDonagh
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

19:30 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Bioverdia Silk
    13
    Bioverdia J: Mr J J Codd 2/1F
  2. Pipers Meadow Silk
    6
    Pipers Meadow J: Mr P W Mullins 12/1
  3. Watch Guard Silk
    11
    Watch Guard t J: Mr Derek O'Connor 6/1
    1. Surfing Tenor Silk
      8
      Surfing Tenor J: Mr J Dunne 7 10/1
    2. Stormy Judge Silk
      7
      Stormy Judge J: Miss P Elvin 7 33/1
    3. Nathaniel's Dream Silk
      5
      Nathaniel's Dream J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 16/1
    4. La Feline Silk
      16
      La Feline J: Mr R Deegan 5 16/1
    5. Golden Treat Silk
      14
      Golden Treat J: Mr W J Gleeson 7 33/1
    6. The Gabby Cabby Silk
      10
      The Gabby Cabby J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 3/1
    7. Hidden Sapphire Silk
      15
      Hidden Sapphire t J: Mr J I Duggan 7 100/1
    8. Howsitgoinglohan Silk
      3
      Howsitgoinglohan J: Mr Jordan Williams 7 40/1
    9. Measured Silk
      4
      Measured J: Mr T Hamilton 5 8/1
    10. Forgotten Moment Silk
      2
      Forgotten Moment J: Mr T Joseph Kelly 7 20/1
    11. Westmead Silk
      12
      Westmead J: Mr D G Lavery 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 12, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 5

20:00 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Pont Aval Silk
    16
    Pont Aval J: Mr P W Mullins 4/1
  2. Bentham Silk
    2
    Bentham J: Mr M J O'Hare 3 6/1
  3. Mister Fogpatches Silk
    10
    Mister Fogpatches J: Mr R O Harding 3 20/1
    1. Braeside Silk
      4
      Braeside J: Mr J J Codd 6/4F
    2. Assertive Lady Silk
      15
      Assertive Lady J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 20/1
    3. Mister Melia Silk
      11
      Mister Melia J: Mr D G Lavery 3 14/1
    4. Valley Breeze Silk
      13
      Valley Breeze J: Mr A McMahon 7 7/1
    5. Hesamanofhisword Silk
      7
      Hesamanofhisword J: Mr Noel George 7 7/1
    6. Above The City Silk
      14
      Above The City J: Mr C McGivern 7 66/1
    7. Cappamurra Silk
      5
      Cappamurra p J: Mr P A King 5 50/1
    8. Bartleys Boy Silk
      1
      Bartleys Boy J: Mr W J Gleeson 7 50/1
    9. Empirion Silk
      6
      Empirion J: Mr T Hamilton 5 33/1
    10. Light Myles Ahead Silk
      9
      Light Myles Ahead J: Mr B W Harvey 7 66/1
    11. Killdevil George Silk
      8
      Killdevil George J: Miss G Ryan 7 66/1
    12. The Grey Panther Silk
      12
      The Grey Panther J: Mr L J McGuinness 7 33/1
    13. Pivotal Pursuit Silk
      17
      Pivotal Pursuit J: Mr Derek O'Connor 33/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 5, 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

12:50 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Any Other News Silk
    8 (7)
    Any Other News J: Thomas Trullier 5 17/10F
  2. Tequila Boom Boom Silk
    9 (3)
    Tequila Boom Boom p J: Maxime Guyon 2/1
  3. Hapt Silk
    1 (4)
    Hapt J: Teddy Hautbois 6 34/1
    1. Zamba Silk
      6 (9)
      Zamba p J: Cristian Demuro 9/1
    2. Echelle Du Levant Silk
      2 (5)
      Echelle Du Levant b J: Tony Piccone 9/1
    3. Baileys Diamant Silk
      5 (2)
      Baileys Diamant J: Mickael Barzalona 49/10
    4. La Matigua Silk
      7 (6)
      La Matigua p J: Mlle Laura Grosso 6 16/1
    5. Sound Of Songs Silk
      3 (1)
      Sound Of Songs J: Mlle Lucie Oger 8 66/1
    6. La Tartane Silk
      4 (8)
      La Tartane b J: Jeremie Monteiro 5 35/1
Winning Trainer: P Monfort
Distances: 5, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

