13:00 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Shetland Bus silk
    4
    Shetland Bus tp J: Luke Scott 8 100/30
  2. Templehills silk
    5
    Templehills t J: Jordan Nailor 3 3/1
  3. Al Roc silk
    2
    Al Roc tb J: Philip Armson 3 16/1
    1. Esprit De Somoza silk
      1
      Esprit De Somoza tp J: Jack Wildman 7 5/1
    2. Storm Dennis silk
      3
      Storm Dennis J: Niall Houlihan 13/8F
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 3 1/2, 4 3/4, 6
Runners: 5

13:35 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Medyaf silk
    2
    Medyaf J: Harry Skelton 7/1
  2. Oneforthegutter silk
    3
    Oneforthegutter J: Charlie Todd 5/4F
  3. Lemon Ice silk
    7
    Lemon Ice J: Richie McLernon 14/1
    1. Rogue Mission silk
      5
      Rogue Mission t J: Mitchell Bastyan 28/1
    2. Power Generation silk
      4
      Power Generation J: Cillin Leonard 5 200/1
    3. Caesar's Palace silk
      1
      Caesar's Palace J: Lilly Pinchin 3 7/2
    4. La Breille silk
      6
      La Breille J: Harry Bannister 100/30
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 35, 7 1/2, 5
Runners: 7

14:10 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Master Dancer silk
    8
    Master Dancer J: Harry Bannister 6/1
  2. Donaire silk
    5
    Donaire ht J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1
  3. Parramount silk
    10
    Parramount J: Aidan Coleman 11/8F
    1. Baseline silk
      11
      Baseline J: Tom O'Brien 16/1
    2. Dancing Harry silk
      4
      Dancing Harry t J: James Davies 9/2
    3. Gone In Sixty silk
      6
      Gone In Sixty J: Harriet Tucker 7 50/1
    4. Shiyrvann silk
      13
      Shiyrvann t J: Ciaran Gethings 28/1
    5. Milfolhas Has silk
      9
      Milfolhas Has J: James Bowen 66/1
    6. Carrig Crua silk
      3
      Carrig Crua J: Jack Tudor 80/1
    7. Bumpy Evans silk
      12
      Bumpy Evans J: Sean Houlihan 400/1
    8. It's A Good Name silk
      1
      It's A Good Name J: Henry Brooke 28/1
    9. Cabayo Lord George silk
      2
      Cabayo Lord George tb J: Chris Ward 5 300/1
Winning Trainer: Richard J Bandey
Distances: 3, 4 1/4, 17
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Jack Thunder silk
    6
    Jack Thunder t J: Harry Bannister 7/2
  2. Time To Bite silk
    7
    Time To Bite J: Bryan Carver 3/1F
  3. Faitque De L'Isle silk
    2
    Faitque De L'Isle J: Richard Patrick 100/30
    1. Sublime Heights silk
      1
      Sublime Heights J: Tom Cannon 9/2
    2. Heronord silk
      3
      Heronord J: Adam Wedge 9/1
    3. Ahead Of Schedule silk
      8
      Ahead Of Schedule J: Shane Quinlan 5 8/1
    4. Aces Full silk
      4
      Aces Full J: Richie McLernon 22/1
Winning Trainer: Alex Hales
Distances: 1 3/4, 11, 14
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Ballintubber Boy silk
    2
    Ballintubber Boy p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/2
  2. Kazontherazz silk
    1
    Kazontherazz J: Finn Lambert 7 9/2
  3. George Bancroft silk
    5
    George Bancroft p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 15/2
    1. Land Of My Delight silk
      6
      Land Of My Delight J: Tom Bellamy 5/2
    2. Some Buckle silk
      3
      Some Buckle J: Chris Ward 5 125/1
    3. Every Breakin Wave silk
      4
      Every Breakin Wave tb J: Ben Godfrey 3 40/1
    4. Dynamic Kate silk
      7
      Dynamic Kate tp J: Thomasina Eyston 7 7/4F
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 11, 13, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Dream In The Park silk
    1
    Dream In The Park J: Tom Bellamy 8/11F
  2. Martalmix'jac silk
    5
    Martalmix'jac h J: Alex Edwards 3 17/2
  3. Benandgone silk
    2
    Benandgone J: Thomas Doggrell 7 9/2
    1. Master Blaze silk
      3
      Master Blaze tp J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
    2. Reams Of Love silk
      4
      Reams Of Love J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 2 1/4, 19, 5
Runners: 5

