12:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nellie French silk
    9 (5)
    Nellie French t J: Phil Dennis 6/1
  2. Ustath silk
    11 (9)
    Ustath J: Jonny Peate 5 11/4F
  3. Stroxx silk
    10 (4)
    Stroxx b J: Sam James 22/1
    1. Amazing Amaya silk
      1 (1)
      Amazing Amaya p J: Luke Morris 12/1
    2. Golden Prosperity silk
      5 (2)
      Golden Prosperity p J: Kevin Stott 7/2
    3. Mutabaahy silk
      8 (10)
      Mutabaahy J: Harry Russell 3 9/1
    4. Liberty Bay silk
      6 (11)
      Liberty Bay h J: Darragh Keenan 22/1
    5. Enchanted Night silk
      4 (8)
      Enchanted Night p J: Collen Storey 28/1
    6. Arzaak silk
      3 (3)
      Arzaak b J: Connor Beasley 11/1
    7. Another Bertie silk
      2 (6)
      Another Bertie v J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    8. Maybe Tonight silk
      7 (7)
      Maybe Tonight p J: Clifford Lee 8/1
Winning Trainer: Katie Scott
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

13:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Liberated Lad silk
    12 (12)
    Liberated Lad tp J: Ben Sanderson 3 7/2
  2. Isle Of Wolves silk
    1 (2)
    Isle Of Wolves J: Kevin Stott 8/1
  3. Ship To Shore silk
    6 (8)
    Ship To Shore J: Frederick Larson 3 6/1
    1. Norman Kindu silk
      3 (4)
      Norman Kindu v J: Alistair Rawlinson 33/1
    2. Easy Equation silk
      11 (1)
      Easy Equation p J: Luke Morris 10/1
    3. Bobba Tee silk
      8 (5)
      Bobba Tee p J: Connor Beasley 9/1
    4. Funky Town Pinkie silk
      9 (7)
      Funky Town Pinkie J: Joey Haynes 100/30F
    5. Gustav Holst silk
      4 (11)
      Gustav Holst J: Andrew Mullen 10/1
    6. Peerless Percy silk
      2 (3)
      Peerless Percy b J: Rossa Ryan 33/1
    7. Gerrots silk
      5 (10)
      Gerrots b J: Dougie Costello 18/1
    8. True Romance silk
      7 (6)
      True Romance tp J: Harrison Shaw 8/1
    9. Muftakker silk
      10 (9)
      Muftakker t J: Jack Garritty 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 6 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12

13:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ciao Adios silk
    7 (3)
    Ciao Adios b J: Sean Levey 25/1
  2. Lhebayeb silk
    9 (5)
    Lhebayeb h J: Callum Shepherd 17/2
  3. International Law silk
    5 (8)
    International Law v J: Harry Russell 3 11/2
    1. Pittsburg silk
      4 (4)
      Pittsburg t J: Finley Marsh 7/2
    2. Young Winston silk
      6 (2)
      Young Winston h J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
    3. Turbulent Power silk
      11 (9)
      Turbulent Power J: Dylan Hogan 33/1
    4. Half Nelson silk
      3 (7)
      Half Nelson t J: Dougie Costello 100/1
    5. Rock Chant silk
      1 (1)
      Rock Chant t J: Ben Sanderson 3 3/1F
    6. Dashing To You silk
      8 (12)
      Dashing To You b J: Collen Storey 7/1
    7. Samurai Sneddz silk
      10 (11)
      Samurai Sneddz b J: Phil Dennis 16/1
    8. Opticality silk
      2 (6)
      Opticality tp J: Rob Hornby 17/2
    9. Fairy Footprints silk
      12 (10)
      Fairy Footprints J: Joey Haynes 20/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nk, 1/2, nk
Runners: 12

14:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dubai Jeanius silk
    1 (12)
    Dubai Jeanius J: Tom Eaves 5/2F
  2. Destinado silk
    10 (8)
    Destinado J: Mollie Phillips 3 10/1
  3. Hammy End silk
    7 (11)
    Hammy End hp J: Lewis Edmunds 7/1
    1. Bristol Hill silk
      2 (6)
      Bristol Hill h J: Trevor Whelan 15/2
    2. Kodiaclaim silk
      12 (2)
      Kodiaclaim J: Joey Haynes 50/1
    3. Foursome silk
      4 (10)
      Foursome J: Duran Fentiman 14/1
    4. George Ridsdale silk
      3 (5)
      George Ridsdale J: Billy Garritty 4/1
    5. Villalobos silk
      6 (1)
      Villalobos p J: Finley Marsh 7/2
    6. Porto Ercole silk
      11 (7)
      Porto Ercole J: Connor Beasley 40/1
    7. Capla Blue silk
      9 (3)
      Capla Blue e/s J: Luke Morris 40/1
    8. Bermudiana silk
      8 (4)
      Bermudiana h J: Kevin Stott 80/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Herrington
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Regal Empire silk
    11 (5)
    Regal Empire J: Rossa Ryan 22/1
  2. Land Legend silk
    6 (13)
    Land Legend J: Theodore Ladd 50/1
  3. Golden Speech silk
    5 (6)
    Golden Speech p J: Jamie Spencer 2/5F
    1. Paddy The Squire silk
      9 (12)
      Paddy The Squire J: Andrew Mullen 3/1
    2. Roman Art silk
      12 (9)
      Roman Art J: David Probert 22/1
    3. Marcolini silk
      8 (3)
      Marcolini J: Sean Levey 11/1
    4. Bright Boots silk
      1 (7)
      Bright Boots J: Joey Haynes 100/1
    5. Pledgeofallegiance silk
      10 (11)
      Pledgeofallegiance J: Luke Morris 100/1
    6. Congress silk
      3 (10)
      Congress J: Jonny Peate 5 80/1
    7. Vitani silk
      13 (8)
      Vitani J: Trevor Whelan 200/1
    8. Bronze Green silk
      2 (1)
      Bronze Green J: Rob Hornby 25/1
    9. Dark Gold silk
      4 (4)
      Dark Gold J: Darragh Keenan 150/1
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Run Teddy Run silk
    4 (4)
    Run Teddy Run p J: Clifford Lee 11/10F
  2. Velma silk
    9 (14)
    Velma J: Paula Muir 3 16/1
  3. Pessoa silk
    2 (6)
    Pessoa J: Finley Marsh 9/1
    1. Shorts On silk
      8 (7)
      Shorts On p J: Kevin Stott 33/1
    2. Win Win Power silk
      1 (13)
      Win Win Power p J: Theodore Ladd 7/4
    3. Exceedingly Sonic silk
      10 (2)
      Exceedingly Sonic b J: Connor Beasley 50/1
    4. Straitouttacompton silk
      3 (12)
      Straitouttacompton J: Phil Dennis 66/1
    5. Inexplicable silk
      5 (5)
      Inexplicable tv J: Harry Russell 3 8/1
    6. Carmela Soprano silk
      13 (10)
      Carmela Soprano p J: Harrison Shaw 100/1
    7. Coligone Kate silk
      6 (9)
      Coligone Kate b J: Luke Morris 50/1
    8. Moon Knight silk
      7 (1)
      Moon Knight J: Darragh Keenan 150/1
    9. Fast Flo silk
      12 (3)
      Fast Flo v J: Kieran O'Neill 125/1
    10. Miss Anaco silk
      11 (8)
      Miss Anaco J: Lewis Edmunds 100/1
    11. Beloved Of All silk
      14 (11)
      Beloved Of All J: Collen Storey 125/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 3/4, 3, nk
Runners: 14

15:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Two Desserts silk
    5 (6)
    Two Desserts t J: Kieran O'Neill 9/1
  2. Ray Vonn silk
    2 (5)
    Ray Vonn J: Luke Morris 11/4
  3. Sea The Buckthorn silk
    3 (7)
    Sea The Buckthorn J: David Probert 15/8F
    1. Molly Mischief silk
      8 (3)
      Molly Mischief J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
    2. Wreck It Ryley silk
      6 (4)
      Wreck It Ryley J: Sam James 125/1
    3. Passing Time silk
      1 (8)
      Passing Time J: Rob Hornby 16/1
    4. Qamrah silk
      9 (1)
      Qamrah J: Clifford Lee 20/1
    5. Athena Ballerina silk
      7 (2)
      Athena Ballerina J: Oliver Searle 7 66/1
    6. Terry Two Jags silk
      4 (9)
      Terry Two Jags J: Rossa Ryan 100/30
Winning Trainer: Alice Haynes
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 9