13:24 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Vision De Roland Silk
    2 (4)
    Vision De Roland p J: Mr Kevin Braye 73/10
  2. El Cat Bere Silk
    6 (3)
    El Cat Bere p J: Mr Guilain Bertrand 10/1
  3. Wahib Silk
    3 (8)
    Wahib b J: Mr Thibaud Mace 89/10
    1. Ajmany Silk
      1 (5)
      Ajmany J: Mr Vinzenz Schiergen 4/5F
    2. Man Of Letters Silk
      5 (2)
      Man Of Letters J: Mr Damien Artu 9/1
    3. Salam Bombay Silk
      8 (7)
      Salam Bombay b J: Lucas Zuliani 4 39/10
    4. Singapore Spur Silk
      7 (1)
      Singapore Spur p J: Mr Arthur Toussaint 4 50/1
Winning Trainer: R Le Gal
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:58 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Jenilat Pearl Silk
    4 (2)
    Jenilat Pearl p J: Mickael Barzalona 4/1
  2. Quantivator Silk
    6 (1)
    Quantivator J: Christophe Soumillon 19/5
  3. Restless Silk
    7 (9)
    Restless J: Marc Nobili 56/10
    1. Maria's Legacy Silk
      5 (8)
      Maria's Legacy J: Tony Piccone 29/10F
    2. Northern Daggers Silk
      1 (3)
      Northern Daggers J: Cristian Demuro 9/1
    3. Maradan Silk
      2 (4)
      Maradan J: Alexis Badel 40/1
    4. Innisfallen Silk
      8 (6)
      Innisfallen b J: Eddy Hardouin 65/1
    5. Chinese Power Silk
      3 (5)
      Chinese Power b J: Christopher Grosbois 22/1
    6. Wishing Ruby Silk
      9 (7)
      Wishing Ruby J: Maxime Guyon 41/10
Winning Trainer: M Munch
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, snk
Runners: 9

14:32 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Haman Ville Silk
    12 (10)
    Haman Ville J: Christophe Soumillon 3/1F
  2. Patna Dream Silk
    15 (13)
    Patna Dream J: Alexis Badel 32/1
  3. Lady Dya Silk
    13 (9)
    Lady Dya b J: Ronan Thomas 56/1
    1. Arum Silk
      7 (14)
      Arum J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 67/10
    2. Atout Coeur Silk
      9 (1)
      Atout Coeur J: Mickael Barzalona 11/1
    3. Balgees Time Silk
      4 (8)
      Balgees Time J: Mickael Berto 15/2
    4. Flute En Sol Silk
      11 (4)
      Flute En Sol J: Mlle Aude Duporte 7 63/1
    5. Kestrelle Silk
      8 (16)
      Kestrelle J: Mlle Alison Massin 3 12/1
    6. Souveraine Elusive Silk
      5 (5)
      Souveraine Elusive b J: Jerome Cabre 44/5
    7. Maozu Shiina Silk
      3 (2)
      Maozu Shiina J: Pierre Bazire 16/1
    8. Flotus Silk
      16 (3)
      Flotus J: Antoine Coutier 93/1
    9. Adeline Silk
      6 (12)
      Adeline J: Thomas Trullier 5 17/1
    10. Punkie Silk
      17 (17)
      Punkie J: Cristian Demuro 56/1
    11. Never Too Old Silk
      10 (11)
      Never Too Old J: Maxime Guyon 53/10
    12. Wyomia Jasmin Silk
      2 (6)
      Wyomia Jasmin J: Aurelien Lemaitre 19/1
    13. Laura Game Silk
      14 (15)
      Laura Game p J: Quentin Perrette 3 42/1
Winning Trainer: O Trigodet
Distances: 2 1/2, 1, nse
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:06 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Run Ashore Silk
    6 (2)
    Run Ashore p J: Quentin Perrette 6 171/10
  2. Urlucc Silk
    11 (1)
    Urlucc p J: Clement Lecoeuvre 13/5F
  3. Valentino Silk
    2 (5)
    Valentino J: Eddy Hardouin 31/1
    1. Never Come Back Silk
      1 (3)
      Never Come Back J: Glen Braem 11/2
    2. Pinaclouddown Silk
      5 (10)
      Pinaclouddown J: Mr Damien Artu 22/1
    3. Aborigene Silk
      7 (4)
      Aborigene b J: Thibault Speicher 87/10
    4. Seed Of Love Silk
      4 (7)
      Seed Of Love J: Christophe Soumillon 53/10
    5. Kenzohope Silk
      9 (9)
      Kenzohope p J: Maxime Guyon 49/10
    6. Hawk Cliff Silk
      3 (6)
      Hawk Cliff J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 45/1
    7. Clair Matin Silk
      8 (8)
      Clair Matin p J: Matthias Lauron 54/10
    8. Jamal Silk
      10 (11)
      Jamal b J: Jeremie Monteiro 5 60/1
Winning Trainer: M Nigge
Distances: hd, 1, 3/4
Runners: 11