16:30 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Kayf Legend silk
    5
    Kayf Legend J: Tom Cannon 5/2F
  2. Midnight Malin silk
    8
    Midnight Malin J: Rex Dingle 16/5
  3. Borderline silk
    4
    Borderline J: James Best 7/2
    1. Gun Runner Cash silk
      1
      Gun Runner Cash h J: Sean Houlihan 28/1
    2. Pappa Rocco Coco silk
      7
      Pappa Rocco Coco J: Gavin Sheehan 3/1
    3. My Friend Dixie silk
      6
      My Friend Dixie J: Adam Wedge 33/1
    4. Boris The Animal silk
      2
      Boris The Animal J: Sean Bowen 12/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 4, 8 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Forceful Speed silk
    1 (6)
    Forceful Speed J: Saffie Osborne 3 100/30
  2. Sutue Alshams silk
    5 (1)
    Sutue Alshams J: Andrew Mullen 22/1
  3. Fairbanks silk
    3 (5)
    Fairbanks J: P J McDonald 9/1
    1. Midnight Lion silk
      4 (3)
      Midnight Lion J: Hollie Doyle 4/6F
    2. Red Bird silk
      6 (2)
      Red Bird J: Jason Hart 7/1
    3. Baroque Prince silk
      2 (4)
      Baroque Prince J: Connor Beasley 80/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 1 1/4, 7, 3
Runners: 6

13:55 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Shandy Star silk
    2 (2)
    Shandy Star J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
  2. Sassy Belle silk
    5 (6)
    Sassy Belle J: P J McDonald 11/4F
  3. Braveheart Boy silk
    3 (9)
    Braveheart Boy J: David Allan 9/2
    1. Kitbag silk
      10 (10)
      Kitbag J: Connor Beasley 12/1
    2. Ohnojoe silk
      6 (7)
      Ohnojoe J: Phil Dennis 28/1
    3. Wen Moon silk
      1 (8)
      Wen Moon J: Andrew Mullen 18/1
    4. Saleet silk
      9 (4)
      Saleet J: Sean Kirrane 3 16/1
    5. Borough silk
      8 (1)
      Borough J: Hector Crouch 7/1
    6. Reward Smile silk
      4 (5)
      Reward Smile t J: Saffie Osborne 3 100/30
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: nk, 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. The Cookstown Cafu silk
    7 (4)
    The Cookstown Cafu J: Kevin Stott 13/2
  2. My Silent Song silk
    2 (10)
    My Silent Song J: P J McDonald 8/1
  3. Ravenglass silk
    9 (7)
    Ravenglass J: Oisin Orr 10/1
    1. Emperor Caradoc silk
      4 (1)
      Emperor Caradoc J: Graham Lee 4/1
    2. Dungar Glory silk
      3 (2)
      Dungar Glory J: Ryan Sexton 5 100/30F
    3. Do I Dream silk
      11 (11)
      Do I Dream J: Andrew Mullen 9/1
    4. Devasboy silk
      1 (5)
      Devasboy J: Jason Hart 16/1
    5. Red Astaire silk
      10 (3)
      Red Astaire J: Duran Fentiman 22/1
    6. Hezmie silk
      5 (9)
      Hezmie v J: Paula Muir 3 150/1
    7. Like A Lion silk
      8 (8)
      Like A Lion J: David Allan 40/1
    8. Improvise silk
      6 (6)
      Improvise J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 3/4, shd, nk
Runners: 11

15:05 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Flint Hill silk
    2 (8)
    Flint Hill J: Graham Lee 6/1
  2. Mister Camacho silk
    7 (7)
    Mister Camacho p J: Joanna Mason 10/1
  3. Flat White silk
    3 (2)
    Flat White J: P J McDonald 11/8F
    1. Visite Officielle silk
      5 (9)
      Visite Officielle t J: Hollie Doyle 18/1
    2. Monticello silk
      8 (6)
      Monticello J: Andrew Breslin 3 28/1
    3. Dereham silk
      6 (4)
      Dereham J: Faye McManoman 3 18/1
    4. Wynford silk
      4 (3)
      Wynford tb J: Kevin Stott 11/4
    5. Tendentious silk
      1 (5)
      Tendentious p J: Jason Watson 25/1
    6. Henry The Fifth silk
      9 (1)
      Henry The Fifth tp J: Jimmy Quinn 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Jefferson
Distances: nk, 4, 1/2
Runners: 9