16:23 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Breezyandbright silk
    7 (2)
    Breezyandbright tp J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
  2. Jems Bond silk
    4 (6)
    Jems Bond p J: Connor Beasley 9/4F
  3. Tricky Business silk
    5 (13)
    Tricky Business J: Billy Garritty 8/1
    1. Furniture Factors silk
      13 (10)
      Furniture Factors b J: Dougie Costello 28/1
    2. Brave Display silk
      9 (9)
      Brave Display eb J: Molly Presland 7 14/1
    3. Wrath Of Hector silk
      1 (5)
      Wrath Of Hector v J: Clifford Lee 6/1
    4. Mintnthat silk
      10 (8)
      Mintnthat p J: Andrew Mullen 11/2
    5. Liv Lucky silk
      2 (1)
      Liv Lucky J: Lewis Edmunds 22/1
    6. Willing To Please silk
      6 (4)
      Willing To Please J: Kevin Stott 8/1
    7. Highland Queen silk
      8 (3)
      Highland Queen J: Harrison Shaw 16/1
    8. Dark Enchantment silk
      3 (12)
      Dark Enchantment J: Joey Haynes 33/1
Winning Trainer: Mike Murphy & Michael Keady
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, shd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Calcutta Dream silk
    6 (3)
    Calcutta Dream h J: Shane Gray 4/1
  2. Bobby Shaftoe silk
    11 (8)
    Bobby Shaftoe b J: Cam Hardie 25/1
  3. First Snowfall silk
    8 (5)
    First Snowfall b J: Taylor Fisher 5 7/2J
    1. Pallas Lord silk
      2 (9)
      Pallas Lord J: Ryan Sexton 3 6/1
    2. Going Underground silk
      7 (7)
      Going Underground b J: Jason Hart 5/1
    3. Hildenley silk
      5 (2)
      Hildenley t J: David Allan 7/2J
    4. Oscar Doodle silk
      9 (6)
      Oscar Doodle p J: Ben Robinson 7/1
    5. Chantreys silk
      10 (4)
      Chantreys tp J: Elle-May Croot 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Michael & David Easterby
Distances: nk, nk, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

16:15 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Heretic silk
    4 (5)
    Heretic t J: Ross Coakley 9/1
  2. Whatwouldyouknow silk
    7 (9)
    Whatwouldyouknow v J: Faye McManoman 9/2
  3. End Zone silk
    1 (3)
    End Zone J: Tom Marquand 7/2F
    1. Eleven Eleven silk
      10 (8)
      Eleven Eleven h J: P J McDonald 5/1
    2. Broctune Red silk
      3 (10)
      Broctune Red J: Aiden Brookes 5 4/1
    3. Like A Lion silk
      2 (6)
      Like A Lion b J: David Allan 11/2
    4. Endofastorm silk
      9 (2)
      Endofastorm J: Graham Lee 14/1
    5. Recorwoman silk
      5 (1)
      Recorwoman ht J: Elle-May Croot 7 33/1
    6. John The Pirate silk
      8 (7)
      John The Pirate J: Madi Patzelt 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mint Edition silk
    3 (5)
    Mint Edition p J: P J McDonald 2/1F
  2. Henzar silk
    6 (3)
    Henzar J: Jason Hart 13/2
  3. Champagny silk
    4 (4)
    Champagny J: Tom Marquand 7/2
    1. Stelios silk
      5 (2)
      Stelios J: Shane Gray 20/1
    2. Gilded Moon silk
      2 (6)
      Gilded Moon p J: Taylor Fisher 5 7/2
    3. The Angelus Belle silk
      1 (1)
      The Angelus Belle p J: Mark Winn 5 5/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Bethell
Distances: 3 1/2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 6

17:15 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Glorious Angel silk
    1 (3)
    Glorious Angel J: Billy Loughnane 7 85/40
  2. Sugar Hill Babe silk
    4 (1)
    Sugar Hill Babe J: Cam Hardie 10/1
  3. Brownlee silk
    3 (4)
    Brownlee J: Tom Marquand 11/8F
    1. Megan Moon silk
      2 (2)
      Megan Moon h J: Jack Mitchell 3/1
Winning Trainer: Grant Tuer
Distances: nk, 4 1/2, 1
Runners: 4

17:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dusky Prince silk
    4 (8)
    Dusky Prince b J: Taylor Fisher 5 10/1
  2. Papa Don't Preach silk
    1 (9)
    Papa Don't Preach J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
  3. Motawaazy silk
    6 (5)
    Motawaazy p J: Billy Loughnane 7 7/1
    1. Army Of India silk
      3 (2)
      Army Of India hp J: Graham Lee 9/2
    2. Bellagio Man silk
      2 (1)
      Bellagio Man p J: Cam Hardie 9/2
    3. Maritime Rules silk
      5 (6)
      Maritime Rules tb J: P J McDonald 17/2
    4. Primo's Comet silk
      9 (4)
      Primo's Comet J: Shannon Watts 7 40/1
    5. Modular Magic silk
      8 (3)
      Modular Magic J: Tom Marquand 5/2F
    6. Bert Kibbler silk
      7 (7)
      Bert Kibbler J: Jason Hart 17/2
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: shd, 1/2, hd
Runners: 9

18:15 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Man Of Eden silk
    4 (2)
    Man Of Eden J: P J McDonald 2/5F
  2. Latest Edition silk
    7 (7)
    Latest Edition J: Richard Oliver 12/1
  3. Melwood Boy silk
    5 (4)
    Melwood Boy J: George Wood 7/1
    1. Positive Force silk
      1 (8)
      Positive Force tb J: Paul Mulrennan 22/1
    2. Beyond Beauty silk
      6 (1)
      Beyond Beauty t J: Cam Hardie 200/1
    3. Killing Eve silk
      8 (3)
      Killing Eve J: James Sullivan 125/1
    4. Nefyn Dawn silk
      2 (6)
      Nefyn Dawn J: Jason Hart 22/1
    5. Admiral Jack silk
      3 (5)
      Admiral Jack J: Franny Norton 5/1
Winning Trainer: Harry & Roger Charlton
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 8

18:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Seesawing silk
    4 (6)
    Seesawing p J: Mark Crehan 3 4/1
  2. Mumcat silk
    5 (4)
    Mumcat J: Shane Gray 13/2
  3. King Of Speed silk
    3 (7)
    King Of Speed p J: Billy Loughnane 7 13/2
    1. Athollblair Boy silk
      1 (3)
      Athollblair Boy p J: Alex Jary 7 12/1
    2. Oriental Lilly silk
      8 (9)
      Oriental Lilly J: Shannon Watts 7 12/1
    3. Delta Romeo silk
      6 (5)
      Delta Romeo tb J: P J McDonald 9/2
    4. Highjacked silk
      2 (8)
      Highjacked J: Amie Waugh 5 2/1F
    5. Lucky Beggar silk
      9 (1)
      Lucky Beggar J: Faye McManoman 100/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: nk, 2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Harbanaker silk
    6 (10)
    Harbanaker t J: Robert Whearty 7 11/1
  2. French Rescue silk
    2 (6)
    French Rescue t J: Tom Kiely Marshall 7 6/1
  3. Indian Raj silk
    13 (13)
    Indian Raj t J: Shane Markey 10 17/2
    1. Final Fantasy silk
      11 (12)
      Final Fantasy p J: Rory Cleary 50/1
    2. Happaugue silk
      5 (1)
      Happaugue J: Donagh O'Connor 25/1
    3. Leclerc silk
      1 (7)
      Leclerc v J: Adam Caffrey 7 7/2F
    4. Well Suited silk
      8 (8)
      Well Suited tp J: Gavin Ryan 9/2
    5. Tynamite silk
      7 (11)
      Tynamite J: W J Lee 13/2
    6. Markievicz silk
      10 (2)
      Markievicz J: Robbie Colgan 9/1
    7. Miracles In May silk
      4 (9)
      Miracles In May J: Alan Persse 7 8/1
    8. Gormanston silk
      12 (5)
      Gormanston tv J: Cian MacRedmond 5 18/1
    9. Clarinbridge silk
      9 (3)
      Clarinbridge b J: Sean D Bowen 7 18/1
    10. Liquid Luck silk
      3 (4)
      Liquid Luck J: Jake Coen 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Leanne Breen
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 13

16:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Stardayz silk
    10 (9)
    Stardayz J: J M Sheridan 3 25/1
  2. Jered Maddox silk
    2 (4)
    Jered Maddox J: W J Lee 100/30
  3. Evening Verse silk
    4 (10)
    Evening Verse p J: Shane Crosse 10/1
    1. Dutch Glory silk
      3 (14)
      Dutch Glory J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 5/2F
    2. Reverberation silk
      12 (11)
      Reverberation b J: Gavin Ryan 4/1
    3. Indiana Grey silk
      8 (5)
      Indiana Grey tv J: Jake Coen 5 16/1
    4. Buachaill Or silk
      13 (3)
      Buachaill Or J: Rory Cleary 12/1
    5. Spirit Of Ash silk
      9 (8)
      Spirit Of Ash J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    6. Jazz Dreamers silk
      5 (12)
      Jazz Dreamers J: Leigh Roche 33/1
    7. Capla Knight silk
      11 (2)
      Capla Knight p J: Cian MacRedmond 5 15/2
    8. Gatsby Cap silk
      6 (13)
      Gatsby Cap J: Cillian McConnell 7 18/1
    9. Storm Eric silk
      7 (1)
      Storm Eric J: Mark Enright 40/1
    10. Sod's Law silk
      14 (6)
      Sod's Law p J: Nathan Crosse 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ciaran Murphy
Distances: shd, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ransom silk
    2 (7)
    Ransom t J: Daniel King 7 100/30F
  2. Final Voyage silk
    4 (4)
    Final Voyage J: Yudish Geerdharry 10 4/1
  3. Super Over silk
    6 (2)
    Super Over p J: Sam Ewing 3 6/1
    1. Hightimeyouwon silk
      7 (11)
      Hightimeyouwon v J: Cian MacRedmond 5 13/2
    2. J J Jumbo silk
      3 (14)
      J J Jumbo p J: Robert Whearty 7 22/1
    3. Jaafel silk
      8 (17)
      Jaafel t J: J M Sheridan 3 6/1
    4. Eskimo Komet silk
      1 (16)
      Eskimo Komet J: Paddy Harnett 7 66/1
    5. Cristal Clere silk
      12 (13)
      Cristal Clere J: Sean D Bowen 7 7/1
    6. Tyrconnell silk
      14 (9)
      Tyrconnell v J: Shane Crosse 18/1
    7. Admiral Nelson silk
      9 (15)
      Admiral Nelson t J: Katelyn Bailey 10 125/1
    8. Akmaam silk
      15 (6)
      Akmaam p J: Emma Murphy 10 33/1
    9. Annexation silk
      10 (3)
      Annexation t J: W J Lee 9/1
    10. Hale Bopp silk
      5 (8)
      Hale Bopp J: Jack Cleary 7 50/1
    11. Toriangel silk
      13 (1)
      Toriangel J: Robbie Colgan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Real Appeal silk
    2 (2)
    Real Appeal p J: Adam Caffrey 7 7/2
  2. San Andreas silk
    3 (3)
    San Andreas J: Hugh Horgan 7 5/4F
  3. Anthem National silk
    1 (5)
    Anthem National J: Mikey Sheehy 2/1
    1. Angels Wrath silk
      5 (1)
      Angels Wrath J: Shane B Kelly 15/2
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Angel Above silk
    1 (11)
    Angel Above J: Nathan Crosse 12/1
  2. Lily Maguire silk
    3 (5)
    Lily Maguire J: W J Lee 4/1
  3. Parana Delta silk
    8 (1)
    Parana Delta J: Alan Persse 7 22/1
    1. Miss Caruso silk
      5 (4)
      Miss Caruso J: Cian MacRedmond 5 16/1
    2. Vittoria Colanna silk
      10 (8)
      Vittoria Colanna J: Conor Stone-Walsh 7 4/1
    3. Wayside Lady silk
      11 (9)
      Wayside Lady J: Gavin Ryan 7/1
    4. Lisgin silk
      4 (6)
      Lisgin J: Cian Horgan 7 150/1
    5. Ocean Symphony silk
      7 (2)
      Ocean Symphony J: Shane B Kelly 5/4F
    6. Nation Of Stars silk
      6 (3)
      Nation Of Stars J: Mark Enright 25/1
    7. Rosie Booshay silk
      9 (7)
      Rosie Booshay J: Robbie Colgan 200/1
    8. Kaidah silk
      2 (10)
      Kaidah J: J M Sheridan 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Luke Comer
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 11

18:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hodd's Girl silk
    3 (3)
    Hodd's Girl J: Adam Caffrey 7 4/1
  2. Gobi Star silk
    9 (5)
    Gobi Star t J: Jake Coen 5 14/1
  3. Steel Bull silk
    4 (6)
    Steel Bull p J: Leigh Roche 9/1
    1. Tawaazon silk
      12 (11)
      Tawaazon tp J: Sean D Bowen 7 11/1
    2. Ampeson silk
      1 (2)
      Ampeson p