15:40 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Montaigne Silk
    14 (16)
    Montaigne p J: Stephane Pasquier 63/10
  2. Eclair Bere Silk
    13 (1)
    Eclair Bere b J: Maxime Guyon 41/5
  3. Fee D'Artois Silk
    12 (5)
    Fee D'Artois J: Vincent Cheminaud 12/1
    1. Zoe La Gribouille Silk
      5 (15)
      Zoe La Gribouille p J: Alexis Badel 16/1
    2. Favros Silk
      8 (13)
      Favros p J: Thomas Trullier 3 27/1
    3. Avroti Silk
      7 (14)
      Avroti J: Mickael Barzalona 9/1
    4. Carbutt's Ridge Silk
      18 (7)
      Carbutt's Ridge b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 15/1
    5. Hexis Silk
      15 (8)
      Hexis b J: Fabien Lefebvre 77/1
    6. Chene Boppe Silk
      4 (3)
      Chene Boppe J: Mlle Alison Massin 3 12/1
    7. Shayandi Silk
      11 (10)
      Shayandi p J: Ronan Thomas 15/1
    8. Walenty Silk
      2 (11)
      Walenty b J: Clement Lecoeuvre 36/5
    9. Dee Blere Silk
      3 (9)
      Dee Blere J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 7/2F
    10. History Dream Silk
      1 (17)
      History Dream J: Mlle Alexandra Le Lay 6 69/1
    11. Sidelskie Silk
      16 (18)
      Sidelskie p J: Yoann Barille 131/1
    12. Nature's Order Silk
      6 (2)
      Nature's Order J: Mlle Sophie Tison 9 53/1
    13. Big Bear Silk
      17 (12)
      Big Bear b J: Eddy Hardouin 37/1
    14. Charlie Star Silk
      10 (4)
      Charlie Star J: Pierre Bazire 24/1
    15. La Jubanaise Silk
      9 (6)
      La Jubanaise p J: Stephane Breux 69/1
Winning Trainer: F-X Belvisi
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 18

16:14 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Private Lesson's Silk
    10 (16)
    Private Lesson's b J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 16/5F
  2. So Crazy Silk
    12 (7)
    So Crazy p J: Williams Saraiva 14/1
  3. Fleuron Silk
    9 (17)
    Fleuron p J: Cyrille Stefan 35/1
    1. Heaven's Door Silk
      3 (9)
      Heaven's Door J: Mlle Laura Grosso 3 51/1
    2. Venezia Silk
      14 (10)
      Venezia b J: Cristian Demuro 39/1
    3. Coeur Dolois Silk
      7 (13)
      Coeur Dolois p J: Mickael Barzalona 10/1
    4. Fille De Promises Silk
      4 (3)
      Fille De Promises J: Maxime Guyon 42/10
    5. Saga Man Silk
      16 (6)
      Saga Man J: Mlle Alexandra Le Lay 5 133/1
    6. Meralino Silk
      8 (5)
      Meralino J: Mlle Alison Massin 3 26/1
    7. First Conde Silk
      13 (4)
      First Conde J: Aurelien Lemaitre 15/1
    8. Deux De Croixnoire Silk
      17 (2)
      Deux De Croixnoire J: Jerome Claudic 85/1
    9. Enfin Seuls Silk
      5 (12)
      Enfin Seuls p J: Tony Piccone 9/1
    10. Alforrocho Silk
      11 (1)
      Alforrocho J: Clement Lecoeuvre 41/1
    11. Madencia Silk
      15 (8)
      Madencia p J: Fabien Lefebvre 74/1
    12. Calajani Silk
      2 (11)
      Calajani J: Eddy Hardouin 43/5
    13. Garinsha Silk
      18 (15)
      Garinsha b J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 66/1
    14. Alarcos Silk
      1 (14)
      Alarcos J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 64/1
    15. Until Dream Silk
      6 (18)
      Until Dream J: Christophe Soumillon 56/10
Winning Trainer: P Bigot
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 18