15:40 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Cisco Disco silk
    6 (1)
    Cisco Disco v J: Oisin Orr 4/1
  2. Little Jo silk
    15 (2)
    Little Jo p J: Laura Coughlan 5 9/1
  3. End Zone silk
    7 (6)
    End Zone p J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
    1. Perfect Swiss silk
      10 (15)
      Perfect Swiss J: Phil Dennis 40/1
    2. Urban Violet silk
      8 (14)
      Urban Violet J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    3. Gainsbourg silk
      1 (9)
      Gainsbourg p J: P J McDonald 100/30F
    4. Fiftyshadesaresdev silk
      14 (5)
      Fiftyshadesaresdev J: Jason Hart 16/1
    5. Wotever Next silk
      13 (4)
      Wotever Next t J: Ryan Sexton 5 33/1
    6. Silver Screen silk
      4 (8)
      Silver Screen J: Dylan Hogan 6/1
    7. Poet's Dawn silk
      3 (10)
      Poet's Dawn J: David Allan 11/1
    8. Wots The Wifi Code silk
      11 (7)
      Wots The Wifi Code p J: Paddy Mathers 18/1
    9. Menelaus silk
      12 (3)
      Menelaus p J: Joanna Mason 11/1
    10. Distinction silk
      17 (12)
      Distinction J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    11. Swashbuckler silk
      9 (11)
      Swashbuckler J: Jason Watson 100/1
    12. Tangled silk
      2 (17)
      Tangled J: Aiden Brookes 5 16/1
    13. Mr Strutter silk
      16 (16)
      Mr Strutter J: Tom Eaves 50/1
    14. King Carney silk
      5 (13)
      King Carney J: Kevin Stott 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 17

16:15 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Reach silk
    4 (7)
    Reach J: Connor Beasley 6/1
  2. Zain Farhh silk
    7 (5)
    Zain Farhh J: Oisin Orr 25/1
  3. Aegis Power silk
    5 (4)
    Aegis Power J: P J McDonald 4/1
    1. Scottish Wind silk
      2 (3)
      Scottish Wind J: Jason Hart 18/1
    2. Kaylyn silk
      3 (2)
      Kaylyn J: Paula Muir 3 22/1
    3. Sobegrand silk
      6 (1)
      Sobegrand p J: Hollie Doyle 8/15F
    4. Floy Joy silk
      1 (6)
      Floy Joy J: Joey Haynes 150/1
Winning Trainer: Michael & David Easterby
Distances: 4 1/2, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 7

16:50 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Roundhay Park silk
    3 (8)
    Roundhay Park J: Faye McManoman 3 20/1
  2. Barney's Bay silk
    6 (10)
    Barney's Bay b J: David Allan 14/1
  3. Rhythm silk
    9 (6)
    Rhythm p J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    1. The Dunkirk Lads silk
      4 (2)
      The Dunkirk Lads J: Duran Fentiman 6/1
    2. Carlton And Co silk
      5 (5)
      Carlton And Co J: Joanna Mason 15/2
    3. Patontheback silk
      8 (7)
      Patontheback p J: Connor Beasley 9/1
    4. Gumdrop silk
      2 (1)
      Gumdrop J: Oisin Orr 7/2F
    5. Kentucky Rose silk
      7 (9)
      Kentucky Rose J: Kevin Stott 4/1
    6. Uncle Jumbo silk
      1 (3)
      Uncle Jumbo tb J: P J McDonald 25/1
    7. Round The Island silk
      11 (4)
      Round The Island p J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    8. Brides Bay silk
      10 (11)
      Brides Bay J: Paul Hanagan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: nk, nk, 3/4
Runners: 11

17:25 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Teruntum Star silk
    8 (7)
    Teruntum Star p J: Dale Swift 8/1
  2. Magical Effect silk
    11 (3)
    Magical Effect v J: Hollie Doyle 100/30
  3. Cottam Lane silk
    4 (11)
    Cottam Lane t J: Faye McManoman 3 10/1
    1. Run This Way silk
      1 (6)
      Run This Way J: Graham Lee 3/1F
    2. Sweet Glance silk
      7 (1)
      Sweet Glance b J: Kevin Stott 100/30
    3. Beattie Is Back silk
      2 (5)
      Beattie Is Back J: Oisin Orr 12/1
    4. Redrosezorro silk
      9 (8)
      Redrosezorro h J: Jason Hart 25/1
    5. Clarets Glory silk
      6 (4)
      Clarets Glory heb J: Phil Dennis 16/1
    6. Dandy Spirit silk
      5 (10)
      Dandy Spirit b J: Jonny Peate 5 18/1
    7. East Street Revue silk
      10 (9)
      East Street Revue b J: David Allan 22/1
    8. Code Purple silk
      3 (2)
      Code Purple J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: nse, nk, 1
Runners: 11