16:49 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Waheebah Silk
    4 (11)
    Waheebah J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 2/1F
  2. Spirit's Revench Silk
    7 (9)
    Spirit's Revench J: Aurelien Lemaitre 10/1
  3. Zahid Silk
    2 (5)
    Zahid J: Stephane Pasquier 47/10
    1. Pandemonium Silk
      8 (3)
      Pandemonium b J: Jerome Cabre 10/1
    2. Kit Kat Jet Silk
      10 (7)
      Kit Kat Jet J: Cristian Demuro 7/1
    3. Engelburg Silk
      1 (4)
      Engelburg J: Augustin Madamet 5 9/1
    4. Takaran Silk
      9 (1)
      Takaran J: Eddy Hardouin 42/1
    5. Blushing Bere Silk
      3 (2)
      Blushing Bere J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 78/10
    6. Villa Caprara Silk
      11 (10)
      Villa Caprara J: Yoann Barille 91/1
    7. King Nelson Silk
      6 (6)
      King Nelson p J: Quentin Perrette 6 36/1
    8. Sura Silk
      5 (8)
      Sura J: Maxime Guyon 84/10
Winning Trainer: Rod Collet
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1
Runners: 11

17:25 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Kaabamix Silk
    8 (3)
    Kaabamix p J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 43/10
  2. What A Story Silk
    17 (4)
    What A Story J: Alexis Badel 47/1
  3. Sea And Stars Silk
    14 (10)
    Sea And Stars b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 51/1
    1. Goji Berry Silk
      13 (9)
      Goji Berry J: Sebastien Maillot 68/10
    2. Volstora Silk
      12 (6)
      Volstora J: Mlle Lea Bails 7 32/1
    3. Oncle Fernand Silk
      3 (2)
      Oncle Fernand J: Christophe Soumillon 9/1
    4. Papa Winner Silk
      16 (7)
      Papa Winner p J: Eddy Hardouin 25/1
    5. Konig Chouchen Silk
      7 (18)
      Konig Chouchen p J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 12/1
    6. Zlatan Dream Silk
      10 (5)
      Zlatan Dream b J: Jerome Cabre 15/1
    7. Into The Rock Silk
      4 (8)
      Into The Rock J: Mickael Barzalona 18/5F
    8. Semeur D'Espoir Silk
      5 (14)
      Semeur D'Espoir b J: Maxime Guyon 44/5
    9. Snowy Sunday Silk
      15 (1)
      Snowy Sunday J: Cristian Demuro 28/1
    10. Espoir Parfait Silk
      9 (15)
      Espoir Parfait J: Ronan Thomas 36/1
    11. Huda Silk
      2 (17)
      Huda J: Jacky Nicoleau 5 105/1
    12. Salmonelle Silk
      18 (16)
      Salmonelle J: Adrien Moreau 100/1
    13. Eau Du Large Silk
      11 (11)
      Eau Du Large J: Thomas Trullier 3 37/1
    14. King Dream Silk
      6 (12)
      King Dream J: Tony Piccone 62/1
    15. Speedy Speed Silk
      1 (13)
      Speedy Speed b J: Mlle Crystal Miette 6 10/1
Winning Trainer: M Aubry
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, nk
Runners: 18

15:30 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Jaarim Silk
    13 (2)
    Jaarim J: Adrie de Vries 13/2
  2. Dark Thunder Silk
    11 (10)
    Dark Thunder v J: Pat Dobbs 6/4F
  3. Rayig Silk
    14 (6)
    Rayig ht J: Fernando Jara 20/1
    1. Antimo Silk
      1 (13)
      Antimo t J: Szczepan Mazur 50/1
    2. Miqyaas Silk
      6 (8)
      Miqyaas J: Bernardo Pinheiro 22/1
    3. Ariette Du Rue Silk
      15 (1)
      Ariette Du Rue J: Royston Ffrench 12/1
    4. Gypsy Moth Silk
      4 (14)
      Gypsy Moth t J: Connor Beasley 16/1
    5. Muraahib Silk
      7 (16)
      Muraahib J: A Alajmi 33/1
    6. Rule Of Honour Silk
      9 (3)
      Rule Of Honour t J: Fabrice Veron 16/1
    7. Lady Snazz Silk
      16 (9)
      Lady Snazz J: Joanna Grzybowska 7 40/1
    8. Refulgence Star Silk
      17 (4)
      Refulgence Star v J: Ryan Powell 10/1
    9. Alda'iya Silk
      10 (12)
      Alda'iya J: George Buckell 66/1
    10. Dubai Canal Silk
      12 (11)
      Dubai Canal J: Richard Mullen 9/1
    11. Daltrey Silk
      3 (5)
      Daltrey t J: Antonio Fresu 7/1
    12. Close Pass Silk
      2 (7)
      Close Pass t J: Tadhg O'Shea 14/1
    13. Playwriter Silk
      8 (15)
      Playwriter J: J Rosales 20/1
Winning Trainer: Fawzi Abdulla Nass
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 4

16:05 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Chess Master Silk
    5 (1)
    Chess Master t J: Antonio Fresu 12/1
  2. Leading Spirit Silk
    8 (3)
    Leading Spirit t J: Richard Mullen 3/1
  3. Lytham St Annes Silk
    2 (7)
    Lytham St Annes v J: Pat Dobbs 2/1F
    1. Speedy Move Silk
      9 (2)
      Speedy Move b J: Tadhg O'Shea 13/2
    2. Iftitah Silk
      7 (4)
      Iftitah tb J: Fernando Jara 12/1
    3. Legendary Lunch Silk
      4 (6)
      Legendary Lunch J: Royston Ffrench 7/1
    4. Shajjy Silk
      3 (5)
      Shajjy J: Fabrice Veron 9/2
    5. Hototo Silk
      6 (9)
      Hototo tv J: Bernardo Pinheiro 66/1
    6. Liquid Mercury Silk
      1 (8)
      Liquid Mercury J: A Almaymouni 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: M Al Mheiri
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

16:40 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Manahir Silk
    7 (3)
    Manahir ht J: Royston Ffrench 33/1
  2. Pillar Of Society Silk
    4 (9)
    Pillar Of Society J: Pat Dobbs 9/2
  3. Yaalail Silk
    3 (5)
    Yaalail J: Fernando Jara 9/1
    1. Pinter Silk
      5 (14)
      Pinter p J: Antonio Fresu 10/1
    2. Stratton Street Silk
      6 (16)
      Stratton Street J: Tadhg O'Shea 12/1
    3. Blockchain Silk
      10 (12)
      Blockchain J: Adrie de Vries 5/2F
    4. Ahlan Emarati Silk
      15 (1)
      Ahlan Emarati J: Adam McLean 7 40/1
    5. Circle Dream Silk
      16 (4)
      Circle Dream b J: Joanna Grzybowska 6 40/1
    6. Galesburg Silk
      14 (15)
      Galesburg tv J: Jose Santiago 33/1
    7. Way Of Wisdom Silk
      9 (10)
      Way Of Wisdom tb J: Richard Mullen 7/2
    8. Parfait Silk
      8 (2)
      Parfait v J: S Paiva 40/1
    9. Crittenden Silk
      13 (7)
      Crittenden t J: B Reis 33/1
    10. Musaddas Silk
      2 (8)
      Musaddas J: A Almaymouni 7 25/1
    11. Bueller Silk
      17 (13)
      Bueller b J: A Alajmi 25/1
    12. Ejbaar Silk
      1 (11)
      Ejbaar v J: Connor Beasley 14/1
    13. Farook Silk
      11 (6)
      Farook p J: Fabrice Veron 14/1
Winning Trainer: S bin Ghadayer
Distances: 2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 4

17:15 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Thegreatcollection Silk
    2 (4)
    Thegreatcollection b J: Adrie de Vries 5/2J
  2. Galvanize Silk
    4 (7)
    Galvanize J: Pat Dobbs 5/2J
  3. Rodaini Silk
    1 (2)
    Rodaini t J: Connor Beasley 4/1
    1. Ode To Autumn Silk
      5 (5)
      Ode To Autumn b J: Tadhg O'Shea 11/1
    2. Bochart Silk
      3 (6)
      Bochart t J: Richard Mullen 4/1
    3. Aridity Silk
      6 (3)
      Aridity t J: A Alajmi 40/1
    4. Moqarrar Silk
      7 (1)
      Moqarrar b J: Antonio Fresu 12/1
    5. Silver Look Silk
      8 (8)
      Silver Look J: Fabrice Veron 25/1
Winning Trainer: Doug Watson
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 5 1/4
Runners: 8