13:30 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Vape silk
    8 (16)
    Vape p J: Aidan Keeley 5 7/2F
  2. Big Bard silk
    7 (1)
    Big Bard p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5/1
  3. Lucia Joy silk
    10 (14)
    Lucia Joy J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 22/1
    1. Evasive Power silk
      13 (6)
      Evasive Power J: Callum Shepherd 11/1
    2. Connie's Rose silk
      12 (9)
      Connie's Rose J: Lewis Edmunds 28/1
    3. The Princes Poet silk
      3 (15)
      The Princes Poet J: Tom Marquand 17/2
    4. Blue Collar Lad silk
      16 (13)
      Blue Collar Lad J: David Egan 5/1
    5. Autumn Angel silk
      14 (7)
      Autumn Angel J: Mollie Phillips 3 14/1
    6. Marsh Benham silk
      4 (10)
      Marsh Benham J: Pat Cosgrave 18/1
    7. Nubough silk
      2 (12)
      Nubough t J: Joshua Bryan 22/1
    8. Joy Choi silk
      5 (11)
      Joy Choi J: Gina Mangan 5 11/1
    9. Pettochside silk
      6 (4)
      Pettochside J: Dougie Costello 33/1
    10. Swiss Pride silk
      1 (8)
      Swiss Pride p J: Callum Hutchinson 5 25/1
    11. The Cola Kid silk
      9 (2)
      The Cola Kid tp J: John Fahy 50/1
    12. Grey Galleon silk
      15 (5)
      Grey Galleon p J: Frederick Larson 5 16/1
    13. Thomas Equinas silk
      11 (3)
      Thomas Equinas J: Nicola Currie 50/1
Winning Trainer: John Flint
Distances: shd, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 16

14:02 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Caleta Sunrise silk
    11 (8)
    Caleta Sunrise h J: Harry Davies 3 5/1
  2. Shades Of Summer silk
    15 (14)
    Shades Of Summer J: Andrea Atzeni 6/5F
  3. Spirit Of Cahala silk
    8 (16)
    Spirit Of Cahala J: Callum Hutchinson 5 125/1
    1. Fanciful silk
      14 (9)
      Fanciful J: Tom Marquand 100/30
    2. Pay For Adaay silk
      6 (12)
      Pay For Adaay h J: William Carver 3 100/1
    3. Angel Of Trafalgar silk
      1 (6)
      Angel Of Trafalgar J: Neil Callan 13/2
    4. Twilight Mischief silk
      16 (7)
      Twilight Mischief J: Dane O'Neill 22/1
    5. Haveagobeau silk
      3 (10)
      Haveagobeau J: Pat Cosgrave 200/1
    6. Maxzeno silk
      5 (5)
      Maxzeno J: Frederick Larson 5 14/1
    7. Blue Collar Lass silk
      10 (1)
      Blue Collar Lass J: David Egan 66/1
    8. Elettaria silk
      13 (4)
      Elettaria J: John Fahy 10/1
    9. Imprint silk
      4 (11)
      Imprint J: Rob Hornby 125/1
    10. A Lady Forever silk
      9 (2)
      A Lady Forever J: Theodore Ladd 100/1
    11. Flight Mode silk
      2 (15)
      Flight Mode J: Lewis Edmunds 66/1
    12. Roman Tempest silk
      7 (13)
      Roman Tempest J: J F Egan 200/1
    13. Cittone silk
      12 (3)
      Cittone J: Sean Levey 66/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 16