17:50 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Ajwad Silk
    4 (13)
    Ajwad J: Bernardo Pinheiro 8/1
  2. Majestic Mambo Silk
    2 (6)
    Majestic Mambo J: Adrie de Vries 7/2
  3. Hold Sway Silk
    13 (8)
    Hold Sway J: Xavier Ziani 33/1
    1. Gm Hopkins Silk
      5 (7)
      Gm Hopkins t J: Connor Beasley 15/2
    2. Muzdawaj Silk
      9 (5)
      Muzdawaj J: Fabrice Veron 16/1
    3. Gabr Silk
      1 (3)
      Gabr J: Pat Dobbs 7/4F
    4. Muqaatil Silk
      15 (4)
      Muqaatil J: Ryan Powell 40/1
    5. Yakeen Silk
      8 (2)
      Yakeen t J: Adam McLean 7 28/1
    6. Dolmen Silk
      12 (1)
      Dolmen b J: Tadhg O'Shea 28/1
    7. Secret Ambition Silk
      16 (14)
      Secret Ambition t J: Richard Mullen 16/1
    8. Yulong Prince Silk
      3 (12)
      Yulong Prince J: Bernard Fayd'Herbe 13/2
    9. King's Shadow Silk
      14 (15)
      King's Shadow b J: Jose Santiago 66/1
    10. Blue Sovereign Silk
      11 (11)
      Blue Sovereign p J: Royston Ffrench 66/1
    11. Royal Crusade Silk
      7 (9)
      Royal Crusade t J: Fernando Jara 25/1
    12. Second Summer Silk
      10 (16)
      Second Summer t J: Szczepan Mazur 25/1
    13. Logrado Silk
      6 (10)
      Logrado t J: Antonio Fresu 28/1
Winning Trainer: R Bouresly
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 16

18:35 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Mudallel Silk
    12 (6)
    Mudallel J: Connor Beasley 22/1
  2. Furia Cruzada Silk
    3 (2)
    Furia Cruzada t J: Antonio Fresu 6/1
  3. Montsarrat Silk
    1 (5)
    Montsarrat b J: Royston Ffrench 16/1
    1. Dehbashi Silk
      4 (1)
      Dehbashi b J: Pat Dobbs 3/1J
    2. Grand Argentier Silk
      10 (13)
      Grand Argentier v J: Adrie de Vries 8/1
    3. Etijaah Silk
      2 (4)
      Etijaah h J: George Buckell 12/1
    4. Secret Trade Silk
      14 (3)
      Secret Trade tb J: Fabrice Veron 16/1
    5. George Villiers Silk
      7 (12)
      George Villiers b J: Richard Mullen 3/1J
    6. Galles Silk
      6 (10)
      Galles b J: Saeed Al Mazrooei 6 25/1
    7. Gavroche Silk
      5 (7)
      Gavroche h J: Szczepan Mazur 40/1
    8. Mazeed Silk
      13 (8)
      Mazeed tb J: Joanna Grzybowska 7 25/1
    9. Bois de Boulogne Silk
      11 (14)
      Bois de Boulogne p J: Xavier Ziani 25/1
    10. Key Bid Silk
      8 (11)
      Key Bid t J: Fernando Jara 22/1
    11. Welford Silk
      9 (9)
      Welford tb J: Tadhg O'Shea 15/2
Winning Trainer: A bin Harmash
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, nk
Runners: 14

19:10 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Carrington Silk
    15 (6)
    Carrington J: Connor Beasley 25/1
  2. Almoreb Silk
    5 (5)
    Almoreb J: Fernando Jara 9/2J
  3. Valcartier Silk
    10 (4)
    Valcartier h J: Adrie de Vries 9/2J
    1. Mujeeb Silk
      13 (8)
      Mujeeb p J: Antonio Fresu 22/1
    2. Firnas Silk
      3 (13)
      Firnas h J: Xavier Ziani 22/1
    3. Mailshot Silk
      12 (11)
      Mailshot J: J Rosales 22/1
    4. Tafaakhor Silk
      4 (16)
      Tafaakhor J: Saeed Al Mazrooei 5 20/1
    5. Craving Silk
      9 (7)
      Craving J: Ryan Powell 13/2
    6. Walk In The Sun Silk
      2 (1)
      Walk In The Sun J: Royston Ffrench 11/2
    7. Bold Rex Silk
      6 (3)
      Bold Rex J: Bernard Fayd'Herbe 9/1
    8. Flag Festival Silk
      16 (2)
      Flag Festival t J: Tadhg O'Shea 14/1
    9. Bawaasil Silk
      8 (9)
      Bawaasil J: Pat Dobbs 9/1
    10. Mr Pommeroy Silk
      1 (12)
      Mr Pommeroy J: Adam McLean 7 28/1
    11. Broadcast Silk
      14 (14)
      Broadcast t J: Richard Mullen 25/1
    12. Juthoor Silk
      11 (15)
      Juthoor h J: Fabrice Veron 25/1
    13. Takatul Silk
      7 (10)
      Takatul J: Bernardo Pinheiro 14/1
Winning Trainer: A bin Harmash
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 4

21:24 Keeneland

Full Result
  1. Ginger Nut Silk
    1 (1)
    Ginger Nut J: Joel Rosario 39/10
  2. Stillwater Cove Silk
    10 (10)
    Stillwater Cove J: John R Velazquez 84/10
  3. Chelsea Cloisters Silk
    12 (12)
    Chelsea Cloisters b J: Tyler Gaffalione 8/5F
    1. Beechwood Ella Silk
      2 (2)
      Beechwood Ella J: Julien R Leparoux 225/10
    2. Thriving Silk
      7 (7)
      Thriving p J: Chris Landeros 197/10
    3. Bohemian Bourbon Silk
      4 (4)
      Bohemian Bourbon J: Corey J Lanerie 198/10
    4. Play On Silk
      8 (8)
      Play On J: Javier Castellano 9/5
    5. Blame The Frog Silk
      3 (3)
      Blame The Frog J: Brian Joseph Hernandez Jr 30/1
    6. Raintree Starlet Silk
      11 (11)
      Raintree Starlet J: Robby Albarado 31/1
    7. Weabie Silk
      9 (9)
      Weabie J: Adam Beschizza 27/1
    8. Snow Blossom Silk
      6 (6)
      Snow Blossom J: John McKee 113/1
    9. Elle's Town Silk
      14 (14)
      Elle's Town J: Gabriel Saez 75/1
Winning Trainer: John W Sadler
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/2, nse
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

22:30 Keeneland

Full Result
  1. Delta Prince Silk
    4 (4)
    Delta Prince J: Javier Castellano 17/10F
  2. Clyde's Image Silk
    7 (7)
    Clyde's Image J: Albin Jimenez 46/1
  3. Qurbaan Silk
    5 (5)
    Qurbaan J: Irad Ortiz Jr 4/1
    1. Raging Bull Silk
      1 (1)
      Raging Bull J: Joel Rosario 9/5
    2. Doctor Mounty Silk
      2 (2)
      Doctor Mounty J: John R Velazquez 168/10
    3. Great Wide Open Silk
      8 (8)
      Great Wide Open J: James Graham 159/10
    4. Heart To Heart Silk
      6 (6)
      Heart To Heart J: Julien R Leparoux 31/5
Winning Trainer: James Jerkens
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, hd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

22:42 Oaklawn Park

Full Result
  1. Lady Apple Silk
    4 (4)
    Lady Apple J: Ricardo Santana Jr 98/10
  2. Motion Emotion Silk
    8 (8)
    Motion Emotion J: Mike E Smith 6/5F
  3. Brill Silk
    9 (9)
    Brill J: Florent Geroux 31/10
    1. Orra Moor Silk
      10 (10)
      Orra Moor J: Luis Saez 56/10
    2. Irish Mischief Silk
      3 (3)
      Irish Mischief J: Stewart Elliott 204/10
    3. Cosmic Code Silk
      1 (1)
      Cosmic Code J: Jon Kenton Court 25/1
    4. Super Tap Silk
      6 (6)
      Super Tap b J: Orlando Mojica 106/1
    5. Destiny Over Fate Silk
      5 (5)
      Destiny Over Fate J: Walter De La Cruz 127/1
    6. K P Slickem Silk
      11 (11)
      K P Slickem b J: Tyler Baze 56/1
    7. Oxy Lady Silk
      12 (12)
      Oxy Lady b J: Declan Cannon 63/10
    8. Filly Joel Silk
      2 (2)
      Filly Joel J: David Cohen 40/1
Winning Trainer: Steven Asmussen
Distances: 1, 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1
Please Gamble Responsibly
0