14:37 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Enochdhu silk
    4 (3)
    Enochdhu J: Rob Hornby 100/30
  2. Sydney Mews silk
    5 (4)
    Sydney Mews J: Harry Davies 3 9/2
  3. Mirabello Bay silk
    7 (1)
    Mirabello Bay J: Aidan Keeley 5 22/1
    1. Edge Of Darkness silk
      1 (6)
      Edge Of Darkness J: Andrea Atzeni 5/2F
    2. Divina Grace silk
      3 (7)
      Divina Grace J: Callum Shepherd 7/2
    3. Tellateller silk
      2 (5)
      Tellateller J: Pat Dobbs 5/1
    4. Red Rosetta silk
      6 (2)
      Red Rosetta J: Rhys Clutterbuck 80/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Portman
Distances: hd, 1, 3 1/4
Runners: 7

15:12 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Surrey Mist silk
    8 (10)
    Surrey Mist J: Daniel Muscutt 5/2F
  2. Bad Company silk
    3 (11)
    Bad Company p J: Pat Cosgrave 7/1
  3. Hamaki silk
    6 (8)
    Hamaki t J: Tom Marquand 100/30
    1. Noble Masquerade silk
      9 (7)
      Noble Masquerade v J: Georgia Dobie 3 50/1
    2. Sky Defender silk
      4 (4)
      Sky Defender J: Andrea Atzeni 25/1
    3. Knight Of Honour silk
      7 (1)
      Knight Of Honour J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 4/1
    4. Wahraan silk
      2 (9)
      Wahraan J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    5. Graphite silk
      1 (5)
      Graphite t J: David Egan 25/1
    6. Sovereign Duke silk
      11 (3)
      Sovereign Duke J: Harry Davies 3 50/1
    7. Sky Power silk
      10 (6)
      Sky Power p J: Rob Hornby 40/1
    8. Celtic Art silk
      5 (2)
      Celtic Art J: Callum Hutchinson 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Philippart De Foy
Distances: 2 1/2, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

15:47 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Star Player silk
    2 (3)
    Star Player J: Tom Marquand 11/8F
  2. Saxon Scene silk
    5 (8)
    Saxon Scene J: Lewis Edmunds 14/1
  3. Orchestra silk
    7 (4)
    Orchestra J: Rhys Clutterbuck 50/1
    1. Starnberg silk
      1 (6)
      Starnberg b J: Sean Levey 7/2
    2. Kind Spirit silk
      8 (1)
      Kind Spirit J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
    3. Greased Lightning silk
      4 (5)
      Greased Lightning J: Charles Bishop 8/1
    4. Grand Central silk
      3 (7)
      Grand Central tp J: John Fahy 22/1
    5. Chourmo silk
      9 (9)
      Chourmo J: David Egan 40/1
    6. Novaportian silk
      6 (2)
      Novaportian p J: Harry Davies 3 5/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 9

16:22 Windsor

Full Result
  1. My Lion silk
    8 (7)
    My Lion h J: David Egan 7/4F
  2. Zouzanna silk
    10 (4)
    Zouzanna J: Thomas Greatrex 6/1
  3. Klimova silk
    5 (10)
    Klimova J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1
    1. Lionella silk
      7 (2)
      Lionella J: Martin Harley 11/1
    2. Storyinthesand silk
      9 (9)
      Storyinthesand J: Neil Callan 11/2
    3. Krona silk
      6 (1)
      Krona J: Andrea Atzeni 11/1
    4. Folk Star silk
      4 (8)
      Folk Star J: Hayley Turner 12/1
    5. Daisy Roots silk
      3 (5)
      Daisy Roots J: Theodore Ladd 200/1
    6. Angel De Luz silk
      2 (3)
      Angel De Luz J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 20/1
    7. Amelia's Ambition silk
      1 (6)
      Amelia's Ambition J: Rhys Clutterbuck 100/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1, 3 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

16:57 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Gentle Whinny silk
    5 (7)
    Gentle Whinny J: Tom Marquand 9/4
  2. Therapist silk
    10 (10)
    Therapist J: David Egan 11/10F
  3. Bloomwithgrace silk
    2 (8)
    Bloomwithgrace J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
    1. Al Hargah silk
      1 (6)
      Al Hargah J: Pat Dobbs 40/1
    2. Communication silk
      3 (9)
      Communication h J: John Fahy 33/1
    3. Pride Of The Pack silk
      9 (1)
      Pride Of The Pack J: Rob Hornby 14/1
    4. Lady Bryanston silk
      6 (5)
      Lady Bryanston J: Pat Cosgrave 66/1
    5. Mallorie Parkes silk
      8 (4)
      Mallorie Parkes J: Charles Bishop 50/1
    6. La Mujer silk
      7 (3)
      La Mujer J: Neil Callan